RANKING HS APERTURA 2018
ELITE 1º Limache      
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 101 DIEGO ROJAS VILCHES 1 25               25
2 72 FELIPE PARAUD ABBOTT 2 22               22
3 114 ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO 3 20               20
4 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 4 18               18
5 42 ARTURO PARAUD ABBOTT 5 16               16
6 22 RAIMUNDO LORCA CAMMAS 6 15               15
7 909 MIGUEL ANGEL CORDOVEZ P. 7 14               14
8 14 TOMAS AUBRY GIMENO 8 13               13
SUPER EXPERTOS HS 1º Limache      
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 132 ENZO PELLEGRINI MORENO 1 25               25
2 836 MIGUEL ROJAS NIETO 2 22               22
3 410 GONZALO MUÑOZ SEPULVEDA 3 20               20
4 89 GERARDO SCHIELE WERTH 4 18               18
5 703 IGNACIO CUEVAS LIRA 5 16               16
6 175 LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA A 1               1
6 235 IVAN SAAVEDRA ALVAREZ A 1               1
6 2 RODRIGO LORCA CAMMAS A 1               1
EXPERTOS 1º Limache      
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 139 JEREMIAS SCHIELE VALENZUELA 1 25               25
2 742 FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO 2 22               22
3 599 CRISTIAN NUÑEZ CONTRERAS 3 20               20
4 141 VICENTE ALCAINO SEPULVEDA 4 18               18
5 26 LUCIANO ACEVEDO HERRERA 5 16               16
6 5 SEBASTIAN ABATTE MAYOL 6 15               15
7 424 FELIPE FUENZALIDA LARRAIN 7 14               14
8 21 CRISTIAN AUBRY GIMENO 8 13               13
9 51 SEBASTIAN FERRER ANABALON 9 12               12
10 250 JORGE DIAZ HIDALGO A 1               1
10 458 ERNESTO JERIA HERNANDEZ A 1               1
10 48 MARTIN FERRER ANABALON A 1               1
10 928 CAMILO GORMAZ AÑASCO A 1               1
10 374 SEBASTIAN VILLATORO BELMAR A 1               1
10 69 GUSTAVO LISPERGUER DIAZ A 1               1
10 487 JOSE IGNACIO MARTINEZ LOPEZ A 1               1
10 517 MATIAS GARRIDO PAVEZ A 1               1
10 128 FRANCISCO RAMIREZ PINTO A 1               1
10 18 JUAN IGNACIO COSTABAL CEA A 1               1
10 54 GERMAN PAZ ITURRIETA A 1               1
10 199 BENJAMIN ABHUADBA GARCIA A 1               1
10 66 DIEGO CEBALLOS TORO A 1               1
MAYORES DE 35 1º Limache      
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 25 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 1 25               25
2 19 GONZALO GUZMAN BARRIA 2 22               22
3 530 CARLOS PAILAMILLA VIDELA 3 20               20
4 97 PATRICIO MOSQUEA RIVERA 4 18               18
5 713 MARCOS MOLINA DIAZ 5 16               16
6 242 SEBASTIAN CLAVERIE JARAMILLO 6 15               15
7 510 HORACIO DURAN ARANCIBIA 7 14               14
8 523 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN 8 13               13
9 351 MATIAS RIVEROS HURTADO 9 12               12
10 121 RODRIGO REYES TAPIA A 1               1
10 123 JORGE VILLEGAS SIMUNOVIC A 1               1
10 508 IVAN TRONCOSO ROJAS A 1               1
10 36 JUAN PINO RAMOS A 1               1
10 134 ANDRES CREMASCHI BARRIGA A 1               1
10 305 ROBINSON MUÑOZ VELASQUEZ A 1               1
10 385 BENEDICTO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL A 1               1
10 240 JUAN CARLOS CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA A 1               1
MAYORES DE 42 1º Limache      
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 377 FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO 1 25               25
