CRONOMETRAJE 2da FECHA HS APERTURA 2017
LA VACADA
Elite
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 2 DIEGO ROJAS VILCHES 6 01:42:25.04 15:31.91 16:30.53 17:47.52 18:06.03 17:08.03 17:21.02  
2 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 6 01:46:04.55 16:34.41 16:53.52 17:57.28 18:18.05 18:05.78 18:15.51  
3 114 ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO 6 01:47:07.06 16:46.41 16:57.77 17:51.53 18:16.53 18:27.30 18:47.52  
4 72 FELIPE PARAUD ABBOTT 6 01:51:39.07 19:29.66 18:13.78 17:38.28 18:26.53 18:57.02 18:53.80  
5 42 ARTURO PARAUD ABBOTT 6 01:53:55.57 18:21.16 17:55.78 18:03.03 19:37.03 19:33.02 20:25.55  
6 84 ALEXANDER RUDLOFF ALVAREZ 5 01:50:34.05 34:31.69 18:46.28 19:19.51 18:39.79 19:16.78    
A 17 MATIAS OVALLE PEREZ 5 01:32:53.52 19:22.41 18:15.03 18:05.03 18:29.28 18:41.77    
A 28 JUAN ALVAREZ SALAS 2 00:37:31.69 18:54.16 18:37.53          
A 356 SEBASTIAN TAVERNE BARROS 1 00:17:08.91 17:08.91            
Super Expertos
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 222 GUSTAVO MARCHANT GUIŅEZ 6 01:56:13.08 19:47.41 19:17.53 18:49.54 18:42.02 19:57.98 19:38.60  
2 836 MIGUEL ROJAS NIETO 6 01:57:46.57 19:15.16 19:25.53 19:06.79 18:44.02 20:24.03 20:51.04  
3 201 TOMAS AUBRY GIMENO 6 01:58:16.82 20:09.16 18:46.78 19:15.54 19:07.28 20:41.77 20:16.29  
4 32 BENJAMIN CARDOEN BONNEFOY 6 02:00:30.34 20:49.17 19:40.04 19:21.02 19:12.28 20:20.77 21:07.06  
A 348 NICOLAS TAVERNE BARROS 1 00:20:33.17 20:33.17            
Expertos
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 6 01:51:51.76 18:19.35 18:28.78 17:44.53 18:54.53 18:58.02 19:26.55  
2 132 ENZO PELLEGRINI MORENO 6 01:55:36.51 19:25.61 18:52.77 18:36.79 18:54.78 19:49.77 19:56.79  
3 25 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 6 01:57:37.78 19:13.61 18:47.52 18:48.79 19:34.28 20:24.52 20:49.06  
4 74 FELIPE MIRANDA SEPULVEDA 6 01:58:46.03 19:26.98 19:37.42 19:36.02 19:44.79 19:56.02 20:24.80  
5 349 CRISTOBAL TAVERNE BARROS 6 01:59:00.03 19:38.36 19:46.29 19:18.77 19:53.52 19:48.54 20:34.55  
6 517 MATIAS GARRIDO PAVEZ 6 01:59:31.03 18:53.35 19:14.28 19:18.04 19:30.78 20:01.27 22:33.31  
7 742 FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO 5 01:40:53.73 19:17.86 19:23.52 19:00.29 20:53.79 22:18.27    
8 918 PABLO SANTIBAŅEZ ALLENDE 5 01:42:58.23 21:53.36 19:48.53 19:53.78 20:29.79 20:52.77    
9 244 JUAN PABLO URENDA BILICIC 5 01:43:42.99 20:17.61 20:14.29 20:09.78 20:59.78 22:01.53    
10 469 GUSTAVO LISPERGUER DIAZ 5 01:44:11.24 20:47.85 20:12.53 20:17.05 20:53.78 22:00.03    
11 688 RODRIGO LORCA CAMMAS 5 01:46:22.75 18:44.60 22:37.53 21:02.56 21:07.27 22:50.79    
12 446 ALVARO LOYOLA RIVEROS 5 02:01:29.28 21:00.60 21:50.55 22:24.54 32:29.03 23:44.56    
A 86 BRUNO TOBAR POLANCO 3 01:01:03.93 20:22.36 20:29.02 20:12.55        
Mayores de 35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 206 JOAN AVILA AVILA 5 01:40:55.14 19:06.52 20:06.02 20:10.80 19:43.03 21:48.77  
2 81 FELIPE CARREŅO DE LA CARRERA 5 01:41:18.64 20:02.76 20:24.30 20:07.54 20:30.02 20:14.02  
3 508 IVAN TRONCOSO ROJAS 5 01:43:31.16 19:43.26 20:37.05 20:07.77 20:28.79 22:34.29  
4 19 GONZALO GUZMAN BARRIA 5 01:44:03.16 20:42.02 20:33.29 20:52.02 20:48.80 21:07.03  
5 541 GUSTAVO VARGAS CAMPOS 5 01:44:35.66 21:41.77 20:40.04 20:30.77 20:33.04 21:10.04  
6 97 PATRICIO MOSQUEA RIVERA 5 01:45:45.66 21:00.52 20:30.29 20:46.27 21:58.79 21:29.79  
7 632 GERMAN VARAS CASTRO 5 01:47:30.40 24:34.78 21:19.52 20:16.79 20:12.90 21:06.41  
8 284 CRISTIAN VALENZUELA ACEITUNO 5 01:48:35.40 19:29.01 20:31.55 20:54.04 21:45.03 25:55.77  
9 36 JUAN PINO RAMOS 5 01:48:48.67 23:00.52 21:33.53 21:12.79 21:34.03 21:27.80  
10 121 RODRIGO REYES TAPIA 5 01:49:32.92 20:12.27 20:49.54 24:09.53 22:17.28 22:04.30  
11 548 JOSE IGNACIO URENDA BILICIC 5 01:50:16.42 22:09.28 22:47.52 21:33.31 21:27.51 22:18.80  
