CRONOMETRAJE 4ta FECHA APERTURA HS 2018
EL CASTILLO - CASABLANCA
ELITE
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 114 ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO 5 01:32:53.11 18:39.56 18:08.08 18:11.81 18:51.32 19:02.34  
2 72 FELIPE PARAUD ABBOTT 5 01:33:21.59 18:38.29 18:31.58 18:38.32 18:40.83 18:52.57  
3 42 ARTURO PARAUD ABBOTT 5 01:35:11.33 18:47.29 18:35.08 18:45.08 19:23.07 19:40.81  
4 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 5 01:37:44.06 18:37.56 18:31.06 18:58.07 20:18.56 21:18.81  
5 12 GUSTAVO MARCHANT GUIÑEZ 5 01:37:55.80 19:26.29 19:37.07 19:22.32 19:31.81 19:58.31  
SUPER EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 5 01:33:22.36 18:40.54 18:28.58 18:17.58 19:03.07 18:52.59  
2 175 LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA 5 01:35:59.56 18:39.04 18:38.33 18:48.07 19:14.58 20:39.54  
3 951 RODRIGO YAÑEZ CASANUEVA 5 01:38:21.80 18:56.54 18:57.07 19:24.58 20:50.80 20:12.81  
4 410 GONZALO MUÑOZ SEPULVEDA 5 01:39:10.54 19:17.79 19:43.07 19:26.06 20:38.55 20:05.07  
5 89 GERARDO SCHIELE WERTH 5 01:41:37.25 19:28.04 19:51.32 20:07.80 19:59.56 22:10.53  
6 703 IGNACIO CUEVAS LIRA 5 01:42:53.00 19:58.04 20:52.54 20:38.32 20:27.30 20:56.80  
7 216 FERNANDO MILLA CERDA 5 01:46:46.47 20:25.79 21:11.80 21:54.54 21:45.04 21:29.30  
EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 139 JEREMIAS SCHIELE VALENZUELA 5 01:39:48.08 19:26.85 19:22.08 19:52.31 20:41.30 20:25.54  
2 742 FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO 5 01:41:43.83 20:02.85 20:06.32 20:09.56 21:01.05 20:24.05  
3 928 CAMILO GORMAZ AÑASCO 5 01:42:00.32 20:09.60 20:10.82 19:55.81 20:55.05 20:49.04  
4 599 CRISTIAN NUÑEZ CONTRERAS 5 01:42:35.32 20:00.85 19:45.31 20:08.57 22:03.53 20:37.06  
5 517 MATIAS GARRIDO PAVEZ 5 01:57:04.18 21:04.85 20:09.30 23:32.78 24:47.76 27:29.49  
6 229 ALEJANDRO LORA MECHAUD 4 01:34:27.89 26:15.30 23:13.52 21:55.55 23:03.52    
7 69 GUSTAVO LISPERGUER DIAZ 3 01:06:43.17 20:50.85 22:14.27 23:38.05      
8 458 ERNESTO JERIA HERNANDEZ 2 00:43:15.39 21:19.33 21:56.06        
A 66 DIEGO CEBALLOS TORO 1 00:23:20.81 23:20.81          
E 749 PABLO SOLIS FERNANDEZ 5 01:46:18.05 19:19.60 20:01.82 20:26.31 22:00.78 24:29.54  
* CAMBIO DE MOTO
MAYORES DE 35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 176 SERGIO VILLARONGA TORO 5 01:42:00.65 19:56.42 19:47.57 20:00.06 21:24.54 20:52.06  
2 25 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 5 01:43:42.62 19:53.17 20:24.06 21:02.30 21:13.55 21:09.54  
3 508 IVAN TRONCOSO ROJAS 5 01:45:30.62 19:55.17 20:33.06 21:03.30 21:20.30 22:38.79  
4 206 JOAN AVILA AVILA 5 01:47:10.60 20:29.94 21:17.54 21:14.54 22:09.30 21:59.28  
5 590 ALBERTO RUBIO REYES 5 01:50:03.57 22:30.65 21:06.05 21:33.80 22:01.30 22:51.77  
6 240 JUAN CARLOS CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA 5 01:50:23.07 22:51.15 21:37.05 21:32.04 22:00.29 22:22.54  
7 81 FELIPE CARREÑO DE LA CARRERA 5 01:50:36.57 20:28.17 20:42.06 21:32.54 21:32.54 26:21.26  
8 258 MIGUEL ARMIJO DROGUETT 5 01:51:43.06 20:59.68 22:10.55 22:02.02 23:30.77 23:00.04  
9 713 MARCOS MOLINA DIAZ 5 01:51:43.81 22:28.92 21:39.78 21:52.79 22:16.04 23:26.28  
10 510 HORACIO DURAN ARANCIBIA 5 01:53:01.79 22:21.65 21:45.57 22:24.52 22:51.53 23:38.52  