2 360 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 2 22               22
3 112 JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN 3 20               20
4 548 JOSE IGNACIO URENDA BILICIC 4 18               18
5 57 WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 5 16               16
6 603 EDMUNDO PEREZ IBARRA 6 15               15
7 366 CRISTIAN VALENCIA OLIVARES A 1               1
7 73 RENZO ARELLANO TORO A 1               1
7 171 ANDRES PIÑA HERNANDEZ A 1               1
INTERMEDIOS 1º Limache      
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 650 BENJAMIN MALUENDA CLAVIJO 1 25               25
2 460 ADOLFO ALMARZA ESQUIVEL 2 22               22
3 306 IGNACIO NIÑO TOLEDO 3 20               20
4 174 PABLO GOMEZ URETA 4 18               18
5 740 MAURICIO ROJAS PAILAQUEO 5 16               16
6 940 CLAUDIO TORO TAPIA 6 15               15
7 29 BORIS JARA LABRA 7 14               14
8 301 ROLANDO ZAPATA MONTENEGRO 8 13               13
9 105 LUIS FELIPE JENSEN BIHAN 9 12               12
10 398 SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ MUÑOZ 10 11               11
11 912 ROBERTO VALDES ROJAS 11 10               10
12 751 IGNACIO GUZMAN BARRIA 12 9               9
13 399 ERNESTO SANHUEZA REYES A 1               1
13 254 DANIEL ROJAS CORROTEA A 1               1
13 287 CHRISTIAN CONCHA FIGUEROA A 1               1
13 443 PABLO YAÑEZ MARDONES A 1               1
13 791 CESAR CARIS CORREA A 1               1
13 55 MATIAS VICENCIO CARLO A 1               1
13 407 MATIAS LLANO ORDENES A 1               1
13 931 JUAN ROJAS VILCHES A 1               1
13 126 GONZALO AGUILAR ROMAN A 1               1
13 9 DAMIAN FARIAS HERMOSILLA A 1               1
13 886 EDUARDO ONETTO CARRASCO A 1               1
13 307 JUAN CARLOS NORDETTI DUMAS A 1               1
INTERMEDIOS +35 1º Limache      
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 647 FRANCISCO ORDENES PAILAQUEO 1 25               25
2 761 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 2 22               22
3 129 MAURICIO CHACON TOWNSEND 3 20               20
4 513 SERGIO VIO VALENZUELA 4 18               18
5 534 FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA 5 16               16
6 159 MILTON FERNANDEZ MOLINA 6 15               15
7 362 FRANCISCO VILLOUTA SALAZAR A 1               1
7 333 GONZALO MORALES CASTIGLIONI A 1               1
7 526 MIGUEL HERRERA GODOY A 1               1
7 323 ANIBAL CEBALLOS RUBIO A 1               1
7 990 RENE GARCIA MOLINA A 1               1
PROMOCIONAL 1º Limache      
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 644 FABIAN CARRILLO MUÑOZ 1 25               25
2 672 PEDRO IBACACHE ARTEAGA 2 22               22
3 110 LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO 3 20               20
4 769 DARIO PEÑA PUGA 4 18               18
5 792 VICENTE CASTRO REYES 5 16               16
6 818 GERSON FERNANDEZ ORTIZ 6 15               15
7 302 FREDY ZUÑIGA ABARCA 7 14               14
8 471 WLADIMIR REYES CALDERON 8 13               13
9 428 MATIAS OLIVARES PARRAGUE 9 12               12
10 343 JESUS JORQUERA OVALLE 10 11               11
11 747 VICTOR DIAZ BELTRAN 11 10               10
12 102 RODRIGO VELIZ GROSE 12 9               9
13 578 JOAQUIN MILLAS GRANDON 13 8               8
14 611 BASILIO ROJAS VILAPLANA 14 7               7
15 376 JAVIER ATENAS NUÑEZ 15 6               6
16 417 VICTOR REYES TAPIA 16 5               5
