CRONOMETRAJE 3ra FECHA HS APERTURA 2017
POLPAICO
ELITE
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 64 LUIS ASPEE SOLIS 6 01:39:55.75 16:26.62 16:01.52 16:28.26 16:39.78 17:02.54 17:17.03  
2 72 FELIPE PARAUD ABBOTT 6 01:42:54.00 18:18.86 16:48.14 16:57.17 16:45.28 17:02.53 17:02.02  
3 84 ALEXANDER RUDLOFF ALVAREZ 6 01:43:42.25 17:47.87 16:29.52 16:59.27 17:55.54 17:21.53 17:08.52  
A 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 4 01:05:54.68 16:57.62 15:55.01 16:20.52 16:41.53      
A 114 ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO 2 00:32:46.88 16:46.87 16:00.01          
A 42 ARTURO PARAUD ABBOTT 1 00:18:08.37 18:08.37            
SUPER EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 59 MARCELO FAJARDO MORALES 6 01:42:51.24 17:20.37 16:42.52 17:09.77 17:03.28 17:27.79 17:07.51  
2 28 JUAN ALVAREZ SALAS 6 01:48:41.27 18:37.37 17:30.77 17:44.65 17:29.41 18:12.53 19:06.54  
3 222 GUSTAVO MARCHANT GUIŅEZ 6 01:49:35.51 18:56.12 18:00.51 17:51.05 18:16.53 18:08.76 18:22.54  
4 836 MIGUEL ROJAS NIETO 6 01:56:45.27 19:52.37 19:58.77 19:07.79 19:13.02 19:10.94 19:22.38  
5 201 TOMAS AUBRY GIMENO 5 01:54:36.77 18:13.11 16:52.53 21:08.04 22:33.54 35:49.55    
A 484 RAIMUNDO LORCA CAMMAS 0 00:00:00.00              
EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 6 01:44:45.42 17:24.29 17:20.51 17:40.79 17:28.78 17:56.67 16:54.38  
2 25 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 6 01:48:50.43 17:39.79 18:12.76 18:04.80 18:22.28 18:30.02 18:00.78  
3 132 ENZO PELLEGRINI MORENO 6 01:49:41.68 18:33.54 17:34.26 18:05.63 18:16.70 18:47.77 18:23.78  
4 688 RODRIGO LORCA CAMMAS 6 01:50:08.93 18:38.29 18:01.76 18:16.80 18:10.03 18:32.53 18:29.52  
5 742 FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO 6 01:50:51.80 19:07.54 18:34.27 19:41.79 17:49.02 17:59.65 17:39.53  
6 703 IGNACIO CUEVAS LIRA 6 01:50:59.18 19:14.29 17:57.02 17:36.04 18:55.28 18:46.28 18:30.27  
7 918 PABLO SANTIBAŅEZ ALLENDE 6 01:57:13.69 19:31.29 19:56.52 18:42.54 19:10.54 19:00.78 20:52.02  
A 517 MATIAS GARRIDO PAVEZ 0 00:00:00.00              
A 485 JUAN PABLO MAYOR URZUA 0 00:00:00.00              
MAYORES DE 35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 632 GERMAN VARAS CASTRO 6 01:52:41.62 19:17.22 19:36.28 18:25.29 18:05.02 18:55.80 18:22.01  
2 81 FELIPE CARREŅO DE LA CARRERA 6 01:56:14.37 19:53.70 19:18.05 19:12.54 18:52.53 19:19.53 19:38.02  
3 97 PATRICIO MOSQUEA RIVERA 5 01:36:55.10 19:32.22 19:03.03 18:23.28 19:19.79 20:36.78    
4 508 IVAN TRONCOSO ROJAS 5 01:37:41.10 19:52.47 18:38.03 19:34.04 19:04.28 20:32.28    
5 284 CRISTIAN VALENZUELA ACEITUNO 5 01:38:02.35 19:13.22 19:31.03 19:29.29 19:27.12 20:21.69    
6 53 EDUARDO CARVAJAL SILVA 5 01:40:04.85 20:16.72 18:44.28 19:27.79 19:15.28 22:20.78    
7 36 JUAN PINO RAMOS 5 01:44:57.61 20:39.22 19:44.03 23:55.29 20:15.03 20:24.04    
8 19 GONZALO GUZMAN BARRIA 5 01:48:56.11 22:17.22 21:41.54 21:04.28 21:15.04 22:38.03    
9 230 RICARDO LEON KUNSTMAMN 5 01:49:53.62 20:13.72 22:56.28 21:18.79 21:15.04 24:09.79    
A 312 SERGIO BERRIOS JORQUERA 4 01:23:12.83 21:11.72 20:42.29 20:13.02 21:05.80      
A 299 DANIEL BARROS VILLALOBOS 3 00:57:50.27 18:57.72 19:26.02 19:26.53        
A 121 RODRIGO REYES TAPIA 0 00:00:00.00              