11 257 NICOLAS DIONISIS CORDERI 4 01:30:42.26 22:26.15 22:45.86 23:31.71 21:58.54    
12 36 JUAN PINO RAMOS 4 01:36:21.45 22:41.40 25:04.26 23:52.28 24:43.51    
13 523 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN 4 01:39:10.42 22:58.40 24:23.52 24:14.77 27:33.73    
A 19 GONZALO GUZMAN BARRIA 3 01:05:28.00 21:13.67 22:17.03 21:57.30      
A 251 CARLOS SOTO MORALES 2 00:45:05.43 22:22.90 22:42.53        
A 305 ROBINSON MUÑOZ VELASQUEZ 1 00:27:23.60 27:23.60          
A 530 CARLOS PAILAMILLA VIDELA 0 00:00:00.00            
INTERMEDIOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 212 MAXIMILIANO SANTIBAÑEZ UGALDE 5 01:43:00.15 20:03.45 20:52.05 20:46.80 20:23.57 20:54.28  
2 460 ADOLFO ALMARZA ESQUIVEL 5 01:43:19.67 19:37.70 20:24.81 20:49.05 21:01.82 21:26.29  
3 398 SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ MUÑOZ 5 01:45:14.15 20:04.70 20:30.30 20:53.56 22:00.79 21:44.80  
4 575 FERNANDO GONZALEZ ROJO 5 01:45:14.41 20:50.44 20:40.55 20:57.06 21:22.77 21:23.59  
5 940 CLAUDIO TORO TAPIA 5 01:45:31.88 21:16.95 20:57.53 21:04.80 21:09.56 21:03.04  
6 367 MIGUEL VILLARONGA AGUILERA 5 01:45:45.88 20:48.44 20:13.56 21:11.80 21:52.55 21:39.53  
7 29 BORIS JARA LABRA 5 01:46:06.13 21:23.19 21:00.54 21:03.55 21:33.30 21:05.55  
8 174 PABLO GOMEZ URETA 5 01:47:36.87 21:50.67 21:18.81 21:57.55 21:25.04 21:04.80  
9 9 DAMIAN FARIAS HERMOSILLA 5 01:48:32.36 21:52.19 21:02.54 21:32.80 22:03.29 22:01.54  
10 617 GABRIEL ASTUDILLO GUZMAN 4 01:26:50.80 21:14.94 21:18.04 21:53.05 22:24.77    
11 730 SANDRINO CARTAGENA JERIA 4 01:27:18.56 22:14.67 21:33.11 21:54.74 21:36.04    
12 254 DANIEL ROJAS CORROTEA 4 01:28:41.05 22:07.42 21:42.05 21:52.05 22:59.53    
13 768 EDUARDO MC VEY MARTINEZ 4 01:29:44.03 22:13.17 22:03.05 22:06.79 23:21.02    
14 297 FELIPE SAENZ ANABALON 4 01:29:48.54 22:24.67 23:00.29 22:18.53 22:05.05    
15 209 WILLIAM LOYOLA MALHUE 4 01:30:25.78 22:38.67 21:49.55 22:16.05 23:41.51    
16 751 IGNACIO GUZMAN BARRIA 4 01:30:26.79 22:05.69 22:09.28 22:19.54 23:52.28    
17 196 WILLIAMS VENEGAS VASQUEZ 4 01:31:20.52 22:37.92 22:20.29 22:40.03 23:42.28    
18 211 LINO HERNANDEZ FELLAY 4 01:33:58.49 22:36.19 23:42.51 23:25.77 24:14.02    
19 265 CRISTIAN MADRID NARVAEZ 4 01:36:56.22 24:39.40 23:43.52 24:17.54 24:15.76    
A 969 NICOLO BARDI BERROCAL 3 01:12:02.21 23:34.23 23:37.47 24:50.51      
A 306 IGNACIO NIÑO TOLEDO 1 00:21:09.44 21:09.44          
A 55 MATIAS VICENCIO CARLO 1 00:24:11.17 24:11.17          
A 499 FERNANDO YANES BUZETA 0 00:00:00.00            
INTERMEDIOS +35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 647 FRANCISCO ORDENES PAILAQUEO 4 01:27:22.27 21:55.38 21:43.30 21:18.56 22:25.03  
2 834 ROBERTO CRESPO CORREA 4 01:29:14.57 21:44.44 22:14.56 22:38.96 22:36.61  
3 534 FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA 4 01:30:12.24 22:34.39 22:31.29 22:06.03 23:00.53  
4 526 MIGUEL HERRERA GODOY 4 01:32:20.23 22:16.64 22:50.53 23:49.02 23:24.04  
5 990 RENE GARCIA MOLINA 4 01:32:43.46 23:22.13 22:54.28 23:24.52 23:02.53  
6 333 GONZALO MORALES CASTIGLIONI 4 01:32:46.96 23:12.62 22:59.54 23:26.02 23:08.78  
7 159 MILTON FERNANDEZ MOLINA 4 01:33:02.46 23:10.62 23:19.52 23:11.79 23:20.53  
