RANKING HS APERTURA 2018
ELITE 1º Limache 2° Polpaico 3° Quilpué  
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 114 ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO 3 20 1 25 2 22       67
2 72 FELIPE PARAUD ABBOTT 2 22 2 22           44
3 296 VICENTE MIRANDA ENSSLE     3 20 3 20       40
4 22 RAIMUNDO LORCA CAMMAS 6 15     4 18       33
5 44 JAVIER GARATE CARCUR         1 25       25
6 101 DIEGO ROJAS VILCHES 1 25               25
7 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 4 18               18
8 42 ARTURO PARAUD ABBOTT 5 16     A 1       17
9 909 MIGUEL ANGEL CORDOVEZ P. 7 14               14
10 14 TOMAS AUBRY GIMENO 8 13 A 1           14
SUPER EXPERTOS HS 1º Limache 2° Polpaico 3° Quilpué  
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 410 GONZALO MUÑOZ SEPULVEDA 3 20 4 18 4 18       56
2 89 GERARDO SCHIELE WERTH 4 18 3 20 6 15       53
3 132 ENZO PELLEGRINI MORENO 1 25     1 25       50
4 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS     1 25 2 22       47
5 175 LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA A 1 2 22 3 20       43
6 836 MIGUEL ROJAS NIETO 2 22 A 1           23
7 2 RODRIGO LORCA CAMMAS A 1     5 16       17
8 703 IGNACIO CUEVAS LIRA 5 16 A 1           17
9 235 IVAN SAAVEDRA ALVAREZ A 1               1
EXPERTOS 1º Limache 2° Polpaico 3° Quilpué  
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 139 JEREMIAS SCHIELE VALENZUELA 1 25 1 25 1 25       75
2 742 FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO 2 22 A 1 2 22       45
3 599 CRISTIAN NUÑEZ CONTRERAS 3 20 2 22 A 1       43
4 609 FERNANDO ASTORGA DROGUETT     4 18 3 20       38
5 749 PABLO SOLIS FERNANDEZ     3 20 7 14       34
6 141 VICENTE ALCAINO SEPULVEDA 4 18 5 16           34
7 424 FELIPE FUENZALIDA LARRAIN 7 14     5 16       30
8 199 BENJAMIN ABHUADBA GARCIA A 1     4 18       19
9 66 DIEGO CEBALLOS TORO A 1 A 1 6 15       17
10 26 LUCIANO ACEVEDO HERRERA 5 16               16
11 5 SEBASTIAN ABATTE MAYOL 6 15               15
12 21 CRISTIAN AUBRY GIMENO 8 13               13
13 51 SEBASTIAN FERRER ANABALON 9 12               12
14 928 CAMILO GORMAZ AÑASCO A 1     A 1       2
15 54 GERMAN PAZ ITURRIETA     A 1           1
15 68 GIANFRANCO CAMPODONICO ABARCA     A 1           1
15 75 ROMAN SEPULVEDA DIAZ     A 1           1
15 936 IVAN MONSALVE RUIZ     A 1           1
16 250 JORGE DIAZ HIDALGO A 1               1
16 458 ERNESTO JERIA HERNANDEZ A 1               1
16 48 MARTIN FERRER ANABALON A 1               1
16 374 SEBASTIAN VILLATORO BELMAR A 1               1
16 69 GUSTAVO LISPERGUER DIAZ A 1               1
16 487 JOSE IGNACIO MARTINEZ LOPEZ A 1               1
16 517 MATIAS GARRIDO PAVEZ A 1               1
16 128 FRANCISCO RAMIREZ PINTO A 1               1
16 18 JUAN IGNACIO COSTABAL CEA A 1               1
16 54 GERMAN PAZ ITURRIETA A 1               1
MAYORES DE 35 1º Limache 2° Polpaico 3° Quilpué  
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 25 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 1 25 1 25 1 25       75
2 19 GONZALO GUZMAN BARRIA 2 22 5 16 3 20       58
3 508 IVAN TRONCOSO ROJAS A 1 2 22 2 22       45
4 523 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN 8 13 6 15 7 14       42
5 97 PATRICIO MOSQUEA RIVERA 4 18 3 20           38
6 713 MARCOS MOLINA DIAZ 5 16 A 1 5 16       33
7 510 HORACIO DURAN ARANCIBIA 7 14     4 18       32
8 81 FELIPE CARREÑO DE LA CARRERA     4 18 8 13       31
