CRONOMETRAJE 4ta FECHA CLAUSURA HS 2018
EL CASTILLO - CASABLANCA
ELITE
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 47 LUCIANO VILLAVICENCIO QUITRAL 5 01:39:47.47 19:28.86 19:59.78 20:06.02 19:58.79 20:14.02  
2 72 FELIPE PARAUD ABBOTT 5 01:40:31.97 19:34.36 20:07.53 20:00.28 19:53.02 20:56.78  
3 114 ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO 5 01:41:37.97 20:31.86 20:19.78 19:36.53 19:57.28 21:12.52  
4 42 ARTURO PARAUD ABBOTT 5 01:42:46.98 20:25.36 20:38.78 20:37.03 20:17.53 20:48.28  
SUPER EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 38 ENZO PELLEGRINI MORENO 5 01:39:49.22 19:59.10 19:53.29 20:01.78 20:00.52 19:54.53  
2 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 5 01:42:59.23 21:11.85 20:00.79 20:04.59 21:10.22 20:31.78  
3 703 IGNACIO CUEVAS LIRA 5 01:45:16.98 21:04.35 21:01.03 20:39.53 21:16.28 21:15.79  
4 856 JAIRO VILLARROEL IBACETA 4 01:41:45.72 20:54.35 22:44.78 23:57.80 34:08.79    
A 235 IVAN SAAVEDRA ALVAREZ 0 00:00:00.00            
EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 295 VICTOR MONTENEGRO DELANO 5 01:44:18.87 20:22.98 20:41.28 20:27.03 21:21.28 21:26.30  
2 522 PATRICIO JOFRE ROJAS 5 01:44:20.87 20:12.73 20:50.53 20:45.53 21:10.28 21:21.80  
3 928 CAMILO GORMAZ AŅASCO 5 01:50:00.13 21:26.98 21:44.79 22:04.79 22:16.78 22:26.79  
4 609 FERNANDO ASTORGA DROGUETT 5 01:51:55.88 22:12.74 21:58.53 22:56.29 22:32.79 22:15.53  
5 646 BENJAMIN MOLINA CASTELLANOS 5 01:53:43.63 22:26.24 22:02.78 21:52.29 23:12.04 24:10.28  
6 66 DIEGO CEBALLOS TORO 5 01:54:48.13 22:10.49 23:13.53 23:24.29 23:23.28 22:36.54  
7 887 GONZALO ESTAY SCHLACK 5 01:57:09.63 23:34.99 22:58.03 23:34.29 23:37.78 23:24.54  
A 742 FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO 2 00:44:05.02 22:14.99 21:50.03        
A 918 PABLO SANTIBAŅEZ ALLENDE 0 00:00:00.00            
MAYORES DE 35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 632 GERMAN VARAS CASTRO 5 01:48:50.16 21:27.52 21:46.03 21:45.79 21:54.29 21:56.53  
2 25 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 5 01:49:11.41 21:13.77 21:55.53 21:55.04 21:59.79 22:07.28  
3 97 PATRICIO MOSQUEA RIVERA 5 01:52:20.16 22:34.02 22:34.03 22:28.54 22:16.53 22:27.04  
4 6 CARLOS ALBERTO FERREIRA ORTEGA 5 01:55:31.41 23:27.77 22:45.79 22:39.03 22:50.03 23:48.79  
5 56 SEBASTIAN LORA PORTER 5 01:58:35.16 22:29.27 22:56.78 23:41.54 24:42.29 24:45.28  
6 523 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN 4 01:38:49.64 23:46.77 24:24.04 25:14.29 25:24.54    
7 508 IVAN TRONCOSO ROJAS 4 01:39:11.64 22:55.27 23:23.54 28:56.04 23:56.79    
8 36 JUAN PINO RAMOS 4 01:48:09.41 25:14.27 27:00.30 27:29.54 28:25.30    
A 117 ALEXIS ESTRADA ALFARO 1 00:25:14.77 25:14.77          
A 305 ROBINSON MUŅOZ VELASQUEZ 1 00:25:41.02 25:41.02          
A 240 JUAN CARLOS CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA 0 00:00:00.00            
INTERMEDIOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 337 JAVIER ZUGADI PINTO 5 01:52:07.79 23:01.65 22:39.54 23:53.28 21:17.03 21:16.29  
2 399 ERNESTO SANHUEZA REYES 5 01:52:51.79 22:59.40 22:19.04 22:39.03 22:49.53 22:04.79  
3 29 BORIS JARA LABRA 5 01:53:33.61 22:58.46 22:39.23 22:35.34 22:37.47 22:43.11  
4 367 MIGUEL VILLARONGA AGUILERA 5 01:54:06.04 24:14.15 22:25.29 21:35.28 23:14.29 22:37.03  
5 9 DAMIAN FARIAS HERMOSILLA 5 01:55:20.54 24:20.65 23:30.29 22:45.04 22:15.54 22:29.02  
6 644 FABIAN CARRILLO MUŅOZ 5 01:57:49.56 23:27.90 23:54.54 23:06.04 24:06.78 23:14.30  
7 10 GERSON FERNANDEZ ORTIZ 5 01:59:59.30 22:28.90 22:58.54 22:35.03 25:05.05 26:51.78  
8 751 IGNACIO GUZMAN BARRIA 4 01:35:48.27 23:54.15 23:41.79 23:49.04 24:23.29    
9 174 PABLO GOMEZ URETA 4 01:39:31.02 24:12.40 27:08.80 24:18.04 23:51.78    
10 768 EDUARDO MC VEY MARTINEZ 4 01:40:33.03 24:21.65 24:33.04 26:06.29 25:32.05    
11 254 DANIEL ROJAS CORROTEA 4 01:41:14.28 24:13.15 25:21.80 23:27.28 28:12.05    
A 55 MATIAS VICENCIO CARLO 3 01:13:34.73 24:26.40 24:35.04 24:33.29      
A 714 NELSON MIRANDA GARRIDO 2 00:49:13.95 24:27.90 24:46.05        
A 127 DAMIAN ARAYA SALAS 0 00:00:00.00            
A 934 NIMER HAMMAD DE LA ROSA 0 00:00:00.00            
INTERMEDIOS +35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 647 FRANCISCO ORDENES PAILAQUEO 5 01:56:14.12 23:05.21 23:02.79 23:04.04 22:58.54 24:03.54  
2 688 GABRIEL DURAN GRAS 4 01:34:08.32 23:21.71 23:52.54 23:49.04 23:05.03    
3 773 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ NUŅEZ 4 01:35:51.83 23:28.71 23:57.54 23:35.04 24:50.54    
4 103 IVAN CARRASCO AGUIRRE 4 01:36:23.33 24:24.72 23:58.04 24:14.53 23:46.04    
5 761 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 4 01:36:40.58 23:46.22 24:14.04 24:35.53 24:04.79    
6 849 JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR 4 01:36:42.33 24:31.72 23:43.54 24:07.53 24:19.54    
7 534 FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA 4 01:38:08.33 24:19.22 23:44.29 24:17.03 25:47.79    
8 323 ANIBAL CEBALLOS RUBIO 4 01:39:37.59 23:19.46 26:40.30 24:54.79 24:43.04    
9 129 MAURICIO CHACON TOWNSEND 4 01:41:32.39 24:55.78 24:38.23 25:14.60 26:43.78    
A 441 FRANCISCO VIDAL IGLESIAS 2 01:02:49.78 26:50.72 35:59.06        
MAYORES DE 42
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 360 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 5 01:51:16.16 22:16.27 22:02.28 22:05.29 22:34.79 22:17.53  
2 111 MARCELO MENDEZ HERNANDEZ 4 01:39:10.39 25:38.52 24:33.79 24:17.29 24:40.79    
3 171 ANDRES PIŅA HERNANDEZ 4 01:39:30.39 25:04.27 23:10.79 23:24.53 27:50.80    
4 57 WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 4 01:47:35.65 27:20.53 25:57.04 26:09.79 28:08.29    
A 130 FRANCISCO PIZARRO MORENO 0 00:00:00.00            
PROMOCIONAL
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 792 VICENTE CASTRO REYES 3 01:08:30.46 22:46.40 22:41.53 23:02.53  
