CRONOMETRAJE 1ra FECHA HS CLAUSURA 2017
CASABLANCA
ELITE
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 2 DIEGO ROJAS VILCHES 6 01:37:42.13 15:23.26 15:47.77 16:54.52 16:37.77 16:28.79 16:30.02  
2 38 FRANCISCO GUZMAN LAFONTAINE 6 01:40:40.14 15:49.26 16:17.77 16:35.02 16:55.29 17:20.02 17:42.78  
3 72 FELIPE PARAUD ABBOTT 6 01:40:43.39 15:45.26 16:41.27 16:40.77 17:04.27 17:31.04 17:00.78  
4 58 GABRIEL CANO ISLAS 6 01:42:42.14 16:48.76 17:33.28 16:38.28 17:04.52 17:16.52 17:20.78  
5 114 ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO 6 01:44:29.39 16:28.00 16:54.53 16:44.03 18:20.28 17:47.28 18:15.27  
6 84 ALEXANDER RUDLOFF ALVAREZ 6 01:45:48.15 17:11.74 17:16.80 17:42.03 18:04.52 17:41.28 17:51.78  
A 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 5 01:25:00.87 16:29.74 16:56.79 16:42.03 17:04.03 17:48.28    
A 42 ARTURO PARAUD ABBOTT 3 00:51:06.07 17:06.76 16:58.02 17:01.29        
SUPER EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 31 FERNANDO MILLA CERDA 6 01:46:02.14 16:52.26 17:05.50 17:50.31 17:46.27 18:01.28 18:26.52  
2 14 TOMAS AUBRY GIMENO 6 01:49:02.65 17:46.26 17:52.53 18:06.77 18:00.27 18:31.80 18:45.02  
3 484 RAIMUNDO LORCA CAMMAS 6 01:49:13.13 18:12.01 19:52.03 17:49.53 17:40.27 17:48.77 17:50.52  
4 633 JOSE ANTONIO CELSI MAZIERES 6 01:51:33.41 16:53.01 18:01.27 18:33.28 18:31.79 19:59.77 19:34.29  
5 186 JOSE TOMAS CERDA SAAVEDRA 6 01:54:21.91 17:16.26 18:46.03 18:11.77 19:10.28 21:02.53 19:55.04  
6 90 FELIPE SEGURA ARDISANA 6 01:54:54.16 17:33.01 18:47.78 18:35.27 19:07.78 19:40.78 21:09.54  
7 25 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 6 01:55:12.91 18:25.51 18:48.78 19:07.51 18:54.29 19:09.53 20:47.29  
8 836 MIGUEL ROJAS NIETO 6 01:55:30.91 18:27.51 18:59.53 18:53.78 19:04.77 19:27.53 20:37.79  
9 32 BENJAMIN CARDOEN BONNEFOY 5 01:39:14.88 18:17.01 19:21.53 19:33.53 20:25.53 21:37.28    
A 28 JUAN ALVAREZ SALAS 5 01:36:21.87 18:21.51 19:15.53 20:13.53 19:04.28 19:27.02    
A 62 MATIAS SALGADO FALTIN 3 00:51:22.06 15:46.76 17:08.02 18:27.28        
A 222 GUSTAVO MARCHANT GUIŅEZ 3 00:56:19.80 17:25.75 19:55.04 18:59.01        
EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 6 01:44:23.60 16:46.71 17:20.78 17:17.52 17:27.79 17:42.27 17:48.53  
2 175 LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA 6 01:51:44.61 16:54.96 19:02.03 18:35.03 19:13.03 18:58.27 19:01.29  
3 410 GONZALO MUŅOZ SEPULVEDA 6 01:52:07.86 18:01.46 17:54.03 18:55.28 18:30.27 19:20.53 19:26.29  
4 562 LUCA TRUCCO MARQUEZ 6 01:54:01.86 17:12.21 19:02.53 18:34.03 19:10.02 20:12.53 19:50.54  
5 703 IGNACIO CUEVAS LIRA 5 01:37:51.83 19:18.47 18:48.77 18:56.53 20:02.52 20:45.54    
6 694 SEBASTIAN FERRER ANABALON 5 01:38:04.08 17:51.71 19:58.53 19:40.78 20:47.53 19:45.53    
7 61 VICENTE CEA CID 5 01:41:29.34 18:44.47 20:02.53 20:08.52 21:04.54 21:29.28    
8 688 RODRIGO LORCA CAMMAS 5 01:45:29.10 17:49.71 20:19.03 22:57.79 22:21.78 22:00.79    
9 37 PABLO QUINTANILLA CALVO 5 01:52:21.86 20:23.72 20:59.78 23:21.79 22:31.52 25:05.05    
A 742 FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO 1 00:17:53.71 17:53.71            
A 762 MARCELO ESPINOZA ARANDA 1 00:19:21.47 19:21.47            
A 132 ENZO PELLEGRINI MORENO 0 00:00:00.00              
MAYORES DE 35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 89 GERARDO SCHIELE WERTH 6 01:53:30.97 18:32.83 18:11.27 18:40.78 18:47.53 19:56.04 19:22.52  
2 206 JOAN AVILA AVILA 5 01:34:39.19 17:28.33 18:52.52 18:55.53 19:26.78 19:56.03    
3 97 PATRICIO MOSQUEA RIVERA 5 01:35:19.44 18:15.08 19:27.53 18:56.02 18:58.03 19:42.78    
4 632 GERMAN VARAS CASTRO 5 01:36:15.69 18:13.83 19:04.28 19:41.02 19:50.79 19:25.77    