17 182 JOSE LUIS ESTEFO VEGA 17 4               4
18 427 ENRIQUE MUÑOZ PALMA 18 3               3
19 682 BENJAMIN RUBIO REYES 19 2               2
20 327 MAYKOL BIERMORITZ RAMOS 20 2               2
21 95 NICOLAS VUSKOVIC CORTES 21 2               2
22 927 VICTOR LEIVA AHUMADA 22 2               2
23 707 CLAUDIO VALLADARES ESPINOZA 23 2               2
24 477 NAM HERRERA KING 24 2               2
25 733 DIEGO SILVA MARTINEZ A 1               1
25 625 ROBERTO PONCE MIRANDA A 1               1
25 816 VALERIA RODRIGUEZ GUERRA A 1               1
25 405 KEVIN PARK KWAK A 1               1
25 499 FERNANDO YANES BUZETA A 1               1
25 138 PAUL JEANNERET MURDOCH A 1               1
25 380 CRISTOBAL MONCADA ORTIZ A 1               1
25 100 ELIEZER ARREDONDO ARIAS A 1               1
25 802 MARCO GALASSO FUENTES A 1               1
25 993 CRISTOBAL VERA MORALES A 1               1
25 454 DANIEL VIDAL HERNANDEZ A 1               1
25 821 ALEXANDER RAMIREZ MARTINEZ A 1               1
25 320 JOAQUIN LIZAMA ORELLANA A 1               1
25 651 GABRIEL OLIVARES HENRIQUEZ A 1               1
25 938 CARLOS GOMEZ ARAYA A 1               1
25 908 CRISTIAN SIMPSON MATELUNA A 1               1
25 907 GUILLERMO LEIVA AHUMADA A 1               1
25 300 NICOLAS LOPEZ INOSTROZA A 1               1
PROMOCIONALES +35 1º Limache      
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 696 PEDRO VILLAGRAN PINTO 1 25               25
2 496 ESTEBAN VALDIVIA VERGARA 2 22               22
3 210 JORGE MARIN DUFAU 3 20               20
4 191 PEDRO DELGADILLO TERRAZAS 4 18               18
5 972 CARLOS GALAZ ABURTO 5 16               16
6 20 CRISTOBAL OLAZABAL PEÑA 6 15               15
7 849 JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR 7 14               14
8 294 ANDRES DIAZ MUÑOZ 8 13               13
9 698 CESAR HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 9 12               12
10 750 JOSE GALLEGOS ALVARADO 10 11               11
11 125 ALEJANDRO SANTANA CARCAMO 11 10               10
12 348 HECTOR VEGA JARA 12 9               9
13 745 DANIEL DURAN CUADRO 13 8               8
14 783 BENJAMIN CASTILLO NAVAS 14 7               7
15 562 CRISTIAN MUÑOZ HERNANDEZ 15 6               6
16 765 JONNY ESTAY AGUIRRE 16 5               5
17 383 JUAN VELIZ GROSE 17 4               4
18 231 CRISTIAN MORALES VALDIVIA 18 3               3
19 391 FERNANDO VARAS PACHECO 19 2               2
20 293 RICHARD CONTRERAS SALAZAR 20 2               2
21 776 FELIPE CORTES ORELLANA 21 2               2
22 778 JUAN PASSI DE LA RIVERA 22 2               2
23 521 IVAN MUÑOZ MIRANDA 23 2               2
24 370 ANDRES MENARES SAGREDO A 1               1
24 775 SEBASTIAN GAMBONI CORROTEA A 1               1
24 247 PEDRO ARRIARAN MORA A 1               1
24 341 JUVENAL FERREIRA CALDERON A 1               1
24 921 GABRIEL OLATE GONZALEZ A 1               1
24 701 VICENTE ALVAREZ HARISPE A 1               1
24 900 LISANDRO DIAZ BENAVIDES A 1               1
24 901 CESAR RAMIREZ PEREZ A 1               1
24 473 JOSE LUIS GUTIERREZ ORTIZ A 1               1
24 415 JAVIER PARRA OTAROLA A 1               1
24 914 ITALO MERELLO FUENZALIDA A 1               1
24 218 EDUARDO FERNANDEZ FULLA A 1               1
24 736 JUAN RAMIREZ QUIJANES A 1               1
MAYORES DE 50 1º Limache      
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 597 MIGUEL CONTRERAS ARANEDA 1 25               25
2 883 MARCELO CADDEO BONILLA 2 22               22
