RANKING HS APERTURA 2017
ELITE 1º Limache 2° Huelquén 3° Polpaico 4° Los Pocitos
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 72 FELIPE PARAUD ABBOTT 4 18 4 18 2 22 3 20 10 88
2 114 ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO 2 22 3 20 A 1 1 25 12.5 80.5
3 64 LUIS ASPEE SOLIS A 1     1 25 2 22 11 59
4 84 ALEXANDER RUDLOFF ALVAREZ     6 15 3 20 5 16 8 59
5 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 1 25 2 22 A 1 A 0 0 48
6 42 ARTURO PARAUD ABBOTT A 1 5 16 A 1 4 18 9 45
7 2 DIEGO ROJAS VILCHES E 0 1 25           25
8 17 MATIAS OVALLE PEREZ 3 20 A 1     A 0 0 21
9   JUAN ALVAREZ SALAS 5 16 A 1           17
10 356 SEBASTIAN TAVERNE BARROS     A 1           1
SUPER EXPERTOS HS 1º Limache 2° Huelquén 3° Polpaico 4° Los Pocitos
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 836 MIGUEL ROJAS NIETO 2 22 2 22 4 18 6 15 7.5 84.5
2 201 TOMAS AUBRY GIMENO 3 20 3 20 5 16 4 18 9 83
3 222 GUSTAVO MARCHANT GUIÑEZ     1 25 3 20 3 20 10 75
4 484 RAIMUNDO LORCA CAMMAS 1 25     A 1 1 25 12.5 63.5
5 32 BENJAMIN CARDOEN BONNEFOY 5 16 4 18     5 16 8 58
6 31 FERNANDO MILLA CERDA             2 22 11 33
7 14 TOMAS AUBRY GIMENO             4 18 9 27
8 59 MARCELO FAJARDO MORALES         1 25 A 1 0.5 26.5
9 28 JUAN ALVAREZ SALAS         2 22 A 1 0.5 23.5
10 855 JAIRO VILLARROEL IBACETA 4 18               18
11 110 MAURICIO SILVA GREZ             A 1 0.5 1.5
12 348 NICOLAS TAVERNE BARROS     A 1           1
13 34 LUCAS TAMAYO ETCHEPARE A 1               1
EXPERTOS 1º Limache 2° Huelquén 3° Polpaico 4° Los Pocitos
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 1 25 1 25 1 25 2 22 11 108
2 132 ENZO PELLEGRINI MORENO 3 20 2 22 3 20 3 20 10 92
3 25 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 5 16 3 20 2 22 7 14 7 79
4 688 RODRIGO LORCA CAMMAS 4 18 11 10 4 18 4 18 9 73
5 703 IGNACIO CUEVAS LIRA 2 22     6 15 5 16 8 61
6 742 FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO A 1 7 14 5 16 6 15 7.5 53.5
7 918 PABLO SANTIBAÑEZ ALLENDE 9 12 8 13 7 14       39
8 76 SERGIO VILLARONGA MUGA             1 25 12.5 37.5
9 469 GUSTAVO LISPERGER DIAZ 7 14 10 11           25
10 446 ALVARO LOYOLA RIVEROS 6 15 12 9           24
11 244 JUAN PABLO URENDA BILICIC 12 9 9 12           21
12 202 CRISTIAN AUBRY GIMENO             8 13 6.5 19.5
13 517 MATIAS GARRIDO PAVEZ A 1 6 15 A 1 A 1 0.5 18.5
14 74 FELIPE MIRANDA SEPULVEDA     4 18           18
15 349 CRISTOBAL TAVERNE BARROS     5 16           16
16 86 BRUNO TOBAR POLANCO 8 13 A 1           14
17 410 GONZALO MUÑOZ SEPULVEDA 10 11               11
18 266 MARTIN STUCKRATH CAMMAS 11 10               10
19 595 VICTOR AROS DE LA FUENTE 13 8               8
20 256 MAXIMILIANO ECHAIZ BIELITZ 14 7               7
21 485 JUAN PABLO MAYOR URZUA         A 1 A 1 0.5 2.5
22 181 MARIO VALENCIA YAÑEZ A 1         A 1 0.5 2.5
23 562 LUCA TRUCCO MARQUEZ             A 1 0.5 1.5
24 515 LUCIANO ACEVEDO HERRERA A 1             0 1
25   GUSTAVO MARCHANT GUIÑEZ A 1               1
26 61 SEBASTIAN BORGOÑO GUTIERREZ A 1               1
MAYORES DE 35 1º Limache 2° Huelquén 3° Polpaico 4° Los Pocitos
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 97 PATRICIO MOSQUEA RIVERA 1 25 6 15 3 20 6 15 7.5 82.5
2 508 IVAN TRONCOSO ROJAS 11 10 3 20 4 18 4 18 9 75
3 632 GERMAN VARAS CASTRO     7 14 1 25 2 22 11 72
4 19 GONZALO GUZMAN BARRIA 4 18 4 18 8 13 12 9 4.5 62.5
5 81 FELIPE CARREÑO DE LA CARRERA A 1 2 22 2 22 10 11 5.5 61.5
6 284 CRISTIAN VALENZUELA ACEITUNO 13 8 8 13 5 16 5 16 8 61
7 36 JUAN PINO RAMOS 5 16 9 12 7 14 11 10 5 57
8 206 JOAN AVILA AVILA A 1 1 25     3 20 10 56
9 230 RICARDO LEON KUNSTMAMN 8 13     9 12 7 14 7 46
10 121 RODRIGO REYES TAPIA 9 12 10 11 A 1 9 12 6 42
11 176 SERGIO VILLARONGA TORO             1 25 12.5 37.5
12 53 EDUARDO CARVAJAL SILVA 3 20     6 15       35
13 89 GERARDO SCHIELE WERTH 2 22 A 1           23
14 45 MATIAS RIVEROS HURTADO 7 14 13 8           22
15 27 OMAR LEON LEON         E 0 8 13 6.5 19.5
16 541 GUSTAVO VARGAS CAMPOS     5 16           16
17 713 MARCOS MOLINA DIAZ 16 5 12 9     A 1 0.5 15.5
18 142 CRISTIAN CELIS MANRIQUEZ 6 15               15
19 548 JOSE IGNACIO URENDA BILICIC 17 4 11 10           14
20 530 CARLOS PAILAMILLA VIDELA A 1 A 1     13 8 4 14
21 560 RODRIGO GONZALEZ VASQUEZ 12 9 A 1     A 1 0.5 11.5
22 523 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN 10 11               11
23 877 JOSE JOAQUIN NOGUERA BALMACEDA A 1 14 7           8
24 22 PATRICIO BERNAL OTAROLA 14 7               7