12 713 MARCOS MOLINA DIAZ 5 01:55:08.67 23:52.53 22:48.78 23:50.04 23:17.78 21:19.54  
13 45 MATIAS RIVEROS HURTADO 5 01:56:27.44 23:44.78 22:23.27 23:21.31 23:31.27 23:26.81  
14 877 JOSE JOAQUIN NOGUERA BALMACEDA 5 01:59:57.69 21:26.77 25:50.29 22:41.30 25:56.02 24:03.31  
A 530 CARLOS PAILAMILLA VIDELA 4 01:24:40.62 20:29.52 19:52.29 20:44.29 23:34.52    
A 89 GERARDO SCHIELE WERTH 1 00:19:49.76 19:49.76          
A 144 JOSE SAIEH BATARSE 1 00:44:20.30 44:20.30          
A 560 RODRIGO GONZALEZ VASQUEZ 0 00:00:00.00            
Intermedios
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 4 MAXIMILIANO TAMAYO ETCHEPARE 5 01:38:00.54 19:27.67 19:31.29 19:10.02 20:02.29 19:49.27  
2 450 DIEGO CEBALLOS TORO 5 01:42:23.56 19:21.92 21:02.29 19:47.52 20:37.29 21:34.54  
3 141 VICENTE ALCAINO SEPULVEDA 5 01:43:20.56 20:24.92 21:12.28 20:48.54 20:41.60 20:13.22  
4 609 FERNANDO ASTORGA DROGUETT 5 01:44:15.55 20:21.92 20:44.53 20:43.79 21:14.38 21:10.93  
5 39 JEREMIAS SCHIELE VALENZUELA 5 01:44:43.32 19:49.17 20:58.53 20:20.80 21:37.84 21:56.98  
6 928 CAMILO GORMAZ AŅASCO 5 01:47:34.32 20:16.17 21:08.03 20:33.29 21:44.21 23:52.62  
7 623 JAVIER RAUCH GARRIDO 5 01:47:41.82 21:09.92 23:38.79 21:16.04 20:26.52 21:10.55  
8 599 CRISTIAN NUŅEZ CONTRERAS 5 01:47:48.57 21:20.17 21:29.55 21:59.03 21:18.77 21:41.05  
9 363 LUIS ABARZUA PEREZ 5 01:48:22.07 21:02.67 22:24.79 21:25.04 21:47.77 21:41.80  
10 751 IGNACIO GUZMAN BARRIA 5 01:50:08.08 20:59.42 21:47.28 21:50.55 21:47.77 23:43.06  
11 430 GERMAN PAZ ITURRIETA 5 01:51:31.82 21:16.68 22:04.78 22:19.29 22:50.27 23:00.80  
12 216 FELIPE BARRIA PULGAR 5 01:53:39.34 21:52.43 22:02.78 23:25.29 22:56.53 23:22.31  
13 858 DIEGO HUERTA ARGOMEDO 5 01:54:13.09 22:52.93 22:42.49 22:55.83 22:58.78 22:43.06  
14 416 JUAN ANTONIO FARIAS CASTRO 5 01:54:56.09 22:23.93 22:05.03 22:34.55 23:27.77 24:24.81  
15 518 FRANCO DE GAVARDO DIAZ 5 01:55:13.59 23:36.18 22:36.79 22:53.53 22:35.28 23:31.81  
16 547 JAVIER VILLANUEVA GONZALEZ 5 01:55:50.08 22:43.43 21:54.28 25:02.04 22:46.78 23:23.55  
17 447 BASTIAN CABELLO CABRET 5 01:57:26.34 21:48.43 22:37.03 23:54.54 24:23.03 24:43.31  
18 514 MATTEO DE GAVARDO CANO 5 01:57:52.59 22:47.12 23:10.84 22:41.04 23:54.53 25:19.06  
19 768 EDUARDO MC VEY MARTINEZ 4 01:36:31.29 22:40.43 23:42.79 25:30.04 24:38.03    
20 886 EDUARDO ONETTO CARRASCO 4 01:57:33.84 25:47.44 31:14.55 30:41.03 29:50.82    
A 175 LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA 4 01:23:35.74 19:55.92 20:56.53 20:38.29 22:05.00    
A 689 JUAN RAMOS SOZA 2 00:44:18.93 21:22.17 22:56.76        
A 596 MANUEL GONZALEZ VASQUEZ 2 00:50:39.98 23:52.44 26:47.54        
A 226 PATRICIO SANTIBAŅEZ UGALDE 2 00:51:05.23 22:16.18 28:49.05        
A 479 CARLOS MENA ARAVENA 0 00:00:00.00            
A 521 DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO 0 00:00:00.00            
A 398 JOSE MALLEA MAUREIRA 0 00:00:00.00            
Intermedios +35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 608 FELIPE NILO MUŅOZ 5 01:48:28.83 21:00.18 22:30.03 21:32.55 21:20.76 22:05.31  
2 397 WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 5 01:50:33.07 22:22.43 22:02.03 21:33.29 22:39.53 21:55.79  
3 305 ROBINSON MUŅOZ VELASQUEZ 5 01:52:38.09 21:14.18 22:30.28 22:02.30 23:58.27 22:53.06  
4 85 FRANCISCO JOFRE RAMIREZ 5 01:54:07.33 21:39.68 22:43.28 21:46.54 24:33.78 23:24.05  
5 706 RICARDO ESPINOZA VASQUEZ 5 01:56:26.34 21:51.68 23:02.29 22:23.53 25:45.54 23:23.30  
6 323 ANIBAL CEBALLOS RUBIO 5 01:57:57.60 21:23.93 22:26.28 24:32.54 25:27.29 24:07.56  
7 129 MAURICIO CHACON TOWNSEND 5 01:59:45.34 22:18.93 23:38.29 24:09.79 24:39.03 24:59.30  
8 990 RENE GARCIA MOLINA 4 01:44:30.57 23:26.43 26:12.05 22:38.29 32:13.80    
9 240 JUAN CARLOS CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA 4 01:47:02.57 23:08.43 23:22.29 24:56.46 35:35.39    
