CRONOMETRAJE 3ra FECHA APERTURA HS 2018
LA PIEDRA - QUILPUE
ELITE
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 PEN
1 44 JAVIER GARATE CARCUR 8 01:42:36.04 12:06.90 12:29.39 13:25.37 13:15.64 12:40.86 12:44.88 12:46.38 13:06.62  
2 114 ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO 8 01:43:00.04 12:56.90 12:04.13 13:11.13 13:09.64 12:40.61 13:01.38 12:29.87 13:26.38  
3 296 VICENTE MIRANDA ENSSLE 8 01:45:06.01 13:50.38 12:44.89 13:14.13 13:13.12 12:57.12 12:45.90 13:15.35 13:05.12  
4 22 RAIMUNDO LORCA CAMMAS 7 01:42:14.04 15:24.13 12:58.12 13:16.88 14:23.10 13:10.89 13:41.87 19:19.05    
A 42 ARTURO PARAUD ABBOTT 5 01:05:52.14 12:25.15 12:25.63 13:19.38 13:22.37 14:19.61        
SUPER EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 PEN
1 38 ENZO PELLEGRINI MORENO 8 01:41:19.31 11:38.91 12:28.63 12:56.87 12:49.88 13:03.38 12:21.14 13:08.11 12:52.39  
2 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 8 01:42:40.79 13:54.38 12:44.63 12:51.88 12:31.38 12:28.14 13:06.63 12:15.63 12:48.12  
3 175 LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA 8 01:46:35.01 12:33.90 12:21.63 13:41.63 14:21.36 13:31.62 12:59.12 13:17.62 13:48.13  
4 410 GONZALO MUŅOZ SEPULVEDA 8 01:50:39.71 13:45.40 12:44.86 13:58.38 13:33.13 14:53.34 13:45.88 14:12.11 13:46.61  
5 2 RODRIGO LORCA CAMMAS 8 01:51:43.95 14:36.38 13:05.38 13:46.87 14:40.85 13:46.27 13:48.97 14:10.12 13:49.11  
6 89 GERARDO SCHIELE WERTH 8 01:51:56.70 14:46.13 13:18.88 13:13.12 13:50.37 14:16.36 14:34.61 14:13.62 13:43.61  
EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 PEN
1 139 JEREMIAS SCHIELE VALENZUELA 8 01:48:15.37 12:36.77 12:45.13 13:42.38 13:33.88 13:45.85 14:35.87 13:52.37 13:23.12  
2 742 FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO 8 01:50:53.08 13:27.00 13:07.64 13:26.38 13:37.63 14:28.85 13:30.11 13:48.14 15:27.33  
3 609 FERNANDO ASTORGA DROGUETT 8 01:52:13.57 14:34.25 13:57.37 13:42.62 13:28.13 13:48.62 14:01.12 14:13.35 14:28.11  
4 199 BENJAMIN ABHUADBA GARCIA 7 01:41:58.43 14:27.50 13:57.37 14:04.88 16:18.34 14:10.36 14:16.61 14:43.37    
5 424 FELIPE FUENZALIDA LARRAIN 7 01:42:40.17 14:39.75 13:57.37 14:37.36 13:49.37 14:43.12 14:53.10 16:00.10    
6 66 DIEGO CEBALLOS TORO 7 01:42:43.42 14:07.25 14:19.12 14:44.38 14:30.10 14:39.10 14:28.86 15:54.61    
7 749 PABLO SOLIS FERNANDEZ 7 01:43:07.17 14:46.02 14:02.86 14:34.85 14:23.87 14:46.86 15:11.59 15:21.12    
A 928 CAMILO GORMAZ AŅASCO 5 01:09:22.99 14:08.52 13:04.36 13:20.62 14:17.62 14:31.87        
A 599 CRISTIAN NUŅEZ CONTRERAS 3 00:42:19.49 14:35.02 14:03.85 13:40.62            
MAYORES DE 35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 PEN
1 25 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 8 01:50:51.07 13:31.27 14:01.35 13:48.61 13:41.12 13:42.37 13:54.63 14:07.35 14:04.37  
2 508 IVAN TRONCOSO ROJAS 7 01:39:44.93 13:52.25 14:27.11 13:51.62 14:37.87 14:07.61 13:57.13 14:51.34    
3 19 GONZALO GUZMAN BARRIA 7 01:40:40.17 13:46.49 13:51.13 14:26.63 14:54.85 14:18.11 14:05.10 15:17.86    
