CRONOMETRAJE 2da FECHA HS CLAUSURA 2017
FUNDO LA PIEDRA - QUILPUE
ELITE
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 114 ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO 6 01:45:13.13 17:32.20 17:05.33 17:12.85 17:31.08 17:43.56 18:08.11  
2 64 LUIS ASPEE SOLIS 6 01:50:13.83 17:55.70 18:01.31 18:23.10 18:04.58 18:28.33 19:20.81  
A 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 5 01:30:34.01 17:36.20 17:47.83 17:47.08 18:30.53 18:52.37    
SUPER EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 223 RAIMUNDO LORCA CAMMAS 6 01:49:16.34 17:28.20 17:41.84 18:30.32 18:14.83 18:36.82 18:44.33  
2 14 TOMAS AUBRY GIMENO 6 01:53:29.80 18:38.18 18:39.08 18:53.83 18:56.33 18:59.81 19:22.57  
3 25 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 6 01:59:15.26 19:29.43 19:20.58 19:38.54 19:50.83 20:27.06 20:28.82  
A 836 MIGUEL ROJAS NIETO 1 00:19:31.43 19:31.43            
EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 410 GONZALO MUŅOZ SEPULVEDA 6 01:54:19.81 18:58.19 18:37.08 18:44.82 19:33.08 19:02.82 19:23.82  
2 688 RODRIGO LORCA CAMMAS 6 01:57:10.02 18:53.21 19:54.80 19:37.33 19:37.31 19:29.57 19:37.80  
3 694 SEBASTIAN FERRER ANABALON 6 01:59:32.25 19:39.20 19:37.56 19:35.82 20:20.56 19:43.56 20:35.55  
4 37 PABLO QUINTANILLA CALVO 5 01:57:33.52 22:25.91 23:35.28 24:06.28 23:15.29 24:10.76    
A 515 LUCIANO ACEVEDO HERRERA 4 01:27:14.80 19:50.69 19:37.32 20:14.06 27:32.73      
A 742 FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO 1 00:18:54.57 18:54.57            
MAYORES DE 35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 312 SERGIO BERRIOS JORQUERA 5 01:43:14.41 20:06.93 20:49.81 20:40.79 20:54.56 20:42.32  
2 19 GONZALO GUZMAN BARRIA 5 01:44:50.15 20:29.41 20:44.81 21:30.81 20:47.80 21:17.32  
3 530 CARLOS PAILAMILLA VIDELA 5 01:47:11.87 20:26.16 20:53.75 21:01.31 21:14.61 23:36.04  
A 97 PATRICIO MOSQUEA RIVERA 0 00:00:00.00            
A 560 RODRIGO GONZALEZ VASQUEZ 0 00:00:00.00            
INTERMEDIOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 4 MAXIMILIANO TAMAYO ETCHEPARE 6 01:54:41.14 18:58.39 18:43.47 19:10.06 18:56.09 18:52.06 20:01.07  
2 599 CRISTIAN NUŅEZ CONTRERAS 6 01:55:07.38 19:29.53 19:28.83 19:09.68 19:07.70 18:50.07 19:01.57  
3 804 RODRIGO OLIVARES PONCE 6 01:56:59.87 21:12.88 19:09.69 19:08.08 19:21.57 19:18.57 18:49.08  
4 840 FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS 6 01:57:17.61 19:25.28 19:17.06 19:24.26 19:41.14 19:47.32 19:42.55  
5 374 SEBASTIAN VILLATORO BELMAR 6 01:58:15.85 19:01.05 19:27.54 19:34.57 20:02.81 20:12.82 19:57.06  
6 416 JUAN ANTONIO FARIAS CASTRO 6 01:59:29.60 20:03.87 19:32.22 19:33.81 20:19.81 19:54.57 20:05.32  
7 272 CARLOS MORALES LOBOS 5 01:40:17.25 20:08.51 20:18.07 19:55.07 19:51.31 20:04.29    
8 928 CAMILO GORMAZ AŅASCO 5 01:40:18.05 20:02.51 19:39.33 19:39.31 19:55.58 21:01.32    
9 676 MARTIN FERRER ANABALON 5 01:42:04.26 20:54.26 19:43.31 20:34.82 20:25.80 20:26.07    
10 250 JORGE DIAZ HIDALGO 5 01:43:05.50 21:11.50 20:13.08 20:05.06 20:00.57 21:35.29    
11 430 GERMAN PAZ ITURRIETA 5 01:43:11.75 21:06.25 20:09.58 20:01.81 20:52.80 21:01.31    
12 740 MAURICIO ROJAS PAILAQUEO 5 01:43:57.24 21:34.00 19:59.06 20:16.56 20:07.32 22:00.30    
13 450 DIEGO CEBALLOS TORO 5 01:47:37.95 20:39.50 21:39.56 21:30.56 21:22.80 22:25.53    
14 367 MIGUEL VILLARONGA AGUILERA 5 01:48:43.44 21:37.27 20:30.03 21:08.06 22:32.55 22:55.53    
