CRONOMETRAJE 4ta FECHA HS APERTURA 2017
LOS POCITOS
ELITE
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 114 ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO 7 01:43:07.65 15:01.03 14:22.02 14:37.77 14:35.02 14:34.26 14:36.03 15:21.52  
2 64 LUIS ASPEE SOLIS 7 01:44:07.65 15:15.03 14:45.26 14:32.78 14:45.77 14:38.76 14:42.53 15:27.52  
3 72 FELIPE PARAUD ABBOTT 7 01:44:23.40 15:00.28 14:43.76 14:40.03 14:51.52 14:35.76 14:39.53 15:52.52  
4 42 ARTURO PARAUD ABBOTT 7 01:46:29.66 15:41.28 15:10.51 15:09.03 15:06.27 14:58.02 15:06.03 15:18.52  
5 84 ALEXANDER RUDLOFF ALVAREZ 7 01:51:05.92 15:05.28 15:36.26 14:50.03 14:57.77 14:55.52 14:59.03 20:42.03  
A 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 2 00:30:43.55 14:59.78 15:43.77            
A 17 MATIAS OVALLE PEREZ 0 00:00:00.00                
SUPER EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 484 RAIMUNDO LORCA CAMMAS 7 01:43:42.65 15:02.03 14:38.52 14:26.77 14:40.77 14:49.01 14:56.03 15:09.52  
2 31 FERNANDO MILLA CERDA 7 01:45:55.16 15:31.53 15:09.01 14:57.53 14:58.78 14:59.01 15:00.78 15:18.52  
3 222 GUSTAVO MARCHANT GUIŅEZ 7 01:49:34.66 15:57.53 15:42.77 15:37.52 15:27.77 15:35.27 15:37.28 15:36.52  
4 14 TOMAS AUBRY GIMENO 7 01:49:54.66 15:37.78 15:25.26 15:27.78 15:34.27 15:35.02 15:40.28 16:34.27  
5 32 BENJAMIN CARDOEN BONNEFOY 7 01:53:10.17 16:10.28 16:01.27 16:00.78 16:20.27 16:10.77 15:53.27 16:33.53  
6 836 MIGUEL ROJAS NIETO 7 01:54:40.41 16:41.28 16:40.52 16:06.78 16:19.52 16:27.27 16:07.02 16:18.02  
A 59 MARCELO FAJARDO MORALES 5 01:15:30.86 14:58.78 15:41.26 14:57.03 14:58.02 14:55.77      
A 110 MAURICIO SILVA GREZ 3 00:53:41.57 15:40.53 15:23.76 22:37.28          
A 28 JUAN ALVAREZ SALAS 1 00:15:35.78 15:35.78              
EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 76 SERGIO VILLARONGA MUGA 7 01:46:28.52 14:55.89 15:20.51 15:16.78 15:18.77 15:38.77 14:49.77 15:08.03  
2 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 7 01:47:20.27 16:02.89 15:19.52 15:17.03 15:03.00 14:58.78 15:09.28 15:29.77  
3 132 ENZO PELLEGRINI MORENO 7 01:49:07.02 15:28.89 15:33.02 15:41.28 15:11.75 15:47.78 15:55.03 15:29.27  
4 688 RODRIGO LORCA CAMMAS 7 01:51:24.28 16:33.39 15:48.02 15:42.53 15:40.02 16:01.02 15:45.27 15:54.03  
5 703 IGNACIO CUEVAS LIRA 7 01:52:23.02 16:04.14 16:38.27 16:17.78 15:50.02 16:27.02 15:26.02 15:39.77  
6 742 FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO 7 01:52:24.52 16:13.64 16:04.27 15:55.53 16:11.52 16:34.77 15:56.77 15:28.02  
7 25 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 7 01:57:20.53 15:58.64 15:49.52 15:58.53 15:55.77 15:54.27 20:04.04 17:39.76  
8 202 CRISTIAN AUBRY GIMENO 6 01:41:43.26 18:40.14 16:50.78 16:38.03 16:30.52 16:17.52 16:46.27    
A 517 MATIAS GARRIDO PAVEZ 3 00:55:21.69 20:02.64 18:19.03 17:00.02          
A 485 JUAN PABLO MAYOR URZUA 0 00:00:00.00                
A 562 LUCA TRUCCO MARQUEZ 0 00:00:00.00                
A 116 MARIO VALENCIA YAŅEZ 0 00:00:00.00                
MAYORES DE 35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 176 SERGIO VILLARONGA TORO 7 01:49:50.47 15:36.58 15:21.02 15:29.28 15:37.27 16:51.77 15:42.02 15:12.53  
2 632 GERMAN VARAS CASTRO 7 01:49:58.47 15:42.08 16:09.52 15:51.27 15:35.53 15:49.77 15:24.02 15:26.28  
3 206 JOAN AVILA AVILA 7 01:55:51.22 16:03.08 16:01.52 16:04.27 16:18.78 16:45.77 17:19.79 17:18.01  
4 508 IVAN TRONCOSO ROJAS 7 01:55:56.97 17:00.58 16:32.78 16:13.01 16:26.29 16:25.77 16:32.02 16:46.52  
5 284 CRISTIAN VALENZUELA ACEITUNO 6 01:41:25.70 16:46.08 16:57.28 17:08.02 16:42.78 16:55.02 16:56.52    