25 161 GONZALO CARVAJAL SILVA 15 6               6
26 312 SERGIO BERRIOS JORQUERA A 1     A 1       2
27 144 JOSE EMILIO SAIEH BATARSE A 1 A 1           2
28 299 DANIEL BARROS VILLALOBOS         A 1       1
29 160 LUIS FELIPE HENRIQUEZ GARCIA A 1               1
30 555 JORGE VILLEGAS SIMUNOVIC A 1               1
MAYORES DE 42 1º Limache 2° Huelquén 3° Polpaico 4° Los Pocitos
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 171 ANDRES PIÑA HERNANDEZ 2 22 3 20 1 25 1 25 12.5 104.5
2 78 CLAUDIO NILO FUENTES 6 15 1 25 2 22 3 20 10 92
3 360 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 7 14 6 15 4 18 2 22 11 80
4 91 ULISES NILO GATICA 9 12 7 14 5 16 4 18 9 69
5 377 FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO A 1 4 18 3 20       39
6 96 RODRIGO BARRIOS ECHEVERRIA 5 16 5 16           32
7 66 GONZALO PEREZ ROBLES 1 25               25
8 271 RODRIGO CACERES TAPIA     2 22           22
9 71 RODRIGO ALCALDE UNDURRAGA 3 20               20
10 653 FRANCISCO PINTO CONTRERAS 4 18               18
11 379 JOSE DOLLENZ ZAVALA A 1     6 15       16
12 338 ARTURO CAYO ARDILES 8 13               13
13 369 ALDO MONTRONI PLAZAOLA 10 11 A 1           12
14 111 MARCELO MENDEZ HERNANDEZ A 1 A 1           2
15 8 JORGE RIOSECO SEPULVEDA     A 1           1
INTERMEDIOS 1º Limache 2° Huelquén 3° Polpaico 4° Los Pocitos
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 4 MAXIMILIANO TAMAYO ETCHEPARE 1 25 1 25 1 25 2 22 11 108
2 609 FERNANDO ASTORGA DROGUETT 3 20 4 18 6 15 4 18 9 80
3 141 VICENTE ALCAINO SEPULVEDA 13 8 3 20 4 18 3 20 10 76
4 599 CRISTIAN NUÑEZ CONTRERAS 5 16 8 13 3 20 20 2 1 52
5 175 LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA 2 22 A 1 2 22 A 1 0.5 46.5
6 928 CAMILO GORMAZ AÑASCO A 1 6 15 11 10 9 12 6 44
7 250 JORGE DIAZ HIDALGO A 1     A 1 1 25 12.5 39.5
8 689 JUAN RAMOS SOZA 7 14 A 1 A 1 6 15 7.5 38.5
9 450 DIEGO CEBALLOS TORO A 1 2 22 A 1 12 9 4.5 37.5
10 623 JAVIER RAUCH GARRIDO     7 14     7 14 7 35
11 430 GERMAN PAZ ITURRIETA     11 10     5 16 8 34
12 43 ROBERTO VALDES ROJAS         9 12 8 13 6.5 31.5
13 174 PABLO GOMEZ URETA 8 13     5 16 A 1 0.5 30.5
14 363 LUIS ABARZUA PEREZ 1 10 9 12     21 2 1 25
15 687 FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLALOBOS LEON         7 14 16 5 2.5 21.5
16   JAVIER VILLANUEVA GONZALEZ     16 5 8 13       18
17 748 CRISTOBAL PAILAQUEO VEGA 4 18               18
18 768 EDUARDO MC VEY MARTINEZ A 1 19 2 10 11 19 2 1 17
19 39 JEREMIAS SCHIELE VALENZUELA A 1 5 16           17
20 272 CARLOS MORALES LOBOS             10 11 5.5 16.5
21 416 JUAN ANTONIO FARIAS CASTRO 12 9 14 7           16
22 278 DOMINGO DIAZ GONZALEZ             11 10 5 15
23 412 CRISTIAN CANTILLANA ZUÑIGA 6 15               15
24 479 CARLOS MENA ARAVENA 9 12 A 1     A 1 0.5 14.5
25 751 IGNACIO GUZMAN BARRIA A 1 10 11 A 1       13
26 367 MIGUEL VILLARONGA AGUILERA         12 9 22 2 1 12
27 128 LUIS FELIPE JENSEN BIHAN 10 11     A 1       12
28 295 VICTOR MONTENEGRO DELANO             13 8 4 12
29 711 NELSON MIRANDA GARRIDO A 1         14 7 3.5 11.5
30 254 DANIEL ROJAS CORROTEA A 1     A 1 15 6 3 11
31 216 FELIPE BARRIA PULGAR     12 9           9
32 858 DIEGO HUERTA ARGOMEDO     13 8           8
33 398 JOSE MALLEA MAUREIRA 14 7 A 1           8
34 407 MATIAS LLANO ORDENES         A 1 17 4 2 7
35 447 BASTIAN CABELLO CABRET A 1 17 4 A 1       6
36 518 FRANCO DE GAVARDO DIAZ     15 6           6
37 584 FRANCISCO URTUBIA GUTIERREZ 15 6               6
38 196 WILLIAMS VENEGAS VASQUEZ 16 5               5
39 749 PABLO SOLIS FERNANDEZ             18 3 1.5 4.5
40 789 RAFAEL AHUMADA ARROYO 17 4               4
41 1003 NICOLAS FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN A 1     A 1 A 1 0.5 3.5
42 886 EDUARDO ONETTO CARRASCO     20 2 A 1       3
43 514 MATTEO DE GAVARDO CANO     18 3           3
44 596 MANUEL GONZALEZ VASQUEZ     A 1 A 1       2
45 880 CRISTIAN ESPINOZA VILLEGAS         A 1       1
46 226 PATRICIO SANTIBAÑEZ UGALDE     A 1           1
47 297 BRYAN PALOMINOS CONTRERAS A 1               1
48 359 HANS ROSENDE JAIME A 1               1
49 68 JUAN IGNACIO COSTABAL CEA A 1               1
50 238 JUAN PABLO BOLLMANN SCHELE A 1               1
51 663 MATIAS COURT RAMIREZOLAVARRIA A 1               1
52 9 SEBASTIAN PEREZ GARCIA A 1               1
53 374 SEBASTIAN VILLATORO BELMAR A 1               1
INTERMEDIOS +35 1º Limache 2° Huelquén 3° Polpaico 4° Los Pocitos
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 85 FRANCISCO JOFRE RAMIREZ 4 18 4 18 3 20 5 16 8 80