5 81 FELIPE CARREŅO DE LA CARRERA 5 01:37:33.95 18:38.83 19:17.53 19:34.77 19:18.04 20:44.78    
6 36 JUAN PINO RAMOS 5 01:41:36.45 19:36.32 20:06.29 20:12.53 20:58.53 20:42.78    
7 713 MARCOS MOLINA DIAZ 5 01:42:07.95 19:52.82 20:13.29 19:44.28 20:24.53 21:53.03    
8 530 CARLOS PAILAMILLA VIDELA 5 01:44:34.46 19:11.07 20:53.79 20:23.78 22:22.04 21:43.78    
9 560 RODRIGO GONZALEZ VASQUEZ 5 01:44:57.46 20:16.32 21:24.53 21:02.30 21:09.78 21:04.53    
10 230 RICARDO LEON KUNSTMAMN 5 01:46:07.96 20:53.07 20:44.28 21:00.03 21:09.30 22:21.28    
11 45 MATIAS RIVEROS HURTADO 5 01:46:39.20 20:26.82 21:06.03 21:19.05 21:53.53 21:53.77    
12 121 RODRIGO REYES TAPIA 5 01:55:30.72 19:14.32 30:24.30 22:35.53 21:29.80 21:46.77    
A 877 JOSE JOAQUIN NOGUERA BALMACEDA 4 01:24:30.68 20:10.82 21:19.53 21:21.03 21:39.30      
A 147 OSCAR ALVAREZ CACERES 4 01:34:20.20 20:59.82 23:19.29 23:36.80 26:24.29      
INTERMEDIOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 4 MAXIMILIANO TAMAYO ETCHEPARE 5 01:36:39.79 18:49.41 19:22.53 18:38.04 18:57.53 20:52.28  
2 928 CAMILO GORMAZ AŅASCO 5 01:37:34.29 18:48.91 19:17.53 19:09.04 19:44.03 20:34.78  
3 599 CRISTIAN NUŅEZ CONTRERAS 5 01:37:58.04 18:54.93 20:07.26 19:44.53 20:00.79 19:10.53  
4 254 DANIEL ROJAS CORROTEA 5 01:38:36.54 18:47.66 19:38.78 19:28.79 20:03.28 20:38.03  
5 804 RODRIGO OLIVARES PONCE 5 01:38:51.55 18:41.91 20:02.53 20:47.05 18:59.27 20:20.79  
6 609 FERNANDO ASTORGA DROGUETT 5 01:39:00.79 18:33.66 20:00.03 20:14.78 20:13.29 19:59.03  
7 940 CLAUDIO TORO TAPIA 5 01:39:18.54 19:08.16 20:12.53 20:17.03 19:33.29 20:07.53  
8 430 GERMAN PAZ ITURRIETA 5 01:41:31.30 18:40.41 19:40.53 19:38.04 22:07.54 21:24.78  
9 924 NIMER HAMMAD DE LA ROSA 5 01:42:28.05 21:00.92 19:39.53 19:11.29 20:52.28 21:44.03  
10 196 WILLIAMS VENEGAS VASQUEZ 5 01:43:07.80 19:22.17 20:05.77 20:17.03 21:04.30 22:18.53  
11 39 JEREMIAS SCHIELE VALENZUELA 5 01:47:14.81 18:50.93 20:09.26 21:42.05 20:28.78 26:03.79  
12 687 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS LEON 5 01:51:10.56 19:15.67 19:22.02 29:23.80 21:32.28 21:36.79  
13 245 GONZALO MIRANDA BIANCO 5 01:55:57.32 20:33.17 20:35.78 22:45.79 26:15.05 25:47.53  
14 840 FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS 4 01:34:26.54 22:29.92 20:50.04 20:36.03 30:30.55    
A 374 SEBASTIAN VILLATORO BELMAR 3 01:00:23.99 18:50.16 19:06.03 22:27.80      
A 250 JORGE DIAZ HIDALGO 3 01:16:01.01 18:08.16 20:11.03 37:41.82      
A 450 DIEGO CEBALLOS TORO 2 00:40:37.20 19:57.92 20:39.28        
A 412 CRISTIAN CANTILLANA ZUŅIGA 2 00:42:19.20 19:06.16 23:13.04        
A 367 MIGUEL VILLARONGA AGUILERA 2 00:44:50.70 22:56.17 21:54.53        
A 689 JUAN RAMOS SOZA 1 00:19:03.43 19:03.43          
A 363 LUIS ABARZUA PEREZ 1 01:15:38.75 15:38.75          
A 769 JOSE IGNACIO CABELLO CERDA 0 00:00:00.00            
A 1003 NICOLAS FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN 0 00:00:00.00            
E 447 BASTIAN CABELLO CABRET 5 01:51:26.80 21:38.66 22:42.30 21:32.54 23:15.02 22:18.28  
* ACORTE
INTERMEDIOS +35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 590 ALBERTO RUBIO REYES 5 01:41:42.57 19:02.69 19:40.54 19:31.03 20:15.76 23:12.55  
2 242 SEBASTIAN CLAVERIE JARAMILLO 5 01:42:03.06 20:03.44 19:53.78 20:31.54 20:20.28 21:14.02  
3 240 JUAN CARLOS CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA 5 01:43:21.58 20:10.69 20:21.27 21:03.55 21:24.02 20:22.05  
4 305 ROBINSON MUŅOZ VELASQUEZ 5 01:43:38.06 19:39.44 20:13.28 20:43.04 20:21.77 22:40.53  
5 706 RICARDO ESPINOZA VASQUEZ 5 01:44:08.33 20:12.69 20:12.28 21:00.04 21:20.27 21:23.05  
6 304 EDUARDO MUŅOZ ZUŅIGA 5 01:46:41.95 20:59.76 20:14.10 21:27.31 21:23.28 22:37.50  