6 97 PATRICIO MOSQUEA RIVERA 6 01:41:27.45 16:42.58 16:40.78 16:37.01 16:29.04 17:47.77 17:10.27    
7 230 RICARDO LEON KUNSTMAMN 6 01:41:32.70 17:08.83 17:04.03 16:55.02 16:43.78 16:53.02 16:48.02    
8 27 OMAR LEON LEON 6 01:41:54.21 17:07.08 16:52.28 16:36.26 17:28.29 17:12.02 16:38.28    
9 121 RODRIGO REYES TAPIA 6 01:41:56.71 16:59.08 17:32.03 16:58.77 17:34.77 16:34.03 16:18.03    
10 81 FELIPE CARREŅO DE LA CARRERA 6 01:42:48.71 17:19.33 17:21.53 17:20.02 17:07.02 16:29.53 17:11.28    
11 36 JUAN PINO RAMOS 6 01:44:59.71 17:25.83 16:59.53 17:17.02 17:29.27 17:41.29 18:06.77    
12 19 GONZALO GUZMAN BARRIA 6 01:45:08.21 17:31.33 17:34.03 17:47.52 17:35.02 17:47.04 16:53.27    
13 530 CARLOS PAILAMILLA VIDELA 6 01:51:50.21 18:35.33 18:49.53 17:56.77 19:07.78 18:59.28 18:21.52    
A 713 MARCOS MOLINA DIAZ 5 01:31:05.94 17:33.83 17:51.53 17:16.02 19:13.78 19:10.78      
A 560 RODRIGO GONZALEZ VASQUEZ 0 00:00:00.00                
INTERMEDIOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 250 JORGE DIAZ HIDALGO 7 01:55:38.91 16:19.78 16:11.52 16:08.77 16:20.78 16:06.27 15:39.52 18:52.27  
2 4 MAXIMILIANO TAMAYO ETCHEPARE 6 01:37:08.89 16:40.03 16:12.02 16:09.77 15:56.28 16:05.27 16:05.52    
3 141 VICENTE ALCAINO SEPULVEDA 6 01:37:14.39 15:38.77 16:02.28 16:14.27 17:01.03 16:05.27 16:12.77    
4 609 FERNANDO ASTORGA DROGUETT 6 01:37:52.89 16:16.03 16:13.77 16:07.52 16:15.53 16:15.27 16:44.77    
5 430 GERMAN PAZ ITURRIETA 6 01:38:22.64 16:20.78 16:14.27 16:07.77 16:55.53 16:25.77 16:18.52    
6 689 JUAN RAMOS SOZA 6 01:38:26.39 16:32.03 16:10.02 16:09.52 16:54.27 16:16.84 16:23.71    
7 623 JAVIER RAUCH GARRIDO 6 01:39:53.15 17:03.28 16:40.77 16:39.52 16:30.02 16:43.28 16:16.28    
8 43 ROBERTO VALDES ROJAS 6 01:40:50.15 16:58.78 16:21.02 16:37.77 16:37.02 16:55.28 17:20.28    
9 928 CAMILO GORMAZ AŅASCO 6 01:40:50.41 17:00.03 16:16.77 16:25.52 16:32.52 17:43.29 16:52.28    
10 272 CARLOS MORALES LOBOS 6 01:40:58.40 16:32.78 16:23.52 18:32.52 16:11.02 16:40.79 16:37.77    
11 278 DOMINGO DIAZ GONZALEZ 6 01:41:05.65 17:30.28 16:52.02 16:34.27 16:37.52 16:55.04 16:36.52    
12 450 DIEGO CEBALLOS TORO 6 01:42:14.90 16:59.28 17:22.02 16:55.02 17:12.52 16:44.04 17:02.02    
13 295 VICTOR MONTENEGRO DELANO 6 01:42:45.65 17:16.53 16:31.02 17:53.77 17:30.03 16:51.78 16:42.52    
14 711 NELSON MIRANDA GARRIDO 6 01:43:23.65 16:37.53 16:43.77 17:28.77 17:17.77 17:42.54 17:33.27    
15 254 DANIEL ROJAS CORROTEA 6 01:43:26.15 17:32.03 17:05.27 17:22.77 17:09.03 17:17.53 16:59.52    
16 687 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS LEON 6 01:45:02.91 18:06.27 18:03.04 16:52.02 17:04.77 17:10.53 17:46.28    
17 407 MATIAS LLANO ORDENES 6 01:45:20.41 17:01.78 17:12.02 17:22.77 16:41.77 18:52.04 18:10.03    
18 749 PABLO SOLIS FERNANDEZ 6 01:45:31.91 17:23.78 17:19.27 17:00.52 17:35.03 18:15.78 17:57.53    
19 768 EDUARDO MC VEY MARTINEZ 6 01:46:39.66 17:56.77 18:05.04 18:14.52 17:29.02 17:48.53 17:05.78    
20 599 CRISTIAN NUŅEZ CONTRERAS 6 01:49:12.40 16:33.28 15:58.77 15:48.27 29:45.29 15:27.52 15:39.27    
21 363 LUIS ABARZUA PEREZ 6 01:55:30.68 17:28.28 17:12.52 16:59.27 16:36.27 16:34.54 30:39.80    
22 367 MIGUEL VILLARONGA AGUILERA 5 01:39:41.90 18:54.77 18:46.29 20:40.03 19:37.78 21:43.03      
A 175 LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA 2 00:31:07.55 15:39.27 15:28.28            
A 479 CARLOS MENA ARAVENA 2 00:34:12.55 17:12.03 17:00.52            
A 174 PABLO GOMEZ URETA 0 00:00:00.00                