2 820 JUAN CARLOS BARRAZA ALVAREZ 3 01:09:47.71 23:13.39 23:22.04 23:12.28  
3 430 BRANCO TAPIA GALLARDO 3 01:09:48.22 22:20.64 22:51.29 24:36.29  
4 771 GUILLERMO MAUNA OVALLE 3 01:10:49.47 23:46.40 23:36.03 23:27.04  
5 932 MICHAEL TORO MALUENDA 3 01:10:55.72 24:05.90 23:36.78 23:13.04  
6 747 VICTOR DIAZ BELTRAN 3 01:12:20.47 24:59.15 24:22.79 22:58.53  
7 224 PATRICIO LOYOLA PINEIDA 3 01:14:11.71 24:58.40 24:21.79 24:51.52  
8 482 RONALD VILCHES CASTRO 3 01:14:14.48 25:35.40 24:30.79 24:08.29  
9 556 JOAQUIN RUBIO REYES 3 01:16:14.98 23:48.14 27:41.80 24:45.04  
10 553 EDUARDO ALVAREZ BASUALDO 3 01:16:31.48 26:36.40 25:13.04 24:42.04  
11 769 DARIO PEŅA PUGA 3 01:16:39.48 25:58.90 26:36.28 24:04.30  
12 110 LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO 3 01:18:00.23 26:48.90 25:45.78 25:25.55  
13 439 CLAUDIO ARIAS RUIZ 3 01:21:02.99 28:34.41 25:56.79 26:31.79  
14 71 NICOLAS LOPEZ INOSTROZA 3 01:22:21.48 23:10.45 31:44.50 27:26.53  
15 938 CARLOS GOMEZ ARAYA 3 01:23:45.98 28:43.16 27:30.78 27:32.04  
16 492 FRANCISCO PEŅA AZUA 3 01:24:50.73 25:33.90 31:10.79 28:06.04  
17 821 ALEXANDER RAMIREZ MARTINEZ 3 01:30:32.25 28:30.16 27:15.53 34:46.56  
18 436 BENJAMIN ATENAS MONTENEGRO 3 01:31:36.25 32:14.41 27:23.54 31:58.30  
A 355 RODRIGO IBAŅEZ NEGRETE 2 00:49:05.19 23:30.65 25:34.54    
A 3 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO 2 01:01:29.95 29:23.41 32:06.54    
A 640 CRISTOPHER JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ 1 00:24:32.65 24:32.65      
PROMO +35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 82 CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUŅIGA 3 01:10:57.58 24:20.51 23:35.04 23:02.03  
2 496 ESTEBAN VALDIVIA VERGARA 3 01:11:04.07 23:43.26 24:08.29 23:12.52  
3 702 ALEX ROJAS ARANDA 3 01:13:35.59 23:58.76 25:06.29 24:30.54  
4 836 LUIS AHUMADA BERRIOS 3 01:14:35.09 25:03.26 25:13.10 24:18.73  
5 402 LUIS SERGIO GUTIERREZ LLANOS 3 01:15:51.34 24:49.76 25:45.78 25:15.80  
6 413 ALFONSO ABARCA LEON 3 01:16:47.09 25:35.26 25:36.28 25:35.55  
7 99 SERGIO ARAYA HERRERA 3 01:18:09.10 27:18.52 25:42.28 25:08.30  
8 701 VICENTE ALVAREZ HARISPE 3 01:18:26.10 25:02.51 27:10.55 26:13.04  
9 451 DANILO CARREŅO GONZALEZ 3 01:19:39.85 28:12.52 25:54.28 25:33.05  
10 231 CRISTIAN MORALES VALDIVIA 3 01:21:24.34 28:14.77 26:52.03 26:17.54  
11 795 FRANCISCO CANDIA ISLA 3 01:21:36.90 28:15.58 24:47.03 28:34.29  
12 972 CARLOS GALAZ ABURTO 3 01:22:48.84 28:26.52 26:28.28 27:54.04  
13 765 JONNY ESTAY AGUIRRE 3 01:23:31.85 27:50.77 27:20.28 28:20.80  
14 415 JAVIER PARRA OTAROLA 3 01:24:53.10 28:00.77 27:54.28 28:58.05  
15 293 RICHARD CONTRERAS SALAZAR 3 01:24:55.35 28:36.77 27:20.28 28:58.30  
16 914 ITALO MERELLO FUENZALIDA 3 01:25:23.85 28:10.52 28:16.79 28:56.54  
17 900 LISANDRO DIAZ BENAVIDES 3 01:25:35.60 28:03.27 27:42.53 29:49.80  
