CRONOMETRAJE 2da FECHA CLAUSURA NACIONAL HARE SCRAMBLE 2018 
CURACAVI
ELITE
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 101 DIEGO ROJAS VILCHES 5 01:45:20.99 21:02.52 19:52.30 20:35.56 22:06.04 21:44.57  
2 114 ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO 5 01:47:01.49 21:12.02 20:56.05 21:29.80 21:37.82 21:45.80  
3 47 LUCIANO VILLAVICENCIO QUITRAL 5 01:48:24.50 21:02.02 21:33.30 21:14.57 22:25.30 22:09.31  
4 42 ARTURO PARAUD ABBOTT 5 01:50:35.50 21:40.52 22:29.31 21:54.80 22:00.57 22:30.30  
5 22 RAIMUNDO LORCA CAMMAS 5 01:56:08.52 20:57.52 21:34.30 22:15.82 23:18.81 28:02.07  
SUPER EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 38 ENZO PELLEGRINI MORENO 5 01:47:17.24 21:24.52 21:12.55 21:17.57 21:44.80 21:37.80  
2 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 5 01:48:33.00 21:45.02 21:36.56 21:16.31 22:03.79 21:51.32  
3 703 IGNACIO CUEVAS LIRA 5 01:55:10.52 22:53.77 22:52.31 22:54.81 23:45.81 22:43.82  
4 89 GERARDO SCHIELE WERTH 5 01:56:59.01 22:47.77 22:57.56 23:58.57 23:50.80 23:24.31  
5 2 RODRIGO LORCA CAMMAS 5 01:57:51.26 22:28.77 23:59.32 23:19.31 23:39.80 24:24.06  
6 856 JAIRO VILLARROEL IBACETA 5 02:00:14.28 23:22.02 23:30.07 24:40.05 24:21.32 24:20.82  
A 34 LUCAS TAMAYO ETCHEPARE 1 00:23:08.27 23:08.27          
EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 139 JEREMIAS SCHIELE VALENZUELA 5 01:53:32.39 21:48.39 22:20.06 22:31.82 23:31.04 23:21.08  
2 522 PATRICIO JOFRE ROJAS 5 01:54:40.64 22:05.14 23:03.07 23:11.81 23:43.55 22:37.07  
3 742 FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO 5 01:55:53.13 22:32.64 22:50.07 23:14.56 23:29.55 23:46.31  
4 295 VICTOR MONTENEGRO DELANO 5 01:56:35.40 23:20.14 23:09.82 22:36.81 23:59.81 23:28.82  
5 599 CRISTIAN NUŅEZ CONTRERAS 5 01:57:14.64 22:43.89 23:00.82 23:37.31 24:22.06 23:30.56  
6 585 SEBASTIAN PEREZ GARCIA 5 02:00:11.65 23:17.64 23:34.82 24:09.80 24:42.32 24:27.07  
7 69 GUSTAVO LISPERGUER DIAZ 5 02:03:58.41 23:25.89 24:56.33 24:29.05 24:30.07 26:37.07  
8 887 GONZALO ESTAY SCHLACK 4 01:51:45.62 26:41.66 25:39.32 26:29.30 32:55.34    
9 229 ALEJANDRO LORA MECHAUD 3 01:58:41.90 33:48.67 32:58.59 51:54.64      
A 749 PABLO SOLIS FERNANDEZ 3 01:17:43.04 23:20.64 26:15.57 28:06.83      
A 928 CAMILO GORMAZ AŅASCO 2 00:46:58.21 23:19.14 23:39.07        
A 517 MATIAS GARRIDO PAVEZ 1 00:23:16.89 23:16.89          
MAYORES DE 35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 206 JOAN AVILA AVILA 5 01:58:51.81 22:26.29 23:30.32 23:59.30 24:18.32 24:37.58  
2 374 SEBASTIAN VILLATORO BELMAR 5 02:00:15.54 22:59.81 23:37.55 24:08.82 24:21.55 25:07.81  
3 25 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 5 02:02:04.56 24:04.56 23:47.55 24:44.58 24:38.31 24:49.56  
4 986 PEDRO VALDES DIAZ 5 02:02:47.81 24:24.81 24:24.81 24:25.07 24:01.06 25:32.06  
5 53 EDUARDO CARVAJAL SILVA 5 02:05:22.32 25:19.81 24:15.06 24:49.81 25:20.32 25:37.32  
6 19 GONZALO GUZMAN BARRIA 5 02:05:24.57 24:45.81 25:30.07 25:21.55 25:09.32 24:37.82  
7 541 GUSTAVO VARGAS CAMPOS 5 02:09:14.81 25:56.31 24:39.82 24:56.30 25:27.57 28:14.81  
8 510 HORACIO DURAN ARANCIBIA 4 01:45:09.00 25:32.31 26:20.07 26:38.55 26:38.07    
9 713 MARCOS MOLINA DIAZ 4 01:46:14.26 25:41.06 27:40.33 25:57.81 26:55.06    
10 81 FELIPE CARREŅO DE LA CARRERA 4 01:47:29.52 24:55.31 31:02.32 25:41.33 25:50.56    
11 36 JUAN PINO RAMOS 4 01:47:39.77 26:19.56 27:01.31 26:05.33 28:13.57    
