CRONOMETRAJE 3Ra FECHA HARE SCRAMBLE 2016
FUNDO LA GLORIA - LIMACHE
Elite                  
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 2 DIEGO ROJAS VILCHES 6 01:38:22.40 16:24.29 16:09.51 16:00.49 16:31.83 16:17.51 16:58.77  
2 72 FELIPE PARAUD ABBOTT 6 01:39:31.65 16:44.04 16:12.01 16:35.28 16:39.28 16:38.52 16:42.52  
3 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 6 01:39:59.16 16:19.32 16:10.73 16:13.28 17:03.28 17:00.77 17:11.78  
4 114 ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO 6 01:40:26.67 16:18.04 16:20.51 16:42.53 16:44.53 17:14.00 17:07.06  
5 44 JAVIER GARATE CARCUR 6 01:41:31.66 16:16.79 16:30.51 17:17.28 17:07.75 17:12.55 17:06.78  
6 84 ALEXANDER RUDLOFF ALVAREZ 6 01:43:31.65 17:37.79 16:52.27 17:09.52 17:08.27 17:10.78 17:33.02  
A 37 RENZO ARAYA CALDERON 2 00:36:02.81 18:37.04 17:25.77          
Super Expertos HS                  
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 108 FELIPE GARAY CACERES 6 01:42:02.91 16:58.29 16:35.02 16:57.02 16:53.02 17:09.28 17:30.28  
2 58 GABRIEL CANO ISLAS 6 01:42:06.91 17:22.04 16:40.27 16:45.02 17:37.04 16:45.26 16:57.28  
3 59 MARCELO FAJARDO MORALES 6 01:44:04.90 17:30.54 17:08.52 17:08.51 17:26.53 17:22.28 17:28.52  
4 98 MARCO GERBAUD KERN 6 01:45:03.42 17:24.04 16:58.77 17:12.77 17:26.52 17:28.13 18:33.19  
5 201 TOMAS AUBRY GIMENO 6 01:46:07.93 17:20.04 17:25.77 17:27.78 18:18.27 17:36.52 17:59.55  
6 64 LUIS ASPEE SOLIS 6 01:47:16.91 17:11.29 16:37.02 17:02.02 19:12.23 18:27.09 18:47.26  
7 41 FERNANDO MILLA CERDA 5 01:38:54.40 17:45.04 18:44.02 19:29.53 20:50.26 22:05.55    
Expertos                  
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 34 LUCAS TAMAYO ETCHEPARE 6 01:43:23.84 17:00.72 17:05.03 17:24.53 17:18.02 17:12.39 17:23.15  
2 484 RAIMUNDO LORCA CAMMAS 6 01:43:35.34 16:37.72 16:48.53 16:56.53 17:25.02 17:32.77 18:14.77  
3 909 RODRIGO TAPIA RODRIGUEZ 6 01:45:20.60 17:09.72 17:17.04 17:22.27 17:36.52 18:11.27 17:43.78  
4 543 BENJAMIN ABHUADBA GARCIA 6 01:47:34.86 17:56.97 17:38.52 17:35.29 18:00.02 17:57.28 18:26.78  
5 694 SEBASTIAN FERRER ANABALON 6 01:50:18.11 18:26.47 18:06.54 18:10.27 17:57.28 18:09.52 19:28.03  
6 424 FELIPE FUENZALIDA LARRAIN 6 01:50:56.11 19:13.78 17:55.23 17:52.52 18:17.78 19:09.78 18:27.02  
7 595 VICTOR AROS DE LA FUENTE 6 01:51:32.34 18:31.25 18:22.26 18:26.02 18:45.78 18:40.53 18:46.50  
8 74 FELIPE MIRANDA SEPULVEDA 6 01:52:22.11 18:29.97 18:42.54 18:42.50 18:48.05 18:40.77 18:58.28  
9 10 VICENTE PEŅA SILVA 6 01:53:39.37 17:42.97 17:41.27 18:22.29 18:52.28 19:28.02 21:32.54  
10 500 BENJAMIN CASANOVA MARINOVIC 6 01:54:08.12 19:06.22 18:59.53 18:51.04 18:41.52 19:06.28 19:23.53  
11 836 MIGUEL ROJAS NIETO 6 01:54:37.87 21:40.23 18:12.01 18:11.30 18:54.78 18:17.02 19:22.53  
12 266 MARTIN STUCKRATH CAMMAS 6 01:54:57.62 19:12.52 18:39.48 18:55.04 18:54.77 20:03.54 19:12.27  
13 93 BENJAMIN GONZALEZ ESPINA 5 01:37:57.85 18:55.47 18:40.79 19:04.78 20:23.78 20:53.03    
14 25 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 5 01:39:01.11 19:11.22 19:32.78 20:45.78 19:40.04 19:51.29    
A 90 FELIPE SEGURA ARDISANA 2 00:34:22.25 17:05.22 17:17.03          
A 200 CLEMENTE ECHEVERRIA MATTE 1 00:19:15.05 19:15.05            
A 110 MAURICIO SILVA GREZ 1 00:20:59.73 20:59.73            
Mayores de 35                  
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 38 GERARDO SCHIELE WERTH 6 01:47:56.74 18:16.13 17:11.51 17:33.39 17:34.66 18:49.77 18:31.28  
2 299 DANIEL BARROS VILLALOBOS 6 01:53:09.75 18:05.61 18:50.27 18:44.79 18:56.27 19:10.53 19:22.28  
3 19 GONZALO GUZMAN BARRIA 5 01:34:20.97 19:04.44 18:35.69 19:04.03 18:43.04 18:53.77    
4 53 EDUARDO CARVAJAL SILVA 5 01:35:04.97 18:39.86 18:47.77 19:18.27 19:43.80 18:35.27    
5 713 MARCOS MOLINA DIAZ 5 01:35:35.47 20:04.36 19:13.28 18:29.52 19:19.04 18:29.27    
6 792 ANGEL ZAPATA ARIAS 5 01:36:57.48 19:55.97 19:36.14 19:16.80 18:48.29 19:20.28    
7 80 JORGE ARIAS SIERRA 5 01:37:07.48 19:06.61 19:04.27 19:06.53 19:31.79 20:18.28    
8 35 JUAN PINO RAMOS 5 01:39:45.47 19:54.61 19:35.78 19:34.02 20:21.29 20:19.77    
9 560 RODRIGO GONZALEZ VASQUEZ 5 01:42:06.48 20:23.11 20:22.03 20:12.04 20:40.27 20:29.03    
A 81 FELIPE CARREŅO DE LA CARRERA 4 01:21:31.95 19:03.11 18:46.02 20:55.28 22:47.54      
A 40 PEDRO VALDES DIAZ 3 00:55:47.92 18:42.36 18:29.27 18:36.29        
A 190 BENJAMIN ROJAS OBRECHT 1 00:19:14.10 19:14.10            