2 397 WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 6 15 2 22 4 18 6 15 7.5 77.5
3 242 SEBASTIAN CLAVERIE JARAMILLO 1 25     2 22 4 18 9 74
4 590 ALBERTO RUBIO REYES         1 25 1 25 12.5 62.5
5 323 ANIBAL CEBALLOS RUBIO A 1 6 15 5 16 8 13 6.5 51.5
6 706 RICARDO ESPINOZA VASQUEZ     5 16 A 1 3 20 10 47
7 305 ROBINSON MUÑOZ VELASQUEZ A 1 3 20 7 14 14 7 3.5 45.5
8 990 RENE GARCIA MOLINA     8 13 9 12 10 11 5.5 41.5
9 159 MILTON FERNANDEZ MOLINA 12 9 10 11 12 9 13 8 4 41
10 129 MAURICIO CHACON TOWNSEND 10 11 7 14 11 10       35
11 691 FELIPE GONZALEZ PAREDES 11 10 11 10 A 1 12 9 4.5 34.5
12 375 WLADIMIR BARRERA MANZOR 5 16         9 12 6 34
13 134 ANDRES CREMASCHI BARRIGA             2 22 11 33
14 240 JUAN CARLOS CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA     9 12 8 13       25
15 608 FELIPE NILO MUÑOZ     1 25           25
16 103 IVAN CARRASCO AGUIRRE 2 22     A 1       23
17 510 HORACIO DURAN ARANCIBIA 3 20     A 1       21
18 547 JAVIER VILLANUEVA GONZALEZ             7 14 7 21
19 153 WILLIAMS REBOLLEDO TORETTO 7 14         A 1 0.5 15.5
20 289 JUAN SAAVEDRA LOPEZ         6 15       15
21 273 MARCO MILLAS GONZALEZ             11 10 5 15
22 915 MARCOS ROMAN FERNANDEZ 8 13               13
23 420 RODRIGO DIAZ REYES 9 12               12
24 660 RODRIGO ZABLAH PEREZ         10 11       11
25 512 JULIO CASTAÑER LIZASOAIN             15 6 3 9
26 330 ARISTARCO GONZALEZ MONTOYA 13 8               8
27 744 FRANCISCO PEREZ BUSTAMANTE         A 1       1
28 757 RODRIGO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ     A 1           1
29 712 ERIC VALENCIA CISTERNA A 1               1
30 396 PIETRO GALDAVINI PASTEN A 1               1
31 526 MIGUEL HERRERA GODOY A 1               1
PROMOCIONAL 1º Limache 2° Huelquén 3° Polpaico 4° Los Pocitos
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 804 RODRIGO OLIVARES PONCE 4 18 4 18 1 25 4 18 9 88
2 399 ERNESTO SANHUEZA REYES 3 20 2 22 14 7 1 25 12.5 86.5
3 579 JAVIER CALDERON SALINAS 6 15 10 11 2 22 3 20 10 78
4 306 IGNACIO NIÑO TOLEDO 1 25 E 0 5 16 2 22 11 74
5 840 FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS 2 22 6 15 13 8 5 16 8 69
6 905 JORGE VALDIVIA ROJAS 5 16 5 16     9 12 6 50
7 638 PABLO SALAZAR CABRERA A 1 3 20     6 15 7.5 43.5
8 405 KEVIN PARK KWAK A 1 7 14 8 13 13 8 4 40
9 535 GIANLUCA CARBONI MENENDEZ 11 10 11 10 4 18 A 1 0.5 39.5
10 224 PATRICIO LOYOLA PINEIDA 8 13 E 0     10 11 5.5 29.5
11 480 LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO 18 3 20 2 12 9 12 9 4.5 27.5
12 329 RODRIGO ESPINOZA CHANDIA 15 6         7 14 7 27
13 802 MARCO GALASSO FUENTES     13 8 17 4 11 10 5 27
14 460 ADOLFO ALMARZA ESQUIVEL A 1 1 25 A 1       27
15 212 MAXIMILIANO SANTIBAÑEZ UGALDE     8 13 9 12 A 1 0.5 26.5
16 5 SEBASTIAN ABATTE MAYOL 7 14     10 11 A 1 0.5 26.5
17 325 FRANCO ALFARO ROCO A 1 E 0 7 14 16 5 2.5 22.5
18   WILLIAM OLIVARES RODRIGUEZ         3 20       20
19 581 HUMBERTO SILVA VICENCIO             8 13 6.5 19.5
20 197 ERWIN ALFARO ROCO A 1 26 2 6 15 A 1 0.5 19.5
21 672 PEDRO IBACACHE ARTEAGA 17 4 E 0 15 6 15 6 3 19
22 769 JOSE IGNACIO CABELLO CERDA     16 5 24 2 14 7 3.5 17.5
23 645 CRISTOPHER DURAN RAMIREZ     9 12 A 1 A 1 0.5 14.5
24 651 GABRIEL OLIVARES HENRIQUEZ 14 7 19 2 A 1 19 2 1 13
25 308 JAVIER MONARDES AGUADO 9 12 A 1           13
26 389 SEBASTIAN MACHUCA YANQUE     12 9 18 3       12
27 889 DAMIAN ABARZUA RIVEROS 10 11               11
28 135 ANGELO CARRASCO PUGA 12 9 E 0 A 1       10
29 888 JAVIER ZUGADI PINTO A 1 15 6 A 1 A 1 0.5 9.5
30 792 VICENTE CASTRO REYES 19 2 22 2 19 2 22 2 1 9
31 630 CRISTOBAL PRIETO OJEDA         16 5 20 2 1 8
32 477 NAM HERRERA KING 26 2 29 2 A 1 25 2 1 8
33 735 NICOLAS VUSKOVIC CORTES 22 2 A 1 21 2 26 2 1 8
34 726 ROGELIO MUÑOZ NAVARRETE 13 8 E 0           8
35 747 VICTOR DIAZ BELTRAN A 1 A 1 20 2 21 2 1 7
36 361 SEBASTIAN KRUSELL HIRIART     14 7           7
37 354 EDGAR DIAZ CACERES 20 2 E 0     18 3 1.5 6.5
38 544 JOSE IGNACIO ABARCA RADICAL 24 2 18 3     A 1 0.5 6.5
39 317 RODRIGO IBAÑEZ NEGRETE             17 4 2 6
40 927 VICTOR LEIVA AHUMADA 21 2     27 2 A 1 0.5 5.5
41 938 CARLOS GOMEZ ARAYA 25 2 E 0     27 2 1 5
42 565 MAURICIO CARREÑO HUENCHO 16 5               5
43 499 FERNANDO YANES BUZETA A 1 A 1 26 2       4
44 346 CRISTOPHER CORDERO VERA     25 2 28 2       4
45 12 ARIEL LOPEZ FARIAS     17 4           4
46 285 VICENTE LOPEZ PACHECO 27 2 30 2           4
47 631 JUAN DIEGO FERNANDEZ PIWONKA         22 2 A 1 0.5 3.5