12 924 MIGUEL DELGADO MORALES 4 01:47:51.52 25:55.06 26:23.82 27:44.32 27:48.32    
13 134 ANDRES CREMASCHI BARRIGA 4 01:53:03.79 27:56.56 27:16.58 28:18.81 29:31.84    
14 523 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN 3 01:43:22.51 28:01.81 29:26.33 45:54.37      
A 121 RODRIGO REYES TAPIA 2 01:10:06.43 24:42.31 45:24.12        
A 305 ROBINSON MUŅOZ VELASQUEZ 0 00:00:00.00            
INTERMEDIOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 337 JAVIER ZUGADI PINTO 5 01:57:28.66 23:21.93 23:51.32 23:15.06 23:18.31 23:42.04  
2 29 BORIS JARA LABRA 5 02:01:36.18 24:26.68 24:06.07 24:05.55 24:20.07 24:37.81  
3 306 IGNACIO NIŅO TOLEDO 5 02:01:56.43 23:35.43 23:55.32 24:34.05 24:23.07 25:28.56  
4 174 PABLO GOMEZ URETA 5 02:02:17.69 24:02.43 24:48.57 24:40.56 24:25.81 24:20.32  
5 940 CLAUDIO TORO TAPIA 5 02:02:19.69 24:27.68 24:06.07 24:06.06 24:21.81 25:18.07  
6 416 JUAN ANTONIO FARIAS CASTRO 5 02:04:18.69 24:28.93 24:23.57 24:41.81 24:54.07 25:50.31  
7 9 DAMIAN FARIAS HERMOSILLA 4 01:39:56.13 25:25.93 24:39.57 24:44.55 25:06.08    
8 714 NELSON MIRANDA GARRIDO 4 01:40:54.63 24:19.43 25:37.82 25:28.80 25:28.58    
9 197 ERWIN ALFARO ROCO 4 01:42:40.88 25:51.94 25:06.32 26:13.82 25:28.80    
10 254 DANIEL ROJAS CORROTEA 4 01:44:14.14 25:19.68 25:30.58 25:37.06 27:46.82    
11 325 FRANCO ALFARO ROCO 4 01:45:56.65 25:35.44 25:16.82 26:08.31 28:56.08    
12 818 GERSON FERNANDEZ ORTIZ 4 01:46:31.65 24:51.93 26:58.83 26:35.07 28:05.82    
13 94 VICTOR MANUEL ORTUZAR ORTUZAR 4 01:49:25.66 26:48.19 27:07.58 26:39.80 28:50.09    
14 864 KAROL MARIN FUENTES 4 01:51:13.15 27:53.20 26:56.31 28:30.07 27:53.57    
15 411 MATIAS BALLADARES BALLADARES 4 01:54:51.67 27:02.69 29:19.58 29:13.56 29:15.84    
16 477 NAM HERRERA KING 4 01:57:58.93 28:08.20 31:35.82 28:50.83 29:24.08    
A 751 IGNACIO GUZMAN BARRIA 3 01:16:54.57 24:49.93 25:16.81 26:47.83      
A 55 MATIAS VICENCIO CARLO 3 01:17:42.06 25:11.93 25:37.58 26:52.55      
A 768 EDUARDO MC VEY MARTINEZ 2 00:52:50.75 26:15.44 26:35.31        
A 931 JUAN ROJAS VILCHES 2 01:07:06.30 23:39.43 43:26.87        
A 212 MAXIMILIANO SANTIBAŅEZ UGALDE 0 00:00:00.00            
A 499 FERNANDO YANES BUZETA 0 00:00:00.00            
E 407 MATIAS LLANO ORDENES 3 01:40:50.63 26:36.69 45:56.61 28:17.33      
* CAMBIO DE MOTO
INTERMEDIOS +35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 647 FRANCISCO ORDENES PAILAQUEO 4 01:40:35.74 25:21.56 24:46.82 24:36.81 25:50.55  
2 849 JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR 4 01:42:58.51 26:13.57 25:40.56 25:33.32 25:31.06  
3 106 DANIEL VERGARA MORALES 4 01:43:16.23 27:03.04 25:14.57 25:31.56 25:27.06  
4 773 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ NUŅEZ 4 01:44:16.77 25:20.31 25:52.58 26:26.06 26:37.82  
5 761 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 4 01:44:45.52 26:25.82 26:04.31 25:37.82 26:37.57  
6 688 GABRIEL DURAN GRAS 4 01:44:57.52 26:32.82 25:35.06 25:50.32 26:59.32  
7 558 IVAN ORTUZAR LOEWE 4 01:46:04.02 26:08.32 26:25.81 26:29.31 27:00.58  
8 757 RODRIGO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ 4 01:46:51.27 26:54.32 26:23.31 26:31.83 27:01.81  
9 333 GONZALO MORALES CASTIGLIONI 4 01:47:24.27 26:28.57 27:05.32 26:51.57 26:58.81  
10 526 MIGUEL HERRERA GODOY 4 01:52:50.79 28:08.06 27:05.07 28:10.07 29:27.59  
11 129 MAURICIO CHACON TOWNSEND 4 01:53:34.04 27:59.81 28:40.34 29:28.81 27:25.08  
