CRONOMETRAJE 4ta FECHA CLAUSURA HARE SCRAMBLE 2016
CASABLANCA
Elite
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 7 01:43:12.21 14:26.54 14:29.54 14:53.02 15:05.77 14:42.29 14:35.03 15:00.02  
2 14 ARTURO PARAUD ABBOTT 7 01:43:39.46 14:43.54 14:27.03 14:51.77 15:02.79 14:23.53 14:57.28 15:13.52  
3 72 FELIPE PARAUD ABBOTT 7 01:46:47.47 14:59.29 14:39.28 14:53.52 15:15.54 15:04.27 16:04.78 15:50.79  
Super Expertos
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 58 GABRIEL CANO ISLAS 7 01:51:34.98 14:44.71 15:31.11 15:58.29 16:06.27 16:19.04 16:33.78 16:21.78  
2 209 ROBERTO GONZALEZ HERRADA 7 01:55:21.49 15:28.29 15:34.53 17:10.28 16:18.29 16:15.02 16:29.54 18:05.54  
3 237 GUILLERMO VALENCIA JOFRE 7 01:58:11.24 17:01.80 17:46.78 16:45.79 16:45.03 16:31.02 15:55.29 17:25.53  
4 201 TOMAS AUBRY GIMENO 7 02:08:59.00 15:39.54 18:22.29 15:31.52 15:58.04 18:15.53 15:52.03 29:20.05  
Expertos
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 34 LUCAS TAMAYO ETCHEPARE 7 01:50:36.75 15:31.07 15:32.53 15:24.77 15:59.54 15:45.27 15:38.79 16:44.78  
2 836 MIGUEL ROJAS NIETO 7 01:55:56.26 16:17.32 16:49.03 15:55.29 16:33.77 18:17.28 15:47.79 16:15.78  
3 484 RAIMUNDO LORCA CAMMAS 7 01:56:13.76 15:10.57 16:01.28 14:58.52 15:57.54 17:26.27 16:23.79 20:15.79  
4 942 BENJAMIN CARDOEN BONNEFOY 7 01:57:40.75 17:26.33 15:55.52 15:56.04 16:32.77 16:08.53 18:46.02 16:55.54  
5 110 MAURICIO SILVA GREZ 6 01:42:22.24 18:05.52 17:25.08 16:06.30 16:53.52 16:56.29 16:55.53    
6 595 VICTOR AROS DE LA FUENTE 6 01:46:46.73 16:53.07 17:12.28 18:51.05 17:14.76 18:22.05 18:13.52    
7 202 CRISTIAN AUBRY GIMENO 6 01:54:01.51 21:19.08 20:29.79 18:27.28 16:52.04 16:34.78 20:18.54    
A 409 IGNACIO BARROS VILLALOBOS 5 01:22:26.69 15:58.32 15:59.53 16:29.54 17:27.02 16:32.28      
A 485 JUAN PABLO MAYOR URZUA 0 00:00:00.00                
A 694 SEBASTIAN FERRER ANABALON 0 00:00:00.00                
Mayores de 35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 97 PATRICIO MOSQUEA RIVERA 7 01:55:54.64 15:58.44 16:34.03 16:26.04 16:14.53 16:40.02 16:20.54 17:41.04  
2 299 DANIEL BARROS VILLALOBOS 6 01:41:14.86 16:44.69 16:49.78 18:14.30 16:38.76 16:28.55 16:18.78    
3 81 FELIPE CARREŅO DE LA CARRERA 6 01:41:30.36 16:40.19 16:06.78 16:21.29 17:15.28 16:32.53 18:34.29    
4 190 BENJAMIN ROJAS OBRECHT 6 01:44:22.60 18:04.21 17:15.02 17:58.78 16:59.79 17:03.27 17:01.53    
5 36 JUAN PINO RAMOS 6 01:44:54.85 17:59.44 17:31.04 17:07.54 17:18.53 17:35.27 17:23.03    
6 385 LITO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL 6 01:48:31.37 18:53.21 17:44.02 17:29.78 18:30.78 18:38.04 17:15.54    
7 230 RICARDO LEON KUNSTMAMN 6 01:53:02.88 19:14.46 19:14.28 19:23.78 18:32.54 17:21.53 19:16.29    
8 77 DANIEL OSSA ORTIZ 5 01:42:49.61 19:26.63 18:50.34 19:54.30 18:07.79 26:30.55      
9 560 RODRIGO GONZALEZ VASQUEZ 5 01:47:27.62 21:32.45 20:17.79 22:38.29 21:39.79 21:19.30      
10 148 GONZALO CARVAJAL SILVA 5 01:50:23.13 22:35.40 22:04.09 21:40.05 23:28.54 20:35.05      
11 490 LUIS FELIPE HENRIQUEZ GARCIA 5 01:54:26.13 20:45.95 25:07.29 20:59.30 22:21.29 25:12.30      
12 53 EDUARDO CARVAJAL SILVA 5 02:06:30.39 32:20.72 19:58.80 18:55.77 25:44.55 29:30.55      
A 130 JOSE EMILIO SAIEH BATARSE 3 01:17:10.80 22:34.20 21:31.29 33:05.31          
A 140 PEDRO VALDES DIAZ 1 00:21:45.20 21:45.20              
A 143 OSCAR ALVAREZ CACERES 1 00:33:42.47 33:42.47              
A 142 CRISTIAN CELIS MANRIQUEZ 0 00:00:00.00                
A 713 MARCOS MOLINA DIAZ 0 00:00:00.00                
A 510 MARIO GAJARDO TASSARA 0 00:00:00.00                