A 485 JUAN PABLO MAYOR URZUA 0 00:00:00.00              
Mayores de 42                  
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 639 LUIS FARIAS CASABONNE 6 01:46:10.54 17:59.16 17:42.27 17:30.79 17:47.52 17:28.28 17:42.52  
2 171 ANDRES PIŅA HERNANDEZ 5 01:33:14.52 18:22.18 18:21.01 18:41.27 19:18.29 18:31.77    
3 377 FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO 5 01:34:51.53 18:40.41 18:44.03 18:53.02 19:04.04 19:30.03    
4 337 JAIME FARIAS CASABONNE 5 01:36:44.52 18:59.41 18:51.78 19:41.52 19:25.54 19:46.27    
5 597 MIGUEL CONTRERAS ARANEDA 5 01:37:45.27 19:28.16 18:56.28 19:26.54 19:50.02 20:04.27    
6 111 MARCELO MENDEZ HERNANDEZ 5 01:38:10.74 19:34.91 19:23.25 19:26.30 19:56.54 19:49.74    
7 385 LITO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL 5 01:39:08.77 20:24.74 19:23.27 19:22.80 20:06.55 19:51.41    
8 284 CRISTIAN VALENZUELA ACEITUNO 5 01:42:35.80 20:13.66 19:34.81 21:00.03 21:04.26 20:43.04    
9 537 FRANCISCO AVILES PINO 5 01:49:40.80 21:38.17 20:43.27 21:31.79 22:24.53 23:23.04    
10 571 SERGIO TRANAYAO IGOR 4 01:45:43.78 25:36.42 26:13.30 27:09.78 26:44.28      
11 554 FRANCISCO ZUGADI CACERES 4 01:51:52.30 25:20.18 25:36.03 30:05.29 30:50.80      
A 397 WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 2 00:41:02.95 20:22.16 20:40.79          
A 318 JEROME RUIZ GOMIS 0 00:00:00.00              
A 747 MARCELO CADDEO BONILLA 0 00:00:00.00              
Intermedios                  
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 6 01:46:18.92 17:17.04 17:50.53 17:27.03 17:37.27 17:45.28 18:21.77  
2 295 VICTOR MONTENEGRO DELANO 6 01:48:23.18 18:52.15 17:32.92 17:55.77 17:42.04 18:03.27 18:17.03  
3 742 FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO 5 01:31:37.40 19:13.82 17:40.25 17:38.77 19:01.27 18:03.29    
4 562 LUCA TRUCCO MARQUEZ 5 01:31:42.41 18:14.04 17:52.28 18:16.29 18:35.77 18:44.03    
5 410 GONZALO MUŅOZ SEPULVEDA 5 01:32:35.41 19:23.09 18:07.23 18:05.77 18:13.32 18:46.00    
6 517 MATIAS GARRIDO PAVEZ 5 01:32:40.41 18:25.84 17:42.23 19:57.54 18:14.78 18:20.02    
7 602 CRISTIAN OCHAGAVIA MOREIRA 5 01:33:08.41 18:49.60 18:10.22 18:19.52 18:55.54 18:53.53    
8 671 CRISTOBAL TAPIA RODRIGUEZ 5 01:33:46.41 18:24.54 18:27.78 18:58.27 18:54.54 19:01.28    
9 711 NELSON MIRANDA GARRIDO 5 01:34:15.41 19:18.79 19:17.53 18:23.79 18:36.27 18:39.03    
10 970 MATIAS SABAG ZARZAR 5 01:35:37.65 19:49.54 18:51.78 18:30.04 18:47.77 19:38.52    
11 469 GUSTAVO LISPERGER DIAZ 5 01:35:45.90 20:13.11 18:31.46 18:56.79 19:22.27 18:42.27    
12 688 RODRIGO LORCA CAMMAS 5 01:36:01.90 19:24.40 19:27.17 19:17.04 19:10.52 18:42.77    
13 180 MATIAS GARAY VERGARA 5 01:36:28.90 18:54.79 19:05.03 18:56.54 19:31.27 20:01.27    
14 904 ALVARO LOYOLA RIVEROS 5 01:37:07.17 19:40.54 18:57.53 18:44.79 19:09.52 20:34.79    
15 473 CARLOS MORALES LOBOS 5 01:39:15.66 20:10.43 19:59.64 20:38.80 19:33.49 18:53.30    
16 204 LUKAS OKREY ASENJO 5 01:39:21.16 19:21.79 20:09.01 19:35.05 20:26.28 19:49.03    
17 676 MARTIN FERRER ANABALON 5 01:39:46.91 19:12.54 18:41.53 19:59.54 20:04.02 21:49.28    
18 515 VICTOR ACEVEDO HERRERA 5 01:40:54.66 20:11.79 19:11.78 19:26.54 22:03.02 20:01.53    
19 941 PABLO SOLIS FERNANDEZ 5 01:43:52.18 20:46.55 20:02.77 20:07.53 22:12.54 20:42.79    
20 995 DANIEL ROJAS CORROTEA 5 01:45:13.42 20:05.80 20:52.78 20:28.79 21:47.52 21:58.53    
21 109 LUIS FELIPE ESPINA GOMEZ 5 01:46:55.67 20:14.47 20:36.58 19:59.55 19:27.65 26:37.42    
A 18 MATIAS VICENCIO CARLO 4 01:19:00.38 19:43.54 19:43.78 19:51.78 19:41.28      
A 868 GIANPIERO LUBIANO FORNO 3 01:00:41.10 20:09.05 19:58.03 20:34.02        
A 698 CHRISTIAN CONCHA FIGUEROA 1 00:20:07.30 20:07.30            
A 584 FRANCISCO URTUBIA GUTIERREZ 1 00:22:35.80 22:35.80            
A 983 FRANCISCO NAVEA HUERTA 1 00:26:09.31 26:09.31            
A 998 NICOLAS FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN 0 00:00:00.00              
Intermedios +30                
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 541 GUSTAVO VARGAS CAMPOS 5 01:35:14.91 20:23.31 18:46.02 18:39.39 18:45.91 18:40.28  
2 540 RODRIGO REYES TAPIA 5 01:36:14.35 18:48.02 18:45.31 18:54.79 19:45.99 20:00.24  
3 11 ALEXIS ESTRADA ALFARO 5 01:36:42.92 18:49.30 19:56.78 19:14.53 19:17.78 19:24.53  
4 335 CRISTIAN VALENCIA OLIVARES 5 01:37:06.42 19:00.17 19:11.41 20:18.03 19:24.53 19:12.28  