9 530 CARLOS PAILAMILLA VIDELA 3 20               20
10 134 ANDRES CREMASCHI BARRIGA A 1     6 15       16
11 242 SEBASTIAN CLAVERIE JARAMILLO 6 15               15
12 351 MATIAS RIVEROS HURTADO 9 12               12
13 121 RODRIGO REYES TAPIA A 1 A 1 A 1       3
14 240 JUAN CARLOS CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA A 1 A 1           2
15 35 FELIPE MARIN GONZALEZ         A 1       1
16 123 JORGE VILLEGAS SIMUNOVIC A 1               1
16 36 JUAN PINO RAMOS A 1               1
16 305 ROBINSON MUÑOZ VELASQUEZ A 1               1
16 385 BENEDICTO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL A 1               1
MAYORES DE 42 1º Limache 2° Polpaico 3° Quilpué  
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 360 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 2 22 1 25 1 25       72
2 112 JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN 3 20 2 22 2 22       64
3 603 EDMUNDO PEREZ IBARRA 6 15     3 20       35
4 33 ARTURO CAYO ARDILES     5 16 4 18       34
5 57 WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 5 16 4 18           34
6 377 FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO 1 25               25
7 973 LUIS VALENCIA PERALTA     3 20           20
8 548 JOSE IGNACIO URENDA BILICIC 4 18               18
9 590 ALBERTO RUBIO REYES         5 16       16
10 73 RENZO ARELLANO TORO A 1     6 15       16
11 369 ALDO MONTRONI PLAZAOLA     6 15           15
12 23 JORGE RIOSECO SEPULVEDA     A 1 A 1       2
13 366 CRISTIAN VALENCIA OLIVARES A 1               1
13 171 ANDRES PIÑA HERNANDEZ A 1               1
INTERMEDIOS 1º Limache 2° Polpaico 3° Quilpué  
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 29 BORIS JARA LABRA 7 14 2 22 6 15       51
2 212 MAXIMILIANO SANTIBAÑEZ UGALDE     1 25 1 25       50
3 174 PABLO GOMEZ URETA 4 18 A 1 2 22       41
4 306 IGNACIO NIÑO TOLEDO 3 20 A 1 5 16       37
5 730 SANDRINO CARTAGENA JERIA     3 20 10 11       31
6 9 DAMIAN FARIAS HERMOSILLA A 1 6 15 8 13       29
7 398 SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ MUÑOZ 10 11 5 16           27
8 650 BENJAMIN MALUENDA CLAVIJO 1 25               25
9 39 ROBERTO VALDES ROJAS 11 10 A 1 7 14       25
10 460 ADOLFO ALMARZA ESQUIVEL 2 22               22
11 367 MIGUEL VILLARONGA AGUILERA     A 1 3 20       21
12 751 IGNACIO GUZMAN BARRIA 12 9     9 12       21
13 791 CESAR CARIS CORREA A 1 4 18 A 1       20
14 82 ALEJANDRO VALENCIA JOFRE         4 18       18
15 740 MAURICIO ROJAS PAILAQUEO 5 16               16
16 940 CLAUDIO TORO TAPIA 6 15               15
17 301 ROLANDO ZAPATA MONTENEGRO 8 13               13
18 105 LUIS FELIPE JENSEN BIHAN 9 12               12
19 917 RODRIGO GUZMAN VILCHES         11 10       10
20 868 GIANPIERO LUBIANO FORNO         12 9       9
21 407 MATIAS LLANO ORDENES A 1 A 1 A 1       3
22 55 MATIAS VICENCIO CARLO A 1 A 1           2
23 469 JAVIER ARACENA NAVARRETE         A 1       1
23 575 FERNANDO GONZALEZ ROJO         A 1       1
23 325 FRANCO ALFARO ROCO         A 1       1
23 197 ERWIN ALFARO ROCO         A 1       1
24 470 FELIPE GALLARDO CORTEZ     A 1           1
24 714 NELSON MIRANDA GARRIDO     A 1           1
25 287 CHRISTIAN CONCHA FIGUEROA A 1               1
25 254 DANIEL ROJAS CORROTEA A 1               1
25 886 EDUARDO ONETTO CARRASCO A 1               1
25 399 ERNESTO SANHUEZA REYES A 1               1
25 126 GONZALO AGUILAR ROMAN A 1               1
25 307 JUAN CARLOS NORDETTI DUMAS A 1               1