48 522 MARTIN FIGUEROA POLANCO     E 0     23 2 1 3
49 797 LUIS BERNAL OLIVARES             24 2 1 3
50 320 JOAQUIN LIZAMA ORELLANA         23 2       2
51 243 PABLO ZUÑIGA SALAS         25 2       2
52 635 GIORGIO CARBONI FERRUFINO A 1 E 0 A 1       2
53 427 ALFONSO ARROYO LAZCANO     21 2           2
54 697 CRISTIAN CEVALLOS BARRERA     23 2           2
55 475 PABLO VASQUEZ CUBILLOS     24 2           2
56 696 MARCELO HERRERA VARGAS     27 2           2
57 999 ERNESTO LASSEN HIDALGO     28 2           2
58 434 JAVIER ATENAS NUÑEZ A 1 A 1           2
59 578 JOAQUIN MILLAS GRANDON A 1 A 1           2
60 814 GERSON FERNANDEZ ORTIZ 23 2               2
61 715 LEO ROJAS YAÑEZ             A 1 0.5 1.5
62 179 DIEGO ACEVEDO CORNEJO         A 1       1
63 588 FRANCISCO VALLADARES MEZA         A 1       1
64 482 VICTOR VILLAREAL CERDA         A 1       1
65 476 CRISTIAN MORENO PEÑA     A 1           1
66 309 LUIS SAN MARTIN GONZALEZ     A 1           1
67 624 RUDOLF LASSEN HIDALGO     A 1           1
68 119 CRISTOBAL ITURRIAGA POVEDA A 1               1
69 770 DAVID ARAOS MENDEZ A 1               1
70 863 EMERSON ROMAN ZAMORA A 1               1
71 1007 JOSE LUIS PADILLA MANRIQUEZ A 1               1
72 1076 JUAN CARLOS BARRAZA ALVAREZ A 1               1
- 907 GUILLERMO LEIVA AHUMADA             E 0   0
- 51 BENJANMIN RIOSECO BUSTOS     E 0           0
- 472 CRISTIAN LAGOS ZUÑIGA     E 0           0
- 384 FELIPE VARGAS CACERES     E 0           0
-   FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLALOBOS LEON     E 0           0
- 432 JUAN LOPEZ AHUMADA     E 0           0
- 825 PABLO SILVA SANCHEZ     E 0           0
- 677 RICARDO ARCAYA RIQUELME     E 0           0
PROMOCIONALES +35 1º Limache 2° Huelquén 3° Polpaico 4° Los Pocitos
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 647 FRANCISCO ORDENES PAILAQUEO 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 12.5 112.5
2 534 FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA 6 15 11 10 2 22 3 20 10 77
3 386 CLAUDIO MUÑOZ MUÑOZ 4 18 3 20 9 12 11 10 5 65
4 761 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 3 20 E 0 3 20 8 13 6.5 59.5
5 775 SEBASTIAN GAMBONI CORROTEA 9 12 10 11 10 11 10 11 5.5 50.5
6 773 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ NUÑEZ     5 16     2 22 11 49
7 849 JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR     7 14 7 14 7 14 7 49
8 861 LUIS MATURANA DELGADO 8 13 4 18 5 16 A 1 0.5 48.5
9 125 ALEJANDRO SANTANA CARCAMO 15 6 23 2 13 8 6 15 7.5 38.5
10 82 CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUÑIGA     9 12 E 0 5 16 8 36
11 362 FRANCISCO VILLOUTA SALAZAR 7 14 2 22           36
12 218 EDUARDO FERNANDEZ FULLA 11 10 18 3 11 10 13 8 4 35
13 296 DANNYK ASTUDILLO FERNANDEZ A 1         4 18 9 28
14 391 FERNANDO VARAS PACHECO     12 9 6 15 A 1 0.5 25.5
15 400 CARLOS DEL CANTO AGUILERA 12 9 6 15           24
16 798 CARLOS OLIVOS ACUÑA 2 22               22
17 13 DANIEL LOPEZ SEPULVEDA     13 8     12 9 4.5 21.5
18 319 ALVARO VARAS ORTIZ A 1     4 18       19
19 324 RAFAEL MUENA CARVAJAL 18 3 21 2 18 3 14 7 3.5 18.5
20 265 LUIS URTUBIA GUTIERREZ             9 12 6 18
21 293 RICHARD CONTRERAS SALAZAR A 1 20 2 8 13       16
22 415 JAVIER PARRA OTAROLA 14 7 19 2 14 7       16
23 381 LEONARDO MONCADA DIAZ 5 16               16
24 745 DANIEL DURAN CUADRO A 1 16 5 12 9       15
25 914 ITALO MERELLO FUENZALIDA 23 2 29 2 A 1 15 6 3 14
26 228 ROBINSON VARGAS VILCHES 25 2 28 2 16 5 18 3 1.5 13.5
27 750 JOSE GALLEGOS ALVARADO     8 13           13
28 774 ALVARO ANDUEZA SALINAS 10 11               11
29 900 LISANDRO DIAZ BENAVIDES 28 2 24 2 15 6       10
30 736 JUAN RAMIREZ QUIJANES 21 2 30 2 19 2 19 2 1 9
31 776 FELIPE CORTES ORELLANA 30 2 32 2 22 2 21 2 1 9
32 845 RAUL DIAZ ESPEJO 29 2 A 1 21 2 20 2 1 8
33 843 ARIEL SALAS LETELIER 13 8               8
34 699 JORGE GARCIA GONZALEZ     14 7           7
35 231 CRISTIAN MORALES VALDIVIA 17 4     A 1 A 1 0.5 6.5
36 901 CESAR RAMIREZ PEREZ     22 2 17 4       6
37 294 ANDRES DIAZ MUÑOZ     15 6           6
38 532 SERGIO CALDERA DEL RIO 24 2 A 1 A 1 A 1 0.5 5.5
39 662 YURI MONDACA SANTANO 26 2 31 2     A 1 0.5 5.5
40 575 DANILO CARREÑO GONZALEZ 16 5               5
41 989 HECTOR SALVO LOBOS     27 2 20 2       4
42 383 JUAN VELIZ GROSE     17 4           4
43 368 ANDRES MENARES SAGREDO A 1 26 2           3
44 810 AQUILES MORA SAAVEDRA 22 2 A 1           3
45 21 CRISTOBAL OLAZABAL PEÑA A 1     A 1       2
46 654 EDUARDO LAGOS ALVAREZ A 1     A 1       2