5 953 MARCELO ESPINOZA ARANDA 5 01:37:08.92 19:27.56 19:09.28 19:15.52 19:12.28 20:04.28  
6 779 CRISTIAN HENN HERNANDEZ 5 01:37:13.42 18:58.81 20:05.77 19:33.03 19:18.30 19:17.51  
7 48 EDUARDO VARGAS LORCA 5 01:37:40.17 19:58.81 19:08.27 19:49.03 19:16.78 19:27.28  
8 312 SERGIO BERRIOS JORQUERA 5 01:39:12.17 19:50.31 19:47.53 20:10.27 19:41.03 19:43.03  
9 85 FRANCISCO JOFRE RAMIREZ 5 01:41:19.44 20:40.56 21:32.53 19:49.28 19:26.03 19:51.04  
10 21 CRISTOBAL OLAZABAL PEŅA 5 01:44:00.93 22:06.56 20:17.28 19:47.53 21:10.03 20:39.53  
11 526 MIGUEL HERRERA GODOY 5 01:44:06.93 20:48.56 21:03.03 20:12.53 21:27.03 20:35.78  
12 523 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN 5 01:44:24.68 20:21.31 22:00.51 20:57.55 20:08.28 20:57.03  
13 153 WILLIAMS REBOLLEDO TORETTO 5 01:47:07.69 20:38.92 21:41.17 20:57.53 22:11.54 21:38.53  
14 319 ALVARO VARAS ORTIZ 5 01:47:16.19 22:00.81 21:11.29 21:12.77 21:51.29 21:00.03  
15 990 RENE GARCIA MOLINA 5 01:47:19.84 21:08.06 24:05.74 20:08.78 21:31.55 20:25.71  
16 675 JUAN CARLOS PEREZ ABARCA 4 01:31:33.42 22:58.31 22:32.29 22:36.53 23:26.29    
17 505 RODRIGO VALENZUELA ORREGO 4 01:34:14.91 22:48.31 22:27.24 22:36.08 26:23.28    
18 339 IVAN SOTO CONTRERAS 4 01:38:56.42 23:43.06 24:24.04 24:43.04 26:06.28    
A 684 FELIPE HORMAZABAL LAZCANO 4 01:25:42.91 20:02.56 22:01.03 20:26.78 23:12.54    
A 915 MARCOS ROMAN FERNANDEZ 4 01:26:24.16 20:28.06 20:14.28 21:04.28 24:37.54    
A 630 CRISTIAN MALLEA CHACON 3 01:21:16.40 24:00.31 25:19.55 31:56.54      
A 71 ALEX MENDEZ ABURTO 2 00:42:58.35 20:37.56 22:20.79        
A 878 MARCELO QUIROGA BARRERA 1 00:20:30.81 20:30.81          
A 115 FELIPE MUŅOZ ZUŅIGA 1 00:21:22.56 21:22.56          
Mayores de 50              
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 634 ALIRO BORQUEZ OSORIO 4 01:16:17.86 19:07.27 19:02.53 18:52.77 19:15.29  
2 606 JUAN GUILLERMO ESCUDERO CALABRAN 4 01:16:49.96 18:43.52 19:20.28 18:55.02 19:51.14  
3 853 EDUARDO JOFRE PEREZ 4 01:23:54.62 20:44.53 20:33.28 21:41.82 20:54.99  
4 686 JORGE GODOY RODRIGUEZ 4 01:24:31.87 21:18.03 20:31.27 20:56.28 21:46.29  
5 841 PABLO SOLIS GARAY 4 01:25:23.87 21:16.78 21:00.52 20:58.03 22:08.54  
6 668 RIGOBERTO ASTORGA NUŅEZ 4 01:27:25.87 23:00.96 21:28.68 21:46.70 21:09.53  
7 616 GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI 4 01:30:00.62 21:28.78 21:39.27 24:13.79 22:38.78  
8 718 FRANCISCO RAMIREZ MELLA 4 01:31:05.14 22:41.53 22:42.74 22:00.32 23:40.55  
9 610 RODRIGO LORCA SPOERER 4 01:31:45.39 23:05.28 23:41.54 22:23.52 22:35.05  
10 345 JUAN FRANCISCO CUEVAS VIDAL 4 01:34:41.88 24:29.52 23:51.04 22:32.80 23:48.52  
11 656 JULIAN TORO VIŅUELA 4 01:38:34.89 25:48.54 24:56.04 24:08.78 23:41.53  
12 753 CARLOS SCHUBERT NAVARRO 4 01:39:17.23 24:25.69 24:54.76 26:01.98 23:54.80  
13 956 ALEXIS FAJARDO CONCHA 3 01:18:19.36 26:16.02 25:11.79 26:51.55    
A 752 MAINO ROMERO HERRERA 2 00:57:21.07 30:56.04 26:25.03      
A 481 FRANCISCO PARAUD LADRON DE GUEVARA 0 00:00:00.00          
A 735 JORGE CARBONI 0 00:00:00.00          
Promocional              
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 573 FRANCISCO VALENCIA BRUNA 4 01:14:21.15 19:41.97 18:11.78 18:03.76 18:23.64  
2 920 FELIPE GONZALEZ HERRERA 4 01:14:22.65 19:03.97 18:33.03 18:30.01 18:15.64  
3 374 SEBASTIAN VILLATORO BELMAR 4 01:14:50.08 19:18.69 18:20.06 18:29.62 18:41.71  
4 4 MAXIMILIANO TAMAYO ETCHEPARE 4 01:15:17.56 20:31.22 18:33.62 17:51.42 18:21.30  
5 250 JORGE DIAZ HIDALGO 4 01:16:31.80 19:26.22 18:50.03 19:01.03 19:14.52  
6 659 PABLO SALAZAR CABRERA 4 01:17:15.05 20:16.47 19:05.62 18:56.94 18:56.02  
7 945 LUIS VALENCIA VILLALOBOS 4 01:17:17.55 21:10.06 18:45.68 18:45.79 18:36.02  
8 740 MAURICIO ROJAS PAILAQUEO 4 01:18:33.30 21:07.09 19:04.40 19:25.69 18:56.12  
9 450 DIEGO CEBALLOS TORO 4 01:18:51.81 21:08.89 19:17.60 19:33.38 18:51.94  
10 635 GIORGIO CARBONI FERRUFINO 4 01:19:09.06 20:59.22 19:37.11 19:22.20 19:10.53  
11 407 MATIAS LLANO ORDENES 4 01:19:41.56 19:40.72 19:40.03 20:17.09 20:03.72  
12 363 LUIS ABARZUA PEREZ 4 01:20:44.87 20:09.47 20:11.52 20:27.53 19:56.35  
13 667 IVAN CABELLO HUERTA 4 01:20:54.06 21:10.65 19:24.34 20:14.86 20:04.21  
14 748 CRISTOBAL PAILAQUEO VEGA 4 01:21:49.03 22:45.13 19:06.81 20:09.08 19:48.01  
15 161 SEBASTIAN BORGOŅO GUTIERREZ 4 01:21:50.38 21:58.91 20:21.33 19:42.13 19:48.01  
16 710 DIEGO URTUBIA GUTIERREZ 4 01:22:29.56 22:25.73 19:56.76 19:57.52 20:09.55  
