CRONOMETRAJE 1ra FECHA CLAUSURA NACIONAL HARE SCRAMBLE 2018
CURACAVI
ELITE
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 101 DIEGO ROJAS VILCHES 6 01:31:36.61 15:31.09 15:01.10 15:44.58 15:16.88 15:09.60 14:53.36  
2 76 SERGIO VILLARONGA MUGA 6 01:32:06.61 15:05.82 15:28.10 15:33.12 15:11.86 15:24.85 15:22.86  
3 47 LUCIANO VILLAVICENCIO QUITRAL 6 01:37:52.05 15:30.82 16:09.35 16:44.10 17:28.83 16:06.59 15:52.36  
4 114 ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO 6 01:45:20.97 17:14.30 17:13.59 19:02.32 17:36.33 16:59.10 17:15.33  
5 42 ARTURO PARAUD ABBOTT 6 01:47:37.21 17:27.79 17:45.10 17:34.09 19:52.81 17:16.08 17:41.34  
SUPER EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 6 01:37:55.30 16:52.12 15:57.54 16:28.84 16:47.09 16:10.60 15:39.11  
2 38 ENZO PELLEGRINI MORENO 6 01:39:49.03 15:40.07 16:21.34 17:38.84 16:23.34 16:03.36 17:42.08  
3 175 LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA 6 01:42:17.51 17:18.55 16:33.85 16:52.84 16:41.09 17:32.33 17:18.85  
4 602 ANDRES GUTIERREZ DEL VILLAR 6 01:45:55.97 17:29.06 17:04.09 17:39.08 17:07.33 18:53.58 17:42.83  
5 89 GERARDO SCHIELE WERTH 6 01:47:34.21 17:54.55 17:33.84 17:26.57 18:14.83 19:00.08 17:24.34  
6 216 FERNANDO MILLA CERDA 6 01:49:07.44 18:03.55 18:02.33 18:15.08 17:56.83 18:41.57 18:08.08  
7 235 IVAN SAAVEDRA ALVAREZ 5 01:33:09.59 18:17.03 18:28.84 19:25.32 18:00.08 18:58.32    
8 157 JOAQUIN GARAY VERGARA 4 01:37:45.55 47:09.29 18:23.06 16:28.10 15:45.10      
9 951 RODRIGO YAŅEZ CASANUEVA 4 01:46:48.71 48:55.77 20:03.80 18:33.07 19:16.07      
A 410 GONZALO MUŅOZ SEPULVEDA 3 00:57:59.43 19:34.53 19:23.56 19:01.34        
A 34 LUCAS TAMAYO ETCHEPARE 2 00:36:22.13 17:51.05 18:31.08          
EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 139 JEREMIAS SCHIELE VALENZUELA 6 01:42:33.78 16:08.34 16:13.36 17:12.85 17:39.81 17:17.38 18:02.04  
2 742 FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO 6 01:47:02.49 18:16.07 17:37.10 17:32.82 17:59.60 17:54.32 17:42.58  
3 522 PATRICIO JOFRE ROJAS 6 01:48:26.99 18:38.07 18:02.58 17:17.60 17:41.32 18:07.59 18:39.83  
4 141 VICENTE ALCAINO SEPULVEDA 5 01:31:15.91 18:23.57 18:44.60 18:10.32 17:45.83 18:11.59    
5 517 MATIAS GARRIDO PAVEZ 5 01:31:32.14 18:06.83 18:46.09 17:54.81 18:40.84 18:03.57    
6 928 CAMILO GORMAZ AŅASCO 5 01:32:03.90 17:28.58 17:40.84 18:03.59 20:02.55 18:48.34    
7 749 PABLO SOLIS FERNANDEZ 5 01:33:08.12 17:17.08 17:51.59 18:04.08 20:33.07 19:22.30    
8 840 FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS 5 01:33:42.62 17:53.83 18:00.34 19:07.08 19:25.55 19:15.82    
9 69 GUSTAVO LISPERGUER DIAZ 5 01:35:39.10 18:04.08 19:38.81 19:35.07 19:18.82 19:02.32    
10 66 DIEGO CEBALLOS TORO 5 01:40:22.07 19:59.82 21:39.29 19:49.56 19:03.32 19:50.08    
11 124 ALVARO LOYOLA RIVEROS 5 01:41:42.30 19:43.07 19:10.06 19:33.32 19:52.56 23:23.29    
12 599 CRISTIAN NUŅEZ CONTRERAS 3 01:38:56.07 17:57.08 18:33.32 02:25.67        
A 5 SEBASTIAN ABATTE MAYOL 2 00:40:41.86 20:34.30 20:07.56          
A 609 FERNANDO ASTORGA DROGUETT 0 00:00:00.00              
MAYORES DE 35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 508 IVAN TRONCOSO ROJAS 5 01:30:31.78 17:55.71 17:34.33 18:09.58 18:33.59 18:18.57  
2 206 JOAN AVILA AVILA 5 01:31:09.78 17:43.46 17:56.83 18:00.58 18:00.58 19:28.33  
3 97 PATRICIO MOSQUEA RIVERA 5 01:32:49.51 19:28.21 17:52.31 17:58.85 18:53.05 18:37.09  
4 25 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 5 01:35:32.72 20:11.69 18:30.56 18:51.84 19:11.81 18:46.82  
5 81 FELIPE CARREŅO DE LA CARRERA 5 01:35:58.74 18:30.46 18:28.57 18:32.07 21:11.05 19:16.59  
6 19 GONZALO GUZMAN BARRIA 5 01:38:02.21 19:27.46 19:29.30 19:43.82 19:44.32 19:37.31  
7 258 MIGUEL ARMIJO DROGUETT 5 01:39:08.70 19:34.94 18:31.83 19:57.56 22:02.30 19:02.07  
8 242 SEBASTIAN CLAVERIE JARAMILLO 5 01:40:07.69 19:01.19 19:24.83 19:59.06 20:27.31 21:15.30  
9 115 FELIPE MUŅOZ ZUŅIGA 5 01:40:26.69 19:29.21 19:54.29 21:20.31 19:31.06 20:11.82  
10 80 SEBASTIAN LORA PORTER 5 01:40:50.19 19:00.44 20:26.06 19:56.81 21:05.81 20:21.07  