3 668 RIGOBERTO ASTORGA NUÑEZ 3 20               20
4 145 PATRICIO ALCAINO CACERES 4 18               18
5 442 JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TAULIS 5 16               16
6 656 JULIAN TORO VIÑUELA 6 15               15
7 601 JOSE MIGUEL DE LA VEGA SARMIENTO A 1               1
7 686 JORGE GODOY RODRIGUEZ A 1               1
7 956 ALEXIS FAJARDO CONCHA A 1               1
7 324 RAFAEL MUENA CARVAJAL A 1               1
7 481 FRANCISCO PARAUD LADRON DE GUEVARA A 1               1
7 346 MAURICIO ROJAS PACHECO A 1               1
MAYORES DE 55 1º Limache      
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 807 ALFREDO CONCHA TEUBER 1 25               25
2 801 CRISTIAN AUBRY DORLHIAC 2 22               22
3 718 FRANCISCO RAMIREZ MELLA 3 20               20
4 11 GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI 4 18               18
5 809 EDUARDO CID LEIGTON 5 16               16
6 345 JUAN FRANCISCO CUEVAS VIDAL 6 15               15
7 234 LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNA 7 14               14
8 610 RODRIGO LORCA SPOERER 8 13               13
9 837 DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO 9 12               12
10 208 VICTOR REYES ALLENDE 10 11               11
11 670 PABLO GUZMAN CORNEJO 11 10               10
12 826 SERGIO MAUREIRA GONZALEZ 12 9               9
13 588 CARLOS MONTENEGRO DIAZ A 1               1
13 753 CARLOS SCHUBERT NAVARRO A 1               1
13 352 DANIEL DOMINGUEZ MANZO A 1               1
ESCUELA 1º Limache      
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 379 LUIS PEREZ MANZANO 1 25               25
2 734 ALVARO HERRERA CHAVEZ 2 22               22
3 425 GUILLERMO SILVA SANTIBAÑEZ 3 20               20
4 371 JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA 4 18               18
5 553 EDUARDO ALVAREZ BASUALDO 5 16               16
6 571 MAURICIO HERMOSILLA HIDALGO 6 15               15
7 995 MARCELO DIAZ BELTRAN 7 14               14
8 455 BRIAN VIDAL HERNANDEZ 8 13               13
9 712 JAVIER RIOS AGUILERA 9 12               12
10 881 PEDRO VELASQUEZ RIQUELME 10 11               11
11 785 JOAQUIN MUÑOZ PEREZ 11 10               10
12 529 MARCO CERDA SANTANDER 12 9               9
13 332 DIEGO HERRERA ATENAS 13 8               8
14 957 DANIEL DURAN RUSQUE 14 7               7
15 309 ERICKSON SAN MARTIN LOYOLA 15 6               6
16 422 FRANCISCO JAVIER TOBAR ESTAY 16 5               5
17 902 MATIAS RAMIREZ CARTAGENA 17 4               4
18 445 JUAN ANDRES CUEVAS RAMIREZ 18 3               3
19 811 JESUS LEMUS MARTINES 19 2               2
20 40 FABRIZZIO BERTERO COLLAO 20 2               2
21 903 MAURICIO RAMIREZ CARTAGENA 21 2               2
22 450 GERARDO CID TORO 22 2               2
23 754 SEBASTIAN ORDENES SANDOVAL 23 2               2
24 420 ALEXIS PEREZ SANDOVAL 24 2               2
25 865 ELIAN VENEGAS IBAZETA 25 2               2
26 31 SEBASTIAN CONTRERAS BIRKNER 26 2               2
27 732 OMAR VENEGAS VASQUEZ A 1               1
27 414 WLADIMIR PEREZ SOTO A 1               1
27 953 GONZALO ESPINOZA FLORES A 1               1
27 882 MATIAS NICOLAS VALLADARES GALVEZ A 1               1
27 93 ANDY FERRONI LOPEZ A 1               1
27 741 LUIS DURAN PULGAR A 1               1
27 344 ALEJANDRO VALENCIA PLAZA A 1               1
27 456 FELIPE AGUILA CORTES A 1               1
27 412 SALOMON MARTINEZ SILVA A 1               1
27 373 CARLOS SILVA PONCE A 1               1
27 554 CRISTIAN HERRERA AGUILERA A 1               1