E 27 OMAR LEON LEON 5 01:41:31.98 19:27.97 20:00.53 14:00.78 26:03.04 21:59.66    
MAYORES DE 42
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 171 ANDRES PIŅA HERNANDEZ 5 01:37:36.59 19:20.22 20:07.03 19:17.53 19:07.29 19:44.52  
2 78 CLAUDIO NILO FUENTES 5 01:38:38.10 21:21.72 19:26.28 19:56.78 18:53.04 19:00.28  
3 377 FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO 5 01:41:52.86 19:43.22 20:04.04 20:26.54 20:32.03 21:07.03  
4 360 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 5 01:44:11.37 19:47.47 20:02.04 22:31.53 20:47.03 21:03.30  
5 91 ULISES NILO GATICA 4 02:05:12.14 26:24.48 26:42.04 34:23.31 37:42.31    
6 379 JOSE DOLLENZ ZAVALA 3 01:39:57.10 27:53.48 38:24.57 33:39.05      
INTERMEDIOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 4 MAXIMILIANO TAMAYO ETCHEPARE 6 01:52:10.76 19:22.35 18:18.28 18:41.29 18:31.03 18:49.28 18:28.53  
2 175 LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA 5 01:33:56.73 18:31.60 18:26.28 18:32.54 19:14.87 19:11.44    
3 599 CRISTIAN NUŅEZ CONTRERAS 5 01:34:50.73 18:48.35 18:44.03 18:28.54 18:59.03 19:50.78    
4 141 VICENTE ALCAINO SEPULVEDA 5 01:35:21.98 18:26.10 19:01.28 18:44.54 19:29.78 19:40.28    
5 174 PABLO GOMEZ URETA 5 01:38:39.48 21:00.11 19:27.52 20:00.54 19:00.54 19:10.77    
6 609 FERNANDO ASTORGA DROGUETT 5 01:42:12.74 20:11.11 20:00.27 20:24.29 20:29.79 21:07.28    
7 687 FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLALOBOS LEON 5 01:43:02.75 21:25.61 20:03.53 20:14.28 20:20.78 20:58.55    
8 547 JAVIER VILLANUEVA GONZALEZ 5 01:43:55.24 20:31.35 20:15.04 20:17.78 21:01.53 21:49.54    
9 43 ROBERTO VALDES ROJAS 5 01:46:18.74 22:50.36 20:23.77 20:27.55 20:16.78 22:20.28    
10 768 EDUARDO MC VEY MARTINEZ 5 01:50:37.50 22:02.61 21:47.02 22:20.55 22:29.04 21:58.28    
11 928 CAMILO GORMAZ AŅASCO 4 01:39:46.24 23:11.61 20:40.54 21:23.28 34:30.81      
12 367 MIGUEL VILLARONGA AGUILERA 4 01:50:24.50 28:02.37 26:13.05 26:57.04 29:12.04      
A 250 JORGE DIAZ HIDALGO 4 01:14:46.70 18:35.35 18:00.78 19:03.54 19:07.03      
A 880 CRISTIAN ESPINOZA VILLEGAS 3 01:10:22.43 25:01.67 22:44.98 22:35.78        
A 596 MANUEL GONZALEZ VASQUEZ 3 01:21:25.20 20:58.85 23:50.79 36:35.56        
A 450 DIEGO CEBALLOS TORO 2 00:39:08.39 19:31.35 19:37.04          
A 751 IGNACIO GUZMAN BARRIA 2 00:52:42.41 26:54.61 25:47.80          
A 128 LUIS FELIPE JENSEN BIHAN 1 00:20:48.85 20:48.85            
A 407 MATIAS LLANO ORDENES 0 00:00:00.00              
A 447 BASTIAN CABELLO CABRET 0 00:00:00.00              
A 886 EDUARDO ONETTO CARRASCO 0 00:00:00.00              
A 254 DANIEL ROJAS CORROTEA 0 00:00:00.00              
A 1003 NICOLAS FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN 0 00:00:00.00              
A 689 JUAN RAMOS SOZA 0 00:00:00.00              
INTERMEDIOS +35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 590 ALBERTO RUBIO REYES 5 01:42:43.41 20:56.03 20:08.52 19:44.04 21:44.54 20:10.28  
2 242 SEBASTIAN CLAVERIE JARAMILLO 5 01:45:37.67 20:36.53 20:18.54 20:36.53 21:17.77 22:48.30  
3 85 FRANCISCO JOFRE RAMIREZ 5 01:46:54.67 22:35.53 21:54.29 20:48.79 20:45.53 20:50.53  
4 397 WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 5 01:47:10.92 22:05.78 21:15.79 21:05.28 22:07.54 20:36.53  
5 323 ANIBAL CEBALLOS RUBIO 5 01:47:55.17 21:25.03 21:42.28 20:34.54 22:44.91 21:28.41  