12 159 MILTON FERNANDEZ MOLINA 4 01:53:47.04 28:53.56 27:51.09 29:44.31 27:18.08  
13 798 CARLOS OLIVOS ACUŅA 4 01:55:08.29 27:10.63 26:59.00 28:24.07 32:34.59  
14 806 PEDRO FELIPE ARAYA ROUDERGUE 3 01:39:16.75 32:04.08 32:53.82 34:18.85    
15 762 MANUEL IGNACIO GONZALEZ DELFAU 2 01:42:12.00 30:44.82 11:27.18      
A 566 MATIAS COURT RAMIREZOLAVARRIA 1 00:26:40.32 26:40.32        
A 534 FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA 1 00:26:45.57 26:45.57        
A 103 IVAN CARRASCO AGUIRRE 1 00:27:01.07 27:01.07        
A 323 ANIBAL CEBALLOS RUBIO 1 00:28:29.81 28:29.81        
MAYORES DE 42
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 360 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 5 02:02:18.27 23:58.52 24:26.31 25:36.31 24:08.32 24:08.81  
2 569 GONZALO PEREZ ROBLES 5 02:02:47.27 24:33.52 24:43.32 24:34.80 24:22.82 24:32.81  
3 171 ANDRES PIŅA HERNANDEZ 5 02:03:55.28 24:30.52 25:01.32 24:56.81 24:45.56 24:41.07  
4 284 CRISTIAN VALENZUELA ACEITUNO 4 01:40:49.22 24:27.77 25:00.07 25:05.31 26:16.07    
5 377 FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO 4 01:45:45.22 25:44.02 25:32.82 28:39.58 25:48.80    
6 111 MARCELO MENDEZ HERNANDEZ 4 01:48:22.78 26:42.58 26:38.77 27:29.82 27:31.61    
7 33 ARTURO CAYO ARDILES 4 01:57:17.77 31:58.78 27:56.59 27:28.56 29:53.84    
A 73 RENZO ARELLANO TORO 2 01:05:34.63 27:39.03 37:55.60        
A 653 FRANCISCO PINTO CONTRERAS 1 00:24:32.27 24:32.27          
A 57 WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 1 00:27:36.78 27:36.78          
A 261 JUAN PABLO HORMANN DIAMOND 0 00:00:00.00            
PROMOCIONAL
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 71 NICOLAS LOPEZ INOSTROZA 3 01:10:50.90 22:49.31 23:49.30 24:12.29  
2 428 MATIAS OLIVARES PARRAGUE 3 01:10:51.90 23:59.58 23:30.78 23:21.54  
3 792 VICENTE CASTRO REYES 3 01:13:32.90 24:03.83 24:25.78 25:03.29  
4 946 JUAN CARLOS VASQUEZ TAPIA 3 01:13:41.15 25:54.08 24:09.78 23:37.29  
5 327 MAYKOL BIERMORITZ RAMOS 3 01:14:46.90 25:43.64 24:21.54 24:41.72  
6 224 PATRICIO LOYOLA PINEIDA 3 01:16:19.40 25:41.58 25:20.78 25:17.04  
7 747 VICTOR DIAZ BELTRAN 3 01:16:20.65 26:11.83 25:10.28 24:58.54  
8 382 TOMAS ESPINOZA GONZALEZ 3 01:17:28.65 25:03.08 26:21.53 26:04.04  
9 690 JORGE MONZON PEŅAILILLO 3 01:17:29.65 27:41.08 24:42.78 25:05.79  
10 769 DARIO PEŅA PUGA 3 01:17:46.91 27:05.08 25:26.03 25:15.80  
11 380 CRISTOBAL MONCADA ORTIZ 3 01:17:56.91 25:44.83 25:57.53 26:14.55  
12 820 JUAN CARLOS BARRAZA ALVAREZ 3 01:18:43.16 28:06.08 25:25.03 25:12.05  
13 863 MIGUEL VELASQUEZ BERRIOS 3 01:18:57.65 27:07.08 25:23.28 26:27.29  
14 616 FELIPE OLIVARES PARRAGUE 3 01:23:17.17 25:53.58 30:29.55 26:54.04  
15 796 JOSE IGNACIO CABELLO CERDA 3 01:23:51.92 30:46.32 26:48.31 26:17.29  
16 711 MANUEL CONTRERAS VALDES 3 01:24:08.92 30:43.08 26:19.30 27:06.54  
17 771 GUILLERMO MAUNA OVALLE 3 01:24:14.17 32:31.84 25:59.28 25:43.05  
18 494 MIGUEL VALDIVIESO AGUAYO 3 01:24:15.17 30:20.33 27:27.29 26:27.55  
19 320 JOAQUIN LIZAMA ORELLANA 3 01:27:04.75 31:22.09 28:14.29 27:28.37  
20 492 FRANCISCO PEŅA AZUA 3 01:29:03.94 27:45.07 30:43.05 30:35.82  
21 970 LUKAS PINEDA JARA 3 01:29:05.94 28:16.83 30:02.29 30:46.82  
22 538 SANTIAGO UNDURRAGA MARTINEZ 3 01:29:32.00 29:57.33 30:19.05 29:15.62  
A 640 CRISTOPHER JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ 2 00:52:46.86 28:28.83 24:18.03    
A 648 ESTEBAN TAUCANO VALLE 1 00:27:57.08 27:57.08      