25 931 JUAN ROJAS VILCHES A 1               1
25 443 PABLO YAÑEZ MARDONES A 1               1
INTERMEDIOS +35 1º Limache 2° Polpaico 3° Quilpué  
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 647 FRANCISCO ORDENES PAILAQUEO 1 25 1 25 1 25       75
2 534 FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA 5 16 2 22 2 22       60
3 761 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 2 22 4 18 5 16       56
4 159 MILTON FERNANDEZ MOLINA 6 15 3 20 8 13       48
5 129 MAURICIO CHACON TOWNSEND 3 20 A 1 6 15       36
6 547 JAVIER VILLANUEVA GONZALEZ         3 20       20
7 526 MIGUEL HERRERA GODOY A 1     4 18       19
8 513 SERGIO VIO VALENZUELA 4 18               18
9 323 ANIBAL CEBALLOS RUBIO A 1 5 16 A 1       18
10 990 RENE GARCIA MOLINA A 1     7 14       15
11 566 MATIAS COURT RAMIREZOLAVARRIA         A 1       1
11 362 FRANCISCO VILLOUTA SALAZAR A 1               1
11 333 GONZALO MORALES CASTIGLIONI A 1               1
PROMOCIONAL 1º Limache 2° Polpaico 3° Quilpué  
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 110 LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO 3 20 2 22 1 25       67
2 818 GERSON FERNANDEZ ORTIZ 6 15 6 15 2 22       52
3 428 MATIAS OLIVARES PARRAGUE 9 12 5 16 5 16       44
4 626 ALONSO OLIVARES ARACENA     3 20 3 20       40
5 644 FABIAN CARRILLO MUÑOZ 1 25 7 14           39
6 747 VICTOR DIAZ BELTRAN 11 10 8 13 9 12       35
7 556 JOAQUIN RUBIO REYES     4 18 7 14       32
8 792 VICENTE CASTRO REYES 5 16 A 1 10 11       28
9 726 ROGELIO MUÑOZ NAVARRETE     1 25 A 1       26
10 300 NICOLAS LOPEZ INOSTROZA A 1 11 10 6 15       26
11 471 WLADIMIR REYES CALDERON 8 13     11 10       23
12 672 PEDRO IBACACHE ARTEAGA 2 22               22
13 611 BASILIO ROJAS VILAPLANA 14 7     8 13       20
14 224 PATRICIO LOYOLA PINEIDA         4 18       18
15 769 DARIO PEÑA PUGA 4 18               18
16 140 BENJANMIN RIOSECO BUSTOS     12 9 13 8       17
17 327 MAYKOL BIERMORITZ RAMOS 20 2 13 8 15 6       16
18 302 FREDY ZUÑIGA ABARCA 7 14               14
19 733 DIEGO SILVA MARTINEZ A 1 9 12           13
20 427 ENRIQUE MUÑOZ PALMA 18 3     12 9       12
21 382 TOMAS ESPINOZA GONZALEZ     10 11           11
22 343 JESUS JORQUERA OVALLE 10 11               11
23 102 RODRIGO VELIZ GROSE 12 9               9
24 682 BENJAMIN RUBIO REYES 19 2 15 6 A 1       9
25 417 VICTOR REYES TAPIA 16 5 17 4           9
26 578 JOAQUIN MILLAS GRANDON 13 8               8
27 802 MARCO GALASSO FUENTES A 1 14 7           8
28 707 CLAUDIO VALLADARES ESPINOZA 23 2 20 2 17 4       8
29 888 VICENTE LOPEZ PACHECO         14 7       7
30 938 CARLOS GOMEZ ARAYA A 1 18 3 18 3       7
31 821 ALEXANDER RAMIREZ MARTINEZ A 1     16 5       6
32 376 JAVIER ATENAS NUÑEZ 15 6               6
33 727 LUIS VILLARROEL NAHUELHUEN     16 5           5
34 182 JOSE LUIS ESTEFO VEGA 17 4               4
35 477 NAM HERRERA KING 24 2     19 2       4
36 908 CRISTIAN SIMPSON MATELUNA A 1 19 2 A 1       4
37 405 KEVIN PARK KWAK A 1     A 1       2
38 651 GABRIEL OLIVARES HENRIQUEZ A 1 A 1           2
38 816 VALERIA RODRIGUEZ GUERRA A 1 A 1           2
39 95 NICOLAS VUSKOVIC CORTES 21 2               2
40 927 VICTOR LEIVA AHUMADA 22 2               2
41 869 ARMAND ARANDA AROS         A 1       1
41 466 ARIEL LOPEZ FARIAS         A 1       1
41 932 MICHAEL TORO MALUENDA         A 1       1
42 854 EDGAR DIAZ CACERES     A 1           1
42 494 MIGUEL VALDIVIESO AGUAYO     A 1           1