15 868 GIANPIERO LUBIANO FORNO 5 01:48:50.44 21:35.38 21:33.34 21:16.63 22:18.30 22:06.79    
16 751 IGNACIO GUZMAN BARRIA 5 01:49:02.45 21:42.75 21:24.55 21:22.32 22:55.27 21:37.56    
17 563 MIGUEL VELASQUEZ BERRIOS 5 01:57:36.86 22:05.75 22:56.53 22:51.30 25:00.50 24:42.78    
18 787 FELIPE HIDALGO GONZALEZ 5 01:59:48.84 22:09.50 26:12.00 23:39.79 23:40.54 24:07.01    
A 141 VICENTE ALCAINO SEPULVEDA 4 01:19:54.46 19:38.76 19:39.33 19:48.06 20:48.31      
A 254 DANIEL ROJAS CORROTEA 4 01:22:51.19 21:14.50 20:15.31 20:17.77 21:03.61      
A 407 MATIAS LLANO ORDENES 3 01:06:27.07 21:16.50 21:05.06 24:05.51        
A 689 JUAN RAMOS SOZA 1 00:18:57.02 18:57.02            
A 858 DIEGO HUERTA ARGOMEDO 1 00:22:59.98 22:59.98            
A 262 AGUSTIN DELGADO RAMIREZ 1 00:23:48.72 23:48.72            
A 940 CLAUDIO TORO TAPIA 0 00:00:00.00              
INTERMEDIOS +35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 242 SEBASTIAN CLAVERIE JARAMILLO 5 01:42:58.86 20:43.29 20:17.89 20:34.55 20:36.05 20:47.08  
2 57 WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 5 01:43:09.35 20:46.87 20:09.56 20:26.56 20:47.30 20:59.06  
3 590 ALBERTO RUBIO REYES 5 01:43:13.85 20:46.12 20:37.80 20:24.82 20:29.57 20:55.54  
4 706 RICARDO ESPINOZA VASQUEZ 5 01:43:31.60 20:41.85 21:10.07 20:43.55 20:18.82 20:37.31  
5 240 JUAN CARLOS CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA 5 01:45:12.84 21:28.85 21:15.01 21:09.35 20:46.31 20:33.32  
6 526 MIGUEL HERRERA GODOY 5 01:45:24.07 21:03.37 20:54.06 20:43.06 21:40.53 21:03.05  
7 510 HORACIO DURAN ARANCIBIA 5 01:45:43.57 21:23.60 21:07.32 21:00.53 21:06.33 21:05.79  
8 85 FRANCISCO JOFRE RAMIREZ 5 01:46:24.82 20:57.85 21:12.32 21:17.80 21:20.06 21:36.79  
9 323 ANIBAL CEBALLOS RUBIO 5 01:47:18.56 20:44.70 21:51.48 21:13.29 21:51.79 21:37.30  
10 305 ROBINSON MUŅOZ VELASQUEZ 5 01:48:36.55 21:04.79 21:37.61 21:57.04 21:48.32 22:08.79  
11 273 MARCO MILLAS GONZALEZ 5 01:51:38.28 21:38.86 21:49.29 22:07.56 22:03.04 23:59.53  
12 925 JOSE MIGUEL DIAZ GONZALEZ 4 01:39:32.39 24:40.10 26:26.23 21:04.31 27:21.75    
13 719 ROLANDO GARRIDO CARVAJAL 4 01:39:53.64 23:30.58 24:34.78 26:45.76 25:02.52    
A 129 MAURICIO CHACON TOWNSEND 1 00:23:09.60 23:09.60          
A 420 RODRIGO DIAZ REYES 0 00:00:00.00            
MAYORES DE 42
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 171 ANDRES PIŅA HERNANDEZ 6 01:58:11.34 19:19.50 19:38.58 19:48.03 19:47.35 19:33.82 20:04.06  
2 360 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 6 01:59:26.08 19:44.02 20:06.04 19:45.32 19:36.08 19:48.07 20:26.55  
3 78 CLAUDIO NILO FUENTES 5 01:41:26.25 20:10.00 20:04.03 20:16.34 20:18.81 20:37.07    
4 653 FRANCISCO PINTO CONTRERAS 5 01:48:14.16 20:47.00 21:11.26 21:18.08 22:04.30 22:53.52    
5 338 ARTURO CAYO ARDILES 5 01:57:38.34 24:10.70 22:58.05 23:35.54 23:21.53 23:32.52    
A 377 FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO 4 01:21:51.67 19:22.25 19:37.25 19:45.16 23:07.01      
PROMOCIONAL
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 306 IGNACIO NIŅO TOLEDO 4 01:16:45.95 19:01.48 19:28.32 19:14.81 19:01.34  
2 212 MAXIMILIANO SANTIBAŅEZ UGALDE 4 01:17:45.69 19:18.96 19:46.58 19:15.06 19:25.09  
3 5 SEBASTIAN ABATTE MAYOL 4 01:21:49.40 20:23.72 20:47.81 20:25.80 20:12.07  
4 329 RODRIGO ESPINOZA CHANDIA 4 01:21:51.15 21:02.18 20:48.34 20:01.06 19:59.57  