4 510 HORACIO DURAN ARANCIBIA 7 01:43:11.40 14:57.00 14:19.85 14:11.61 14:02.63 15:30.84 14:56.62 15:12.85    
5 713 MARCOS MOLINA DIAZ 7 01:43:24.15 14:10.99 14:26.11 14:33.13 14:22.86 14:59.61 15:49.59 15:01.86    
6 134 ANDRES CREMASCHI BARRIGA 7 01:46:29.36 15:29.24 14:15.60 14:14.87 14:48.61 15:03.86 16:37.36 15:59.82    
7 523 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN 7 01:50:39.82 17:04.72 15:36.60 15:28.85 15:56.35 14:56.61 15:43.10 15:53.59    
8 81 FELIPE CARREŅO DE LA CARRERA 6 01:41:32.42 15:36.99 14:53.35 20:28.32 16:05.08 17:11.85 17:16.83      
A 121 RODRIGO REYES TAPIA 4 01:04:34.76 15:51.47 14:54.61 16:22.85 17:25.83          
A 35 FELIPE MARIN GONZALEZ 0 00:00:00.00                  
INTERMEDIOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 212 MAXIMILIANO SANTIBAŅEZ UGALDE 7 01:37:51.52 13:11.90 13:40.37 14:00.87 13:42.38 14:04.86 14:13.36 14:57.78  
2 174 PABLO GOMEZ URETA 7 01:40:17.58 14:58.89 13:49.11 13:59.37 13:52.87 14:09.13 14:55.59 14:32.62  
3 367 MIGUEL VILLARONGA AGUILERA 7 01:40:35.31 15:53.87 13:53.13 14:31.36 14:12.62 13:59.11 13:44.12 14:21.10  
4 82 ALEJANDRO VALENCIA JOFRE 7 01:40:59.06 15:50.12 13:49.38 14:26.61 14:13.37 14:01.86 14:06.36 14:31.36  
5 306 IGNACIO NIŅO TOLEDO 7 01:41:59.81 15:03.15 14:09.35 14:25.36 14:01.38 14:26.87 16:06.34 13:47.36  
6 29 BORIS JARA LABRA 7 01:43:28.80 16:38.63 14:17.60 14:32.12 14:31.36 14:32.37 14:15.12 14:41.60  
7 39 ROBERTO VALDES ROJAS 7 01:44:13.80 16:07.62 14:29.86 14:41.62 15:09.85 14:58.86 14:12.87 14:33.12  
8 9 DAMIAN FARIAS HERMOSILLA 7 01:45:10.53 17:09.11 15:23.35 14:47.13 14:18.85 14:38.37 14:45.86 14:07.86  
9 751 IGNACIO GUZMAN BARRIA 7 01:47:24.27 17:01.63 14:18.61 15:15.85 16:48.59 14:45.11 14:31.85 14:42.63  
10 730 SANDRINO CARTAGENA JERIA 7 01:47:43.75 17:27.11 15:15.60 14:45.12 16:13.60 14:50.61 14:48.10 14:23.61  
11 917 RODRIGO GUZMAN VILCHES 7 01:48:48.49 15:34.64 13:44.86 14:03.12 13:52.12 14:06.87 21:50.03 15:36.85  
12 868 GIANPIERO LUBIANO FORNO 6 01:32:34.89 16:02.38 15:13.35 15:54.85 15:24.10 15:26.11 14:34.10    
A 325 FRANCO ALFARO ROCO 2 00:34:44.47 19:42.11 15:02.36            
A 197 ERWIN ALFARO ROCO 2 00:35:13.20 17:15.36 17:57.84            
A 469 JAVIER ARACENA NAVARRETE 2 00:37:05.93 17:44.86 19:21.07            
A 575 FERNANDO GONZALEZ ROJO 0 00:00:00.00                
A 791 CESAR CARIS CORREA 0 00:00:00.00                
A 407 MATIAS LLANO ORDENES 0 00:00:00.00                
INTERMEDIOS +35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 647 FRANCISCO ORDENES PAILAQUEO 7 01:43:57.18 15:38.00 14:21.62 14:51.85 14:33.87 15:13.11 15:01.12 14:17.61  
2 534 FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA 7 01:47:57.88 15:37.00 15:42.85 15:17.36 15:58.59 15:02.12 15:24.35 14:55.61  
3 547 JAVIER VILLANUEVA GONZALEZ 6 01:34:28.00 16:04.00 16:51.09 15:32.61 15:33.09 15:12.62 15:14.59    
4 526 MIGUEL HERRERA GODOY 6 01:35:25.00 16:20.00 15:36.11 15:27.85 16:05.35 15:54.60 16:01.09    