10 159 MILTON FERNANDEZ MOLINA 4 01:48:31.33 24:26.69 29:34.80 26:56.45 27:33.39    
11 691 FELIPE GONZALEZ PAREDES 3 01:40:30.06 39:13.45 25:58.81 35:17.80      
A 757 RODRIGO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ 0 00:00:00.00            
Mayores de 42
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 78 CLAUDIO NILO FUENTES 5 01:43:34.81 20:44.17 20:38.29 20:11.27 21:00.29 21:00.79  
2 271 RODRIGO CACERES TAPIA 5 01:44:05.06 21:05.17 20:39.04 20:48.50 20:29.06 21:03.29  
3 171 ANDRES PIŅA HERNANDEZ 5 01:45:51.30 21:12.92 20:59.53 20:39.54 21:58.69 21:00.62  
4 377 FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO 5 01:46:48.07 20:49.92 20:43.79 20:57.54 21:19.56 22:57.26  
5 96 RODRIGO BARRIOS ECHEVERRIA 5 01:48:51.57 21:43.67 22:15.28 21:52.05 21:21.51 21:39.06  
6 360 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 5 01:49:06.07 21:36.42 22:06.28 21:52.56 21:48.00 21:42.81  
7 91 ULISES NILO GATICA 4 01:45:39.55 25:38.93 25:21.54 27:38.80 27:00.28    
A 8 JORGE RIOSECO SEPULVEDA 1 00:31:54.94 31:54.94          
A 369 ALDO MONTRONI PLAZAOLA 0 00:00:00.00            
A 111 MARCELO MENDEZ HERNANDEZ 0 00:00:00.00            
Promocional
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 460 ADOLFO ALMARZA ESQUIVEL 4 01:18:39.63 18:34.53 19:15.28 20:09.29 20:40.53  
2 399 ERNESTO SANHUEZA REYES 4 01:20:58.14 19:56.54 19:54.86 20:28.70 20:38.04  
3 638 PABLO SALAZAR CABRERA 4 01:21:03.64 19:32.28 21:08.29 20:05.53 20:17.54  
4 804 RODRIGO OLIVARES PONCE 4 01:21:14.39 19:54.04 21:52.29 20:23.79 19:04.27  
5 905 JORGE VALDIVIA ROJAS 4 01:22:09.89 20:18.29 20:15.78 20:42.78 20:53.04  
6 840 FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS 4 01:22:45.90 19:17.54 21:30.28 20:36.28 21:21.80  
7 405 KEVIN PARK KWAK 4 01:25:03.64 19:06.29 20:59.54 22:34.78 22:23.03  
8 212 MAXIMILIANO SANTIBAŅEZ UGALDE 4 01:25:13.89 20:03.04 23:03.86 20:53.46 21:13.53  
9 645 CRISTOFER DURAN RAMIREZ 4 01:28:38.91 24:17.80 20:26.53 22:16.54 21:38.04  
10 579 JAVIER CALDERON SALINAS 4 01:28:50.91 22:57.02 22:21.91 21:59.02 21:32.96  
11 535 GIANLUCA CARBONI MENENDEZ 4 01:29:33.40 22:15.78 22:45.55 22:39.53 21:52.54  
12 389 SEBASTIAN MACHUCA YANQUE 4 01:31:40.03 22:54.53 22:46.71 23:24.12 22:34.67  
13 802 MARCO GALASSO FUENTES 4 01:33:10.67 23:28.04 21:59.04 23:40.04 24:03.55  
14 361 SEBASTIAN KRUSELL HIRIART 4 01:33:35.67 25:54.55 23:02.29 22:17.54 22:21.29  
15 888 JAVIER ZUGADI PINTO 4 01:36:44.41 24:04.81 21:12.77 27:16.29 24:10.54  
16 769 JOSE IGNACIO CABELLO CERDA 4 01:38:32.16 27:11.56 24:54.47 23:07.35 23:18.78  
17 12 ARIEL LOPEZ FARIAS 4 01:39:10.41 25:35.05 23:41.29 23:54.04 26:00.03  
18 544 JOSE IGNACIO ABARCA RADICAL 4 01:39:37.92 23:41.29 23:40.54 24:38.54 27:37.55  
19 651 GABRIEL OLIVARES HENRIQUEZ 4 01:39:42.42 26:22.80 24:59.55 23:36.03 24:44.04  
20 480 LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO 4 01:39:52.67 25:45.30 25:00.28 24:06.55 25:00.54  
21 427 ALFONSO ARROYO LAZCANO 4 01:40:03.42 22:45.80 21:06.02 29:45.56 26:26.04  
22 792 VICENTE CASTRO REYES 4 01:43:23.44 26:02.05 23:25.54 27:01.29 26:54.56  
23 697 CRISTIAN CEVALLOS BARRERA 3 01:20:13.51 27:50.18 27:05.29 25:18.04    
24 475 PABLO VASQUEZ CUBILLOS 3 01:20:29.64 26:18.29 25:33.05 28:38.30    
25 346 CRISTOPHER CORDERO VERA 3 01:20:51.39 24:03.55 27:41.03 29:06.81    
26 197 ERWIN ALFARO ROCO 3 01:21:12.39 34:30.56 23:06.29 23:35.54    
27 696 MARCELO HERRERA VARGAS 3 01:23:45.89 28:12.80 28:34.30 26:58.79    
28 999 ERNESTO LASSEN HIDALGO 3 01:25:17.89 27:07.06 24:56.28 33:14.55    
29 477 NAM HERRERA KING 3 01:31:08.66 31:37.05 34:40.31 24:51.30    
30 285 VICENTE LOPEZ PACHECO 2 01:43:54.67 25:57.09 17:57.58      
A 434 JAVIER ATENAS NUŅEZ 3 01:11:22.37 24:46.30 21:15.78 25:20.29    
