CRONOMETRAJE 4ta FECHA HARE SCRAMBLE 2016
FUNDO LA PIEDRA - QUILPUE
Elite
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 2 DIEGO ROJAS VILCHES 5 01:38:38.54 18:33.44 19:06.27 19:44.04 20:40.27 20:34.52  
2 47 LUCIANO VILLAVICENCIO QUITRAL 5 01:40:29.30 19:22.69 19:29.07 19:41.98 20:28.02 21:27.54  
3 72 FELIPE PARAUD ABBOTT 5 01:41:07.80 19:11.94 19:38.52 19:34.28 21:40.04 21:03.02  
4 14 ARTURO PARAUD ABBOTT 5 01:43:50.80 19:13.19 21:22.28 20:23.02 20:56.78 21:55.53  
5 84 ALEXANDER RUDLOFF ALVAREZ 5 01:50:35.07 19:54.44 20:18.53 23:16.79 24:46.83 22:18.48  
A 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 5 02:29:40.51 19:15.19 20:44.53 21:08.02 20:42.54 01:07:50.23  
A 114 ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO 2 00:41:41.98 19:53.19 21:48.79        
Super Expertos
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 58 GABRIEL CANO ISLAS 5 01:45:25.06 19:57.19 20:17.06 21:46.01 21:57.02 21:27.78  
2 201 TOMAS AUBRY GIMENO 5 01:52:02.31 20:40.44 22:13.03 22:23.53 23:12.03 23:33.28  
3 59 MARCELO FAJARDO MORALES 5 01:52:33.31 21:34.94 22:19.03 22:32.53 23:28.53 22:38.28  
4 108 FELIPE GARAY CACERES 5 01:52:52.56 21:01.44 23:59.03 21:51.03 23:06.03 22:55.03  
5 237 GUILLERMO VALENCIA JOFRE 5 01:55:08.32 20:57.94 22:15.78 24:45.28 22:56.03 24:13.29  
6 64 LUIS ASPEE SOLIS 5 01:57:24.57 21:48.20 21:15.52 20:57.78 30:48.55 22:34.52  
7 214 RAIMUNDO GOMEZ ORTIZ 4 01:39:36.55 23:31.95 25:07.35 24:19.47 26:37.78    
A 414 CRISTOBAL BERROETA LOPEZ 1 00:24:07.70 24:07.70          
Expertos
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 10 VICENTE PEŅA SILVA 5 01:50:23.25 21:51.64 20:49.52 22:42.03 23:02.28 21:57.78  
2 836 MIGUEL ROJAS NIETO 5 01:53:26.54 22:02.64 21:46.52 23:21.53 23:39.06 22:36.79  
3 34 LUCAS TAMAYO ETCHEPARE 5 01:55:32.01 21:17.89 22:20.85 21:55.95 24:31.54 25:25.78  
4 694 SEBASTIAN FERRER ANABALON 5 01:57:15.51 22:45.89 23:10.03 22:40.28 23:33.79 25:05.52  
5 703 IGNACIO CUEVAS LIRA 5 01:57:46.26 21:54.14 24:32.03 22:29.53 22:49.04 26:01.52  
6 93 BENJAMIN GONZALEZ ESPINA 4 01:37:01.73 22:56.14 25:11.12 23:15.19 25:39.28    
7 484 RAIMUNDO LORCA CAMMAS 4 01:38:09.49 26:12.90 24:00.86 21:30.94 26:24.79    
8 1195 BRUNO TOBAR POLANCO 4 01:42:29.74 24:06.88 26:53.59 25:12.99 26:16.28    
9 25 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 1 01:37:14.98 01:37:14.98          
A 266 MARTIN STUCKRATH CAMMAS 0 00:00:00.00            
A 595 VICTOR AROS DE LA FUENTE 0 00:00:00.00            
Mayores de 35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 176 SERGIO VILLARONGA TORO 5 01:52:22.93 20:33.06 23:11.28 22:30.53 22:25.78 23:42.28  
2 299 DANIEL BARROS VILLALOBOS 5 01:58:10.44 22:48.80 24:21.86 23:46.60 23:06.95 24:06.23  
3 371 RODRIGO ALCALDE UNDURRAGA 5 01:58:14.94 23:08.80 23:38.79 24:08.35 23:06.96 24:12.04  
4 97 PATRICIO MOSQUEA RIVERA 4 01:35:52.41 22:50.05 23:45.04 24:19.54 24:57.78    
5 142 CRISTIAN CELIS MANRIQUEZ 4 01:39:01.91 23:06.80 24:02.54 27:21.21 24:31.36    
6 81 FELIPE CARREŅO DE LA CARRERA 4 01:39:50.52 24:24.09 24:15.26 24:16.53 26:54.64    
7 35 JUAN PINO RAMOS 4 01:39:51.84 24:22.80 24:29.30 26:02.28 24:57.46    
8 230 RICARDO LEON KUNSTMAMN 4 01:40:45.41 24:25.80 24:43.05 26:05.03 25:31.53    
9 560 RODRIGO GONZALEZ VASQUEZ 4 01:47:19.18 25:55.32 26:56.27 27:47.80 26:39.79    
A 485 JUAN PABLO MAYOR URZUA 0 00:00:00.00            
A 713 MARCOS MOLINA DIAZ 0 00:00:00.00            
Intermedios
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 295 VICTOR MONTENEGRO DELANO 5 01:47:08.90 20:54.03 20:55.29 20:54.27 21:58.04 22:27.27  
2 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 5 01:47:15.90 21:18.00 21:07.32 21:36.03 21:25.03 21:49.52  
3 76 SERGIO VILLARONGA MUGA 5 01:49:37.91 20:59.53 21:12.04 21:15.28 23:00.54 23:10.52  