5 905 JORGE VALDIVIA ROJAS 4 01:21:52.51 20:04.47 20:37.81 20:35.07 20:35.16  
6 652 MATIAS OLIVARES PARRAGUE 4 01:22:31.16 21:11.63 21:22.89 20:01.32 19:55.32  
7 224 PATRICIO LOYOLA PINEIDA 4 01:22:37.90 21:01.48 21:16.29 20:19.40 20:00.73  
8 317 RODRIGO IBAŅEZ NEGRETE 4 01:23:12.88 21:09.06 21:26.78 20:15.49 20:21.55  
9 802 MARCO GALASSO FUENTES 4 01:23:57.63 20:48.71 21:05.31 20:51.31 21:12.30  
10 535 GIANLUCA CARBONI MENENDEZ 4 01:25:03.36 21:27.21 21:44.80 21:22.54 20:28.81  
11 135 ANGELO CARRASCO PUGA 4 01:25:08.11 21:05.21 21:45.61 21:26.01 20:51.28  
12 792 VICENTE CASTRO REYES 4 01:25:18.86 21:06.50 21:31.26 21:12.55 21:28.55  
13 325 FRANCO ALFARO ROCO 4 01:25:42.11 22:29.40 21:50.25 21:11.15 20:11.31  
14 197 ERWIN ALFARO ROCO 4 01:25:59.22 21:10.34 21:45.78 22:15.19 20:47.91  
15 399 ERNESTO SANHUEZA REYES 4 01:27:07.35 21:03.42 24:58.81 20:24.89 20:40.23  
16 434 JAVIER ATENAS NUŅEZ 4 01:27:15.10 22:22.95 21:36.56 21:34.79 21:40.80  
17 747 VICTOR DIAZ BELTRAN 4 01:27:31.35 22:24.26 21:36.56 21:58.05 21:32.48  
18 480 LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO 4 01:28:11.35 21:12.90 21:41.94 22:27.71 22:48.80  
19 405 KEVIN PARK KWAK 4 01:28:53.84 20:27.46 20:54.57 20:53.55 26:38.26  
20 499 FERNANDO YANES BUZETA 4 01:29:03.09 22:18.93 21:58.06 22:14.81 22:31.29  
21 544 JOSE IGNACIO ABARCA RADICAL 4 01:32:42.55 23:06.82 23:03.41 23:25.29 23:07.03  
22 477 NAM HERRERA KING 4 01:33:27.05 23:34.93 22:15.79 23:49.80 23:46.53  
23 814 GERSON FERNANDEZ ORTIZ 4 01:33:40.04 23:13.18 23:19.29 23:45.34 23:22.23  
24 559 RICARDO DIAZ JARAMILLO 4 01:36:37.27 22:55.95 23:30.52 23:15.36 26:55.44  
25 993 CRISTOBAL VERA MORALES 2 01:17:13.53 22:26.82 54:46.71      
A 970 FABIAN PERALTA ARANDA 3 01:06:48.04 22:42.93 22:48.07 21:17.04    
A 588 FRANCISCO VALLADARES MEZA 3 01:09:52.02 23:05.45 23:13.77 23:32.80    
A 651 GABRIEL OLIVARES HENRIQUEZ 2 00:41:13.03 20:34.46 20:38.57      
A 16 MARTIN ESPINA GOMEZ 2 00:44:18.34 22:25.54 21:52.80      
A 579 JAVIER CALDERON SALINAS 1 00:21:07.78 21:07.78        
A 921 ALEXANDER RAMIREZ MARTINEZ 1 00:23:28.69 23:28.69        
A 283 SERGIO GONZALEZ TORRES 1 00:23:51.28 23:51.28        
A 635 GIORGIO CARBONI FERRUFINO 0 00:00:00.00          
E 650 BENJAMIN MALUENDA CLAVIJO 4 01:16:57.94 18:48.74 19:18.82 19:23.32 19:27.06  
* LARGADA EN CATEGORÍA NO CORRESPONDIENTE
PROMOCIONALES +35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 647 FRANCISCO ORDENES PAILAQUEO 4 01:22:25.94 20:33.76 20:59.39 20:32.72 20:20.07  
2 947 PEDRO COVARRUBIAS LOZANO 4 01:22:58.69 20:31.16 20:35.42 20:57.54 20:54.57  
3 534 FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA 4 01:24:39.67 21:33.11 21:34.95 20:54.60 20:37.01  
4 333 GONZALO MORALES CASTIGLIONI 4 01:24:43.15 21:25.49 21:32.30 20:43.07 21:02.29  
5 761 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 4 01:26:34.15 21:41.24 22:07.30 21:22.30 21:23.31  
6 849 JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR 4 01:27:08.90 21:58.24 21:57.30 21:37.07 21:36.29  
7 324 RAFAEL MUENA CARVAJAL 4 01:29:20.37 22:25.97 21:51.07 22:29.30 22:34.03  
8 744 FRANCISCO PEREZ BUSTAMANTE 4 01:29:21.72 21:47.24 22:39.04 22:48.05 22:07.39  
9 866 HECTOR VEGA JARA 4 01:29:44.37 22:55.49 22:01.30 22:22.55 22:25.03  
10 342 ESTEBAN CASTRO MOLINA 4 01:30:51.11 23:43.97 22:04.81 22:09.05 22:53.28  