6 289 JUAN SAAVEDRA LOPEZ 5 01:50:35.90 23:28.53 21:06.02 21:03.53 21:55.28 23:02.54  
7 305 ROBINSON MUŅOZ VELASQUEZ 5 01:51:51.42 21:36.78 21:35.53 23:46.80 22:45.79 22:06.52  
8 240 JUAN CARLOS CONTRERAS S. 5 01:52:47.69 23:09.28 22:59.29 22:07.03 22:56.55 21:35.54  
9 990 RENE GARCIA MOLINA 5 01:59:01.68 23:17.78 23:38.80 23:04.02 22:00.30 27:00.78  
10 660 RODRIGO ZABLAH PEREZ 4 01:33:44.15 24:24.28 23:23.80 22:32.02 23:24.05    
11 129 MAURICIO CHACON TOWNSEND 4 01:36:28.90 24:19.53 23:49.05 24:58.79 23:21.53    
12 159 MILTON FERNANDEZ MOLINA 4 01:50:06.18 23:04.03 23:50.80 36:51.79 26:19.56    
A 103 IVAN CARRASCO AGUIRRE 2 00:45:05.82 21:07.78 23:58.04        
A 744 FRANCISCO PEREZ BUSTAMANTE 2 01:03:30.35 31:43.54 31:46.81        
A 691 FELIPE GONZALEZ PAREDES 0 00:00:00.00            
A 510 HORACIO DURAN ARANCIBIA 0 00:00:00.00            
A 706 RICARDO ESPINOZA VASQUEZ 0 00:00:00.00            
MAYORES DE 50
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 597 MIGUEL CONTRERAS ARANEDA 4 01:21:40.77 20:25.68 20:12.28 20:06.79 20:56.02  
2 606 JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN 4 01:21:54.52 19:31.92 20:17.29 20:51.29 21:14.02  
3 668 RIGOBERTO ASTORGA NUŅEZ 4 01:22:30.03 21:07.18 20:09.79 20:41.79 20:31.27  
4 337 JAIME FARIAS CASABONNE 4 01:23:22.54 20:05.92 20:26.54 21:08.28 21:41.80  
5 442 JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TAULIS 4 01:32:09.79 22:21.93 22:21.04 22:34.03 24:52.79  
6 145 PATRICIO ALCAINO CACERES 4 01:33:02.54 22:17.43 22:33.54 23:47.55 24:24.02  
7 610 RODRIGO LORCA SPOERER 3 01:15:59.53 23:36.93 24:27.29 27:55.31    
8 616 GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI 3 01:17:34.52 27:11.18 25:28.29 24:55.05    
9 801 CRISTIAN AUBRY DORLHIAC 3 01:21:17.04 31:32.70 23:15.03 26:29.31    
10 718 FRANCISCO RAMIREZ MELLA 3 01:28:14.80 33:42.20 26:37.80 27:54.80    
11 656 JULIAN TORO VIŅUELA 3 01:31:24.30 25:34.19 34:20.31 31:29.80    
12 956 ALEXIS FAJARDO CONCHA 3 01:37:58.56 34:24.95 32:04.80 31:28.81    
A 975 SERGIO GOMEZ CARROZA 0 00:00:00.00          
A 828 RICARDO ESPINOZA SEGURA 0 00:00:00.00          
A 755 MARCELO CADDEO BONILLA 0 00:00:00.00          
PROMOCIONAL
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 804 RODRIGO OLIVARES PONCE 4 01:13:44.29 18:32.69 17:19.78 18:33.03 19:18.79  
2 579 JAVIER CALDERON SALINAS 4 01:15:02.03 19:11.94 17:47.03 18:56.53 19:06.53  
3 512 WILLIAM OLIVARES RODRIGUEZ 4 01:18:23.28 19:38.44 19:17.04 19:26.53 20:01.27  
4 535 GIANLUCA CARBONI MENENDEZ 4 01:19:47.53 20:14.88 19:04.09 19:19.54 21:09.02  
5 306 IGNACIO NIŅO TOLEDO 4 01:19:48.80 18:26.44 20:44.03 20:28.55 20:09.78  
6 197 ERWIN ALFARO ROCO 4 01:22:22.55 21:48.95 20:33.78 19:45.54 20:14.28  
7 325 FRANCO ALFARO ROCO 4 01:22:32.30 21:59.95 21:09.78 19:51.29 19:31.28  
8 405 KEVIN PARK KWAK 4 01:23:07.05 22:14.19 20:21.72 19:59.85 20:31.29  
9 212 MAXIMILIANO SANTIBAŅEZ UGALDE 4 01:23:17.05 22:30.67 20:17.81 20:19.04 20:09.53  
10 5 SEBASTIAN ABATTE MAYOL 4 01:24:27.04 21:26.94 20:42.28 20:55.05 21:22.77  
11 905 JORGE VALDIVIA ROJAS 4 01:24:28.28 20:31.70 20:11.77 20:32.03 23:12.78  
12 480 LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO 4 01:25:00.06 23:32.44 20:13.80 20:36.49 20:37.33  
13 840 FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS 4 01:25:14.81 21:54.70 21:00.53 21:03.03 21:16.55  