7 526 MIGUEL HERRERA GODOY 5 01:47:14.58 20:25.19 20:42.78 21:30.54 22:48.03 21:48.04  
8 547 JAVIER VILLANUEVA GONZALEZ 5 01:47:26.83 20:04.19 20:22.78 20:53.29 22:48.53 23:18.04  
9 915 MARCOS ROMAN FERNANDEZ 5 01:49:11.58 20:23.44 21:18.28 22:47.30 22:20.77 22:21.79  
10 129 MAURICIO CHACON TOWNSEND 5 01:49:56.33 20:31.19 22:20.04 21:17.54 23:09.27 22:38.29  
11 159 MILTON FERNANDEZ MOLINA 5 01:57:46.09 21:14.19 22:44.80 22:14.77 22:25.80 29:06.53  
12 880 CRISTIAN ESPINOZA VILLEGAS 4 01:32:44.05 22:24.94 21:24.05 26:01.28 22:53.78    
13 932 LUIS URTUBIA GUTIERREZ 4 01:32:54.56 22:14.69 24:14.04 23:29.04 22:56.79    
A 134 ANDRES CREMASCHI BARRIGA 2 00:40:59.47 19:10.69 21:48.78        
A 103 IVAN CARRASCO AGUIRRE 1 00:20:16.19 20:16.19          
A 323 ANIBAL CEBALLOS RUBIO 1 00:44:49.73 44:49.73          
A 57 WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 1 00:50:25.24 50:25.24          
MAYORES DE 42
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 3 RODRIGO ALCALDE UNDURRAGA 5 01:37:49.98 18:18.86 19:17.02 19:51.05 19:58.78 20:24.27  
2 171 ANDRES PIŅA HERNANDEZ 5 01:39:02.24 18:56.11 19:02.04 20:07.03 20:22.03 20:35.03  
3 641 CRISTIAN BOZZO PANTOJA 5 01:39:50.74 18:11.61 19:16.54 19:54.78 20:50.78 21:37.03  
4 78 CLAUDIO NILO FUENTES 5 01:40:25.99 19:45.11 20:17.03 20:11.78 20:10.79 20:01.28  
5 360 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 5 01:41:11.99 19:10.61 19:31.04 19:36.78 19:59.51 22:54.05  
6 377 FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO 5 01:42:25.50 19:01.36 19:51.28 19:52.79 20:48.28 22:51.79  
7 284 CRISTIAN VALENZUELA ACEITUNO 5 01:43:46.75 19:19.36 20:16.53 20:15.78 22:46.55 21:08.53  
8 661 FERNANDO MARTEL HELO 5 01:44:19.00 19:06.11 21:44.53 20:55.55 21:09.28 21:23.53  
9 91 ULISES NILO GATICA 4 01:36:24.74 21:57.86 23:25.55 23:51.53 27:09.80    
10 887 CARLOS PLONKA RAMIREZ 4 01:39:36.24 23:34.12 24:58.54 24:37.54 26:26.04    
11 67 ANTONIO BECERRA ESPINOZA 4 01:46:37.76 24:55.87 29:20.55 26:10.04 26:11.30    
A 271 RODRIGO CACERES TAPIA 1 00:19:56.36 19:56.36          
E 939 JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN 5 01:40:25.24 18:54.86 19:52.28 20:03.54 20:55.78 20:38.78  
* FC
PROMOCIONAL
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 579 JAVIER CALDERON SALINAS 4 01:11:59.65 17:37.81 18:13.54 17:58.77 18:09.53  
2 399 ERNESTO SANHUEZA REYES 4 01:13:13.16 18:31.06 18:24.80 18:07.52 18:09.78  
3 460 ADOLFO ALMARZA ESQUIVEL 4 01:13:14.14 18:00.06 18:00.54 18:45.03 18:28.51  
4 650 BENJAMIN MALUENDA CLAVIJO 4 01:14:22.66 18:02.06 17:48.79 19:34.53 18:57.28  
5 5 SEBASTIAN ABATTE MAYOL 4 01:14:50.41 18:11.06 18:59.28 18:42.54 18:57.53  
6 638 PABLO SALAZAR CABRERA 4 01:15:11.41 18:45.57 18:48.52 18:43.29 18:54.03  
7 329 RODRIGO ESPINOZA CHANDIA 4 01:15:36.16 18:22.58 18:39.26 19:26.04 19:08.28  
8 771 GUILLERMO MAUNA OVALLE 4 01:15:51.67 19:22.06 18:42.28 18:56.04 18:51.29  
9 645 CRISTOPHER DURAN RAMIREZ 4 01:16:05.67 18:57.84 18:40.25 18:16.29 20:11.29  
10 325 FRANCO ALFARO ROCO 4 01:16:25.17 19:34.33 19:13.28 18:48.28 18:49.28  
11 737 GABRIEL ASTUDILLO GUZMAN 4 01:17:04.16 18:40.57 20:08.04 19:04.03 19:11.52  
12 672 PEDRO IBACACHE ARTEAGA 4 01:17:07.67 19:51.58 19:07.03 18:57.51 19:11.55  
13 571 NICOLAS MOLINARI NATTERO 4 01:17:58.42 20:07.33 18:52.53 18:54.53 20:04.03  
14 612 PAULO AHUMADA CARRASCO 4 01:19:25.92 20:10.33 19:24.78 19:28.78 20:22.03  
15 747 VICTOR DIAZ BELTRAN 4 01:19:40.42 20:04.58 20:05.51 20:04.05 19:26.28  
16 651 GABRIEL OLIVARES HENRIQUEZ 4 01:19:52.17 20:14.83 19:37.26 19:28.55 20:31.53  
17 317 RODRIGO IBAŅEZ NEGRETE 4 01:22:05.68 20:55.08 19:53.78 20:01.52 21:15.30  
