CRONOMETRAJE MEGA HS 2017
LA PIEDRA - QUILPUE
ELITE
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 42 ARTURO PARAUD ABBOTT 3 01:38:34.87 32:48.97 33:11.82 32:34.08  
2 114 ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO 3 01:38:53.62 32:57.97 33:25.32 32:30.33  
3 72 FELIPE PARAUD ABBOTT 3 01:40:20.63 33:10.22 34:35.58 32:34.83  
4 64 LUIS ASPEE SOLIS 3 01:40:48.88 33:36.73 33:25.06 33:47.09  
5 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 2 01:46:28.89 34:33.23 01:11:55.66    
SUPER EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 14 TOMAS AUBRY GIMENO 3 01:44:00.88 33:59.73 35:04.58 34:56.57  
2 34 LUCAS TAMAYO ETCHEPARE 3 01:44:57.38 32:44.97 35:59.09 36:13.32  
3 223 RAIMUNDO LORCA CAMMAS 3 01:45:08.14 34:22.98 35:51.32 34:53.84  
4 25 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 3 01:47:57.14 35:42.48 35:46.83 36:27.83  
5 836 MIGUEL ROJAS NIETO 3 01:54:14.65 36:12.23 39:08.09 38:54.33  
6 235 IVAN SAAVEDRA ALVAREZ 3 01:55:32.65 38:06.98 37:40.09 39:45.58  
EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 3 01:43:11.16 34:43.51 33:24.83 35:02.82  
2 132 ENZO PELLEGRINI MORENO 3 01:46:03.42 34:53.01 34:54.58 36:15.83  
3 410 GONZALO MUŅOZ SEPULVEDA 3 01:47:07.42 35:28.01 35:30.82 36:08.59  
4 250 JORGE DIAZ HIDALGO 3 01:47:46.17 35:41.51 35:52.59 36:12.07  
5 742 FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO 3 01:47:51.67 36:25.26 36:11.34 35:15.07  
6 688 RODRIGO LORCA CAMMAS 3 01:50:42.69 35:57.51 36:30.09 38:15.09  
7 469 GUSTAVO LISPERGUER DIAZ 3 01:50:59.42 36:49.51 36:10.84 37:59.07  
8 517 MATIAS GARRIDO PAVEZ 3 01:56:07.45 37:06.01 37:32.09 41:29.35  
9 202 CRISTIAN AUBRY GIMENO 3 01:59:04.19 39:43.77 40:18.60 39:01.82  
10 18 RODRIGO ARIZTIA SALAS 3 02:20:13.25 35:17.76 37:00.59 01:07:54.90  
A 175 LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA 2 01:11:41.09 35:59.77 35:41.32    
A 515 LUCIANO ACEVEDO HERRERA 2 01:16:38.35 38:35.78 38:02.57    
MAYORES DE 35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 206 JOAN AVILA AVILA 3 01:50:20.50 35:55.32 36:43.59 37:41.59  
2 530 CARLOS PAILAMILLA VIDELA 3 01:50:28.50 37:05.82 36:52.34 36:30.34  
3 251 CARLOS SOTO MORALES 3 01:51:03.06 36:19.89 36:59.83 37:43.34  
4 19 GONZALO GUZMAN BARRIA 3 01:54:26.74 36:50.57 38:10.85 39:25.32  
5 36 JUAN PINO RAMOS 3 01:57:49.01 38:12.58 40:11.85 39:24.58  
6 121 RODRIGO REYES TAPIA 3 01:59:07.01 37:48.84 40:33.59 40:44.58  
7 81 FELIPE CARREŅO DE LA CARRERA 3 02:01:03.76 38:20.58 40:07.60 42:35.58  
8 147 OSCAR ALVAREZ CACERES 3 02:17:43.30 45:43.09 45:35.61 46:24.60  
A 713 MARCOS MOLINA DIAZ 2 01:19:14.93 38:50.08 40:24.85    
A 374 SEBASTIAN VILLATORO BELMAR 0 00:00:00.00        