Mayores de 42
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 139 LUIS FARIAS CASABONNE 6 01:38:29.37 16:09.30 15:47.54 16:18.53 15:54.53 18:05.53 16:13.94  
2 360 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 6 01:43:35.71 18:10.82 17:29.02 17:00.78 17:21.28 16:52.79 16:41.02  
3 337 JAIME FARIAS CASABONNE 6 01:44:56.96 18:19.56 18:53.04 16:48.02 17:23.28 16:28.04 17:05.02  
4 597 MIGUEL CONTRERAS ARANEDA 6 01:46:12.98 19:22.26 17:28.59 17:23.27 17:20.54 17:01.78 17:36.54  
5 171 ANDRES PIŅA HERNANDEZ 6 01:53:58.99 20:11.20 17:31.15 17:11.78 16:47.53 18:38.53 23:38.80  
6 600 RICARDO PLATTNER QUILODRAN 6 01:58:36.24 18:00.57 18:19.03 20:21.53 20:15.53 18:28.04 23:11.54  
7 831 JORGE RIOSECO SEPULVEDA 5 01:51:10.99 20:10.03 21:50.33 25:23.28 22:33.80 21:13.55    
8 641 DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO 5 01:51:25.24 21:56.06 24:19.31 21:26.02 22:27.05 21:16.80    
9 747 MARCELO CADDEO BONILLA 5 01:52:57.49 22:10.06 20:09.04 31:13.82 19:01.53 20:23.04    
A 377 FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO 3 00:56:52.63 18:24.56 20:19.54 18:08.53        
A 284 CRISTIAN VALENZUELA ACEITUNO 1 00:19:35.06 19:35.06            
A 73 RENZO ARELLANO TORO 0 00:00:00.00              
Intermedios
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 742 FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO 7 01:52:25.90 16:20.73 16:26.77 16:07.54 15:34.52 16:22.53 15:40.78 15:53.03  
2 904 ALVARO LOYOLA RIVEROS 6 01:37:51.62 16:41.97 16:18.03 16:03.54 16:14.51 16:08.54 16:25.03    
3 469 GUSTAVO LISPERGER DIAZ 6 01:39:02.63 16:56.47 17:17.53 16:11.78 15:57.52 16:42.54 15:56.79    
4 517 MATIAS GARRIDO PAVEZ 6 01:40:25.13 16:10.23 15:27.02 16:09.27 20:24.54 16:16.03 15:58.04    
5 231 FELIPE BARRIA PULGAR 6 01:45:15.14 18:00.47 16:53.29 17:18.52 16:57.28 17:57.79 18:07.79    
6 368 DAMIAN FARIAS HERMOSILLA 6 01:53:46.16 18:44.42 17:37.34 17:15.78 19:03.79 16:51.53 24:13.30    
7 911 ALEJANDRO GRANELLA OBRADOR 5 01:42:59.14 20:34.97 18:34.04 21:46.54 20:51.30 21:12.29      
8 995 DANIEL ROJAS CORROTEA 4 01:48:59.40 54:23.29 20:19.53 17:21.29 16:55.29        
A 268 JUAN IGNACIO COSTABAL CEA 4 01:13:01.08 17:17.97 17:58.04 19:32.28 18:12.79        
A 18 MATIAS VICENCIO CARLO 4 01:14:33.57 17:58.22 17:51.54 19:42.78 19:01.03        
A 625 CRISTOBAL PAILAQUEO VEGA 4 01:30:40.61 18:06.72 16:51.29 26:20.79 29:21.81        
A 711 NELSON MIRANDA GARRIDO 1 00:18:42.05 18:42.05              
A 789 RAFAEL AHUMADA ARROYO 0 00:00:00.00                
A 676 MARTIN FERRER ANABALON 0 00:00:00.00                
A 998 NICOLAS FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN 0 00:00:00.00                
A 740 MAURICIO ROJAS PAILAQUEO 0 00:00:00.00                
Intermedios +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 918 PABLO SANTIBAŅEZ ALLENDE 6 01:42:48.74 17:14.84 19:31.01 16:58.54 16:15.29 16:20.27 16:28.79  
2 172 PATRICIO BERNAL OTAROLA 6 01:43:40.24 18:16.32 17:23.54 16:46.78 16:53.78 17:08.78 17:11.04  
3 523 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN 6 01:51:20.50 18:14.20 19:14.41 18:49.04 17:53.77 19:05.05 18:04.03  
4 153 WILLIAMS REBOLLEDO TORETTO 6 01:53:01.26 19:49.82 19:36.79 19:17.29 18:13.03 18:03.79 18:00.54  
5 508 IVAN TRONCOSO ROJAS 5 01:38:43.98 18:12.98 17:49.63 18:18.78 18:38.53 25:44.06    
6 684 FELIPE HORMAZABAL LAZCANO 5 01:43:21.74 20:09.59 20:03.77 19:52.77 21:26.81 21:48.80    
7 159 MILTON FERNANDEZ MOLINA 5 01:51:54.01 21:29.58 22:49.55 22:13.53 23:24.05 21:57.30    