5 761 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 6 01:36:21.24 16:58.24 15:55.61 16:30.59 15:23.10 15:24.60 16:09.10    
6 129 MAURICIO CHACON TOWNSEND 6 01:40:12.95 17:04.49 15:31.61 16:53.59 17:55.08 16:11.61 16:36.57    
7 990 RENE GARCIA MOLINA 6 01:42:53.17 16:55.24 17:57.83 15:55.85 16:59.85 16:23.34 18:41.06    
8 159 MILTON FERNANDEZ MOLINA 6 01:50:51.34 18:14.48 16:27.84 18:04.09 19:24.81 16:53.09 21:47.03    
A 323 ANIBAL CEBALLOS RUBIO 1 00:17:34.98 17:34.98              
A 566 MATIAS COURT RAMIREZOLAVARRIA 0 00:00:00.00                
MAYORES DE 42
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 360 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 7 01:39:38.29 14:06.11 14:03.10 14:40.12 13:51.11 14:16.63 14:21.36 14:19.86  
2 112 JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN 7 01:42:28.75 14:03.11 14:06.87 15:55.10 14:23.60 14:59.35 14:11.63 14:49.09  
3 603 EDMUNDO PEREZ IBARRA 7 01:44:56.24 14:42.85 14:37.61 15:19.10 15:47.36 14:55.35 14:49.60 14:44.37  
4 33 ARTURO CAYO ARDILES 6 01:37:19.80 16:25.59 16:10.08 16:36.60 16:41.60 15:46.09 15:39.84    
5 590 ALBERTO RUBIO REYES 6 01:42:14.52 15:43.34 14:19.10 15:02.13 17:40.31 18:52.83 20:36.81    
6 73 RENZO ARELLANO TORO 6 01:49:45.43 16:05.08 27:44.73 16:57.36 15:58.58 16:06.60 16:53.08    
A 23 JORGE RIOSECO SEPULVEDA 3 00:47:53.02 15:10.34 16:54.33 15:48.35          
PROMOCIONAL
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 110 LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO 5 01:09:23.41 13:43.88 13:17.14 13:49.37 13:46.39 14:46.63  
2 818 GERSON FERNANDEZ ORTIZ 5 01:10:52.65 14:10.86 14:07.13 14:03.15 14:10.12 14:21.39  
3 626 ALONSO OLIVARES ARACENA 5 01:12:14.64 14:33.61 14:04.38 13:51.38 14:59.89 14:45.38  
4 224 PATRICIO LOYOLA PINEIDA 5 01:12:18.63 14:07.86 13:49.63 14:01.65 15:18.87 15:00.62  
5 428 MATIAS OLIVARES PARRAGUE 5 01:12:25.15 14:52.61 14:33.13 14:08.13 14:18.39 14:32.89  
6 300 NICOLAS LOPEZ INOSTROZA 5 01:13:57.13 14:30.86 13:59.88 14:36.65 14:37.37 16:12.37  
7 556 JOAQUIN RUBIO REYES 5 01:14:00.12 15:43.60 14:48.37 14:24.41 14:16.86 14:46.88  
8 611 BASILIO ROJAS VILAPLANA 5 01:15:24.61 15:01.11 15:07.87 14:39.13 14:45.13 15:51.37  
9 747 VICTOR DIAZ BELTRAN 5 01:15:38.11 15:54.85 14:41.62 14:53.88 14:11.64 15:56.12  
10 792 VICENTE CASTRO REYES 5 01:16:10.61 14:16.61 14:38.88 15:33.12 14:27.88 17:14.12  
11 471 WLADIMIR REYES CALDERON 5 01:16:33.36 16:04.10 16:29.36 14:46.88 14:23.13 14:49.89  
12 427 ENRIQUE MUŅOZ PALMA 5 01:19:51.82 17:08.59 16:22.87 15:21.86 15:33.39 15:25.11  
13 140 BENJANMIN RIOSECO BUSTOS 5 01:20:54.32 16:19.61 16:05.60 15:57.36 15:58.14 16:33.61  
14 888 VICENTE LOPEZ PACHECO 5 01:20:59.82 17:13.59 16:20.37 15:31.63 15:51.85 16:02.38  
15 327 MAYKOL BIERMORITZ RAMOS 5 01:21:03.07 17:12.59 16:28.93 16:43.85 15:14.58 15:23.12  
16 821 ALEXANDER RAMIREZ MARTINEZ 5 01:22:25.05 17:07.34 16:41.61 17:17.36 15:27.87 15:50.87  
17 707 CLAUDIO VALLADARES ESPINOZA 5 01:23:07.81 16:56.61 16:40.85 16:20.36 16:31.13 16:38.86  