8 761 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 4 01:34:39.19 23:19.87 24:15.77 23:27.77 23:35.78  
9 362 FRANCISCO VILLOUTA SALAZAR 4 01:39:27.39 22:41.14 23:09.78 23:48.52 29:47.95  
A 323 ANIBAL CEBALLOS RUBIO 2 00:47:29.16 23:07.37 24:21.79      
A 129 MAURICIO CHACON TOWNSEND 1 00:23:20.88 23:20.88        
MAYORES DE 42
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 261 JUAN PABLO HORMANN DIAMOND 5 01:47:11.46 20:40.03 21:02.06 21:21.54 21:56.31 22:11.52  
2 112 JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN 5 01:47:48.21 20:57.30 21:12.80 21:38.28 21:58.29 22:01.54  
3 377 FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO 4 01:29:26.14 20:54.53 21:25.55 23:14.28 23:51.78    
4 57 WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 4 01:30:08.88 22:29.27 22:31.54 22:03.80 23:04.27    
5 33 ARTURO CAYO ARDILES 4 01:42:36.52 24:31.25 24:26.77 29:08.48 24:30.02    
A 878 DASLAV CURKOVIC VASQUEZ 0 00:00:00.00            
PROMOCIONAL
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 644 FABIAN CARRILLO MUÑOZ 3 01:02:28.37 20:33.52 20:51.55 21:03.30  
2 454 DANIEL VIDAL HERNANDEZ 3 01:02:35.87 21:21.26 20:49.06 20:25.55  
3 769 DARIO PEÑA PUGA 3 01:02:36.87 21:14.52 20:54.30 20:28.05  
4 428 MATIAS OLIVARES PARRAGUE 3 01:03:42.10 22:00.00 20:54.80 20:47.30  
5 792 VICENTE CASTRO REYES 3 01:04:19.12 21:36.25 21:08.80 21:34.07  
6 818 GERSON FERNANDEZ ORTIZ 3 01:04:24.60 21:11.02 21:32.28 21:41.30  
7 932 MICHAEL TORO MALUENDA 3 01:04:25.60 21:13.02 21:28.78 21:43.80  
8 300 NICOLAS LOPEZ INOSTROZA 3 01:04:35.60 21:49.25 21:02.82 21:43.53  
9 556 JOAQUIN RUBIO REYES 3 01:04:59.85 21:50.25 21:29.30 21:40.30  
10 771 GUILLERMO MAUNA OVALLE 3 01:05:37.84 22:25.25 21:30.05 21:42.54  
11 224 PATRICIO LOYOLA PINEIDA 3 01:05:50.34 22:13.75 22:07.30 21:29.29  
12 320 JOAQUIN LIZAMA ORELLANA 3 01:05:57.58 21:58.00 21:41.80 22:17.78  
13 405 KEVIN PARK KWAK 3 01:06:07.83 21:14.00 22:00.30 22:53.53  
14 651 GABRIEL OLIVARES HENRIQUEZ 3 01:06:08.58 22:06.26 22:02.29 22:00.03  
15 747 VICTOR DIAZ BELTRAN 3 01:06:18.08 23:01.25 21:34.78 21:42.05  
16 448 PAULO AHUMADA CARRASCO 3 01:06:22.33 22:24.01 21:56.27 22:02.05  
17 721 PABLO LOPEZ CRUZ 3 01:08:20.37 23:09.75 22:17.03 22:53.59  
18 624 JOAQUIN MORALES BELAUNDE 3 01:09:29.05 23:59.50 22:54.80 22:34.75  
19 888 VICENTE LOPEZ PACHECO 3 01:09:31.30 22:45.75 22:48.28 23:57.27  
20 449 FRANCO JEREZ PEDRAZA 3 01:10:11.29 22:59.00 23:53.51 23:18.78  
21 676 BASTIAN ORELLANA MUÑOZ 3 01:10:24.54 23:33.23 23:20.55 23:30.76  
22 764 JAVIER BARRALES AZOCAR 3 01:10:28.54 23:00.25 23:42.76 23:45.53  
23 578 JOAQUIN MILLAS GRANDON 3 01:11:20.79 23:12.48 24:24.03 23:44.28  
24 389 PABLO MARIN STEHR 3 01:11:54.53 24:10.23 23:45.03 23:59.27  
25 910 ANDRES ALESSANDRI AMENABAR 3 01:12:54.76 23:58.98 24:13.27 24:42.51  
26 820 JUAN CARLOS BARRAZA ALVAREZ 3 01:16:00.00 31:27.66 22:36.29 21:56.05  
27 886 EDUARDO ONETTO CARRASCO 3 01:16:04.00 25:45.71 25:13.53 25:04.76  
28 938 CARLOS GOMEZ ARAYA 3 01:19:36.97 25:38.73 25:25.49 28:32.75  
29 908 CRISTIAN SIMPSON MATELUNA 3 01:20:11.69 25:39.73 25:26.26 29:05.70  
30 110 LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO 2 00:42:46.05 21:34.00 21:12.05    
31 728 DIEGO GALLARDO AZOCAR 2 01:36:30.31 40:39.32 55:50.99    