A 258 MIGUEL ARMIJO DROGUETT 0 00:00:00.00        
A 257 NICOLAS DIONISIS CORDERI 0 00:00:00.00        
INTERMEDIOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 4 MAXIMILIANO TAMAYO ETCHEPARE 3 01:48:42.12 36:35.70 35:50.08 36:16.34  
2 928 CAMILO GORMAZ AŅASCO 3 01:49:57.36 36:32.95 36:46.08 36:38.33  
3 840 FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS 3 01:51:04.36 36:46.70 36:58.83 37:18.83  
4 450 DIEGO CEBALLOS TORO 3 01:52:00.11 36:13.20 36:28.83 39:18.08  
5 804 RODRIGO OLIVARES PONCE 3 01:52:10.61 37:10.45 37:51.09 37:09.07  
6 940 CLAUDIO TORO TAPIA 3 01:54:30.38 36:53.45 38:26.83 39:10.10  
7 174 PABLO GOMEZ URETA 3 01:55:16.38 38:39.46 38:28.59 38:08.33  
8 254 DANIEL ROJAS CORROTEA 3 01:56:11.88 36:48.20 38:29.33 40:54.35  
9 253 BORIS JARA LABRA 3 01:56:49.13 38:59.71 38:40.34 39:09.08  
10 141 VICENTE ALCAINO SEPULVEDA 3 01:59:40.88 37:32.70 41:45.84 40:22.34  
11 740 MAURICIO ROJAS PAILAQUEO 3 02:02:32.89 39:24.96 41:09.34 41:58.59  
12 787 FELIPE HIDALGO GONZALEZ 3 02:06:25.40 40:14.46 42:21.59 43:49.35  
13 367 MIGUEL VILLARONGA AGUILERA 3 02:20:05.19 42:22.96 50:10.11 47:32.12  
A 689 JUAN RAMOS SOZA 2 01:18:00.55 38:17.21 39:43.34    
A 325 FRANCO ALFARO ROCO 2 01:21:24.80 39:58.46 41:26.34    
A 751 IGNACIO GUZMAN BARRIA 2 01:29:34.32 43:25.21 46:09.11    
A 599 CRISTIAN NUŅEZ CONTRERAS 2 01:29:55.32 39:12.21 50:43.11    
A 858 DIEGO HUERTA ARGOMEDO 0 00:00:00.00        
INTERMEDIOS +35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 590 ALBERTO RUBIO REYES 3 01:56:16.15 37:59.23 38:34.84 39:42.08  
2 242 SEBASTIAN CLAVERIE JARAMILLO 3 01:58:07.40 38:58.23 40:00.84 39:08.33  
3 510 HORACIO DURAN ARANCIBIA 3 01:58:14.90 39:25.23 39:50.84 38:58.83  
4 57 WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 3 02:02:27.91 42:06.23 39:40.84 40:40.84  
5 323 ANIBAL CEBALLOS RUBIO 3 02:02:41.16 40:46.98 40:45.59 41:08.59  
6 757 RODRIGO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ 3 02:04:36.41 42:44.73 40:50.10 41:01.58  
7 273 MARCO MILLAS GONZALEZ 3 02:07:11.43 40:37.48 42:45.10 43:48.85  
8 526 MIGUEL HERRERA GODOY 3 02:11:34.44 42:03.48 42:45.84 46:45.12  
9 305 ROBINSON MUŅOZ VELASQUEZ 3 02:13:13.68 41:22.98 47:10.11 44:40.59  
10 129 MAURICIO CHACON TOWNSEND 2 01:39:19.61 50:33.50 48:46.11    
11 85 FRANCISCO JOFRE RAMIREZ 2 01:44:04.62 01:00:52.02 43:12.60    
12 240 JUAN CARLOS CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA 2 01:45:29.88 57:53.52 47:36.36    
13 691 FELIPE GONZALEZ PAREDES 2 02:21:45.20 44:50.75 01:36:54.45    
A 915 MARCOS ROMAN FERNANDEZ 1 00:42:59.98 42:59.98      
MAYORES DE 42
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 653 FRANCISCO PINTO CONTRERAS 3 01:53:59.98 36:56.82 38:27.57 38:35.59  