4 742 FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO 5 01:52:28.16 22:23.05 22:22.77 21:50.78 21:53.29 23:58.27  
5 204 LUKAS OKREY ASENJO 4 01:37:39.89 23:31.06 24:38.77 26:23.79 23:06.27    
6 904 ALVARO LOYOLA RIVEROS 4 01:37:50.89 23:43.55 24:28.53 24:41.54 24:57.27    
7 517 MATIAS GARRIDO PAVEZ 4 01:39:00.40 22:21.80 23:03.03 22:44.53 30:51.04    
8 469 GUSTAVO LISPERGER DIAZ 4 01:39:17.65 25:02.55 24:41.27 24:51.08 24:42.75    
9 584 FRANCISCO URTUBIA GUTIERREZ 4 01:42:24.41 25:45.80 24:51.54 26:18.28 25:28.79    
10 43 ROBERTO VALDES ROJAS 4 01:44:47.40 26:11.80 26:57.28 25:56.29 25:42.03    
11 932 JAIME FERRER LANZ 4 01:46:22.40 26:02.80 25:12.15 26:05.92 29:01.53    
12 995 DANIEL ROJAS CORROTEA 4 01:47:38.91 26:18.81 26:34.31 26:53.75 27:52.04    
13 1135 GERMAN PAZ ITURRIETA 4 01:49:32.19 26:16.31 28:09.27 26:52.54 28:14.07    
14 981 FELIPE BARRIA PULGAR 4 01:50:26.66 25:29.30 27:16.03 27:02.87 30:38.46    
15 676 MARTIN FERRER ANABALON 4 01:53:21.91 24:53.05 26:20.60 29:36.47 32:31.79    
16 688 RODRIGO LORCA CAMMAS 3 01:33:43.64 25:27.80 23:14.02 45:01.82      
17 56 JUAN SAAVEDRA LOPEZ 3 01:42:42.49 38:49.31 32:28.06 31:25.12      
A 18 MATIAS VICENCIO CARLO 3 01:11:14.36 22:40.30 24:22.78 24:11.28      
A 868 GIANPIERO LUBIANO FORNO 3 01:23:02.12 24:45.05 32:14.78 26:02.29      
A 562 LUCA TRUCCO MARQUEZ 2 00:47:22.08 23:15.30 24:06.78        
A 711 NELSON MIRANDA GARRIDO 0 00:00:00.00            
A 998 NICOLAS FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN 0 00:00:00.00            
A 789 RAFAEL AHUMADA ARROYO 0 00:00:00.00            
A 410 GONZALO MUŅOZ SEPULVEDA 0 00:00:00.00            
E 861 JOSE RAMON PEREZ GARDEWEG 4 01:58:42.93 29:00.31 28:53.28 28:22.53 03:12.02 29:14.79  
Intermedios +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 401 FELIPE MONDACA PULGAR 4 01:34:05.98 22:57.14 22:51.53 23:17.53 24:59.78  
2 832 GERMAN VARAS CASTRO 4 01:37:43.74 23:12.14 23:24.78 27:26.04 23:40.78  
3 335 CRISTIAN VALENCIA OLIVARES 4 01:38:08.49 24:12.37 25:28.31 24:19.78 24:08.03  
4 918 PABLO SANTIBAŅEZ ALLENDE 4 01:38:23.49 24:41.39 25:12.79 23:45.78 24:43.53  
5 540 RODRIGO REYES TAPIA 4 01:38:28.53 24:14.39 24:52.30 24:38.58 24:43.26  
6 461 JUAN ROJAS VILCHES 4 01:40:25.98 24:31.39 25:35.28 25:16.29 25:03.02  
7 85 FRANCISCO JOFRE RAMIREZ 4 01:43:26.74 25:54.98 25:38.69 26:06.79 25:46.28  
8 779 CRISTIAN HENN HERNANDEZ 4 01:44:14.99 25:57.39 26:22.03 25:49.54 26:06.03  
9 990 RENE GARCIA MOLINA 4 01:46:53.75 26:32.15 26:24.77 27:33.79 26:23.04  
10 312 SERGIO BERRIOS JORQUERA 4 01:48:12.75 25:02.14 25:06.03 27:44.29 30:20.29  
11 404 CARLOS PINEDA CASTRO 3 01:44:45.74 31:51.89 34:14.56 38:39.29    
A 11 ALEXIS ESTRADA ALFARO 3 01:16:05.96 27:24.15 24:17.34 24:24.47    
A 910 JUAN ESTRADA ALFARO 3 01:27:47.51 25:53.67 28:30.05 33:23.79    
A 523 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN 2 00:51:40.17 24:56.89 26:43.28      
A 526 MIGUEL HERRERA GODOY 1 00:27:10.40 27:10.40        
A 48 EDUARDO VARGAS LORCA 0 00:00:00.00          
A 875 DANILO DINAMARCA RAMIREZ 0 00:00:00.00          
Mayores de 42
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 639 LUIS FARIAS CASABONNE 5 01:53:55.69 22:24.81 22:45.04 22:38.03 23:17.04 22:50.77  
2 171 ANDRES PIŅA HERNANDEZ 4 01:35:53.67 22:57.81 24:12.30 23:37.78 25:05.78    
3 653 FRANCISCO PINTO CONTRERAS 4 01:36:25.92 23:22.58 23:50.18 24:27.89 24:45.27    
4 284 CRISTIAN VALENZUELA ACEITUNO 4 01:38:16.42 24:07.58 24:47.78 24:53.03 24:28.03    
5 360 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 4 01:40:25.18 25:52.58 24:03.03 25:39.29 24:50.28    
6 597 MIGUEL CONTRERAS ARANEDA 4 01:41:42.93 24:01.58 25:36.78 26:57.54 25:07.03    
7 385 LITO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL 4 01:44:31.92 27:58.59 24:23.53 27:38.28 24:31.52    