47 339 IVAN SOTO CONTRERAS 19 2               2
48 778 JUAN PASSI DE LA RIVERA     33 2           2
49 270 MARIO GARCIA AGUIRRE 20 2               2
50 822 OSCAR GONZALEZ CABELLO 27 2               2
51 75 ROBINSON POBLETE LECAROS     25 2           2
52 898 EDUARDO ROSSIER LAMILLA             A 1 0.5 1.5
53 558 DANIEL ORREGO VILLAGRAN A 1               1
54 279 FELIPE GALLARDO CABALLOL A 1               1
55 333 GONZALO MORALES CASTIGLIONI A 1               1
56   MARCO MILLAS GONZALEZ     A 1           1
-   CHRISTIAN JORQUERA MUÑOZ     E 0           0
- 929 JOSEPH SYLVESTER CERDA     E 0           0
MAYORES DE 50 1º Limache 2° Huelquén 3° Polpaico 4° Los Pocitos
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 606 JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN 1 25 1 25 2 22 1 25 12.5 109.5
2 597 MIGUEL CONTRERAS ARANEDA 3 20 3 20 1 25 2 22 11 98
3 668 RIGOBERTO ASTORGA NUÑEZ 4 18 5 16 3 20 3 20 10 84
4 616 GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI 7 14 7 14 8 13 6 15 7.5 63.5
5 145 PATRICIO ALCAINO CACERES 8 13 6 15 6 15 10 11 5.5 59.5
6 801 CRISTIAN AUBRY DORLHIAC 11 10 8 13 9 12 9 12 6 53
7 49 MAURICIO DONOSO PAROT     2 22     4 18 9 49
8 442 JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TAULIS 10 11 A 1 5 16 8 13 6.5 47.5
9 828 RICARDO ESPINOZA SEGURA 13 8 9 12 A 1 5 16 8 45
10 337 JAIME FARIAS CASABONNE 2 22     4 18       40
11 956 ALEXIS FAJARDO CONCHA 12 9 11 10 12 9 14 7 3.5 38.5
12 656 JULIAN TORO VIÑUELA 14 7 12 9 11 10 13 8 4 38
13 610 RODRIGO LORCA SPOERER 9 12 10 11 7 14       37
14 755 MARCELO CADDEO BONILLA 6 15 4 18 A 1       34
15 718 FRANCISCO RAMIREZ MELLA         10 11 12 9 4.5 24.5
16 841 PABLO SOLIS GARAY             7 14 7 21
17 686 JORGE GODOY RODRIGUEZ 5 16               16
18 481 FRANCISCO PARAUD L. DE G.             11 10 5 15
19 975 SERGIO GOMEZ CARROZA A 1 A 1 A 1 A 1 0.5 4.5
MAYORES DE 55 1º Limache 2° Huelquén 3° Polpaico 4° Los Pocitos
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 809 EDUARDO CID LEIGTON 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 12.5 112.5
2 837 DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO 2 22 3 20 3 20 2 22 11 95
3 234 LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNA 4 18 2 22 2 22 3 20 10 92
4 700 PATRICIO PINEDA DEL PINO 7 14 5 16 6 15 5 16 8 69
5 753 CARLOS SCHUBERT NAVARRO A 1 4 18 4 18 4 18 9 64
6 670 PABLO GUZMAN CORNEJO 5 16 6 15 5 16       47
7 674 MALCOM BULLEMOR BURGER 6 15 7 14 A 1       30
8 435 JORGE CARBONI FIGUEROA     8 13 7 14       27
9 260 DANIEL DOMINGUEZ MANZO 8 13 9 12     A 1 0.5 26.5
10 803 RICARDO ARANCIBIA ITAKURA 3 20               20
11 870 ALVARO CUSICANQUI KERRIGAN A 1 A 1           2
12 441 EDUARDO MARTINEZ GAETE A 1               1
ESCUELA A 1º Limache 2° Huelquén 3° Polpaico 4° Los Pocitos
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 417 VICTOR REYES TAPIA 1 25 A 1 4 18 1 25 12.5 81.5
2 556 JOAQUIN RUBIO REYES 16 5 4 18 1 25 2 22 11 81
3 380 CRISTOBAL MONCADA ORTIZ 8 13 2 22 5 16 8 13 6.5 70.5
4 730 SANDRINO CARTAGENA JERIA 4 18 3 20 2 22 A 1 0.5 61.5
5 471 WLADIMIR REYES CALDERON 7 14 A 1 6 15 3 20 10 60
6 644 FABIAN CARRILLO MUÑOZ 5 16     3 20 6 15 7.5 58.5
7 733 DIEGO SILVA MARTINEZ 11 10 6 15 14 7 5 16 8 56
8 682 BENJAMIN RUBIO REYES 18 3 8 13 A 1 4 18 9 44
9 995 MARCELO DIAZ BELTRAN 21 2 10 11 10 11 15 6 3 33
10 618 JUAN CASTILLO GODOY 12 9         7 14 7 30
11 527 RODRIGO POBLETE DURRUTY     1 25           25
12 454 DANIEL VIDAL HERNANDEZ         13 8 10 11 5.5 24.5
13 553 EDUARDO ALVAREZ BASUALDO         8 13 14 7 3.5 23.5
14 506 MANUEL VEGA CUEVAS 2 22               22
15 464 BASTIAN JOFRE GARCIA 3 20               20
16 640 CRISTOPHER JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ         15 6 12 9 4.5 19.5
17 491 BASTIAN MORENO MARTINEZ     9 12 A 1 17 4 2 19
18 503 DIEGO UGALDE ARMIJO 6 15 A 1 A 1 A 1 0.5 18.5
19 982 JORGE MONZON PEÑAILILLO             9 12 6 18
20 617 RAUL GUTIERREZ PEREZ 19 2 11 10 27 2 23 2 1 17
21 376 DANIEL SAZO VALENZUELA     5 16           16
22 607 JUAN CADIZ MONTENEGRO             11 10 5 15
23 669 DIEGO GOTELLI AGURTO 22 2 14 7 18 3 22 2 1 15
24 738 RAFAEL OLMOS VARAS         7 14       14
25 355 LUIS ANTONIO SOTO AMIGO     7 14           14
26 371 JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA 17 4 17 4 23 2 21 2 1 13
27 902 MATIAS RAMIREZ CARTAGENA     13 8 24 2 28 2 1 13
28 904 GUILLERMO UGALDE SERRANO 9 12 A 1           13
29 572 PATRICIO MORENO AGUILERA             13 8 4 12