2 360 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 3 01:54:41.74 37:44.81 38:59.08 37:57.85  
3 46 SERGIO ROMAN DE LA TORRE 3 01:55:02.74 38:21.56 38:27.34 38:13.84  
4 111 MARCELO MENDEZ HERNANDEZ 3 02:01:08.74 39:37.32 40:39.33 40:52.09  
5 171 ANDRES PIŅA HERNANDEZ 3 02:01:21.99 37:35.81 43:22.10 40:24.08  
6 988 ALAN ALIAGA RAMIREZ 3 02:01:39.75 40:18.57 40:45.34 40:35.84  
7 377 FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO 3 02:05:39.50 37:47.31 40:25.60 47:26.59  
8 997 FERNANDO PACHECO JIMENEZ 3 02:08:05.25 39:51.32 41:07.09 47:06.84  
9 848 JUAN GAETE CARREŅO 3 02:16:43.53 42:24.07 47:24.86 46:54.60  
PROMOCIONAL
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 306 IGNACIO NIŅO TOLEDO 2 01:14:13.21 37:16.37 36:56.84  
2 329 RODRIGO ESPINOZA CHANDIA 2 01:16:55.20 38:41.62 38:13.58  
3 579 JAVIER CALDERON SALINAS 2 01:19:20.96 37:17.62 42:03.34  
4 16 MARTIN ESPINA GOMEZ 2 01:21:08.22 40:58.62 40:09.60  
5 399 ERNESTO SANHUEZA REYES 2 01:21:15.97 39:08.87 42:07.10  
6 405 KEVIN PARK KWAK 2 01:21:41.97 41:17.14 40:24.83  
7 814 GERSON FERNANDEZ ORTIZ 2 01:24:30.72 41:20.39 43:10.33  
8 480 LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO 2 01:24:48.97 43:14.14 41:34.83  
9 802 MARCO GALASSO FUENTES 2 01:25:58.73 43:33.14 42:25.59  
10 102 RODRIGO VELIZ GROSE 2 01:26:02.73 42:50.14 43:12.59  
11 463 LUCIANO ROJAS ARANDA 2 01:26:40.98 45:12.39 41:28.59  
12 197 ERWIN ALFARO ROCO 2 01:28:23.48 45:47.64 42:35.84  
13 792 VICENTE CASTRO REYES 2 01:28:51.73 44:22.63 44:29.10  
14 172 LUIS VARGAS GALDAMEZ 2 01:29:00.48 46:06.39 42:54.09  
15 477 NAM HERRERA KING 2 01:30:53.50 46:31.64 44:21.86  
16 747 VICTOR DIAZ BELTRAN 2 01:31:30.24 50:35.41 40:54.83  
17 544 JOSE IGNACIO ABARCA RADICAL 2 01:32:48.73 45:55.64 46:53.09  
18 269 JOAQUIN VIEIRA WARG 2 01:34:06.00 44:59.39 49:06.61  
19 735 NICOLAS VUSKOVIC CORTES 2 02:07:43.57 51:11.64 01:16:31.93  
20 497 GABRIEL SILVA PONCE 1 01:40:45.76 01:40:45.76    
A 286 FRANCISCO RAMIREZ PINTO 1 00:42:41.89 42:41.89    
A 406 DARIO PEŅA PUGA 1 00:42:44.64 42:44.64    
A 354 EDGAR DIAZ CACERES 0 00:00:00.00      
A 499 FERNANDO YANES BUZETA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 224 PATRICIO LOYOLA PINEIDA 0 00:00:00.00      
E 949 MATIAS JEPSEN MONTENEGRO 2 01:16:53.45 44:55.89 31:57.56  
* ACORTE
PROMO +35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 333 GONZALO MORALES CASTIGLIONI 2 01:22:16.78 41:34.44 40:42.34  
2 761 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 2 01:23:08.53 42:07.69 41:00.84  
3 647 FRANCISCO ORDENES PAILAQUEO 2 01:23:31.52 43:04.44 40:27.08  
4 534 FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA 2 01:25:02.78 43:50.69 41:12.09  