18 938 CARLOS GOMEZ ARAYA 5 01:32:44.62 17:41.59 17:31.35 16:24.11 16:18.87 24:48.70  
19 477 NAM HERRERA KING 4 01:09:12.40 15:51.85 15:15.62 18:42.60 19:22.33    
A 466 ARIEL LOPEZ FARIAS 3 00:53:43.54 16:54.34 19:07.35 17:41.85      
A 932 MICHAEL TORO MALUENDA 2 00:30:21.24 15:59.10 14:22.14        
A 908 CRISTIAN SIMPSON MATELUNA 2 00:44:03.36 17:55.09 26:08.27        
A 726 ROGELIO MUŅOZ NAVARRETE 1 00:16:51.09 16:51.09          
A 682 BENJAMIN RUBIO REYES 1 00:17:05.59 17:05.59          
A 869 ARMAND ARANDA AROS 1 00:20:42.06 20:42.06          
A 405 KEVIN PARK KWAK 0 00:00:00.00            
PROMO +35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 696 PEDRO VILLAGRAN PINTO 5 01:14:15.63 14:59.86 14:47.13 15:09.62 14:43.63 14:35.39  
2 496 ESTEBAN VALDIVIA VERGARA 5 01:14:50.36 15:18.86 15:43.63 14:49.61 14:32.63 14:25.63  
3 191 PEDRO DELGADILLO TERRAZAS 5 01:16:41.86 15:24.61 15:36.13 15:27.85 15:12.65 15:00.62  
4 849 JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR 5 01:17:15.61 15:16.61 15:23.87 16:19.36 15:23.39 14:52.38  
5 247 PEDRO ARRIARAN MORA 5 01:17:53.59 15:48.10 16:02.62 15:12.87 15:28.63 15:21.37  
6 402 LUIS SERGIO GUTIERREZ LLANOS 5 01:18:58.84 16:14.84 15:36.88 16:07.87 15:28.12 15:31.13  
7 370 ANDRES MENARES SAGREDO 5 01:22:02.06 16:48.59 16:13.12 16:19.36 16:07.37 16:33.62  
8 972 CARLOS GALAZ ABURTO 5 01:22:56.06 17:16.34 16:19.12 15:35.37 16:34.61 17:10.62  
9 750 JOSE GALLEGOS ALVARADO 5 01:23:02.81 17:39.58 16:03.63 16:01.61 16:35.62 16:42.37  
10 701 VICENTE ALVAREZ HARISPE 4 01:07:52.67 16:53.61 16:40.35 17:29.85 16:48.86    
11 900 LISANDRO DIAZ BENAVIDES 4 01:08:53.42 16:59.11 18:02.60 16:53.10 16:58.61    
12 783 BENJAMIN CASTILLO NAVAS 4 01:09:40.42 16:28.11 16:53.10 17:07.36 19:11.85    
13 745 DANIEL DURAN CUADRO 4 01:10:11.41 17:55.09 17:22.37 17:53.34 17:00.61    
14 765 JONNY ESTAY AGUIRRE 4 01:11:25.15 19:24.33 18:26.59 16:39.61 16:54.62    
15 901 CESAR RAMIREZ PEREZ 4 01:14:01.88 19:13.08 18:58.84 18:20.09 17:29.87    
16 473 JOSE LUIS GUTIERREZ ORTIZ 4 01:15:12.86 19:59.56 19:33.60 17:35.85 18:03.85    
17 736 JUAN RAMIREZ QUIJANES 4 01:18:16.61 19:00.34 18:44.58 20:10.83 20:20.86    
A 845 RAUL DIAZ ESPEJO 1 00:22:09.31 22:09.31          
A 457 DANIEL LOPEZ SEPULVEDA 1 01:24:19.11 24:19.11          
A 210 JORGE MARIN DUFAU 0 00:00:00.00            
A 914 ITALO MERELLO FUENZALIDA 0 00:00:00.00            
MAYORES DE 50
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 597 MIGUEL CONTRERAS ARANEDA 5 01:10:39.11 13:58.08 13:47.13 13:58.63 14:20.39 14:34.88  
2 668 RIGOBERTO ASTORGA NUŅEZ 5 01:12:13.59 13:51.08 13:39.38 14:15.65 14:51.36 15:36.12  
3 853 EDUARDO JOFRE PEREZ 5 01:20:07.78 16:08.05 16:00.37 16:12.86 15:54.20 15:52.30  
4 481 FRANCISCO PARAUD L DE G 5 01:22:17.51 17:08.05 15:52.86 16:19.62 16:14.36 16:42.62  
5 324 RAFAEL MUENA CARVAJAL 5 01:28:05.95 16:44.55 15:40.11 21:23.33 16:24.87 17:53.09  
6 656 JULIAN TORO VIŅUELA 4 01:21:19.26 19:05.78 19:49.33 21:37.57 20:46.58    