18 480 LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO 4 01:22:32.43 20:13.83 19:46.03 21:18.52 21:14.05  
19 993 CRISTOBAL VERA MORALES 4 01:23:13.43 20:43.33 20:46.53 20:32.54 21:11.03  
20 888 JAVIER ZUGADI PINTO 4 01:25:00.42 20:38.58 22:21.29 20:59.77 21:00.78  
21 792 VICENTE CASTRO REYES 4 01:25:44.44 20:37.33 20:25.03 20:30.04 24:12.04  
22 499 FERNANDO YANES BUZETA 4 01:26:55.94 22:58.59 21:13.78 20:55.02 21:48.55  
23 883 AGUSTIN ORTEGA FUENTES 4 01:28:31.93 21:09.08 22:14.54 22:40.77 22:27.54  
24 938 CARLOS GOMEZ ARAYA 4 01:30:04.93 22:12.32 22:13.30 22:39.29 23:00.02  
25 346 CRISTOPHER CORDERO VERA 4 01:33:39.95 26:23.83 22:25.29 22:45.28 22:05.55  
A 905 JORGE VALDIVIA ROJAS 2 00:39:16.61 19:33.33 19:43.28      
A 197 ERWIN ALFARO ROCO 2 00:43:14.37 21:03.58 22:10.79      
A 306 IGNACIO NIŅO TOLEDO 1 00:17:36.81 17:36.81        
A 966 IŅAKI TRAMONTANA ENCINAS 1 00:21:25.58 21:25.58        
A 802 MARCO GALASSO FUENTES 1 00:21:26.58 21:26.58        
A 477 NAM HERRERA KING 1 00:22:14.82 22:14.82        
A 539 CESAR VARGAS SANDOVAL 1 00:24:41.83 24:41.83        
A 518 PAUL GINIEIS HAEDICKE 0 00:00:00.00          
A 735 NICOLAS VUSKOVIC CORTES 0 00:00:00.00          
A 559 RICARDO DIAZ JARAMILLO 0 00:00:00.00          
PROMO +35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 647 FRANCISCO ORDENES PAILAQUEO 4 01:17:35.01 20:31.66 19:11.29 19:01.02 18:51.04  
2 534 FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA 4 01:17:40.76 19:08.67 19:51.51 19:44.79 18:55.79  
3 761 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 4 01:20:10.52 19:46.16 19:41.04 20:32.79 20:10.53  
4 333 GONZALO MORALES CASTIGLIONI 4 01:20:24.52 19:30.15 20:12.05 20:25.04 20:17.28  
5 319 ALVARO VARAS ORTIZ 4 01:21:01.52 19:42.91 20:21.79 20:28.79 20:28.03  
6 744 FRANCISCO PEREZ BUSTAMANTE 4 01:21:18.02 19:25.92 20:19.03 20:29.79 21:03.28  
7 849 JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR 4 01:22:16.52 19:52.41 21:19.78 20:17.05 20:47.28  
8 944 RODRIGO ZABLAH PEREZ 4 01:22:24.52 21:05.16 21:14.55 20:06.27 19:58.54  
9 294 ANDRES DIAZ MUŅOZ 4 01:24:31.78 20:20.43 21:41.03 20:34.77 21:55.55  
10 279 FELIPE GALLARDO CABALLOL 4 01:24:49.28 21:08.16 21:20.03 21:08.54 21:12.55  
11 798 CARLOS OLIVOS ACUŅA 4 01:25:11.78 21:18.41 21:11.30 21:28.77 21:13.30  
12 99 SERGIO ARAYA HERRERA 4 01:25:40.77 20:03.66 21:25.05 21:50.27 22:21.79  
13 893 NICOLAS MORALES MAULEN 4 01:26:06.02 21:09.91 21:08.80 20:41.27 23:06.04  
14 386 CLAUDIO MUŅOZ MUŅOZ 4 01:26:29.02 22:15.41 21:43.04 21:20.80 21:09.77  
15 342 ESTEBAN CASTRO MOLINA 4 01:26:29.77 22:04.91 21:22.55 21:26.29 21:36.02  
16 774 ALVARO ANDUEZA SALINAS 4 01:26:59.02 22:10.16 21:32.54 21:29.30 21:47.02  
17 822 OSCAR GONZALEZ CABELLO 4 01:27:44.52 22:07.66 21:28.79 21:27.05 22:41.02  
18 795 FRANCISCO CANDIA ISLA 4 01:28:44.27 22:16.66 22:43.54 21:35.30 22:08.77  
19 745 DANIEL DURAN CUADRO 4 01:28:47.28 22:26.43 21:15.27 21:55.80 23:09.78  
20 415 JAVIER PARRA OTAROLA 4 01:29:40.27 22:22.16 22:26.79 22:25.30 22:26.02  
21 383 JUAN VELIZ GROSE 4 01:29:43.28 23:18.42 22:12.53 22:19.04 21:53.29  
22 914 ITALO MERELLO FUENZALIDA 4 01:30:01.78 23:01.92 22:09.28 22:11.80 22:38.78  
23 981 SEBASTIAN BOZZO HAURI 4 01:30:51.54 23:33.42 21:58.30 22:23.02 22:56.80  
24 850 MARCELO PAINE HERNANDEZ 4 01:31:34.54 22:03.66 22:17.54 23:11.55 24:01.79  
25 900 LISANDRO DIAZ BENAVIDES 4 01:32:36.53 25:16.92 21:58.29 22:39.28 22:42.04  
26 388 ALEJANDRO VALENZUELA AGUILERA 4 01:33:50.28 21:47.66 25:14.30 21:59.78 24:48.54  
27 324 RAFAEL MUENA CARVAJAL 3 01:10:17.24 23:05.67 24:17.54 22:54.03    
28 270 MARIO GARCIA AGUIRRE 3 01:10:27.99 23:54.92 23:17.28 23:15.79    
29 913 FELIPE ULLOA VARGAS 3 01:12:04.50 24:16.92 23:53.28 23:54.30    