5 99 SERGIO ARAYA HERRERA 2 01:25:25.03 42:57.44 42:27.59  
6 780 GABRIEL OLIVARES GONZALEZ 2 01:27:19.28 44:25.19 42:54.09  
7 191 PEDRO DELGADILLO TERRAZAS 2 01:27:36.28 44:19.44 43:16.84  
8 744 FRANCISCO PEREZ BUSTAMANTE 2 01:28:00.53 44:37.94 43:22.59  
9 218 EDUARDO FERNANDEZ FULLA 2 01:28:00.80 44:11.19 43:49.61  
10 849 JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR 2 01:28:43.79 44:32.44 44:11.35  
11 972 CARLOS GALAZ ABURTO 2 01:30:03.79 47:50.94 42:12.85  
12 342 ESTEBAN CASTRO MOLINA 2 01:30:49.03 45:23.94 45:25.09  
13 795 FRANCISCO CANDIA ISLA 2 01:37:14.56 47:01.44 50:13.12  
14 662 YURI MONDACA SANTANO 2 01:41:34.06 52:23.96 49:10.10  
15 914 ITALO MERELLO FUENZALIDA 2 01:42:17.57 50:28.96 51:48.61  
16 765 JONNY ESTAY AGUIRRE 2 01:46:27.82 51:03.20 55:24.62  
17 324 RAFAEL MUENA CARVAJAL 2 02:03:45.87 50:43.71 01:13:02.16  
18 783 BENJAMIN CASTILLO NAVAS 2 02:11:52.38 58:45.03 01:13:07.35  
A 415 JAVIER PARRA OTAROLA 1 00:43:48.94 43:48.94    
A 775 SEBASTIAN GAMBONI CORROTEA 1 00:54:34.02 54:34.02    
A 900 LISANDRO DIAZ BENAVIDES 1 00:55:16.71 55:16.71    
A 660 RODRIGO ZABLAH PEREZ 1 00:56:43.46 56:43.46    
A 776 FELIPE CORTES ORELLANA 1 01:05:18.74 01:05:18.74    
A 845 RAUL DIAZ ESPEJO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 486 ANTONIO VELASCO GUERRERO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 811 JUVENAL FERREIRA CALDERON 0 00:00:00.00      
E 745 DANIEL DURAN CUADRO 2 01:22:22.03 47:38.44 34:43.59  
* ACORTE
MAYORES DE 50
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 668 RIGOBERTO ASTORGA NUŅEZ 2 01:23:05.53 42:06.19 40:59.34  
2 616 GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI 2 01:29:10.80 44:47.21 44:23.59  
3 481 FRANCISCO PARAUD L. DE G. 2 01:29:35.30 43:36.96 45:58.34  
4 610 RODRIGO LORCA SPOERER 2 01:30:30.05 44:10.71 46:19.34  
5 828 RICARDO ESPINOZA SEGURA 2 01:30:31.05 42:35.71 47:55.34  
6 801 CRISTIAN AUBRY DORLHIAC 2 01:32:33.81 47:10.46 45:23.35  
7 622 GERMAN GARIN VARGAS 2 01:38:21.82 49:47.71 48:34.11  
8 956 ALEXIS FAJARDO CONCHA 1 01:33:58.30 01:33:58.30    
A 656 JULIAN TORO VIŅUELA 1 00:46:55.21 46:55.21    
A 718 FRANCISCO RAMIREZ MELLA 1 00:59:03.48 59:03.48    
A 145 PATRICIO ALCAINO CACERES 0 00:00:00.00      
MAYORES DE 55
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 809 EDUARDO CID LEIGTON 2 01:27:36.03 43:59.19 43:36.84  
2 837 DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO 2 01:38:13.80 49:53.46 48:20.34  
3 674 MALCOM BULLEMOR BURGER 2 02:05:39.37 01:01:25.47 01:04:13.90  
4 700 PATRICIO PINEDA DEL PINO 2 02:11:09.89 01:01:24.22 01:09:45.67  
5 826 SERGIO MAUREIRA GONZALEZ 2 02:22:06.90 01:02:47.48 01:19:19.42  