A 308 JAVIER MONARDES AGUADO 2 00:43:27.07 22:38.53 20:48.54      
A 499 FERNANDO YANES BUZETA 2 00:45:37.08 25:20.30 20:16.78      
A 735 NICOLAS VUSKOVIC CORTES 2 00:53:13.26 24:25.00 28:48.26      
A 747 VICTOR DIAZ BELTRAN 2 00:54:40.59 26:29.05 28:11.54      
A 476 CRISTIAN MORENO PEŅA 2 00:56:36.35 26:39.30 29:57.05      
A 309 LUIS SAN MARTIN GONZALEZ 1 00:24:48.30 24:48.30        
A 624 RUDOLF LASSEN HIDALGO 1 00:36:34.06 36:34.06        
A 578 JOAQUIN MILLAS GRANDON 0 00:00:00.00          
E 306 IGNACIO NIŅO TOLEDO 3 01:01:38.85 25:39.80 18:42.44 17:16.61    
E 325 FRANCO ALFARO ROCO 3 01:01:59.60 24:34.05 19:54.36 17:31.19    
E 672 PEDRO IBACACHE ARTEAGA 3 01:07:16.62 24:52.30 19:56.03 22:28.29    
E 135 ANGELO CARRASCO PUGA 4 01:25:33.14 23:16.04 18:54.53 21:43.04 21:39.53  
E 354 EDGAR DIAZ CACERES 4 01:29:13.89 23:59.15 19:22.91 21:32.55 24:19.28  
E 677 RICARDO ARCAYA RIQUELME 4 01:29:58.65 23:56.05 20:20.78 22:42.04 22:59.78  
E 432 JUAN LOPEZ AHUMADA 4 01:30:10.40 24:07.30 20:13.61 22:47.71 23:01.78  
E 635 GIORGIO CARBONI FERRUFINO 4 01:30:40.41 24:01.64 20:25.44 23:28.78 22:44.55  
E 687 FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLALOBOS LEON 4 01:30:48.41 25:09.80 19:49.28 23:44.53 22:04.80  
E 224 PATRICIO LOYOLA PINEIDA 4 01:30:52.66 25:06.80 20:33.13 22:39.44 22:33.29  
E 51 BENJANMIN RIOSECO BUSTOS 4 01:31:21.91 22:50.53 20:34.29 24:10.79 23:46.30  
E 726 ROGELIO MUŅOZ NAVARRETE 4 01:32:37.67 24:26.23 21:09.10 24:23.05 22:39.29  
E 384 FELIPE VARGAS CACERES 4 01:33:04.29 22:55.78 20:35.04 25:25.80 24:07.67  
E 825 PABLO SILVA SANCHEZ 4 01:34:07.78 25:02.55 20:50.28 24:22.55 23:52.40  
E 522 MARTIN FIGUEROA POLANCO 4 01:34:09.15 24:59.05 20:52.28 24:43.55 23:34.27  
E 472 CRISTIAN LAGOS ZUŅIGA 4 01:37:30.42 26:41.87 20:31.71 24:26.79 25:50.05  
E 938 CARLOS GOMEZ ARAYA 4 01:40:42.18 23:29.79 20:49.79 27:57.79 28:24.81  
Promo +35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 647 FRANCISCO ORDENES PAILAQUEO 4 01:23:15.01 22:57.42 19:25.77 20:39.64 20:12.18  
2 362 FRANCISCO VILLOUTA SALAZAR 4 01:29:46.77 23:24.92 20:33.28 23:18.04 22:30.53  
3 386 CLAUDIO MUŅOZ MUŅOZ 4 01:30:34.04 20:13.68 23:24.52 24:03.78 22:52.06  
4 861 LUIS MATURANA DELGADO 4 01:31:33.54 21:39.66 22:49.29 24:02.30 23:02.29  
5 773 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ NUŅEZ 4 01:32:32.54 24:40.22 24:10.73 21:51.43 21:50.16  
6 400 CARLOS DEL CANTO AGUILERA 4 01:33:04.29 23:58.17 22:44.79 22:47.78 23:33.55  
7 849 JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR 4 01:33:57.78 24:07.17 23:38.54 22:55.28 23:16.79  
8 750 JOSE GALLEGOS ALVARADO 4 01:34:28.53 23:55.43 23:18.53 23:29.14 23:45.43  
9 82 CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUŅIGA 4 01:34:59.78 24:25.67 23:09.54 23:26.28 23:58.29  
10 775 SEBASTIAN GAMBONI CORROTEA 4 01:35:41.04 24:13.16 23:27.80 23:13.78 24:46.30  
11 534 FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA 4 01:36:37.53 25:22.43 23:56.74 24:29.83 22:48.53  
12 391 FERNANDO VARAS PACHECO 4 01:37:04.53 26:26.67 24:02.29 23:34.31 23:01.26  
13 13 DANIEL LOPEZ SEPULVEDA 4 01:37:40.04 20:40.67 25:28.53 24:30.29 27:00.55  
14 699 JORGE GARCIA GONZALEZ 4 01:37:49.29 24:57.18 24:20.65 23:49.67 24:41.79  
15 294 ANDRES DIAZ MUŅOZ 4 01:38:48.55 25:00.93 25:12.53 24:28.79 24:06.30  
16 745 DANIEL DURAN CUADRO 4 01:39:48.29 25:04.92 25:18.54 24:54.29 24:30.54  
17 383 JUAN VELIZ GROSE 3 01:12:55.09 25:48.75 23:43.54 23:22.80    
18 218 EDUARDO FERNANDEZ FULLA 3 01:16:19.75 25:33.42 26:13.54 24:32.79    
19 415 JAVIER PARRA OTAROLA 3 01:17:16.75 26:08.67 25:55.29 25:12.79    
20 293 RICHARD CONTRERAS SALAZAR 3 01:17:20.25 27:36.43 24:42.29 25:01.53    
21 324 RAFAEL MUENA CARVAJAL 3 01:17:47.76 24:54.18 26:49.03 26:04.55    
22 901 CESAR RAMIREZ PEREZ 3 01:18:00.00 26:40.17 25:30.79 25:49.04    