30 765 JONNY ESTAY AGUIRRE 3 01:12:37.25 23:29.67 24:31.79 24:35.79    
31 136 RODRIGO FERNANDEZ CHANDIA 3 01:13:36.50 24:30.16 24:27.55 24:38.79    
32 532 SERGIO CALDERA DEL RIO 3 01:15:38.76 25:02.92 24:20.04 26:15.80    
33 736 JUAN RAMIREZ QUIJANES 3 01:16:12.25 23:32.42 25:17.04 27:22.79    
34 246 CLAUDIO VERA IBAŅEZ 3 01:23:42.51 26:11.18 25:38.79 31:52.54    
35 842 PHILIP HOLZMANN KINTNER 3 01:29:17.78 21:33.16 26:26.05 41:18.57    
36 776 FELIPE CORTES ORELLANA 3 01:37:09.85 28:14.68 38:59.82 29:55.35    
37 778 JUAN PASSI DE LA RIVERA 3 01:37:30.54 31:31.68 35:42.07 30:16.79    
A 82 CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUŅIGA 3 01:02:24.73 17:24.15 23:51.31 21:09.27    
A 473 PEDRO CLARO GUZMAN 2 00:43:43.70 22:27.43 21:16.27      
A 265 LUIS URTUBIA GUTIERREZ 1 00:22:24.43 22:24.43        
A 775 SEBASTIAN GAMBONI CORROTEA 0 00:00:00.00          
A 218 EDUARDO FERNANDEZ FULLA 0 00:00:00.00          
E 783 BENJAMIN CASTILLO NAVAS 4 01:24:01.26 22:45.17 22:36.53 23:10.04 15:29.52  
* ACORTE
MAYORES DE 50
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 49 MAURICIO DONOSO PAROT 4 01:15:56.57 18:48.22 19:10.04 19:06.03 18:52.28  
2 597 MIGUEL CONTRERAS ARANEDA 4 01:15:58.07 18:51.22 19:08.52 19:02.80 18:55.53  
3 668 RIGOBERTO ASTORGA NUŅEZ 4 01:19:10.83 19:26.97 19:35.53 19:45.29 20:23.04  
4 481 FRANCISCO PARAUD LADRON DE GUEVARA 4 01:25:18.59 20:26.97 21:17.55 22:04.79 21:29.28  
5 442 JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TAULIS 4 01:25:25.59 20:58.98 21:21.29 21:09.02 21:56.30  
6 801 CRISTIAN AUBRY DORLHIAC 4 01:25:56.84 20:47.73 21:55.54 21:27.54 21:46.03  
7 656 JULIAN TORO VIŅUELA 4 01:31:44.84 22:47.72 22:44.31 22:23.77 23:49.04  
8 956 ALEXIS FAJARDO CONCHA 3 01:14:24.06 25:08.23 25:01.54 24:14.29    
A 828 RICARDO ESPINOZA SEGURA 0 00:00:00.00          
A 616 GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI 0 00:00:00.00          
A 606 JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN 0 00:00:00.00          
MAYORES DE 55
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 837 DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO 4 01:19:04.77 20:28.68 19:39.28 19:34.27 19:22.54  
2 809 EDUARDO CID LEIGTON 4 01:19:18.77 20:21.66 19:45.55 19:13.53 19:58.03  
3 234 LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNA 4 01:24:04.52 21:01.92 21:01.78 21:01.55 20:59.27  
4 753 CARLOS SCHUBERT NAVARRO 3 01:08:36.49 22:07.42 22:56.79 23:32.28    
5 874 HECTOR CARRASCO ROMERO 3 01:08:39.49 22:21.67 22:46.29 23:31.53    
6 700 PATRICIO PINEDA DEL PINO 3 01:15:34.51 24:12.68 24:36.04 26:45.79    
ESCUELA
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 682 BENJAMIN RUBIO REYES 3 00:57:59.46 19:35.39 19:06.54 19:17.53  
2 556 JOAQUIN RUBIO REYES 3 00:58:18.72 18:56.65 19:29.03 19:53.04  
3 417 VICTOR REYES TAPIA 3 00:59:26.71 19:32.89 19:40.04 20:13.78  
4 471 WLADIMIR REYES CALDERON 3 00:59:28.21 21:06.41 19:12.03 19:09.77  
5 733 DIEGO SILVA MARTINEZ 3 00:59:28.72 19:21.64 20:35.80 19:31.28  
6 542 JOSE MIGUEL CASTRO CATALAN 3 00:59:29.71 19:50.89 20:10.04 19:28.78  
7 732 OMAR VENEGAS VASQUEZ 3 00:59:51.21 19:29.66 20:02.02 20:19.53  
8 995 MARCELO DIAZ BELTRAN 3 01:00:11.47 20:24.89 20:05.05 19:41.53  
9 454 DANIEL VIDAL HERNANDEZ 3 01:00:17.72 19:31.16 20:21.02 20:25.54  
10 982 JORGE MONZON PEŅAILILLO 3 01:00:36.47 21:15.91 19:27.53 19:53.03  
11 862 JAVIER ARACENA NAVARRETE 3 01:02:28.47 21:02.66 20:42.03 20:43.78  
12 464 BASTIAN JOFRE GARCIA 3 01:02:41.97 21:26.66 19:41.28 21:34.03  
13 730 SANDRINO CARTAGENA JERIA 3 01:03:00.22 21:34.41 20:41.53 20:44.28  
14 734 ALVARO HERRERA CHAVEZ 3 01:04:21.98 21:51.91 21:23.27 21:06.80  