11 510 HORACIO DURAN ARANCIBIA 5 01:44:12.42 20:31.94 20:12.81 21:28.04 20:55.31 21:04.32  
12 713 MARCOS MOLINA DIAZ 5 01:45:51.88 20:55.44 21:26.79 20:52.80 20:49.05 21:47.80  
13 240 JUAN CARLOS CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA 5 01:46:21.63 20:23.19 21:02.80 20:44.80 23:16.59 20:54.25  
14 121 RODRIGO REYES TAPIA 5 01:51:11.83 19:57.19 26:14.00 20:39.56 21:35.55 22:45.53  
15 85 FRANCISCO JOFRE RAMIREZ 4 01:29:07.05 20:20.94 21:51.54 22:07.04 24:47.53    
16 305 ROBINSON MUŅOZ VELASQUEZ 4 01:29:17.55 22:02.67 21:26.79 22:53.29 22:54.80    
17 36 JUAN PINO RAMOS 4 01:31:33.76 20:50.69 21:18.05 20:20.30 29:04.72    
18 523 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN 4 01:32:03.51 24:03.90 21:50.79 22:45.29 23:23.53    
A 374 SEBASTIAN VILLATORO BELMAR 2 00:35:19.31 17:38.21 17:41.10        
A 6 CARLOS ALBERTO FERREIRA ORTEGA 1 00:19:43.71 19:43.71          
A 565 VICTOR AROS DE LA FUENTE 0 00:00:00.00            
A 134 ANDRES CREMASCHI BARRIGA 0 00:00:00.00            
A 35 FELIPE MARIN GONZALEZ 0 00:00:00.00            
INTERMEDIOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 399 ERNESTO SANHUEZA REYES 5 01:31:17.89 19:32.55 18:18.06 17:45.60 18:08.34 17:33.34  
2 646 BENJAMIN MOLINA CASTELLANOS 5 01:34:05.60 18:52.80 18:32.83 18:40.83 18:26.31 19:32.83  
3 329 RODRIGO ESPINOZA CHANDIA 5 01:35:16.59 19:01.32 18:56.30 19:21.82 18:56.57 19:00.58  
4 212 MAXIMILIANO SANTIBAŅEZ UGALDE 5 01:36:19.57 21:00.03 18:29.58 19:14.06 18:46.08 18:49.82  
5 832 MATIAS VARGAS SALAZAR 5 01:36:22.82 19:07.30 18:28.83 19:39.57 19:31.80 19:35.32  
6 575 FERNANDO GONZALEZ ROJO 5 01:37:10.57 20:11.28 18:21.35 19:01.06 19:25.56 20:11.32  
7 174 PABLO GOMEZ URETA 5 01:38:07.07 19:14.82 19:12.55 19:46.82 19:52.06 20:00.82  
8 9 DAMIAN FARIAS HERMOSILLA 5 01:38:26.55 20:54.04 18:49.32 19:27.31 19:34.83 19:41.05  
9 200 FRANCISCO DELGADO GONZALEZ 5 01:39:15.54 18:55.05 20:52.81 20:21.05 19:53.07 19:13.56  
10 29 BORIS JARA LABRA 5 01:39:49.54 20:38.53 18:54.08 20:11.06 19:21.56 20:44.31  
11 751 IGNACIO GUZMAN BARRIA 5 01:40:09.29 21:20.78 19:30.58 19:56.55 19:49.57 19:31.81  
12 931 JUAN ROJAS VILCHES 5 01:40:12.55 19:29.55 20:12.31 19:27.56 20:47.06 20:16.07  
13 127 DAMIAN ARAYA SALAS 5 01:40:15.03 20:37.55 19:40.04 20:59.32 19:36.30 19:21.82  
14 687 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS LEON 5 01:40:18.78 20:36.05 18:55.81 19:29.31 20:13.06 21:04.55  
15 154 MARCELO VEGAS FLORES 5 01:41:30.28 21:16.28 19:15.33 19:35.32 20:44.78 20:38.57  
16 325 FRANCO ALFARO ROCO 5 01:41:40.53 20:54.78 19:23.58 20:17.80 20:51.80 20:12.57  
17 969 NICOLO BARDI BERROCAL 5 01:43:20.01 19:32.05 20:06.81 21:05.80 21:16.61 21:18.74  
18 363 LUIS ABARZUA PEREZ 5 01:43:24.51 20:47.78 19:32.33 19:25.06 24:27.02 19:12.32  
19 740 MAURICIO ROJAS PAILAQUEO 5 01:43:40.01 21:09.54 20:08.30 21:11.56 20:58.54 20:12.07  
20 254 DANIEL ROJAS CORROTEA 5 01:43:41.26 22:03.53 20:28.79 20:53.57 20:54.80 19:20.57  
21 454 DANIEL VIDAL HERNANDEZ 5 01:44:06.49 25:03.74 20:31.56 18:41.08 20:14.56 19:35.55  
22 818 GERSON FERNANDEZ ORTIZ 5 01:49:47.75 20:14.76 20:52.67 19:56.67 22:51.30 25:52.35  
23 825 SOLEDAD LEITON UGARTE 5 01:58:25.12 21:06.28 19:27.06 20:08.82 20:15.07 37:27.89  
24 768 EDUARDO MC VEY MARTINEZ 4 01:26:02.43 21:08.79 21:27.78 21:19.06 22:06.80    
25 499 FERNANDO YANES BUZETA 4 01:43:19.26 24:06.76 24:57.51 25:07.26 29:07.73    
A 197 ERWIN ALFARO ROCO 2 00:40:19.11 19:57.78 20:21.33        
A 398 SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ MUŅOZ 2 00:45:07.05 23:06.01 22:01.04        
A 367 MIGUEL VILLARONGA AGUILERA 2 00:48:02.03 21:44.28 26:17.75        
A 306 IGNACIO NIŅO TOLEDO 2 00:48:09.53 22:38.51 25:31.02        
A 55 MATIAS VICENCIO CARLO 0 00:00:00.00            
INTERMEDIOS +35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 647 FRANCISCO ORDENES PAILAQUEO 5 01:39:39.11 20:09.36 18:56.31 19:28.57 20:30.80 20:34.07  
2 566 MATIAS COURT RAMIREZOLAVARRIA 5 01:42:02.09 19:38.11 19:54.06 20:42.57 20:45.05 21:02.30  
3 757 RODRIGO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ 5 01:43:47.82 20:33.86 20:28.04 19:55.08 20:38.54 22:12.30  