18 390 JUAN PAILAQUEO SANCHEZ 3 01:26:11.60 30:07.52 29:06.29 26:57.79  
19 908 CRISTIAN SIMPSON MATELUNA 3 01:29:44.86 27:02.77 28:13.78 34:28.31  
20 532 SERGIO CALDERA DEL RIO 3 01:32:17.11 29:55.27 31:21.29 31:00.55  
21 662 CARLOS MONDACA SANTANO 2 01:05:26.57 28:58.52 36:28.05    
22 736 JUAN RAMIREZ QUIJANES 2 01:06:04.57 34:47.03 31:17.54    
23 438 JULIO ARIAS RUIZ 2 01:07:18.07 32:23.27 34:54.80    
A 745 DANIEL DURAN CUADRO 1 00:29:56.02 29:56.02      
A 489 CRISTOBAL SANCHEZ SANCHEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 898 IVAN ACEVEDO ULLOA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 760 JUAN ESTRADA ALFARO 0 00:00:00.00        
MAYORES DE 50
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 112 JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN 3 01:08:56.08 22:01.00 24:00.05 22:55.03  
2 597 MIGUEL CONTRERAS ARANEDA 3 01:10:27.58 23:33.51 23:17.29 23:36.78  
3 516 PATRICIO JOFRE PEREZ 3 01:12:07.84 23:56.26 24:03.29 24:08.29  
4 49 MAURICIO DONOSO PAROT 3 01:13:29.09 23:35.26 24:21.29 25:32.54  
5 686 JORGE GODOY RODRIGUEZ 3 01:17:22.60 25:32.26 25:46.55 26:03.79  
6 828 RICARDO ESPINOZA SEGURA 3 01:19:15.85 25:14.01 26:43.55 27:18.29  
7 442 JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TAULIS 3 01:21:04.85 24:58.76 26:16.30 29:49.79  
8 324 RAFAEL MUENA CARVAJAL 3 01:24:55.10 26:52.52 29:16.78 28:45.80  
9 656 JULIAN TORO VIŅUELA 3 01:32:52.61 26:37.27 31:18.04 34:57.30  
A 956 ALEXIS FAJARDO CONCHA 1 00:36:11.78 36:11.78      
MAYORES DE 55
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 807 ALFREDO CONCHA TEUBER 3 01:21:05.83 27:44.50 26:43.54 26:37.79  
2 11 GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI 3 01:23:11.08 28:15.75 27:58.54 26:56.79  
3 208 VICTOR REYES ALLENDE 3 01:23:49.58 28:33.25 27:39.79 27:36.54  
4 481 FRANCISCO PARAUD L. DE G. 3 01:24:06.33 28:14.50 28:21.04 27:30.79  
5 837 DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO 3 01:25:04.83 30:26.25 27:55.54 26:43.04  
6 718 FRANCISCO RAMIREZ MELLA 3 01:26:07.33 30:22.50 28:07.54 27:37.29  
7 234 LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNA 3 01:26:24.83 29:54.75 28:21.79 28:08.29  
8 874 HECTOR CARRASCO ROMERO 2 01:03:33.05 31:57.01 31:36.04    
A 753 CARLOS SCHUBERT NAVARRO 2 01:00:57.30 28:11.00 32:46.30    
ESCUELA
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 811 JESUS LEMUS MARTINES 2 00:45:11.26 22:09.22 23:02.04  
2 851 BENJAMIN SCHNEIDER LOPEZ 2 00:45:20.26 22:31.71 22:48.55  
3 347 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 2 00:46:14.26 21:54.50 24:19.76  
4 450 GERARDO CID TORO 2 00:47:48.50 23:37.73 24:10.77  
5 732 OMAR VENEGAS VASQUEZ 2 00:48:25.75 23:16.98 25:08.77  
6 684 DANIEL PEŅA ARANDA 2 00:48:49.25 24:32.72 24:16.53  
7 734 ALVARO HERRERA CHAVEZ 2 00:50:02.76 24:53.22 25:09.54  
8 692 FRANK TEPPER ISAMI 2 00:50:19.76 24:37.47 25:42.29  