43 380 CRISTOBAL MONCADA ORTIZ A 1               1
43 993 CRISTOBAL VERA MORALES A 1               1
43 454 DANIEL VIDAL HERNANDEZ A 1               1
43 100 ELIEZER ARREDONDO ARIAS A 1               1
43 499 FERNANDO YANES BUZETA A 1               1
43 907 GUILLERMO LEIVA AHUMADA A 1               1
43 320 JOAQUIN LIZAMA ORELLANA A 1               1
43 138 PAUL JEANNERET MURDOCH A 1               1
43 625 ROBERTO PONCE MIRANDA A 1               1
PROMOCIONALES +35 1º Limache 2° Polpaico 3° Quilpué  
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 496 ESTEBAN VALDIVIA VERGARA 2 22 4 18 2 22       62
2 849 JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR 7 14 1 25 4 18       57
3 191 PEDRO DELGADILLO TERRAZAS 4 18 6 15 3 20       53
4 696 PEDRO VILLAGRAN PINTO 1 25     1 25       50
5 972 CARLOS GALAZ ABURTO 5 16 5 16 8 13       45
6 247 PEDRO ARRIARAN MORA A 1 3 20 5 16       37
7 402 LUIS GUTIERREZ LLANOS     2 22 6 15       37
8 750 JOSE GALLEGOS ALVARADO 10 11 A 1 9 12       24
9 210 JORGE MARIN DUFAU 3 20     A 1       21
10 783 BENJAMIN CASTILLO NAVAS 14 7 16 5 12 9       21
11 698 CESAR HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 9 12 12 9           21
12 900 LISANDRO DIAZ BENAVIDES A 1 14 7 11 10       18
13 745 DANIEL DURAN CUADRO 13 8 A 1 13 8       17
14 391 FERNANDO VARAS PACHECO 19 2 7 14           16
15 765 JONNY ESTAY AGUIRRE 16 5 17 4 14 7       16
16 20 CRISTOBAL OLAZABAL PEÑA 6 15               15
17 370 ANDRES MENARES SAGREDO A 1     7 14       15
18 775 SEBASTIAN GAMBONI CORROTEA A 1 8 13           14
19 294 ANDRES DIAZ MUÑOZ 8 13               13
20 231 CRISTIAN MORALES VALDIVIA 18 3 11 10           13
21 473 JOSE LUIS GUTIERREZ ORTIZ A 1 13 7 16 5       13
22 613 SEBASTIAN FERNANDEZ ALARCON     9 12           12
23 701 VICENTE ALVAREZ HARISPE A 1     10 11       12
24 415 JAVIER PARRA OTAROLA A 1 10 11           12
25 125 ALEJANDRO SANTANA CARCAMO 11 10 A 1           11
26 348 HECTOR VEGA JARA 12 9               9
27 293 RICHARD CONTRERAS SALAZAR 20 2 15 6           8
28 901 CESAR RAMIREZ PEREZ A 1     15 6       7
29 736 JUAN RAMIREZ QUIJANES A 1 19 2 17 4       7
30 562 CRISTIAN MUÑOZ HERNANDEZ 15 6               6
31 383 JUAN VELIZ GROSE 17 4               4
32 914 ITALO MERELLO FUENZALIDA A 1 A 1 A 1       3
33 108 RODRIGO PASTEN HUERTA     18 3           3
34 710 AQUILES MORA SAAVEDRA     20 2           2
35 218 EDUARDO FERNANDEZ FULLA A 1 A 1           2
36 776 FELIPE CORTES ORELLANA 21 2               2
37 521 IVAN MUÑOZ MIRANDA 23 2               2
38 778 JUAN PASSI DE LA RIVERA 22 2               2
39 457 DANIEL LOPEZ SEPULVEDA         A 1       1
39 845 RAUL DIAZ ESPEJO         A 1       1
40 921 GABRIEL OLATE GONZALEZ A 1               1
40 341 JUVENAL FERREIRA CALDERON A 1               1
MAYORES DE 50 1º Limache 2° Polpaico 3° Quilpué  
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 597 MIGUEL CONTRERAS ARANEDA 1 25 1 25 1 25       75
2 656 JULIAN TORO VIÑUELA 6 15 6 15 6 15       45
3 883 MARCELO CADDEO BONILLA 2 22 2 22           44
4 668 RIGOBERTO ASTORGA NUÑEZ 3 20     2 22       42
5 145 PATRICIO ALCAINO CACERES 4 18 4 18           36
6 324 RAFAEL MUENA CARVAJAL A 1 7 14 5 16       31
7 582 PEDRO COHEN AGUILO     3 20           20
8 853 EDUARDO JOFRE PEREZ         3 20       20
9 481 FRANCISCO PARAUD LADRON DE GUEVARA A 1 A 1 4 18       20
10 828 RICARDO ESPINOZA SEGURA     5 16 A 1       17