A 828 RICARDO ESPINOZA SEGURA 1 00:18:25.53 18:25.53          
MAYORES DE 55
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 801 CRISTIAN AUBRY DORLHIAC 4 01:06:02.60 17:03.76 16:18.38 16:10.10 16:30.36  
2 11 GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI 4 01:07:26.85 16:53.01 16:27.36 16:32.13 17:34.35  
3 841 PABLO SOLIS GARAY 4 01:07:33.08 17:08.26 16:41.36 16:47.86 16:55.60  
4 610 RODRIGO LORCA SPOERER 4 01:08:30.35 16:40.26 17:02.36 17:36.36 17:11.37  
5 208 VICTOR REYES ALLENDE 4 01:09:53.82 17:43.01 17:30.84 17:01.36 17:38.61  
6 234 LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNA 4 01:10:03.82 17:57.74 17:33.86 17:34.36 16:57.86  
7 891 ROBERTO GONZALEZ QUINTANA 4 01:18:59.24 17:52.51 21:03.31 21:09.84 18:53.58  
8 345 JUAN FRANCISCO CUEVAS VIDAL 4 01:21:53.23 24:02.94 19:11.10 19:34.84 19:04.35  
ESCUELA
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 455 BRIAN VIDAL HERNANDEZ 4 00:58:20.86 13:46.74 13:52.13 15:54.36 14:47.63  
2 732 OMAR VENEGAS VASQUEZ 4 00:58:50.35 14:02.74 14:07.13 15:14.36 15:26.12  
3 811 JESUS LEMUS MARTINES 4 00:59:45.35 14:51.74 14:40.13 14:56.36 15:17.12  
4 371 JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA 4 01:02:26.83 16:01.46 15:33.12 15:21.38 15:30.87  
5 851 BENJAMIN SCHNEIDER LOPEZ 4 01:02:28.82 15:20.98 15:33.12 15:31.61 16:03.11  
6 456 FELIPE AGUILA CORTES 4 01:02:47.07 17:01.71 15:33.38 14:54.62 15:17.36  
7 937 RAFAEL MARTINEZ HARTUNG 4 01:02:55.08 16:23.46 15:20.87 15:20.47 15:50.28  
8 553 EDUARDO ALVAREZ BASUALDO 4 01:03:02.57 17:31.46 15:08.11 14:59.14 15:23.86  
9 414 WLADIMIR PEREZ SOTO 4 01:06:18.54 17:08.21 16:23.61 16:16.87 16:29.85  
10 447 BASTIAN VERA CARRASCO 4 01:06:18.82 18:19.69 16:04.38 15:25.37 16:29.38  
11 995 MARCELO DIAZ BELTRAN 4 01:06:41.29 16:30.73 15:58.36 17:25.85 16:46.35  
12 63 NICOLAS OTERO FUENTES 4 01:08:05.02 18:27.19 16:11.63 16:31.60 16:54.60  
13 239 DANILO FAVREAU SULOAGA 4 01:08:17.77 18:13.46 16:04.86 17:23.36 16:36.09  
14 474 TOMAS SILVA UGARTE 4 01:10:29.25 18:54.44 17:20.37 16:17.60 17:56.84  
15 930 MATIAS FLORES ARRIAGADA 4 01:10:47.25 20:36.42 15:55.63 17:21.36 16:53.84  
16 344 ALEJANDRO VALENCIA PLAZA 4 01:13:40.50 22:11.17 16:22.61 16:56.11 18:10.61  
17 922 FELIPE ZAMORA ORELLANA 3 01:13:49.23 26:02.14 23:05.30 24:41.79    
A 785 JOAQUIN MUŅOZ PEREZ 3 00:49:42.94 17:50.20 16:03.87 15:48.87    
A 445 JUAN ANDRES CUEVAS RAMIREZ 3 00:51:58.67 16:02.21 17:37.12 18:19.34    
A 902 MATIAS RAMIREZ CARTAGENA 3 00:52:34.16 17:39.95 16:43.37 18:10.84    
A 964 JUAN IGNACIO PRADO ASTUDILLO 3 00:53:09.41 17:08.71 19:00.86 16:59.84    
A 903 MAURICIO RAMIREZ CARTAGENA 2 00:36:15.55 18:37.69 17:37.86      
A 865 ELIAN VENEGAS IBAZETA 2 00:36:43.30 20:19.42 16:23.88      
A 465 ALEX IBARRA VERGARA 2 00:41:22.76 17:15.21 24:07.55      
A 518 JOAN LOPEZ VALDIVIA 1 00:21:43.17 21:43.17        
A 741 LUIS DURAN PULGAR 0 00:00:00.00          
A 425 GUILLERMO SILVA SANTIBAŅEZ 0 00:00:00.00          