11 99 SERGIO ARAYA HERRERA 4 01:31:10.35 23:59.72 22:26.55 22:46.79 21:57.29  
12 745 DANIEL DURAN CUADRO 4 01:31:22.85 23:39.22 22:11.81 22:28.53 23:03.29  
13 850 MARCELO PAINE HERNANDEZ 4 01:32:24.85 22:23.75 22:59.77 23:46.29 23:15.04  
14 795 FRANCISCO CANDIA ISLA 4 01:32:27.85 23:49.82 22:24.70 23:06.54 23:06.79  
15 415 JAVIER PARRA OTAROLA 4 01:32:35.33 22:58.74 23:11.29 23:08.28 23:17.02  
16 989 HECTOR SALVO LOBOS 4 01:34:17.08 23:51.08 23:22.94 23:05.29 23:57.77  
17 218 EDUARDO FERNANDEZ FULLA 4 01:34:49.08 23:00.49 23:10.89 24:40.43 23:57.27  
18 914 ITALO MERELLO FUENZALIDA 4 01:37:05.07 23:47.22 23:38.28 24:19.55 25:20.02  
19 901 CESAR RAMIREZ PEREZ 3 01:15:34.27 24:45.47 26:06.50 24:42.30    
20 765 JONNY ESTAY AGUIRRE 3 01:17:05.47 26:16.46 24:36.86 26:12.15    
21 736 JUAN RAMIREZ QUIJANES 3 01:19:47.46 26:00.22 26:27.00 27:20.24    
22 845 RAUL DIAZ ESPEJO 3 01:24:05.41 26:53.69 28:27.25 28:44.47    
23 776 FELIPE CORTES ORELLANA 3 01:25:38.63 26:13.88 27:53.03 31:31.72    
A 662 YURI MONDACA SANTANO 3 01:10:44.05 24:01.03 22:52.24 23:50.78    
A 774 ALVARO ANDUEZA SALINAS 0 00:00:00.00          
A 199 LEONARDO SILVA DEL SOLAR 0 00:00:00.00          
A 532 SERGIO CALDERA DEL RIO 0 00:00:00.00          
MAYORES DE 50
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 597 MIGUEL CONTRERAS ARANEDA 4 01:19:19.68 19:35.73 19:41.06 19:57.33 20:05.56  
2 616 GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI 4 01:30:40.34 22:21.21 22:35.79 22:51.03 22:52.31  
3 801 CRISTIAN AUBRY DORLHIAC 4 01:30:41.68 23:07.70 22:25.30 22:32.03 22:36.65  
4 610 RODRIGO LORCA SPOERER 4 01:31:23.58 22:51.95 22:44.28 22:57.05 22:50.30  
5 686 JORGE GODOY RODRIGUEZ 4 01:33:11.06 22:08.71 23:12.55 23:29.02 24:20.78  
6 622 GERMAN GARIN VARGAS 4 01:36:00.03 24:03.94 24:07.28 23:57.54 23:51.27  
7 656 JULIAN TORO VIŅUELA 4 01:37:32.51 24:12.44 24:23.77 24:01.03 24:55.27  
8 145 PATRICIO ALCAINO CACERES 3 01:19:29.68 22:23.71 22:37.29 34:28.68    
9 956 ALEXIS FAJARDO CONCHA 3 01:21:08.17 25:23.67 28:34.75 27:09.75    
A 442 JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TAULIS 0 00:00:00.00          
MAYORES DE 55
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 809 EDUARDO CID LEIGTON 4 01:26:23.33 21:48.44 21:26.29 21:33.30 21:35.30  
2 234 LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNA 4 01:29:27.55 22:28.16 22:22.55 21:48.79 22:48.05  
3 753 CARLOS SCHUBERT NAVARRO 4 01:35:03.01 23:13.41 23:39.78 24:07.28 24:02.54  
4 700 PATRICIO PINEDA DEL PINO 3 01:17:18.91 26:12.87 25:35.02 25:31.02    
5 680 ARTURO VIEIRA DUPLAQUET 3 01:18:28.40 26:56.37 25:32.52 25:59.51    
6 826 SERGIO MAUREIRA GONZALEZ 3 01:22:00.88 27:46.11 27:06.26 27:08.51    
7 260 DANIEL DOMINGUEZ MANZO 3 01:32:44.02 30:53.82 30:28.48 31:21.72    
ESCUELA
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 454 DANIEL VIDAL HERNANDEZ 3 01:01:47.00 21:02.14 20:22.80 20:22.06  
2 464 BASTIAN JOFRE GARCIA 3 01:02:06.00 21:31.88 20:31.55 20:02.57  
3 655 ESTEBAN TAUCANO VALLE 3 01:02:43.00 21:39.88 20:39.88 20:23.24  
4 640 CRISTOPHER JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ 3 01:03:11.50 21:03.33 21:04.86 21:03.31  
5 556 JOAQUIN RUBIO REYES 3 01:03:12.81 21:38.64 20:26.80 21:07.37  
6 733 DIEGO SILVA MARTINEZ 3 01:03:51.99 21:41.08 21:16.35 20:54.56  
7 471 WLADIMIR REYES CALDERON 3 01:04:42.49 23:32.61 20:58.30 20:11.58  