14 399 ERNESTO SANHUEZA REYES 4 01:26:46.30 26:18.95 20:33.78 19:13.55 20:40.02  
15 672 PEDRO IBACACHE ARTEAGA 4 01:27:00.55 24:06.94 21:32.54 20:42.30 20:38.77  
16 630 CRISTOBAL PRIETO OJEDA 4 01:27:21.30 22:16.44 20:36.54 22:39.78 21:48.54  
17 802 MARCO GALASSO FUENTES 4 01:28:17.55 21:37.19 21:27.29 22:30.78 22:42.29  
18 389 SEBASTIAN MACHUCA YANQUE 4 01:30:14.54 24:08.19 20:21.05 23:18.04 22:27.26  
19 792 VICENTE CASTRO REYES 4 01:35:09.57 25:04.13 22:55.62 24:17.28 22:52.54  
20 747 VICTOR DIAZ BELTRAN 4 01:35:11.82 25:20.12 23:46.63 23:21.78 22:43.29  
21 735 NICOLAS VUSKOVIC CORTES 4 01:36:22.66 25:56.74 23:03.83 24:14.46 23:07.63  
22 631 JUAN DIEGO FERNANDEZ PIWONKA 4 01:36:27.82 25:27.95 25:22.30 22:43.03 22:54.54  
23 320 JOAQUIN LIZAMA ORELLANA 3 01:15:29.75 24:10.19 24:54.56 26:25.00    
24 769 JOSE IGNACIO CABELLO CERDA 3 01:16:25.54 25:16.44 28:23.56 22:45.54    
25 243 PABLO ZUŅIGA SALAS 3 01:19:41.28 27:57.71 25:58.04 25:45.53    
26 499 FERNANDO YANES BUZETA 3 01:20:39.55 29:17.96 24:59.54 26:22.05    
27 927 VICTOR LEIVA AHUMADA 3 01:21:02.05 27:14.71 26:20.79 27:26.55    
28 346 CRISTOPHER CORDERO VERA 3 01:29:52.30 32:25.46 24:39.05 32:47.79    
A 651 GABRIEL OLIVARES HENRIQUEZ 3 01:08:30.03 23:37.19 21:16.79 23:36.05    
A 645 CRISTOFER DURAN RAMIREZ 1 00:22:29.44 22:29.44        
A 135 ANGELO CARRASCO PUGA 1 00:22:33.69 22:33.69        
A 482 VICTOR VILLAREAL CERDA 0 00:00:00.00          
A 888 JAVIER ZUGADI PINTO 0 00:00:00.00          
A 477 NAM HERRERA KING 0 00:00:00.00          
A 460 ADOLFO ALMARZA ESQUIVEL 0 00:00:00.00          
A 588 FRANCISCO VALLADARES MEZA 0 00:00:00.00          
A 635 GIORGIO CARBONI FERRUFINO 0 00:00:00.00          
A 179 DIEGO ACEVEDO CORNEJO 0 00:00:00.00          
PROMO +35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 647 FRANCISCO ORDENES PAILAQUEO 4 01:21:38.00 21:04.90 19:57.28 20:07.29 20:28.53  
2 534 FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA 4 01:25:01.25 21:40.89 20:19.55 21:21.52 21:39.29  
3 761 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 4 01:28:12.50 23:09.14 23:08.56 21:26.78 20:28.02  
4 319 ALVARO VARAS ORTIZ 4 01:29:05.25 23:07.89 21:13.04 22:31.54 22:12.78  
5 861 LUIS MATURANA DELGADO 4 01:29:23.51 23:21.89 22:19.31 22:12.03 21:30.28  
6 391 FERNANDO VARAS PACHECO 4 01:29:34.01 24:00.90 23:12.78 20:59.55 21:20.78  
7 849 JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR 4 01:29:52.26 23:12.89 22:08.79 22:02.55 22:28.03  
8 293 RICHARD CONTRERAS SALAZAR 4 01:35:00.77 23:34.40 23:37.28 23:28.80 24:20.29  
9 386 CLAUDIO MUŅOZ MUŅOZ 3 01:12:09.98 23:51.15 25:14.55 23:04.28    
10 775 SEBASTIAN GAMBONI CORROTEA 3 01:13:27.73 23:10.35 26:37.35 23:40.03    
11 218 EDUARDO FERNANDEZ FULLA 3 01:13:35.48 24:59.66 23:57.04 24:38.78    
12 745 DANIEL DURAN CUADRO 3 01:13:52.23 26:10.16 23:34.54 24:07.53    
13 125 ALEJANDRO SANTANA CARCAMO 3 01:13:57.48 24:30.66 24:29.29 24:57.53    
14 415 JAVIER PARRA OTAROLA 3 01:17:29.73 24:29.40 24:13.30 28:47.03    
15 900 LISANDRO DIAZ BENAVIDES 3 01:19:30.75 25:30.16 25:56.03 28:04.56    
16 228 ROBINSON VARGAS VILCHES 3 01:22:53.51 26:36.16 26:58.79 29:18.56    
17 901 CESAR RAMIREZ PEREZ 3 01:24:37.01 29:22.41 28:34.56 26:40.04    