17 118 JOHN MANRIQUEZ VILLARROEL 4 01:22:39.06 22:00.18 20:27.59 19:50.88 20:20.41  
18 465 RAUL ORTEGA RIVERA 4 01:22:49.56 21:05.92 20:34.32 20:33.28 20:36.04  
19 609 FERNANDO ASTORGA DROGUETT 4 01:22:53.56 21:08.29 20:40.95 20:26.80 20:37.52  
20 772 RODRIGO AŅASCO CABRERA 4 01:22:54.90 22:30.78 20:03.96 20:12.86 20:07.30  
21 585 AUGUSTO BORQUEZ ASTUDILLO 4 01:22:57.53 21:20.64 20:29.96 20:46.44 20:20.49  
22 565 MAURICIO CARREŅO HUENCHO 4 01:22:58.88 21:57.73 20:26.76 20:24.80 20:09.59  
23 928 CAMILO GORMAZ AŅASCO 4 01:22:59.57 22:43.90 20:37.19 19:41.70 19:56.78  
24 1317 RODRIGO ESTEBAN IBAŅEZ NEGRETE 4 01:24:01.56 21:19.47 21:07.65 20:23.48 21:10.96  
25 988 PEDRO VASQUEZ CID 4 01:24:16.82 21:53.46 20:20.30 20:32.53 21:30.53  
26 405 KEVIN PARK KWAK 4 01:24:19.31 22:18.71 20:55.53 20:20.80 20:44.27  
27 474 PEDRO TAMAYO MEDINA 4 01:24:29.31 22:19.95 19:55.13 20:02.27 22:11.96  
28 535 GIANLUCA CARBONI MENENDEZ 4 01:24:30.65 22:22.21 20:08.20 20:45.63 21:14.61  
29 389 SEBASTIAN ANDRES MACHUCA YANQUE 4 01:24:31.93 20:14.22 22:11.60 20:31.97 21:34.14  
30 16 MARTIN ESPINA GOMEZ 4 01:25:19.56 22:33.33 20:49.07 21:07.88 20:49.28  
31 499 FERNANDO YANES BUZETA 4 01:25:33.31 21:56.46 21:23.28 20:54.04 21:19.53  
32 566 ALEXIS ALVAREZ MORGADO 4 01:25:34.63 22:49.21 20:50.53 20:55.54 20:59.35  
33 492 VICENTE NAVARRETE SIFRI 4 01:25:35.97 22:31.98 22:20.61 20:35.40 20:07.98  
34 604 CRISTOBAL OCHAGAVIA MOREIRA 4 01:26:51.28 23:53.81 21:04.14 20:46.08 21:07.25  
36 572 RODRIGO MENA ALCALDE 4 01:27:39.91 23:32.23 21:18.37 21:34.18 21:15.13  
37 12 ARIEL LOPEZ FARIAS 4 01:28:07.45 23:08.96 21:19.28 21:30.79 22:08.42  
38 496 CHRISTIAN VASQUEZ CID 4 01:29:14.40 22:42.73 21:09.51 20:50.79 24:31.37  
39 329 RODRIGO ESPINOZA CHANDIA 4 01:29:49.33 23:40.71 22:09.04 21:50.80 22:08.78  
40 619 IVAN CANDIA NAVARRETE 4 01:30:33.08 22:59.96 21:38.78 21:24.79 24:29.55  
41 568 GONZALO AGUILAR ROMAN 4 01:36:37.83 24:33.96 25:22.06 23:26.52 23:15.29  
42 27 SERGIO TRANAYAO PACHECO 3 01:14:48.05 24:17.98 23:52.04 26:38.03    
43 722 TOMAS OGAZ CADENAS 3 01:16:54.80 22:34.65 22:44.61 31:35.54    
44 638 ALVARO CASANOVA MARINOVIC 3 01:21:47.65 29:09.73 25:29.28 27:08.64    
A 969 KEVIN BLAMEY LEROU 2 00:44:23.76 22:30.16 21:53.60      
A 79 DANIEL DOMINGUEZ URZUA 2 01:07:28.78 31:32.72 35:56.06      
A 348 GUILLERMO JIMENEZ ROJAS 1 00:22:35.87 22:35.87        
A 689 JUAN EDUARDO RAMOS SOZA 1 00:22:41.46 22:41.46        
A 141 VICENTE ALCAINO SEPULVEDA 0 00:00:00.00          
A 642 ESTEBAN GARATE MORA 0 00:00:00.00          
E 179 DIEGO ACEVEDO CORNEJO 4 01:26:52.66 23:12.90 21:43.70 20:05.78 21:50.28  
* ACORTE
Promo +30              
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 743 CARLOS PAILAMILLA VIDELA 4 01:19:47.67 21:15.51 19:23.25 19:54.12 19:14.79  
2 174 PABLO GOMEZ URETA 4 01:20:56.92 20:47.69 19:49.75 19:45.24 20:34.24  
3 447 BASTIAN CABELLO CABRET 4 01:20:58.23 20:49.07 20:01.03 20:10.38 19:57.75  
4 751 IGNACIO GUZMAN BARRIA 4 01:22:25.92 21:11.57 20:30.88 20:11.69 20:31.78  
5 240 JUAN CARLOS CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA 4 01:23:11.42 21:13.07 20:52.28 20:57.04 20:09.03  
6 982 IVAN CARRASCO AGUIRRE 4 01:23:31.17 21:17.98 21:43.89 20:24.87 20:04.43  
7 125 ALEJANDRO SANTANA CARCAMO 4 01:24:16.67 22:07.57 20:43.05 20:37.41 20:48.64  
8 821 CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUŅIGA 4 01:24:26.17 21:53.34 20:40.51 20:44.04 21:08.28  
9 513 SERGIO VIO VALENZUELA 4 01:24:49.93 23:03.11 20:59.33 20:27.70 20:19.79  
10 304 EDUARDO MUŅOZ ZUŅIGA 4 01:25:35.68 21:50.82 21:05.78 20:59.04 21:40.04  
11 768 EDUARDO MC VEY MARTINEZ 4 01:25:37.18 21:52.09 20:38.86 21:57.44 21:08.79  
12 773 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ NUŅEZ 4 01:25:39.93 21:53.96 21:39.16 20:51.02 21:15.79  
13 1417 CHRISTIAN LEYTON PARADA 4 01:25:58.92 22:11.32 20:43.94 21:36.27 21:27.39  
14 520 DANIEL GUZMAN SOTO 4 01:26:04.76 22:36.59 21:46.07 20:18.58 21:23.52  
15 196 WILLIAMS VENEGAS VASQUEZ 4 01:26:06.81 23:29.58 21:29.53 20:36.78 20:30.92  
16 323 ANIBAL CEBALLOS RUBIO 4 01:26:07.48 23:12.25 20:51.50 20:39.89 21:23.84  
17 910 JUAN ESTRADA ALFARO 4 01:26:26.53 22:32.81 21:24.10 21:24.97 21:04.65  
18 129 MAURICIO CHACON TOWNSEND 4 01:26:53.94 23:06.83 22:17.08 20:31.23 20:58.80  
19 790 IGNACIO GONZALEZ DELFAU 4 01:27:07.44 23:09.65 21:14.34 21:19.26 21:24.19  