8 682 BENJAMIN RUBIO REYES 3 01:04:56.06 23:13.87 21:11.80 20:30.39  
9 897 DOMINGO AEDO YANQUE 3 01:05:17.48 22:56.62 21:09.55 21:11.31  
10 644 FABIAN CARRILLO MUŅOZ 3 01:05:22.23 23:15.08 21:18.44 20:48.71  
11 732 OMAR VENEGAS VASQUEZ 3 01:06:23.21 22:54.12 21:38.10 21:50.99  
12 371 JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA 3 01:07:03.96 21:14.13 23:27.04 22:22.79  
13 894 DAVID FUENTES ADASME 3 01:07:05.28 23:57.87 20:58.29 22:09.12  
14 618 JUAN CASTILLO GODOY 3 01:07:37.96 23:22.36 22:04.80 22:10.80  
15 572 PATRICIO MORENO AGUILERA 3 01:08:35.94 24:03.86 22:30.79 22:01.29  
16 919 MAURICIO HERMOSILLA HIDALGO 3 01:08:52.46 23:33.81 22:29.10 22:49.55  
17 903 MAURICIO RAMIREZ CARTAGENA 3 01:08:53.78 23:03.37 23:07.54 22:42.87  
18 995 MARCELO DIAZ BELTRAN 3 01:09:04.21 22:59.62 22:29.04 23:35.55  
19 690 BASTIAN CRUCES ZAMORA 3 01:09:36.70 24:57.34 22:20.31 22:19.05  
20 937 RAFAEL MARTINEZ HARTUNG 3 01:09:38.94 25:02.33 22:25.05 22:11.56  
21 835 LEANDRO ABARCA CABEZAS 3 01:09:52.78 25:33.59 22:16.79 22:02.40  
22 734 ALVARO HERRERA CHAVEZ 3 01:10:17.44 24:53.11 23:28.02 21:56.31  
23 617 RAUL GUTIERREZ PEREZ 3 01:10:32.94 25:43.34 22:46.54 22:03.06  
24 252 JAVIER RIOS AGUILERA 3 01:11:24.18 23:31.36 24:25.77 23:27.05  
25 200 DIEGO CORREA ALFARO 3 01:11:39.16 26:00.84 22:51.54 22:46.78  
26 456 FELIPE AGUILA CORTES 3 01:11:40.47 26:19.83 23:06.13 22:14.51  
27 429 OSCAR PEREZ LEMUS 3 01:11:55.66 25:42.09 23:18.29 22:55.28  
28 839 MATIAS PULGAR CANO 3 01:12:14.41 28:11.57 22:20.04 21:42.80  
29 127 TOMAS ANDAUR LAGOS 3 01:13:29.65 24:55.11 24:36.01 23:58.53  
30 895 CARLOS SILVA PONCE 3 01:13:56.40 27:17.33 23:24.79 23:14.28  
31 344 ALEJANDRO VALENCIA PLAZA 3 01:14:15.89 25:39.34 24:33.77 24:02.78  
32 669 DIEGO GOTELLI AGURTO 3 01:16:15.11 25:34.83 24:46.53 25:53.75  
33 953 GONZALO ESPINOZA FLORES 3 01:16:42.13 27:16.08 25:43.75 23:42.30  
34 902 MATIAS RAMIREZ CARTAGENA 3 01:17:12.86 26:46.60 25:59.00 24:27.26  
35 537 MATIAS REYES QUIROZ 3 01:17:17.96 27:41.57 24:40.52 24:55.87  
36 865 ELIAN VENEGAS IBAZETA 3 01:19:44.34 28:19.32 26:13.51 25:11.51  
37 639 WILLIAMS TAPIA SALAS 3 01:23:58.56 29:40.05 27:24.00 26:54.51  
38 754 SEBASTIAN ORDENES SANDOVAL 3 01:24:00.81 29:02.81 26:48.75 28:09.25  
39 760 NICOLAS ALTAMIRANO ECHEVERRIA 3 01:26:07.29 32:52.53 26:11.25 27:03.51  
40 20 ALEXIS PEREZ SANDOVAL 3 01:29:22.00 27:28.32 29:51.99 32:01.69  
41 659 FELIPE FUENZALIDA AGUILAR 3 01:30:23.24 29:27.30 28:45.74 32:10.20  
A 823 JUAN PABLO MORENO HERRERA 2 00:55:49.31 25:22.59 30:26.72    
A 30 IGNACIO MUŅOZ MACIAS 1 00:25:19.59 25:19.59      
A 904 GUILLERMO UGALDE SERRANO 1 00:27:21.83 27:21.83      
A 649 ANTONIO PERALTA VILLANUEVA 1 00:35:58.00 35:58.00      
A 216 PEDRO DEL RIO ACOSTA 1 00:44:56.39 44:56.39      
A 123 JESUS HUERTA HUERTA 1 00:56:00.31 56:00.31      
A 663 TOMAS NILO ROJAS 0 00:00:00.00        
A 963 DIEGO ARANGUIZ ITURRIETA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 867 FRANCISCO JIMENEZ ALMONACID 0 00:00:00.00        
A 834 OSVALDO PACHECO PACHECO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 748 JOSE LUIS LOPEZ DIAS 0 00:00:00.00        
ESCUELA +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 673 ESTEBAN VALDIVIA VERGARA 3 01:05:45.50 23:01.39 21:29.31 21:14.80  