4 534 FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA 5 01:45:05.31 22:07.09 19:53.06 19:59.57 21:42.04 21:23.55  
5 761 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 5 01:45:54.81 20:08.36 20:52.31 20:39.05 22:17.79 21:57.30  
6 506 ANDRES BUSTAMANTE FERNANDEZ 5 01:47:16.29 20:01.11 20:59.04 20:21.06 21:28.81 24:26.27  
7 323 ANIBAL CEBALLOS RUBIO 4 01:27:38.74 22:26.34 21:53.29 21:28.29 21:50.82    
8 526 MIGUEL HERRERA GODOY 4 01:28:40.97 24:42.56 22:46.55 20:24.31 20:47.55    
9 990 RENE GARCIA MOLINA 4 01:29:58.95 23:27.34 22:26.02 22:28.79 21:36.80    
10 362 FRANCISCO VILLOUTA SALAZAR 4 01:30:00.45 22:15.83 25:16.51 20:13.06 22:15.05    
11 129 MAURICIO CHACON TOWNSEND 4 01:32:06.68 21:53.84 23:04.29 24:13.77 22:54.78    
12 798 CARLOS OLIVOS ACUŅA 4 01:35:38.40 23:36.38 24:31.03 24:25.52 23:05.47    
13 131 RODRIGO GARCIA CRUZ 4 01:36:24.90 23:26.32 22:58.29 24:27.27 25:33.02    
14 915 ALEXIS KIPREOS PINOCHET 4 01:39:43.86 23:42.82 24:56.52 26:30.99 24:33.53    
A 333 GONZALO MORALES CASTIGLIONI 3 01:01:22.98 21:00.09 20:21.06 20:01.83      
A 273 MARCO MILLAS GONZALEZ 3 01:11:51.36 22:12.33 20:58.81 28:40.22      
A 103 IVAN CARRASCO AGUIRRE 2 00:44:16.94 22:14.08 22:02.86        
A 159 MILTON FERNANDEZ MOLINA 2 00:46:29.61 22:41.34 23:48.27        
A 547 JAVIER VILLANUEVA GONZALEZ 2 00:50:16.83 18:15.13 32:01.70        
A 849 JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR 1 00:22:08.84 22:08.84          
A 919 MARCOS ROMAN FERNANDEZ 1 00:23:43.82 23:43.82          
MAYORES DE 42
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 360 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 5 01:31:32.76 18:12.44 18:16.33 18:35.08 18:17.34 18:11.57  
2 171 ANDRES PIŅA HERNANDEZ 5 01:33:25.49 18:17.21 18:41.81 18:25.07 19:03.08 18:58.32  
3 284 CRISTIAN VALENZUELA ACEITUNO 5 01:41:48.40 18:47.19 19:28.31 20:20.56 20:52.81 22:19.53  
4 590 ALBERTO RUBIO REYES 5 01:41:54.40 19:31.44 19:54.80 20:47.05 20:24.56 21:16.55  
5 57 WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 5 01:42:44.15 20:16.67 19:32.33 20:47.04 21:17.81 20:50.30  
6 377 FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO 5 01:44:23.63 19:35.44 19:12.81 20:53.81 23:06.02 21:35.55  
7 130 FRANCISCO PIZARRO MORENO 5 01:45:03.88 19:33.69 20:57.04 20:59.30 21:19.30 22:14.55  
8 73 RENZO ARELLANO TORO 4 01:27:36.80 22:20.91 21:58.53 22:12.04 21:05.32    
9 33 ARTURO CAYO ARDILES 4 01:40:39.16 25:00.38 24:44.02 27:02.74 23:52.02    
A 111 MARCELO MENDEZ HERNANDEZ 1 00:27:11.36 27:11.36          
A 45 CARLOS CRINO DUARTE 0 00:00:00.00            
A 91 ULISES NILO GATICA 0 00:00:00.00            
A 261 JUAN PABLO HORMANN DIAMOND 0 00:00:00.00            
PROMOCIONAL
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 769 DARIO PEŅA PUGA 4 01:16:42.15 19:29.94 18:23.31 18:52.59 19:56.31  
2 792 VICENTE CASTRO REYES 4 01:17:53.14 18:30.94 18:50.83 19:25.57 21:05.80  
3 327 MAYKOL BIERMORITZ RAMOS 4 01:18:36.39 19:44.42 20:07.81 18:43.59 20:00.57  
4 71 NICOLAS LOPEZ INOSTROZA 4 01:18:39.89 20:10.17 19:47.56 19:18.09 19:24.07  
5 110 LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO 4 01:18:40.88 20:29.19 19:34.29 19:15.59 19:21.81  
6 932 MICHAEL TORO MALUENDA 4 01:18:44.38 20:17.17 19:45.33 19:16.07 19:25.81  
7 747 VICTOR DIAZ BELTRAN 4 01:20:32.87 20:46.92 19:52.81 19:49.82 20:03.32  
8 640 CRISTOPHER JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ 4 01:20:33.87 20:02.17 20:33.31 20:12.82 19:45.57  
9 820 JUAN CARLOS BARRAZA ALVAREZ 4 01:20:42.87 20:51.92 19:49.56 20:51.05 19:10.34  
10 463 LUCIANO ROJAS ARANDA 4 01:20:43.38 20:49.42 20:16.56 19:47.32 19:50.08  
11 727 LUIS VILLARROEL NAHUELHUEN 4 01:21:18.12 21:28.66 19:43.82 20:44.55 19:21.09  
12 428 MATIAS OLIVARES PARRAGUE 4 01:21:36.87 20:45.67 20:15.58 22:03.28 18:32.34  
13 535 GIANLUCA CARBONI MENENDEZ 4 01:21:51.36 19:55.94 20:42.54 21:15.55 19:57.33  
14 862 CARLOS FERNANDEZ SPROHNLE 4 01:22:36.35 21:27.41 20:02.31 20:38.56 20:28.07  
15 771 GUILLERMO MAUNA OVALLE 4 01:22:39.85 21:04.67 20:05.56 20:51.82 20:37.80  