8 925 JOSE MIGUEL DIAZ GONZALEZ 4 01:46:30.50 21:34.83 24:50.79 22:14.54 37:50.34      
A 627 OMAR LEON LEON 5 02:02:15.28 16:49.32 16:54.79 17:53.28 18:32.79 52:05.10    
A 335 CRISTIAN VALENCIA OLIVARES 4 01:14:48.67 17:22.82 17:23.54 18:05.28 21:57.03      
A 886 EDUARDO ONETTO CARRASCO 2 01:14:23.94 31:03.85 43:20.09          
A 526 MIGUEL HERRERA GODOY 1 00:29:36.34 29:36.34            
A 832 GERMAN VARAS CASTRO 0 00:00:00.00              
Mayores de 50
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 606 JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN 4 01:11:47.53 17:00.41 18:09.54 18:28.78 18:08.80  
2 668 RIGOBERTO ASTORGA NUŅEZ 4 01:13:20.27 18:06.80 18:28.15 17:56.04 18:49.28  
3 49 MAURICIO DONOSO PAROT 4 01:16:36.29 17:46.91 19:21.54 20:39.54 18:48.30  
4 610 RODRIGO LORCA SPOERER 4 01:20:01.54 19:00.41 19:57.30 20:12.28 20:51.55  
5 442 JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TAULIS 4 01:26:37.54 18:05.66 18:55.29 26:56.55 22:40.04  
6 801 CRISTIAN AUBRY DORLHIAC 4 01:31:56.57 19:43.68 24:05.21 22:18.61 25:49.07  
7 686 JORGE GODOY RODRIGUEZ 4 01:33:13.82 24:35.43 20:37.54 21:01.28 26:59.57  
8 481 FRANCISCO PARAUD L.DE G. 4 01:34:01.81 20:55.18 20:57.03 23:10.54 28:59.06  
9 35 JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ DE CASO 3 01:13:12.27 21:12.67 24:30.23 27:29.37    
10 956 ALEXIS FAJARDO CONCHA 3 01:32:13.82 34:11.70 30:59.05 27:03.07    
11 656 JULIAN TORO VIŅUELA 3 01:35:05.06 38:23.21 29:26.31 27:15.54    
12 52 CRISTIAN GONZALEZ PALMA 3 01:36:37.32 28:53.45 29:03.04 38:40.83    
13 219 SERGIO FRENKIEL PARRA 2 01:28:16.30 35:47.45 52:28.85      
A 809 LEONEL CID LEIGTON 2 00:45:41.73 19:36.91 26:04.82      
A 753 CARLOS SCHUBERT NAVARRO 1 01:32:23.71 32:23.71        
Promocionales
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 573 FRANCISCO VALENCIA BRUNA 4 01:07:37.60 18:55.02 16:09.36 16:31.19 16:02.03  
2 374 SEBASTIAN VILLATORO BELMAR 4 01:07:56.85 18:04.52 16:15.77 15:57.78 17:38.78  
3 940 CLAUDIO TORO TAPIA 4 01:09:43.12 18:31.77 16:47.28 17:31.78 16:52.29  
4 659 PABLO SALAZAR CABRERA 4 01:10:41.11 17:26.02 17:17.28 18:42.28 17:15.53  
5 4 MAXIMILIANO TAMAYO ETCHEPARE 4 01:11:04.36 18:02.52 18:42.28 16:44.03 17:35.53  
6 928 CAMILO GORMAZ AŅASCO 4 01:11:54.11 18:12.52 17:25.78 18:47.28 17:28.53  
7 609 FERNANDO ASTORGA DROGUETT 4 01:12:20.36 17:57.27 17:05.95 17:06.11 20:11.03  
8 772 RODRIGO AŅASCO CABRERA 4 01:15:27.63 18:52.77 16:58.53 18:21.28 21:15.05  
9 363 LUIS ABARZUA PEREZ 4 01:16:13.88 19:35.51 19:00.79 18:29.28 19:08.30  
10 635 GIORGIO CARBONI FERRUFINO 4 01:17:43.38 18:37.52 18:27.03 18:47.03 21:51.80  
11 535 GIANLUCA CARBONI MENENDEZ 4 01:22:17.63 20:25.26 18:51.29 20:16.29 22:44.79  
12 712 JAVIER ZUGADI PINTO 4 01:25:09.40 21:00.76 19:38.55 24:08.30 20:21.79  
13 407 MATIAS LLANO ORDENES 4 01:25:39.65 21:27.01 19:56.05 22:57.80 21:18.79  
14 769 JOSE IGNACIO CABELLO CERDA 4 01:29:17.16 21:36.76 23:09.56 19:09.52 25:21.32  
15 465 RAUL ORTEGA RIVERA 3 01:09:20.35 24:35.02 24:00.29 20:45.04    
16 594 BENJANMIN RIOSECO BUSTOS 3 01:13:02.11 23:07.77 21:00.80 28:53.54    
17 405 KEVIN PARK KWAK 3 01:26:58.65 37:31.05 27:12.81 22:14.79    
18 179 DIEGO ACEVEDO CORNEJO 2 01:16:35.38 41:41.31 34:54.07      
A 55 LUKAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA 3 01:03:23.34 22:09.27 20:23.29 20:50.78    
A 283 CHRISTIAN VALENCIA ASTUDILLO 2 00:50:30.32 21:24.26 29:06.06      
A 250 JORGE DIAZ HIDALGO 2 00:50:31.82 25:12.52 25:19.30      
A 499 FERNANDO YANES BUZETA 2 00:59:18.84 28:14.28 31:04.56      