11 442 JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TAULIS 5 16               16
12 956 ALEXIS FAJARDO CONCHA A 1 A 1           2
13 601 JOSE MIGUEL DE LA VEGA SARMIENTO A 1               1
13 686 JORGE GODOY RODRIGUEZ A 1               1
13 346 MAURICIO ROJAS PACHECO A 1               1
MAYORES DE 55 1º Limache 2° Polpaico 3° Quilpué  
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 801 CRISTIAN AUBRY DORLHIAC 2 22 1 25 1 25       72
2 11 GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI 4 18 2 22 2 22       62
3 807 ALFREDO CONCHA TEUBER 1 25 4 18           43
4 208 VICTOR REYES ALLENDE 10 11 5 16 5 16       43
5 345 JUAN FRANCISCO CUEVAS VIDAL 6 15 6 15 8 13       43
6 837 DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO 9 12 3 20           32
7 610 RODRIGO LORCA SPOERER 8 13     4 18       31
8 234 LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNA 7 14     6 15       29
9 841 PABLO SOLIS GARAY         3 20       20
10 718 FRANCISCO RAMIREZ MELLA 3 20               20
11 809 EDUARDO CID LEIGTON 5 16               16
12 891 ROBERTO GONZALEZ QUINTANA         7 14       14
13 670 PABLO GUZMAN CORNEJO 11 10               10
14 826 SERGIO MAUREIRA GONZALEZ 12 9               9
15 753 CARLOS SCHUBERT NAVARRO A 1 A 1           2
16 588 CARLOS MONTENEGRO DIAZ A 1               1
16 352 DANIEL DOMINGUEZ MANZO A 1               1
ESCUELA 1º Limache 2° Polpaico 3° Quilpué  
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 811 JESUS LEMUS MARTINES 19 2 2 22 3 20       44
2 995 MARCELO DIAZ BELTRAN 7 14 3 20 11 10       44
3 371 JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA 4 18 14 7 4 18       43
4 455 BRIAN VIDAL HERNANDEZ 8 13     1 25       38
5 63 NICOLAS OTERO FUENTES     1 25 12 9       34
6 553 EDUARDO ALVAREZ BASUALDO 5 16 A 1 8 13       30
7 937 RAFAEL MARTINEZ HARTUNG     6 15 7 14       29
8 456 FELIPE AGUILA CORTES A 1 9 12 6 15       28
9 414 WLADIMIR PEREZ SOTO A 1 7 14 9 12       27
10 379 LUIS PEREZ MANZANO 1 25               25
11 732 OMAR VENEGAS VASQUEZ A 1     2 22       23
12 734 ALVARO HERRERA CHAVEZ 2 22               22
13 425 GUILLERMO SILVA SANTIBAÑEZ 3 20     A 1       21
14 450 GERARDO CID TORO 22 2 4 18           20
15 445 JUAN ANDRES CUEVAS RAMIREZ 18 3 5 16 A 1       20
16 930 MATIAS FLORES ARRIAGADA     10 11 15 6       17
17 851 BENJAMIN SCHNEIDER LOPEZ         5 16       16
18 571 MAURICIO HERMOSILLA HIDALGO 6 15               15
19 422 FRANCISCO JAVIER TOBAR ESTAY 16 5 12 9           14
20 65 OSCAR MARTINEZ CHAVEZ     8 13           13
21 712 JAVIER RIOS AGUILERA 9 12               12
22 447 BASTIAN VERA CARRASCO         10 11       11
23 881 PEDRO VELASQUEZ RIQUELME 10 11               11
24 785 JOAQUIN MUÑOZ PEREZ 11 10     A 1       11
25 709 PATRICIO MORENO AGUILERA     11 10           10
26 529 MARCO CERDA SANTANDER 12 9               9
27 93 ANDY FERRONI LOPEZ A 1 13 8           9
28 239 DANILO FAVREAU SULOAGA         13 8       8
29 332 DIEGO HERRERA ATENAS 13 8               8
30 474 TOMAS SILVA UGARTE         14 7       7
31 957 DANIEL DURAN RUSQUE 14 7               7
32 953 GONZALO ESPINOZA FLORES A 1 15 6           7
33 865 ELIAN VENEGAS IBAZETA 25 2 17 4 A 1       7
34 344 ALEJANDRO VALENCIA PLAZA A 1     16 5       6
35 309 ERICKSON SAN MARTIN LOYOLA 15 6               6
36 904 GUILLERMO UGALDE SERRANO     16 5 E 0       5
37 902 MATIAS RAMIREZ CARTAGENA 17 4     A 1       5
38 420 ALEXIS PEREZ SANDOVAL 24 2 18 3           5