A 1003 NICOLAS FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN 0 00:00:00.00                
INTERMEDIOS +35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 590 ALBERTO RUBIO REYES 6 01:42:18.10 17:45.22 16:44.29 16:52.02 16:44.27 17:12.77 16:59.53  
2 134 ANDRES CREMASCHI BARRIGA 6 01:42:39.35 18:32.97 17:11.29 17:05.77 16:41.27 16:34.28 16:33.77  
3 706 RICARDO ESPINOZA VASQUEZ 6 01:42:43.10 17:15.99 17:17.77 17:07.52 17:01.02 17:12.78 16:48.02  
4 242 SEBASTIAN CLAVERIE JARAMILLO 6 01:45:02.61 18:17.72 17:20.54 17:19.27 17:12.77 17:17.03 17:35.28  
5 85 FRANCISCO JOFRE RAMIREZ 6 01:45:13.61 17:51.99 17:40.02 17:28.77 17:41.52 17:23.03 17:08.28  
6 397 WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 6 01:45:25.11 18:01.47 17:30.79 17:24.77 17:37.27 17:27.53 17:23.28  
7 547 JAVIER VILLANUEVA GONZALEZ 6 01:46:00.36 18:13.74 17:38.27 17:51.02 17:45.28 17:12.52 17:19.53  
8 323 ANIBAL CEBALLOS RUBIO 6 01:47:10.85 17:46.97 17:23.79 17:38.52 17:50.02 18:21.03 18:10.52  
9 375 WLADIMIR BARRERA MANZOR 6 01:47:57.10 18:50.97 18:11.04 18:04.52 17:37.53 17:42.02 17:31.02  
10 990 RENE GARCIA MOLINA 6 01:48:04.35 18:27.72 18:12.79 18:28.52 17:47.28 17:36.77 17:31.27  
11 273 MARCO MILLAS GONZALEZ 6 01:49:07.10 18:31.97 18:05.04 18:16.02 18:02.28 18:19.52 17:52.27  
12 691 FELIPE GONZALEZ PAREDES 6 01:49:49.61 17:50.22 17:59.04 18:15.27 19:00.03 18:16.02 18:29.03  
13 159 MILTON FERNANDEZ MOLINA 6 01:53:52.86 18:43.49 19:32.27 18:28.78 18:13.02 18:16.27 20:39.03  
14 305 ROBINSON MUŅOZ VELASQUEZ 6 01:54:12.38 18:11.24 18:49.27 19:02.28 19:10.77 19:39.78 19:19.04  
15 512 JULIO CASTAŅER LIZASOAIN 5 01:43:42.11 20:44.98 21:05.79 20:25.28 20:58.03 20:28.03    
A 153 WILLIAMS REBOLLEDO TORETTO 0 00:00:00.00              
MAYORES DE 42
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 171 ANDRES PIŅA HERNANDEZ 7 01:55:09.89 16:12.50 16:34.03 16:30.77 16:19.78 16:17.77 16:31.77 16:43.27  
2 360 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 6 01:39:15.62 16:34.25 16:51.53 16:26.27 16:24.53 16:13.27 16:45.77    
3 78 CLAUDIO NILO FUENTES 6 01:40:24.88 16:33.75 16:51.53 16:36.02 16:42.28 16:45.02 16:56.28    
4 91 ULISES NILO GATICA 5 01:41:50.63 20:01.75 20:06.29 20:07.53 20:15.28 21:19.78      
PROMOCIONAL
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 399 ERNESTO SANHUEZA REYES 4 01:06:59.37 16:05.51 16:51.27 16:51.56 17:11.03  
2 306 IGNACIO NIŅO TOLEDO 4 01:07:02.62 16:14.76 17:03.77 17:10.31 16:33.78  
3 579 JAVIER CALDERON SALINAS 4 01:07:40.62 17:37.02 16:32.27 16:55.80 16:35.53  
4 804 RODRIGO OLIVARES PONCE 4 01:08:05.12 17:51.01 17:03.78 16:36.54 16:33.79  
5 840 FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS 4 01:08:30.62 17:50.26 17:03.55 16:47.27 16:49.54  
6 638 PABLO SALAZAR CABRERA 4 01:08:33.12 17:27.51 17:28.28 16:51.29 16:46.04  
7 329 RODRIGO ESPINOZA CHANDIA 4 01:09:41.63 17:36.76 17:16.78 17:23.04 17:25.05  
8 581 HUMBERTO SILVA VICENCIO 4 01:09:50.38 17:54.52 17:21.52 17:20.04 17:14.30  
9 905 JORGE VALDIVIA ROJAS 4 01:10:20.13 17:48.76 17:51.28 17:32.06 17:08.03  
10 224 PATRICIO LOYOLA PINEIDA 4 01:10:22.63 17:54.77 17:46.02 17:32.06 17:09.78  
11 802 MARCO GALASSO FUENTES 4 01:10:26.38 17:53.01 17:59.53 17:26.06 17:07.78  
12 480 LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO 4 01:10:30.88 18:00.51 17:52.53 17:29.06 17:08.78  
13 405 KEVIN PARK KWAK 4 01:11:11.38 17:49.51 17:39.03 17:51.56 17:51.28  
14 769 JOSE IGNACIO CABELLO CERDA 4 01:11:23.63 17:57.76 17:54.03 17:30.06 18:01.78  
