CRONOMETRAJE 3ra FECHA CLAUSURA HARE SCRAMBLE 2016
LOS POSITOS
Elite
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 6 01:43:25.30 17:13.67 16:55.53 17:06.01 17:06.55 17:39.01 17:24.53  
2 84 ALEXANDER RUDLOFF ALVAREZ 6 01:44:18.31 17:23.42 17:12.52 17:06.29 17:12.03 17:28.51 17:55.54  
3 14 ARTURO PARAUD ABBOTT 6 01:44:22.31 18:05.92 17:22.02 17:05.27 17:26.04 17:21.77 17:01.29  
4 114 ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO 6 01:44:45.31 18:02.42 17:19.77 16:59.77 17:14.29 17:52.77 17:16.29  
5 72 FELIPE PARAUD ABBOTT 6 01:45:55.32 18:30.17 17:35.52 17:10.04 17:28.02 17:49.79 17:21.78  
Super Expertos
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 58 GABRIEL CANO ISLAS 6 01:45:43.82 18:15.42 17:29.54 17:23.02 17:14.77 17:32.77 17:48.30  
2 64 LUIS ASPEE SOLIS 6 01:47:02.82 18:22.42 17:25.02 17:25.79 17:39.52 18:09.54 18:00.53  
3 108 FELIPE GARAY CACERES 6 01:47:05.07 17:49.92 17:33.77 17:37.79 17:52.46 18:21.10 17:50.03  
4 199 ITALO CARIOLA SABAJ 6 01:47:56.82 18:27.67 17:33.04 17:39.27 17:59.53 17:51.28 18:26.03  
5 201 TOMAS AUBRY GIMENO 6 01:50:18.81 18:44.67 18:42.53 18:06.77 18:08.04 18:07.53 18:29.27  
A 10 VICENTE PEŅA SILVA 2 00:35:26.19 17:53.67 17:32.52          
Expertos
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 484 RAIMUNDO LORCA CAMMAS 6 01:46:34.27 19:21.01 17:07.14 16:58.52 17:30.28 17:25.30 18:12.02  
2 34 LUCAS TAMAYO ETCHEPARE 6 01:49:12.76 17:38.12 18:16.53 18:00.54 18:14.02 18:20.03 18:43.52  
3 942 BENJAMIN CARDOEN BONNEFOY 6 01:50:10.45 18:02.87 18:26.53 18:10.28 18:17.02 18:25.29 18:48.46  
4 144 CRISTIAN CADIZ MORALES 6 01:52:42.52 19:24.37 18:40.54 18:34.27 18:36.53 18:49.02 18:37.79  
5 836 MIGUEL ROJAS NIETO 6 01:57:58.04 19:19.87 19:19.04 19:10.27 20:38.29 19:46.52 19:44.05  
6 25 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 5 01:42:04.50 19:33.37 19:25.54 20:19.53 20:27.49 22:18.57    
7 202 CRISTIAN AUBRY GIMENO 5 01:42:58.51 23:44.88 19:56.28 19:53.79 19:55.53 19:28.03    
8 31 PABLO QUINTANILLA CALVO 5 01:59:00.54 21:47.37 21:04.29 20:39.79 25:45.28 29:43.81    
A 694 SEBASTIAN FERRER ANABALON 0 00:00:00.00              
A 485 JUAN PABLO MAYOR URZUA 0 00:00:00.00              
Mayores de 35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 81 FELIPE CARREŅO DE LA CARRERA 6 01:57:16.99 19:45.82 19:53.04 19:13.79 19:11.27 19:32.27 19:40.80  
2 53 EDUARDO CARVAJAL SILVA 6 01:59:15.24 19:34.32 19:39.03 19:38.05 19:52.27 20:08.78 20:22.79  
3 77 DANIEL OSSA ORTIZ 5 01:42:26.71 20:48.32 20:11.79 19:58.29 20:16.52 21:11.79    
4 190 BENJAMIN ROJAS OBRECHT 5 01:43:27.12 21:04.32 20:30.94 20:22.45 20:16.11 21:13.30    
5 230 RICARDO LEON KUNSTMAMN 5 01:43:30.47 21:14.82 20:32.79 21:16.79 20:08.27 20:17.80    
6 19 GONZALO GUZMAN BARRIA 5 01:46:40.46 20:42.57 21:16.49 21:41.83 21:12.55 21:47.02    
7 36 JUAN PINO RAMOS 5 01:48:03.46 21:03.07 21:35.79 21:36.30 21:19.18 22:29.12    
A 97 PATRICIO MOSQUEA RIVERA 4 01:18:12.92 20:25.82 19:20.54 19:10.29 19:16.27      
Intermedios
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 6 01:52:23.48 18:46.87 19:00.50 18:20.94 19:15.63 18:57.26 18:02.28  