A 405 KEVIN PARK KWAK 1 00:25:55.08 25:55.08      
A 417 VICTOR REYES TAPIA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 110 LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 564 FRANCISCO URTUBIA GUTIERREZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 886 EDUARDO ONETTO CARRASCO 0 00:00:00.00        
E 728 DIEGO GALLARDO AZOCAR 3 01:28:32.44 21:38.81 19:31.54 47:22.09  
E 978 CRISTIAN CERDA PIZARRO 4 01:29:06.69 24:45.33 13:03.26 25:02.29 26:15.81
PROMO +35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 82 CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUŅIGA 3 01:17:31.96 26:56.88 25:03.28 25:31.80  
2 696 PEDRO VILLAGRAN PINTO 3 01:17:40.21 26:26.88 25:27.79 25:45.54  
3 279 FELIPE GALLARDO CABALLOL 3 01:17:54.96 26:18.88 25:22.78 26:13.30  
4 20 CRISTOBAL OLAZABAL PEŅA 3 01:19:25.97 26:33.63 26:20.55 26:31.79  
5 402 LUIS SERGIO GUTIERREZ LLANOS 3 01:19:48.22 26:26.13 26:03.80 27:18.29  
6 702 ALEX ROJAS ARANDA 3 01:19:52.22 26:59.38 26:31.80 26:21.04  
7 496 ESTEBAN VALDIVIA VERGARA 3 01:20:32.97 28:08.13 26:13.91 26:10.93  
8 836 LUIS AHUMADA BERRIOS 3 01:20:59.72 26:35.63 27:03.55 27:20.54  
9 99 SERGIO ARAYA HERRERA 3 01:21:28.72 27:53.13 26:54.05 26:41.54  
10 660 RODRIGO ZABLAH PEREZ 3 01:21:31.97 27:01.63 27:23.55 27:06.79  
11 570 ALEJANDRO PALACIOS GONZALEZ 3 01:21:33.47 26:53.13 27:27.80 27:12.54  
12 451 DANILO CARREŅO GONZALEZ 3 01:21:49.22 27:57.13 26:58.30 26:53.79  
13 795 FRANCISCO CANDIA ISLA 3 01:22:05.22 28:44.13 26:47.05 26:34.04  
14 752 DAVID BUSTOS OVALLE 3 01:22:06.72 28:42.38 26:19.80 27:04.54  
15 750 JOSE GALLEGOS ALVARADO 3 01:23:01.48 28:13.13 27:05.30 27:43.05  
16 551 PABLO SANCHEZ PARRA 3 01:24:59.99 28:46.12 28:47.31 27:26.56  
17 701 VICENTE ALVAREZ HARISPE 3 01:25:31.59 27:00.13 27:14.80 31:16.66  
18 415 JAVIER PARRA OTAROLA 3 01:28:30.99 28:41.13 29:58.30 29:51.56  
19 201 ORON WEGMAN 3 01:37:41.02 30:51.14 33:31.04 33:18.84  
A 783 BENJAMIN CASTILLO NAVAS 2 01:05:13.44 30:59.39 34:14.05    
A 908 CRISTIAN SIMPSON MATELUNA 2 01:08:07.70 30:53.39 37:14.31    
A 532 SERGIO CALDERA DEL RIO 1 00:23:18.63 23:18.63      
A 191 PEDRO DELGADILLO TERRAZAS 1 00:28:24.38 28:24.38      
A 67 ALVARO VARAS ORTIZ 1 00:28:43.38 28:43.38      
A 972 CARLOS GALAZ ABURTO 1 00:29:20.14 29:20.14      
A 636 FELIPE BARCKHAHN RUBIO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 708 DIEGO CONCHA STRAPPA 0 00:00:00.00        
E 704 ALDO MUŅOZ VIVANCO 4 01:37:44.27 16:04.36 15:01.03 28:55.79 37:43.09
E 901 CESAR RAMIREZ PEREZ 4 01:37:47.02 17:11.11 14:50.52 33:55.07 31:50.32
E 489 CRISTOBAL SANCHEZ SANCHEZ 3 01:31:56.50 19:31.11 34:26.57 37:58.82  
E 845 RAUL DIAZ ESPEJO 2 01:00:53.93 19:06.11 41:47.82    
E 898 IVAN ACEVEDO ULLOA 2 01:08:04.70 17:17.61 50:47.09    
MAYORES DE 50
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 49 MAURICIO DONOSO PAROT 3 01:12:52.34 24:21.50 24:15.55 24:15.29  
2 112 JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN 3 01:16:55.34 28:23.52 24:20.53 24:11.29  
3 381 LEONARDO MONCADA DIAZ 3 01:25:25.11 31:02.02 27:14.80 27:08.29  
4 516 PATRICIO JOFRE PEREZ 3 01:25:46.11 32:42.52 26:21.05 26:42.54  
5 883 MARCELO CADDEO BONILLA 3 01:27:28.37 33:05.26 26:30.31 27:52.80  
6 686 JORGE GODOY RODRIGUEZ 3 01:29:40.63 26:38.02 35:08.30 27:54.31  
7 324 RAFAEL MUENA CARVAJAL 3 01:34:48.64 35:23.53 29:06.29 30:18.82  
8 656 JULIAN TORO VIŅUELA 3 01:38:06.89 34:02.28 29:54.79 34:09.82  