18 324 RAFAEL MUENA CARVAJAL 3 01:26:09.00 28:30.91 25:38.54 31:59.55    
19 736 JUAN RAMIREZ QUIJANES 3 01:30:54.02 27:35.66 30:46.04 32:32.32    
20 989 HECTOR SALVO LOBOS 2 01:13:18.23 28:50.66 44:27.57      
21 845 RAUL DIAZ ESPEJO 2 01:19:10.00 43:23.93 35:46.07      
22 776 FELIPE CORTES ORELLANA 2 01:19:18.00 29:57.99 49:20.01      
A 654 EDUARDO LAGOS ALVAREZ 2 01:06:36.97 27:18.33 39:18.64      
A 21 CRISTOBAL OLAZABAL PEŅA 1 00:23:18.14 23:18.14        
A 231 CRISTIAN MORALES VALDIVIA 1 00:34:56.42 34:56.42        
A 914 ITALO MERELLO FUENZALIDA 0 00:00:00.00          
A 532 SERGIO CALDERA DEL RIO 0 00:00:00.00          
E 82 CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUŅIGA 1 00:11:45.88 11:45.88        
MAYORES DE 55
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 809 EDUARDO CID LEIGTON 4 01:27:14.74 22:42.64 21:40.79 21:12.28 21:39.03  
2 234 LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNA 4 01:29:35.25 23:09.64 23:05.04 22:00.28 21:20.29  
3 837 DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO 3 01:10:11.46 23:53.64 22:40.04 23:37.78    
4 753 CARLOS SCHUBERT NAVARRO 3 01:20:49.72 29:06.14 24:53.55 26:50.03    
5 670 PABLO GUZMAN CORNEJO 3 01:36:37.75 28:57.64 33:49.32 33:50.79    
6 700 PATRICIO PINEDA DEL PINO 3 01:37:57.26 28:32.14 29:59.30 39:25.82    
7 435 JORGE CARBONI FIGUEROA 3 01:42:31.77 33:03.65 35:26.31 34:01.81    
A 674 MALCOM BULLEMOR BURGER 0 00:00:00.00          
ESCUELA
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 556 JOAQUIN RUBIO REYES 3 01:02:05.25 20:42.69 20:33.28 20:49.28  
2 730 SANDRINO CARTAGENA JERIA 3 01:02:55.26 21:13.69 20:15.78 21:25.79  
3 644 FABIAN CARRILLO MUŅOZ 3 01:03:34.51 21:26.69 21:29.03 20:38.79  
4 417 VICTOR REYES TAPIA 3 01:04:26.01 21:47.44 21:01.28 21:37.29  
5 380 CRISTOBAL MONCADA ORTIZ 3 01:05:03.51 21:55.69 21:13.53 21:54.29  
6 471 WLADIMIR REYES CALDERON 3 01:05:08.26 21:08.69 22:29.53 21:30.04  
7 738 RAFAEL OLMOS VARAS 3 01:06:47.01 20:59.69 22:26.03 23:21.29  
8 553 EDUARDO ALVAREZ BASUALDO 3 01:07:28.01 23:26.43 22:55.55 21:06.03  
9 382 JOAQUIN VERGARA RIVERA 3 01:09:14.77 24:05.57 22:43.16 22:26.04  
10 995 MARCELO DIAZ BELTRAN 3 01:09:25.52 24:35.68 22:34.55 22:15.29  
11 487 CRISTIAN ROJAS ARANCIBIA 3 01:09:42.77 22:16.44 24:57.29 22:29.04  
12 785 JOAQUIN MUŅOZ PEREZ 3 01:10:53.78 26:48.70 21:53.53 22:11.55  
13 454 DANIEL VIDAL HERNANDEZ 3 01:11:28.77 24:29.43 23:23.05 23:36.29  
14 733 DIEGO SILVA MARTINEZ 3 01:13:52.27 28:03.55 22:59.19 22:49.53  
15 640 CRISTOPHER JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ 3 01:13:58.27 24:27.18 23:29.55 25:01.54 01:00.00
16 937 RAFAEL MARTINEZ HARTUNG 3 01:15:28.28 27:12.20 25:26.29 22:49.79  
17 429 OSCAR PEREZ LEMUS 3 01:15:32.78 26:09.45 25:37.29 23:46.04  
18 669 DIEGO GOTELLI AGURTO 3 01:15:54.52 25:55.69 25:41.80 24:17.03  
19 759 KEVIN RUIZ SEPULVEDA 3 01:16:12.27 26:28.70 24:32.29 25:11.28  
20 903 MAURICIO RAMIREZ CARTAGENA 3 01:16:16.52 27:39.45 24:46.79 23:50.28  
21 439 CLAUDIO ARIAS RUIZ 3 01:16:38.29 28:24.96 23:28.03 24:45.30  
22 823 JUAN PABLO MORENO HERRERA 3 01:16:39.43 25:40.45 26:47.54 24:11.44  
23 371 JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA 3 01:16:58.79 26:26.95 25:09.29 25:22.55  
24 902 MATIAS RAMIREZ CARTAGENA 3 01:17:00.07 27:24.95 24:23.54 25:11.58  