A 659 FELIPE FUENZALIDA AGUILAR 0 00:00:00.00          
A 594 FELIPE SANHUEZA SHAW 0 00:00:00.00          
A 658 MAURICIO CASTILLO ROBLES 0 00:00:00.00          
A 386 DYLANN CANALES VILLAGRA 0 00:00:00.00          
E 904 GUILLERMO UGALDE SERRANO 4 00:59:44.61 09:29.52 15:53.64 18:41.34 15:40.11  
E 503 DIEGO UGALDE ARMIJO 5 01:05:27.81 08:21.79 09:05.67 15:25.63 16:22.85 16:11.87
ESCUELA +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 628 MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA 4 01:04:51.32 16:59.73 15:44.11 15:35.62 16:31.86  
2 468 EDUARDO PICHUNANTE HENRIQUEZ 4 01:05:51.56 17:20.71 15:48.19 15:50.85 16:51.81  
3 884 CRISTIAN LOBOS ROJAS 4 01:06:19.29 17:47.46 15:40.13 16:21.36 16:30.34  
4 620 THOMAS VELASQUEZ FUENZALIDA 4 01:06:41.79 18:09.71 15:36.61 16:21.87 16:33.60  
5 338 TOMAS ROMERO MATURANA 4 01:06:47.79 17:19.46 16:43.61 16:03.37 16:41.35  
6 987 BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA 4 01:06:49.04 16:29.71 16:44.63 16:28.10 17:06.60  
7 365 PAULO PARADA VALDEBENITO 4 01:07:23.04 18:53.46 16:09.61 15:57.86 16:22.11  
8 65 OSCAR MARTINEZ CHAVEZ 4 01:11:08.00 19:25.94 17:59.35 16:59.85 16:42.86  
9 358 JORGE ACEVEDO POBLETE 4 01:12:12.50 20:22.43 17:11.11 17:30.85 17:08.11  
10 899 JESUS ALFRO ARANDA 3 00:57:24.87 20:57.18 17:46.85 18:40.84    
11 321 RODRIGO GATICA LLANOS 3 00:57:31.37 20:54.20 17:33.08 19:04.09    
12 505 JUAN LAGOS MARAMBIO 3 00:57:39.12 21:22.68 18:35.83 17:40.61    
13 214 CHRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS 3 00:57:43.37 21:20.43 18:12.85 18:10.09    
14 472 JOHN HENRIQUEZ BENEAVENTE 3 00:57:43.63 24:09.16 17:52.84 15:41.63    
15 666 FRANCISCO DE STEFANO ROJAS 3 01:00:31.84 21:50.42 19:13.84 19:27.58    
16 438 JULIO ARIAS RUIZ 3 01:00:45.59 23:27.41 18:31.11 18:47.07    
17 664 ROBERTO CARVAJAL HERRERA 3 01:02:34.82 22:44.16 20:28.58 19:22.08    
18 431 HERNAN CANTILLANA CANTILLANA 3 01:03:20.32 23:35.16 21:04.57 18:40.59    
19 871 ROBERTO ARRIAGADA SILVA 3 01:05:52.81 31:29.09 17:14.35 17:09.37    
20 336 JOSE LUIS ROA CARRASCO 3 01:11:44.00 23:33.41 24:21.30 23:49.29    
21 120 FABIAN VALENZUELA ESCOBEDO 3 01:12:11.75 23:26.91 24:18.05 24:26.79    
22 525 ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS 3 01:14:12.48 23:13.43 30:12.73 20:46.32    
23 459 IGNACIO FIGUEROA ESPINOZA 3 01:33:56.57 20:53.18 24:11.05 48:52.34    
24 349 CRISTIAN SEPULVEDA COLLANTE 2 01:11:52.00 23:31.41 48:20.59      
A 478 LUIS MARCHANT VASQUEZ 2 00:43:41.49 21:02.68 22:38.81      
A 439 CLAUDIO ARIAS RUIZ 1 00:18:04.21 18:04.21        
A 661 RUBEN MARAMBIO PALACIOS 0 00:00:00.00          
E 502 CESAR UGALDE ARMIJO 5 01:05:27.81 08:21.79 09:05.67 15:25.63 16:22.85 16:11.87
MUJERES A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 763 VALENTINA BARRALES AZOCAR 3 00:54:37.94 19:03.49 17:42.36 17:52.09  
2 831 MARCELA RODRIGUEZ MENESES 3 00:58:53.65 19:07.24 17:51.87 21:54.54  
A 847 MARIACONSTANZA VALENZUELA R. 1 00:29:46.90 29:46.90      