2 517 MATIAS GARRIDO PAVEZ 6 01:55:55.75 19:09.34 19:34.53 19:37.79 18:35.52 19:04.03 19:54.54  
3 904 ALVARO LOYOLA RIVEROS 5 01:38:07.22 19:49.49 19:26.13 19:38.65 19:48.17 19:24.78    
4 469 GUSTAVO LISPERGER DIAZ 5 01:39:39.73 19:48.33 19:21.29 19:44.07 20:45.91 20:00.13    
5 204 LUKAS OKREY ASENJO 5 01:42:06.48 18:44.59 20:45.79 19:59.03 21:52.02 20:45.05    
6 868 GIANPIERO LUBIANO FORNO 5 01:42:22.98 20:40.60 20:32.27 20:20.28 20:05.53 20:44.30    
7 18 MATIAS VICENCIO CARLO 5 01:45:37.97 20:26.08 21:08.04 21:07.05 21:44.28 21:12.52    
8 268 JUAN IGNACIO COSTABAL CEA 5 01:47:14.47 20:18.08 21:08.54 21:11.55 22:13.52 22:22.78    
A 687 JOSE IGNACIO MARTINEZ LOPEZ 3 01:02:22.92 21:33.09 20:45.03 20:04.80        
A 995 DANIEL ROJAS CORROTEA 2 00:42:03.37 20:48.85 21:14.52          
A 742 FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO 1 00:19:20.34 19:20.34            
A 676 MARTIN FERRER ANABALON 0 00:00:00.00              
A 789 RAFAEL AHUMADA ARROYO 0 00:00:00.00              
A 998 NICOLAS FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN 0 00:00:00.00              
Intermedios +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 627 OMAR LEON LEON 5 01:39:28.75 19:09.37 19:03.02 19:28.79 20:03.06 21:44.51  
2 918 PABLO SANTIBAŅEZ ALLENDE 5 01:41:06.49 19:17.12 19:06.27 21:56.53 20:46.05 20:00.52  
3 312 SERGIO BERRIOS JORQUERA 5 01:41:46.99 19:49.12 20:22.77 20:37.03 20:18.22 20:39.85  
4 497 SEBASTIAN CLAVERIE JARAMILLO 5 01:44:09.24 20:06.86 20:45.28 20:41.80 21:29.27 21:06.03  
5 153 WILLIAMS REBOLLEDO TORETTO 5 01:45:01.74 20:09.36 20:43.97 21:36.60 21:21.54 21:10.27  
6 523 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN 5 01:49:47.00 23:20.12 21:10.79 21:49.53 21:07.02 22:19.54  
7 990 RENE GARCIA MOLINA 5 01:52:34.42 23:08.87 22:10.04 21:45.77 21:37.53 23:52.21  
A 541 GUSTAVO VARGAS CAMPOS 3 01:01:19.19 20:27.36 20:31.53 20:20.30      
A 925 JOSE MIGUEL DIAZ GONZALEZ 1 00:24:00.86 24:00.86          
A 957 RODRIGO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ 0 00:00:00.00            
A 858 DIEGO HUERTA ARGOMEDO 0 00:00:00.00            
Mayores de 42
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 139 LUIS FARIAS CASABONNE 6 01:53:43.52 19:48.63 19:23.28 18:45.02 18:47.29 18:12.78 18:46.52  
2 171 ANDRES PIŅA HERNANDEZ 6 01:55:32.79 19:14.48 19:07.93 19:14.29 19:11.03 19:21.26 19:23.80  
3 360 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 5 01:39:13.26 20:00.88 19:57.46 20:23.72 19:33.91 19:17.29    
4 653 FRANCISCO PINTO CONTRERAS 5 01:41:07.75 19:50.88 20:06.28 20:22.04 20:20.78 20:27.77    
5 284 CRISTIAN VALENZUELA ACEITUNO 5 01:41:22.25 19:56.88 20:29.78 20:23.79 20:17.52 20:14.28    
6 597 MIGUEL CONTRERAS ARANEDA 5 01:41:26.75 20:23.88 20:34.79 19:58.53 20:18.52 20:11.03    
7 377 FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO 5 01:47:06.26 20:15.28 20:05.38 20:50.04 21:20.27 24:35.29    
A 608 JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN 1 00:19:13.37 19:13.37            
A 111 MARCELO MENDEZ HERNANDEZ 0 00:00:00.00              
Promocional