A 956 ALEXIS FAJARDO CONCHA 1 00:37:49.28 37:49.28      
A 693 DANTE CLANDESTINO DIAZ 0 00:00:00.00        
E 442 JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TAULIS 1 01:14:20.59 18:07.25 28:09.78 28:03.56  
E 597 MIGUEL CONTRERAS ARANEDA 1 01:25:51.36 17:54.75 13:59.52 26:50.55 27:06.54
E 853 EDUARDO JOFRE PEREZ 1 01:27:03.43 18:05.06 15:06.22 27:11.78 26:40.37
E 828 RICARDO ESPINOZA SEGURA 1 01:31:56.13 17:16.48 17:02.55 28:12.04 29:25.06
MAYORES DE 55
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 234 LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNA 3 01:25:32.20 28:21.60 28:36.54 28:34.06  
2 610 RODRIGO LORCA SPOERER 3 01:28:25.71 29:21.10 29:49.04 29:15.57  
3 700 PATRICIO PINEDA DEL PINO 2 01:08:46.91 35:42.60 33:04.31    
A 809 EDUARDO CID LEIGTON 0 00:00:00.00        
E 874 HECTOR CARRASCO ROMERO 3 01:08:15.91 15:34.32 15:12.03 37:29.56  
E 841 PABLO SOLIS GARAY 3 01:11:27.16 14:39.07 28:10.29 28:37.80  
E 718 FRANCISCO RAMIREZ MELLA 3 01:13:58.42 14:15.82 31:22.05 28:20.55  
E 345 JUAN FRANCISCO CUEVAS VIDAL 3 01:17:36.93 16:24.32 29:42.80 31:29.81  
E 481 FRANCISCO PARAUD L DE G 3 01:18:45.68 22:17.09 27:51.53 28:37.06  
E 895 VICTOR MATURANA CHAMY 4 01:22:49.45 13:34.07 13:23.01 27:19.55 28:32.82
E 11 GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI 4 01:23:35.86 13:36.57 13:24.26 28:40.56 27:54.47
E 208 VICTOR REYES ALLENDE 4 01:24:46.51 13:56.07 13:52.53 28:27.60 28:30.31
E 837 DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO 4 01:25:51.70 13:41.57 15:19.78 27:23.79 29:26.56
E 801 CRISTIAN AUBRY DORLHIAC 4 01:28:08.71 14:03.82 14:47.40 31:00.18 28:17.31
E 807 ALFREDO CONCHA TEUBER 4 01:28:33.96 15:14.07 14:23.28 29:18.04 29:38.57
E 670 PABLO GUZMAN CORNEJO 3 01:33:55.71 17:30.32 37:44.82 38:40.57  
E 435 JORGE CARBONI FIGUEROA 3 01:51:58.88 16:55.57 16:40.28 18:23.03  
E 753 CARLOS SCHUBERT NAVARRO 4 02:36:10.15 14:43.32 14:54.78 29:39.79 36:52.26
ESCUELA
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 347 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 2 00:48:53.05 23:40.01 25:13.04  
2 455 BRIAN VIDAL HERNANDEZ 2 00:50:01.06 25:04.01 24:57.05  
3 450 GERARDO CID TORO 2 00:50:05.81 24:43.76 25:22.05  
4 732 OMAR VENEGAS VASQUEZ 2 00:50:34.06 25:18.26 25:15.80  
5 811 JESUS LEMUS MARTINES 2 00:50:34.81 26:05.51 24:29.30  
6 930 MATIAS FLORES ARRIAGADA 2 00:50:44.81 25:48.26 24:56.55  
7 414 WLADIMIR PEREZ SOTO 2 00:51:04.81 26:04.76 25:00.05  
8 692 FRANK TEPPER ISAMI 2 00:51:29.31 25:44.76 25:44.55  
9 553 EDUARDO ALVAREZ BASUALDO 2 00:52:06.06 26:58.01 25:08.05  
10 652 FRANCO CARBONI MENENDEZ 2 00:52:34.56 26:03.76 26:30.80  
11 679 CARLOS FARFAN GAMBOA 2 00:52:40.30 26:17.51 26:22.79  
12 995 MARCELO DIAZ BELTRAN 2 00:52:46.05 26:37.01 26:09.04  
13 445 JUAN ANDRES CUEVAS RAMIREZ 2 00:54:40.82 27:47.27 26:53.55  
14 953 GONZALO ESPINOZA FLORES 2 00:56:06.31 27:26.76 28:39.55  
15 63 NICOLAS OTERO FUENTES 2 00:57:00.07 27:08.76 29:51.31  
16 937 RAFAEL MARTINEZ HARTUNG 2 00:57:02.82 27:07.51 29:55.31  
17 851 BENJAMIN SCHNEIDER LOPEZ 2 00:57:16.31 29:24.76 27:51.55  
18 634 JUAN NUŅEZ MEZA 2 00:57:41.07 29:04.28 28:36.79  
19 903 MAURICIO RAMIREZ CARTAGENA 2 00:57:42.81 28:08.27 29:34.54  
20 866 BENJAMIN LLANO BELTRAN 2 00:57:43.81 27:25.01 30:18.80  
21 307 KEVIN VILLAGRAN HUERTA 2 00:58:28.06 27:21.76 31:06.30  
22 684 DANIEL PEŅA ARANDA 2 00:59:02.82 28:50.01 30:12.81  