MUJERES B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 876 CATALINA SALIT ZUŅIGA 5 00:35:30.82 07:45.56 06:27.94 07:10.93 06:59.94 07:06.45  
2 13 GABRIELA FARIAS HERMOSILLA 5 00:35:33.57 08:28.04 06:30.70 06:32.94 07:03.94 06:57.95  
3 819 PALOMA ULLOA GONZALEZ 5 00:36:10.06 08:30.54 06:32.70 06:58.45 06:39.93 07:28.44  
4 885 KATHERINE BERRIOS GONZALEZ 5 00:36:13.56 07:34.31 06:37.95 07:03.93 08:08.18 06:49.19  
5 838 DEBBIE ARELLANO REYES 5 00:36:15.81 08:15.54 06:53.45 06:54.69 06:49.21 07:22.92  
6 641 ANA ALVARADO DIAZ 5 00:37:07.05 08:42.56 07:29.44 06:16.18 07:32.43 07:06.44  
7 879 CLAUDIA RAPOSO PEREZ 5 00:38:08.30 08:37.79 07:32.71 07:22.41 07:21.44 07:13.95  
8 331 CONSTANZA RUZ VASQUEZ 3 00:32:22.33 08:38.06 08:37.16 15:07.11      
A 942 GIOVANNA CALDERON CUEVAS 2 00:18:52.22 11:12.04 07:40.18        
INFANTILES A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 665 RICARDO ROJAS MARIN 6 00:33:35.95 05:33.70 05:28.19 05:35.95 05:37.96 05:31.46 05:48.69  
2 347 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 6 00:34:42.93 05:26.95 05:44.46 05:51.68 05:49.45 05:52.70 05:57.69  
3 41 MATIAS PINTO SILVA 6 00:34:51.68 06:18.19 05:34.95 06:13.94 05:44.95 05:28.71 05:30.94  
4 436 BENJAMIN ATENAS MONTENEGRO 6 00:35:25.20 05:25.93 06:14.46 06:09.19 06:04.45 05:52.71 05:38.46  
5 292 AMERICO GODOY PEREZ 6 00:35:27.43 05:52.94 05:47.72 06:22.92 05:52.20 05:59.21 05:32.44  
6 476 BENJAMIN GODOY JARA 6 00:37:06.92 06:00.44 05:49.70 06:12.96 05:51.93 06:35.94 06:35.95  
7 507 SEBASTIAN CASTILLO ECHEVERRIA 6 00:37:47.91 06:36.69 06:10.68 06:11.72 06:05.93 06:21.20 06:21.69  
8 350 CARLOS CASTRO ANTILEF 6 00:38:19.41 06:49.94 06:17.18 06:09.70 06:06.45 06:24.44 06:31.70  
9 461 ALONSO AZOCAR PACHECO 5 00:34:12.43 07:03.44 07:08.68 06:45.93 06:26.45 06:47.93    
10 512 ITALO BRUNA FIGUEROA 5 00:34:26.18 07:20.94 06:52.68 06:46.70 06:28.43 06:57.43    
11 87 SEBASTIAN OTERO FUENTES 5 00:34:45.70 06:30.69 07:01.18 07:09.20 06:57.17 07:07.46    
12 340 LUIS SALIT ZUŅIGA 5 00:35:16.18 08:27.91 07:03.20 06:53.69 06:09.44 06:41.94    
13 227 JOSHUA BIERMORITZ RAMOS 4 00:38:44.14 10:36.66 08:38.41 07:06.20 12:22.87      
14 356 JOAQUIN ACEVEDO ROA 4 00:38:53.89 12:46.12 09:04.45 08:25.90 08:37.42      
15 334 TOMAS ROA ABAITUA 3 00:39:30.90 12:56.64 13:10.38 13:23.88        
A 359 MARTIN PEREZ BASTIAS 3 00:22:36.29 07:08.92 07:50.69 07:36.68        
A 432 JULIO FERNANDEZ DONOSO 0 00:00:00.00              
INFANTILES B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 315 HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ 6 00:36:40.42 06:04.43 06:03.68 06:07.20 06:14.21 05:56.18 06:14.72  
2 221 RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ 6 00:37:29.65 06:40.17 06:29.94 06:37.45 05:54.18 05:57.95 05:49.96  
3 782 TOMAS CASTRO SOLIS 6 00:37:43.88 06:52.93 06:16.68 06:38.45 05:49.93 05:57.70 06:08.19  
4 328 MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS 6 00:37:44.65 06:32.66 06:14.70 06:12.45 06:19.45 06:24.43 06:00.96  