15 672 PEDRO IBACACHE ARTEAGA 4 01:11:37.63 18:28.27 17:51.52 17:37.06 17:40.78  
16 325 FRANCO ALFARO ROCO 4 01:12:39.13 19:44.27 17:46.04 17:45.53 17:23.29  
17 317 RODRIGO IBAŅEZ NEGRETE 4 01:13:36.90 18:56.52 18:21.79 18:14.28 18:04.31  
18 354 EDGAR DIAZ CACERES 4 01:14:01.15 18:26.27 18:46.29 18:27.85 18:20.74  
19 651 GABRIEL OLIVARES HENRIQUEZ 4 01:14:09.65 18:42.52 18:31.04 18:25.53 18:30.56  
20 630 CRISTOBAL PRIETO OJEDA 4 01:14:10.65 19:46.02 18:02.54 18:23.53 17:58.56  
21 747 VICTOR DIAZ BELTRAN 4 01:14:35.15 19:38.02 18:33.29 18:10.53 18:13.31  
22 792 VICENTE CASTRO REYES 4 01:15:01.65 18:35.52 18:29.79 19:21.53 18:34.81  
23 522 MARTIN FIGUEROA POLANCO 4 01:15:19.65 19:45.27 19:02.29 18:14.28 18:17.81  
24 797 LUIS BERNAL OLIVARES 4 01:17:25.89 19:42.02 19:50.78 19:25.05 18:28.04  
25 477 NAM HERRERA KING 4 01:17:56.64 20:22.77 19:26.53 19:00.55 19:06.79  
26 735 NICOLAS VUSKOVIC CORTES 4 01:18:01.14 20:01.02 19:41.28 19:21.30 18:57.54  
27 938 CARLOS GOMEZ ARAYA 4 01:19:42.40 20:04.27 20:13.03 19:28.05 19:57.05  
A 927 VICTOR LEIVA AHUMADA 3 01:02:29.61 20:27.02 20:10.55 21:52.04    
A 212 MAXIMILIANO SANTIBAŅEZ UGALDE 2 00:34:21.54 17:02.51 17:19.03      
A 888 JAVIER ZUGADI PINTO 2 00:37:09.06 18:18.52 18:50.54      
A 631 JUAN DIEGO FERNANDEZ PIWONKA 2 00:38:30.81 19:43.77 18:47.04      
A 544 JOSE IGNACIO ABARCA RADICAL 2 00:56:29.84 30:46.53 25:43.31      
A 645 CRISTOPHER DURAN RAMIREZ 1 00:19:39.77 19:39.77        
A 715 LEO ROJAS YAŅEZ 1 00:19:42.52 19:42.52        
A 197 ERWIN ALFARO ROCO 0 00:00:00.00          
A 535 GIANLUCA CARBONI MENENDEZ 0 00:00:00.00          
A 5 SEBASTIAN ABATTE MAYOL 0 00:00:00.00          
E 907 GUILLERMO LEIVA AHUMADA 3 01:06:25.87 21:03.27 23:20.56 22:02.04    
* NO INGRESA MOTO A PARQUE CERRADO
PROMO +35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 647 FRANCISCO ORDENES PAILAQUEO 4 01:09:33.37 17:29.01 17:36.04 17:21.53 17:06.79  
2 773 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ NUŅEZ 4 01:11:54.39 18:07.01 18:06.54 17:50.03 17:50.81  
3 534 FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA 4 01:11:55.89 17:52.01 18:22.54 17:59.53 17:41.81  
4 296 DANNYK ASTUDILLO FERNANDEZ 4 01:13:00.39 18:24.26 18:16.54 18:12.03 18:07.56  
5 82 CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUŅIGA 4 01:14:01.88 18:22.51 19:00.28 18:23.30 18:15.79  
6 125 ALEJANDRO SANTANA CARCAMO 4 01:14:02.63 18:26.78 18:57.26 18:23.30 18:15.29  
7 849 JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR 4 01:14:28.13 18:26.01 19:06.53 18:28.05 18:27.54  
8 761 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 4 01:14:54.88 18:32.01 19:11.78 18:51.80 18:19.29  
9 265 LUIS URTUBIA GUTIERREZ 4 01:16:49.39 19:02.51 19:22.53 19:11.30 19:13.05  
10 775 SEBASTIAN GAMBONI CORROTEA 4 01:16:50.89 18:33.01 19:29.78 18:29.55 20:18.55  
11 386 CLAUDIO MUŅOZ MUŅOZ 4 01:19:56.15 20:18.77 20:19.28 20:01.55 19:16.55  
12 13 DANIEL LOPEZ SEPULVEDA 4 01:19:59.40 20:28.77 20:10.53 19:53.55 19:26.55  
13 218 EDUARDO FERNANDEZ FULLA 4 01:20:18.15 20:24.77 20:07.28 19:59.05 19:47.05  
14 324 RAFAEL MUENA CARVAJAL 4 01:21:21.40 21:53.77 20:07.53 19:52.80 19:27.30  
15 914 ITALO MERELLO FUENZALIDA 4 01:21:21.90 20:35.52 21:10.53 20:08.30 19:27.55  
16 228 ROBINSON VARGAS VILCHES 4 01:21:25.90 20:52.27 20:54.28 20:02.55 19:36.80  
17 415 JAVIER PARRA OTAROLA 4 01:24:04.16 20:49.02 21:19.03 21:09.80 20:46.31  
18 745 DANIEL DURAN CUADRO 4 01:24:07.16 20:39.27 20:47.03 21:10.30 21:30.56  
19 736 JUAN RAMIREZ QUIJANES 3 01:08:20.75 22:21.01 23:32.81 22:26.93    