23 125 ALEJANDRO SANTANA CARCAMO 3 01:18:10.26 24:49.67 26:30.29 26:50.30    
24 900 LISANDRO DIAZ BENAVIDES 3 01:18:23.51 26:20.92 25:56.04 26:06.55    
25 75 ROBINSON POBLETE LECAROS 3 01:20:01.51 25:20.43 26:29.28 28:11.80    
26 368 ANDRES MENARES SAGREDO 3 01:20:38.02 31:23.68 24:44.79 24:29.55    
27 989 HECTOR SALVO LOBOS 3 01:21:24.76 23:00.92 27:03.39 31:20.45    
28 228 ROBINSON VARGAS VILCHES 3 01:21:59.76 29:41.67 24:59.05 27:19.04    
29 914 ITALO MERELLO FUENZALIDA 3 01:22:31.51 33:29.18 23:38.04 25:24.29    
30 736 JUAN RAMIREZ QUIJANES 3 01:24:58.02 27:55.93 27:52.04 29:10.05    
31 662 YURI MONDACA SANTANO 3 01:26:01.27 30:55.93 31:27.80 23:37.54    
32 776 FELIPE CORTES ORELLANA 2 01:18:04.00 34:23.68 43:40.32      
33 778 JUAN PASSI DE LA RIVERA 2 01:55:15.58 39:39.70 01:15:35.88      
A 532 SERGIO CALDERA DEL RIO 1 00:23:52.92 23:52.92        
A 810 AQUILES MORA SAAVEDRA 1 00:33:22.43 33:22.43        
A 845 RAUL DIAZ ESPEJO 1 00:36:53.18 36:53.18        
A 273 MARCO MILLAS GONZALEZ 0 00:00:00.00          
E 761 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 4 01:23:59.77 19:20.16 24:47.54 21:55.03 17:57.04  
E 929 JOSEPH SYLVESTER CERDA 4 01:25:46.52 22:00.02 21:10.43 27:11.79 15:24.28  
E 512 CHRISTIAN JORQUERA MUŅOZ 4 01:28:44.01 21:43.57 18:34.61 22:43.30 25:42.53  
Mayores de 50
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 606 JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN 4 01:20:10.75 19:12.16 20:17.27 19:57.04 20:44.28  
2 49 MAURICIO DONOSO PAROT 4 01:20:27.13 19:22.65 20:11.28 20:10.54 20:42.66  
3 597 MIGUEL CONTRERAS ARANEDA 4 01:22:58.39 20:53.15 20:17.55 20:54.02 20:53.67  
4 755 MARCELO CADDEO BONILLA 4 01:24:11.51 20:31.91 20:24.79 21:05.27 22:09.54  
5 668 RIGOBERTO ASTORGA NUŅEZ 4 01:24:45.39 21:10.66 20:45.02 21:08.54 21:41.17  
6 145 PATRICIO ALCAINO CACERES 4 01:34:31.54 21:58.41 23:24.78 24:13.54 24:54.81  
7 616 GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI 4 01:34:37.29 21:07.91 24:03.28 23:48.29 25:37.81  
8 801 CRISTIAN AUBRY DORLHIAC 4 01:39:01.03 25:43.91 21:07.79 26:33.79 25:35.54  
9 828 RICARDO ESPINOZA SEGURA 4 01:44:50.31 25:18.66 25:54.05 26:53.04 26:44.56  
10 610 RODRIGO LORCA SPOERER 4 01:48:39.55 23:52.40 24:53.05 25:07.29 34:46.81  
11 956 ALEXIS FAJARDO CONCHA 3 01:20:23.75 24:18.40 29:04.07 27:01.28    
12 656 JULIAN TORO VIŅUELA 3 01:39:04.03 32:03.93 34:23.80 32:36.30    
A 442 JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TAULIS 1 00:23:16.41 23:16.41        
A 975 SERGIO GOMEZ CARROZA 0 00:00:00.00          
Mayores de 55
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 809 EDUARDO CID LEIGTON 4 01:35:15.15 24:20.27 24:13.79 23:38.29 23:02.80  
2 234 LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNA 4 01:36:04.64 25:10.02 23:21.54 24:11.54 23:21.54  
3 837 DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO 4 01:38:50.89 23:26.52 26:01.29 24:21.79 25:01.29  
4 753 CARLOS SCHUBERT NAVARRO 3 01:16:41.11 26:24.28 24:42.28 25:34.55    
5 700 PATRICIO PINEDA DEL PINO 3 01:27:35.38 27:14.27 29:14.80 31:06.31    
6 670 PABLO GUZMAN CORNEJO 3 01:28:59.64 29:14.78 28:23.54 31:21.32    
7 674 MALCOM BULLEMOR BURGER 3 01:30:03.14 28:44.53 29:40.55 31:38.06    
8 435 JORGE CARBONI FIGUEROA 3 01:33:40.14 27:31.77 33:05.31 33:03.06    
9 260 DANIEL DOMINGUEZ MANZO 3 01:51:58.52 33:27.53 37:17.32 41:13.67    
A 870 ALVARO CUSICANQUI KERRIGAN 2 01:02:04.83 28:20.78 33:44.05      
Escuela
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 527 RODRIGO POBLETE DURRUTY 3 01:01:51.50 20:46.69 20:37.02 20:27.79  
2 380 CRISTOBAL MONCADA ORTIZ 3 01:03:13.50 21:41.93 21:19.53 20:12.04  
3 1201 SANDRINO CARTAGENA JERIA 3 01:04:48.01 21:53.18 21:58.04 20:56.79  
4 556 JOAQUIN RUBIO REYES 3 01:05:10.01 20:34.93 22:11.28 22:23.80  