A 806 JAVIER MONARDES AGUADO 1 00:26:59.79 26:59.79        
A 906 SEBASTIAN ALVARADO ALARCON 1 00:32:44.29 32:44.29        
A 151 JAIME FERRER LANZ 0 00:00:00.00          
A 748 CRISTOBAL PAILAQUEO VEGA 0 00:00:00.00          
Promocionales +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 447 BASTIAN CABELLO CABRET 4 01:15:04.56 19:37.44 17:24.54 20:39.29 17:23.29  
2 305 ROBINSON MUŅOZ VELASQUEZ 4 01:16:25.56 20:00.69 18:44.80 19:02.03 18:38.04  
3 479 CARLOS MENA ARAVENA 4 01:16:26.81 18:46.44 17:59.04 20:58.79 18:42.54  
4 768 EDUARDO MC VEY MARTINEZ 4 01:17:10.81 21:01.20 19:23.79 18:34.78 18:11.04  
5 617 PATRICIO LATORRE CORNEJO 4 01:17:22.56 22:09.16 19:03.57 18:06.80 18:03.03  
6 319 ALVARO VARAS ORTIZ 4 01:17:54.56 20:54.45 18:43.04 19:29.03 18:48.04  
7 1060 LUIS MATURANA DELGADO 4 01:18:37.32 21:39.20 18:38.04 19:59.78 18:20.30  
8 770 DAVID ARAOS MENDEZ 4 01:19:41.32 20:44.95 19:05.29 21:00.28 18:50.80  
9 196 WILLIAMS VENEGAS VASQUEZ 4 01:20:06.32 23:05.70 18:35.55 18:04.52 20:20.55  
10 549 PATRICIO SANTIBAŅEZ UGALDE 4 01:20:19.81 22:43.45 19:56.55 18:51.02 18:48.79  
11 463 LUCIANO ROJAS ARANDA 4 01:20:47.81 22:39.70 19:02.72 19:22.93 19:42.46  
12 419 ALEJANDRO SILVA DARVASI 4 01:23:02.08 24:33.20 18:41.05 19:25.79 20:22.04  
13 691 FELIPE GONZALEZ PAREDES 4 01:24:22.83 22:12.95 21:33.55 20:25.29 20:11.04  
14 82 CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUŅIGA 4 01:26:53.07 20:57.70 19:50.54 20:15.96 25:48.87  
15 413 MIGUEL ANGEL ECHEVERRIA PIZARRO 3 01:06:02.20 22:08.58 23:07.58 20:46.04    
16 99 SERGIO ARAYA HERRERA 3 01:06:44.28 21:54.20 23:14.29 21:35.79    
17 129 MAURICIO CHACON TOWNSEND 3 01:07:02.78 24:56.47 21:58.02 20:08.29    
18 386 CLAUDIO MUŅOZ MUŅOZ 3 01:07:10.55 23:09.47 21:38.77 22:22.31    
19 520 DANIEL GUZMAN SOTO 3 01:07:14.80 24:40.22 20:45.02 21:49.56    
20 240 JUAN CARLOS CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA 3 01:09:07.79 27:18.21 19:51.54 21:58.04    
21 383 JUAN VELIZ GROSE 3 01:12:54.06 27:10.46 23:01.55 22:42.05    
22 514 GABRIEL OLATE GONZALEZ 3 01:14:10.06 25:03.72 24:43.78 24:22.56    
23 745 DANIEL DURAN CUADRO 3 01:16:09.31 24:46.87 28:33.64 22:48.80    
24 636 FELIPE BARCKHAHN RUBIO 3 01:17:56.56 26:51.71 22:23.29 28:41.56    
25 982 IVAN CARRASCO AGUIRRE 3 01:19:01.82 21:22.20 20:55.80 36:43.82    
26 532 SERGIO CALDERA DEL RIO 3 01:42:39.61 28:51.71 36:04.33 37:43.57    
27 765 JONNY ESTAY AGUIRRE 2 01:07:49.55 32:34.72 35:14.83      
28 365 IVAN MUŅOZ MIRANDA 2 01:16:43.81 36:16.73 40:27.08      
A 323 ANIBAL CEBALLOS RUBIO 3 01:02:16.29 22:14.95 19:57.55 20:03.79    
A 719 ROLANDO GARRIDO CARVAJAL 3 01:02:23.04 20:47.95 20:22.78 21:12.31    
A 174 PABLO GOMEZ URETA 1 00:18:31.94 18:31.94        
A 850 MARCELO PAINE HERNANDEZ 1 00:22:36.70 22:36.70        
A 751 IGNACIO GUZMAN BARRIA 1 00:37:32.48 37:32.48        
A 342 ESTEBAN CASTRO MOLINA 1 00:40:33.99 40:33.99        
A 538 EDUARDO FERNANDEZ FULLA 0 00:00:00.00          
A 453 JOSE LUIS PADILLA MANRIQUEZ 0 00:00:00.00          
A 333 GONZALO MORALES CASTIGLIONI 0 00:00:00.00          
A 776 FELIPE CORTES ORELLANA 0 00:00:00.00          
Mayores de 55
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 837 DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO 3 01:05:02.63 19:56.86 24:01.04 21:04.73  
2 134 LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNA 3 01:05:49.38 22:19.13 22:07.52 21:22.73  
3 100 CARLOS IBACETA ESPINDOLA 3 01:09:29.97 26:56.37 22:41.55 19:52.05  
4 670 PABLO GUZMAN CORNEJO 3 01:17:49.48 29:58.63 24:29.55 23:21.30  