30 785 JOAQUIN MUÑOZ PEREZ         12 9 20 2 1 12
31 382 JOAQUIN VERGARA RIVERA         9 12       12
32 429 OSCAR PEREZ LEMUS 24 2 A 1 17 4 18 3 1.5 11.5
33 592 MATEO CONCHA JIMENEZ 10 11               11
34 903 MAURICIO RAMIREZ CARTAGENA     16 5 20 2 29 2 1 10
35 487 CRISTIAN ROJAS ARANCIBIA         11 10       10
36 823 JUAN PABLO MORENO HERRERA 28 2 22 2 22 2 25 2 1 9
37 693 IVAN ANDRADE BARRAZA 26 2 20 2 34 2 30 2 1 9
38 364 JOSE MIGUEL ROZAS MORALES     12 9           9
39 756 CAMILO ZAMBRANO PAVEZ A 1 19 2 26 2 24 2 1 8
40 291 PABLO CONCHA ALARCON 13 8               8
41 516 TOMAS ROMERO MATURANA             16 5 2.5 7.5
42 20 ALEXIS PEREZ SANDOVAL     27 2 35 2 32 2 1 7
43 754 SEBASTIAN ORDENES SANDOVAL 33 2 30 2     34 2 1 7
44 313 DIEGO ORTIZ NUÑEZ 14 7               7
45 456 FELIPE AGUILA CORTES 20 2 A 1 25 2 A 1 0.5 6.5
47 538 VICTOR SAZO VALENZULA     15 6           6
46 643 CRISTIAN CARRILLO AHUMADA 15 6               6
48 937 RAFAEL MARTINEZ HARTUNG         16 5       5
49 907 GUILLERMO LEIVA AHUMADA 32 2     32 2       4
50 30 IGNACIO MUÑOZ MACIAS A 1 28 2 A 1       4
51 991 CLAUDIO BARRIA PULGAR             19 2 1 3
52 629 MARTIN FERNANDEZ PIWONKA             26 2 1 3
53 714 MATIAS ARAYA SALDAÑO             27 2 1 3
54 980 CESAR PAINE HERNANDEZ             31 2 1 3
55   LUIS BADILLA CHANDIA     18 3           3
56 759 KEVIN RUIZ SEPULVEDA         19 2       2
57 439 CLAUDIO ARIAS RUIZ         21 2       2
58 511 PABLO JERIA RAMOS         28 2       2
59 739 JULIO MUÑOZ PALMA         29 2       2
60 229 LUIS SANCHEZ JAQUE         30 2       2
61 529 ANDRES MARCHANT VASQUEZ         31 2       2
62   ALEX LARA GODOY         33 2       2
63 758 RODRIGO MORA SILVA         36 2       2
64 788 GUILLERMO LUCERO JOFRE         37 2       2
66 298 ALFONSO ZUÑIGA ARANGUIZ     21 2           2
78 784 MAURICIO ROMAN RAMIREZ     23 2           2
75 587 LEANDRO DONOSO VALDIVIA     24 2           2
77 857 LUIS CARO DIAZ     25 2           2
72 124 DANIEL MORA CORNEJO     26 2           2
69 451 BASTIAN MUÑOZ TORRONTEGUI     29 2           2
67 33 ALFREDO VARGAS OYARZO A 1 A 1           2
68 1001 BASTIAN CRUZ GONZALEZ A 1 A 1           2
71 1006 CRISTOPHER MUÑOZ PEREZ A 1 A 1           2
73 540 DAVID PIZARRO AVELLO A 1 A 1           2
74 409 JEAN CARREÑO RIVERA 23 2               2
65 344 ALEJANDRO VALENCIA PIZARRO 25 2               2
70 602 CLAUDIO HEREDIA GOMEZ 27 2               2
80 910 RICARDO ULLOA DE LA FUENTE 29 2               2
79   MIGUEL VILLARONGA AGUILERA 30 2               2
76 679 LUCAS LEPE POZO 31 2               2
81 987 FELIPE ANDREOTTI SOTO             A 1 0.5 1.5
82 528 ALEX VALDES LEON         A 1       1
83 524 FELIPE SAAVEDRA VALENZUELA         A 1       1
84 717 MARCELO VASQUEZ HENRIQUEZ         A 1       1
85 467 ALEXIS IBACETA IBACETA     A 1           1
86 976 CRISTOBAL RUBILAR HENRIQUEZ     A 1           1
87 835 JONATHAN RAMIREZ AGUILERA     A 1           1
88   JORGE SILVA CUEVAS     A 1           1
90   JOSE FLORES GODOY     A 1           1
91 760 NICOLAS ALTAMIRANO ECHEVERRIA     A 1           1
89 1002 JOSE CRUZ TORRES A 1               1
ESCUELA +30 1º Limache 2° Huelquén 3° Polpaico 4° Los Pocitos
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 698 CESAR HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 2 22 1 25 2 22 3 20 10 99
2 274 GABRIEL OLIVARES GONZALEZ 5 16 2 22 1 25 4 18 9 90
3 673 ESTEBAN VALDIVIA VERGARA 3 20 4 18 6 15 6 15 7.5 75.5
4 402 LUIS SERGIO GUTIERREZ LLANOS 13 8 9 12 3 20 2 22 11 73
5 191 PEDRO DELGADILLO TERRAZAS 6 15 5 16 4 18 7 14 7 70
6 247 PEDRO ARRIARAN MORA     6 15 5 16 1 25 12.5 68.5
7 727 LUIS VILLARROEL NAHUELHUEN 11 10 3 20 7 14 5 16 8 68
8 458 SEBASTIAN ALIAGA SALGADO 15 6 12 9 8 13 12 9 4.5 41.5
9 813 LUIS OMAR ALFARO BELTRAN 12 9 11 10 A 1 8 13 6.5 39.5
10 185 JORGE PLAZA MARTINEZ 16 5 17 4 10 11 10 11 5.5 36.5
11 494 MIGUEL VALDIVIESO AGUAYO 8 13         9 12 6 31
12 214 CHRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS 17 4 18 3 9 12 13 8 4 31
13 593 MAURICIO GALAZ VALLADARES 21 2 14 7 11 10 16 5 2.5 26.5
14 519 JOSE MIGUEL PONCE MORENO 1 25               25
15 783 BENJAMIN CASTILLO NAVAS A 1 13 8 15 6 15 6 3 24
16 505 JUAN LAGOS MARAMBIO 22 2     14 7 14 7 3.5 19.5
17 502 CESAR UGALDE ARMIJO 18 3         11 10 5 18
18 6 AXEL BRAVO ORELLANA 4 18               18
19 433 CARLOS LUCAVECHE PARDO     7 14           14
20 501 ANGELO SANTIS NUÑEZ 7 14               14