20 333 GONZALO MORALES CASTIGLIONI 4 01:27:08.94 23:55.58 21:28.99 20:59.56 20:44.81  
21 615 JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ MOLINA 4 01:27:14.44 22:55.08 21:06.03 22:15.03 20:58.30  
22 575 DANILO CARREŅO GONZALEZ 4 01:27:47.48 23:37.58 21:58.28 21:11.53 21:00.09  
23 787 FELIPE HIDALGO GONZALEZ 4 01:27:48.17 23:52.84 21:46.52 21:27.78 20:41.03  
24 775 SEBASTIAN GAMBONI CORROTEA 4 01:28:15.94 22:38.48 21:40.63 22:02.28 21:54.55  
25 305 ROBINSON MUŅOZ VELASQUEZ 4 01:28:17.26 23:51.58 22:07.29 21:20.04 20:58.35  
26 850 MARCELO PAINE HERNANDEZ 4 01:29:10.95 23:14.73 22:03.88 21:31.28 22:21.06  
27 1061 ALVARO DIAZ BARROS 4 01:29:14.43 23:58.08 21:42.63 22:03.19 21:30.53  
28 601 ANDRES CAMACHO VILICIC 4 01:29:17.18 24:05.08 21:32.53 22:09.17 21:30.40  
29 279 FELIPE GALLARDO CABALLOL 4 01:29:23.18 22:50.58 23:19.29 21:32.52 21:40.79  
30 189 CHRISTIAN VALDIVIA REYES 4 01:29:34.68 23:13.48 22:41.64 22:28.28 21:11.28  
31 330 ARISTARCO GONZALEZ MONTOYA 4 01:30:17.93 23:08.33 22:14.25 22:16.06 22:39.29  
32 106 VICTOR PAINEN SOTO 4 01:30:48.43 22:57.33 22:31.03 22:50.04 22:30.03  
33 798 CARLOS OLIVOS ACUŅA 4 01:30:49.93 24:23.83 22:18.28 22:09.29 21:58.53  
34 13 DANIEL LOPEZ SEPULVEDA 4 01:31:12.43 23:05.08 23:29.54 22:14.03 22:23.78  
35 898 OSCAR GONZALEZ CABELLO 4 01:31:26.68 24:00.61 22:37.26 22:19.28 22:29.53  
36 654 EDUARDO ENRIQUE LAGOS ALVAREZ 4 01:31:50.94 24:54.33 22:54.78 21:52.79 22:09.04  
37 662 YURI MONDACA SANTANO 4 01:32:59.69 24:33.33 23:25.41 22:30.67 22:30.28  
38 708 ALEXIS ALVIAL GALDAMES 4 01:33:06.19 25:15.33 23:19.80 22:50.13 21:40.93  
39 791 IVAN ORTUZAR LOEWE 4 01:33:42.94 27:27.84 21:16.68 23:04.30 21:54.12  
40 691 FELIPE GONZALEZ PAREDES 4 01:34:37.08 27:45.09 22:40.03 21:38.89 22:33.07  
41 428 GABRIEL SORIA BELTRAN 4 01:35:23.20 26:36.84 22:56.04 22:29.78 23:20.54  
42 886 EDUARDO ONETTO CARRASCO 4 01:36:44.19 24:01.91 24:08.70 23:32.04 25:01.54  
43 383 JUAN VELIZ GROSE 4 01:37:43.45 23:54.12 23:32.99 23:34.04 26:42.30  
44 386 CLAUDIO MUŅOZ MUŅOZ 3 01:13:02.91 26:38.12 22:03.76 24:21.03    
45 300 NICOLAS VARGAS UNDURRAGA 3 01:13:29.67 26:59.59 23:11.03 23:19.05    
46 558 DANIEL ORREGO VILLAGRAN 3 01:13:34.42 23:59.33 24:43.84 24:51.25    
47 136 RODRIGO FERNANDEZ CHANDIA 3 01:13:35.76 25:10.58 23:07.80 25:17.38    
48 159 MILTON FERNANDEZ MOLINA 3 01:13:37.17 24:21.33 25:13.05 24:02.79    
49 925 JOSE MIGUEL DIAZ GONZALEZ 3 01:14:53.41 24:38.33 26:04.29 24:10.79    
50 843 ARIEL SALAS LETELIER 3 01:16:29.91 27:20.34 23:32.53 25:37.04    
51 705 AGUSTIN ORTEGA FUENTES 3 01:16:56.92 27:16.71 24:54.16 24:46.05    
52 723 OSCAR NUŅEZ NUŅEZ 3 01:18:02.92 27:21.68 25:05.94 25:35.30    
53 632 DIEGO PEREZ GARCIA 3 01:18:38.92 27:02.67 26:25.20 25:11.05    
54 989 HECTOR PATRICIO SALVO LOBOS 3 01:18:44.92 28:04.09 25:25.11 25:15.72    
55 810 AQUILES MORA SAAVEDRA 3 01:19:26.42 27:15.42 26:57.70 25:13.30    
56 607 JOSE IGNACIO PEREZ GARCIA 3 01:25:06.43 27:01.34 30:34.55 27:30.54    
57 938 CARLOS GOMEZ ARAYA 3 01:25:53.67 28:14.59 25:28.03 32:11.05    
58 736 MAURICIO RAMIREZ QUIJANES 3 01:26:46.44 29:04.58 30:34.07 27:07.79    
59 782 OSCAR DIAZ CONTRERAS 3 01:39:52.29 28:17.18 27:41.02 43:54.09    
A 1099 ALIRO ROJAS OBRECHT 2 00:57:40.57 23:01.83 34:38.74      
A 845 RAUL DIAZ ESPEJO 2 01:07:23.39 33:22.60 34:00.79      
A 780 FRANCISCO GARCIA PARAM 1 00:21:16.76 21:16.76        
A 270 MARIO GARCIA AGUIRRE 1 00:23:23.08 23:23.08        
A 538 EDUARDO FERNANDEZ FULLA 1 00:23:50.08 23:50.08        
A 22 SERGIO ASTORGA MORAGA 1 00:25:02.08 25:02.08        
A 340 MATIAS ARCHAMBAUD RAMIREZ 1 00:27:43.09 27:43.09        
A 776 FELIPE CORTES ORELLANA 1 00:33:04.10 33:04.10        
A 913 IGNACIO PEREZ PINOCHET 1 00:37:04.86 37:04.86        
A 614 ALVARO RIQUELME ALARCON 1 00:42:52.62 42:52.62        
A 838 PEDRO PABLO ZAŅARTU ROGERS 0 00:00:00.00          
A 211 VICTOR SALGADO QUIROZ 0 00:00:00.00          
A 453 JOSE LUIS PADILLA MANRIQUEZ 0 00:00:00.00          
A 830 VICTOR GARCIA TAPIA 0 00:00:00.00          
A 531 EDWIN RAMIREZ GAJARDO 0 00:00:00.00          
E 413 MIGUEL ANGEL ECHEVERRIA PIZARRO 4 01:34:46.94 25:20.89 22:56.02 23:30.57 22:59.46  
E 419 ALEJANDRO SILVA DARVASI 4 01:26:03.44 23:56.84 19:57.02 21:26.03 20:43.55  
E 1111 FRANCISCO VILLOUTA SALAZAR 3 01:12:20.01 26:39.43 23:57.94 21:42.64    
E 1322 JUAN PABLO BARAHONA 4 01:25:50.67 23:10.97 22:39.25 20:35.24 19:25.21  