A 874 HECTOR CARRASCO ROMERO 1 00:56:06.96 56:06.96    
A 680 ARTURO VIEIRA DUPLAQUET 1 01:01:13.72 01:01:13.72    
A 260 DANIEL DOMINGUEZ MANZO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 753 CARLOS SCHUBERT NAVARRO 0 00:00:00.00      
ESCUELA
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 PEN
1 644 FABIAN CARRILLO MUŅOZ 1 00:41:19.30 41:19.30  
2 839 MATIAS PULGAR CANO 1 00:42:05.30 42:05.30  
3 682 BENJAMIN RUBIO REYES 1 00:42:14.30 42:14.30  
4 640 CRISTOPHER JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ 1 00:42:27.80 42:27.80  
5 733 DIEGO SILVA MARTINEZ 1 00:43:19.30 43:19.30  
6 371 JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA 1 00:43:26.05 43:26.05  
7 454 DANIEL VIDAL HERNANDEZ 1 00:43:27.55 43:27.55  
8 734 ALVARO HERRERA CHAVEZ 1 00:43:47.80 43:47.80  
9 732 OMAR VENEGAS VASQUEZ 1 00:45:04.05 45:04.05  
10 568 FRANCISCO ORTEGA GONZALEZ 1 00:45:17.55 45:17.55  
11 516 TOMAS ROMERO MATURANA 1 00:45:27.80 45:27.80  
12 556 JOAQUIN RUBIO REYES 1 00:46:28.82 46:28.82  
13 503 DIEGO UGALDE ARMIJO 1 00:46:42.82 46:42.82  
14 491 BASTIAN MORENO MARTINEZ 1 00:46:53.32 46:53.32  
15 459 PAULO PARADA VALDEBENITO 1 00:47:09.07 47:09.07  
16 464 BASTIAN JOFRE GARCIA 1 00:47:30.57 47:30.57  
17 471 WLADIMIR REYES CALDERON 1 00:47:36.07 47:36.07  
18 553 EDUARDO ALVAREZ BASUALDO 1 00:47:49.57 47:49.57  
19 995 MARCELO DIAZ BELTRAN 1 00:48:08.57 48:08.57  
20 968 BASTIAN PULGAR BARRIENTOS 1 00:51:56.82 51:56.82  
21 756 CAMILO ZAMBRANO PAVEZ 1 00:52:03.32 52:03.32  
22 834 OSVALDO PACHECO PACHECO 1 00:57:24.59 57:24.59  
23 20 ALEXIS PEREZ SANDOVAL 1 01:08:06.85 01:08:06.85  
24 912 JULIO ARIAS INZUNZA 1 01:17:20.63 01:17:20.63  
25 439 CLAUDIO ARIAS RUIZ 1 01:20:14.89 01:20:14.89  
26 30 IGNACIO MUŅOZ MACIAS 1 01:34:34.92 01:34:34.92  
A 904 GUILLERMO UGALDE SERRANO 0 00:00:00.00    
A 869 ARMAND ARANDA AROS 0 00:00:00.00    
A 456 FELIPE AGUILA CORTES 0 00:00:00.00    
A 572 PATRICIO MORENO AGUILERA 0 00:00:00.00    
A 417 VICTOR REYES TAPIA 0 00:00:00.00    
ESCUELA +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 PEN
1 681 HANS CORTES OSSANDON 1 00:44:26.52 44:26.52  
2 210 JORGE MARIN DUFAU 1 00:44:33.52 44:33.52  
3 673 ESTEBAN VALDIVIA VERGARA 1 00:44:49.27 44:49.27  
4 859 MAURICIO DIAZ CONTRERAS 1 00:45:31.52 45:31.52  
5 698 CESAR HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 1 00:45:34.29 45:34.29  
6 402 LUIS SERGIO GUTIERREZ LLANOS 1 00:45:43.04 45:43.04  
7 727 LUIS VILLARROEL NAHUELHUEN 1 00:46:09.29 46:09.29  
8 551 RUBEN FERNANDEZ GAETE 1 00:46:28.77 46:28.77  
9 247 PEDRO ARRIARAN MORA 1 00:46:31.77 46:31.77  
10 107 LUIS ALVAREZ BURGOS 1 00:47:02.04 47:02.04  