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 4 MAXIMILIANO TAMAYO ETCHEPARE 3 00:58:51.79 19:46.99 19:45.52 19:19.28  
2 920 FELIPE GONZALEZ HERRERA 3 00:58:54.31 20:18.99 19:19.89 19:15.43  
3 374 SEBASTIAN VILLATORO BELMAR 3 00:59:23.79 19:48.05 19:45.63 19:50.11  
4 250 JORGE DIAZ HIDALGO 3 00:59:30.06 20:20.49 19:26.52 19:43.05  
5 55 LUKAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA 3 00:59:45.80 20:28.99 19:27.78 19:49.03  
6 585 AUGUSTO BORQUEZ ASTUDILLO 3 01:00:37.30 20:39.98 19:47.22 20:10.10  
7 450 DIEGO CEBALLOS TORO 3 01:00:47.55 21:05.29 19:50.98 19:51.28  
8 696 CRISTIAN NUŅEZ CONTRERAS 3 01:00:57.31 21:49.09 19:40.68 19:27.54  
9 407 MATIAS LLANO ORDENES 3 01:02:34.06 20:52.98 20:46.28 20:54.80  
10 141 VICENTE ALCAINO SEPULVEDA 3 01:02:42.81 21:50.14 20:46.38 20:06.29  
11 722 TOMAS OGAZ CADENAS 3 01:02:43.93 21:31.98 21:03.04 20:08.91  
12 729 MATIAS AVILA DUSTA 3 01:04:11.30 22:13.74 20:47.03 21:10.53  
13 359 HANS ROSENDE JAIME 3 01:04:26.47 21:57.49 21:15.28 21:13.70  
14 405 KEVIN PARK KWAK 3 01:05:41.56 22:48.49 21:40.28 21:12.79  
15 329 RODRIGO ESPINOZA CHANDIA 3 01:07:12.81 22:38.86 21:43.66 22:50.29  
16 535 GIANLUCA CARBONI MENENDEZ 3 01:07:36.06 23:24.24 22:28.03 21:43.79  
17 499 FERNANDO YANES BUZETA 3 01:07:46.56 22:25.74 22:56.53 22:24.29  
18 363 LUIS ABARZUA PEREZ 3 01:07:48.81 23:02.99 22:56.28 21:49.54  
19 12 ARIEL LOPEZ FARIAS 3 01:08:32.81 22:50.99 23:28.78 22:13.04  
20 712 JAVIER ZUGADI PINTO 3 01:09:52.82 22:46.99 23:36.03 23:29.80  
21 635 GIORGIO CARBONI FERRUFINO 3 01:10:04.32 24:26.73 23:00.79 22:36.80  
22 566 ALEXIS ALVAREZ MORGADO 3 01:10:11.82 22:44.74 23:56.30 23:30.78  
23 772 RODRIGO AŅASCO CABRERA 3 01:12:12.32 28:34.00 21:50.20 21:48.12  
24 179 DIEGO ACEVEDO CORNEJO 3 01:17:11.32 25:02.75 24:59.43 27:09.14  
25 820 GUSTAVO MORALES PALMA 3 01:17:13.07 27:27.50 23:50.79 25:54.78  
26 1050 CLEMENTE REICHHARDT DIAZVALDES 2 01:01:27.81 23:39.48 37:48.33    
A 389 SEBASTIAN MACHUCA YANQUE 1 00:22:41.24 22:41.24      
A 1317 RODRIGO ESTEBAN IBAŅEZ NEGRETE 1 00:24:30.23 24:30.23      
A 249 LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 568 GONZALO AGUILAR ROMAN 0 00:00:00.00        
Promo +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 479 CARLOS MENA ARAVENA 3 01:02:11.18 21:01.48 20:25.67 20:44.03  
2 447 BASTIAN CABELLO CABRET 3 01:03:42.69 22:27.86 20:40.29 20:34.54  
3 240 JUAN CARLOS CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA 3 01:05:53.69 22:31.11 21:56.79 21:25.79  
4 196 WILLIAMS VENEGAS VASQUEZ 3 01:06:00.19 22:42.11 21:53.79 21:24.29  
5 419 ALEJANDRO SILVA DARVASI 3 01:06:13.69 22:23.13 22:16.02 21:34.54  
6 463 LUCIANO ROJAS ARANDA 3 01:06:56.94 23:25.63 21:48.29 21:43.02  
7 333 GONZALO MORALES CASTIGLIONI 3 01:07:24.70 24:32.63 21:34.28 21:17.79  
8 323 ANIBAL CEBALLOS RUBIO 3 01:07:28.45 23:24.22 22:01.68 22:02.55  
9 821 CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUŅIGA 3 01:08:03.45 24:04.88 22:27.03 21:31.54  
10 21 CRISTOBAL OLAZABAL PEŅA 3 01:08:04.70 22:32.86 22:31.79 23:00.05  
11 319 ALVARO VARAS ORTIZ 3 01:08:26.95 24:46.01 22:16.41 21:24.53  