39 922 FELIPE ZAMORA ORELLANA         17 4       4
40 31 SEBASTIAN CONTRERAS BIRKNER 26 2 20 2           4
41 30 IGNACIO MUÑOZ MACIAS A 1 19 2           3
42 903 MAURICIO RAMIREZ CARTAGENA 21 2     A 1       3
43 741 LUIS DURAN PULGAR A 1     A 1       2
43 658 MAURICIO CASTILLO ROBLES A 1     A 1       2
44 999 CARLOS DIAZ LETELIER A 1 A 1           2
45 40 FABRIZZIO BERTERO COLLAO 20 2               2
46 754 SEBASTIAN ORDENES SANDOVAL 23 2               2
47 465 ALEX IBARRA VERGARA         A 1       1
47 386 DYLANN CANALES VILLAGRA         A 1       1
47 659 FELIPE FUENZALIDA AGUILAR         A 1       1
47 594 FELIPE SANHUEZA SHAW         A 1       1
47 518 JOAN LOPEZ VALDIVIA         A 1       1
47 964 JUAN IGNACIO PRADO ASTUDILLO         A 1       1
48 388 AGUSTIN BRAVO MOYANO     A 1           1
48 490 BASTIAN BARRERA PEREZ     A 1           1
49 74 BENJAMIN NUÑEZ AGUILERA A 1               1
49 373 CARLOS SILVA PONCE A 1               1
49 554 CRISTIAN HERRERA AGUILERA A 1               1
49 857 JAVIER JOFRE TREPIANA A 1               1
49 880 JOSE PATRICIO GALVEZ PAJARITO A 1               1
49 446 KEVIN CALDERON URDILES A 1               1
49 882 MATIAS VALLADARES GALVEZ A 1               1
49 412 SALOMON MARTINEZ SILVA A 1               1
49 503 DIEGO UGALDE ARMIJO         E 0       0
ESCUELA +30 1º Limache 2° Polpaico 3° Quilpué  
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 628 MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA 1 25 2 22 1 25       72
2 338 TOMAS ROMERO MATURANA 6 15 4 18 5 16       49
3 987 BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA 8 13 3 20 6 15       48
4 502 CESAR UGALDE ARMIJO 3 20 1 25 E 0       45
5 468 EDUARDO PICHUNANTE HENRIQUEZ 16 5 5 16 2 22       43
6 439 CLAUDIO ARIAS RUIZ 2 22 7 14 A 1       37
7 620 THOMAS VELASQUEZ FUENZALIDA 4 18     4 18       36
8 365 PAULO PARADA VALDEBENITO 15 6 6 15 7 14       35
9 505 JUAN LAGOS MARAMBIO 26 2 8 13 12 9       24
10 321 RODRIGO GATICA LLANOS 17 4 13 8 11 10       22
11 884 CRISTIAN LOBOS ROJAS         3 20       20
12 223 CARLOS UGALDE ARMIJO 5 16               16
13 871 ROBERTO ARRIAGADA SILVA 21 2 9 12 19 2       16
14 358 JORGE ACEVEDO POBLETE     18 3 9 12       15
15 561 RUBEN FERNANDEZ GAETE 7 14               14
16 431 HERNAN CANTILLANA CANTILLANA 27 2 12 9 18 3       14
17 65 OSCAR MARTINEZ CHAVEZ         8 13       13
18 717 JUAN ANTONIO CESPEDES PIÑEIRA 9 12               12
19 899 JESUS ALFARO ARANDA     A 1 10 11       12
20 92 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERARDI A 1 10 11           12
21 118 DIEGO OSORIO LEON 10 11               11
22 661 RUBEN MARAMBIO PALACIOS     11 10 A 1       11
23 214 CHRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS A 1 A 1 13 8       10
24 943 CRISTOFER TORO TAPIA 11 10               10
25 308 MANUEL INZUNZA MADRID 12 9               9
26 664 ROBERTO CARVAJAL HERRERA     16 5 17 4       9
27 438 JULIO ARIAS RUIZ 23 2 19 2 16 5       9
28 577 MAURICIO ANDREANI PERALTA 13 8               8
29 509 CHRISTIAN VALENCIA QUINTANILLA A 1 14 7           8
30 666 FRANCISCO DE STEFANO ROJAS 19 2     15 6       8
31 472 JOHN HENRIQUEZ BENEAVENTE         14 7       7
32 467 ALEXIS IBACETA IBACETA 14 7               7
33 604 FABIAN CANALES ROJAS A 1 15 6           7
34 349 CRISTIAN SEPULVEDA COLLANTE     17 4 24 2       6
35 336 JOSE LUIS ROA CARRASCO 30 2 20 2 20 2       6
36 525 ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS 28 2     22 2       4