11 625 CARLOS UGALDE ARMIJO 1 00:49:59.04 49:59.04  
12 813 LUIS OMAR ALFARO BELTRAN 1 00:50:59.54 50:59.54  
13 857 OMAR CASTRO ALVAREZ 1 00:53:04.05 53:04.05  
14 693 IVAN ANDRADE BARRAZA 1 00:54:09.54 54:09.54  
15 833 JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ MOYANO 1 00:56:05.30 56:05.30  
16 844 CHRISTIAN LARA MORALES 1 00:56:07.80 56:07.80  
17 971 RODRIGO BRADFORD MONTIEL 1 00:56:22.56 56:22.56  
18 502 CESAR UGALDE ARMIJO 1 00:58:31.05 58:31.05  
19 852 HECTOR PEREZ SILVA 1 00:58:40.30 58:40.30  
20 754 SEBASTIAN ORDENES SANDOVAL 1 00:58:53.05 58:53.05  
21 357 MARCELO BASCUŅAN BAROSSO 1 01:00:02.06 01:00:02.06  
22 664 LUIS BADILLA CHANDIA 1 01:00:13.06 01:00:13.06  
23 709 GONZALO VELASCO CONTRERAS 1 01:00:58.80 01:00:58.80  
24 603 CARLOS GUERRA PINTO 1 01:01:10.06 01:01:10.06  
25 326 JONATHAN GALVEZ PAJARITO 1 01:02:17.07 01:02:17.07  
26 401 ALEXIS PAVEZ BRIONES 1 01:02:32.07 01:02:32.07  
27 707 FRANCISCO DE STEFANO ROJAS 1 01:02:42.32 01:02:42.32  
28 794 JULIO ARIAS RUIZ 1 01:10:53.84 01:10:53.84  
29 853 CARLOS CARDENAS MENA 1 01:16:34.85 01:16:34.85  
30 509 CHRISTIAN VALENCIA QUINTANILLA 1 01:27:01.62 01:27:01.62  
31 214 CHRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS 1 01:30:04.87 01:30:04.87  
32 505 JUAN LAGOS MARAMBIO 1 01:30:14.63 01:30:14.63  
33 817 CRISTIAN GALVEZ PAJARITO 1 01:31:46.88 01:31:46.88  
34 525 ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS 1 01:34:16.39 01:34:16.39  
35 980 CESAR PAINE HERNANDEZ 1 01:39:37.64 01:39:37.64  
A 393 ALEX LARA GODOY 0 00:00:00.00    
A 185 JORGE PLAZA MARTINEZ 0 00:00:00.00    
A 501 ANGELO SANTIS NUŅEZ 0 00:00:00.00    
A 628 MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA 0 00:00:00.00    
A 604 FABIAN CANALES ROJAS 0 00:00:00.00    
MUJERES A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 PEN
1 763 VALENTINA BARRALES AZOCAR 1 00:54:51.63 54:51.63  
2 7 CATALINA LORCA CAMMAS 1 01:03:09.90 01:03:09.90  
3 815 CAMILA CONTRERAS SOLORZA 1 01:09:25.67 01:09:25.67  
MUJERES B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 994 ROMY ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 4 00:35:55.07 09:41.76 08:56.01 08:38.54 08:38.76  
2 831 MARCELA RODRIGUEZ MENESES 4 00:36:03.57 10:02.00 08:47.53 08:39.78 08:34.26  
3 847 MARIACONSTANZA VALENZUELA R. 4 00:36:21.32 09:48.50 08:41.77 09:12.29 08:38.76  
4 812 LUCIANA ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 4 00:37:50.32 10:03.25 08:43.27 09:08.78 09:55.02  
5 860 VIOLETA ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 4 00:37:56.07 10:32.26 09:15.52 09:02.53 09:05.76  
6 942 GIOVANNA CALDERON CUEVAS 4 00:38:12.57 10:15.26 10:00.53 09:00.52 08:56.26  