12 691 FELIPE GONZALEZ PAREDES 3 01:08:46.45 24:38.38 22:27.54 21:40.53  
13 305 ROBINSON MUŅOZ VELASQUEZ 3 01:08:55.45 24:26.13 22:19.53 22:09.79  
14 279 FELIPE GALLARDO CABALLOL 3 01:09:37.20 24:24.13 23:02.04 22:11.03  
15 744 FRANCISCO PEREZ BUSTAMANTE 3 01:09:39.95 24:48.17 22:56.50 21:55.28  
16 596 MANUEL GONZALEZ VASQUEZ 3 01:09:41.20 23:15.88 23:17.17 23:08.15  
17 719 ROLANDO GARRIDO CARVAJAL 3 01:10:13.20 24:48.73 22:57.10 22:27.37  
18 129 MAURICIO CHACON TOWNSEND 3 01:10:14.95 24:37.13 23:11.79 22:26.03  
19 636 FELIPE BARCKHAHN RUBIO 3 01:10:59.20 24:09.88 23:27.79 23:21.53  
20 400 CARLOS DEL CANTO AGUILERA 3 01:12:35.21 24:43.88 23:48.54 24:02.79  
21 538 EDUARDO FERNANDEZ FULLA 3 01:13:11.45 24:47.09 23:58.58 24:25.78  
22 850 MARCELO PAINE HERNANDEZ 3 01:13:16.95 24:15.88 24:24.04 24:37.03  
23 182 JOSE LUIS ESTEFO VEGA 3 01:13:25.20 25:46.38 23:42.46 23:56.36  
24 375 LUIS BERNAL OLIVARES 3 01:15:24.45 26:55.38 24:11.53 24:17.54  
25 145 PATRICIO ALCAINO CACERES 3 01:16:46.47 26:36.38 25:09.29 25:00.80  
26 386 CLAUDIO MUŅOZ MUŅOZ 3 01:17:21.22 25:44.13 28:36.29 23:00.80  
27 415 JAVIER PARRA OTAROLA 3 01:17:57.47 27:31.88 25:07.79 25:17.80  
28 662 YURI MONDACA SANTANO 3 01:18:05.72 23:23.13 24:59.04 29:43.55  
29 159 MILTON FERNANDEZ MOLINA 3 01:18:08.22 26:26.38 26:49.43 24:52.41  
30 383 JUAN VELIZ GROSE 3 01:18:10.47 27:06.13 25:56.29 25:08.05  
31 558 DANIEL ORREGO VILLAGRAN 3 01:20:58.22 25:41.88 26:55.04 28:21.30  
32 228 ROBINSON VARGAS VILCHES 3 01:21:34.96 29:53.88 26:11.05 25:30.03  
33 339 IVAN SOTO CONTRERAS 2 00:57:51.18 29:36.63 28:14.55    
34 776 FELIPE CORTES ORELLANA 2 01:03:38.94 36:07.65 27:31.29    
35 723 OSCAR NUŅEZ NUŅEZ 2 01:03:52.69 35:32.15 28:20.54    
36 365 IVAN MUŅOZ MIRANDA 2 01:06:28.19 35:10.15 31:18.04    
37 765 JONNY ESTAY AGUIRRE 2 01:20:20.47 40:47.05 39:33.42    
A 770 DAVID ARAOS MENDEZ 2 00:48:10.42 22:43.36 25:27.06    
A 390 JUAN PAILAQUEO SANCHEZ 2 00:51:55.67 26:17.38 25:38.29    
A 751 IGNACIO GUZMAN BARRIA 1 00:23:38.13 23:38.13      
A 775 SEBASTIAN GAMBONI CORROTEA 1 00:24:49.83 24:49.83      
A 982 IVAN CARRASCO AGUIRRE 1 00:25:01.87 25:01.87      
A 379 RODRIGO ASTUDILLO ASTUDILLO 1 00:25:53.88 25:53.88      
A 501 MATIAS DOMINGUEZ RIOSECO 1 00:27:42.88 27:42.88      
A 845 RAUL DIAZ ESPEJO 1 00:37:47.67 37:47.67      
A 413 MIGUEL ANGEL ECHEVERRIA PIZARRO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 798 CARLOS OLIVOS ACUŅA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 843 ARIEL SALAS LETELIER 0 00:00:00.00        
A 453 JOSE LUIS PADILLA MANRIQUEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 547 JAVIER VILLANUEVA GONZALEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 296 DANNYK ASTUDILLO FERNANDEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
Mayores de 50
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 606 JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN 3 01:01:31.68 20:25.87 20:53.53 20:12.28  
2 49 MAURICIO DONOSO PAROT 3 01:03:04.95 21:23.13 20:31.77 21:10.05  
3 686 JORGE GODOY RODRIGUEZ 3 01:03:35.70 21:54.87 20:42.29 20:58.54  