20 845 RAUL DIAZ ESPEJO 3 01:09:27.87 22:52.76 23:17.81 23:17.30    
21 776 FELIPE CORTES ORELLANA 3 01:21:53.41 25:20.28 28:26.12 28:07.01    
A 898 EDUARDO ROSSIER LAMILLA 3 00:56:31.34 18:55.51 18:51.03 18:44.80    
A 861 LUIS MATURANA DELGADO 2 00:41:24.80 18:57.26 22:27.54      
A 662 YURI MONDACA SANTANO 0 00:00:00.00          
A 532 SERGIO CALDERA DEL RIO 0 00:00:00.00          
A 391 FERNANDO VARAS PACHECO 0 00:00:00.00          
A 231 CRISTIAN MORALES VALDIVIA 0 00:00:00.00          
MAYORES DE 50
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 606 JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN 4 01:07:27.00 17:03.13 16:44.02 16:43.56 16:56.29  
2 597 MIGUEL CONTRERAS ARANEDA 4 01:07:27.48 17:04.38 16:38.27 16:58.06 16:46.77  
3 668 RIGOBERTO ASTORGA NUŅEZ 4 01:10:53.99 17:49.88 17:32.52 17:42.06 17:49.53  
4 49 MAURICIO DONOSO PAROT 4 01:12:21.25 17:50.63 18:06.78 18:09.04 18:14.80  
5 828 RICARDO ESPINOZA SEGURA 4 01:15:21.27 19:21.14 19:04.27 18:26.55 18:29.31  
6 616 GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI 4 01:16:14.77 18:54.38 19:02.78 19:17.55 19:00.06  
7 841 PABLO SOLIS GARAY 4 01:16:21.52 19:16.13 19:25.80 18:53.03 18:46.56  
8 442 JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TAULIS 4 01:17:13.52 18:01.63 17:46.78 21:48.05 19:37.06  
9 801 CRISTIAN AUBRY DORLHIAC 4 01:18:27.26 19:27.13 19:40.55 19:38.78 19:40.80  
10 145 PATRICIO ALCAINO CACERES 4 01:19:01.01 19:53.64 19:59.54 19:36.53 19:31.30  
11 481 FRANCISCO PARAUD L. DE G. 4 01:23:15.02 20:43.39 20:52.53 20:38.80 21:00.30  
12 718 FRANCISCO RAMIREZ MELLA 4 01:25:14.03 21:05.89 21:23.28 21:51.81 20:53.05  
13 656 JULIAN TORO VIŅUELA 4 01:28:21.79 21:47.64 21:05.80 23:07.54 22:20.81  
14 956 ALEXIS FAJARDO CONCHA 3 01:19:56.51 33:11.15 25:14.56 21:30.80    
A 975 SERGIO GOMEZ CARROZA 0 00:00:00.00          
MAYORES DE 55
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 809 EDUARDO CID LEIGTON 4 01:12:35.22 18:38.61 18:15.79 17:57.28 17:43.54  
2 837 DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO 4 01:15:44.48 18:42.11 19:14.29 19:43.29 18:04.79  
3 234 LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNA 4 01:15:54.23 19:21.86 19:16.78 19:24.55 17:51.04  
4 753 CARLOS SCHUBERT NAVARRO 3 01:03:03.95 20:38.10 21:07.81 21:18.04    
5 700 PATRICIO PINEDA DEL PINO 3 01:14:40.98 24:48.37 24:57.81 24:54.80    
A 260 DANIEL DOMINGUEZ MANZO 0 00:00:00.00          
ESCUELA
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 417 VICTOR REYES TAPIA 3 00:53:38.88 18:00.30 17:40.79 17:57.79  
2 556 JOAQUIN RUBIO REYES 3 00:54:03.38 17:59.57 17:46.77 18:17.04  
3 471 WLADIMIR REYES CALDERON 3 00:54:16.88 18:39.06 18:01.53 17:36.29  
4 682 BENJAMIN RUBIO REYES 3 00:54:17.63 18:34.31 17:41.28 18:02.04  
5 733 DIEGO SILVA MARTINEZ 3 00:54:29.38 18:48.06 17:50.78 17:50.54  
6 644 FABIAN CARRILLO MUŅOZ 3 00:54:29.88 18:17.05 18:12.79 18:00.04  
7 618 JUAN CASTILLO GODOY 3 00:54:47.39 18:54.81 18:03.03 17:49.55  
8 380 CRISTOBAL MONCADA ORTIZ 3 00:54:58.14 18:44.56 17:53.28 18:20.30  
9 982 JORGE MONZON PEŅAILILLO 3 00:56:04.39 20:11.06 18:06.79 17:46.54  
10 454 DANIEL VIDAL HERNANDEZ 3 00:56:22.89 19:05.81 18:50.04 18:27.04  
11 607 JUAN CADIZ MONTENEGRO 3 00:56:23.64 20:05.31 18:22.54 17:55.79  
12 640 CRISTOPHER JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ 3 00:57:15.39 19:09.56 19:00.28 19:05.55  
13 572 PATRICIO MORENO AGUILERA 3 00:57:41.88 19:47.56 19:26.79 18:27.53  
14 553 EDUARDO ALVAREZ BASUALDO 3 00:58:26.90 19:36.81 19:36.29 19:13.80  