23 371 JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA 2 01:00:57.58 27:06.26 33:51.32  
24 705 FERNANDO CONTRERAS YEVENES 2 01:01:34.33 28:34.01 33:00.32  
25 344 ALEJANDRO VALENCIA PLAZA 2 01:01:40.82 29:21.26 32:19.56  
26 412 SALOMON MARTINEZ SILVA 2 01:02:37.07 32:11.52 30:25.55  
27 583 MITCHEL GOMEZ RIVERA 2 01:04:36.57 28:43.01 35:53.56  
28 945 VICTOR OSORIO PAVEZ 2 01:08:09.09 36:07.78 32:01.31  
29 952 GONZALO BRITO DIAZ 2 01:08:44.34 36:28.78 32:15.56  
30 944 CARLOS GUTIERREZ OSORIO 2 01:10:01.59 36:31.78 33:29.81  
31 554 CRISTIAN HERRERA AGUILERA 2 01:10:56.33 33:52.27 37:04.06  
32 581 JOAQUIN HERRERA AGUILERA 1 00:58:53.57 58:53.57    
A 503 DIEGO UGALDE ARMIJO 1 00:25:14.01 25:14.01    
A 988 MARCO LAMA ARCE 1 00:30:59.77 30:59.77    
A 456 FELIPE AGUILA CORTES 1 00:31:15.28 31:15.28    
A 902 MATIAS RAMIREZ CARTAGENA 1 00:32:55.52 32:55.52    
A 425 GUILLERMO SILVA SANTIBAŅEZ 1 00:33:56.52 33:56.52    
A 406 ALEXIS ACEVEDO NAVARRO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 989 OSCAR BALARESQUE GRAY 0 00:00:00.00      
A 985 FRANCO ALABARCE EGAŅA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 904 GUILLERMO UGALDE SERRANO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 741 LUIS DURAN PULGAR 0 00:00:00.00      
ESCUELA +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 767 MANUEL JESUS GALLARDO DIAS 2 00:51:18.97 27:22.18 23:56.79  
2 338 TOMAS ROMERO MATURANA 2 00:52:34.99 26:39.93 25:55.06  
3 502 CESAR UGALDE ARMIJO 2 00:53:55.23 27:35.70 26:19.53  
4 677 EMILIO GALLARDO ALVARES 2 00:54:19.23 27:00.68 27:18.55  
5 223 CARLOS UGALDE ARMIJO 2 00:54:37.48 27:13.93 27:23.55  
6 998 SERGIO CONTRERAS SAN MARTIN 2 00:54:44.23 27:34.93 27:09.30  
7 628 MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA 2 00:54:45.99 26:41.43 28:04.56  
8 884 CRISTIAN LOBOS ROJAS 2 00:54:55.23 27:32.43 27:22.80  
9 439 CLAUDIO ARIAS RUIZ 2 00:56:00.50 28:57.20 27:03.30  
10 409 ENRIQUE YAŅEZ ROMERO 2 00:56:01.23 29:09.20 26:52.03  
11 65 OSCAR MARTINEZ CHAVEZ 2 00:57:22.24 29:18.70 28:03.54  
12 987 BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA 2 00:58:49.25 28:17.20 30:32.05  
13 595 JHONNY URIBE HENRIQUEZ 2 00:59:28.25 30:13.44 29:14.81  
14 725 CLAUDIO MOLINA ACUŅA 2 00:59:41.24 27:51.68 31:49.56  
15 759 EDUARDO LEON REYES 2 01:02:07.24 30:15.44 31:51.80  
16 214 CHRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS 2 01:03:00.24 30:37.19 32:23.05  
17 434 BIAGIO ABBRUZZESE VALLADARES 2 01:03:34.51 30:01.19 33:33.32  
18 478 LUIS MARCHANT VASQUEZ 2 01:03:44.76 33:50.70 29:54.06  
19 794 MAXIMILIANO SANCHEZ OSSANDON 2 01:08:00.51 35:54.46 32:06.05  
20 620 THOMAS VELASQUEZ FUENZALIDA 2 01:09:27.26 39:18.21 30:09.05  
21 830 EVARISTO ANDRES MATUS GALARCE 2 01:09:42.01 37:20.96 32:21.05  
22 336 JOSE LUIS ROA CARRASCO 2 01:11:42.26 38:50.71 32:51.55  
23 525 ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS 2 01:14:20.02 39:16.46 35:03.56  
24 673 MAURICIO FIERRO QUIROGA 2 01:14:55.27 36:01.71 38:53.56  
25 567 LIONEL SALINAS ROCHA 2 01:16:50.28 39:44.71 37:05.57  
26 855 EDUARDO ZAVALA PLAZA 2 01:16:53.28 42:53.47 33:59.81  
27 980 CESAR PAINE HERNANDEZ 2 01:17:32.28 39:42.21 37:50.07  
28 431 HERNAN CANTILLANA CANTILLANA 2 01:18:08.08 42:17.78 35:50.30  
29 545 LUIS MORALES MUŅOZ 2 01:27:50.54 42:52.47 44:58.07  
30 758 PATRICIO REYES MUŅOZ 1 00:49:01.48 49:01.48    