2 698 CESAR HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 3 01:05:53.25 23:31.91 21:19.03 21:02.31  
3 247 PEDRO ARRIARAN MORA 3 01:07:36.49 23:34.61 21:59.59 22:02.29  
4 727 LUIS VILLARROEL NAHUELHUEN 3 01:07:59.74 23:14.86 21:25.08 23:19.80  
5 501 ANGELO SANTIS NUŅEZ 3 01:08:07.74 23:29.50 22:12.68 22:25.56  
6 813 LUIS OMAR ALFARO BELTRAN 3 01:08:13.49 23:23.64 22:12.79 22:37.06  
7 628 MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA 3 01:08:16.74 23:40.14 22:39.54 21:57.06  
8 6 AXEL BRAVO ORELLANA 3 01:08:18.07 23:59.89 22:31.60 21:46.58  
9 191 PEDRO DELGADILLO TERRAZAS 3 01:08:49.21 24:15.10 22:17.67 22:16.44  
10 681 HANS CORTES OSSANDON 3 01:08:57.21 23:47.16 22:43.02 22:27.03  
11 620 THOMAS VELASQUEZ FUENZALIDA 3 01:08:58.73 23:56.14 23:22.54 21:40.05  
12 185 JORGE PLAZA MARTINEZ 3 01:09:04.73 24:19.15 22:44.53 22:01.05  
13 494 MIGUEL VALDIVIESO AGUAYO 3 01:09:35.82 24:49.13 22:47.30 21:59.39  
14 458 SEBASTIAN ALIAGA SALGADO 3 01:11:02.46 25:23.59 23:14.81 22:24.06  
15 896 LEONARDO IBAŅEZ NEGRETE 3 01:11:52.94 24:17.38 23:45.03 23:50.53  
16 695 LUIS FELIPE SANZ REMENTERA 3 01:11:54.30 24:56.13 23:35.27 23:22.90  
17 214 CHRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS 3 01:13:07.44 25:13.88 23:40.02 24:13.54  
18 502 CESAR UGALDE ARMIJO 3 01:13:08.78 25:21.12 24:14.28 23:33.38  
19 762 ROBINSON ARRIAGADA TERAN 3 01:14:34.18 25:12.63 24:46.51 24:35.04  
20 593 MAURICIO GALAZ VALLADARES 3 01:14:39.66 25:47.10 24:00.29 24:52.27  
21 598 NICOLAS CORDOVA ALARCON 3 01:14:43.92 25:45.87 24:39.52 24:18.53  
22 107 LUIS ALVAREZ BURGOS 3 01:14:45.92 26:04.37 24:30.27 24:11.28  
23 525 ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS 3 01:17:02.90 26:25.61 24:55.27 25:42.02  
24 664 LUIS BADILLA CHANDIA 3 01:19:18.38 27:18.12 26:02.75 25:57.51  
25 952 RODRIGO GATICA LLANOS 3 01:21:22.12 28:21.67 26:47.43 26:13.02  
26 980 CESAR PAINE HERNANDEZ 3 01:23:03.01 28:18.10 27:27.24 27:17.67  
27 538 ANDRES AUBA VERGARA 3 01:23:59.34 29:24.59 27:30.24 27:04.51  
28 971 RODRIGO BRADFORD MONTIEL 2 01:01:11.54 31:03.57 30:07.97    
29 852 HECTOR PEREZ SILVA 2 01:04:44.76 32:51.81 31:52.95    
30 509 CHRISTIAN VALENCIA QUINTANILLA 2 01:07:45.49 28:20.35 39:25.14    
31 806 FELIPE KENNEDY VIDELA 2 01:10:46.21 29:41.83 41:04.38    
32 490 LUIS MORALES MUŅOZ 2 01:15:10.66 38:23.75 36:46.91    
A 603 CARLOS GUERRA PINTO 2 00:58:04.08 29:36.58 28:27.50    
A 923 JUAN CARLOS DURAN CUADRO 1 00:35:14.29 35:14.29      
A 275 NICOLAS RAMIREZ QUINTANA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 146 ESTEBAN CABELLO HERNANDEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 71 GUILLERMO TORRES FUENZALIDA 0 00:00:00.00        
MUJERES A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 104 MELINA BARRAZA VERGARA 3 01:07:05.44 22:36.36 21:52.79 22:36.29  
2 763 VALENTINA BARRALES AZOCAR 3 01:07:14.44 22:38.11 22:02.03 22:34.30  
3 815 CAMILA CONTRERAS SOLORZA 3 01:08:23.68 22:56.10 22:40.04 22:47.54  
4 7 CATALINA LORCA CAMMAS 3 01:18:17.33 27:11.82 25:17.75 25:47.76  
A 288 SOULIN OSORIO ESPINOZA 2 00:51:07.09 26:24.57 24:42.52    
MUJERES B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 847 MARIACONSTANZA VALENZUELA R. 5 00:29:51.44 06:09.14 06:01.33 05:52.80 05:45.09 06:03.08  
2 994 ROMY ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 5 00:30:23.15 06:07.89 06:01.43 05:57.70 06:06.69 06:09.44  