16 912 ALVARO HORTA ALEGRIA 4 01:22:55.35 21:47.42 20:53.29 20:25.82 19:48.82  
17 695 CRISTIAN RUBIO JARAMILLO 4 01:24:50.58 21:00.67 21:48.54 21:25.80 20:35.57  
18 637 JOHN VASQUEZ NAVIA 4 01:24:52.08 21:34.67 21:22.29 21:15.05 20:40.07  
19 726 ROGELIO MUŅOZ NAVARRETE 4 01:25:13.37 24:17.14 20:11.12 21:04.31 19:40.80  
20 888 VICENTE LOPEZ PACHECO 4 01:26:10.81 20:28.42 21:09.06 21:36.28 22:57.05  
21 405 KEVIN PARK KWAK 4 01:27:26.80 20:48.67 20:22.56 21:40.30 24:35.27  
22 616 FELIPE OLIVARES PARRAGUE 4 01:28:02.04 21:44.40 21:56.80 22:24.05 21:56.79  
23 651 GABRIEL OLIVARES HENRIQUEZ 4 01:28:58.04 22:43.67 21:55.28 21:48.55 22:30.54  
24 821 ALEXANDER RAMIREZ MARTINEZ 4 01:29:28.53 21:36.42 22:10.53 22:49.80 22:51.78  
25 439 CLAUDIO ARIAS RUIZ 4 01:29:40.28 23:52.89 23:24.79 21:32.55 20:50.05  
26 556 JOAQUIN RUBIO REYES 4 01:30:34.53 20:20.67 20:13.83 26:39.74 23:20.29  
27 886 EDUARDO ONETTO CARRASCO 4 01:31:58.01 23:36.15 23:39.28 23:07.28 21:35.30  
28 493 MANUEL SILVA PAREDES 4 01:34:23.74 25:06.13 22:24.78 23:31.55 23:21.28  
29 938 CARLOS GOMEZ ARAYA 4 01:36:08.47 26:10.87 23:33.27 23:01.05 23:23.28  
30 480 MIGUEL AGUIRRE NUŅEZ 3 01:14:26.42 23:20.90 28:07.99 22:57.53    
A 188 PAULO PARADA VALDEBENITO 3 01:06:45.01 23:12.15 21:31.30 22:01.56    
A 648 ESTEBAN TAUCANO VALLE 1 00:19:16.94 19:16.94        
A 485 NICOLAS SERRANO JIMENEZ 1 00:19:42.67 19:42.67        
A 711 MANUEL CONTRERAS VALDES 1 00:21:41.17 21:41.17        
A 224 PATRICIO LOYOLA PINEIDA 1 00:22:01.65 22:01.65        
A 477 NAM HERRERA KING 0 00:00:00.00          
A 486 MOISES SERRANO JIMENEZ 0 00:00:00.00          
A 578 JOAQUIN MILLAS GRANDON 0 00:00:00.00          
PROMO +35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 402 LUIS SERGIO GUTIERREZ LLANOS 4 01:20:41.84 20:23.39 20:23.58 20:12.80 19:42.07  
2 496 ESTEBAN VALDIVIA VERGARA 4 01:20:45.84 20:03.91 20:40.04 20:22.32 19:39.57  
3 247 PEDRO ARRIARAN MORA 4 01:20:48.59 20:24.14 20:24.81 20:18.07 19:41.57  
4 696 PEDRO VILLAGRAN PINTO 4 01:21:06.34 21:25.41 19:44.04 20:08.32 19:48.57  
5 82 CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUŅIGA 4 01:21:23.32 21:50.64 20:20.80 19:54.06 19:17.82  
6 135 ANGELO CARRASCO PUGA 4 01:21:30.59 21:25.14 20:21.05 20:02.06 19:42.34  
7 972 CARLOS GALAZ ABURTO 4 01:22:51.57 21:30.64 20:12.30 20:24.83 20:43.80  
8 775 SEBASTIAN GAMBONI CORROTEA 4 01:23:33.05 21:35.88 20:24.81 20:17.56 21:14.80  
9 99 SERGIO ARAYA HERRERA 4 01:25:38.79 22:42.37 21:12.55 21:00.81 20:43.06  
10 279 FELIPE GALLARDO CABALLOL 4 01:25:49.28 22:36.89 21:34.78 20:59.31 20:38.30  
11 231 CRISTIAN MORALES VALDIVIA 4 01:25:49.47 21:44.13 21:10.06 21:40.05 21:15.23  
12 929 ADILSON VICENCIO PASACHE 4 01:26:10.78 21:45.13 21:19.81 21:53.54 21:12.30  
13 348 HECTOR VEGA JARA 4 01:27:11.52 21:42.38 21:16.06 21:55.04 22:18.04  
14 600 FABIAN CARO RIQUELME 4 01:27:41.52 21:35.38 21:28.81 22:11.54 22:25.79  
15 765 JONNY ESTAY AGUIRRE 4 01:29:48.00 24:01.86 21:42.54 22:03.30 22:00.30  
16 370 ANDRES MENARES SAGREDO 4 01:29:56.51 23:24.37 22:14.05 21:59.05 22:19.04  
17 701 VICENTE ALVAREZ HARISPE 4 01:30:00.25 21:41.38 23:18.54 22:34.53 22:25.80  
18 451 DANILO CARREŅO GONZALEZ 4 01:30:46.73 23:20.62 22:26.03 22:43.30 22:16.78  
19 795 FRANCISCO CANDIA ISLA 4 01:32:29.98 26:02.34 22:27.29 22:27.56 21:32.79  
20 950 JULIO CASTAŅER LIZASOAIN 4 01:34:07.21 24:07.86 23:33.27 23:27.30 22:58.78  
21 745 DANIEL DURAN CUADRO 4 01:34:11.21 23:52.36 23:25.79 23:31.53 23:21.53  
22 783 BENJAMIN CASTILLO NAVAS 3 01:13:06.40 22:59.87 24:27.28 25:39.25    
23 598 HECTOR SALVO LOBOS 3 01:13:55.39 22:23.89 28:36.47 22:55.03    
24 715 JUAN MOLINA DIAZ 3 01:14:25.70 27:00.63 24:35.22 22:49.85    
25 914 ITALO MERELLO FUENZALIDA 3 01:17:13.87 25:33.84 25:33.27 26:06.76    
26 293 RICHARD CONTRERAS SALAZAR 3 01:17:18.62 25:57.59 26:15.52 25:05.51    
27 438 JULIO ARIAS RUIZ 3 01:18:29.61 26:53.09 25:48.50 25:48.02    
28 473 JOSE LUIS GUTIERREZ ORTIZ 3 01:18:39.86 26:50.59 25:23.52 26:25.75    
29 736 JUAN RAMIREZ QUIJANES 3 01:19:25.84 26:22.10 25:24.01 27:39.73    