25 456 FELIPE AGUILA CORTES 3 01:18:02.76 28:37.96 25:29.52 23:55.28  
26 756 CAMILO ZAMBRANO PAVEZ 3 01:18:30.79 28:02.46 25:45.52 24:42.81  
27 617 RAUL GUTIERREZ PEREZ 3 01:25:12.54 31:18.95 27:09.06 26:44.53  
28 511 PABLO JERIA RAMOS 3 01:26:51.79 31:16.45 27:09.81 28:25.53  
29 739 JULIO MUŅOZ PALMA 2 01:00:40.50 27:06.95 33:33.55    
30 229 LUIS SANCHEZ JAQUE 2 01:01:35.50 27:37.45 33:58.05    
31 529 ANDRES MARCHANT VASQUEZ 2 01:05:10.26 33:13.20 31:57.06    
32 907 GUILLERMO LEIVA AHUMADA 2 01:05:55.26 32:26.20 33:29.06    
33 393 ALEX LARA GODOY 2 01:07:11.76 33:39.96 33:31.80    
34 693 IVAN ANDRADE BARRAZA 2 01:14:49.78 40:20.98 34:28.80    
35 20 ALEXIS PEREZ SANDOVAL 2 01:23:04.05 39:19.22 43:44.83    
36 758 RODRIGO MORA SILVA 1 01:17:51.53 01:17:51.53      
37 788 GUILLERMO LUCERO JOFRE 1 01:41:16.82 01:41:16.82      
A 524 FELIPE SAAVEDRA VALENZUELA 2 00:46:25.08 23:20.43 23:04.65    
A 491 BASTIAN MORENO MARTINEZ 2 00:47:47.98 24:04.43 23:43.55    
A 682 BENJAMIN RUBIO REYES 2 00:52:59.99 23:18.01 29:41.98    
A 503 DIEGO UGALDE ARMIJO 1 00:21:59.19 21:59.19      
A 528 ALEX VALDES LEON 1 00:53:27.73 53:27.73      
A 717 MARCELO VASQUEZ HENRIQUEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 30 IGNACIO MUŅOZ MACIAS 0 00:00:00.00        
ESCUELA +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 274 GABRIEL OLIVARES GONZALEZ 3 01:00:31.95 20:07.87 20:02.03 20:22.05  
2 698 CESAR HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 3 01:01:08.44 22:04.37 19:36.05 19:28.02  
3 402 LUIS SERGIO GUTIERREZ LLANOS 3 01:03:37.69 21:11.12 20:46.55 21:40.02  
4 191 PEDRO DELGADILLO TERRAZAS 3 01:03:54.94 21:58.37 20:51.80 21:04.77  
5 247 PEDRO ARRIARAN MORA 3 01:04:44.45 22:11.63 20:52.78 21:40.04  
6 673 ESTEBAN VALDIVIA VERGARA 3 01:07:14.20 22:00.62 22:21.54 22:52.04  
7 727 LUIS VILLARROEL NAHUELHUEN 3 01:07:25.70 23:04.13 22:23.78 21:57.79  
8 458 SEBASTIAN ALIAGA SALGADO 3 01:12:52.20 24:24.88 23:13.54 25:13.78  
9 214 CHRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS 3 01:19:59.97 28:19.14 24:49.29 26:51.54  
10 185 JORGE PLAZA MARTINEZ 3 01:20:01.22 25:16.54 27:47.14 26:57.54  
11 593 MAURICIO GALAZ VALLADARES 3 01:27:20.48 28:41.89 26:28.78 32:09.81  
12 509 CHRISTIAN VALENCIA QUINTANILLA 2 01:02:13.69 32:04.88 30:08.81    
13 664 LUIS BADILLA CHANDIA 2 01:03:51.69 32:56.39 30:55.30    
14 505 JUAN LAGOS MARAMBIO 2 01:04:42.45 32:03.13 32:39.32    
15 783 BENJAMIN CASTILLO NAVAS 2 01:04:49.95 36:51.40 27:58.55    
16 621 IGNACIO VILLANUEVA ESPINOZA 2 01:05:25.70 30:48.90 34:36.80    
17 525 ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS 2 01:21:50.73 39:50.41 42:00.32    
A 604 FABIAN CANALES ROJAS 2 00:49:45.17 24:04.38 25:40.79    
A 781 RODRIGO MAGNA CAMPOS 2 01:00:17.95 27:04.64 33:13.31    
A 813 LUIS OMAR ALFARO BELTRAN 1 00:23:33.63 23:33.63      
A 716 LEONARDO DURAN ESCANDOR 1 00:32:13.94 32:13.94      
A 794 JULIO ARIAS RUIZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 392 JUAN DURAN GONZALEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 806 FELIPE KENNEDY VIDELA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 133 FERNANDO CAPO BAHAMONDES 0 00:00:00.00        
A 120 FABIAN VALENZUELA ESCOBEDO 0 00:00:00.00        
MUJERES A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 763 VALENTINA BARRALES AZOCAR 5 01:08:20.04 13:46.95 13:13.27 13:57.03 13:45.02 13:37.77  