15 995 MARCELO DIAZ BELTRAN 3 00:58:30.15 20:04.56 19:13.54 19:12.05  
16 516 TOMAS ROMERO MATURANA 3 00:58:38.40 19:51.31 19:40.04 19:07.05  
17 491 BASTIAN MORENO MARTINEZ 3 00:59:09.15 19:38.31 19:47.04 19:43.80  
18 429 OSCAR PEREZ LEMUS 3 01:00:19.15 20:20.31 20:02.79 19:56.05  
19 991 CLAUDIO BARRIA PULGAR 3 01:00:53.65 20:30.31 20:31.29 19:52.05  
20 785 JOAQUIN MUŅOZ PEREZ 3 01:01:06.15 20:46.81 20:47.79 19:31.55  
21 371 JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA 3 01:01:22.65 20:03.56 20:54.04 20:25.05  
22 669 DIEGO GOTELLI AGURTO 3 01:01:23.90 20:19.31 20:39.04 20:25.55  
23 617 RAUL GUTIERREZ PEREZ 3 01:02:36.66 20:53.56 21:05.29 20:37.81  
24 756 CAMILO ZAMBRANO PAVEZ 3 01:04:03.16 21:42.06 21:28.05 20:53.05  
25 823 JUAN PABLO MORENO HERRERA 3 01:05:27.91 21:38.06 22:06.55 21:43.30  
26 629 MARTIN FERNANDEZ PIWONKA 3 01:06:15.16 22:23.56 20:57.30 22:54.30  
27 714 MATIAS ARAYA SALDAŅO 3 01:06:55.66 21:43.07 22:00.79 23:11.80  
28 902 MATIAS RAMIREZ CARTAGENA 3 01:08:04.91 22:28.82 20:56.54 24:39.55  
29 903 MAURICIO RAMIREZ CARTAGENA 3 01:08:07.16 21:07.31 19:56.29 27:03.56  
30 693 IVAN ANDRADE BARRAZA 3 01:08:31.16 23:18.82 23:11.29 22:01.05  
31 980 CESAR PAINE HERNANDEZ 3 01:11:13.68 24:39.57 23:32.29 23:01.82  
32 20 ALEXIS PEREZ SANDOVAL 3 01:12:28.18 22:20.82 25:22.54 24:44.82  
33 987 FELIPE ANDREOTTI SOTO 3 01:14:33.19 24:28.82 25:12.30 24:52.07  
34 754 SEBASTIAN ORDENES SANDOVAL 2 00:53:57.38 26:30.57 27:26.81    
A 456 FELIPE AGUILA CORTES 2 00:41:02.60 19:42.06 21:20.54    
A 730 SANDRINO CARTAGENA JERIA 2 00:35:49.09 18:11.30 17:37.79    
A 503 DIEGO UGALDE ARMIJO 1 00:29:46.58 29:46.58      
ESCUELA +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 247 PEDRO ARRIARAN MORA 3 00:55:47.34 18:42.52 18:51.29 18:13.53  
2 402 LUIS SERGIO GUTIERREZ LLANOS 3 00:55:47.84 18:49.02 18:47.04 18:11.78  
3 698 CESAR HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 3 00:55:54.34 19:27.27 18:38.54 17:48.53  
4 274 GABRIEL OLIVARES GONZALEZ 3 00:56:01.34 19:04.02 18:33.04 18:24.28  
5 727 LUIS VILLARROEL NAHUELHUEN 3 00:56:41.36 18:59.77 18:43.04 18:58.55  
6 673 ESTEBAN VALDIVIA VERGARA 3 00:56:47.61 19:32.77 18:44.54 18:30.30  
7 191 PEDRO DELGADILLO TERRAZAS 3 00:56:49.86 19:22.52 18:53.54 18:33.80  
8 813 LUIS OMAR ALFARO BELTRAN 3 00:58:50.36 19:26.77 19:35.79 19:47.80  
9 494 MIGUEL VALDIVIESO AGUAYO 3 01:01:21.37 20:37.53 20:13.79 20:30.05  
10 185 JORGE PLAZA MARTINEZ 3 01:01:31.37 20:28.53 20:47.29 20:15.55  
11 502 CESAR UGALDE ARMIJO 3 01:01:40.12 20:11.77 20:47.05 20:41.30  
12 458 SEBASTIAN ALIAGA SALGADO 3 01:01:42.37 21:05.03 20:13.79 20:23.55  
13 214 CHRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS 3 01:05:05.87 21:34.03 21:24.29 22:07.55  
14 505 JUAN LAGOS MARAMBIO 3 01:05:29.87 22:33.78 21:24.29 21:31.80  
15 783 BENJAMIN CASTILLO NAVAS 3 01:05:39.12 21:52.28 22:09.54 21:37.30  
16 593 MAURICIO GALAZ VALLADARES 3 01:05:47.12 22:53.53 21:39.04 21:14.55  
17 824 CHRISTOPHER TAPIA CARRASCO 3 01:05:50.87 22:46.28 21:43.80 21:20.79  
18 664 LUIS BADILLA CHANDIA 3 01:06:05.62 22:14.28 22:15.54 21:35.80  
19 908 CRISTIAN SIMPSON MATELUNA 3 01:06:15.12 20:58.03 22:01.79 23:15.30  
20 605 SERGIO RAMIREZ ORELLANA 3 01:08:50.14 22:32.78 23:34.79 22:42.57  
21 598 NICOLAS CORDOVA ALARCON 3 01:10:03.64 23:45.03 23:22.05 22:56.56  
22 525 ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS 3 01:10:20.64 25:35.28 22:55.05 21:50.31  
23 695 LUIS FELIPE SANZ REMENTERA 3 01:12:21.65 22:06.78 25:09.55 25:05.32  
24 393 ALEX LARA GODOY 2 00:56:00.61 28:56.79 27:03.82    