30 532 SERGIO CALDERA DEL RIO 3 01:21:50.59 26:25.84 27:50.24 27:34.51    
31 776 FELIPE CORTES ORELLANA 2 01:12:15.16 35:03.51 37:11.65      
32 246 CLAUDIO VERA IBAŅEZ 2 01:32:57.96 35:20.26 57:37.70      
A 639 JINES MENA VERGARA 3 01:08:15.45 23:25.12 22:03.78 22:46.55    
A 704 ALDO MUŅOZ VIVANCO 2 00:47:58.40 26:18.34 21:40.06      
A 519 JORGE DELGADO MARTINEZ 1 00:24:52.86 24:52.86        
A 845 RAUL DIAZ ESPEJO 1 00:35:14.76 35:14.76        
A 908 CRISTIAN SIMPSON MATELUNA 1 00:35:18.26 35:18.26        
A 901 CESAR RAMIREZ PEREZ 0 00:00:00.00          
MAYORES DE 50
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 112 JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN 4 01:15:47.09 17:59.82 18:46.58 19:16.88 19:43.81  
2 49 MAURICIO DONOSO PAROT 4 01:16:23.28 18:14.08 19:36.30 19:35.57 18:57.33  
3 516 PATRICIO JOFRE PEREZ 4 01:16:32.03 19:18.30 18:58.33 19:04.33 19:11.07  
4 668 RIGOBERTO ASTORGA NUŅEZ 4 01:18:27.76 19:16.30 18:59.33 20:05.80 20:06.33  
5 686 JORGE GODOY RODRIGUEZ 4 01:26:38.44 21:03.05 21:07.79 22:39.30 21:48.30  
6 828 RICARDO ESPINOZA SEGURA 4 01:27:16.92 21:06.09 22:06.82 22:18.27 21:45.74  
7 853 EDUARDO JOFRE PEREZ 4 01:28:04.92 21:32.55 21:25.54 23:02.59 22:04.24  
8 442 JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TAULIS 4 01:29:31.17 20:33.30 24:08.27 22:35.29 22:14.31  
9 585 JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ DE CASO 4 01:30:22.15 21:44.53 22:53.29 22:33.04 23:11.29  
10 324 RAFAEL MUENA CARVAJAL 4 01:31:44.64 21:37.53 22:51.04 23:57.04 23:19.03  
11 656 JULIAN TORO VIŅUELA 4 01:34:49.85 22:35.03 23:40.03 24:28.28 24:06.51  
12 145 PATRICIO ALCAINO CACERES 4 01:38:01.83 23:15.28 25:57.26 25:06.76 23:42.53  
13 956 ALEXIS FAJARDO CONCHA 3 01:31:58.14 23:57.53 37:05.90 30:54.71    
A 852 HECTOR PEREZ SILVA 1 00:44:06.83 44:06.83        
MAYORES DE 55
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 841 PABLO SOLIS GARAY 4 01:26:38.44 22:12.78 21:28.04 21:21.82 21:35.80  
2 234 LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNA 4 01:28:09.67 23:58.76 21:30.56 21:42.05 20:58.30  
3 11 GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI 4 01:28:57.40 23:14.76 22:13.06 21:43.05 21:46.53  
4 837 DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO 4 01:30:19.40 24:03.01 21:25.81 23:21.28 21:29.30  
5 481 FRANCISCO PARAUD L. DE G. 3 01:09:55.08 23:53.27 23:22.77 22:39.04    
6 718 FRANCISCO RAMIREZ MELLA 3 01:10:05.85 24:28.01 23:01.53 22:36.31    
7 807 ALFREDO CONCHA TEUBER 3 01:10:48.83 24:07.26 22:55.04 23:46.53    
8 208 VICTOR REYES ALLENDE 3 01:14:19.80 24:10.01 24:46.02 25:23.77    
9 753 CARLOS SCHUBERT NAVARRO 3 01:15:26.03 24:22.76 25:06.76 25:56.51    
10 874 HECTOR CARRASCO ROMERO 3 01:17:16.01 24:33.52 25:54.75 26:47.74    
11 700 PATRICIO PINEDA DEL PINO 3 01:23:56.72 26:47.74 28:25.24 28:43.74    
12 670 PABLO GUZMAN CORNEJO 3 01:25:50.69 28:22.97 28:17.99 29:09.73    
13 435 JORGE CARBONI FIGUEROA 3 01:30:25.90 31:29.20 29:08.72 29:47.98    
14 680 ARTURO VIEIRA DUPLAQUET 3 01:36:52.07 31:36.93 32:14.21 33:00.93    
15 352 DANIEL DOMINGUEZ MANZO 2 01:20:13.49 38:36.38 41:37.11      
ESCUELA
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 811 JESUS LEMUS MARTINES 3 00:59:31.62 19:20.25 19:35.55 20:35.82  
2 347 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 3 01:00:53.85 22:00.72 19:50.56 19:02.57  
3 455 BRIAN VIDAL HERNANDEZ 3 01:01:35.60 21:20.72 20:28.81 19:46.07  
4 615 GERARDO ARREDONDO NEGRETE 3 01:02:02.35 22:24.97 19:31.56 20:05.82  
5 445 JUAN ANDRES CUEVAS RAMIREZ 3 01:02:58.84 20:46.97 20:45.56 21:26.31  
6 930 MATIAS FLORES ARRIAGADA 3 01:03:07.34 21:24.72 20:31.06 21:11.56  
7 732 OMAR VENEGAS VASQUEZ 3 01:04:52.08 22:22.72 21:01.29 21:28.07  
8 456 FELIPE AGUILA CORTES 3 01:04:55.31 20:45.22 20:01.56 24:08.53  
9 538 CARLOS FARFAN GAMBOA 3 01:05:34.06 21:27.22 22:14.04 21:52.80  
10 450 GERARDO CID TORO 3 01:05:54.31 19:37.99 20:30.56 25:45.76  
11 528 FELIPE RIVEROS SANCHEZ 3 01:05:57.56 22:47.70 21:56.30 21:13.56  
12 903 MAURICIO RAMIREZ CARTAGENA 3 01:07:27.04 23:24.72 21:30.03 22:32.29  