* ACORTE
Mayores de 55              
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 94 ALFREDO GARATE NICOLETTI 4 01:25:18.50 22:39.15 21:09.27 20:33.91 20:56.17  
2 134 LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNA 4 01:25:28.00 22:41.09 21:10.00 20:34.58 21:02.33  
3 837 DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO 4 01:26:52.49 23:11.47 21:27.30 20:55.68 21:18.04  
4 100 CARLOS IBACETA ESPINDOLA 4 01:27:26.49 22:40.43 21:48.00 21:16.53 21:41.53  
5 113 LUIS VALDEBENITO CUBILLOS 4 01:29:55.25 24:13.90 21:45.79 22:39.28 21:16.28  
6 700 PATRICIO PINEDA DEL PINO 3 01:12:15.97 25:13.65 23:27.19 23:35.13    
7 670 PABLO GUZMAN CORNEJO 3 01:14:25.72 26:02.15 24:50.78 23:32.79    
8 870 ALVARO CUSICANQUI KERRIGAN 3 01:22:50.85 30:49.41 24:47.35 27:14.09    
A 441 EDUARDO MARTINEZ GAETE 0 00:00:00.00          
Escuela A            
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 468 MATIAS KING ALVEAR 3 00:57:14.78 19:09.82 18:59.93 19:05.03  
2 647 FRANCISCO ORDENES PAILAQUEO 3 00:57:22.53 19:46.23 18:34.27 19:02.03  
3 640 CLAUDIO TORO TAPIA 3 00:57:36.86 19:13.23 19:05.02 19:18.61  
4 306 IGNACIO NIŅO TOLEDO 3 00:58:47.05 19:12.09 19:47.68 19:47.28  
5 726 ROGELIO MUŅOZ NAVARRETE 3 00:58:48.33 19:10.97 19:05.53 20:31.83  
6 325 FRANCO BASTIAN ALFARO ROCO 3 01:00:44.79 19:08.73 19:21.52 22:14.54  
7 102 RODRIGO VELIZ GROSE 3 01:02:34.54 20:49.73 20:30.53 21:14.28  
8 905 JORGE VALDIVIA ROJAS 3 01:02:37.29 22:09.69 20:25.32 20:02.28  
9 322 CRISTIAN NAVIA MUŅOZ 3 01:03:09.29 21:03.98 21:02.03 21:03.28  
10 121 JORGE MARIN DUFAU 3 01:03:27.55 22:10.80 20:50.46 20:26.29  
11 493 MANUEL SILVA PAREDES 3 01:04:19.04 21:01.48 21:38.53 21:39.03  
12 714 CRISTOBAL MARCELO MONCADA ORTIZ 3 01:04:25.80 22:05.73 21:01.03 21:19.04  
13 1425 ESTEBAN VALDIVIA VERGARA 3 01:04:42.30 22:54.73 21:16.89 20:30.68  
14 624 PATRICIO LOYOLA PINEIDA 3 01:05:23.55 22:07.48 22:01.01 21:15.06  
15 802 MARCO GALASSO FUENTES 3 01:05:24.79 22:03.09 22:06.65 21:15.05  
16 1077 GUILLERMO MAUNA OVALLE 3 01:05:32.80 23:26.75 21:09.73 20:56.32  
17 706 LEONARDO MARCELO MONCADA DIAZ 3 01:05:58.80 22:08.61 22:09.66 21:40.53  
18 559 RICARDO DIAZ JARAMILLO 3 01:06:00.02 23:07.23 21:09.79 21:43.00  
19 516 DAVID EDUARDO FUENTES ADASME 3 01:06:02.05 22:27.23 21:43.78 21:51.04  
20 745 DANIEL DURAN CUADRO 3 01:06:06.80 22:01.98 22:04.04 22:00.78  
21 544 JOSE IGNACIO ABARCA RADICAL 3 01:06:07.53 23:15.61 21:19.31 21:32.61  
22 463 LUCIANO ROJAS ARANDA 3 01:06:11.10 24:06.61 20:50.41 21:14.08  
23 1027 ALEJANDRO VILLARROEL NAHUELHUEN 3 01:06:12.34 24:43.99 21:16.53 20:11.82  
24 1134 SEBASTIAN OGAZ RIVEROS 3 01:06:27.05 22:38.23 21:29.06 22:19.76  
25 464 BASTIAN JOFRE GARCIA 3 01:06:28.30 24:15.63 21:49.64 20:23.03  
26 849 JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR 3 01:06:34.55 23:13.23 21:19.79 22:01.53  
27 690 BASTIAN CRUCES ZAMORA 3 01:07:31.80 22:22.25 22:33.02 22:36.53  
28 390 JUAN PAILAQUEO SANCHEZ 3 01:07:45.30 24:17.86 21:43.91 21:43.53  
29 761 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 3 01:08:01.80 24:20.16 21:57.36 21:44.28  
30 1094 MIGUEL VALDIVIESO AGUAYO 3 01:08:04.30 24:12.98 22:01.29 21:50.03  
31 950 JUAN ANTONIO CESPEDES PIŅEIRA 3 01:08:05.80 24:14.48 22:01.29 21:50.03  
32 384 FELIPE VARGAS CACERES 3 01:08:18.55 24:01.23 22:21.54 21:55.78  
33 507 THOMAS GIMENEZ CARRASCO 3 01:08:38.05 24:19.02 22:29.75 21:49.28  
34 903 MAURICIO ANDRES RAMIREZ CARTAGENA 3 01:08:49.30 23:25.64 22:54.33 22:29.33  
35 914 NICOLAS MORALES MAULEN 3 01:08:52.30 25:12.49 21:28.53 22:11.28  
36 561 PATRICIO EDUARDO ZAMORA VERGARA 3 01:09:54.81 25:35.74 22:11.28 22:07.79  
37 1328 HENDRIX MEDINA YAŅEZ 3 01:09:56.06 23:42.48 22:41.79 23:31.79  
38 169 DANIEL RIVERA MENARES 3 01:10:18.56 26:11.49 20:38.53 23:28.54  
39 777 FELIPE SCHUBERT POBLETE 3 01:10:22.06 27:02.99 22:36.04 20:43.03  
40 458 SABASTIAN ALIAGA SALGADO 3 01:11:46.56 25:37.49 22:57.54 23:11.53  
41 833 JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ MOYANO 3 01:13:04.55 26:36.49 24:00.83 22:27.23  
42 902 MATIAS FABIAN RAMIREZ CARTAGENA 3 01:13:12.55 26:39.27 23:55.51 22:37.77  
43 1409 ITALO MERELLO FUENZALIDA 3 01:13:56.82 25:28.50 24:24.28 24:04.04  
44 291 PABLO CONCHA ALARCON 3 01:13:58.05 26:28.93 24:07.74 23:21.38  
45 813 LUIS OMAR ALFARO BELTRAN 3 01:14:04.30 26:24.24 24:11.79 23:28.27  