4 634 ALIRO BORQUEZ OSORIO 3 01:03:36.99 21:18.13 21:04.03 21:14.83  
5 668 RIGOBERTO ASTORGA NUŅEZ 3 01:06:27.44 23:15.37 21:42.29 21:29.78  
6 853 EDUARDO JOFRE PEREZ 3 01:06:36.44 21:55.97 22:02.60 22:37.87  
7 809 LEONEL CID LEIGTON 3 01:06:50.19 22:37.13 22:26.03 21:47.03  
8 442 JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TAULIS 3 01:07:18.44 22:43.37 22:30.54 22:04.53  
9 579 VICTOR PAREDES JEREZ 3 01:08:56.95 23:34.62 22:52.79 22:29.54  
10 610 RODRIGO LORCA SPOERER 3 01:10:31.10 23:35.87 23:41.04 23:14.19  
11 752 MAINO ROMERO HERRERA 3 01:12:38.71 24:51.10 23:53.06 23:54.55  
12 753 CARLOS SCHUBERT NAVARRO 3 01:16:56.86 24:48.94 25:29.08 26:38.84  
13 801 CRISTIAN AUBRY DORLHIAC 3 01:17:41.71 23:59.12 29:00.81 24:41.78  
14 656 JULIAN TORO VIŅUELA 3 01:28:38.48 28:46.73 28:29.70 31:22.05  
A 616 GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI 0 00:00:00.00        
A 975 SERGIO GOMEZ CARROZA 0 00:00:00.00        
Mayores de 55
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 837 DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO 3 01:08:27.15 23:27.08 22:48.29 22:11.78  
2 100 CARLOS IBACETA ESPINDOLA 3 01:08:28.65 24:02.58 22:31.04 21:55.03  
3 134 LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNA 3 01:08:31.40 23:39.83 22:58.70 21:52.87  
4 113 LUIS VALDEBENITO CUBILLOS 3 01:11:12.90 24:33.58 23:42.28 22:57.04  
5 670 PABLO GUZMAN CORNEJO 3 01:20:47.67 27:20.58 26:32.05 26:55.04  
6 735 JORGE CARBONI FIGUEROA 2 00:56:23.63 27:42.08 28:41.55    
7 870 ALVARO CUSICANQUI KERRIGAN 2 01:00:49.13 33:22.60 27:26.53    
E 674 MALCOM BULLEMOR BURGER 3 01:17:47.66 31:29.33 14:09.33 32:09.00  
Escuela A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 306 IGNACIO NIŅO TOLEDO 3 01:01:20.92 19:44.61 21:02.77 20:33.54  
2 647 FRANCISCO ORDENES PAILAQUEO 3 01:02:23.67 21:03.86 20:23.78 20:56.03  
3 802 MARCO GALASSO FUENTES 3 01:05:52.42 22:13.86 21:51.28 21:47.28  
4 460 ADOLFO ALMARZA ESQUIVEL 3 01:06:12.17 22:49.65 21:20.24 22:02.28  
5 624 PATRICIO LOYOLA PINEIDA 3 01:06:39.17 23:38.15 21:44.82 21:16.20  
6 467 ALEXIS IBACETA IBACETA 3 01:06:42.92 22:57.60 22:18.54 21:26.78  
7 1010 CESAR HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 3 01:06:50.42 22:11.61 23:10.28 21:28.53  
8 102 RODRIGO VELIZ GROSE 3 01:07:51.93 22:48.60 22:45.04 22:18.29  
9 849 JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR 3 01:08:17.43 24:26.37 22:12.02 21:39.04  
10 673 ESTEBAN VALDIVIA VERGARA 3 01:08:25.93 24:15.87 22:14.27 21:55.79  
11 528 SEBASTIAN ABATTE MAYOL 3 01:10:08.93 25:41.61 22:24.05 22:03.27  
12 764 JAVIER BARRALES AZOCAR 3 01:10:54.69 25:27.11 22:59.54 22:28.04  
13 89 FELIPE SAAVEDRA VALENZUELA 3 01:12:42.69 25:46.62 24:10.04 22:46.03  
14 391 JOSE ROZAS MORALES 3 01:12:49.69 25:55.87 23:22.28 23:31.54  
15 6 AXEL BRAVO ORELLANA 3 01:13:31.94 26:21.12 23:31.54 23:39.28  
16 480 ANGELO SANTIS NUŅEZ 3 01:13:33.94 28:28.98 22:25.18 22:39.78  
17 1094 MIGUEL VALDIVIESO AGUAYO 3 01:13:47.94 25:21.11 25:27.30 22:59.53  
18 92 NICOLAS VUSKOVIC CORTES 3 01:13:56.18 26:40.62 24:03.54 23:12.02  
19 242 JAVIER RIOS AGUILERA 3 01:15:49.44 24:03.10 24:37.80 27:08.54  