13 913 DIEGO ORTIZ NUŅEZ 3 01:07:51.54 22:14.47 22:30.54 23:06.53  
14 371 JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA 3 01:07:57.29 23:42.20 22:06.80 22:08.29  
15 537 NICOLAS MALDONADO GUZMAN 3 01:08:42.53 22:24.47 23:17.54 23:00.52  
16 553 EDUARDO ALVAREZ BASUALDO 3 01:09:02.78 23:50.45 22:38.28 22:34.05  
17 777 SEBASTIAN TRONCOSO FLORES 3 01:09:04.54 23:31.45 21:56.05 23:37.04  
18 414 WLADIMIR PEREZ SOTO 3 01:09:24.53 25:14.20 21:15.78 22:54.55  
19 540 PATRICIO ZAMORA VERGARA 3 01:10:20.02 24:53.93 22:01.05 23:25.04  
20 344 ALEJANDRO VALENCIA PLAZA 3 01:10:28.52 21:21.47 23:28.78 25:38.27  
21 63 NICOLAS OTERO FUENTES 3 01:12:19.24 24:55.93 23:50.05 23:33.26  
22 705 FERNANDO CONTRERAS YEVENES 3 01:12:24.49 25:43.43 22:30.54 24:10.52  
23 779 LUCAS LEPE POZO 3 01:13:21.50 23:16.70 22:24.80 27:40.00  
24 692 FRANK TEPPER ISAMI 3 01:15:35.22 28:32.65 23:09.55 23:53.02  
25 953 GONZALO ESPINOZA FLORES 3 01:15:55.72 23:05.20 30:37.73 22:12.79  
26 514 DIEGO GALLARDO VARAS 3 01:15:57.97 26:07.43 24:13.77 25:36.77  
27 902 MATIAS RAMIREZ CARTAGENA 3 01:18:30.18 27:24.91 26:16.02 24:49.25  
28 606 DANIEL HERNANDEZ MONTERO 3 01:24:05.15 28:15.41 28:23.98 27:25.76  
29 31 SEBASTIAN CONTRERAS BIRKNER 3 01:31:06.82 30:02.15 27:10.74 33:53.93  
30 412 SALOMON MARTINEZ SILVA 2 01:06:31.05 37:08.57 29:22.48    
31 922 FELIPE ZAMORA ORELLANA 2 01:14:38.97 38:48.30 35:50.67    
32 621 MIGUEL ANGEL REYES PLAZA 2 01:18:44.93 39:45.31 38:59.62    
33 533 JAIME LEON ROJAS 2 01:23:59.15 36:37.84 47:21.31    
34 739 MARTIN MOLINA CASTELLANOS 2 01:26:45.86 31:57.88 54:47.98    
35 386 DYLANN CANALES VILLAGRA 2 01:47:41.68 55:10.66 52:31.02    
A 589 FRANCO CISTERNA SUAREZ 2 00:48:45.47 22:45.22 26:00.25    
A 503 DIEGO UGALDE ARMIJO 1 00:21:52.23 21:52.23      
A 655 ABRAHAM FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 865 ELIAN VENEGAS IBAZETA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 30 IGNACIO MUŅOZ MACIAS 0 00:00:00.00        
A 618 GABRIEL HERNANDEZ MONTERO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 694 VICENTE VERA GALDAMES 0 00:00:00.00        
ESCUELA +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 767 MANUEL JESUS GALLARDO DIAS 3 01:00:47.93 20:58.04 19:41.32 20:08.57  
2 338 TOMAS ROMERO MATURANA 3 01:05:28.63 22:48.27 20:57.07 21:43.29  
3 884 CRISTIAN LOBOS ROJAS 3 01:06:25.62 23:34.52 21:22.80 21:28.30  
4 185 JORGE PLAZA MARTINEZ 3 01:06:45.87 23:43.52 21:14.80 21:47.55  
5 502 CESAR UGALDE ARMIJO 3 01:07:51.38 23:37.27 21:16.07 22:58.04  
6 628 MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA 3 01:07:54.36 24:30.50 21:40.82 21:43.04  
7 587 LEONARDO IBAŅEZ NEGRETE 3 01:08:50.35 23:42.02 22:41.29 22:27.04  
8 468 EDUARDO PICHUNANTE HENRIQUEZ 3 01:09:06.76 24:28.33 22:59.39 21:39.04  
9 991 FRANCO EMANUEL AGUERO AGUERO 3 01:09:32.36 24:01.02 23:23.28 22:08.06  
10 434 BIAGIO ABBRUZZESE VALLADARES 3 01:10:35.83 24:36.25 22:58.80 23:00.78  
11 725 CLAUDIO MOLINA ACUŅA 3 01:10:47.08 25:36.00 22:49.04 22:22.04  
12 365 JOSE EDUARDO ALARCON VASQUEZ 3 01:11:03.07 26:34.25 22:11.29 22:17.53  
13 987 BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA 3 01:11:14.57 24:23.75 24:10.04 22:40.78  
14 223 CARLOS UGALDE ARMIJO 3 01:11:33.09 25:21.50 22:55.04 23:16.55  
15 677 EMILIO GALLARDO ALVARES 3 01:12:16.33 23:32.52 25:45.52 22:58.29  
16 595 JHONNY URIBE HENRIQUEZ 3 01:12:45.56 26:38.49 23:09.03 22:58.04  
17 958 PABLO FORNER VICENCIO 3 01:12:53.83 25:30.00 23:29.54 23:54.29  
18 65 OSCAR MARTINEZ CHAVEZ 3 01:14:13.81 25:35.00 23:05.04 25:33.77  
19 871 ROBERTO ARRIAGADA SILVA 3 01:17:33.27 28:13.47 25:01.03 24:18.77  
20 673 MAURICIO FIERRO QUIROGA 3 01:17:37.54 29:59.22 23:39.28 23:59.04  
21 504 CHRISTIAN UGALDE SERRANO 3 01:18:08.02 27:43.74 24:21.01 26:03.27  
22 781 RODRIGO MAGNA CAMPOS 3 01:21:36.74 28:59.48 24:44.27 27:52.99  
23 572 SEBASTIAN MARQUEZ GONZALEZ 3 01:26:58.68 28:51.72 26:22.28 31:44.68  
24 666 FRANCISCO DE STEFANO ROJAS 3 01:27:01.18 29:00.47 27:20.74 30:39.97  
25 525 ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS 2 00:58:07.70 32:01.44 26:06.26    