32 492 FRANCISCO PEÑA AZUA 1 00:25:36.46 25:36.46      
A 417 VICTOR REYES TAPIA 0 00:00:00.00        
PROMO +35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 402 LUIS SERGIO GUTIERREZ LLANOS 3 01:07:14.02 22:17.47 22:11.51 22:45.04  
2 496 ESTEBAN VALDIVIA VERGARA 3 01:07:34.27 22:47.45 22:20.54 22:26.28  
3 20 CRISTOBAL OLAZABAL PEÑA 3 01:07:59.27 22:18.95 22:59.79 22:40.53  
4 972 CARLOS GALAZ ABURTO 3 01:08:58.01 22:57.20 22:30.53 23:30.28  
5 67 ALVARO VARAS ORTIZ 3 01:09:09.26 22:52.20 23:05.52 23:11.54  
6 191 PEDRO DELGADILLO TERRAZAS 3 01:09:16.51 23:33.68 23:07.04 22:35.79  
7 570 ALEJANDRO PALACIOS GONZALEZ 3 01:09:42.75 23:00.20 23:20.02 23:22.53  
8 231 CRISTIAN MORALES VALDIVIA 3 01:10:07.25 23:31.20 23:05.04 23:31.01  
9 750 JOSE GALLEGOS ALVARADO 3 01:11:00.48 23:30.18 23:19.29 24:11.01  
10 744 FRANCISCO PEREZ BUSTAMANTE 3 01:11:55.98 23:50.95 24:13.01 23:52.02  
11 600 FABIAN CARO RIQUELME 3 01:12:01.98 24:11.93 24:05.28 23:44.77  
12 704 ALDO MUÑOZ VIVANCO 3 01:12:10.48 24:12.93 23:48.53 24:09.02  
13 660 RODRIGO ZABLAH PEREZ 3 01:13:20.22 23:31.70 25:54.00 23:54.52  
14 391 FERNANDO VARAS PACHECO 3 01:13:35.97 24:50.44 25:08.50 23:37.03  
15 551 PABLO SANCHEZ PARRA 3 01:13:37.79 24:43.68 24:23.03 24:31.08  
16 451 DANILO CARREÑO GONZALEZ 3 01:13:52.48 24:16.43 24:30.52 25:05.53  
17 390 JUAN PAILAQUEO SANCHEZ 3 01:13:55.22 24:41.18 24:27.76 24:46.28  
18 745 DANIEL DURAN CUADRO 3 01:13:59.23 24:49.68 25:04.49 24:05.06  
19 765 JONNY ESTAY AGUIRRE 3 01:15:00.95 26:00.67 24:27.02 24:33.26  
20 701 VICENTE ALVAREZ HARISPE 3 01:15:30.20 24:59.43 25:46.76 24:44.01  
21 370 ANDRES MENARES SAGREDO 3 01:15:59.20 25:08.67 25:01.77 25:48.76  
22 293 RICHARD CONTRERAS SALAZAR 3 01:16:34.93 24:46.68 24:15.03 27:33.22  
23 473 JOSE LUIS GUTIERREZ ORTIZ 3 01:19:15.91 26:54.91 26:14.26 26:06.74  
24 783 BENJAMIN CASTILLO NAVAS 3 01:23:06.13 26:33.41 26:33.74 29:58.98  
25 532 SERGIO CALDERA DEL RIO 3 01:27:28.09 27:12.41 28:37.73 31:37.95  
26 736 JUAN RAMIREZ QUIJANES 2 01:05:40.79 32:41.60 32:59.19    
27 776 FELIPE CORTES ORELLANA 2 01:07:19.02 29:16.63 38:02.39    
A 849 JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR 0 00:00:00.00        
MAYORES DE 50
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 49 MAURICIO DONOSO PAROT 3 01:05:25.95 21:34.39 21:54.29 21:57.27  
2 597 MIGUEL CONTRERAS ARANEDA 3 01:06:25.71 22:13.13 21:55.55 22:17.03  
3 481 FRANCISCO PARAUD L. DE G. 3 01:07:58.19 21:40.64 23:02.77 23:14.78  
4 828 RICARDO ESPINOZA SEGURA 3 01:09:23.43 22:40.87 23:12.29 23:30.27  
5 381 LEONARDO MONCADA DIAZ 3 01:11:21.43 22:58.38 24:02.26 24:20.79  
6 324 RAFAEL MUENA CARVAJAL 3 01:14:45.64 24:22.36 24:52.02 25:31.26  
7 656 JULIAN TORO VIÑUELA 3 01:19:50.34 25:44.59 27:14.26 26:51.49  
8 956 ALEXIS FAJARDO CONCHA 3 01:26:12.52 30:32.80 27:02.99 28:36.73  
A 442 JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TAULIS 0 00:00:00.00        
MAYORES DE 55
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 837 DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO 3 01:09:46.98 23:52.17 23:11.52 22:43.29  
2 234 LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNA 3 01:10:14.23 24:02.17 23:08.02 23:04.04  
3 841 PABLO SOLIS GARAY 3 01:11:09.47 23:51.17 23:31.77 23:46.53  