3 873 AILINE MONDACA OLIVARES 5 00:30:26.40 07:01.87 06:02.19 05:51.19 05:48.21 05:42.94  
4 832 CATALINA RIOS AGUILERA 5 00:30:30.65 05:55.64 06:03.44 05:57.83 05:48.06 06:45.68  
5 879 CLAUDIA RAPOSO PEREZ 5 00:31:03.41 06:10.39 06:03.50 06:16.14 06:10.93 06:22.45  
6 876 CATALINA SALIT ZUŅIGA 5 00:31:46.90 06:41.13 06:21.18 06:13.70 06:16.19 06:14.70  
7 805 MICHELLE LAZO GONZALEZ 5 00:31:49.39 06:23.88 06:18.19 06:14.35 06:13.53 06:39.44  
8 838 DEBBIE ARELLANO REYES 5 00:32:28.14 06:55.62 06:24.94 06:07.95 06:13.19 06:46.44  
9 885 KATHERINE BERRIOS GONZALEZ 5 00:32:48.32 07:20.63 06:46.42 06:19.32 06:04.84 06:17.11  
10 860 VIOLETA ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 5 00:32:49.46 07:00.63 07:23.42 06:17.45 06:03.93 06:04.03  
11 942 GIOVANNA CALDERON CUEVAS 5 00:32:50.62 07:11.62 06:53.68 06:19.95 06:05.37 06:20.00  
12 122 FRANCISCA NILO ROJAS 5 00:36:25.84 07:04.12 08:54.68 06:43.67 06:52.94 06:50.43  
13 336 PALOMA ULLOA GONZALEZ 4 00:30:00.91 07:27.62 09:19.71 06:27.15 06:46.43    
14 812 LUCIANA ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 4 00:30:31.81 06:57.37 10:53.65 06:26.19 06:14.60    
15 846 DEBBIE SEPULVEDA DIAZ 4 00:30:41.65 07:17.12 11:01.39 06:20.69 06:02.45    
16 646 CAMILA BELEN GUERRA CUEVAS 3 00:31:06.32 10:10.35 10:17.15 10:38.82      
A 831 MARCELA RODRIGUEZ MENESES 1 00:23:01.23 23:01.23          
INFANTILES A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 259 JEREMY JOFRE GARCIA 6 00:30:36.29 05:29.78 05:06.95 05:07.95 04:59.96 04:48.45 05:03.20  
2 452 JAVIER ZUGADI PINTO 6 00:30:37.44 05:41.91 04:57.69 05:06.33 04:55.20 04:53.46 05:02.85  
3 818 GERSON FERNANDEZ ORTIZ 6 00:31:49.19 05:05.03 05:13.95 05:22.45 05:18.95 05:20.10 05:28.71  
4 665 RICARDO ROJAS MARIN 6 00:32:25.29 05:27.08 05:16.36 06:17.01 04:59.47 05:13.41 05:11.96  
5 320 JOAQUIN LIZAMA ORELLANA 6 00:32:39.52 06:02.02 05:21.46 05:46.69 05:15.10 05:03.98 05:10.27  
6 347 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 6 00:32:53.77 05:23.03 05:15.43 06:24.96 05:10.70 05:13.96 05:25.69  
7 445 JUAN ANDRES CUEVAS RAMIREZ 6 00:32:55.28 05:39.27 05:16.46 06:10.67 05:17.72 05:09.61 05:21.55  
8 872 SOULIN OSORIO ESPINOZA 6 00:34:02.26 05:40.33 05:31.90 06:24.17 05:42.95 05:19.20 05:23.71  
9 436 BENJAMIN ATENAS MONTENEGRO 6 00:34:52.74 05:41.38 05:20.35 06:30.44 06:07.70 05:43.70 05:29.17  
10 657 FRANCO MORENO MARTINEZ 6 00:35:06.49 05:58.50 05:45.71 06:05.69 05:54.44 05:41.54 05:40.61  
11 671 FRANCISCO MONTENEGRO IBACACHE 6 00:35:18.82 06:34.02 05:52.19 06:01.69 05:36.96 05:41.19 05:32.77  
12 998 BENJAMIN GODOY JARA 6 00:35:19.98 06:35.10 06:09.91 05:55.64 05:39.69 05:32.96 05:26.68  
13 821 TOMAS GONZALEZ CARTAJENA 6 00:35:59.24 06:28.77 06:15.11 05:55.52 05:44.44 06:00.21 05:35.19  
14 63 NICOLAS OTERO FUENTES 6 00:36:14.23 06:40.50 06:02.21 05:59.08 05:57.31 05:51.69 05:43.44  
15 350 CARLOS CASTRO ANTILEF 6 00:36:26.98 06:24.02 05:49.94 06:12.44 05:52.44 06:07.70 06:00.44  
16 916 ESTEBAN CASTRO FARIAS 5 00:31:52.29 06:26.02 06:33.89 06:06.90 06:30.28 06:15.20    
17 992 AGUSTIN ESPINOZA ROMAN 3 00:33:46.51 06:10.52 21:34.31 06:01.68        
A 851 IVAN REYES LOBOS 3 00:29:02.30 09:23.50 09:08.65 10:30.15        
INFANTILES B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 79 AMARO VALENZUELA CORTEZ 6 00:32:55.00 05:50.72 05:27.73 05:37.21 05:27.93 05:21.38 05:10.03  