5 376 DANIEL SAZO VALENZUELA 3 01:05:29.51 21:35.18 21:34.55 22:19.78  
6 733 DIEGO SILVA MARTINEZ 3 01:05:33.76 22:29.68 21:14.04 21:50.04  
7 355 LUIS ANTONIO SOTO AMIGO 3 01:06:23.76 19:39.69 21:08.27 25:35.80  
8 682 BENJAMIN RUBIO REYES 3 01:09:41.02 24:16.43 23:16.79 22:07.80  
9 491 BASTIAN MORENO MARTINEZ 3 01:10:20.52 22:26.18 23:12.55 24:41.79  
10 995 MARCELO DIAZ BELTRAN 3 01:10:53.26 24:13.19 23:49.28 22:50.79  
11 617 RAUL GUTIERREZ PEREZ 3 01:11:35.77 24:32.93 23:16.79 23:46.05  
12 364 JOSE MIGUEL ROZAS MORALES 3 01:11:46.77 25:43.35 23:05.62 22:57.80  
13 902 MATIAS RAMIREZ CARTAGENA 3 01:11:53.77 24:52.20 23:38.27 23:23.30  
14 669 DIEGO GOTELLI AGURTO 3 01:11:59.77 25:37.70 23:27.02 22:55.05  
15 538 VICTOR SAZO VALENZULA 3 01:12:37.52 23:50.93 24:46.04 24:00.55  
16 903 MAURICIO RAMIREZ CARTAGENA 3 01:14:48.77 25:25.95 25:17.27 24:05.55  
17 371 JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA 3 01:18:54.02 26:30.94 26:11.79 26:11.29  
18 664 LUIS BADILLA CHANDIA 3 01:22:10.04 30:05.70 25:40.54 26:23.80  
19 756 CAMILO ZAMBRANO PAVEZ 3 01:23:56.53 28:57.44 25:38.30 29:20.79  
20 693 IVAN ANDRADE BARRAZA 3 01:24:26.78 26:54.69 28:33.55 28:58.54  
21 298 ALFONSO ZUŅIGA ARANGUIZ 3 01:24:49.03 26:38.44 27:38.29 30:32.30  
22 823 JUAN PABLO MORENO HERRERA 3 01:25:37.79 26:05.19 27:30.79 32:01.81  
23 784 MAURICIO ROMAN RAMIREZ 3 01:29:26.80 31:25.69 28:18.56 29:42.55  
24 587 LEANDRO DONOSO VALDIVIA 3 01:37:50.06 24:08.19 28:57.54 44:44.33  
25 857 LUIS CARO DIAZ 2 01:03:33.26 34:57.20 28:36.06    
26 124 DANIEL MORA CORNEJO 2 01:06:30.26 25:42.20 40:48.06    
27 20 ALEXIS PEREZ SANDOVAL 2 01:06:36.01 34:11.70 32:24.31    
28 30 IGNACIO MUŅOZ MACIAS 2 01:09:22.52 34:18.20 35:04.32    
29 451 BASTIAN MUŅOZ TORRONTEGUI 2 01:30:43.04 50:24.74 40:18.30    
30 754 SEBASTIAN ORDENES SANDOVAL 2 01:50:24.83 35:49.96 14:34.87    
A 835 JONATHAN RAMIREZ AGUILERA 1 00:22:21.18 22:21.18      
A 467 ALEXIS IBACETA IBACETA 1 00:23:10.18 23:10.18      
A 417 VICTOR REYES TAPIA 1 00:23:43.93 23:43.93      
A 503 DIEGO UGALDE ARMIJO 1 00:24:38.93 24:38.93      
A 33 ALFREDO VARGAS OYARZO 1 00:25:22.95 25:22.95      
A 904 GUILLERMO UGALDE SERRANO 1 00:25:34.20 25:34.20      
A 471 WLADIMIR REYES CALDERON 1 00:26:07.19 26:07.19      
A 749 JORGE SILVA CUEVAS 1 00:28:19.69 28:19.69      
A 760 NICOLAS ALTAMIRANO ECHEVERRIA 1 00:31:54.45 31:54.45      
A 439 JOSE FLORES GODOY 1 00:45:24.48 45:24.48      
A 976 CRISTOBAL RUBILAR HENRIQUEZ 1 00:50:38.47 50:38.47      
A 540 DAVID PIZARRO AVELLO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 1001 BASTIAN CRUZ GONZALEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 429 OSCAR PEREZ LEMUS 0 00:00:00.00        
A 1006 CRISTOPHER MUŅOZ PEREZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 456 FELIPE AGUILA CORTES 0 00:00:00.00        
Escuela +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 698 CESAR HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 3 01:07:35.65 22:42.09 23:02.02 21:51.54  
2 274 GABRIEL OLIVARES GONZALEZ 3 01:08:24.91 22:58.58 22:57.28 22:29.05  
3 727 LUIS VILLARROEL NAHUELHUEN 3 01:08:48.18 23:03.75 22:59.86 22:44.57  
4 673 ESTEBAN VALDIVIA VERGARA 3 01:08:54.16 22:45.34 22:54.02 23:14.80  
5 191 PEDRO DELGADILLO TERRAZAS 3 01:09:00.91 23:19.27 23:02.09 22:39.55  
6 448 PEDRO ARRIARAN MORA 3 01:10:14.91 23:02.58 26:29.29 20:43.04  
7 433 CARLOS LUCAVECHE PARDO 3 01:10:23.66 23:45.33 24:23.82 22:14.51  
8 563 MIGUEL VELASQUEZ BERRIOS 3 01:10:43.41 23:08.83 25:21.54 22:13.04  
9 402 LUIS SERGIO GUTIERREZ LLANOS 3 01:10:51.41 23:54.08 23:58.28 22:59.05  
10 422 PATRICIO IBACETA MUŅOZ 3 01:11:00.65 23:57.83 24:10.03 22:52.79  
11 813 LUIS OMAR ALFARO BELTRAN 3 01:11:04.40 22:48.34 24:38.54 23:37.52  
12 458 SEBASTIAN ALIAGA SALGADO 3 01:11:43.92 23:43.08 25:33.80 22:27.04  