4 11 GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI 3 01:12:59.97 24:14.92 24:14.02 24:31.03  
5 803 RICARDO ARANCIBIA ITAKURA 3 01:13:35.45 24:27.41 24:22.53 24:45.51  
6 807 ALFREDO CONCHA TEUBER 3 01:14:54.43 24:18.66 25:02.32 25:33.45  
7 208 VICTOR REYES ALLENDE 3 01:15:30.42 24:20.16 24:41.03 26:29.23  
8 345 JUAN FRANCISCO CUEVAS VIDAL 3 01:15:41.92 25:22.16 25:34.01 24:45.75  
ESCUELA
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 811 JESUS LEMUS MARTINES 3 01:05:06.01 21:28.65 21:39.05 21:58.31  
2 455 BRIAN VIDAL HERNANDEZ 3 01:05:32.49 21:37.15 21:56.55 21:58.79  
3 732 OMAR VENEGAS VASQUEZ 3 01:05:33.24 22:28.40 21:44.30 21:20.54  
4 634 GERARDO ARREDONDO NEGRETE 3 01:05:33.49 23:24.88 20:59.30 21:09.31  
5 456 FELIPE AGUILA CORTES 3 01:06:11.99 22:34.63 21:45.07 21:52.29  
6 553 EDUARDO ALVAREZ BASUALDO 3 01:06:19.24 22:36.63 21:53.30 21:49.31  
7 503 DIEGO UGALDE ARMIJO 3 01:08:49.20 22:57.38 22:28.05 23:23.77  
8 371 JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA 3 01:09:04.95 23:22.13 22:59.54 22:43.28  
9 995 MARCELO DIAZ BELTRAN 3 01:09:06.70 23:24.38 23:02.54 22:39.78  
10 683 SEBASTIAN CARRASCO ARANDA 3 01:09:07.97 24:32.89 22:40.53 21:54.55  
11 445 JUAN ANDRES CUEVAS RAMIREZ 3 01:09:09.70 23:44.88 22:40.79 22:44.03  
12 63 NICOLAS OTERO FUENTES 3 01:09:11.95 23:19.13 23:20.30 22:32.52  
13 392 ADOLFO YAÑEZ PEREZ 3 01:09:12.47 23:45.40 22:42.77 22:44.30  
14 384 CRISTOBAL MORA GOMEZ 3 01:09:31.97 23:27.38 22:42.54 23:22.05  
15 403 RENATO BERNAL PIÑA 3 01:09:57.21 23:12.13 22:48.30 23:56.78  
16 537 NICOLAS MALDONADO GUZMAN 3 01:10:20.94 23:34.13 23:38.03 23:08.78  
17 414 WLADIMIR PEREZ SOTO 3 01:10:21.96 24:31.88 22:51.78 22:58.30  
18 684 DANIEL PEÑA ARANDA 3 01:10:36.69 24:44.63 23:03.28 22:48.78  
19 450 GERARDO CID TORO 3 01:10:39.69 24:21.63 23:07.78 23:10.28  
20 930 MATIAS FLORES ARRIAGADA 3 01:11:54.68 24:32.39 23:00.52 24:21.77  
21 629 JEREMIAS ACEVEDO PIZARRO 3 01:12:52.92 24:20.39 24:36.25 23:56.28  
22 669 DIEGO GOTELLI AGURTO 3 01:14:47.90 24:43.38 24:53.77 25:10.75  
23 953 GONZALO ESPINOZA FLORES 3 01:15:07.67 25:20.88 24:55.01 24:51.78  
24 554 CRISTIAN HERRERA AGUILERA 3 01:17:05.39 25:09.61 25:58.52 25:57.26  
25 705 FERNANDO NICOLAS CONTRERAS YEVENES 3 01:24:22.82 26:43.61 30:01.96 27:37.25  
26 31 SEBASTIAN CONTRERAS BIRKNER 3 01:24:52.32 27:44.11 28:59.21 28:09.00  
27 685 MATIAS HUERTA PIZARRO 3 01:25:29.80 29:51.33 27:58.24 27:40.23  
A 344 ALEJANDRO VALENCIA PLAZA 1 00:23:23.88 23:23.88      
A 741 LUIS DURAN PULGAR 1 00:26:12.11 26:12.11      
A 406 ALEXIS ACEVEDO NAVARRO 1 00:47:22.41 47:22.41      
A 699 DAVID PIZARRO AVELLO 1 02:41:59.85 02:41:59.85      
ESCUELA +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 468 EDUARDO PICHUNANTE HENRIQUEZ 3 01:08:31.77 22:41.68 22:39.56 23:10.53  
2 620 THOMAS VELASQUEZ FUENZALIDA 3 01:09:38.93 23:10.12 23:37.76 22:51.05  
3 502 CESAR UGALDE ARMIJO 3 01:09:52.92 23:50.10 22:59.78 23:03.04  
4 338 TOMAS ROMERO MATURANA 3 01:10:45.91 24:10.35 23:09.53 23:26.03  
5 310 MANUEL IBACACHE CANEO 3 01:10:49.91 23:42.10 23:41.28 23:26.53  
6 628 MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA 3 01:10:52.16 24:43.35 23:10.50 22:58.31  