27 999 CARLOS DIAZ LETELIER A 1               1
27 658 MAURICIO CASTILLO ROBLES A 1               1
27 446 KEVIN CALDERON URDILES A 1               1
27 74 BENJAMIN NUÑEZ AGUILERA A 1               1
27 30 IGNACIO MUÑOZ MACIAS A 1               1
27 880 JOSE PATRICIO GALVEZ PAJARITO A 1               1
27 857 JAVIER JOFRE TREPIANA A 1               1
ESCUELA +30 1º Limache      
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 628 MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA 1 25               25
2 439 CLAUDIO ARIAS RUIZ 2 22               22
3 502 CESAR UGALDE ARMIJO 3 20               20
4 620 THOMAS VELASQUEZ FUENZALIDA 4 18               18
5 223 CARLOS UGALDE ARMIJO 5 16               16
6 338 TOMAS ROMERO MATURANA 6 15               15
7 561 RUBEN FERNANDEZ GAETE 7 14               14
8 987 BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA 8 13               13
9 717 JUAN ANTONIO CESPEDES PIÑEIRA 9 12               12
10 118 DIEGO OSORIO LEON 10 11               11
11 943 CRISTOFER TORO TAPIA 11 10               10
12 308 MANUEL INZUNZA MADRID 12 9               9
13 577 MAURICIO ANDREANI PERALTA 13 8               8
14 467 ALEXIS IBACETA IBACETA 14 7               7
15 365 PAULO PARADA VALDEBENITO 15 6               6
16 468 EDUARDO PICHUNANTE HENRIQUEZ 16 5               5
17 321 RODRIGO GATICA LLANOS 17 4               4
18 500 CARLOS MARCHANT CONCHA 18 3               3
19 666 FRANCISCO DE STEFANO ROJAS 19 2               2
20 630 ROBINSON ARRIAGADA TERAN 20 2               2
21 871 ROBERTO ARRIAGADA SILVA 21 2               2
22 368 JESUS CABALLERO CABALLERO 22 2               2
23 438 JULIO ARIAS RUIZ 23 2               2
24 313 LUIS BADILLA CHANDIA 24 2               2
25 357 MARCELO BASCUNAN BAROSSO 25 2               2
26 505 JUAN LAGOS MARAMBIO 26 2               2
27 431 HERNAN CANTILLANA CANTILLANA 27 2               2
28 525 ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS 28 2               2
29 746 JAIME GALAZ MENARES 29 2               2
30 336 JOSE LUIS ROA CARRASCO 30 2               2
31 875 CRISTIAN URREA MOYA 31 2               2
32 119 JUAN SANCHEZ JELDES A 1               1
32 214 CHRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS A 1               1
32 996 DANIEL DURAN BERARDI A 1               1
32 604 FABIAN CANALES ROJAS A 1               1
32 545 LUIS MORALES MUÑOZ A 1               1
32 92 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERARDI A 1               1
32 509 CHRISTIAN VALENCIA QUINTANILLA A 1               1
32 310 MANUEL IBACACHE CANEO A 1               1
32 980 CESAR PAINE HERNANDEZ A 1               1
32 339 ESTEBAN GONZALEZ ZUÑIGA A 1               1
32 781 RODRIGO MAGNA CAMPOS A 1               1
32 401 ALEXIS PAVEZ BRIONES A 1               1
MUJERES A 1º Limache      
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 814 CONSTANZA LAILHACAR HERNANDEZ 1 25               25
2 104 MELINA BARRAZA VERGARA 2 22               22
3 763 VALENTINA BARRALES AZOCAR 3 20               20
4 831 MARCELA RODRIGUEZ MENESES 4 18               18
5 475 MARIA JESUS GROHNERT SANTELICES 5 16               16
6 847 MARIACONSTANZA VALENZUELA ROMERO 6 15               15
7 844 CATALINA RIOS AGUILERA A 1               1
MUJERES B 1º Limache      
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 641 ANA ALVARADO DIAZ 1 25               25
2 563 TRINIDAD TAPIA MORA 2 22               22
3 331 CONSTANZA RUZ VASQUEZ 3 20               20