5 113 LUIS VALDEBENITO CUBILLOS 3 01:21:43.73 26:34.62 23:23.80 31:45.31  
6 752 MAINO ROMERO HERRERA 2 01:13:24.22 35:36.39 37:47.83    
7 674 MALCOM BULLEMOR BURGER 2 01:26:48.50 23:49.88 01:02:58.62    
E 441 EDUARDO MARTINEZ GAETE 2 01:24:28.48 31:31.14 52:57.34    
A 700 PATRICIO PINEDA DEL PINO 1 00:27:37.13 27:37.13      
A 870 ALVARO CUSICANQUI KERRIGAN 0 00:00:00.00        
* ACORTE
Mujeres A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 811 IGNACIA RIVEROS NAHUELCHEO 3 01:02:15.60 18:54.52 20:54.78 22:26.30  
A 815 CAMILA CONTRERAS SOLORZA 1 00:32:15.79 32:15.79      
Escuela A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 460 ADOLFO ALMARZA ESQUIVEL 3 00:50:45.83 16:34.76 17:10.53 17:00.54  
2 647 FRANCISCO ORDENES PAILAQUEO 3 00:52:27.58 17:05.76 17:40.28 17:41.54  
3 650 BENJAMIN MALUENDA CLAVIJO 3 00:54:44.09 19:39.25 16:49.79 18:15.05  
4 1077 GUILLERMO MAUNA OVALLE 3 00:56:14.07 20:24.52 17:31.79 18:17.76  
5 645 CRISTOFER DURAN RAMIREZ 3 00:57:06.34 19:38.02 18:49.03 18:39.29  
6 1080 THOMAS VELASQUEZ FUENZALIDA 3 00:58:40.84 19:15.86 19:33.13 19:51.85  
7 905 JORGE VALDIVIA ROJAS 3 00:58:43.21 20:25.61 18:47.19 19:30.41  
8 802 MARCO GALASSO FUENTES 3 00:58:52.84 18:36.75 17:54.54 22:21.55  
9 437 DOMINGO AEDO YANQUE 3 01:00:30.59 18:14.02 19:17.27 22:59.30  
10 325 FRANCO ALFARO ROCO 3 01:00:33.59 19:18.00 21:51.55 19:24.04  
11 1027 ALEJANDRO VILLARROEL NAHUELHUEN 3 01:01:08.28 20:36.77 18:58.78 21:32.73  
12 102 RODRIGO VELIZ GROSE 3 01:01:27.09 19:33.52 22:01.03 19:52.54  
13 193 EDUAR RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA 3 01:01:51.09 18:05.25 21:36.80 22:09.04  
14 624 PATRICIO LOYOLA PINEIDA 3 01:01:57.34 20:22.88 17:26.93 24:07.53  
15 527 RODRIGO POBLETE DURRUTY 3 01:04:27.60 21:53.66 20:11.40 22:22.54  
16 673 ESTEBAN VALDIVIA VERGARA 3 01:04:36.10 22:16.52 19:47.29 22:32.29  
17 291 PABLO CONCHA ALARCON 3 01:04:39.35 20:07.27 21:55.04 22:37.04  
18 89 FELIPE SAAVEDRA VALENZUELA 3 01:05:11.52 19:40.34 22:01.39 23:29.79  
19 726 ROGELIO MUŅOZ NAVARRETE 3 01:05:38.10 22:27.02 21:21.48 21:49.60  
20 92 NICOLAS VUSKOVIC CORTES 3 01:06:03.11 22:12.02 22:33.29 21:17.80  
21 1029 OMAR VENEGAS VASQUEZ 3 01:06:04.35 26:01.28 19:42.78 20:20.29  
22 871 EDUARDO AZOCAR CATALAN 3 01:06:57.61 20:21.77 25:53.29 20:42.55  
23 6 AXEL BRAVO ORELLANA 3 01:08:50.86 26:36.27 20:50.80 21:23.79  
24 306 IGNACIO NIŅO TOLEDO 3 01:09:49.61 22:28.11 18:08.94 29:12.56  
25 493 MANUEL SILVA PAREDES 3 01:12:33.37 26:38.02 20:25.54 25:29.81  
26 706 LEONARDO MONCADA DIAZ 3 01:13:24.37 29:35.78 21:03.30 22:45.29  
27 813 LUIS OMAR ALFARO BELTRAN 3 01:15:30.07 20:19.52 29:12.55 25:58.00  
28 321 JUAN PABLO BRICEŅO MUŅOZ 2 00:54:06.07 22:47.27 31:18.80    
29 1409 ITALO MERELLO FUENZALIDA 2 00:54:41.07 21:42.52 32:58.55    
30 704 CRISTOBAL FLORES SEGURA 2 00:55:00.82 26:07.78 28:53.04    
31 1324 CHRISTOPHER TAPIA CARRASCO 2 01:02:35.10 40:34.80 22:00.30    
32 755 SEBASTIAN ORDENES SANDOVAL 2 01:14:42.37 35:24.79 39:17.58    
33 664 LUIS BADILLA CHANDIA 2 01:22:17.63 43:03.81 39:13.82    
34 311 CRISTIAN DE VICENTE PIZARRO 2 01:29:44.89 32:11.53 57:33.36    
35 937 RAFAEL MARTINEZ HARTUNG 1 00:53:27.32 53:27.32      
36 324 RAFAEL MUENA CARVAJAL 1 00:53:30.57 53:30.57      
E 714 CRISTOBAL MONCADA ORTIZ 3 01:00:43.59 21:52.52 20:21.04 18:30.03  
E 764 JAVIER BARRALES AZOCAR 3 01:07:05.85 22:40.77 18:59.78 25:25.30  
E 1222 FABIAN VALENZUELA ESCOBEDO 2 00:59:57.59 33:08.15 26:49.44    
E 917 JOAQUIN MALUENDA CLAVIJO 2 01:03:55.10 33:07.04 30:48.06    