7 987 BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA 3 01:11:48.41 24:45.10 23:40.76 23:22.55  
8 439 CLAUDIO ARIAS RUIZ 3 01:12:08.90 24:25.35 23:37.79 24:05.76  
9 185 JORGE PLAZA MARTINEZ 3 01:12:26.89 25:03.10 23:59.77 23:24.02  
10 92 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERARDI 3 01:12:59.39 25:05.10 23:57.02 23:57.27  
11 677 EMILIO GALLARDO ALVARES 3 01:13:15.39 24:41.86 24:17.76 24:15.77  
12 223 CARLOS UGALDE ARMIJO 3 01:13:16.64 25:02.60 24:08.77 24:05.27  
13 308 MANUEL INZUNZA MADRID 3 01:13:36.89 26:15.08 23:47.02 23:34.79  
14 595 JHONNY URIBE HENRIQUEZ 3 01:14:28.38 25:28.08 24:22.02 24:38.28  
15 365 PAULO PARADA VALDEBENITO 3 01:15:34.37 25:26.08 25:04.02 25:04.27  
16 869 ARMAND ARANDA AROS 3 01:15:46.12 25:17.85 25:34.25 24:54.02  
17 434 BIAGIO ABBRUZZESE VALLADARES 3 01:15:49.62 26:32.08 24:54.02 24:23.52  
18 627 ESTEBAN ACEVEDO ALLENDES 3 01:17:24.86 26:20.08 26:06.50 24:58.28  
19 505 JUAN LAGOS MARAMBIO 3 01:17:33.60 27:27.81 25:22.77 24:43.02  
20 525 ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS 3 01:17:52.10 26:48.08 25:46.25 25:17.77  
21 899 JESUS ALFARO ARANDA 3 01:18:53.08 27:09.57 25:39.76 26:03.75  
22 478 LUIS MARCHANT VASQUEZ 3 01:19:15.60 27:26.82 26:03.51 25:45.27  
23 472 JOHN HENRIQUEZ BENEAVENTE 3 01:19:16.60 29:28.55 25:10.76 24:37.29  
24 214 CHRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS 3 01:21:11.82 26:37.33 26:51.50 27:42.99  
25 358 JORGE ACEVEDO POBLETE 3 01:21:51.32 28:43.30 26:36.01 26:32.01  
26 630 ROBINSON ARRIAGADA TERAN 3 01:21:55.32 27:22.31 27:20.26 27:12.75  
27 438 JULIO ARIAS RUIZ 3 01:24:26.03 28:21.32 28:05.24 27:59.47  
28 431 HERNAN CANTILLANA CANTILLANA 3 01:26:23.02 29:30.55 28:49.23 28:03.24  
29 336 JOSE LUIS ROA CARRASCO 3 01:27:15.75 29:25.80 28:46.98 29:02.97  
30 433 MIGUEL ANGEL CARCAMO CARTES 3 01:27:55.50 29:26.82 28:49.27 29:39.41  
31 664 ROBERTO CARVAJAL HERRERA 3 01:29:21.49 29:19.05 31:02.98 28:59.46  
32 489 CRISTOBAL SANCHEZ SANCHEZ 3 01:29:38.49 31:17.03 29:05.73 29:15.73  
33 835 CLAUDIO CISTERNA VARGAS 3 01:30:52.47 35:21.00 27:30.75 28:00.72  
34 545 LUIS MORALES MUÑOZ 3 01:35:29.44 30:26.03 29:54.98 35:08.43  
35 743 CLAUDIO PUELPAN VALDERRAMA 3 01:36:16.18 32:51.02 29:28.73 33:56.43  
36 539 ALFREDO VARGAS OYARZO 3 01:38:31.16 29:28.05 26:49.49 42:13.62  
37 666 FRANCISCO DE STEFANO ROJAS 2 01:06:50.94 35:19.75 31:31.19    
A 409 ENRIQUE YAÑEZ ROMERO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 459 IGNACIO FIGUEROA ESPINOZA 0 00:00:00.00        
MUJERES A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 763 VALENTINA BARRALES AZOCAR 3 01:15:56.63 25:57.33 25:19.77 24:39.53  
2 815 CAMILA CONTRERAS SOLORZA 3 01:18:05.61 26:51.84 26:20.52 24:53.25  
3 847 MARIACONSTANZA VALENZUELA ROMERO 3 01:25:51.77 29:09.55 27:50.01 28:52.21  
A 831 MARCELA RODRIGUEZ MENESES 2 00:52:27.83 26:50.34 25:37.49    
MUJERES B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 PEN
1 641 ANA ALVARADO DIAZ 8 00:31:21.21 03:58.47 04:04.55 03:53.61 03:52.86 03:52.01 03:55.43 03:54.81 03:49.47  
2 13 GABRIELA FARIAS HERMOSILLA 8 00:31:28.16 04:03.86 04:00.25 03:56.66 03:55.95 03:47.66 03:54.55 03:53.93 03:55.30  
3 331 CONSTANZA RUZ VASQUEZ 8 00:31:36.47 04:08.19 03:59.24 04:01.42 04:02.78 03:56.11 03:48.72 03:53.48 03:46.53  