20 813 LUIS OMAR ALFARO BELTRAN 3 01:17:27.96 25:30.11 26:00.80 25:57.05  
21 844 SEBASTIAN PEREZ MEZA 3 01:17:59.21 24:10.85 28:41.31 25:07.05  
22 544 JOSE IGNACIO ABARCA RADICAL 3 01:22:36.78 30:28.44 24:10.75 27:57.59  
23 324 RAFAEL MUENA CARVAJAL 3 01:23:48.22 28:26.87 27:49.79 27:31.56  
24 475 RAMIRO AYALA LINEO 3 01:25:48.71 31:16.13 27:42.03 26:50.55  
25 173 JORGE ARAVENA ASTORGA 3 01:31:23.98 29:22.86 28:15.80 33:45.32  
26 937 RAFAEL MARTINEZ HARTUNG 3 01:31:43.98 30:09.13 30:31.29 31:03.56  
27 311 CRISTIAN DE VICENTE PIZARRO 2 01:01:41.92 32:39.65 29:02.27    
28 980 CESAR PAINE HERNANDEZ 2 01:03:11.17 32:38.62 30:32.55    
29 664 LUIS BADILLA CHANDIA 2 01:06:15.17 33:49.12 32:26.05    
30 1063 FABIAN CANALES ROJAS 2 01:07:24.18 30:19.13 37:05.05    
31 138 MIGUEL PRIETO ARAVENA 2 01:22:23.21 34:31.62 47:51.59    
A 325 FRANCO ALFARO ROCO 2 00:49:58.41 22:23.36 27:35.05    
A 650 BENJAMIN MALUENDA CLAVIJO 1 00:21:25.11 21:25.11      
A 1324 CHRISTOPHER TAPIA CARRASCO 1 00:33:26.62 33:26.62      
A 582 ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS 1 00:44:37.39 44:37.39      
A 1027 ALEJANDRO VILLARROEL NAHUELHUEN 0 00:00:00.00        
A 406 AGUSTIN RAMIREZ DIAZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 704 CRISTOBAL FLORES SEGURA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 1409 ITALO MERELLO FUENZALIDA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 321 JUAN PABLO BRICEŅO MUŅOZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 493 MANUEL SILVA PAREDES 0 00:00:00.00        
A 1222 FABIAN VALENZUELA ESCOBEDO 0 00:00:00.00        
Escuela B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 931 MICHAEL TORO MALUENDA 3 01:08:47.80 23:57.98 22:47.78 22:02.04  
2 434 JAVIER ATENAS NUŅEZ 3 01:10:53.55 23:56.73 23:38.03 23:18.79  
3 761 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 3 01:11:29.55 25:01.48 23:24.29 23:03.78  
4 498 VICTOR DIAZ BELTRAN 3 01:12:21.06 26:19.54 23:01.73 22:59.79  
5 285 VICENTE LOPEZ PACHECO 3 01:12:49.31 24:58.73 23:10.79 24:39.79  
6 993 CRISTOBAL VERA MORALES 3 01:16:08.56 27:00.72 25:14.55 23:53.29  
7 660 MARCELO DIAZ BELTRAN 3 01:17:42.80 27:02.22 25:17.55 25:23.03  
8 927 VICTOR LEIVA AHUMADA 3 01:18:17.32 26:07.48 26:29.54 25:40.30  
9 669 DIEGO GOTELLI AGURTO 3 01:23:49.83 28:55.24 27:26.03 27:28.56  
10 733 CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 3 01:24:45.33 26:49.72 29:57.41 27:58.20  
11 651 GABRIEL OLIVARES HENRIQUEZ 3 01:33:08.83 29:57.23 28:36.05 34:35.55  
12 1140 CRISTIAN CARRILLO AHUMADA 2 01:05:05.79 38:33.99 26:31.80    
13 494 JORGE ANDRES MALDONADO VALDES 2 01:20:49.06 40:01.00 40:48.06    
A 399 ERNESTO SANHUEZA REYES 2 00:43:26.35 22:47.48 20:38.87    
A 866 VICENTE CASTRO REYES 2 00:56:46.02 23:35.28 33:10.74    
A 455 RODRIGO URETA SEPULVEDA 1 00:29:10.49 29:10.49      
A 869 SEBASTIAN FARGA MCMANUS 1 00:35:14.23 35:14.23      
A 859 JAVIER JOFRE TREPIANA 1 01:00:24.53 00:24.53      
A 1429 JOSE CRUZ TORRES 0 00:00:00.00        
A 1185 JORGE PLAZA MARTINEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 926 LUIS LEIVA LEIVA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 466 BENJAMIN LLANO BELTRAN 0 00:00:00.00        