9 540 PATRICIO ZAMORA VERGARA 2 00:50:20.01 24:55.22 25:24.79  
10 414 WLADIMIR PEREZ SOTO 2 00:50:33.51 25:51.73 24:41.78  
11 903 MAURICIO RAMIREZ CARTAGENA 2 00:50:49.76 26:40.48 24:09.28  
12 371 JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA 2 00:52:50.77 25:19.21 27:31.56  
13 101 TOMAS CLAVERIE MINGO 2 00:54:45.27 24:35.72 30:09.55  
14 63 NICOLAS OTERO FUENTES 2 00:55:38.76 27:32.48 28:06.28  
15 583 MITCHEL GOMEZ RIVERA 2 00:56:03.51 27:31.98 28:31.53  
16 902 MATIAS RAMIREZ CARTAGENA 2 00:56:21.51 27:56.98 28:24.53  
17 487 BENJAMIN DUERY VASQUEZ 2 00:56:25.01 26:41.98 29:43.03  
18 366 CRISTIAN ARIAS ARIAS 2 00:57:58.26 27:22.73 30:35.53  
19 785 JOAQUIN MUŅOZ PEREZ 2 01:01:05.28 29:16.22 31:49.06  
20 30 IGNACIO MUŅOZ MACIAS 2 01:01:28.53 31:17.23 30:11.30  
21 568 KEVIN ZUŅIGA HERRERA 2 01:01:34.28 28:22.98 33:11.30  
22 456 FELIPE AGUILA CORTES 2 01:02:47.54 37:26.98 25:20.56  
23 302 PABLO PEREZ GONZALEZ 2 01:03:41.04 32:14.48 31:26.56  
24 754 SEBASTIAN ORDENES SANDOVAL 2 01:03:59.29 29:15.47 34:43.82  
25 443 SEBASTIAN FARGA MCMANUS 2 01:06:54.78 37:51.80 29:02.98  
26 930 MATIAS FLORES ARRIAGADA 2 01:09:16.05 36:19.98 32:56.07  
27 533 JAIME LEON ROJAS 2 01:17:43.80 37:47.99 39:55.81  
28 910 RICARDO ULLOA DE LA FUENTE 2 01:18:07.30 35:41.23 42:26.07  
29 634 JUAN NUŅEZ MEZA 2 01:18:39.61 25:44.73 52:54.88  
30 959 FELIPE FUENTES BASCUŅAN 2 01:25:13.82 39:03.24 46:10.58  
A 514 BASTIAN PULGAR BARRIENTOS 1 00:29:53.23 29:53.23    
A 766 DANIEL ARMIJO MONDACA 1 01:16:14.05 01:16:14.05    
A 344 ALEJANDRO VALENCIA PLAZA 0 00:00:00.00      
ESCUELA +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 767 MANUEL JESUS GALLARDO DIAZ 2 00:48:19.02 23:08.66 25:10.36  
2 338 TOMAS ROMERO MATURANA 2 00:50:52.97 25:16.43 25:36.54  
3 372 MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA 2 00:51:21.97 25:43.93 25:38.04  
4 587 LEONARDO IBAŅEZ NEGRETE 2 00:52:28.72 25:56.93 26:31.79  
5 677 EMILIO GALLARDO ALVARES 2 00:52:34.22 26:48.92 25:45.30  
6 595 JHONNY URIBE HENRIQUEZ 2 00:54:52.21 27:43.43 27:08.78  
7 884 CRISTIAN LOBOS ROJAS 2 00:55:48.71 30:31.44 25:17.27  
8 434 BIAGIO ABBRUZZESE VALLADARES 2 00:55:55.96 29:21.93 26:34.03  
9 810 PATRICIO GREZ ZAGAL 2 00:56:01.46 28:10.68 27:50.78  
10 725 CLAUDIO MOLINA ACUŅA 2 00:56:05.96 29:13.93 26:52.03  
11 468 EDUARDO PICHUNANTE HENRIQUEZ 2 00:56:48.73 27:28.73 29:20.00  
12 223 CARLOS UGALDE ARMIJO 2 00:58:35.73 31:22.69 27:13.04  
13 987 BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA 2 00:58:56.48 33:36.68 25:19.80  
14 620 THOMAS VELASQUEZ FUENZALIDA 2 00:59:38.22 34:25.68 25:12.54  
15 758 PATRICIO REYES MUŅOZ 2 01:02:03.49 35:41.75 26:21.74  
16 431 HERNAN CANTILLANA CANTILLANA 2 01:03:17.98 28:10.18 35:07.80  
17 478 LUIS MARCHANT VASQUEZ 2 01:05:39.25 37:42.94 27:56.31  
18 301 FRANCISCO PEREZ GONZALEZ 2 01:06:38.25 39:32.45 27:05.80  
19 630 ROBINSON ARRIAGADA TERAN 2 01:07:05.50 35:46.44 31:19.06  