4 13 GABRIELA FARIAS HERMOSILLA 4 18               18
5 876 CATALINA SALIT ZUÑIGA 5 16               16
6 822 BELEN PEÑA PUGA A 1               1
6 838 DEBBIE ARELLANO REYES A 1               1
6 982 TRINIDAD DURAN RUSQUE A 1               1
6 942 GIOVANNA CALDERON CUEVAS A 1               1
INFANTILES A 1º Limache      
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 41 MATIAS PINTO SILVA 1 25               25
2 665 RICARDO ROJAS MARIN 2 22               22
3 347 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 3 20               20
4 436 BENJAMIN ATENAS MONTENEGRO 4 18               18
5 981 DIEGO DURAN RUSQUE 5 16               16
6 476 BENJAMIN GODOY JARA 6 15               15
7 671 FRANCISCO MONTENEGRO IBACACHE 7 14               14
8 350 CARLOS CASTRO ANTILEF 8 13               13
9 593 AGUSTIN CAMPOS ZUÑIGA 9 12               12
10 221 RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ 10 11               11
11 340 LUIS SALIT ZUÑIGA 11 10               10
12 992 AGUSTIN ESPINOZA ROMAN 12 9               9
13 432 JULIO FERNANDEZ DONOSO 13 8               8
14 770 LUCAS ARRAÑO GONZALEZ 14 7               7
15 195 TOMAS CORTES MACIAS 15 6               6
16 334 TOMAS ROA ABAITUA 16 5               5
17 461 ALONSO AZOCAR PACHECO A 1               1
INFANTILES B 1º Limache      
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 96 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO 1 25               25
2 328 MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS 2 22               22
3 315 HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ 3 20               20
4 166 BENJAMIN TRONCOSO MONTECINOS 4 18               18
5 24 LUKAS PINTO SILVA 5 16               16
6 311 FRANCISCO SILVA SANTIS 6 15               15
7 936 BENJAMIN HORMAZABAL GALLARDO 7 14               14
8 421 MATIAS MUÑOZ LEIVA 8 13               13
9 335 THOMAS RUZ VASQUEZ 9 12               12
10 220 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 10 11               11
11 720 DIEGO ROJAS VALDOVINOITT 11 10               10
12 437 ADOLFO ATENAS CASTRO 12 9               9
13 404 NICOLAS POBLETE GARCIA 13 8               8
14 444 BENJAMIN MUÑOZ SANTANDER 14 7               7
15 955 GASPAR FAJARDO CARRASCO 15 6               6
16 667 FERNANDO DE STEFANO TAPIA 16 5               5
17 737 SEBASTIAN MENA LOPEZ 17 4               4
18 15 BENJAMIN ORDENES FUENTES 18 3               3
ESCUELITA 2T 1º Limache      
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 1 25               25
2 84 PATRICK ALVARADO PARADA 2 22               22
3 977 BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGUEZ 3 20               20
4 280 BENJAMIN SANTIS ARAOS 4 18               18
5 675 RENATO FAJARDO OSORIO 5 16               16
6 1000 VICENTE MOLINA RUBIO 6 15               15
7 549 MATEO PAILAMILLA AHUMADA 7 14               14
8 262 SEBASTIAN ARRIAGADA HENRIQUEZ 8 13               13
9 614 AGUSTIN VASQUEZ GARCIA 9 12               12
10 222 EMILIA FERNANDEZ ECHAIZ 10 11               11
ESCUELITA 4T 1º Limache      
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 678 FELIPE MONTENEGRO IBACACHE 1 25               25
2 1039 CRISTOBAL OCHOA SOLIS 2 22               22
3 890 ENZO DEVOTO BALBONTIN 3 20               20
4 151 SEBASTIAN VALENZUELA ROMERO 4 18               18
5 319 JAVIERA FERNANDEZ GOLUSDA 5 16               16
6 378 AGUSTINA SAN MARTIN AGURTO 6 15               15
7 354 DIEGO ANDRES URTUBIA ARAYA 7 14               14