A 1428 BASTIAN CRUZ GONZALEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
Mujeres A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 816 VALERIA RODRIGUEZ GUERRA 3 01:04:35.26 20:50.44 21:12.78 22:32.04  
2 864 KAROL MARIN FUENTES 3 01:10:38.52 22:57.45 23:29.28 24:11.79  
A 811 IGNACIA RIVEROS NAHUELCHEO 1 00:21:02.94 21:02.94      
Mujeres B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 7 CATALINA LORCA CAMMAS 5 00:35:50.81 07:59.51 07:29.27 06:45.08 06:58.94 06:38.01  
2 848 MURIELLE ROMERO WAGENKNECHT 4 00:31:02.30 07:35.51 07:25.77 07:11.55 08:49.47    
3 994 ROMY ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 4 00:32:04.81 09:12.77 08:03.27 07:24.51 07:24.26    
4 1034 CATALINA RIOS AGUILERA 4 00:34:47.81 08:20.27 08:19.26 07:44.27 10:24.01    
5 164 ISIDORA GALLARDO RIVERA 4 00:35:45.06 09:40.27 07:37.02 07:24.29 11:03.48    
6 288 SOULIN OSORIO ESPINOZA 4 00:36:22.31 08:44.77 07:21.51 09:30.77 10:45.26    
7 847 MARIACONSTANZA VALENZUELA R. 4 00:37:31.57 08:37.77 07:43.01 09:05.77 12:05.02    
8 812 LUCIANA ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 3 00:30:23.83 10:22.78 10:24.51 09:36.54      
9 438 TRINIDAD TAPIA MORA 3 00:30:25.80 12:43.78 09:28.02 08:14.00      
10 879 CLAUDIA RAPOSO PEREZ 3 00:36:58.31 19:06.79 10:12.01 07:39.51      
11 805 MICHELLE LAZO GONZALEZ 3 00:37:54.57 15:55.79 13:26.76 08:32.02      
12 860 VIOLETA ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 3 00:40:56.83 15:00.03 11:32.02 14:24.78      
A 763 VALENTINA BARRALES AZOCAR 2 00:20:38.04 09:04.02 11:34.02        
Infantiles A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 175 LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA 6 00:31:35.00 05:16.21 05:20.76 05:11.76 05:17.76 05:13.51 05:15.00  
2 83 AGUSTIN CORTES VALDEVENITO 6 00:34:32.76 05:14.21 05:24.26 05:12.01 07:23.26 05:40.26 05:38.76  
3 553 JAVIER ZUGADI PINTO 6 00:35:18.01 05:45.71 05:57.51 05:58.51 05:42.76 05:51.52 06:02.00  
4 804 RODRIGO OLIVARES PONCE 6 00:35:34.51 06:04.21 06:00.26 05:58.27 05:52.50 05:51.02 05:48.25  
5 322 JOAQUIN SALAZAR CHACANA 6 00:36:31.01 07:24.46 05:59.52 05:38.26 05:42.77 05:54.99 05:51.01  
6 840 FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS 6 00:36:54.30 06:06.21 06:09.27 06:31.75 05:56.77 06:13.00 05:57.30  
7 259 JEREMY JOFRE GARCIA 5 00:33:09.76 06:07.21 06:10.02 06:35.75 06:24.77 07:52.01    
8 346 CRISTOPHER CORDERO VERA 5 00:34:11.26 06:46.96 08:22.01 06:24.52 06:30.01 06:07.76    
9 556 JOAQUIN RUBIO REYES 5 00:34:21.76 07:04.21 07:08.77 06:29.76 06:58.76 06:40.26    
10 709 GIANLUCAS TASSARA VIDAL 5 00:36:45.76 06:09.46 07:07.77 09:27.27 06:55.01 07:06.25    
A 456 FELIPE AGUILA CORTES 2 00:14:32.73 07:07.46 07:25.27          
A 682 BENJAMIN RUBIO REYES 1 00:07:29.96 07:29.96            
A 818 GERSON FERNANDEZ ORTIZ 1 00:08:29.96 08:29.96            
A 1228 IGNACIO MUŅOZ MACIAS 1 00:11:20.72 11:20.72            
A 350 CARLOS CASTRO ANTILEF 0 00:00:00.00              
A 137 NICOLAS LOPEZ INOSTROZA 0 00:00:00.00              