15 785 JOAQUIN MUŅOZ PEREZ 3 01:04:33.48 22:35.15 20:51.03 21:07.30  
16 572 PATRICIO MORENO AGUILERA 3 01:04:35.48 23:08.90 20:34.03 20:52.55  
17 617 RAUL GUTIERREZ PEREZ 3 01:04:40.23 21:49.91 21:51.02 20:59.30  
18 371 JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA 3 01:04:58.97 21:37.91 21:35.28 21:45.78  
19 553 EDUARDO ALVAREZ BASUALDO 3 01:06:03.98 22:26.15 22:31.55 21:06.28  
20 690 BASTIAN CRUCES ZAMORA 3 01:08:04.73 21:05.91 23:14.77 23:44.05  
21 429 OSCAR PEREZ LEMUS 3 01:08:17.98 21:55.66 23:47.04 22:35.28  
22 756 CAMILO ZAMBRANO PAVEZ 3 01:10:54.49 24:10.40 23:26.04 23:18.05  
23 987 FELIPE ANDREOTTI SOTO 3 01:10:55.24 23:58.40 23:38.54 23:18.30  
24 252 JAVIER RIOS AGUILERA 3 01:11:14.24 22:21.65 24:02.54 24:50.05  
25 20 ALEXIS PEREZ SANDOVAL 3 01:12:56.49 23:54.65 25:30.05 23:31.79  
26 105 JUAN ANDRADE AMARO 3 01:13:17.74 23:56.90 23:06.54 26:14.30  
27 30 IGNACIO MUŅOZ MACIAS 3 01:14:44.50 26:25.92 25:08.78 23:09.80  
28 456 FELIPE AGUILA CORTES 3 01:14:45.50 23:04.90 24:32.79 27:07.81  
29 663 TOMAS NILO ROJAS 3 01:15:42.98 24:24.15 26:14.79 25:04.04  
30 236 SEBASTIAN MARQUEZ GONZALEZ 3 01:16:28.49 22:50.90 27:21.30 26:16.29  
A 854 MATIAS FLORES ARRIAGADA 2 00:49:54.45 25:09.15 24:45.30    
A 516 TOMAS ROMERO MATURANA 1 00:23:51.90 23:51.90      
A 607 JUAN CADIZ MONTENEGRO 1 00:34:17.18 34:17.18      
A 537 MATIAS REYES QUIROZ 1 00:35:30.43 35:30.43      
A 592 MATEO CONCHA JIMENEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 1006 CRISTOPHER MUŅOZ PEREZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 291 PABLO CONCHA ALARCON 0 00:00:00.00        
A 754 SEBASTIAN ORDENES SANDOVAL 0 00:00:00.00        
E 714 MATIAS ARAYA SALDAŅO 3 01:08:11.23 22:20.65 22:29.30 23:21.28  
* SIN CASCO
ESCUELA +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 673 ESTEBAN VALDIVIA VERGARA 3 01:00:52.67 21:14.10 19:48.79 19:49.78  
2 698 CESAR HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 3 01:02:03.67 21:45.35 20:14.28 20:04.04  
3 727 LUIS VILLARROEL NAHUELHUEN 3 01:02:39.68 21:41.35 21:05.05 19:53.28  
4 813 LUIS OMAR ALFARO BELTRAN 3 01:02:41.68 21:13.10 20:45.03 20:43.55  
5 501 ANGELO SANTIS NUŅEZ 3 01:02:42.93 21:08.85 20:45.28 20:48.80  
6 620 THOMAS VELASQUEZ FUENZALIDA 3 01:02:43.93 21:16.10 21:08.55 20:19.28  
7 185 JORGE PLAZA MARTINEZ 3 01:05:43.93 21:57.85 21:50.80 21:55.28  
8 681 HANS CORTES OSSANDON 3 01:06:06.18 22:31.85 21:59.54 21:34.79  
9 628 MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA 3 01:06:29.68 22:24.60 22:25.79 21:39.29  
10 214 CHRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS 3 01:07:37.94 22:29.85 22:38.54 22:29.55  
11 458 SEBASTIAN ALIAGA SALGADO 3 01:08:08.44 23:39.87 22:24.27 22:04.30  
12 502 CESAR UGALDE ARMIJO 3 01:08:17.69 22:33.60 23:10.29 22:33.80  
13 643 CRISTIAN CARRILLO AHUMADA 3 01:08:31.42 23:43.87 22:23.27 22:24.28  
14 859 MAURICIO DIAZ CONTRERAS 3 01:08:41.69 24:04.37 22:19.02 22:18.30  
15 856 MANUEL IBACACHE CANEO 3 01:08:51.69 23:20.11 22:19.53 23:12.05  
16 593 MAURICIO GALAZ VALLADARES 3 01:09:37.94 24:25.87 22:34.27 22:37.80  
17 326 JONATHAN GALVEZ PAJARITO 3 01:10:04.69 24:12.61 22:50.03 23:02.05  
18 695 LUIS FELIPE SANZ REMENTERA 3 01:10:18.69 24:19.11 23:34.79 22:24.79  
19 781 RODRIGO MAGNA CAMPOS 3 01:11:01.94 24:12.11 23:59.29 22:50.54  
20 393 ALEX LARA GODOY 3 01:11:05.69 22:54.60 24:04.31 24:06.78  
21 525 ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS 3 01:12:41.70 24:23.35 25:34.55 22:43.80  
22 857 OMAR CASTRO ALVAREZ 3 01:13:47.70 24:51.87 24:40.53 24:15.30  
23 598 NICOLAS CORDOVA ALARCON 3 01:13:48.70 24:24.87 23:49.78 25:34.05  
24 693 IVAN ANDRADE BARRAZA 3 01:13:57.95 24:10.61 24:58.78 24:48.56  