E 582 ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS 2 01:09:29.36 40:13.80 29:15.56    
E 326 JONATHAN GALVEZ PAJARITO 2 01:10:44.36 44:17.31 26:27.05    
E 173 JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA 2 01:15:28.87 44:01.06 31:27.81    
E 717 CRISTIAN GALVEZ PAJARITO 2 01:19:01.88 43:47.31 35:14.57    
E 412 SALOMON MARTINEZ SILVA 1 00:37:02.04 37:02.04      
E 721 SEBASTIAN LOPEZ ACEVEDO 1 00:42:20.31 42:20.31      
A 364 GABRIEL OLIVARES GONZALEZ 2 00:40:52.30 20:33.52 20:18.78    
A 467 ALEXIS IBACETA IBACETA 1 00:20:20.61 20:20.61      
A 480 ANGELO SANTIS NUŅEZ 1 00:21:33.02 21:33.02      
A 1010 CESAR HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 1 00:23:02.52 23:02.52      
A 247 PEDRO ARRIARAN MORA 1 00:33:54.79 33:54.79      
A 563 RODRIGO MAGNA CAMPOS 1 00:40:50.30 40:50.30      
A 1081 DIEGO UBILLA LOPEZ 1 00:45:19.06 45:19.06      
A 1402 CHRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS 0 00:00:00.00        
A 824 JUAN PABLO MORENO HERRERA 0 00:00:00.00        
* ACORTE
Escuela B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 931 MICHAEL TORO MALUENDA 3 00:59:54.85 22:36.84 18:56.03 18:21.98  
2 761 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 3 01:01:31.91 21:27.34 21:02.53 19:02.04  
3 399 ERNESTO SANHUEZA REYES 3 01:02:18.16 20:59.94 23:21.68 17:56.54  
4 929 JOSEPH SYLVESTER CERDA 3 01:03:58.16 22:34.84 20:29.03 20:54.29  
5 1076 JUAN CARLOS BARRAZA ALVAREZ 2 00:54:16.15 32:13.10 22:03.05    
6 471 WLADIMIR REYES CALDERON 2 00:54:18.88 25:27.58 28:51.30    
7 466 BENJAMIN LLANO BELTRAN 2 00:59:03.40 28:57.34 30:06.06    
8 669 DIEGO GOTELLI AGURTO 2 00:59:42.40 28:39.09 31:03.31    
9 927 VICTOR LEIVA AHUMADA 2 01:00:27.66 36:48.11 23:39.55    
10 1140 CRISTIAN CARRILLO AHUMADA 2 01:08:37.42 42:49.12 25:48.30    
E 434 JAVIER ATENAS NUŅEZ 1 00:58:32.15 22:07.84 18:10.78 18:13.53  
E 644 FABIAN CARRILLO MUŅOZ 1 00:56:57.65 38:21.11 18:36.54    
A 856 ERNESTO RIQUELME RUBILAR 1 00:25:24.33 25:24.33 00:00.00    
A 127 WALTER PALMA MORALES 1 00:32:07.85 32:07.85 00:00.00    
A 277 JORGE CEA ZUŅIGA 1 00:35:34.62 35:34.62 00:00.00    
A 1429 JOSE CRUZ TORRES 0 00:00:00.00        
A 866 VICENTE CASTRO REYES 0 00:00:00.00        
A 403 TOMAS ROMERO MATURANA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 1428 BASTIAN CRUZ GONZALEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
* ACORTE
Infantil A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 175 LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA 5 00:31:00.05 06:02.00 06:06.01 06:17.58 06:13.95 06:20.51  
2 83 AGUSTIN CORTES VALDEVENITO 5 00:31:42.30 06:10.75 06:13.01 06:23.26 06:17.52 06:37.76  
3 652 AGUSTIN ROJAS AHUMADA 5 00:32:57.81 06:53.97 06:36.29 06:31.27 06:16.01 06:40.27  
4 840 FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS 5 00:33:15.06 06:40.00 06:52.36 06:37.67 06:36.07 06:28.96  
5 556 JOAQUIN RUBIO REYES 5 00:33:59.56 06:31.50 06:59.83 06:48.70 06:41.01 06:58.52  
6 553 JAVIER ZUGADI PINTO 5 00:34:26.62 06:53.00 06:49.01 06:42.52 06:47.01 07:15.08  
7 197 ERWIN ALFARO ROCO 5 00:34:27.67 07:08.25 06:58.01 06:47.52 06:45.01 06:48.88  
8 682 BENJAMIN RUBIO REYES 5 00:35:17.37 07:13.24 06:59.27 06:47.77 06:55.51 07:21.58  
9 137 NICOLAS LOPEZ INOSTROZA 5 00:35:21.31 07:12.25 06:58.76 07:03.27 06:57.76 07:09.27  
10 709 GIANLUCAS TASSARA VIDAL 5 00:36:24.31 07:32.50 06:47.51 06:46.02 08:12.27 07:06.01  
11 818 GERSON FERNANDEZ ORTIZ 5 00:37:14.06 07:40.00 07:29.27 07:19.26 07:21.52 07:24.01  
12 456 FELIPE AGUILA CORTES 5 00:37:15.13 07:37.75 07:29.27 07:34.76 07:17.27 07:16.08  