8 111 MARCELO MENDEZ HERNANDEZ 4 01:52:04.44 25:10.08 28:56.08 27:55.49 30:02.79    
9 605 RIGOBERTO AHUMADA VEGA 4 02:00:03.44 25:50.08 27:00.79 30:15.53 36:57.04    
11 337 JAIME FARIAS CASABONNE 3 01:34:13.98 23:25.58 24:31.28 46:17.12      
12 397 WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 3 01:42:05.68 49:39.72 26:57.93 25:28.03      
A 73 RENZO ARELLANO TORO 3 01:33:48.91 29:25.34 27:44.52 36:39.05      
A 377 FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO 2 01:03:06.37 30:36.59 32:29.78        
A 554 FRANCISCO ZUGADI CACERES 0 00:00:00.00            
Promocional
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 4 MAXIMILIANO TAMAYO ETCHEPARE 3 01:08:48.91 23:57.33 22:17.04 22:34.54  
2 954 DIEGO ROJAS NIETO 3 01:09:32.16 24:02.02 22:45.35 22:44.79  
3 250 JORGE DIAZ HIDALGO 3 01:09:33.41 23:20.58 23:07.04 23:05.79  
4 407 MATIAS LLANO ORDENES 3 01:09:43.66 23:25.58 23:05.79 23:12.29  
5 689 JUAN EDUARDO RAMOS SOZA 3 01:11:17.66 24:23.33 23:26.30 23:28.03  
6 363 LUIS ABARZUA PEREZ 3 01:11:32.91 23:00.84 24:11.79 24:20.28  
7 772 RODRIGO AŅASCO CABRERA 3 01:11:34.17 24:00.83 23:41.55 23:51.79  
8 374 SEBASTIAN VILLATORO BELMAR 3 01:12:04.66 24:25.08 24:18.05 23:21.53  
9 573 FRANCISCO VALENCIA BRUNA 3 01:12:06.16 23:58.49 25:20.14 22:47.53  
10 722 TOMAS OGAZ CADENAS 3 01:12:22.66 24:35.12 24:24.26 23:23.28  
11 405 KEVIN PARK KWAK 3 01:13:00.16 23:40.08 24:08.30 25:11.78  
12 450 DIEGO CEBALLOS TORO 3 01:13:43.66 22:30.84 25:55.29 25:17.53  
13 492 VICENTE NAVARRETE SIFRI 3 01:15:03.67 24:21.33 24:33.30 26:09.04  
14 928 CAMILO GORMAZ AŅASCO 3 01:15:05.17 23:51.08 24:25.80 26:48.29  
15 499 FERNANDO YANES BUZETA 3 01:15:46.42 25:32.58 24:51.55 25:22.29  
16 609 FERNANDO ASTORGA DROGUETT 3 01:17:03.17 24:15.48 28:04.65 24:43.04  
17 710 DIEGO URTUBIA GUTIERREZ 3 01:17:23.92 26:39.25 25:58.38 24:46.29  
18 474 PEDRO TAMAYO MEDINA 3 01:18:34.42 25:49.58 25:41.80 27:03.04  
19 389 SEBASTIAN ANDRES MACHUCA YANQUE 3 01:21:12.43 27:49.80 26:38.59 26:44.04  
20 329 RODRIGO ESPINOZA CHANDIA 3 01:23:12.93 28:46.11 27:00.53 27:26.29  
21 431 FELIPE LANGER FUENTES 3 01:27:00.42 27:47.10 28:29.03 30:44.29  
22 179 DIEGO ACEVEDO CORNEJO 3 01:30:56.94 28:15.35 33:29.29 29:12.30  
23 141 VICENTE ALCAINO SEPULVEDA 3 01:42:06.70 27:38.85 25:48.54 48:39.31  
24 585 AUGUSTO BORQUEZ ASTUDILLO 2 01:13:06.16 23:46.08 49:20.08    
A 16 MARTIN ESPINA GOMEZ 2 00:45:40.62 21:45.09 23:55.53    
A 1317 RODRIGO ESTEBAN IBAŅEZ NEGRETE 1 00:25:50.77 25:50.77      
A 79 DANIEL DOMINGUEZ URZUA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 945 LUIS VALENCIA VILLALOBOS 0 00:00:00.00        
Promo +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 743 CARLOS PAILAMILLA VIDELA 3 01:10:31.65 23:54.93 23:08.64 23:28.08  
2 447 BASTIAN CABELLO CABRET 3 01:14:43.16 26:34.17 24:17.45 23:51.54  
3 279 FELIPE GALLARDO CABALLOL 3 01:15:08.91 24:18.59 25:23.03 25:27.29  
4 129 MAURICIO CHACON TOWNSEND 3 01:16:01.66 24:41.09 25:12.28 26:08.29  
5 419 ALEJANDRO SILVA DARVASI 3 01:16:35.41 25:08.59 25:37.53 25:49.29  
6 305 ROBINSON MUŅOZ VELASQUEZ 3 01:17:33.88 25:53.96 25:55.17 25:44.75  
7 751 IGNACIO GUZMAN BARRIA 3 01:18:01.41 25:05.84 25:41.53 27:14.04  
8 798 CARLOS OLIVOS ACUŅA 3 01:18:11.41 25:51.59 26:04.04 26:15.78  
9 174 PABLO GOMEZ URETA 3 01:18:30.42 28:14.33 25:32.80 24:43.29  
10 440 BLADIMIR PALMA BUSTO 3 01:19:07.92 26:24.34 26:10.04 26:33.54  
11 898 OSCAR GONZALEZ CABELLO 3 01:19:20.67 26:37.59 26:28.54 26:14.54  
12 1417 CHRISTIAN LEYTON PARADA 3 01:19:33.42 28:02.33 26:02.76 25:28.33  
13 196 WILLIAMS VENEGAS VASQUEZ 3 01:19:35.17 26:14.54 28:08.82 25:11.81  
14 791 IVAN ORTUZAR LOEWE 3 01:20:07.92 26:35.73 27:17.90 26:14.29  
15 850 MARCELO PAINE HERNANDEZ 3 01:20:29.42 26:09.84 26:43.29 27:36.29  