7 492 BELEN PEŅA PUGA 4 00:38:14.07 10:12.01 09:21.52 09:21.03 09:19.51  
8 331 CONSTANZA RUZ VASQUEZ 4 00:43:10.09 13:54.26 10:34.04 09:33.03 09:08.76  
9 846 DEBBIE SEPULVEDA DIAZ 3 00:42:44.09 13:31.76 17:35.56 11:36.77    
A 838 DEBBIE ARELLANO REYES 0 00:00:00.00          
INFANTILES A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 452 JAVIER ZUGADI PINTO 5 00:36:27.92 07:32.85 06:54.01 07:18.52 07:18.53 07:24.01  
2 327 MAYKOL BIERMORITZ RAMOS 5 00:37:09.17 07:35.35 07:35.26 07:15.53 07:29.76 07:13.27  
3 665 RICARDO ROJAS MARIN 5 00:37:12.67 07:42.35 07:33.01 07:26.53 07:15.26 07:15.52  
4 259 JEREMY JOFRE GARCIA 5 00:37:34.42 07:37.10 07:34.76 07:26.78 07:36.51 07:19.27  
5 818 GERSON FERNANDEZ ORTIZ 5 00:37:37.17 07:36.35 07:43.26 07:30.28 07:32.77 07:14.51  
6 320 JOAQUIN LIZAMA ORELLANA 5 00:37:59.42 07:55.35 07:23.76 07:28.53 07:40.52 07:31.26  
7 436 BENJAMIN ATENAS MONTENEGRO 5 00:38:31.67 07:32.35 07:36.26 07:32.28 07:53.27 07:57.51  
8 347 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 5 00:39:01.67 07:50.85 07:56.01 07:36.27 07:50.03 07:48.51  
9 998 BENJAMIN GODOY JARA 5 00:40:40.17 08:15.10 08:07.77 07:54.01 08:07.54 08:15.75  
10 63 NICOLAS OTERO FUENTES 5 00:42:27.69 08:42.60 08:06.52 08:23.78 08:32.27 08:42.52  
11 350 CARLOS CASTRO ANTILEF 5 00:43:59.93 08:41.10 08:10.77 08:39.51 09:47.30 08:41.25  
12 52 JUAN RICARDO ARANDA SALINAS 5 00:44:32.94 09:18.11 08:27.51 09:12.03 08:58.78 08:36.51  
13 461 ALONSO AZOCAR PACHECO 4 00:36:35.92 09:33.09 09:14.78 08:45.02 09:03.03    
14 657 FRANCO MORENO MARTINEZ 4 00:37:03.67 09:29.61 08:43.51 08:54.78 09:55.77    
15 992 AGUSTIN ESPINOZA ROMAN 4 00:40:27.92 10:18.60 09:41.02 10:55.79 09:32.51    
A 916 ESTEBAN CASTRO FARIAS 0 00:00:00.00            
INFANTILES B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 408 IGNACIO ALVAREZ SALAS 5 00:38:40.93 08:33.58 07:52.53 07:26.51 07:24.79 07:23.52  
2 79 AMARO VALENZUELA CORTEZ 5 00:39:36.16 08:32.83 07:36.28 07:40.26 07:51.29 07:55.50  
3 328 MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS 5 00:40:33.92 08:59.09 08:04.27 07:53.53 07:50.02 07:47.01  
4 315 HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ 5 00:40:49.92 09:14.09 07:58.02 07:53.53 07:58.02 07:46.26  
5 221 RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ 5 00:42:47.67 09:00.34 08:19.52 08:48.53 08:42.28 07:57.00  
6 421 MATIAS MUŅOZ LEIVA 4 00:35:37.16 09:13.59 08:35.02 08:44.77 09:03.78    
7 87 SEBASTIAN OTERO FUENTES 4 00:35:55.16 09:18.34 08:43.52 08:34.52 09:18.78    
8 335 THOMAS RUZ VASQUEZ 4 00:40:14.42 11:53.85 09:33.78 09:30.28 09:16.51    
9 195 TOMAS CORTES MACIAS 4 00:45:29.18 12:06.65 10:57.73 11:33.52 10:51.28    
10 167 FERNANDO DE STEFANO TAPIA 3 00:43:59.93 14:50.10 15:47.05 13:22.78      