25 603 CARLOS GUERRA PINTO 2 00:56:07.34 28:41.79 27:25.55    
26 806 FELIPE KENNEDY VIDELA 2 00:56:57.36 29:22.04 27:35.32    
A 509 CHRISTIAN VALENCIA QUINTANILLA 0 00:00:00.00        
MUJERES A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 104 MELINA BARRAZA VERGARA 3 01:00:57.99 19:58.66 20:13.27 20:46.06  
2 815 CAMILA CONTRERAS SOLORZA 3 01:02:16.99 20:05.14 21:26.30 20:45.55  
3 314 ANTONIA ECHEVERRIA MUŅOZ 3 01:06:24.00 21:51.90 22:34.54 21:57.56  
4 7 CATALINA LORCA CAMMAS 3 01:09:51.25 21:17.15 24:52.80 23:41.30  
E 763 VALENTINA BARRALES AZOCAR 3 01:09:33.00 20:33.91 21:12.03 27:47.06  
MUJERES B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 831 MARCELA RODRIGUEZ MENESES 5 00:34:18.89 07:03.60 06:46.75 06:40.76 06:47.52 07:00.26  
2 994 ROMY ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 4 00:28:44.13 07:06.60 07:45.75 06:56.02 06:55.76    
3 846 DEBBIE SEPULVEDA DIAZ 4 00:29:00.13 07:31.10 07:45.75 06:56.77 06:46.51    
4 873 AILINE MONDACA OLIVARES 4 00:29:39.13 08:02.85 07:22.75 07:19.77 06:53.76    
5 876 CATALINA SALIT ZUŅIGA 4 00:29:40.88 08:05.60 08:02.50 06:43.27 06:49.51    
6 832 CATALINA RIOS AGUILERA 4 00:29:43.88 07:04.60 06:49.25 06:43.51 09:06.52    
7 847 MARIACONSTANZA VALENZUELA R. 4 00:31:01.37 09:22.84 07:19.02 07:10.51 07:09.00    
8 546 PAULA SILVA DIAZ 4 00:31:46.87 07:52.60 07:46.00 08:10.02 07:58.25    
9 336 PALOMA ULLOA GONZALEZ 4 00:32:10.62 08:32.35 08:20.75 07:41.52 07:36.00    
10 812 LUCIANA ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 4 00:32:54.64 10:53.34 07:21.77 06:59.26 07:40.27    
11 805 MICHELLE LAZO GONZALEZ 4 00:33:10.64 07:30.10 09:33.50 08:31.52 07:35.52    
12 879 CLAUDIA RAPOSO PEREZ 4 00:33:45.89 07:24.35 07:53.00 10:16.77 08:11.77    
13 942 GIOVANNA CALDERON CUEVAS 4 00:34:16.89 09:20.34 08:52.02 08:15.26 07:49.27    
14 860 VIOLETA ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 4 00:34:17.39 10:59.34 07:48.52 07:41.51 07:48.02    
15 838 DEBBIE ARELLANO REYES 4 00:34:28.89 10:07.59 08:14.02 08:06.76 08:00.52    
16 331 CONSTANZA RUZ VASQUEZ 2 00:33:19.14 16:48.60 16:30.54        
A 800 LORETO SATRIANI GALAZ 0 00:00:00.00            
INFANTILES A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 83 AGUSTIN CORTES VALDEVENITO 6 00:30:10.76 04:59.97 05:01.01 05:01.50 05:01.26 05:00.51 05:06.51  
2 452 JAVIER ZUGADI PINTO 6 00:30:30.76 04:59.47 05:04.26 05:09.00 04:56.26 05:09.76 05:12.01  
3 29 PASCAL URTUBIA ULLOA 6 00:33:57.75 05:42.47 05:32.00 05:45.52 05:30.75 05:46.26 05:40.75  
4 259 JEREMY JOFRE GARCIA 6 00:34:26.00 05:41.47 05:42.25 05:49.01 05:43.27 05:41.00 05:49.00  
5 320 JOAQUIN LIZAMA ORELLANA 6 00:35:13.77 05:50.97 05:44.25 05:53.01 05:53.27 05:57.26 05:55.01  
6 327 MAYKOL BIERMORITZ RAMOS 5 00:30:26.51 06:02.72 06:06.75 06:31.02 05:59.26 05:46.76    
7 436 BENJAMIN ATENAS MONTENEGRO 5 00:32:39.75 06:20.47 06:11.00 06:01.77 08:02.26 06:04.25    
8 935 KEVIN NUŅEZ PAILAQUEO 5 00:33:13.75 06:53.22 06:55.26 06:14.51 06:37.76 06:33.00    
9 350 CARLOS CASTRO ANTILEF 5 00:36:13.02 07:21.22 08:21.02 06:59.00 06:53.27 06:38.51    
10 998 BENJAMIN GODOY JARA 5 00:36:30.52 08:16.98 07:07.00 07:52.27 06:46.01 06:28.26    
11 671 FRANCISCO MONTENEGRO IBACACHE 4 00:31:11.51 08:31.48 07:50.76 07:23.51 07:25.76      
12 63 NICOLAS OTERO FUENTES 4 00:36:29.77 09:55.48 11:14.26 07:06.51 08:13.52      
13 818 GERSON FERNANDEZ ORTIZ 2 00:31:27.26 05:51.47 25:35.79          
A 992 AGUSTIN ESPINOZA ROMAN 0 00:00:00.00              