16 1111 FRANCISCO VILLOUTA SALAZAR 3 01:20:38.40 27:00.01 28:38.88 24:59.51  
17 961 RAMON ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ MUŅOZ 3 01:21:17.23 27:37.08 26:26.80 27:13.35  
18 790 IGNACIO GONZALEZ DELFAU 3 01:21:41.92 26:59.33 27:56.81 26:45.78  
19 333 GONZALO MORALES CASTIGLIONI 3 01:21:45.67 27:24.33 27:40.03 26:41.31  
20 240 JUAN CARLOS CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA 3 01:23:06.67 27:53.52 28:46.35 26:26.80  
21 304 EDUARDO MUŅOZ ZUŅIGA 3 01:23:11.17 29:08.33 27:15.54 26:47.30  
22 449 RODRIGO CABRERA CORTES 3 01:23:17.67 25:20.84 29:19.28 28:37.55  
23 768 EDUARDO MC VEY MARTINEZ 3 01:23:53.17 27:12.08 26:54.25 29:46.84  
24 691 FELIPE GONZALEZ PAREDES 3 01:24:50.68 26:21.84 28:03.78 30:25.06  
25 1322 JUAN PABLO BARAHONA 3 01:24:51.93 27:54.69 28:30.42 28:26.82  
26 675 JUAN CARLOS PEREZ ABARCA 3 01:25:31.41 30:00.35 28:23.03 27:08.03  
27 547 JAVIER VILLANUEVA GONZALEZ 3 01:25:45.16 29:54.10 25:21.27 30:29.79  
28 125 ALEJANDRO SANTANA CARCAMO 3 01:28:10.93 27:52.33 30:14.30 30:04.30  
29 708 ALEXIS ALVIAL GALDAMES 3 01:28:37.18 31:15.34 29:47.04 27:34.80  
30 145 PATRICIO ALCAINO CACERES 3 01:29:15.43 29:38.60 31:28.03 28:08.80  
31 270 MARIO GARCIA AGUIRRE 3 01:29:31.68 28:53.77 31:34.36 29:03.55  
32 386 CLAUDIO MUŅOZ MUŅOZ 3 01:29:44.68 29:42.83 30:49.05 29:12.80  
33 415 JAVIER PARRA OTAROLA 3 01:30:33.68 29:41.58 30:56.80 29:55.30  
34 843 ARIEL SALAS LETELIER 3 01:30:49.18 28:52.58 31:29.80 30:26.80  
35 723 OSCAR ROBERTO NUŅEZ NUŅEZ 3 01:31:35.69 29:50.60 31:21.54 30:23.55  
36 775 SEBASTIAN GAMBONI CORROTEA 3 01:33:02.19 27:09.08 30:36.55 35:16.56  
37 159 MILTON FERNANDEZ MOLINA 3 01:33:03.42 26:51.34 27:30.78 38:41.30  
38 886 EDUARDO ONETTO CARRASCO 3 01:34:01.68 29:03.83 35:26.56 29:31.29  
39 829 LUIS DINAMARCA RAMIREZ 3 01:37:10.19 32:12.84 32:06.05 32:51.30  
40 896 FRANCISCO CONRADS ZAUSCHKEVICH 3 01:38:55.97 30:14.59 34:59.05 33:42.33  
41 136 RODRIGO FERNANDEZ CHANDIA 3 01:39:36.70 30:43.59 31:01.04 37:52.07  
42 1175 FERNANDO SANDOVAL BOBADILLA 2 01:08:24.90 35:02.86 33:22.04    
43 944 MAURICIO ANDREANI PERALTA 2 01:08:31.15 33:19.59 35:11.56    
44 938 CARLOS GOMEZ ARAYA 2 01:08:39.65 34:05.86 34:33.79    
45 246 CLAUDIO VERA IBAŅEZ 2 01:09:24.40 32:58.84 36:25.56    
46 654 EDUARDO ENRIQUE LAGOS ALVAREZ 2 01:13:22.41 35:47.61 37:34.80    
47 948 VICTOR MANUEL ORTUZAR ORTUZAR 2 01:13:37.41 34:56.61 38:40.80    
48 845 RAUL DIAZ ESPEJO 2 01:17:32.66 34:53.86 42:38.80    
49 538 EDUARDO FERNANDEZ FULLA 2 01:18:43.67 31:59.34 46:44.33    
50 982 IVAN CARRASCO AGUIRRE 2 01:24:15.67 54:52.12 29:23.55    
51 570 ALEJANDRO PALACIOS GONZALEZ 2 01:41:51.19 37:21.85 01:04:29.34    
52 776 FELIPE CORTES ORELLANA 2 01:58:26.97 57:33.13 01:00:53.84    
53 177 RODOLFO GUERRA QUIJADA 2 01:58:28.47 57:35.88 01:00:52.59    
A 865 MATIAS HERRERA FAUNDEZ 2 00:59:11.88 26:19.51 32:52.37    
A 662 YURI MONDACA SANTANO 2 01:00:08.13 28:45.33 31:22.80    
A 413 MIGUEL ANGEL ECHEVERRIA PIZARRO 2 01:02:02.88 28:33.08 33:29.80    
A 596 MANUEL GONZALEZ VASQUEZ 1 00:29:26.83 29:26.83      
A 773 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ NUŅEZ 1 00:38:49.35 38:49.35      
A 428 GABRIEL SORIA BELTRAN 0 00:00:00.00        
A 453 JOSE LUIS PADILLA MANRIQUEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 131 RODRIGO GARCIA CRUZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 615 JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ MOLINA 0 00:00:00.00        
E 323 ANIBAL CEBALLOS RUBIO 3 01:22:09.17 28:12.58 26:38.29 27:18.30  
* MOTO APOYADA EN OTRA MOTO GENERA CAIDA DE OTRAS 5
Mayores de 50
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 634 ALIRO BORQUEZ OSORIO 3 01:11:53.33 23:19.76 24:30.28 24:03.29  
2 668 RIGOBERTO ASTORGA NUŅEZ 3 01:19:21.59 24:57.51 26:52.04 27:32.04  