A 289 MAXIMILIANO TORO ARENAS 0 00:00:00.00            
ESCUELITA 2T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 T010 PEN
1 15 BENJAMIN ORDENES FUENTES 10 00:21:01.09 02:10.81 02:04.25 02:08.75 02:03.00 02:18.02 02:03.75 02:06.00 02:03.00 02:02.50 02:01.01  
2 552 CLEMENTE ZUGADI PINTO 10 00:21:03.34 02:09.06 02:02.75 02:20.25 02:00.50 02:06.50 02:04.77 02:07.50 02:07.75 02:03.50 02:00.76  
3 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 10 00:21:36.34 02:20.56 02:23.99 02:15.02 02:04.24 02:06.52 02:07.00 02:03.75 02:06.00 02:03.50 02:05.76  
4 220 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 10 00:22:05.84 02:19.81 02:14.25 02:11.76 02:10.74 02:11.77 02:12.25 02:12.50 02:08.25 02:16.51 02:08.00  
5 280 BENJAMIN SANTIS ARAOS 10 00:22:24.10 02:19.06 02:17.00 02:16.01 02:10.49 02:10.27 02:16.75 02:07.25 02:11.50 02:19.76 02:16.01  
6 720 DIEGO ROJAS VALDOVINOITT 10 00:22:24.85 02:21.81 02:17.49 02:13.27 02:10.49 02:06.52 02:17.00 02:08.50 02:07.00 02:28.01 02:14.76  
7 241 JOAQUIN CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA 10 00:22:50.84 02:27.06 02:18.99 02:26.52 02:12.49 02:16.02 02:14.50 02:14.25 02:15.25 02:13.26 02:12.50  
8 977 BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGUEZ 9 00:21:05.59 02:23.56 02:18.74 02:31.52 02:26.99 02:19.02 02:14.75 02:14.75 02:27.50 02:08.76    
9 955 GASPAR FAJARDO CARRASCO 9 00:22:22.60 02:39.31 02:31.50 02:32.75 02:29.75 02:25.02 02:27.00 02:25.50 02:29.51 02:22.26    
10 222 EMILIA FERNANDEZ ECHAIZ 5 00:23:36.35 03:05.81 07:27.50 03:00.02 06:53.51 03:09.51            
A 1000 VICENTE MOLINA RUBIO 5 00:12:04.83 02:24.56 02:19.24 02:31.27 02:37.74 02:12.02            
A 667 RENATO FAJARDO OSORIO 0 00:00:00.00                      
ESCUELITA 4T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 PEN
1 884 PATRICK ALVARADO PARADA 9 00:21:09.46 02:27.43 02:17.75 02:27.27 02:29.00 02:22.75 02:16.50 02:15.00 02:20.75 02:13.01  
2 549 MATEO PAILAMILLA AHUMADA 9 00:21:50.98 02:26.68 02:16.75 02:28.50 02:23.75 02:39.77 02:19.50 02:24.50 02:29.51 02:22.02  
3 1039 CRISTOBAL OCHOA SOLIS 9 00:22:47.72 02:27.93 02:56.00 02:20.00 02:42.77 02:35.25 02:26.25 02:24.02 02:25.49 02:30.01  
4 685 MATILDA CORTES ARAYA 7 00:20:40.46 02:59.68 02:54.25 02:58.00 03:17.02 02:52.50 02:50.50 02:48.51      
5 151 SEBASTIAN VALENZUELA ROMERO 7 00:22:46.97 03:37.18 03:16.51 03:12.24 03:02.77 03:34.75 03:10.51 02:53.01      
6 752 JOSEFINA ACEVEDO RAMOS 4 00:21:10.46 05:22.18 05:17.52 05:14.00 05:16.76            
E 678 FELIPE MONTENEGRO IBACACHE 9 00:20:57.46 02:25.18 02:16.00 02:20.01 02:24.24 02:16.77 02:20.50 02:23.50 02:17.25 02:14.01  
* MOTO FUERA DE CATEGORIA