46 587 CRISTOPHER TRANAYAO PACHECO 3 01:14:55.30 24:48.74 24:07.29 25:59.27  
47 324 RAFAEL MUENA CARVAJAL 3 01:15:02.80 23:59.73 24:32.55 26:30.52  
48 593 MAURICIO GALAZ VALLADARES 3 01:15:23.07 26:47.49 24:47.53 23:48.05  
49 901 CESAR RAMIREZ PEREZ 3 01:17:30.82 25:29.71 26:30.06 25:31.05  
50 980 CESAR PAINE HERNANDEZ 3 01:17:44.57 26:22.24 25:49.28 25:33.05  
51 1402 CHRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS 3 01:19:09.63 27:37.73 25:48.79 25:43.11  
52 382 JOAQUIN IGNACIO VERGARA RIVERA 3 01:19:09.95 28:30.98 25:10.54 25:28.43  
53 603 OSCAR PEREZ LEMUS 3 01:19:42.64 24:05.48 28:07.79 27:29.37  
54 591 CARLOS MALDONADO RODRIGUEZ 3 01:20:03.62 26:27.74 26:15.03 27:20.85  
55 598 NICOLAS CORDOVA ALARCON 3 01:22:25.84 28:07.23 26:28.05 27:50.56  
56 1302 MIGUEL REYES PLAZA 3 01:22:36.80 27:11.99 27:27.79 27:57.02  
57 663 CESAR JELDEZ LOPEZ 2 00:58:28.03 32:16.25 26:11.78    
58 1222 FABIAN VALENZUELA ESCOBELO 2 00:59:45.03 30:54.50 28:50.53    
59 1324 CHRISTOPHER TAPIA CARRASCO 2 01:02:38.54 32:08.50 30:30.04    
A 1329 MAURICIO VEGA COLLAO 2 00:53:28.02 28:23.98 25:04.04    
A 457 GABRIEL ALIAGA CORTES 2 00:53:49.77 23:24.48 30:25.29    
A 406 AGUSTIN RAMIREZ DIAZ 2 00:54:41.53 26:25.49 28:16.04    
A 677 MARIO VALDES ZUŅIGA 2 00:54:45.28 30:08.73 24:36.55    
A 95 FERNANDO JESUS CASTRO MORALES 1 00:23:27.91 23:27.91      
A 1010 CESAR HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 1 00:24:16.75 24:16.75      
A 1331 DANIEL MORALES VERA 1 00:28:35.23 28:35.23      
A 721 SEBASTIAN LOPEZ ACEVEDO 1 00:30:06.98 30:06.98      
A 364 GABRIEL OLIVARES GONZALEZ 1 00:32:52.00 32:52.00      
A 1208 CRISTIAN SIMPSON MATELUNA 1 00:37:19.50 37:19.50      
A 582 ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS 1 01:05:15.55 01:05:15.55      
A 191 PEDRO DELGADILLO TERRAZAS 0 00:00:00.00        
A 699 BRAYAN ANDRES ARAYA MINCHEA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 618 JUAN DOMINGO CASTILLO GODOY 0 00:00:00.00        
A 645 CRISTOFER DURAN RAMIREZ 0 00:00:00.00        
Escuela B            
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 929 JOSEPH SYLVESTER CERDA 3 01:07:08.41 22:35.59 22:23.80 22:09.02  
2 926 LUIS LEIVA LEIVA 3 01:07:27.66 23:02.84 21:57.80 22:27.02  
3 434 JAVIER ATENAS NUŅEZ 3 01:08:25.41 23:21.86 22:38.52 22:25.03  
4 498 VICTOR ANTONIO DIAZ BELTRAN 3 01:12:09.93 25:01.86 23:18.04 23:50.03  
5 620 ABERCIO TORRES ARRIAGADA 3 01:12:11.10 25:06.36 23:07.30 23:57.44  
6 1140 CRISTIAN CARRILLO AHUMADA 3 01:12:28.67 24:31.09 24:34.84 23:22.74  
7 1076 JUAN CARLOS BARRAZA ALVAREZ 3 01:12:55.57 25:03.11 23:52.80 23:59.66  
8 399 ERNESTO ENRIQUE SANHUEZA REYES 3 01:20:59.29 21:23.58 26:48.83 32:46.88  
9 669 DIEGO GOTELLI AGURTO 2 00:54:11.64 29:10.12 25:01.52    
10 765 JONNY ESTAY AGUIRRE 2 00:56:44.15 27:02.11 29:42.04    
11 927 VICTOR LEIVA AHUMADA 2 00:57:42.40 28:23.87 29:18.53    
12 455 RODRIGO URETA SEPULVEDA 2 00:58:02.66 27:46.10 30:16.56    
A 993 CRISTOBAL VERA MORALES 2 00:44:13.42 21:50.34 22:23.08    
A 984 MATIAS OLIVARES CASTIZAGA 2 00:49:12.63 25:11.26 24:01.37    
A 756 CAMILO ZAMBRANO PAVEZ 1 00:38:35.13 38:35.13 00:00.00    
A 762 BENJAMIN ESTAY AGUIRRE 0 00:00:00.00        
A 1429 JOSE CRUZ TORRES 0 00:00:00.00        
A 1428 BASTIAN CRUZ GONZALEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
E 6 AXEL BRAVO ORELLANA 2 00:49:13.89 25:04.61 24:09.28    
* MOTO FUERA DE CATEGORIA
Mujeres A            
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 816 VALERIA RODRIGUEZ GUERRA 3 01:02:50.54 21:29.07 21:16.28 20:05.19  
2 811 IGNACIA RIVEROS NAHUELCHEO 3 01:02:52.06 21:36.32 21:24.01 19:51.73  
3 817 CONSTANZA LAILHACAR FERNANDEZ 3 01:05:38.88 23:19.57 21:15.78 21:03.53  
4 864 KAROL MARIN FUENTES 3 01:08:52.39 24:07.06 22:36.30 22:09.03  
5 899 JOSEFINA CHINCHILLA GIOIA 3 01:08:53.66 24:05.81 22:39.30 22:08.55  
6 815 CAMILA CONTRERAS SOLORZA 3 01:14:32.26 25:18.06 25:15.29 23:58.91  
7 478 CARMEN GLORIA ARREDONDO PEREZ 2 00:54:17.11 27:07.83 27:09.28    
Mujeres B              
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 314 ANTONIA ECHEVERRIA MUŅOZ 4 00:33:46.03 09:03.40 08:09.25 08:12.52 08:20.86  
2 763 VALENTINA BARRALES AZOCAR 4 00:33:48.94 09:18.94 08:03.71 08:21.27 08:05.02  
3 288 SOULIN OSORIO ESPINOZA 4 00:33:51.15 09:22.72 08:41.29 08:06.16 07:40.98  
4 387 FRANCISCA BUGUEŅO MUNDACA 4 00:35:57.94 09:19.99 08:40.67 08:47.51 09:09.77  