4 838 DEBBIE ARELLANO REYES 8 00:32:06.53 03:54.85 03:59.42 03:53.23 04:11.71 04:02.14 04:05.02 03:59.23 04:00.93  
5 819 PALOMA ULLOA GONZALEZ 8 00:32:16.53 04:11.29 04:07.12 04:02.34 04:03.18 03:57.43 03:58.35 03:59.73 03:57.09  
6 885 KATHERINE BERRIOS GONZALEZ 8 00:32:32.55 04:09.64 04:07.27 04:02.41 04:01.15 04:13.06 03:57.07 04:03.67 03:58.28  
7 876 CATALINA SALIT ZUÑIGA 8 00:32:34.29 04:25.36 04:11.71 04:03.81 04:04.81 04:00.11 04:01.04 03:56.00 03:51.45  
8 879 CLAUDIA RAPOSO PEREZ 8 00:33:05.03 04:37.97 04:16.96 04:01.10 03:59.79 03:58.07 04:05.13 04:01.25 04:04.76  
9 822 BELEN PEÑA PUGA 7 00:32:00.77 04:12.57 04:38.81 04:59.09 04:30.69 04:26.25 04:42.84 04:30.52    
INFANTILES A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 PEN
1 41 MATIAS PINTO SILVA 9 00:30:25.45 03:15.37 03:19.22 03:27.67 03:25.94 03:23.95 03:23.61 03:21.25 03:22.74 03:25.70  
2 665 RICARDO ROJAS MARIN 9 00:30:45.54 03:40.62 03:20.44 03:22.36 03:24.73 03:31.36 03:22.75 03:27.75 03:18.03 03:17.50  
3 436 BENJAMIN ATENAS MONTENEGRO 9 00:31:26.60 03:27.93 03:29.41 03:28.70 03:29.19 03:28.03 03:30.92 03:30.19 03:32.43 03:29.80  
4 476 BENJAMIN GODOY JARA 9 00:32:39.70 03:39.53 03:38.55 03:37.21 03:41.71 03:37.55 03:39.27 03:35.52 03:30.68 03:39.68  
5 292 AMERICO GODOY PEREZ 9 00:32:41.21 04:26.43 03:28.71 03:33.75 03:32.19 03:33.14 03:29.12 03:34.78 03:32.21 03:30.88  
6 213 SIMON LAMA ARCE 9 00:33:05.34 03:35.75 03:39.86 03:38.56 03:41.05 03:37.62 03:43.95 03:42.55 03:44.66 03:41.34  
7 520 BENJAMIN EVANS BRUNA 9 00:33:24.09 03:54.26 03:43.50 03:39.66 03:42.14 03:41.48 03:38.04 03:43.79 03:39.75 03:41.47  
8 340 LUIS SALIT ZUÑIGA 9 00:33:52.11 03:58.32 03:43.54 03:45.45 03:47.31 03:39.91 03:39.17 03:50.16 03:40.61 03:47.64  
9 461 ALONSO AZOCAR PACHECO 8 00:30:36.84 03:55.62 03:56.80 03:55.14 03:44.30 03:51.87 03:44.30 03:44.79 03:44.02    
10 347 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 8 00:31:13.25 03:31.03 03:28.47 06:17.90 03:39.72 03:33.99 03:31.17 03:38.87 03:32.10    
11 512 ITALO BRUNA FIGUEROA 8 00:32:33.28 04:15.28 04:04.83 04:04.50 03:59.78 04:04.61 04:02.92 04:00.61 04:00.75    
12 833 LUKAS CURKOVIC HUNEEUS 7 00:32:06.94 05:13.01 04:16.30 04:14.03 04:16.71 04:59.86 04:31.30 04:35.73      
13 356 JOAQUIN ACEVEDO ROA 7 00:32:08.42 05:25.59 04:33.49 04:25.23 04:26.83 04:26.84 04:21.56 04:28.88      
14 334 TOMAS ROA ABAITUA 6 00:34:37.34 06:05.76 04:51.61 05:05.58 07:11.39 05:38.31 05:44.69        
A 432 JULIO FERNANDEZ DONOSO 4 00:15:39.09 04:01.20 03:59.25 03:53.87 03:44.77            
INFANTILES B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 PEN
1 96 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO 9 00:31:12.93 03:25.80 03:32.25 03:25.70 03:28.99 03:25.84 03:29.55 03:25.65 03:31.43 03:27.72  
2 328 MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS 9 00:32:36.96 03:47.10 03:33.26 03:41.33 03:38.85 03:30.51 03:35.52 03:36.29 03:35.69 03:38.41  
3 315 HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ 9 00:32:59.38 03:39.47 03:36.64 03:37.72 03:44.94 03:44.36 03:34.34 03:38.71 03:37.87 03:45.33  
4 24 LUKAS PINTO SILVA 8 00:31:00.19 03:55.57 03:56.20 03:56.84 03:47.86 03:52.21 03:48.54 03:47.42 03:55.55    
5 166 BENJAMIN TRONCOSO MONTECINOS 8 00:31:34.82 04:10.57 03:59.95 03:51.41 03:49.64 04:07.87 03:58.05 03:52.17 03:45.16    