13 665 RICARDO ROJAS MARIN 5 00:37:25.41 07:55.41 07:29.75 07:21.24 07:17.24 07:21.77  
14 889 RICARDO FARIAS GONZALEZ 5 00:37:30.60 07:41.00 07:34.27 07:21.26 07:35.27 07:18.80  
15 26 CAMILO ALVAREZ CORDERO 5 00:38:03.56 07:57.25 07:28.96 07:29.07 07:32.27 07:36.01  
16 965 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 4 00:32:40.30 08:23.75 08:08.02 08:04.02 08:04.51    
17 436 BENJAMIN ATENAS MONTENEGRO 3 00:31:17.80 15:21.52 07:59.01 07:57.27      
18 964 MAXIMILIANO ENRRIQUE VIDELA 3 00:35:16.31 12:10.26 12:15.28 10:50.77      
19 350 CARLOS CASTRO ANTILEF 2 00:33:10.06 11:54.01 21:16.05        
A 346 CRISTOPHER CORDERO VERA 1 00:10:15.00 10:15.00          
A 592 MATEO CONCHA JIMENEZ 0 00:00:00.00            
A 1228 IGNACIO MUŅOZ MACIAS 0 00:00:00.00            
Infantil B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 451 MATIAS PINTO SILVA 5 00:36:47.50 08:38.19 06:47.27 07:01.01 07:09.77 07:11.26  
2 60 ARIEL RIVEROS NAHUELCHEO 4 00:31:01.24 09:14.72 07:11.06 07:09.70 07:25.76    
3 701 SEBASTIAN GONZALEZ VERDUGO 4 00:31:12.74 09:57.71 07:08.62 07:01.15 07:05.26    
4 392 AMERICO GODOY PEREZ 4 00:32:27.25 09:07.46 07:56.75 07:43.52 07:39.52    
5 327 MAYKOL BIERMORITZ RAMOS 4 00:33:42.50 09:46.71 07:30.57 07:47.70 08:37.52    
6 935 KEVIN NUŅEZ PAILAQUEO 4 00:36:09.25 11:32.70 08:18.77 08:14.02 08:03.76    
7 320 JOSE TOMAS ECHEVERRIA HERNANDEZ 4 00:36:42.01 12:26.70 08:04.02 07:56.27 08:15.02    
8 225 SANTIAGO SILVA GREZ 3 00:29:50.74 11:08.70 09:20.77 09:21.27      
9 315 HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ 3 00:30:11.74 13:18.45 08:26.27 08:27.02      
10 316 JUAN IGNACIO ECHEVERRIA MUŅOZ 3 00:31:07.49 13:56.03 08:42.45 08:29.01      
11 421 MATIAS MUŅOZ LEIVA 3 00:33:05.25 11:37.70 10:24.27 11:03.28      
12 65 SANTIAGO CARMONA LEON 2 00:36:06.75 13:04.45 23:02.30        
Mujeres B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 288 SOULIN OSORIO ESPINOZA 4 00:29:22.11 08:06.84 07:14.49 06:52.02 07:08.76  
2 763 VALENTINA BARRALES AZOCAR 4 00:29:36.11 08:05.81 07:14.27 06:59.77 07:16.26  
3 994 ROMY ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 4 00:30:20.36 08:10.31 07:29.77 07:14.77 07:25.51  
4 7 CATALINA LORCA CAMMAS 4 00:30:21.42 08:07.83 07:38.25 07:09.83 07:25.51  
5 848 MURIELLE ROMERO WAGENKNECHT 4 00:31:52.62 08:26.33 07:46.50 07:45.27 07:54.52  
6 314 ANTONIA ECHEVERRIA MUŅOZ 4 00:32:06.62 08:35.33 08:00.00 07:46.02 07:45.27  
7 812 LUCIANA ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 4 00:32:07.87 08:23.08 07:46.00 07:38.77 08:20.02  
8 164 ISIDORA GALLARDO RIVERA 4 00:32:15.62 08:36.36 08:13.97 07:33.12 07:52.17  
9 438 TRINIDAD TAPIA MORA 4 00:32:59.37 08:59.33 08:03.50 07:50.27 08:06.27  
10 847 MARIACONSTANZA VALENZUELA R. 4 00:33:00.48 09:05.33 08:02.75 07:57.27 07:55.13  
11 890 VALENTINA FARIAS GONZALEZ 4 00:35:41.62 09:26.82 08:48.52 08:35.02 08:51.26  
12 860 VIOLETA ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 3 00:28:48.40 09:12.33 08:45.26 10:50.81    
13 1040 DANAE CARMONA ARCE 3 00:31:01.12 09:23.58 09:22.51 12:15.03    
14 1214 KATHERINE BERRIOS GONZALEZ 3 00:35:20.62 08:33.58 08:31.50 18:15.54    
A 1013 MAITE ROJAS ADRIAZOLA 0 00:00:00.00          
Escuelita 2T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 T10 T11 T12 PEN
1 328 MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS 12 00:25:55.27 02:11.24 02:18.99 02:19.26 02:12.25 02:09.20 02:07.31 02:06.51 02:11.25 02:05.01 02:06.25 02:04.55 02:03.45  