3 610 RODRIGO LORCA SPOERER 3 01:20:32.09 25:48.75 27:18.80 27:24.54  
4 809 LEONEL CID LEIGTON 3 01:20:54.84 26:21.50 26:36.30 27:57.04  
5 753 CARLOS SCHUBERT NAVARRO 3 01:25:58.60 27:54.18 27:25.36 30:39.06  
6 956 ALEXIS FAJARDO CONCHA 3 01:27:09.10 30:29.69 28:15.89 28:23.52  
7 616 GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI 3 01:43:29.87 30:37.02 32:20.29 40:32.56  
8 345 JUAN FRANCISCO CUEVAS VIDAL 3 01:43:32.37 35:53.77 34:14.55 33:24.05  
9 481 FRANCISCO PARAUD L DE G. 2 01:48:16.38 30:15.27 01:18:01.11    
A 975 SERGIO GOMEZ CARROZA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 718 FRANCISCO RAMIREZ MELLA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 260 DANIEL DOMINGUEZ MANZO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 606 JUAN GMO. ESCUDERO CALABRAN 0 00:00:00.00        
Mayores de 55
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 837 DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO 3 01:22:26.38 26:50.29 26:43.04 28:53.05  
2 100 CARLOS IBACETA ESPINDOLA 3 01:24:31.64 29:34.05 28:02.54 26:55.05  
3 113 LUIS VALDEBENITO CUBILLOS 3 01:28:52.14 30:13.55 29:38.29 29:00.30  
4 700 PATRICIO PINEDA DEL PINO 3 01:30:28.65 29:43.55 30:13.55 30:31.55  
5 670 PABLO GUZMAN CORNEJO 3 01:37:14.15 31:52.55 31:04.55 34:17.05  
6 674 MALCOM BULLEMOR BURGER 2 01:06:59.11 32:59.80 33:59.31    
Escuela A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 306 IGNACIO NIŅO TOLEDO 2 00:44:55.49 22:30.72 22:24.77  
2 647 FRANCISCO ORDENES PAILAQUEO 2 00:46:07.24 22:50.22 23:17.02  
3 940 CLAUDIO TORO TAPIA 2 00:47:05.24 23:24.79 23:40.45  
4 905 JORGE VALDIVIA ROJAS 2 00:47:23.99 23:23.71 24:00.28  
5 1077 GUILLERMO MAUNA OVALLE 2 00:47:25.25 23:51.71 23:33.54  
6 1010 CESAR HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 2 00:47:39.49 23:46.96 23:52.53  
7 726 ROGELIO MUŅOZ NAVARRETE 2 00:48:48.74 24:26.96 24:21.78  
8 849 JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR 2 00:49:38.25 24:30.21 25:08.04  
9 169 DANIEL RIVERA MENARES 2 00:50:47.00 25:18.71 25:28.29  
10 364 GABRIEL OLIVARES GONZALEZ 2 00:51:21.97 26:06.46 25:15.51  
11 493 MANUEL SILVA PAREDES 2 00:51:34.00 25:37.71 25:56.29  
12 946 SEBASTIAN GARRIDO MARTINEZ 2 00:52:13.50 27:19.72 24:53.78  
13 325 FRANCO BASTIAN ALFARO ROCO 2 00:52:14.75 26:54.21 25:20.54  
14 764 JAVIER BARRALES AZOCAR 2 00:53:19.00 26:08.71 27:10.29  
15 624 PATRICIO LOYOLA PINEIDA 2 00:53:42.75 28:23.82 25:18.93  
16 1201 ESTEBAN CARTAGENA JERIA 2 00:53:43.98 28:40.19 25:03.79  
17 463 LUCIANO ROJAS ARANDA 2 00:53:53.25 27:56.97 25:56.28  
18 102 RODRIGO VELIZ GROSE 2 00:55:02.51 29:11.72 25:50.79  
19 89 FELIPE SAAVEDRA VALENZUELA 2 00:55:21.47 28:39.60 26:41.87  
20 962 ALFONSO SAN MARTIN GONZALEZ 2 00:55:22.07 28:30.97 26:51.10  
21 645 CRISTOFER DURAN RAMIREZ 2 00:56:01.26 24:48.96 31:12.30  
22 467 ALEXIS FERNANDO IBACETA IBACETA 2 00:56:27.25 28:22.72 28:04.53  
23 1027 ALEJANDRO VILLARROEL NAHUELHUEN 2 00:56:29.25 29:25.47 27:03.78  
24 149 NESTOR ROJAS ABARZUA 2 00:57:10.00 29:26.59 27:43.41  
25 458 SABASTIAN ALIAGA SALGADO 2 00:57:12.00 27:54.47 29:17.53  
26 274 FELIPE CARTES BOMBALAS 2 00:57:29.50 27:47.72 29:41.78  
27 1094 MIGUEL VALDIVIESO AGUAYO 2 00:57:34.51 30:44.97 26:49.54  
28 813 LUIS OMAR ALFARO BELTRAN 2 00:58:19.26 28:36.72 29:42.54  
29 833 JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ MOYANO 2 00:58:58.01 30:40.47 28:17.54  
30 974 MARCOS MATEO SILVA AGUILERA 2 00:58:59.21 30:57.97 28:01.24  
31 210 OSCAR MARTINEZ CHAVEZ 2 00:59:08.51 31:35.41 27:33.10  
32 901 CESAR RAMIREZ PEREZ 2 01:01:09.02 31:34.22 29:34.80  
33 506 ROBINSON ARRIAGADA TERAN 2 01:01:31.02 30:31.97 30:59.05  
34 900 LISANDRO DIAZ BENAVIDES 2 01:01:32.24 32:27.98 29:04.26  
35 247 PEDRO ANTONIO ARRIARAN MORA 2 01:01:33.52 30:34.97 30:58.55  