6 421 MATIAS MUÑOZ LEIVA 8 00:33:18.00 04:09.43 04:18.73 04:06.64 04:04.34 04:07.80 04:08.83 04:05.53 04:16.70    
7 335 THOMAS RUZ VASQUEZ 7 00:29:57.10 04:14.54 04:15.12 04:14.89 04:20.13 04:16.28 04:18.14 04:18.00      
8 955 GASPAR FAJARDO CARRASCO 7 00:33:56.82 05:11.04 04:41.31 04:43.47 04:47.77 04:40.96 04:40.81 05:11.46      
A 221 RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ 1 00:03:38.92 03:38.92                  
A 220 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 0 00:00:00.00                    
ESCUELITA 2T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 PEN
1 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 9 00:21:48.52 02:28.44 02:28.47 02:24.22 02:23.48 02:23.73 02:22.98 02:20.97 02:27.23 02:29.00  
2 977 BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGUEZ 9 00:22:16.98 02:27.69 02:28.22 02:24.47 02:23.48 02:33.48 02:36.98 02:25.97 02:29.98 02:26.71  
3 84 PATRICK ALVARADO PARADA 9 00:22:56.56 02:44.21 02:41.97 02:42.70 02:26.73 02:26.96 02:32.49 02:26.73 02:26.71 02:28.06  
4 675 RENATO FAJARDO OSORIO 9 00:23:11.73 02:41.44 02:44.20 02:43.74 02:36.73 02:29.21 02:29.74 02:31.21 02:29.23 02:26.23  
5 280 BENJAMIN SANTIS ARAOS 9 00:23:13.48 02:40.93 02:43.73 02:43.72 02:38.48 02:29.96 02:29.49 02:31.98 02:28.21 02:26.98  
6 1039 CRISTOBAL OCHOA SOLIS 9 00:24:31.96 02:37.93 02:44.23 02:44.98 02:38.23 02:39.20 02:45.73 02:50.72 02:47.23 02:43.71  
7 574 MARTIN ARANCIBIA SALDIAS 8 00:21:49.75 02:45.43 02:44.98 02:44.46 02:42.00 02:46.20 02:43.98 02:49.47 02:33.23    
8 1000 VICENTE MOLINA RUBIO 8 00:21:51.06 02:39.68 02:49.79 02:43.40 02:43.24 02:46.02 02:45.42 02:50.22 02:33.29    
9 262 SEBASTIAN ARRIAGADA HENRIQUEZ 8 00:22:15.73 02:43.69 02:44.72 02:43.71 02:42.75 02:45.95 02:45.23 03:00.47 02:49.21    
10 897 JUAN DE DIOS CURKOVIC HUNEEUS 8 00:23:14.23 03:00.44 03:01.45 02:54.98 03:00.99 02:49.21 02:50.22 02:50.48 02:46.46    
11 893 GASPAR GALLO PARDO 8 00:24:55.71 03:06.18 03:04.23 03:04.96 03:03.72 03:17.97 03:07.96 03:02.48 03:08.21    
12 724 VALENTIN CARREÑO NUÑEZ 7 00:23:03.73 03:06.93 03:04.00 03:00.19 02:59.72 03:06.47 04:43.21 03:03.21      
13 906 JAVIER VALENCIA PLAZA 6 00:22:20.23 04:09.91 03:51.73 03:55.20 03:39.22 03:21.96 03:22.21        
14 397 MATTIN FLORES ARRIAGADA 6 00:22:57.26 04:08.66 03:51.98 04:05.45 03:38.72 03:38.46 03:33.99        
15 222 EMILIA FERNANDEZ ECHAIZ 5 00:22:56.23 04:06.66 03:52.48 03:54.70 03:49.22 07:13.17          
A 497 MAXIMO VILLAGRA VALLADARES 2 00:12:57.73 06:04.65 06:53.08                
ESCUELITA 4T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 PEN
1 678 FELIPE MONTENEGRO IBACACHE 8 00:23:21.05 02:51.50 02:57.97 02:57.47 02:58.47 03:02.22 02:54.73 02:49.96 02:48.73  
2 576 GASPAR BARRIA COROCEO 8 00:23:32.55 02:56.25 02:58.97 02:58.46 02:56.98 03:01.97 02:54.48 02:53.21 02:52.23  
3 319 JAVIERA FERNANDEZ GOLUSDA 6 00:23:13.30 03:52.49 03:51.45 03:44.72 03:42.48 04:14.01 03:48.15      
4 354 DIEGO URTUBIA ARAYA 5 00:23:03.30 04:26.73 05:02.95 05:18.20 04:02.46 04:12.96        
5 151 SEBASTIAN VALENZUELA ROMERO 5 00:23:07.05 03:49.98 04:00.21 04:00.72 03:50.71 07:25.43        
6 318 JOSEFINA ACEVEDO RAPOSO 3 00:22:21.07 06:28.47 09:12.90 06:39.70