20 759 EDUARDO LEON REYES 2 01:07:54.75 35:11.93 32:42.82  
21 869 ARMAND ARANDA AROS 2 01:09:38.99 34:01.68 35:37.31  
22 349 CRISTIAN SEPULVEDA COLLANTE 2 01:09:39.74 37:43.94 31:55.80  
23 107 LUIS ALVAREZ BURGOS 2 01:10:13.99 37:26.94 32:47.05  
24 214 CHRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS 2 01:10:43.24 29:20.43 41:22.81  
25 515 CARLOS CARDENAS SEPULVEDA 2 01:12:37.00 29:58.93 42:38.07  
26 498 JORGE JORQUERA ERAZO 2 01:12:38.25 39:00.20 33:38.05  
27 357 MARCELO BASCUŅAN BAROSSO 2 01:14:38.75 40:45.95 33:52.80  
28 86 JOSE ANTONIO OTERO ATRIA 2 01:14:52.50 36:06.44 38:46.06  
29 336 JOSE LUIS ROA CARRASCO 2 01:19:02.51 33:35.18 45:27.33  
30 545 LUIS MORALES MUŅOZ 2 01:36:57.53 40:12.95 56:44.58  
31 26 MICHEL CLAVERIE JARAMILLO 1 00:50:13.46 50:13.46    
32 525 ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS 1 00:52:05.97 52:05.97    
33 316 MANUEL GALLARDO ALVAREZ 1 01:06:01.75 01:06:01.75    
34 799 JOHAN DUERY ABELLO 1 01:06:41.75 01:06:41.75    
35 433 MIGUEL ANGEL CARCAMO CARTES 1 01:08:21.00 01:08:21.00    
36 650 JOSE LUIS HEREDIA HEREDIA 1 01:10:44.51 01:10:44.51    
37 855 EDUARDO ZAVALA PLAZA 1 01:14:52.87 01:14:52.87    
A 365 JOSE EDUARDO ALARCON VASQUEZ 1 00:26:03.18 26:03.18    
MUJERES A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 763 VALENTINA BARRALES AZOCAR 2 01:05:07.41 34:55.60 30:11.81  
2 831 MARCELA RODRIGUEZ MENESES 2 01:08:31.40 35:55.10 32:36.30  
3 847 MARIACONSTANZA VALENZUELA ROMERO 2 01:14:51.41 35:41.85 39:09.56  
4 243 ANITA ALVARADO DIAZ 1 01:00:13.15 01:00:13.15    
5 813 AILINE MONDACA OLIVARES 1 01:08:56.65 01:08:56.65    
A 815 CAMILA CONTRERAS SOLORZA 0 00:00:00.00      
MUJERES B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 641 ANA ALVARADO DIAZ 7 00:30:18.89 04:21.85 04:36.26 04:21.49 04:19.77 04:06.25 04:09.02 04:24.25  
2 819 PALOMA ULLOA GONZALEZ 7 00:30:26.14 04:22.84 04:36.50 04:26.76 04:14.27 04:07.25 04:07.77 04:30.75  
3 331 CONSTANZA RUZ VASQUEZ 7 00:31:37.64 04:32.84 04:39.75 04:42.26 04:31.01 04:22.51 04:28.26 04:21.01  
4 876 CATALINA SALIT ZUŅIGA 6 00:28:11.63 04:34.35 04:43.99 04:42.01 04:49.51 04:42.51 04:39.26    
5 822 BELEN PEŅA PUGA 6 00:28:13.13 04:41.34 04:44.02 04:40.49 04:53.01 04:39.51 04:34.76    
6 13 GABRIELA FARIAS HERMOSILLA 6 00:28:15.13 05:23.09 04:21.25 04:43.26 04:40.76 04:42.51 04:24.26    
INFANTILES A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 PEN
1 41 MATIAS PINTO SILVA 8 00:29:53.17 03:34.88 03:31.00 03:59.00 03:46.76 03:43.77 03:35.26 03:55.26 03:47.24  
2 292 AMERICO GODOY PEREZ 8 00:30:32.67 03:29.63 03:32.51 04:03.99 04:10.01 03:46.77 03:41.49 03:52.28 03:55.99  
3 350 CARLOS CASTRO ANTILEF 8 00:32:45.93 04:08.63 03:45.76 03:59.24 04:13.53 04:11.49 03:55.76 03:48.52 04:43.00  
4 476 BENJAMIN GODOY JARA 8 00:33:12.93 03:56.88 03:54.01 04:04.49 04:24.01 04:23.51 04:12.26 04:13.26 04:04.51  