26 664 ROBERTO CARVAJAL HERRERA 2 00:58:23.71 29:22.22 29:01.49    
27 431 HERNAN CANTILLANA CANTILLANA 2 01:04:35.90 34:39.41 29:56.49    
28 923 PEDRO FLORES AGUILERA 2 01:11:39.57 43:32.09 28:07.48    
29 336 JOSE LUIS ROA CARRASCO 2 01:13:14.56 34:02.68 39:11.88    
30 505 JUAN LAGOS MARAMBIO 2 01:13:28.56 34:56.17 38:32.39    
31 545 LUIS MORALES MUŅOZ 2 01:22:15.47 43:54.09 38:21.38    
32 357 MARCELO BASCUNAN BAROSSO 2 01:24:30.95 33:28.70 51:02.25    
A 638 SEBASTIAN SA AVEDRA SAAVEDRA 1 00:28:08.97 28:08.97      
A 926 CRISTIAN SILVA LOYOLA 1 00:38:59.37 38:59.37      
A 409 ENRIQUE YAŅEZ ROMERO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 120 FABIAN VALENZUELA ESCOBEDO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 433 MIGUEL ANGEL CARCAMO CARTES 0 00:00:00.00        
A 86 JOSE ANTONIO OTERO ATRIA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 92 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERARDI 0 00:00:00.00        
MUJERES A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 864 KAROL MARIN FUENTES 3 01:09:26.60 24:06.78 22:52.05 22:27.77  
2 763 VALENTINA BARRALES AZOCAR 3 01:14:53.80 26:06.27 22:39.04 26:08.49  
3 844 CATALINA RIOS AGUILERA 3 01:15:37.05 27:03.50 24:43.78 23:49.77  
4 815 CAMILA CONTRERAS SOLORZA 2 00:56:42.48 28:34.00 28:08.48    
5 831 MARCELA RODRIGUEZ MENESES 2 01:07:58.38 32:04.21 35:54.17    
6 847 MARIACONSTANZA VALENZUELA ROMERO 2 01:33:10.64 51:06.78 42:03.86    
MUJERES B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 819 PALOMA ULLOA GONZALEZ 5 00:32:25.21 07:42.20 06:22.68 06:15.44 06:06.94 05:57.95  
2 641 ANA ALVARADO DIAZ 5 00:32:37.71 07:35.95 06:14.69 06:16.68 06:22.69 06:07.70  
3 885 KATHERINE BERRIOS GONZALEZ 5 00:32:45.96 07:06.70 06:35.94 06:26.18 06:19.44 06:17.70  
4 331 CONSTANZA RUZ VASQUEZ 5 00:34:23.69 07:41.20 06:51.42 06:43.45 06:38.18 06:29.44  
5 876 CATALINA SALIT ZUŅIGA 5 00:34:38.44 07:48.20 06:40.94 06:53.18 06:35.43 06:40.69  
6 13 GABRIELA FARIAS HERMOSILLA 5 00:34:40.20 07:54.70 06:48.68 06:40.69 06:34.94 06:41.19  
7 822 BELEN PEŅA PUGA 5 00:35:27.67 08:06.45 06:55.43 06:47.19 06:42.69 06:55.91  
8 838 DEBBIE ARELLANO REYES 5 00:39:01.40 08:27.68 07:09.18 07:06.44 07:08.93 09:09.17  
9 879 CLAUDIA RAPOSO PEREZ 4 00:30:07.98 08:23.20 07:28.66 07:04.94 07:11.18    
10 790 ANTONIA SALINAS BARRIA 3 00:38:29.67 13:56.88 12:12.88 12:19.91      
11 268 DEMPRA SAAVEDRA MORALES 2 00:39:47.39 27:35.75 12:11.64        
INFANTILES A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 41 MATIAS PINTO SILVA 6 00:31:37.59 05:12.09 04:59.45 05:29.46 05:31.95 05:12.44 05:12.20  
2 292 AMERICO GODOY PEREZ 6 00:31:46.34 05:14.09 04:59.22 05:42.42 05:16.47 05:22.69 05:11.45  
3 665 RICARDO ROJAS MARIN 6 00:32:20.09 05:28.08 05:18.21 05:19.44 05:35.72 05:19.69 05:18.95  
4 872 ROCO HERRERA ALALUF 6 00:33:04.83 05:16.84 05:17.72 05:32.43 05:46.44 05:38.69 05:32.71  
5 340 LUIS SALIT ZUŅIGA 6 00:35:42.30 05:47.34 06:10.43 05:54.45 05:54.69 05:48.45 06:06.94  
6 350 CARLOS CASTRO ANTILEF 6 00:35:58.30 06:31.32 05:56.95 05:43.70 05:50.94 05:53.19 06:02.20  
7 584 MARTIN DONOSO MIRANDA 6 00:36:11.55 05:58.32 05:51.45 05:58.70 05:45.19 06:23.69 06:14.20  
8 87 SEBASTIAN OTERO FUENTES 6 00:37:17.78 06:27.59 06:18.20 06:10.43 06:15.92 05:55.96 06:09.68  
9 461 ALONSO AZOCAR PACHECO 5 00:32:43.32 06:48.82 06:12.20 06:03.45 06:04.67 07:34.18    
10 536 CRISTOBAL MENDEZ ESTAY 5 00:34:06.57 07:11.57 07:01.18 06:51.20 06:32.92 06:29.70    
11 992 AGUSTIN ESPINOZA ROMAN 5 00:36:17.30 07:55.81 07:40.42 07:09.45 06:38.18 06:53.44    
12 195 TOMAS CORTES MACIAS 5 00:37:16.53 07:10.07 07:49.43 07:47.18 07:08.67 07:21.18    
13 356 JOAQUIN ACEVEDO ROA 4 00:34:39.32 09:26.31 08:59.66 08:30.67 07:42.68      
14 334 JOSE TOMAS ROA ABAITUA 4 00:35:41.55 07:29.07 06:41.93 06:58.45 14:32.10      
15 267 VICENTE SAAVEDRA MORALES 4 00:36:19.56 05:28.72 06:27.93 17:31.72 06:51.19      
A 476 BENJAMIN GODOY JARA 0 00:00:00.00              
INFANTILES B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 96 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO 6 00:33:42.77 05:50.27 05:24.72 05:36.18 05:37.94 05:36.95 05:36.71  