2 221 RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ 12 00:26:07.53 02:15.49 02:20.24 02:17.26 02:10.75 02:08.12 02:07.89 02:08.44 02:08.75 02:05.50 02:05.79 02:02.65 02:16.65  
3 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 12 00:28:02.53 02:25.24 02:19.74 02:18.76 02:31.50 02:17.76 02:16.37 02:17.39 02:12.49 02:19.52 02:31.00 02:11.75 02:21.01  
4 949 LUKAS PINTO SILVA 12 00:28:05.03 02:30.74 02:16.74 02:30.51 02:25.25 02:18.51 02:13.50 02:24.76 02:16.49 02:16.77 02:20.50 02:18.70 02:12.56  
5 166 BENJAMIN TRONCOSO MONTECINOS 11 00:26:06.02 02:29.74 02:26.74 02:29.51 02:27.00 02:24.01 02:23.75 02:22.01 02:20.01 02:15.00 02:12.19 02:16.06    
6 955 GASPAR FAJARDO CARRASCO 11 00:27:32.53 02:43.74 02:41.99 02:40.01 02:31.75 02:26.51 02:27.01 02:32.49 02:24.52 02:22.50 02:21.75 02:20.26    
7 720 DIEGO ROJAS VALDOVINOITT 11 00:27:43.78 02:37.49 02:45.99 02:30.76 02:34.25 02:28.26 02:30.51 02:27.25 02:30.51 02:30.50 02:25.00 02:23.26    
8 552 CLEMENTE ZUGADI PINTO 11 00:27:47.03 02:45.50 02:41.98 02:32.76 02:48.51 02:34.50 02:29.94 02:26.06 02:23.02 02:19.69 02:28.18 02:16.89    
9 88 DANIEL BARROS GARCIA-HUIDOBRO 11 00:27:48.28 02:35.99 02:45.70 02:41.30 02:31.75 02:42.01 02:35.51 02:28.49 02:22.43 02:19.70 02:23.64 02:21.76    
10 793 JOSE TOMAS DIAZ ROMERO 11 00:28:17.28 02:58.48 02:43.75 02:36.45 02:36.32 02:33.75 02:35.51 02:30.49 02:27.02 02:26.50 02:23.25 02:25.76    
11 672 NICOLAS ROJAS AHUMADA 11 00:28:18.28 02:44.63 02:36.10 02:32.26 02:33.00 02:29.51 02:30.19 02:24.50 03:19.83 02:25.25 02:18.75 02:24.26    
12 808 LUIS MATURANA ARBORNOZ 10 00:27:39.28 02:57.48 02:49.75 02:41.51 02:47.26 02:42.25 02:57.51 02:47.60 02:43.16 02:36.00 02:36.76      
A 828 LUCAS IGNACIO OYARZO MORALES 1 00:03:45.98 03:45.98                        
Escuelita 4T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 T10 PEN
1 388 BENJAMIN ORDENES FUENTES 10 00:25:47.62 02:38.57 02:33.51 02:38.25 02:37.51 02:36.50 02:40.26 02:33.76 02:29.75 02:30.50 02:29.01  
2 241 JOAQUIN CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA 10 00:26:06.37 02:58.07 02:44.26 02:39.00 02:33.76 02:34.00 02:36.01 02:33.70 02:29.81 02:27.75 02:30.01  
3 1000 VICENTE MOLINA RUBIO 10 00:26:57.62 02:45.32 02:59.18 02:42.58 02:38.26 02:56.51 02:41.43 02:32.08 02:33.50 02:38.61 02:30.15  
4 195 TOMAS CORTES MACIAS 10 00:27:00.32 03:03.57 02:49.76 02:44.50 02:42.26 02:40.76 02:41.50 02:35.76 02:32.50 02:35.45 02:34.26  
5 658 GABRIEL SALAZAR BRAVO 10 00:27:04.87 03:05.07 02:52.01 02:45.00 02:40.01 02:41.76 02:42.25 02:34.51 02:37.25 02:32.00 02:35.01  
6 581 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 10 00:27:16.37 02:51.82 02:48.26 02:39.75 02:39.76 02:39.75 02:36.76 02:42.70 02:36.06 02:53.53 02:47.98  
7 380 RENATO ARROYO CATALDO 9 00:25:25.37 03:38.26 02:52.32 02:45.75 02:43.01 02:43.26 02:43.76 02:38.25 02:41.25 02:39.51    
8 599 MAXIMO LASSNIBATT ARREDONDO 9 00:27:46.37 03:02.57 03:18.26 02:57.25 03:08.51 03:00.51 03:02.76 02:56.50 03:08.25 03:11.76    
9 1025 BENJAMIN SANTIS ARAOS 8 00:25:01.37 03:12.32 03:16.76 03:10.00 03:08.26 03:08.26 03:02.26 02:58.75 03:04.76      
10 1093 CRISTOBAL OCHOA SOLIS 8 00:26:39.37 03:13.32 04:32.76 03:05.51 03:16.01 02:59.99 03:34.77 02:56.25 03:00.76      
11 50 RICARDO LEON IDE 8 00:27:44.87 03:37.32 03:37.26 03:20.26 03:36.51 03:26.74 03:24.02 03:23.00 03:19.76      
A 727 PATRICK ALVARADO PARADA 4 00:13:05.28 03:38.73 03:41.60 02:46.51 02:58.44              
A 977 BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGUEZ 1 00:05:43.58 05:43.58                    
A 657 PABLO SALAZAR BRAVO 0 00:00:00.00