5 87 SEBASTIAN OTERO FUENTES 8 00:33:41.93 04:33.13 04:04.76 04:08.01 04:05.01 04:20.49 04:27.51 04:00.51 04:02.51  
6 213 SIMON LAMA ARCE 8 00:34:18.68 04:09.13 04:06.51 04:11.76 04:12.49 04:27.51 04:21.26 04:23.51 04:26.51  
7 591 AGUSTIN CAMPOS ZUŅIGA 7 00:30:19.67 04:16.13 04:21.01 04:05.01 04:06.76 04:19.99 04:37.01 04:33.76    
8 512 ITALO BRUNA FIGUEROA 7 00:30:24.67 04:38.13 04:16.76 04:11.26 04:12.01 04:20.74 04:29.26 04:16.51    
9 971 ELIAN MOLINA CACERES 6 00:32:20.93 06:19.63 04:54.25 05:14.76 05:07.76 04:59.76 05:44.77      
10 444 BENJAMIN MUŅOZ SANTANDER 6 00:32:22.68 07:00.13 05:12.77 05:01.26 05:10.01 04:48.24 05:10.27      
11 195 TOMAS CORTES MACIAS 6 00:33:01.18 05:17.69 05:14.26 05:26.19 05:42.26 06:01.32 05:19.46      
12 334 JOSE TOMAS ROA ABAITUA 6 00:34:45.43 04:46.13 06:11.00 05:25.01 06:49.52 06:01.01 05:32.76      
A 340 LUIS SALIT ZUŅIGA 5 00:21:12.40 04:27.13 04:03.26 04:20.51 04:01.01 04:20.49        
A 584 MARTIN DONOSO MIRANDA 4 00:16:35.14 04:19.88 04:02.01 04:10.01 04:03.24          
A 536 CRISTOBAL MENDEZ ESTAY 0 00:00:00.00                  
INFANTILES B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 PEN
1 943 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO 8 00:32:15.28 03:49.73 03:54.01 03:58.26 03:57.74 04:19.28 04:05.49 04:06.51 04:04.26  
2 221 RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ 7 00:28:58.52 04:15.98 04:04.51 03:56.01 04:00.26 04:08.99 04:26.01 04:06.76    
3 328 MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS 7 00:29:20.27 04:12.73 03:59.51 03:59.76 03:54.76 04:03.26 04:52.99 04:17.26    
4 220 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 7 00:31:06.78 04:15.48 04:27.76 04:28.25 04:24.02 04:34.75 04:26.25 04:30.27    
5 335 THOMAS RUZ VASQUEZ 7 00:31:18.37 04:36.23 04:26.26 04:31.75 04:28.27 04:17.75 04:23.52 04:34.59    
6 909 PABLO OLIVARES MARIŅO 7 00:32:46.78 04:53.48 04:36.76 04:13.50 04:23.27 04:24.75 04:19.02 05:56.00    
7 947 DARIO RIQUELME OLIVARES 7 00:32:55.78 04:51.49 04:38.25 04:48.75 04:44.76 04:40.76 04:42.01 04:29.76    
8 720 DIEGO ROJAS VALDOVINOITT 7 00:32:57.03 05:06.73 04:50.00 04:45.26 04:33.26 04:36.26 04:35.01 04:30.51    
9 356 JOAQUIN ACEVEDO ROA 7 00:34:11.78 04:36.98 05:11.00 04:45.51 04:51.76 04:41.01 04:41.76 05:23.76    
10 24 LUKAS PINTO SILVA 6 00:26:40.51 04:51.74 04:35.75 04:14.50 04:16.02 04:23.00 04:19.50      
11 1000 VICENTE MOLINA RUBIO 6 00:30:05.27 05:17.24 05:02.99 04:55.01 04:51.51 04:57.76 05:00.76      
12 552 CLEMENTE ZUGADI PINTO 6 00:30:46.28 05:21.48 05:05.00 05:00.51 05:53.01 04:41.01 04:45.27      
13 421 MATIAS MUŅOZ LEIVA 6 00:31:28.78 05:04.98 05:01.75 04:52.51 04:43.01 06:43.26 05:03.27      
14 166 BENJAMIN TRONCOSO MONTECINOS 6 00:31:47.78 05:15.98 04:56.02 04:51.74 04:49.01 07:01.03 04:54.00      
15 955 GASPAR FAJARDO CARRASCO 5 00:31:42.03 05:56.23 07:20.26 06:47.51 05:51.26 05:46.77        