36 937 RAFAEL MARTINEZ HARTUNG 2 01:01:53.02 31:32.22 30:20.80  
37 598 NICOLAS CORDOVA ALARCON 2 01:03:30.52 33:35.73 29:54.79  
38 6 AXEL BRAVO ORELLANA 2 01:04:26.52 32:43.48 31:43.04  
39 1024 ALEX ROJAS ARANDA 2 01:06:06.02 31:57.97 34:08.05  
40 728 FELIPE RIVEROS SANCHEZ 2 01:06:07.27 31:15.22 34:52.05  
41 721 SEBASTIAN LOPEZ ACEVEDO 2 01:07:08.52 33:57.98 33:10.54  
42 903 MAURICIO RAMIREZ CARTAGENA 2 01:08:32.27 35:20.91 33:11.36  
43 324 RAFAEL MUENA CARVAJAL 2 01:09:04.27 34:40.73 34:23.54  
44 1063 FABIAN CANALES ROJAS 2 01:10:06.27 36:34.47 33:31.80  
45 1222 FABIAN VALENZUELA ESCOBELO 2 01:11:11.27 34:37.73 36:33.54  
46 1409 ITALO MERELLO FUENZALIDA 2 01:11:36.78 35:19.72 36:17.06  
47 1007 LUIS ALVAREZ BURGOS 2 01:11:56.53 34:12.48 37:44.05  
48 934 ROLANDO CARRASCO HERRERA 2 01:12:11.03 34:48.23 37:22.80  
49 852 JAIME GALAZ MENARES 2 01:16:51.04 38:16.98 38:34.06  
50 1402 CHRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS 2 01:24:46.04 43:38.73 41:07.31  
51 544 JOSE IGNACIO ABARCA RADICAL 1 00:45:16.99 45:16.99    
52 939 CRISTIAN VALLEJOS CANIGUANTE 1 00:49:51.75 49:51.75    
53 1015 RAFAEL OLMOS VARAS 1 01:49:29.76 01:49:29.76    
A 1302 MIGUEL ANGEL REYES PLAZA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 902 MATIAS RAMIREZ CARTAGENA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 802 MARCO GALASSO FUENTES 0 00:00:00.00      
A 947 MAXIMO QUIROZ HERRERA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 457 GABRIEL ALIAGA CORTES 0 00:00:00.00      
A 1425 ESTEBAN VALDIVIA VERGARA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 873 JUAN GAJARDO SEGURA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 1011 RODRIGO MAGNA CAMPOS 0 00:00:00.00      
A 468 MATIAS KING ALVEAR 0 00:00:00.00      
A 593 MAURICIO GALAZ VALLADARES 0 00:00:00.00      
Escuela B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 399 ERNESTO ENRIQUE SANHUEZA REYES 2 00:52:48.54 26:59.87 25:48.67  
2 926 LUIS LEIVA LEIVA 2 00:53:31.53 27:47.01 25:44.52  
3 993 CRISTOBAL VERA MORALES 2 00:55:01.20 28:00.99 27:00.21  
4 434 JAVIER ATENAS NUŅEZ 2 00:55:01.83 27:19.01 27:42.82  
5 927 VICTOR LEIVA AHUMADA 2 00:55:07.55 27:59.88 27:07.67  
6 761 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 2 00:55:16.05 27:44.01 27:32.04  
7 498 VICTOR ANTONIO DIAZ BELTRAN 2 00:57:55.06 28:08.26 29:46.80  
8 1076 JUAN CARLOS BARRAZA ALVAREZ 2 01:01:22.06 32:08.51 29:13.55  
9 869 SEBASTIAN FARGA MCMANUS 2 01:01:57.81 30:45.77 31:12.04  
10 933 HELMUT POTZSCH BIADAYOLI 2 01:04:42.06 31:58.76 32:43.30  
11 669 DIEGO GOTELLI AGURTO 2 01:04:50.56 32:19.01 32:31.55  
12 466 BENJAMIN IGNACIO LLANO BELTRAN 2 01:04:53.56 30:31.27 34:22.29  
13 1140 CRISTIAN CARRILLO AHUMADA 2 01:07:13.28 37:41.27 29:32.01  
14 455 RODRIGO URETA SEPULVEDA 2 01:10:13.32 35:45.27 34:28.05  
15 1003 JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ RUBILAR 2 01:31:35.10 30:39.72 01:00:55.38  
A 1429 JOSE CRUZ TORRES 0 00:00:00.00      
A 967 GABRIEL OLMOS RAMIREZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 741 RICHARD VALENZUELA NUŅEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 866 VICENTE CASTRO REYES 0 00:00:00.00      
A 859 JAVIER JOFRE TREPIANA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 1428 BASTIAN CRUZ GONZALEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
Mujeres A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 816 VALERIA RODRIGUEZ GUERRA 2 00:50:17.72 26:56.44 23:21.28  
2 811 IGNACIA RIVEROS NAHUELCHEO 2 00:52:14.97 27:07.29 25:07.68  
3 864 KAROL MARIN FUENTES 2 00:53:23.48 27:22.19 26:01.29  
4 899 JOSEFINA CHINCHILLA GIOIA 2 00:57:04.18 29:55.78 27:08.40  
5 815 CAMILA CONTRERAS SOLORZA 2 01:05:18.99 30:04.69 35:14.30  
Mujeres B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 288 SOULIN OSORIO ESPINOZA 3 00:31:52.16 11:01.36 10:07.28 10:43.52  