A 468 EDUARDO PICHUNANTE HENRIQUEZ 1 00:28:18.43 28:18.43    
A 587 LEONARDO IBAŅEZ NEGRETE 1 00:28:57.46 28:57.46    
A 542 JUAN PABLO LAMA VIDAURRE 1 00:28:58.45 28:58.45    
A 185 JORGE PLAZA MARTINEZ 1 00:31:07.94 31:07.94    
A 357 MARCELO BASCUŅAN BAROSSO 1 00:44:40.72 44:40.72    
A 86 JOSE ANTONIO OTERO ATRIA 0 00:00:00.00      
E 666 FRANCISCO DE STEFANO ROJAS 2 00:58:16.00 38:54.21 19:21.79  
MUJERES A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 7 CATALINA LORCA CAMMAS 2 01:03:38.81 31:54.26 31:44.55  
2 763 VALENTINA BARRALES AZOCAR 2 01:06:14.07 35:48.52 30:25.55  
3 847 MARIACONSTANZA VALENZUELA ROMERO 0 00:00:00.00      
MUJERES B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 641 ANA ALVARADO DIAZ 6 00:34:01.75 05:59.21 05:43.00 05:24.26 05:40.01 05:27.01 05:48.26  
2 819 PALOMA ULLOA GONZALEZ 6 00:35:07.75 06:14.45 05:45.26 05:55.77 05:38.01 05:47.50 05:46.76  
3 331 CONSTANZA RUZ VASQUEZ 6 00:35:27.49 05:58.20 06:08.51 05:53.26 05:54.04 05:46.73 05:46.75  
4 822 BELEN PEŅA PUGA 6 00:35:36.00 06:10.96 05:47.00 05:57.01 05:58.77 05:53.25 05:49.01  
5 13 GABRIELA FARIAS HERMOSILLA 6 00:35:38.00 06:12.46 05:46.50 05:57.26 06:07.02 05:44.75 05:50.01  
6 876 CATALINA SALIT ZUŅIGA 6 00:36:53.75 05:57.20 05:59.26 05:57.01 05:58.77 06:27.00 06:34.51  
7 885 KATHERINE BERRIOS GONZALEZ 6 00:37:03.50 06:13.95 05:55.26 05:48.51 06:51.77 06:02.25 06:11.76  
8 889 ESTEFANIA MARTINEZ BASAUBRE 5 00:33:24.25 06:06.20 07:04.51 06:06.76 06:44.76 07:22.02    
A 948 PAZ DELGADO HERRERA 0 00:00:00.00              
INFANTILES A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 41 MATIAS PINTO SILVA 7 00:33:30.42 04:46.63 04:43.25 04:41.76 05:06.26 04:45.76 04:39.76 04:47.00  
2 292 AMERICO GODOY PEREZ 7 00:34:37.43 04:50.13 04:47.25 04:46.26 05:23.26 04:51.76 04:46.01 05:12.76  
3 591 AGUSTIN CAMPOS ZUŅIGA 7 00:36:13.68 05:17.38 05:04.76 04:58.25 05:02.26 05:27.27 05:10.99 05:12.77  
4 350 CARLOS CASTRO ANTILEF 7 00:37:25.42 05:29.13 05:35.26 05:07.25 05:23.51 05:14.02 05:10.25 05:26.00  
5 476 BENJAMIN GODOY JARA 7 00:37:30.42 05:12.63 05:09.01 05:14.00 05:34.26 05:19.52 05:23.75 05:37.25  
6 213 SIMON LAMA ARCE 7 00:37:41.18 05:53.38 05:10.27 05:19.25 05:10.25 05:17.27 05:19.75 05:31.01  
7 340 LUIS SALIT ZUŅIGA 7 00:38:05.68 05:35.13 05:20.26 05:38.76 05:15.00 05:20.52 05:14.51 05:41.50  
8 87 SEBASTIAN OTERO FUENTES 7 00:38:22.68 05:36.88 05:19.51 05:17.00 05:28.76 05:56.51 05:18.76 05:25.26  
9 536 CRISTOBAL MENDEZ ESTAY 6 00:33:56.17 05:46.38 05:33.76 05:44.26 05:35.01 05:32.00 05:44.76    
10 356 JOAQUIN ACEVEDO ROA 5 00:33:59.17 07:27.89 06:30.50 06:30.51 06:45.02 06:45.25      
A 665 RICARDO ROJAS MARIN 3 00:14:16.14 04:55.38 04:41.00 04:39.76          
A 461 ALONSO AZOCAR PACHECO 1 00:09:56.13 09:56.13              
A 334 JOSE TOMAS ROA ABAITUA 1 00:15:18.14 15:18.14              
INFANTILES B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 96 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO 7 00:34:35.73 04:55.18 04:53.51 04:54.50 04:53.76 05:03.27 04:53.99 05:01.52  
2 328 MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS 7 00:35:35.48 05:08.18 05:01.26 05:03.50 04:58.01 05:04.77 05:14.50 05:05.26  
3 782 TOMAS CASTRO SOLIS 7 00:36:10.48 05:12.43 05:10.51 05:09.76 05:10.75 05:04.02 05:05.25 05:17.76  
4 221 RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ 7 00:37:24.98 05:42.43 05:38.27 05:14.24 05:14.77 05:20.25 05:11.26 05:03.76  