25 505 JUAN LAGOS MARAMBIO 3 01:14:42.69 28:10.36 23:04.29 23:28.04  
26 833 JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ MOYANO 3 01:16:16.69 24:22.11 23:47.28 28:07.30  
27 587 JUAN PABLO REED ADDISON-SMITH 3 01:19:01.44 26:33.11 25:57.04 26:31.29  
28 538 ANDRES AUBA VERGARA 3 01:24:25.21 25:41.61 29:52.80 28:50.80  
29 509 CHRISTIAN VALENCIA QUINTANILLA 3 01:30:12.72 25:22.87 27:33.30 37:16.55  
30 490 LUIS MORALES MUŅOZ 2 00:56:38.17 26:20.86 30:17.31    
A 247 PEDRO ARRIARAN MORA 2 00:48:30.40 24:13.35 24:17.05    
A 908 CRISTIAN SIMPSON MATELUNA 1 00:22:23.60 22:23.60      
A 980 CESAR PAINE HERNANDEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
MUJERES A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 104 MELINA BARRAZA VERGARA 3 01:03:44.99 21:04.67 21:19.52 21:20.80  
2 763 VALENTINA BARRALES AZOCAR 3 01:03:47.24 21:04.17 21:23.79 21:19.28  
3 815 CAMILA CONTRERAS SOLORZA 3 01:04:32.22 21:09.67 21:34.52 21:48.03  
4 7 CATALINA LORCA CAMMAS 3 01:10:43.25 22:45.93 22:14.03 25:43.29  
MUJERES B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 941 ANA ALVARADO DIAZ 4 00:30:40.71 08:08.93 07:27.01 07:30.51 07:34.26  
2 994 ROMY ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 4 00:32:18.21 08:06.43 07:46.27 07:57.75 08:27.76  
3 832 CATALINA RIOS AGUILERA 4 00:32:37.46 08:16.93 08:15.77 08:04.26 08:00.50  
4 831 MARCELA RODRIGUEZ MENESES 4 00:32:43.96 08:08.18 08:16.52 08:03.75 08:15.51  
5 879 CLAUDIA RAPOSO PEREZ 4 00:33:05.46 09:24.93 07:54.26 07:50.52 07:55.75  
6 873 AILINE MONDACA OLIVARES 4 00:34:57.47 08:41.93 08:17.26 09:17.01 08:41.27  
7 860 VIOLETA ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 4 00:34:58.72 09:21.18 08:30.26 08:40.26 08:27.02  
8 876 CATALINA SALIT ZUŅIGA 4 00:35:06.22 09:45.43 08:39.51 08:22.51 08:18.77  
9 805 MICHELLE LAZO GONZALEZ 4 00:35:12.22 08:50.68 08:43.01 08:46.01 08:52.52  
10 847 MARIACONSTANZA VALENZUELA ROMERO 4 00:35:51.22 09:25.44 07:59.25 09:05.26 09:21.27  
11 183 VALENTINA FARIAS GONZALEZ 4 00:36:31.22 08:52.43 09:39.26 09:14.01 08:45.52  
12 838 DEBBIE ARELLANO REYES 4 00:36:41.72 09:13.18 09:07.26 09:21.51 08:59.77  
13 846 DEBBIE SEPULVEDA DIAZ 4 00:37:28.47 10:39.18 08:47.26 09:00.76 09:01.27  
14 812 LUCIANA ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 4 00:38:30.22 09:27.43 08:43.26 08:56.51 11:23.02  
15 122 FRANCISCA NILO ROJAS 4 00:42:39.73 09:07.93 09:11.26 09:55.51 14:25.03  
16 942 GIOVANNA CALDERON CUEVAS 3 00:32:01.96 10:17.93 10:18.27 11:25.76    
17 546 PAULA SILVA DIAZ 3 00:34:22.46 14:05.94 10:51.52 09:25.00    
A 885 KATHERINE BERRIOS GONZALEZ 1 00:08:07.18 08:07.18        
INFANTILES A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 452 JAVIER ZUGADI PINTO 5 00:31:22.91 05:51.87 06:03.02 06:21.50 06:31.26 06:35.26  
2 180 KEVIN PEREZ CHEPILLO 5 00:32:10.65 06:13.63 06:27.50 06:26.76 06:31.27 06:31.49  
3 259 JEREMY JOFRE GARCIA 5 00:33:21.91 06:30.13 06:35.25 06:37.76 06:44.77 06:54.00  
4 818 GERSON FERNANDEZ ORTIZ 5 00:34:12.41 07:01.63 06:38.75 06:40.51 06:58.51 06:53.01  
5 436 BENJAMIN ATENAS MONTENEGRO 5 00:34:27.68 06:46.88 06:48.75 06:50.51 07:01.26 07:00.28  
6 665 RICARDO ROJAS MARIN 5 00:35:00.93 06:55.63 06:43.82 06:49.96 07:27.99 07:03.53  
7 935 KEVIN NUŅEZ PAILAQUEO 5 00:37:00.42 07:28.13 07:15.25 07:16.52 07:16.00 07:44.52  
8 347 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 5 00:38:17.67 06:50.38 06:47.50 10:29.52 07:03.01 07:07.26  
9 63 NICOLAS OTERO FUENTES 4 00:32:46.91 08:23.13 07:43.01 07:47.01 08:53.76    
10 350 CARLOS CASTRO ANTILEF 4 00:33:40.91 08:12.13 07:41.76 09:19.77 08:27.25    
11 327 MAYKOL BIERMORITZ RAMOS 4 00:35:05.66 06:19.63 06:20.50 15:07.77 07:17.76    