2 164 ISIDORA GALLARDO RIVERA 3 00:33:45.02 11:56.40 10:57.00 10:51.62  
3 387 FRANCISCA BUGUEŅO MUNDACA 3 00:34:44.92 12:46.38 11:29.52 10:29.02  
4 7 CATALINA LORCA CAMMAS 3 00:35:34.18 12:05.38 12:36.27 10:52.53  
5 848 MURIELLE ROMERO WAGENKNECHT 3 00:35:35.43 12:22.63 12:11.27 11:01.53  
6 314 ANTONIA ECHEVERRIA MUŅOZ 3 00:35:38.93 12:50.13 11:55.27 10:53.53  
7 763 VALENTINA BARRALES AZOCAR 3 00:36:04.43 12:24.13 12:07.02 11:33.28  
8 272 VERONICA PALLADINO . 3 00:36:09.68 13:03.13 11:59.27 11:07.28  
9 994 ROMY ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 3 00:36:17.93 13:01.88 11:27.09 11:48.96  
10 860 VIOLETA ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 3 00:38:47.68 12:00.88 14:01.78 12:45.02  
11 807 PIA SCARLET IBACACHE SOTO 3 00:38:55.93 13:32.88 13:04.77 12:18.28  
12 847 MARIACONSTANZA VALENZUELA ROMERO 3 00:39:04.68 13:36.13 12:58.91 12:29.64  
13 812 LUCIANA ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 3 00:40:36.70 15:07.64 12:38.01 12:51.05  
14 1013 MAITE ROJAS ADRIAZOLA 3 00:41:33.44 14:02.13 15:03.04 12:28.27  
15 438 TRINIDAD POLETTE TAPIA MORA 3 00:43:26.19 15:04.14 14:22.52 13:59.53  
16 846 DEBBIE SEPULVEDA DIAZ 2 00:30:27.66 16:06.64 14:21.02    
A 1225 VALENTINA FARIAS GONZALEZ 1 00:19:15.63 19:15.63      
A 586 JAVIERA MIRANDA GODOY 0 00:00:00.00        
A 963 MARIA JOSE DANIEL PETERS 0 00:00:00.00        
A 546 PAULA SILVA DIAZ 0 00:00:00.00        
Infantiles A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 175 LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA 4 00:31:55.81 08:06.44 07:56.87 07:55.49 07:57.01  
2 83 AGUSTIN CORTES VALDEVENITO 4 00:33:15.25 08:21.94 08:03.04 08:47.01 08:03.26  
3 729 MATIAS AVILA DUSTA 4 00:34:58.26 08:49.46 08:42.02 08:42.34 08:44.44  
4 804 RODRIGO OLIVARES PONCE 4 00:34:59.34 09:01.21 08:28.52 08:41.36 08:48.25  
5 553 JAVIER ZUGADI PINTO 4 00:36:04.51 09:06.96 09:22.02 08:46.52 08:49.01  
6 960 EMERSON ROMAN ZAMORA 4 00:36:32.51 09:43.96 08:57.02 08:52.52 08:59.01  
7 198 SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ MUŅOZ 4 00:36:37.26 09:44.94 08:45.10 08:57.46 09:09.76  
8 683 CHRISTIAN VALENCIA ASTUDILLO 4 00:37:31.52 09:12.46 09:12.27 09:30.60 09:36.19  
9 197 ERWIN ALFARO ROCO 4 00:37:44.34 09:34.71 09:18.01 09:22.24 09:29.38  
10 682 BENJAMIN RUBIO REYES 4 00:37:46.52 09:18.46 09:08.02 09:46.84 09:33.20  
11 556 JOAQUIN RUBIO REYES 4 00:38:50.52 09:30.96 09:48.26 09:23.53 10:07.77  
12 346 CRISTOPHER CORDERO VERA 4 00:39:14.52 10:02.45 09:46.52 09:37.27 09:48.28  
13 1227 RICARDO FARIAS GONZALEZ 4 00:42:12.82 10:16.20 10:53.02 10:39.53 10:24.07  
14 665 RICARDO ROJAS MARIN 4 00:42:33.65 10:31.20 10:40.77 10:39.03 10:42.65  
15 951 FRANCISCO SANTOS SOTO 3 00:33:25.00 11:14.45 10:41.53 11:29.02    
16 1228 IGNACIO MUŅOZ MACIAS 3 00:34:48.26 11:40.20 11:46.28 11:21.78    
17 580 MARCELO JORQUERA SOTO 3 00:35:36.26 14:03.99 11:01.50 10:30.77    
18 818 GERSON FERNANDEZ ORTIZ 3 00:38:46.02 10:01.20 18:11.04 10:33.78    
19 443 MAXIMILIANO ROJAS CORTES 2 00:33:32.11 21:07.72 12:24.39      
A 964 MAXIMILIANO ENRRIQUE VIDELA 2 00:23:48.98 12:37.95 11:11.03      
A 840 FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS 0 00:00:00.00          
E 359 HANS ROSENDE JAIME 4 00:32:17.50 08:05.44 07:56.78 07:55.51 08:19.77  
Infantiles B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 327 MAYKOL BIERMORITZ RAMOS 4 00:38:21.99 09:28.67 09:32.52 09:39.77 09:41.03  
2 701 SEBASTIAN GONZALEZ VERDUGO 4 00:43:57.00 10:53.64 10:54.36 09:17.75 12:51.25  
3 320 JOSE TOMAS ECHEVERRIA HERNANDEZ 3 00:32:43.63 10:52.67 10:54.28 10:56.68    
4 451 MATIAS PINTO SILVA 3 00:32:44.97 10:59.92 10:49.16 10:55.89    
5 1110 IGNACIO DIEZ RODRIGUEZ 3 00:33:50.48 12:09.94 10:46.51 10:54.03    