13 783 BENJAMIN CASTILLO NAVAS 3 01:17:28.43 24:38.33 25:33.30 27:16.80  
14 593 MAURICIO GALAZ VALLADARES 3 01:20:49.17 27:35.33 28:04.05 25:09.79  
15 658 JAIME HENRIQUEZ GONZALEZ 3 01:29:23.19 28:18.60 26:07.78 34:56.81  
16 824 CHRISTOPHER TAPIA CARRASCO 3 01:29:54.44 33:11.60 25:20.54 31:22.30  
17 185 JORGE PLAZA MARTINEZ 2 00:59:13.39 32:40.60 26:32.79    
18 214 CHRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS 2 01:02:05.15 27:26.08 34:39.07    
19 525 ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS 2 01:04:04.65 33:12.82 30:51.83    
20 1222 FABIAN VALENZUELA ESCOBEDO 2 01:04:09.90 32:21.35 31:48.55    
21 509 CHRISTIAN VALENCIA QUINTANILLA 2 01:05:26.90 30:17.10 35:09.80    
22 603 CARLOS GUERRA PINTO 2 01:07:26.65 29:30.34 37:56.31    
23 490 LUIS MORALES MUŅOZ 2 01:10:09.91 33:30.35 36:39.56    
A 598 NICOLAS CORDOVA ALARCON 2 00:54:11.38 26:56.59 27:14.79    
A 604 FABIAN CANALES ROJAS 1 00:31:23.59 31:23.59      
A 833 JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ MOYANO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 504 CHRISTIAN UGALDE SERRANO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 133 FERNANDO CAPO BAHAMONDES 0 00:00:00.00        
Mujeres A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 763 VALENTINA BARRALES AZOCAR 3 01:10:35.50 21:42.17 24:31.78 24:21.55  
2 104 MELINA BARRAZA VERGARA 3 01:13:31.50 23:47.41 23:56.81 25:47.28  
3 815 CAMILA CONTRERAS SOLORZA 3 01:25:38.26 27:20.93 28:52.29 29:25.04  
4 288 SOULIN OSORIO ESPINOZA 3 01:26:08.76 37:02.45 23:55.77 25:10.54  
5 7 CATALINA LORCA CAMMAS 2 01:05:52.24 37:33.69 28:18.55    
Mujeres B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 994 ROMY ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 6 00:38:25.56 05:20.99 06:52.27 06:41.50 06:25.28 06:25.24 06:40.28  
2 831 MARCELA RODRIGUEZ MENESES 5 00:34:12.79 05:54.24 07:34.77 07:17.76 06:51.77 06:34.25    
3 533 FRANCISCA JORQUERA WALSEN 5 00:35:48.04 06:25.25 08:54.01 06:57.02 06:51.76 06:40.00    
4 876 CATALINA SALIT ZUŅIGA 5 00:36:52.30 05:52.74 09:24.27 06:57.27 06:43.51 07:54.51    
5 879 CLAUDIA RAPOSO PEREZ 5 00:36:53.55 07:17.24 08:24.02 06:48.61 08:05.17 06:18.51    
6 832 CATALINA RIOS AGUILERA 5 00:36:55.55 05:58.24 08:58.27 08:38.77 07:01.75 06:18.52    
7 336 PALOMA ULLOA GONZALEZ 5 00:37:14.30 07:30.99 09:49.02 06:44.77 06:36.00 06:33.52    
8 846 DEBBIE SEPULVEDA DIAZ 5 00:39:06.56 05:49.24 08:02.77 09:18.27 08:05.27 07:51.01    
9 873 AILINE MONDACA OLIVARES 4 00:30:47.78 06:08.49 08:28.02 08:44.27 07:27.00      
10 800 LORETO SATRIANI GALAZ 4 00:32:04.55 06:18.50 09:25.02 08:43.01 07:38.02      
11 942 GIOVANNA CALDERON CUEVAS 4 00:32:22.30 07:55.24 08:47.52 07:54.51 07:45.03      
12 805 MICHELLE LAZO GONZALEZ 4 00:33:13.05 06:04.74 11:09.02 07:52.53 08:06.76      
A 331 CONSTANZA RUZ VASQUEZ 3 00:24:10.28 07:29.51 09:33.50 07:07.27        
A 891 KATTY CARVAJAL CANEO 3 00:27:57.04 08:17.51 10:34.50 09:05.03        
A 860 VIOLETA ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 1 00:07:05.51 07:05.51            
A 395 MARIA EUGENIA GOZALEZ RUBIO 0 00:00:00.00              
A 812 LUCIANA ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 0 00:00:00.00              
Infantiles A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 83 AGUSTIN CORTES VALDEVENITO 7 00:33:05.54 03:50.49 05:09.74 05:03.27 04:41.50 04:57.52 04:36.00 04:47.02  
2 452 JAVIER ZUGADI PINTO 7 00:33:39.54 04:20.49 05:01.24 04:49.27 04:51.75 05:00.77 04:47.76 04:48.26  
3 327 MAYKOL BIERMORITZ RAMOS 7 00:36:53.78 04:17.74 05:25.34 05:15.67 04:58.27 05:23.25 06:31.02 05:02.49  
4 935 KEVIN NUŅEZ PAILAQUEO 6 00:35:09.53 04:59.98 06:10.26 05:46.51 07:14.02 05:26.76 05:32.00    
5 54 MATIAS JIMENEZ RAMOS 6 00:36:35.53 04:58.73 06:26.52 06:09.75 06:46.02 05:59.76 06:14.75    