21 563 MIGUEL VELASQUEZ BERRIOS     8 13           13
22 664 LUIS BADILLA CHANDIA         13 8 18 3 1.5 12.5
23 509 CHRISTIAN VALENCIA QUINTANILLA     21 2 12 9 A 1 0.5 12.5
24 824 CHRISTOPHER TAPIA CARRASCO A 1 16 5     17 4 2 12
25 666 THOMAS VELASQUEZ FUENZALIDA 9 12               12
26 525 ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS 24 2 19 2 17 4 22 2 1 11
27 422 PATRICIO IBACETA MUÑOZ     10 11           11
28 551 RUBEN FERNANDEZ GAETE 10 11               11
29 833 JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ MOYANO 14 7 A 1           8
30 603 CARLOS GUERRA PINTO 29 2 22 2     25 2 1 7
31 598 NICOLAS CORDOVA ALARCON 19 2 A 1     21 2 1 6
32 658 JAIME HENRIQUEZ GONZALEZ     15 6           6
33 621 IGNACIO VILLANUEVA ESPINOZA         16 5       5
34 120 FABIAN VALENZUELA ESCOBEDO 25 2 20 2 A 1       5
35 908 CRISTIAN SIMPSON MATELUNA A 1         19 2 1 4
36 806 FELIPE KENNEDY VIDELA         A 1 26 2 1 4
37 133 FERNANDO CAPO BAHAMONDES 26 2 A 1 A 1       4
38 490 LUIS MORALES MUÑOZ 28 2 23 2           4
39 605 SERGIO RAMIREZ ORELLANA             20 2 1 3
40 695 LUIS FELIPE SANZ REMENTERA             23 2 1 3
41 393 ALEX LARA GODOY             24 2 1 3
42 604 FABIAN CANALES ROJAS A 1 A 1 A 1       3
43 504 CHRISTIAN UGALDE SERRANO 23 2 A 1           3
44 781 RODRIGO MAGNA CAMPOS A 1     A 1       2
45 470 ALVARO ARAOS MENDEZ 20 2               2
46   JUAN PASSI DE LA RIVERA 27 2               2
47 392 JUAN DURAN GONZALEZ         A 1       1
48 794 JULIO ARIAS RUIZ         A 1       1
49 716 LEONARDO DURAN ESCANDOR         A 1       1
50 343 JORGE JORQUERA ERAZO A 1               1
51 493 MANUEL SILVA PAREDES A 1               1
52 455 RODRIGO URETA SEPULVEDA A 1               1
MUJERES A 1º Limache 2° Huelquén 3° Polpaico 4° Los Pocitos
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 104 MELINA BARRAZA VERGARA 1 25 2 22 3 20 1 25 12.5 104.5
2 815 CAMILA CONTRERAS SOLORZA 5 16 3 20 2 22 2 22 11 91
3 7 CATALINA LORCA CAMMAS 4 18 5 16 4 18 4 18 9 79
4 763 VALENTINA BARRALES AZOCAR 3 20 1 25 1 25 E 0 0 70
5 288 SOULIN OSORIO ESPINOZA 6 15 4 18           33
6 314 ANTONIA ECHEVERRIA MUÑOZ             3 20 10 30
7 864 KAROL MARIN FUENTES 2 22               22
MUJERES B 1º Limache 2° Huelquén 3° Polpaico 4° Los Pocitos
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 873 AILINE MONDACA OLIVARES 1 25 9 12 1 25 4 18 9 89
2 831 MARCELA RODRIGUEZ MENESES 3 20 2 22 A 1 1 25 12.5 80.5
3 846 DEBBIE SEPULVEDA DIAZ 4 18 8 13 6 15 3 20 10 76
4 994 ROMY ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA     1 25 9 12 2 22 11 70
5 876 CATALINA SALIT ZUÑIGA 9 12 4 18 8 13 5 16 8 67
6 805 MICHELLE LAZO GONZALEZ 2 22 12 9 3 20 11 10 5 66
7 832 CATALINA RIOS AGUILERA     6 15 5 16 6 15 7.5 53.5
8 942 GIOVANNA CALDERON CUEVAS 6 15 11 10 10 11 13 8 4 48
9 879 CLAUDIA RAPOSO PEREZ     5 16 4 18 12 9 4.5 47.5
10 336 PALOMA ULLOA GONZALEZ 8 13 7 14     9 12 6 45
11 847 MARIACONSTANZA VALENZUELA R.         2 22 7 14 7 43
12 812 LUCIANA ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA     A 1 7 14 10 11 5.5 31.5
13 800 LORETO SATRIANI GALAZ A 1 10 11 11 10 A 1 0.5 23.5
14 546 PAULA SILVA DIAZ         A 1 8 13 6.5 20.5
15 533 FRANCISCA JORQUERA WALSEN     3 20           20
16 331 CONSTANZA RUZ VASQUEZ     A 1 12 9 16 5 2.5 17.5
17 438 TRINIDAD TAPIA MORA 5 16               16
18 827 CATALINA LASSNIBATT ARREDONDO 7 14               14
19 860 VIOLETA ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA     A 1 A 1 14 7 3.5 12.5
20 838 DEBBIE ARELLANO REYES             15 6 3 9
21 891 KATTY CARVAJAL CANEO     A 1           1
22 395 MARIA EUGENIA GOZALEZ RUBIO     A 1           1
23 724 CONSTANZA CARREÑO NUÑEZ A 1               1
INFANTILES A 1º Limache 2° Huelquén 3° Polpaico 4° Los Pocitos
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 83 AGUSTIN CORTES VALDEVENITO 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 12.5 112.5
2 452 JAVIER ZUGADI PINTO     2 22 2 22 2 22 11 77
3 259 JEREMY JOFRE GARCIA 3 20     3 20 4 18 9 67
4 935 KEVIN NUÑEZ PAILAQUEO 5 15 4 18 7 14 8 13 6.5 66.5
5 436 BENJAMIN ATENAS MONTENEGRO 8 13 6 15 6 15 7 14 7 64
6 327 MAYKOL BIERMORITZ RAMOS 4 18 3 20     6 15 7.5 60.5
7 818 GERSON FERNANDEZ ORTIZ 6 14 A 1 5 16 13 8 4 43
8 320 JOAQUIN LIZAMA ORELLANA 11 10         5 16 8 34
9 29 PASCAL URTUBIA ULLOA             3 20 10 30
10 350 CARLOS CASTRO ANTILEF         10 11 9 12 6 29
11 671 FRANCISCO MONTENEGRO IBACACHE         8 13 11 10 5 28