37 500 CARLOS MARCHANT CONCHA 18 3               3
38 120 FABIAN VALENZUELA ESCOBEDO         21 2       2
39 459 IGNACIO FIGUEROA ESPINOZA         23 2       2
40 545 LUIS MORALES MUÑOZ A 1 A 1           2
41 875 CRISTIAN URREA MOYA 31 2               2
42 746 JAIME GALAZ MENARES 29 2               2
43 368 JESUS CABALLERO CABALLERO 22 2               2
44 313 LUIS BADILLA CHANDIA 24 2               2
45 357 MARCELO BASCUNAN BAROSSO 25 2               2
46 630 ROBINSON ARRIAGADA TERAN 20 2               2
47 478 LUIS MARCHANT VASQUEZ         A 1       1
48 633 CARLOS GUERRA PINTO     A 1           1
48 433 MIGUEL ANGEL CARCAMO CARTES     A 1           1
49 401 ALEXIS PAVEZ BRIONES A 1               1
49 980 CESAR PAINE HERNANDEZ A 1               1
49 996 DANIEL DURAN BERARDI A 1               1
49 339 ESTEBAN GONZALEZ ZUÑIGA A 1               1
49 119 JUAN SANCHEZ JELDES A 1               1
49 310 MANUEL IBACACHE CANEO A 1               1
49 781 RODRIGO MAGNA CAMPOS A 1               1
MUJERES A 1º Limache 2° Polpaico 3° Quilpué  
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 763 VALENTINA BARRALES AZOCAR 3 20 3 20 1 25       65
2 831 MARCELA RODRIGUEZ MENESES 4 18 5 16 2 22       56
3 814 CONSTANZA LAILHACAR HERNANDEZ 1 25 1 25           50
4 104 MELINA BARRAZA VERGARA 2 22 2 22           44
5 815 CAMILA CONTRERAS SOLORZA     4 18           18
6 847 MARIACONSTANZA VALENZUELA ROMERO 6 15 A 1 A 1       17
7 475 MARIA JESUS GROHNERT SANTELICES 5 16               16
8 788 VALERIA RODRIGUEZ GUERRA     A 1           1
8 844 CATALINA RIOS AGUILERA A 1               1
MUJERES B 1º Limache 2° Polpaico 3° Quilpué  
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 641 ANA ALVARADO DIAZ 1 25 1 25 6 15       65
2 876 CATALINA SALIT ZUÑIGA 5 16 2 22 1 25       63
3 13 GABRIELA FARIAS HERMOSILLA 4 18 3 20 2 22       60
4 331 CONSTANZA RUZ VASQUEZ 3 20 4 18 8 13       51
5 819 PALOMA ULLOA GONZALEZ     7 14 3 20       34
6 838 DEBBIE ARELLANO REYES A 1 5 16 5 16       33
7 563 TRINIDAD TAPIA MORA 2 22               22
8 885 KATHERINE BERRIOS GONZALEZ         4 18       18
9 164 ISIDORA GALLARDO RIVERA     6 15           15
10 879 CLAUDIA RAPOSO PEREZ         7 14       14
11 822 BELEN PEÑA PUGA A 1 8 13           14
12 888 JAVIERA MIRANDA GODOY     9 12           12
13 942 GIOVANNA CALDERON CUEVAS A 1 A 1 A 1       3
14 812 PIA COROSEO CABALLERO     A 1           1
14 823 VALENTINA DONOSO SAN MARTIN     A 1           1
14 982 TRINIDAD DURAN RUSQUE A 1               1
INFANTILES A 1º Limache 2° Polpaico 3° Quilpué  
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 41 MATIAS PINTO SILVA 1 25 1 25 3 20       70
2 665 RICARDO ROJAS MARIN 2 22 3 20 1 25       67
3 347 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 3 20 4 18 2 22       60
4 436 BENJAMIN ATENAS MONTENEGRO 4 18 2 22 4 18       58
5 476 BENJAMIN GODOY JARA 6 15 6 15 6 15       45
6 292 AMERICO GODOY PEREZ     5 16 5 16       32
7 507 SEBASTIAN CASTILLO ECHEVERRIA     8 13 7 14       27
8 350 CARLOS CASTRO ANTILEF 8 13     8 13       26
9 87 SEBASTIAN OTERO FUENTES     7 14 11 10       24
10 461 ALONSO AZOCAR PACHECO A 1 11 10 9 12       23
11 992 AGUSTIN ESPINOZA ROMAN 12 9 9 12           21
12 512 ITALO BRUNA FIGUEROA     12 9 10 11       20
13 432 JULIO FERNANDEZ DONOSO 13 8 10 11 A 1       20
14 340 LUIS SALIT ZUÑIGA 11 10 A 1 12 9       20
15 981 DIEGO DURAN RUSQUE 5 16               16