2 815 CAMILA CONTRERAS SOLORZA 5 01:12:12.55 13:45.70 13:43.01 14:50.03 14:28.78 15:25.03  
3 104 MELINA BARRAZA VERGARA 5 01:13:26.30 13:26.95 16:53.28 13:40.03 15:31.00 13:55.04  
4 7 CATALINA LORCA CAMMAS 5 01:16:32.55 14:20.95 21:24.53 13:26.03 13:25.53 13:55.51  
INFANTILES A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 83 AGUSTIN CORTES VALDEVENITO 6 00:30:43.97 05:03.67 04:57.52 05:10.00 04:58.59 05:25.43 05:08.76  
2 452 JAVIER ZUGADI PINTO 6 00:32:08.72 06:10.39 05:06.04 05:06.59 05:10.68 05:23.00 05:12.02  
3 259 JEREMY JOFRE GARCIA 6 00:34:35.98 05:58.18 06:06.25 05:42.77 05:39.01 05:30.50 05:39.27  
4 137 NICOLAS LOPEZ INOSTROZA 6 00:36:07.97 06:09.43 05:39.01 05:41.26 05:46.01 07:01.50 05:50.76  
5 818 GERSON FERNANDEZ ORTIZ 6 00:36:49.72 07:18.40 05:57.83 05:36.97 05:57.76 05:51.82 06:06.94  
6 436 BENJAMIN ATENAS MONTENEGRO 5 00:32:20.22 06:29.17 06:19.51 06:16.27 06:41.37 06:33.90    
7 935 KEVIN NUŅEZ PAILAQUEO 5 00:32:30.72 07:31.92 06:42.26 05:54.52 06:20.26 06:01.76    
8 671 FRANCISCO MONTENEGRO IBACACHE 5 00:35:15.48 07:28.43 07:00.25 06:34.77 06:57.01 07:15.02    
9 992 AGUSTIN ESPINOZA ROMAN 5 00:36:23.47 07:47.92 06:55.02 06:42.76 07:12.01 07:45.76    
10 350 CARLOS CASTRO ANTILEF 5 00:38:32.23 08:18.92 07:31.02 07:27.27 07:23.26 07:51.76    
11 63 NICOLAS OTERO FUENTES 4 00:31:12.72 08:54.68 07:20.01 07:24.02 07:34.01      
12 557 APOLO JERIA RAMOS 4 00:32:45.48 10:42.68 07:46.08 07:15.95 07:00.77      
A 786 KEVIN ZUŅIGA HERRERA 3 00:19:41.70 06:46.67 06:20.76 06:34.27        
A 347 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 3 00:19:50.95 06:36.42 06:16.01 06:58.52        
A 591 AGUSTIN CAMPOS ZUŅIGA 2 00:13:15.18 07:17.43 05:57.75          
A 443 MAXIMILIANO ROJAS CORTES 1 00:07:51.92 07:51.92            
MUJERES B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 873 AILINE MONDACA OLIVARES 5 00:35:26.35 07:09.30 07:03.52 06:49.52 06:56.00 07:28.01  
2 847 MARIACONSTANZA VALENZUELA R. 5 00:37:08.11 07:12.56 07:06.01 07:22.52 07:29.25 07:57.77  
3 805 MICHELLE LAZO GONZALEZ 4 00:29:42.60 07:20.06 07:34.51 07:17.02 07:31.01    
4 879 CLAUDIA RAPOSO PEREZ 4 00:30:59.60 08:19.82 07:21.01 07:56.51 07:22.26    
5 832 CATALINA RIOS AGUILERA 4 00:32:04.36 09:27.31 07:47.77 07:26.26 07:23.02    
6 846 DEBBIE SEPULVEDA DIAZ 4 00:34:31.60 09:11.07 07:40.76 09:12.25 08:27.52    
7 812 LUCIANA ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 4 00:34:33.35 09:42.56 08:18.27 08:15.26 08:17.26    
8 876 CATALINA SALIT ZUŅIGA 4 00:34:41.85 09:18.31 07:47.02 10:03.26 07:33.26    
9 994 ROMY ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 4 00:34:44.60 08:09.81 06:53.77 07:20.01 07:21.01   05:00.00
10 942 GIOVANNA CALDERON CUEVAS 4 00:34:50.85 09:31.31 09:05.02 08:31.01 07:43.51    
11 800 LORETO SATRIANI GALAZ 4 00:36:41.11 09:16.31 08:03.52 10:03.76 09:17.52    
12 331 CONSTANZA RUZ VASQUEZ 4 00:38:08.10 11:08.81 08:20.52 09:08.01 09:30.76    
A 546 PAULA SILVA DIAZ 0 00:00:00.00            
A 831 MARCELA RODRIGUEZ MENESES 0 00:00:00.00            
A 860 VIOLETA ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 0 00:00:00.00            
INFANTILES B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 41 MATIAS PINTO SILVA 5 00:31:01.19 07:24.39 06:07.51 05:43.54 06:01.72 05:44.03  