INFANTILES B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 408 IGNACIO ALVAREZ SALAS 6 00:33:41.27 05:39.97 05:44.75 05:38.01 05:44.52 05:28.26 05:25.76  
2 41 MATIAS PINTO SILVA 6 00:33:57.77 05:49.22 05:40.50 05:42.27 05:34.76 05:31.26 05:39.76  
3 70 AMARO VALENZUELA CORTEZ 5 00:30:52.26 06:35.97 05:51.77 06:35.50 05:51.26 05:57.76    
4 292 AMERICO GODOY PEREZ 5 00:31:30.00 06:53.72 06:12.51 06:06.01 06:09.51 06:08.25    
5 315 HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ 5 00:32:25.00 06:29.72 06:53.26 06:18.26 06:20.01 06:23.75    
6 221 RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ 5 00:33:15.27 06:35.22 06:17.25 06:22.77 06:46.76 07:13.27    
7 166 BENJAMIN TRONCOSO MONTECINOS 5 00:35:06.52 07:06.98 07:25.25 06:48.26 06:52.52 06:53.51    
8 225 SANTIAGO SILVA GREZ 4 00:31:38.50 08:20.98 08:34.50 07:15.27 07:27.75      
9 421 MATIAS MUŅOZ LEIVA 4 00:32:41.25 08:39.98 08:08.75 08:10.27 07:42.25      
10 227 JOSHUA BIERMORITZ RAMOS 4 00:35:34.52 10:03.72 07:44.52 09:06.51 08:39.77      
11 536 VICENTE AUBA QUIROZ 4 00:36:44.77 08:23.48 09:07.00 10:07.27 09:07.02      
12 87 SEBASTIAN OTERO FUENTES 4 00:41:19.77 11:37.97 08:21.02 08:23.27 12:57.51      
13 448 LUIS SALIT ZUŅIGA 3 00:31:42.25 12:34.47 10:15.28 08:52.50        
14 335 THOMAS RUZ VASQUEZ 2 00:45:11.29 18:21.74 26:49.55          
A 316 JUAN IGNACIO ECHEVERRIA MUŅOZ 1 00:07:25.98 07:25.98            
ESCUELITA 2T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 PEN
1 732 TOMAS CASTRO SOLIS 9 00:22:10.41 02:31.37 02:31.00 02:26.51 02:31.75 02:21.51 02:23.00 02:24.01 02:29.31 02:31.95  
2 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 9 00:23:16.16 02:30.37 02:31.50 02:48.01 02:33.51 02:39.50 02:36.26 02:35.25 02:32.50 02:29.26  
3 24 LUKAS PINTO SILVA 9 00:23:17.16 02:33.12 02:42.25 02:43.01 02:32.25 02:36.26 02:34.51 02:35.25 02:31.75 02:28.76  
4 241 JOAQUIN CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA 9 00:23:54.16 02:38.62 02:36.25 02:34.26 02:39.00 02:44.26 02:44.76 02:40.75 02:38.75 02:37.51  
5 56 PABLO SALAZAR BRAVO 9 00:24:17.91 02:50.12 02:48.76 02:44.50 02:43.26 02:38.50 02:40.26 02:36.75 02:40.76 02:35.00  
6 220 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 9 00:24:19.16 02:41.37 02:47.25 02:46.01 02:47.51 02:42.25 02:41.51 02:40.50 02:39.01 02:33.75  
7 106 GABRIEL SALAZAR BRAVO 8 00:23:28.16 02:57.12 02:53.00 02:54.26 02:58.26 03:05.50 02:53.76 02:57.50 02:48.76    
8 955 GASPAR FAJARDO CARRASCO 8 00:24:54.15 03:08.37 03:13.01 03:03.25 03:05.51 03:06.51 03:05.25 03:06.76 03:05.49    
9 552 CLEMENTE ZUGADI PINTO 6 00:22:20.91 07:02.38 03:04.75 02:54.01 03:02.51 03:32.25 02:45.01        
ESCUELITA 4T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 1000 VICENTE MOLINA RUBIO 7 00:21:46.51 03:15.22 03:07.76 03:05.50 02:58.01 03:04.26 03:01.75 03:14.01  
2 1039 CRISTOBAL OCHOA SOLIS 7 00:22:32.01 03:17.72 03:01.01 03:04.25 03:16.26 03:14.01 03:13.75 03:25.01  
3 678 FELIPE MONTENEGRO IBACACHE 7 00:24:17.25 03:13.72 03:07.76 03:11.25 03:55.76 03:39.76 03:39.50 03:29.50  
4 437 ADOLFO ATENAS CASTRO 6 00:21:48.01 03:49.47 03:46.51 03:42.51 03:32.00 03:26.01 03:31.51    
5 576 GASPAR BARRIA COROCEO 5 00:23:10.16 05:18.12 04:43.01 04:01.51 04:40.01 04:27.51      
6 550 JAVIER VILLANUEVA SILVA 5 00:24:32.50 05:21.97 04:22.76 06:00.77 04:33.00 04:14.00      
7 549 MATEO PAILAMILLA AHUMADA 5 00:24:33.75 03:46.47 03:48.01 03:35.01 03:39.50 09:44.76      
8 151 SEBASTIAN VALENZUELA ROMERO 5 00:26:20.50 06:14.23 05:14.01 04:39.01 05:05.01 05:08.24      
A 567 JOAQUIN OVALLE ARANCIBIA 0 00:00:00.00