12 63 NICOLAS OTERO FUENTES         11 10 12 9 4.5 23.5
13 57 JOAQUIN BORGOÑO GUTIERREZ 2 22               22
14 137 NICOLAS LOPEZ INOSTROZA         4 18       18
15 998 BENJAMIN GODOY JARA             10 11 5.5 16.5
16 54 MATIAS JIMENEZ RAMOS     5 16           16
17 665 RICARDO ROJAS MARIN 5 16               16
18 591 AGUSTIN CAMPOS ZUÑIGA     7 14 A 1       15
19 992 AGUSTIN ESPINOZA ROMAN         9 12 A 1 0.5 13.5
20 358 JOSE TOMAS DOLLENZ 9 12               12
21 821 TOMAS GONZALEZ CARTAJENA 10 11               11
22 557 APOLO JERIA RAMOS         12 9       9
23 347 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RIQUELME A 1     A 1       2
24 786 KEVIN ZUÑIGA HERRERA         A 1       1
25 443 MAXIMILIANO ROJAS CORTES         A 1       1
26 743 VICENTE CUADRO ROJAS A 1               1
INFANTILES B 1º Limache 2° Huelquén 3° Polpaico 4° Los Pocitos
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 41 MATIAS PINTO SILVA 1 25 1 25 1 25 2 22 11 108
2 408 IGNACIO ALVAREZ SALAS 3 20 2 22 2 22 1 25 12.5 101.5
3 70 AMARO VALENZUELA CORTEZ 2 22 70 18 3 20 3 20 10 90
4 221 RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ 5 16 6 15 4 18 6 15 7.5 71.5
5 315 HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ 7 14 7 14 5 16 5 16 8 68
6 292 AMERICO GODOY PEREZ 4 18 3 20 A 1 4 18 9 66
7 421 MATIAS MUÑOZ LEIVA 9 12 8 13 6 15 9 12 6 58
8 227 JOSHUA BIERMORITZ RAMOS 6 15 9 12     10 11 5.5 43.5
9 166 BENJAMIN TRONCOSO MONTECINOS 15 6 A 1 7 14 7 14 7 42
10 87 SEBASTIAN OTERO FUENTES         9 12 12 9 4.5 25.5
11 448 LUIS SALIT ZUÑIGA         8 13 13 8 4 25
12 335 THOMAS RUZ VASQUEZ 12 9     A 1 14 7 3.5 20.5
13 225 SANTIAGO SILVA GREZ             8 13 6.5 19.5
14 882 JEREMIAS MALDONADO MARTINEZ     5 16           16
15 536 VICENTE AUBA QUIROZ             11 10 5 15
16 328 MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS 8 13               13
17 195 TOMAS CORTES MACIAS     10 11 A 1       12
18 746 CRISTOBAL CUADRO ROJAS 10 11               11
19   CONSTANZA RUZ VASQUEZ 11 10               10
20 808 LUIS MATURANA ARBORNOZ 14 7 A 1           8
21 267 VICENTE SAAVEDRA MORALES 13 8               8
22 316 JUAN IGNACIO ECHEVERRIA MUÑOZ             A 1 0.5 1.5
23 936 BENJAMIN HORMAZABAL GALLARDO         A 1       1
24 188 CRISTIAN VALDIVIA ESCUDERO         A 1       1
25 194 CRISTOBAL DEL CANTO AGUILERA     A 1           1
ESCUELITA 2T 1º Limache 2° Huelquén 3° Polpaico 4° Los Pocitos
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 24 LUKAS PINTO SILVA 1 25 1 25 1 25 3 20 10 105
2 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 2 22 2 22 2 22 2 22 11 99
3 220 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 7 14 3 20 3 20 6 18 9 81
4 56 PABLO SALAZAR BRAVO 3 20 4 18 4 18 5 16 8 80
5 241 JOAQUIN CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA 5 16 5 16 5 16 4 18 9 75
6 552 CLEMENTE ZUGADI PINTO 4 18 6 15 7 14 9 12 6 65
7 955 GASPAR FAJARDO CARRASCO 8 13 7 14 8 13 8 13 6.5 59.5
8 732 TOMAS CASTRO SOLIS             1 25 12.5 37.5
9 106 GABRIEL SALAZAR BRAVO         9 12 7 14 7 33
10 14 AGUSTIN VASQUEZ GARCIA 10 11 9 12           23
11 88 DANIEL BARROS GARCIA-HUIDOBRO         6 15       15
12 351 MARCELO CUEVAS LIRA 6 15               15
13 576 GASPAR BARRIA COROCEO     8 13 A 1       14
14 574 VALENTIN CARRENO NUÑEZ 9 12               12
15 767 ANTONELLA PAREDES PIZARRO 11 10               10
16 268 DEMPRA SAAVEDRA MORALES A 1               1
17 793 JOSE TOMAS DIAZ ROMERO A 1               1
ESCUELITA 4T 1º Limache 2° Huelquén 3° Polpaico 4° Los Pocitos
Lugar Num Nombre Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Pos Ptos Bonif FINAL
1 1039 CRISTOBAL OCHOA SOLIS 2 22 2 22 2 22 2 22 11 99
2 1000 VICENTE MOLINA RUBIO 4 18 3 20 3 20 1 25 12.5 95.5
3 151 SEBASTIAN VALENZUELA ROMERO 9 12 7 14 6 15 8 13 6.5 60.5
4 549 MATEO PAILAMILLA AHUMADA 3 20 4 18     7 14 7 59
5 437 ADOLFO ATENAS CASTRO 6 15 6 15     4 18 9 57
6 678 FELIPE MONTENEGRO IBACACHE         1 25 3 20 10 55
7   GABRIEL SALAZAR BRAVO 1 25 1 25           50
8 303 AGUSTIN VALENZUELA HENRIQUEZ 8 13 5 16 4 18       47
9 550 JAVIER VILLANUEVA SILVA         5 16 6 15 7.5 38.5
10 576 GASPAR BARRIA COROCEO             5 16 8 24
11 977 BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGUEZ 5 16               16
12 594 MAXIMO LASSNIBATT ARREDONDO 7 14               14
13 498 EMILIANO ORTEGA DIAZ     8 13           13
14 444 MAXIMO ARAOS MONDACA 10 11               11
15 567 JOAQUIN OVALLE ARANCIBIA             A 1 0.5 1.5