12 992 AGUSTIN ESPINOZA ROMAN 4 00:35:07.16 08:49.88 08:52.52 08:30.51 08:54.25    
13 671 FRANCISCO MONTENEGRO IBACACHE 4 00:35:37.68 09:10.13 08:26.77 08:43.01 09:17.77    
14 998 BENJAMIN GODOY JARA 4 00:36:37.42 08:01.38 09:34.77 10:47.00 08:14.27    
A 29 PASCAL URTUBIA ULLOA 3 00:19:09.64 06:18.61 06:24.01 06:27.02      
A 184 RICARDO FARIAS GONZALEZ 2 00:14:26.88 07:30.13 06:56.75        
INFANTILES B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 221 RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ 5 00:35:41.76 07:20.72 06:48.00 06:54.52 07:11.75 07:26.77  
2 408 IGNACIO ALVAREZ SALAS 5 00:36:02.26 08:28.22 06:49.01 06:44.26 06:42.75 07:18.02  
3 328 MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS 5 00:38:39.26 07:20.22 07:54.50 07:34.02 07:43.51 08:07.01  
4 79 AMARO VALENZUELA CORTEZ 4 00:32:56.00 09:37.97 07:27.77 08:13.51 07:36.75    
5 448 LUIS SALIT ZUŅIGA 4 00:39:43.77 08:47.47 10:14.01 09:10.51 11:31.78    
6 267 VICENTE SAAVEDRA MORALES 3 00:31:43.25 09:50.72 10:56.00 10:56.53      
7 536 VICENTE AUBA QUIROZ 3 00:42:42.78 10:29.22 13:19.78 18:53.78      
A 227 JOSHUA BIERMORITZ RAMOS 2 00:17:44.98 07:30.97 10:14.01        
A 87 SEBASTIAN OTERO FUENTES 1 00:19:32.23 19:32.23          
A 796 LUCAS HORMAZABAL MUŅOZ 0 00:00:00.00            
A 315 HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ 0 00:00:00.00            
ESCUELITA 2T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 PEN
1 56 PABLO SALAZAR BRAVO 8 00:20:27.60 02:35.84 02:45.26 02:34.82 02:28.43 02:29.50 02:30.25 02:30.26 02:33.24  
2 15 BENJAMIN ORDENES FUENTES 8 00:21:31.37 02:30.09 02:37.76 02:37.99 02:36.01 02:36.75 02:35.50 03:08.26 02:49.01  
3 220 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 8 00:22:02.11 02:34.09 02:46.01 02:39.24 02:41.76 02:42.50 02:56.76 02:47.76 02:53.99  
4 955 GASPAR FAJARDO CARRASCO 8 00:22:55.11 02:42.34 02:50.26 02:47.99 02:58.01 02:51.51 02:58.50 02:55.51 02:50.99  
5 977 BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGUEZ 7 00:20:50.12 03:23.34 03:01.76 03:00.99 02:45.26 03:00.00 02:48.76 02:50.01    
6 1000 VICENTE MOLINA RUBIO 7 00:20:52.37 03:07.34 02:54.51 03:00.74 02:52.01 03:01.25 03:03.01 02:53.51    
7 280 BENJAMIN SANTIS ARAOS 7 00:21:19.12 03:10.84 02:59.01 02:55.99 03:04.51 02:56.75 03:06.76 03:05.26    
8 667 RENATO FAJARDO OSORIO 7 00:22:11.60 03:01.84 02:58.01 03:00.74 03:06.26 03:22.75 03:21.26 03:20.74    
9 290 RENZZO MARCHIONI GABRIELLI 6 00:22:16.86 04:12.83 03:40.51 03:35.01 03:32.00 03:36.51 03:40.00      
10 268 DEMPRA SAAVEDRA MORALES 6 00:22:43.11 04:10.33 03:40.51 03:48.75 03:38.76 03:38.52 03:46.24      
11 106 GABRIEL SALAZAR BRAVO 6 00:24:13.11 03:00.59 02:49.76 02:39.99 07:00.51 04:04.27 04:37.99      
A 552 CLEMENTE ZUGADI PINTO 0 00:00:00.00                  
A 241 JOAQUIN CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA 0 00:00:00.00                  
ESCUELITA 4T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 549 MATEO PAILAMILLA AHUMADA 6 00:21:39.22 03:29.71 03:44.49 03:45.01 03:23.00 03:45.26 03:31.75  
2 1039 CRISTOBAL OCHOA SOLIS 6 00:22:04.72 03:09.70 05:18.00 03:30.76 03:19.01 03:23.24 03:24.01  
3 678 FELIPE MONTENEGRO IBACACHE 5 00:20:02.73 03:36.69 03:36.26 04:44.26 03:58.75 04:06.77    
4 685 MATILDA CORTES ARAYA 5 00:22:25.11 04:36.60 04:32.99 04:27.26 04:34.75 04:13.51    
5 550 JAVIER VILLANUEVA SILVA 4 00:22:44.22 05:06.21 05:47.50 05:52.01 05:58.50      
6 151 SEBASTIAN VALENZUELA ROMERO 3 00:20:14.73 05:52.71 07:35.00 06:47.02        
A 884 PATRICK ALVARADO PARADA 2 00:10:29.46 03:07.95 07:21.51          
A 582 GASPAR GALLO PARDO 2 00:16:31.72 12:03.71 04:28.01          
A 930 JUAN JOSE FARIAS HERNANDEZ 0 00:00:00.00