2 328 MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS 6 00:34:07.27 05:54.52 05:41.72 05:36.69 05:39.95 05:44.93 05:29.46  
3 408 IGNACIO ALVAREZ SALAS 6 00:34:32.50 05:57.54 05:37.93 05:46.45 05:38.46 05:44.93 05:47.19  
4 221 RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ 6 00:35:33.01 05:57.02 05:37.70 05:51.95 06:24.44 05:55.19 05:46.71  
5 315 HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ 6 00:35:34.01 06:09.52 05:50.70 05:53.45 05:56.19 05:35.44 06:08.71  
6 166 BENJAMIN TRONCOSO MONTECINOS 5 00:31:25.54 06:44.01 06:05.94 06:10.70 06:09.71 06:15.18    
7 24 LUKAS PINTO SILVA 5 00:32:01.52 06:47.52 06:39.18 06:21.70 06:03.69 06:09.43    
8 782 TOMAS CASTRO SOLIS 5 00:32:36.27 06:01.77 08:49.92 06:12.44 05:46.94 05:45.20    
9 220 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 5 00:33:01.02 06:25.27 06:21.18 06:32.70 06:46.69 06:55.18    
10 421 MATIAS MUŅOZ LEIVA 5 00:33:58.75 06:47.01 06:50.69 06:45.70 06:46.92 06:48.43    
11 335 THOMAS RUZ VASQUEZ 5 00:35:45.50 07:43.26 07:09.67 07:15.68 06:56.19 06:40.70    
12 1000 VICENTE MOLINA RUBIO 4 00:31:57.52 09:15.74 07:52.43 07:42.19 07:07.16      
13 667 FERNANDO DE STEFANO TAPIA 4 00:31:59.52 09:11.24 07:52.93 07:36.67 07:18.68      
14 720 DIEGO ROJAS VALDOVINOITT 4 00:32:01.79 08:25.26 08:51.91 07:11.94 07:32.68      
15 404 NICOLAS POBLETE GARCIA 4 00:32:30.02 07:01.76 08:22.17 09:12.41 07:53.68      
16 955 GASPAR FAJARDO CARRASCO 4 00:38:14.23 08:56.74 09:31.18 09:17.40 10:28.91      
A 132 DIEGO DEL SOLAR DEL SOLAR 1 00:09:22.74 09:22.74            
ESCUELITA 2T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 PEN
1 84 PATRICK ALVARADO PARADA 9 00:20:00.96 02:09.37 02:16.73 02:13.48 02:13.98 02:20.72 02:07.73 02:16.98 02:09.73 02:12.24  
2 675 RENATO FAJARDO OSORIO 9 00:20:03.95 02:13.87 02:12.98 02:15.23 02:13.22 02:19.99 02:10.72 02:16.98 02:09.49 02:11.47  
3 280 BENJAMIN SANTIS ARAOS 9 00:21:05.45 02:24.37 02:20.98 02:19.72 02:19.48 02:21.73 02:20.76 02:17.94 02:19.49 02:20.98  
4 1039 CRISTOBAL OCHOA SOLIS 9 00:21:31.93 02:19.12 02:24.98 02:19.72 02:19.48 02:20.23 02:24.24 02:26.71 02:29.75 02:27.70  
5 574 MARTIN ARANCIBIA SALDIAS 9 00:21:51.18 02:29.62 02:37.96 02:34.23 02:24.98 02:21.99 02:19.73 02:26.22 02:19.97 02:16.48  
6 724 VALENTIN CARREŅO NUŅEZ 8 00:21:11.95 02:38.62 02:40.46 02:43.98 02:36.00 02:36.70 02:51.97 02:34.74 02:29.48    
7 586 JUAN JOSE MOLINA PIZARRO 8 00:22:23.93 02:49.13 02:54.22 02:42.71 02:42.97 02:57.79 02:26.91 03:04.53 02:45.67    
8 808 MATILDA CORTES ARAYA 8 00:22:46.18 02:53.87 02:48.96 02:51.73 03:00.73 02:51.47 02:46.72 02:46.23 02:46.47    
9 543 GONZALO LOBOS VALDIVIA 8 00:23:55.68 03:03.12 03:00.96 02:52.97 02:49.49 02:50.47 02:36.97 02:46.73 03:54.97    
10 262 SEBASTIAN ARRIAGADA HENRIQUEZ 8 00:24:07.18 02:48.37 02:56.96 02:36.98 02:40.97 02:32.73 02:34.47 02:33.47 05:23.23    
11 319 JAVIERA FERNANDEZ GOLUSDA 7 00:22:30.69 03:21.60 03:14.98 03:13.72 03:12.71 03:10.47 03:13.23 03:03.98      
12 906 JAVIER VALENCIA PLAZA 7 00:22:40.93 03:26.60 03:12.23 03:13.72 03:12.46 03:18.97 03:05.98 03:10.97      
A 222 EMILIA FERNANDEZ ECHAIZ 0 00:00:00.00                    
A 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 0 00:00:00.00                    
ESCUELITA 4T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 PEN
1 678 FELIPE MONTENEGRO IBACACHE 8 00:21:09.26 02:33.93 02:39.73 02:44.48 02:44.22 02:36.48 02:35.47 02:32.49 02:42.46  
2 576 GASPAR BARRIA COROCEO 8 00:22:16.76 02:45.93 02:42.23 02:40.48 02:42.47 02:36.98 02:35.22 03:21.97 02:51.48  
3 511 FELIPE SANZANA CORNEJO 7 00:21:36.01 03:00.68 03:10.72 03:05.48 03:12.46 03:07.49 03:09.45 02:49.73    
4 151 SEBASTIAN VALENZUELA ROMERO 6 00:20:58.01 03:42.43 03:30.96 03:24.23 03:29.97 03:14.46 03:35.96      
5 531 EMILIO GONZALEZ ARZOLA 6 00:21:31.51 04:12.68 03:30.21 03:20.97 03:32.96 03:28.46 03:26.23      
6 354 DIEGO URTUBIA ARAYA 5 00:20:07.28 04:13.68 04:08.96 03:37.72 04:00.95 04:05.97        
7 318 JOSEFINA ACEVEDO RAPOSO 4 00:20:06.53 05:50.41 04:52.01 05:07.64 04:16.47