16 452 BENJAMIN CEBALLOS BALBOA 5 00:31:57.03 05:35.23 07:31.51 05:36.76 07:12.78 06:00.75        
17 667 FERNANDO DE STEFANO TAPIA 4 00:32:34.28 14:32.24 06:34.51 05:45.26 05:42.27          
ESCUELITA 2T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 T010 T011 T012 T013 PEN
1 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 13 00:19:54.78 01:29.51 01:34.75 01:34.01 01:29.76 01:36.99 01:30.76 01:29.75 01:29.24 01:34.00 01:29.26 01:32.00 01:28.01 01:36.74  
2 675 RENATO FAJARDO OSORIO 13 00:19:56.03 01:32.26 01:33.24 01:34.02 01:31.00 01:35.25 01:30.26 01:30.25 01:30.24 01:33.25 01:30.51 01:30.75 01:29.50 01:35.50  
3 724 VALENTIN CARREŅO NUŅEZ 12 00:20:03.03 01:32.01 01:36.26 01:44.75 01:37.25 01:38.75 01:39.76 01:45.25 01:46.24 01:40.75 01:38.76 01:38.00 01:45.25    
4 84 PATRICK ALVARADO PARADA 12 00:20:23.54 01:33.76 01:35.24 01:44.52 01:37.50 01:38.25 01:41.01 01:38.50 01:43.24 02:07.26 01:41.00 01:39.00 01:44.26    
5 262 SEBASTIAN ARRIAGADA HENRIQUEZ 12 00:21:12.79 01:40.51 01:49.99 01:49.02 01:49.75 01:49.00 01:47.01 01:44.99 01:44.75 01:45.76 01:45.25 01:43.75 01:43.01    
6 906 JAVIER VALENCIA PLAZA 11 00:20:45.29 01:55.51 02:01.24 01:53.52 01:52.00 01:54.26 01:50.75 01:52.49 01:52.26 01:50.50 01:53.00 01:49.76      
7 788 CRISTOBAL VIDAL DONOSO 10 00:20:44.29 01:56.51 01:59.74 01:57.02 02:04.75 01:59.01 02:02.00 02:16.99 01:51.01 02:03.50 02:33.76        
8 440 AGUSTIN GOMEZ BARRERA 8 00:20:30.29 02:35.51 02:28.26 02:57.00 03:17.01 02:31.24 02:17.26 02:07.50 02:16.51            
A 1039 CRISTOBAL OCHOA SOLIS 5 00:15:10.28 01:56.57 01:53.18 01:50.02 07:37.75 01:52.76                  
A 497 MAXIMO VILLAGRA VALLADARES 0 00:00:00.00                            
ESCUELITA 4T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 T010 T011 T012 PEN
1 678 FELIPE MONTENEGRO IBACACHE 12 00:20:42.58 01:28.55 01:42.26 01:47.25 01:48.00 01:46.01 01:45.00 01:43.74 01:46.00 01:43.51 01:44.76 01:43.24 01:44.26  
2 642 AMARO IGNACIO CATALDO FIGUEROA 11 00:19:14.58 01:27.55 01:55.26 01:44.50 01:49.00 01:43.76 01:46.25 01:47.49 01:42.00 01:40.51 01:47.01 01:51.25    
3 576 GASPAR BARRIA COROCEO 11 00:19:59.83 01:26.30 01:44.26 01:53.75 01:52.06 01:53.95 01:54.25 01:52.49 01:49.26 01:52.52 01:50.74 01:50.25    
4 896 MAXIMO BRUNA FIGUEROA 10 00:19:47.33 01:33.05 01:55.26 01:53.00 02:00.50 02:01.51 02:03.74 02:05.25 02:01.26 02:02.75 02:11.01      
5 873 FRANCISCO JAVIER URTUBIA VALDIVIA 9 00:19:30.08 01:46.80 02:34.01 02:27.25 02:05.51 02:06.75 02:11.01 02:03.49 02:08.00 02:07.26        
6 151 SEBASTIAN VALENZUELA ROMERO 9 00:20:20.34 01:49.80 02:29.51 02:35.00 02:19.01 02:18.49 02:13.77 02:12.49 02:12.50 02:09.77        
7 491 BRUNO ESTRADA DURAN 8 00:19:29.33 01:54.05 02:29.26 02:34.75 02:24.26 02:18.99 02:17.00 02:20.26 03:10.76          
8 527 LUCIANO CARVAJAL CASTRO 8 00:19:49.58 02:00.05 03:00.01 02:37.25 02:28.26 02:25.74 02:27.26 02:23.75 02:27.26