6 60 ARIEL RIVEROS NAHUELCHEO 3 00:34:00.23 11:35.92 10:23.53 12:00.78    
7 445 JUAN ANDRES CUEVAS RAMIREZ 3 00:34:31.73 11:53.69 11:09.76 11:28.28    
8 935 KEVIN NUŅEZ PAILAQUEO 3 00:34:33.23 11:22.92 10:43.03 12:27.28    
9 316 JUAN IGNACIO ECHEVERRIA MUŅOZ 3 00:37:42.49 12:44.69 12:59.02 11:58.78    
10 315 HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ 3 00:45:29.00 13:01.69 14:03.02 18:24.29    
11 267 VICENTE SAAVEDRA MORALES 2 00:32:06.22 17:02.70 15:03.52      
12 392 AMERICO GODOY PEREZ 2 00:37:22.74 25:17.21 12:05.53      
13 421 MATIAS MUŅOZ LEIVA 2 00:41:22.26 19:53.19 21:29.07      
A 637 BENJAMIN CARMONA ARCE 0 00:00:00.00          
A 973 FELIPE BRAVO GOMEZ 0 00:00:00.00          
Escuelita 2T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 T010 PEN
1 328 MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS 10 00:20:52.77 02:09.91 02:03.34 01:58.74 02:02.02 02:06.66 02:03.08 02:11.00 02:03.76 02:07.26 02:07.00  
2 221 RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ 10 00:21:18.02 02:12.20 02:07.30 02:06.99 02:12.02 02:09.72 02:05.84 02:04.19 02:11.70 02:02.31 02:05.75  
3 936 TOMAS CASTRO SOLIS 10 00:22:53.03 02:14.00 02:08.29 02:09.72 02:14.75 02:14.49 02:18.01 02:17.00 02:13.01 02:36.75 02:27.01  
4 949 LUKAS PINTO SILVA 10 00:22:58.28 02:05.48 02:20.52 02:13.44 02:11.27 02:12.04 02:18.86 02:13.60 02:15.06 02:51.20 02:16.81  
5 808 LUIS MATURANA ARBORNOZ 9 00:20:57.11 02:32.48 02:10.77 02:15.01 02:17.99 02:19.75 02:18.01 02:25.01 02:26.75 02:11.34    
6 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 9 00:21:00.52 02:17.48 02:11.02 02:12.37 02:10.76 02:15.87 03:02.51 02:16.00 02:18.51 02:16.00    
7 552 CLEMENTE ZUGADI PINTO 9 00:22:04.53 02:16.48 02:18.52 02:33.26 02:22.74 02:27.75 02:36.95 02:27.56 02:32.76 02:28.51    
8 208 MIGUEL RAMIREZ TUDELA 9 00:22:08.11 02:52.48 02:20.77 02:25.01 02:17.99 02:19.75 02:28.01 02:25.01 02:36.75 02:22.34    
9 15 RENATO GONZALEZ VERDUGO 8 00:20:55.27 02:32.23 02:31.77 02:33.01 02:35.49 02:40.67 02:36.59 02:47.01 02:38.50      
10 955 GASPAR FAJARDO CARRASCO 8 00:21:38.27 02:37.23 02:33.52 02:38.01 02:46.49 02:44.93 02:45.33 02:44.48 02:48.28      
11 720 DIEGO ROJAS VALDOVINOITT 8 00:24:02.06 03:12.77 02:54.49 02:50.26 03:04.76 02:51.76 02:58.00 03:01.26 03:08.76      
12 88 DANIEL BARROS GARCIA-HUIDOBRO 6 00:22:06.03 03:02.48 02:33.77 02:35.51 02:35.49 05:35.01 05:43.77          
A 678 CESAR PAINE DIAZ 8 00:17:48.27 02:08.98 02:08.94 02:11.07 02:20.77 02:15.74 02:15.17 02:14.04 02:13.56      
A 793 JOSE TOMAS DIAZ ROMERO 6 00:22:34.35 02:33.00 02:33.76 02:38.24 02:32.51 02:41.50 02:35.32 07:00.02        
A 227 JOSHUA BIERMORITZ RAMOS 5 00:11:27.50 02:13.09 02:13.84 02:13.44 02:17.29 02:29.84            
Escuelita 4T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 PEN
1 657 PABLO BENJAMIN SALAZAR BRAVO 8 00:22:09.44 02:31.41 02:35.74 02:41.77 02:44.99 02:50.26 03:00.76 02:52.50 02:52.01  
2 241 JOAQUIN CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA 8 00:22:52.44 02:32.91 02:35.18 02:56.08 02:39.49 02:44.26 03:01.76 03:13.75 03:09.01  
3 1330 MAXIMO LASSNIBATT ARREDONDO 7 00:21:41.69 03:14.61 03:00.81 03:04.24 03:00.01 03:04.75 03:06.73 03:10.54    
4 1000 VICENTE MOLINA RUBIO 6 00:20:15.43 03:15.53 03:35.39 03:45.74 03:09.26 03:23.01 03:06.50      
5 581 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 6 00:20:41.19 03:11.16 03:16.01 03:35.46 03:34.54 03:32.76 03:31.26      
6 1093 CRISTOBAL OCHOA SOLIS 5 00:21:54.94 04:51.91 04:39.50 04:15.51 03:56.26 04:11.76        
7 564 RAMIRO MENDEZ LUNA 5 00:22:28.44 05:43.42 03:54.24 04:45.26 04:09.17 03:56.35        
8 195 TOMAS CORTES MACIAS 4 00:21:09.69 06:37.92 03:32.16 07:37.60 03:22.01          
A 658 GABRIEL MATEO SALAZAR BRAVO 6 00:19:45.68 04:36.91 02:51.51 02:54.21 02:58.54 02:58.26 03:26.25