2 221 RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ 6 00:33:37.93 05:49.61 05:29.96 05:43.59 05:34.20 05:30.19 05:30.38  
3 408 IGNACIO ALVAREZ SALAS 6 00:33:55.74 06:10.36 05:23.84 05:50.21 05:30.18 05:50.88 05:10.27  
4 328 MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS 5 00:30:11.95 06:20.20 05:54.99 05:55.44 05:45.38 06:15.94    
5 448 LUIS SALIT ZUŅIGA 4 00:30:08.28 06:48.00 09:05.57 07:39.77 06:34.94      
6 87 SEBASTIAN OTERO FUENTES 4 00:30:49.78 07:03.25 09:26.41 06:52.61 07:27.51      
7 267 VICENTE SAAVEDRA MORALES 4 00:31:54.52 07:41.00 09:24.41 07:38.17 07:10.94      
ESCUELITA 2T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 T010 T011 PEN
1 15 BENJAMIN ORDENES FUENTES 11 00:21:54.07 01:59.49 01:59.50 01:58.72 02:04.49 01:58.23 01:57.99 01:59.01 01:59.93 01:55.00 02:01.73 01:59.98  
2 977 BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGUEZ 11 00:22:55.06 02:09.51 01:59.96 02:09.74 01:56.49 02:10.21 01:56.74 01:55.73 02:20.23 02:09.50 02:06.47 02:00.48  
3 220 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 11 00:23:20.81 02:14.99 02:21.26 02:06.95 02:06.51 02:07.47 02:05.22 02:05.77 02:03.19 02:03.73 02:02.98 02:02.74  
4 552 CLEMENTE ZUGADI PINTO 11 00:23:27.04 02:18.26 02:07.96 02:15.73 02:15.23 02:05.24 02:02.04 02:02.68 02:00.20 02:01.00 02:08.49 02:10.21  
5 955 GASPAR FAJARDO CARRASCO 10 00:21:56.55 02:21.49 02:13.73 02:09.74 02:05.75 02:18.69 02:11.73 02:06.50 02:16.23 02:07.97 02:04.72    
6 106 GABRIEL SALAZAR BRAVO 10 00:22:23.57 02:22.76 02:09.46 02:06.74 02:09.72 02:06.24 03:01.46 02:08.48 01:59.73 02:05.02 02:13.96    
7 793 JOSE TOMAS DIAZ ROMERO 10 00:22:44.06 02:19.76 02:31.71 02:15.73 02:12.48 02:14.52 02:17.45 02:15.26 02:13.18 02:07.22 02:16.75    
8 667 RENATO FAJARDO OSORIO 9 00:22:05.05 02:24.99 02:17.00 02:14.96 02:12.48 03:54.02 02:13.43 02:14.96 02:16.49 02:16.72      
9 582 GASPAR GALLO PARDO 9 00:23:22.54 02:45.49 02:48.48 02:44.71 02:39.50 02:39.20 02:28.53 02:27.43 02:23.73 02:25.47      
10 268 DEMPRA SAAVEDRA MORALES 7 00:23:44.04 08:14.43 02:41.74 02:44.51 02:42.18 02:28.25 02:30.19 02:22.74          
11 56 PABLO SALAZAR BRAVO 5 00:24:16.79 02:38.99 02:00.98 02:06.01 02:12.23 15:18.58              
A 241 JOAQUIN CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA 1 00:02:05.76 02:05.76                      
ESCUELITA 4T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 T010 PEN
1 549 MATEO PAILAMILLA AHUMADA 10 00:21:42.75 02:17.94 02:12.73 02:10.01 02:08.95 02:10.27 02:08.48 02:05.95 02:03.48 02:17.47 02:07.47  
2 678 FELIPE MONTENEGRO IBACACHE 10 00:22:04.01 02:15.69 02:13.48 02:10.48 02:11.02 02:12.95 02:10.71 02:20.28 02:10.68 02:10.73 02:07.99  
3 884 PATRICK ALVARADO PARADA 10 00:22:08.26 02:19.94 02:11.75 02:24.21 02:01.99 02:10.21 02:07.50 02:20.02 02:12.67 02:08.78 02:11.19  
4 642 AMARO IGNACIO CATALDO FIGUEROA 10 00:23:11.79 02:27.69 02:23.23 02:19.98 02:19.48 02:16.72 02:18.48 02:22.23 02:12.73 02:13.46 02:17.79  
5 685 MATILDA CORTES ARAYA 9 00:23:07.24 02:40.69 02:41.72 02:36.53 02:31.93 02:35.48 02:30.27 02:28.69 02:31.71 02:30.22    
6 151 SEBASTIAN VALENZUELA ROMERO 7 00:22:17.76 03:01.70 04:56.18 03:00.97 02:56.23 02:54.46 02:47.30 02:40.92        
7 1039 CRISTOBAL OCHOA SOLIS 7 00:26:19.95 02:30.42 02:16.00 02:11.23 02:01.49 02:22.46 02:09.48 12:48.87        
A 437 ADOLFO ATENAS CASTRO 2 00:04:51.94 02:29.44 02:22.50