Infantiles B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 451 MATIAS PINTO SILVA 5 00:32:58.41 06:31.11 07:26.77 06:27.27 06:30.00 06:03.26  
2 701 SEBASTIAN GONZALEZ VERDUGO 5 00:33:04.41 07:21.61 06:57.51 06:23.27 06:13.78 06:08.24  
3 60 ARIEL RIVEROS NAHUELCHEO 5 00:36:44.91 08:17.86 08:28.26 06:33.28 06:47.00 06:38.51  
4 392 AMERICO GODOY PEREZ 4 00:30:46.40 07:40.11 08:10.77 07:21.52 07:34.00    
5 327 MAYKOL BIERMORITZ RAMOS 4 00:34:27.91 12:12.63 07:19.51 06:56.01 07:59.76    
6 935 KEVIN NUŅEZ PAILAQUEO 4 00:35:27.91 10:44.87 09:14.27 07:34.01 07:54.76    
7 315 HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ 3 00:31:18.90 10:28.62 10:53.27 09:57.01      
8 225 SANTIAGO SILVA GREZ 3 00:39:22.41 16:45.13 13:06.77 09:30.51      
9 991 JULIO FERNANDEZ DONOSO 2 00:27:53.13 16:04.61 11:48.52        
10 555 BENJAMIN JOFRE GATICA 2 00:38:23.67 22:48.39 15:35.28        
A 524 BENJAMIN EVANS BRUNA 1 00:08:34.86 08:34.86          
A 227 JOSHUA BIERMORITZ RAMOS 1 00:24:35.90 24:35.90          
A 421 MATIAS MUŅOZ LEIVA 0 00:00:00.00            
A 65 SANTIAGO CARMONA LEON 0 00:00:00.00            
A 267 VICENTE SAAVEDRA MORALES 0 00:00:00.00            
A 373 MARTIN VILLATORO TAMAYO 0 00:00:00.00            
Escuelita 2T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 328 MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS 7 00:22:54.84 03:06.31 03:07.76 03:21.26 03:12.75 03:30.00 03:15.76 03:21.00  
2 949 LUKAS PINTO SILVA 7 00:25:25.60 03:55.81 03:46.75 03:39.02 03:30.80 03:28.31 03:33.39 03:31.52  
3 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 7 00:25:57.77 03:42.70 03:47.61 03:49.66 03:30.61 03:30.01 03:49.68 03:47.50  
4 552 CLEMENTE ZUGADI PINTO 6 00:23:45.34 04:06.30 03:51.76 04:05.02 03:56.25 03:46.76 03:59.25    
5 15 RENATO GONZALEZ VERDUGO 6 00:24:33.28 04:05.44 04:04.31 03:56.54 03:55.47 04:30.24 04:01.28    
6 166 BENJAMIN TRONCOSO MONTECINOS 5 00:23:15.09 04:08.81 04:36.75 05:28.52 04:12.51 04:48.50      
7 793 JOSE TOMAS DIAZ ROMERO 5 00:23:46.26 05:05.32 04:39.26 05:02.50 04:41.76 04:17.42      
A 221 RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ 1 00:03:15.06 03:15.06              
Escuelita 4T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 241 JOAQUIN CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA 5 00:22:42.23 04:46.20 04:25.27 04:23.75 04:50.26 04:16.75  
2 388 BENJAMIN ORDENES FUENTES 5 00:23:52.48 04:17.95 05:34.77 04:21.00 05:19.01 04:19.75  
3 1000 VICENTE MOLINA RUBIO 5 00:25:41.23 05:33.45 05:01.77 05:24.25 04:50.50 04:51.26  
4 581 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 5 00:25:56.73 05:51.20 05:12.51 05:02.51 05:11.01 04:39.50  
5 1025 BENJAMIN SANTIS ARAOS 5 00:26:01.48 05:22.71 04:50.33 06:00.18 05:00.01 04:48.25  
6 195 TOMAS CORTES MACIAS 5 00:28:00.00 05:28.45 05:28.19 05:03.83 05:14.01 06:45.52  
7 50 RICARDO LEON IDE 3 00:24:06.23 07:48.45 08:10.02 08:07.76      
A 380 RENATO ARROYO CATALDO 1 00:05:55.70 05:55.70          
A 1009 ASIRICK TAPIA CAMPOS 1 00:09:51.47 09:51.47          
A 977 BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGUEZ 0 00:00:00.00