5 166 BENJAMIN TRONCOSO MONTECINOS 5 00:33:26.68 06:52.90 06:24.25 06:53.39 06:27.71 06:48.43    
6 24 LUKAS PINTO SILVA 5 00:33:29.43 06:57.17 06:23.19 06:38.43 06:25.45 07:05.19    
7 220 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 5 00:33:47.42 06:59.91 06:55.70 06:36.95 06:17.19 06:57.67    
8 421 MATIAS MUŅOZ LEIVA 5 00:36:45.90 07:55.65 06:47.94 06:46.19 07:39.93 07:36.19    
9 335 THOMAS RUZ VASQUEZ 5 00:39:24.63 07:50.15 07:03.19 06:52.94 06:57.20 10:41.15    
10 667 FERNANDO DE STEFANO TAPIA 4 00:40:52.37 10:52.63 10:06.91 11:02.65 08:50.18      
A 737 SEBASTIAN MENA LOPEZ 0 00:00:00.00              
A 936 BENJAMIN HORMAZABAL GALLARDO 0 00:00:00.00              
ESCUELITA 2T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 T10 T11 T12 PEN
1 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 12 00:20:55.38 01:50.30 01:46.98 01:44.99 01:46.23 01:49.23 01:43.62 01:42.31 01:42.02 01:41.73 01:42.24 01:42.50 01:43.23  
2 675 RENATO FAJARDO OSORIO 12 00:21:01.13 01:49.03 01:45.00 01:44.74 01:47.73 01:46.48 01:44.98 01:45.23 01:40.75 01:40.97 01:45.00 01:46.24 01:44.98  
3 280 BENJAMIN SANTIS ARAOS 12 00:21:34.38 01:46.03 01:47.24 01:48.50 01:45.23 01:58.23 01:53.24 01:41.72 01:47.49 01:47.50 01:51.72 01:44.98 01:42.50  
4 977 BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGUEZ 11 00:21:02.88 02:03.79 01:58.98 02:00.98 01:51.48 01:50.73 01:57.50 01:55.97 01:50.23 01:48.74 01:53.50 01:50.98    
5 549 MATEO PAILAMILLA AHUMADA 11 00:21:14.88 02:02.54 02:02.98 02:02.48 01:59.23 01:55.50 01:53.21 01:53.24 01:52.73 01:49.74 01:53.23 01:50.00    
6 1000 VICENTE MOLINA RUBIO 11 00:21:20.38 02:08.04 02:03.99 02:01.80 01:54.91 01:55.49 01:53.21 01:53.55 01:51.92 01:51.50 01:51.74 01:54.23    
7 612 TOMAS MILLALEN JARA 10 00:22:37.86 02:27.03 02:14.99 02:57.71 02:04.98 02:07.25 02:11.47 02:09.00 02:20.97 02:01.98 02:02.48      
8 222 EMILIA FERNANDEZ ECHAIZ 8 00:21:16.13 02:52.03 02:44.74 03:04.21 02:39.23 02:25.97 02:24.73 02:31.49 02:33.73          
A 262 SEBASTIAN ARRIAGADA HENRIQUEZ 4 00:08:11.73 02:07.29 02:04.24 02:04.22 01:55.98                  
ESCUELITA 4T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 T10 PEN
1 678 FELIPE MONTENEGRO IBACACHE 10 00:20:58.27 02:08.92 02:02.99 02:01.73 02:04.73 02:09.74 02:03.72 02:04.99 02:04.97 02:06.23 02:10.25  
2 576 GASPAR BARRIA COROCEO 10 00:21:27.27 02:11.42 02:03.99 02:05.98 02:07.98 02:13.98 02:07.22 02:06.98 02:13.74 02:08.73 02:07.25  
3 303 AGUSTIN VALENZUELA HENRIQUEZ 8 00:21:24.00 02:41.42 03:03.48 02:27.48 02:29.97 02:29.22 02:25.75 03:17.20 02:29.48      
4 319 JAVIERA FERNANDEZ GOLUSDA 8 00:22:11.75 02:50.92 02:46.47 02:39.48 02:40.48 03:01.47 02:49.73 02:47.72 02:35.48      
5 151 SEBASTIAN VALENZUELA ROMERO 7 00:22:13.25 02:54.92 02:47.22 02:36.74 02:34.47 02:28.24 02:29.46 06:22.20        
6 354 DIEGO URTUBIA ARAYA 6 00:21:06.27 04:08.16 04:02.71 03:06.71 03:32.49 03:17.48 02:58.72          
7 318 JOSEFINA ACEVEDO RAPOSO 6 00:22:05.77 03:29.91 03:32.46 04:29.46 03:45.72 03:21.74 03:26.48