16 770 LUCAS ARRAÑO GONZALEZ 14 7 13 8           15
17 671 FRANCISCO MONTENEGRO IBACACHE 7 14               14
18 195 TOMAS CORTES MACIAS 15 6 14 7           13
19 593 AGUSTIN CAMPOS ZUÑIGA 9 12               12
20 334 TOMAS ROA ABAITUA 16 5 A 1 15 6       12
21   RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ 10 11               11
22 227 JOSHUA BIERMORITZ RAMOS         13 8       8
23 356 JOAQUIN ACEVEDO ROA     A 1 14 7       8
24 359 MARTIN PEREZ BASTIAS         A 1       1
25 524 TOMAS ULLOA ZAMORANO     A 1           1
INFANTILES B 1º Limache 2° Polpaico 3° Quilpué  
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 328 MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS 2 22 1 25 4 18       65
2 315 HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ 3 20 6 15 1 25       60
3 166 BENJAMIN TRONCOSO MONTECINOS 4 18 3 20 5 16       54
4 24 LUKAS PINTO SILVA 5 16 2 22 6 15       53
5 220 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 10 11 5 16 7 14       41
6 335 THOMAS RUZ VASQUEZ 9 12 9 12 9 12       36
7 936 BENJAMIN HORMAZABAL GALLARDO 7 14 4 18 A 1       33
8 667 FERNANDO DE STEFANO TAPIA 16 5 10 11 10 11       27
9 96 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO 1 25 A 1           26
10 421 MATIAS MUÑOZ LEIVA 8 13     8 13       26
11 221 RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ         2 22       22
12 404 NICOLAS POBLETE GARCIA 13 8 8 13           21
13 782 TOMAS CASTRO SOLIS         3 20       20
14 15 BENJAMIN ORDENES FUENTES 18 3 7 14           17
15 955 GASPAR FAJARDO CARRASCO 15 6 11 10           16
16 311 FRANCISCO SILVA SANTIS 6 15               15
17 720 DIEGO ROJAS VALDOVINOITT 11 10               10
18 437 ADOLFO ATENAS CASTRO 12 9               9
19 444 BENJAMIN MUÑOZ SANTANDER 14 7 A 1           8
20 737 SEBASTIAN MENA LOPEZ 17 4     A 1       5
21 462 TOMAS VALENTINO SUREDA FUENTES     A 1           1
ESCUELITA 2T 1º Limache 2° Polpaico 3° Quilpué  
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 1 25 1 25 1 25       75
2 977 BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGUEZ 3 20 2 22 4 18       60
3 280 BENJAMIN SANTIS ARAOS 4 18 3 20 3 20       58
4 675 RENATO FAJARDO OSORIO 5 16 4 18 2 22       56
5 222 EMILIA FERNANDEZ ECHAIZ 10 11 9 12 8 13       36
6 1000 VICENTE MOLINA RUBIO 6 15 A 1 6 15       31
7 549 MATEO PAILAMILLA AHUMADA 7 14     5 16       30
8 262 SEBASTIAN ARRIAGADA HENRIQUEZ 8 13 5 16 A 1       30
9 84 PATRICK ALVARADO PARADA 2 22               22
10 574 MARTIN ARANCIBIA SALDIAS     6 15           15
11 612 TOMAS MILLALEN JARA         7 14       14
12 605 TOMAS MUÑOZ GIL     7 14           14
13 784 CARLOS FERNANDEZ PAVEZ     8 13           13
14 614 AGUSTIN VASQUEZ GARCIA 9 12               12
ESCUELITA 4T 1º Limache 2° Polpaico 3° Quilpué  
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 678 FELIPE MONTENEGRO IBACACHE 1 25 3 20 1 25       70
2 319 JAVIERA FERNANDEZ GOLUSDA 5 16 5 16 4 18       50
3 1039 CRISTOBAL OCHOA SOLIS 2 22 1 25           47
4 576 GASPAR BARRIA COROCEO     2 22 2 22       44
5 354 DIEGO URTUBIA ARAYA 7 14 6 15 6 15       44
6 151 SEBASTIAN VALENZUELA ROMERO 4 18 A 1 5 16       35
7 303 AGUSTIN VALENZUELA HENRIQUEZ         3 20       20
8 890 ENZO DEVOTO BALBONTIN 3 20               20
9 361 PABLO JACAMO BARRIGA     4 18           18
10 318 JOSEFINA ACEVEDO RAMOS     A 1 7 14       15
11 378 AGUSTINA SAN MARTIN AGURTO 6 15               15