6 436 BENJAMIN ATENAS MONTENEGRO 6 00:37:05.28 06:34.48 06:19.02 06:29.75 06:00.27 06:05.76 05:36.00    
7 591 AGUSTIN CAMPOS ZUŅIGA 6 00:37:25.78 05:09.48 06:53.76 07:01.51 06:19.92 06:09.61 05:51.50    
A 818 GERSON FERNANDEZ ORTIZ 4 00:19:41.25 04:18.99 05:08.51 05:11.36 05:02.39        
Infantiles B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 41 MATIAS PINTO SILVA 6 00:29:00.89 04:28.37 05:14.36 04:34.00 05:07.27 04:50.00 04:46.89  
2 408 IGNACIO ALVAREZ SALAS 6 00:32:44.37 04:27.32 06:35.66 04:58.50 05:17.89 06:03.58 05:21.42  
3 292 AMERICO GODOY PEREZ 6 00:32:50.26 04:57.21 06:04.27 05:24.26 05:10.75 05:58.26 05:15.51  
4 70 AMARO VALENZUELA CORTEZ 6 00:32:53.76 04:41.23 05:38.75 05:25.02 05:33.25 06:03.61 05:31.90  
5 882 JEREMIAS MALDONADO MARTINEZ 6 00:33:14.03 05:09.46 06:04.52 05:30.51 05:21.27 05:34.51 05:33.76  
6 221 RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ 5 00:32:20.26 06:11.48 07:01.25 06:02.52 06:55.76 06:09.25    
7 315 HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ 5 00:32:28.26 05:28.48 07:11.75 07:37.27 06:07.76 06:03.00    
8 421 MATIAS MUŅOZ LEIVA 5 00:34:59.02 06:30.22 07:40.01 07:20.51 06:45.76 06:42.52    
9 227 JOSHUA BIERMORITZ RAMOS 4 00:30:15.77 05:41.73 07:25.50 07:06.02 10:02.52      
10 195 TOMAS CORTES MACIAS 3 00:30:38.01 11:15.98 09:52.27 09:29.76        
A 166 BENJAMIN TRONCOSO MONTECINOS 1 00:09:39.23 09:39.23            
A 808 LUIS MATURANA ARBORNOZ 0 00:00:00.00              
A 335 THOMAS RUZ VASQUEZ 0 00:00:00.00              
A 194 CRISTOBAL DEL CANTO AGUILERA 0 00:00:00.00              
Escuelita 2T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 T010 PEN
1 24 LUKAS PINTO SILVA 10 00:19:49.97 02:00.13 02:12.56 01:55.77 01:59.22 01:55.78 01:59.50 01:54.00 02:01.75 01:58.75 01:52.51  
2 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 10 00:20:33.49 01:59.19 02:05.00 02:01.75 02:00.75 01:57.77 01:59.50 02:02.00 02:04.75 02:11.01 02:11.77  
3 220 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 10 00:21:55.47 02:09.19 02:17.00 02:12.26 02:15.74 02:14.54 02:08.73 02:10.28 02:10.97 02:10.01 02:06.75  
4 56 PABLO SALAZAR BRAVO 9 00:20:14.74 02:17.88 02:19.31 02:16.51 02:17.24 02:08.52 02:10.52 02:12.98 02:16.52 02:15.26    
5 241 JOAQUIN CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA 9 00:20:27.22 02:16.94 02:21.25 02:16.53 02:17.49 02:13.75 02:15.75 02:14.25 02:15.80 02:15.46    
6 552 CLEMENTE ZUGADI PINTO 9 00:20:50.47 02:14.44 02:25.75 02:17.76 02:22.03 02:19.48 02:15.50 02:20.75 02:15.76 02:19.00    
7 955 GASPAR FAJARDO CARRASCO 9 00:21:05.97 02:35.69 02:26.26 02:26.24 02:22.52 02:17.50 02:16.25 02:11.00 02:14.01 02:16.50    
8 576 GASPAR BARRIA COROCEO 7 00:20:34.49 02:33.19 03:02.01 02:57.24 03:15.02 02:44.25 03:19.50 02:43.28        
9 14 AGUSTIN VASQUEZ GARCIA 7 00:21:16.73 03:03.43 03:12.52 02:58.76 03:11.49 02:50.51 02:52.25 03:07.77        
Escuelita 4T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 PEN
1 106 GABRIEL SALAZAR BRAVO 9 00:20:26.92 02:16.62 02:26.01 02:14.99 02:15.77 02:16.25 02:18.00 02:10.50 02:12.01 02:16.77  
2 1039 CRISTOBAL OCHOA SOLIS 8 00:19:33.40 02:19.36 02:24.77 02:24.49 02:39.02 02:27.49 02:28.01 02:29.27 02:20.99    
3 1000 VICENTE MOLINA RUBIO 8 00:19:51.65 02:39.37 02:37.26 02:36.97 02:32.04 02:21.75 02:20.00 02:22.28 02:21.98    
4 549 MATEO PAILAMILLA AHUMADA 8 00:20:56.65 02:25.63 02:49.25 02:38.23 02:38.28 02:36.00 02:34.75 02:35.26 02:39.25    
5 303 AGUSTIN VALENZUELA HENRIQUEZ 7 00:20:13.15 02:42.62 03:12.01 02:56.51 03:08.49 02:52.27 02:38.29 02:42.96      
6 437 ADOLFO ATENAS CASTRO 7 00:20:35.16 03:02.12 02:42.76 02:53.76 03:25.51 02:48.77 02:45.73 02:56.51      
7 151 SEBASTIAN VALENZUELA ROMERO 6 00:20:29.15 03:42.87 03:46.50 03:21.77 03:16.25 03:17.50 03:04.26        
8 498 EMILIANO ORTEGA DIAZ 5 00:22:10.40 03:55.87 07:04.52 03:46.00 03:29.26 03:54.75