2 408 IGNACIO ALVAREZ SALAS 5 00:31:21.94 07:11.39 06:21.55 05:48.72 06:24.85 05:35.43  
3 70 AMARO VALENZUELA CORTEZ 5 00:34:12.43 08:20.65 06:09.26 06:23.76 06:35.50 06:43.26  
4 221 RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ 5 00:35:52.69 07:54.65 06:48.26 07:03.51 07:06.26 07:00.01  
5 315 HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ 4 00:30:00.42 08:41.41 06:52.00 06:45.26 07:41.75    
6 421 MATIAS MUŅOZ LEIVA 4 00:30:45.69 08:17.65 07:18.01 07:37.01 07:33.02    
7 166 BENJAMIN TRONCOSO MONTECINOS 4 00:31:07.19 09:14.64 07:31.02 07:17.01 07:04.52    
8 448 LUIS SALIT ZUŅIGA 4 00:36:59.20 09:33.64 08:13.27 08:58.01 10:14.28    
9 87 SEBASTIAN OTERO FUENTES 2 00:33:58.43 16:16.16 17:42.27        
A 292 AMERICO GODOY PEREZ 3 00:26:34.42 07:55.90 06:31.76 12:06.76      
A 188 CRISTIAN VALDIVIA ESCUDERO 3 00:26:54.17 08:59.14 07:51.27 10:03.76      
A 936 BENJAMIN HORMAZABAL GALLARDO 0 00:00:00.00            
A 195 TOMAS CORTES MACIAS 0 00:00:00.00            
A 335 THOMAS RUZ VASQUEZ 0 00:00:00.00            
ESCUELITA 2T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 T010 PEN
1 24 LUKAS PINTO SILVA 10 00:21:34.62 02:11.84 02:03.26 02:00.50 02:44.51 01:54.50 01:55.99 01:58.50 01:58.01 02:00.51 02:47.00  
2 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 10 00:21:39.87 02:23.34 02:13.26 02:08.25 02:10.76 02:11.75 02:06.50 02:05.00 02:08.01 02:07.25 02:05.75  
3 220 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 10 00:21:49.62 02:27.59 02:14.26 02:13.00 02:09.76 02:10.75 02:08.50 02:05.75 02:07.51 02:06.25 02:06.25  
4 56 PABLO SALAZAR BRAVO 10 00:22:01.62 02:30.34 02:14.51 02:11.50 02:10.26 02:12.75 02:08.00 02:06.25 02:16.76 02:05.25 02:06.00  
5 241 JOAQUIN CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA 10 00:22:46.37 02:43.34 02:26.75 02:18.76 02:10.01 02:08.74 02:08.00 02:12.26 02:11.51 02:12.50 02:14.50  
6 88 DANIEL BARROS GARCIA-HUIDOBRO 10 00:23:01.38 02:41.84 02:30.25 02:17.76 02:11.76 02:11.49 02:24.77 02:12.49 02:09.51 02:10.76 02:10.75  
7 552 CLEMENTE ZUGADI PINTO 10 00:23:10.88 02:33.09 02:21.51 02:23.00 02:16.51 02:10.99 02:12.76 02:24.25 02:10.51 02:17.00 02:21.26  
8 955 GASPAR FAJARDO CARRASCO 10 00:23:44.88 02:47.09 02:28.75 02:23.01 02:19.51 02:19.00 02:18.74 02:13.26 02:18.76 02:20.75 02:16.01  
9 106 GABRIEL SALAZAR BRAVO 9 00:22:00.13 02:49.59 02:29.25 02:25.51 02:26.01 02:23.00 02:21.00 02:21.01 02:33.75 02:11.01    
A 576 GASPAR BARRIA COROCEO 0 00:00:00.00                      
ESCUELITA 4T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 PEN
1 678 FELIPE MONTENEGRO IBACACHE 9 00:23:12.50 03:14.46 02:37.26 02:32.51 02:30.74 02:29.50 02:30.88 02:24.14 02:29.00 02:24.01  
2 1039 CRISTOBAL OCHOA SOLIS 9 00:23:13.75 03:04.96 02:41.44 02:35.83 02:33.65 02:26.35 02:32.22 02:27.04 02:25.25 02:27.01  
3 1000 VICENTE MOLINA RUBIO 9 00:24:16.75 02:50.46 02:34.00 02:38.02 02:37.49 02:30.00 02:26.26 02:39.76 02:28.00 03:32.76  
4 303 AGUSTIN VALENZUELA HENRIQUEZ 7 00:24:37.24 03:35.22 03:32.25 03:18.76 03:20.00 03:31.51 03:43.00 03:36.50      
5 550 JAVIER VILLANUEVA SILVA 6 00:22:57.00 04:55.96 04:18.52 03:31.25 03:17.25 03:29.26 03:24.76        
6 151 SEBASTIAN VALENZUELA ROMERO 6 00:25:41.25 04:27.21 03:50.02 03:48.50 03:47.75 03:34.26 06:13.51