5 24 LUKAS PINTO SILVA 6 00:34:51.98 06:28.94 05:41.76 05:36.00 05:39.26 05:35.01 05:51.01    
6 335 THOMAS RUZ VASQUEZ 6 00:36:03.98 06:22.94 05:51.26 05:51.75 05:56.51 05:48.75 06:12.77    
7 220 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 6 00:37:10.98 06:47.43 06:15.76 05:56.27 05:58.01 05:53.50 06:20.01    
8 667 FERNANDO DE STEFANO TAPIA 5 00:36:03.48 07:56.68 07:05.01 06:53.27 06:48.76 07:19.76      
9 955 GASPAR FAJARDO CARRASCO 4 00:40:50.99 09:59.69 08:35.26 09:37.27 12:38.77        
10 1000 VICENTE MOLINA RUBIO 4 00:40:52.24 07:04.93 06:11.01 06:17.01 21:19.29        
A 720 DIEGO ROJAS VALDOVINOITT 4 00:27:33.97 07:16.44 05:55.50 05:54.26 08:27.77        
A 870 PEDRO IGNACIO MARTINEZ BASAUBRE 2 00:17:56.20 09:14.18 08:42.02            
A 315 HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ 1 00:05:40.93 05:40.93              
A 421 MATIAS MUŅOZ LEIVA 0 00:00:00.00                
A 132 DIEGO DEL SOLAR DEL SOLAR 0 00:00:00.00                
ESCUELITA 2T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 T010 PEN
1 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 10 00:20:44.55 02:10.28 02:06.74 02:05.00 02:08.51 02:02.75 02:00.74 02:03.01 01:59.01 02:03.01 02:05.50  
2 675 RENATO FAJARDO OSORIO 10 00:20:45.55 02:12.26 02:07.01 02:04.50 02:07.26 02:04.00 01:59.74 02:03.01 01:57.26 02:04.75 02:05.76  
3 280 BENJAMIN SANTIS ARAOS 10 00:20:50.30 02:10.76 02:07.51 02:04.50 02:09.26 02:05.25 02:00.99 02:01.01 02:07.26 02:00.00 02:03.76  
4 977 BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGUEZ 10 00:21:05.05 02:10.01 02:06.26 02:05.00 02:08.51 02:04.75 02:12.49 02:03.51 02:05.26 02:03.25 02:06.01  
5 724 VALENTIN CARREŅO NUŅEZ 10 00:22:51.80 02:14.51 02:16.76 02:19.75 02:18.76 02:19.49 02:18.01 02:17.01 02:14.25 02:16.51 02:16.75  
6 574 MARTIN ARANCIBIA SALDIAS 9 00:21:00.55 02:22.26 02:17.76 02:15.75 02:30.01 02:23.74 02:34.51 02:09.26 02:05.50 02:21.76    
7 559 JUAN MAZUELA GUTIERREZ 9 00:21:46.05 02:29.01 02:26.76 02:26.25 02:25.01 02:23.24 02:24.26 02:20.51 02:22.75 02:28.26    
8 543 GONZALO LOBOS VALDIVIA 8 00:20:50.34 02:38.26 02:44.76 02:37.00 02:43.26 02:31.00 02:30.25 02:31.51 02:34.30      
9 319 JAVIERA FERNANDEZ GOLUSDA 8 00:22:28.55 03:00.26 02:54.01 02:46.76 02:47.49 02:37.76 02:39.76 03:04.50 02:38.01      
10 906 JAVIER VALENCIA PLAZA 8 00:22:50.05 02:59.01 02:53.01 02:47.26 02:55.24 02:51.51 02:49.76 02:48.50 02:45.76      
11 222 EMILIA FERNANDEZ ECHAIZ 7 00:20:45.30 03:09.01 02:55.76 03:03.01 03:08.74 02:53.26 02:49.02 02:46.50        
A 397 MARTIN FLORES ARRIAGADA 4 00:12:42.77 02:45.01 02:40.00 04:37.02 02:40.74              
A 739 JUAN JOSE MOLINA PIZARRO 0 00:00:00.00                      
A 1039 CRISTOBAL OCHOA SOLIS 0 00:00:00.00                      
ESCUELITA 4T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 PEN
1 576 GASPAR BARRIA COROCEO 8 00:20:10.05 02:33.51 02:45.03 02:29.98 02:30.01 02:24.00 02:29.75 02:30.76 02:27.01  
2 354 DIEGO URTUBIA ARAYA 7 00:23:45.54 03:20.27 03:20.75 03:23.51 03:10.25 03:29.51 03:23.01 03:38.24    
3 151 SEBASTIAN VALENZUELA ROMERO 6 00:20:34.55 03:30.27 03:27.75 03:52.25 03:18.01 03:15.51 03:10.76      
4 527 LUCIANO CARVAJAL CASTRO 6 00:20:53.80 03:17.52 04:33.01 03:13.24 03:06.01 03:14.76 03:29.26      
5 318 JOSEFINA ACEVEDO RAPOSO 5 00:24:03.54 06:04.02 04:27.76 04:29.75 04:05.26 04:56.75        
A 873 FRANCISCO JAVIER URTUBIA VALDIVIA 0 00:00:00.00