5 994 ROMY ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 4 00:35:59.94 09:17.90 08:45.01 08:32.51 09:24.52  
6 847 MARIACONSTANZA VALENZUELA ROMERO 4 00:37:22.69 09:49.65 09:09.51 09:08.77 09:14.76  
7 848 MURIELLE ROMERO WAGENKNECHT 4 00:37:28.44 09:21.65 10:06.26 09:08.27 08:52.26  
8 1013 MAITE ROJAS ADRIAZOLA 4 00:38:30.44 11:09.65 09:28.77 09:09.26 08:42.76  
9 164 ISIDORA GALLARDO RIVERA 4 00:38:46.44 09:53.90 10:50.77 09:08.51 08:53.26  
10 807 PIA SCARLET IBACACHE SOTO 4 00:40:03.69 10:50.15 11:10.01 09:05.26 08:58.27  
11 812 LUCIANA ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 3 00:33:04.69 11:42.15 10:29.51 10:53.03    
12 1225 VALENTINA FARIAS GONZALEZ 3 00:36:04.69 12:33.14 11:11.03 12:20.52    
13 846 DEBBIE SEPULVEDA DIAZ 3 00:37:10.19 11:13.40 13:07.27 12:49.52    
Infantiles A                
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 39 JEREMIAS SCHIELE VALENZUELA 5 00:34:11.71 06:45.46 06:37.26 06:42.01 06:56.51 07:10.47  
2 175 LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA 5 00:35:22.61 07:32.70 07:02.72 07:10.39 06:46.93 06:49.87  
3 157 JOAQUIN BORGOŅO GUTIERREZ 5 00:35:24.80 07:22.16 07:11.05 07:14.87 06:53.01 06:43.71  
4 804 RODRIGO OLIVARES PONCE 5 00:35:29.26 07:19.68 07:12.44 07:12.62 06:55.26 06:49.26  
5 553 JAVIER ZUGADI PINTO 5 00:35:33.01 07:22.69 07:08.37 07:15.93 06:55.25 06:50.77  
6 840 FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS 5 00:35:55.51 07:17.21 07:03.52 07:39.10 06:52.91 07:02.77  
7 83 AGUSTIN CORTES VALDEVENITO 5 00:36:18.01 07:18.21 07:00.75 07:24.53 06:51.25 07:43.27  
8 683 CHRISTIAN VALENCIA ASTUDILLO 5 00:36:24.76 07:20.18 07:09.78 07:35.28 07:10.01 07:09.51  
9 197 ERWIN ALFARO ROCO 5 00:36:26.01 07:18.69 07:17.85 07:22.20 07:14.25 07:13.02  
10 960 EMERSON ROMAN ZAMORA 5 00:36:27.08 07:30.70 07:10.76 07:30.68 07:07.85 07:07.09  
11 729 MATIAS AVILA DUSTA 5 00:36:38.51 07:21.18 07:13.13 07:54.42 07:09.76 07:00.02  
12 556 JOAQUIN RUBIO REYES 5 00:38:18.76 07:36.45 07:11.51 07:37.03 07:35.75 08:18.02  
13 682 BENJAMIN RUBIO REYES 5 00:38:37.76 07:37.72 07:11.35 07:13.17 07:50.25 08:45.27  
14 346 CRISTOPHER CORDERO VERA 5 00:39:03.22 08:01.35 07:38.88 07:44.50 07:59.38 07:39.11  
15 592 MATEO CONCHA JIMENEZ 5 00:40:20.27 08:52.70 07:50.02 07:53.52 07:47.25 07:56.78  
16 1227 RICARDO FARIAS GONZALEZ 5 00:40:21.36 08:55.24 07:48.59 07:54.59 07:49.98 07:52.96  
17 665 RICARDO ROJAS MARIN 5 00:40:25.15 08:59.81 07:48.37 07:54.00 07:45.13 07:57.84  
18 818 GERSON FERNANDEZ ORTIZ 5 00:41:13.76 08:00.20 07:53.78 09:15.00 07:51.76 08:13.02  
19 54 MATIAS JIMENEZ RAMOS 5 00:41:52.76 09:02.95 08:12.77 08:04.26 08:24.01 08:08.77  
20 1176 FABIAN CARRILLO MUŅOZ 4 00:34:47.01 09:39.95 08:37.27 08:17.77 08:12.02    
21 795 JOAQUIN LIZAMA ORELLANA 4 00:35:13.51 09:27.45 08:07.52 08:34.77 09:03.77    
22 1228 IGNACIO MUŅOZ MACIAS 4 00:38:09.01 09:01.70 09:33.27 09:29.27 10:04.77    
23 26 CAMILO ALVAREZ CORDERO 4 00:47:09.02 09:46.20 08:32.77 08:18.27 20:31.78    
24 310 SEBASTIAN ARIAS ABRUZZESE 3 00:40:39.51 18:42.22 11:17.28 10:40.01      
A 443 MAXIMILIANO ROJAS CORTES 2 00:23:22.23 14:44.21 08:38.02        
Infantiles B                
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 701 SEBASTIAN GONZALEZ VERDUGO 5 00:37:53.76 08:05.24 07:22.99 07:43.00 07:22.43 07:20.10  
2 327 MAYKOL BIERMORITZ RAMOS 5 00:38:08.51 08:03.20 07:26.53 07:53.62 07:15.64 07:29.52  
3 451 MATIAS PINTO SILVA 5 00:38:11.13 08:30.95 07:26.76 07:48.61 07:11.17 07:13.64  
4 445 JUAN ANDRES CUEVAS RAMIREZ 5 00:41:39.01 08:37.50 08:08.72 08:04.77 08:27.50 08:20.52  
5 392 AMERICO GODOY PEREZ 5 00:41:40.51 08:41.70 08:16.77 08:04.88 08:16.27 08:20.89  
6 320 JOSE TOMAS ECHEVERRIA HERNANDEZ 4 00:33:37.49 08:56.70 08:32.77 08:09.02 07:59.00    
7 60 ARIEL RIVEROS NAHUELCHEO 4 00:33:38.59 08:53.77 08:05.78 08:45.52 07:53.52    
8 577 JAIME LEON ROJAS 4 00:34:23.60 08:39.95 08:55.77 08:29.63 08:18.25    
9 315 HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ 4 00:34:26.51 08:27.95 09:04.52 08:31.77 08:22.27    
10 421 MATIAS MUŅOZ LEIVA 4 00:38:00.26 10:16.47 08:47.76 09:14.76 09:41.27    
11 536 TOMAS INFANTE LOPEZ 4 00:40:52.76 10:14.72 10:30.01 09:47.27 10:20.76    
12 188 CRISTIAN VALDIVIA ESCUDERO 4 00:41:43.51 10:19.22 13:03.01 09:34.51 08:46.77    
13 267 VICENTE SAAVEDRA MORALES 3 00:37:29.26 10:28.97 13:54.01 13:06.28      
14 637 BENJAMIN CARMONA ARCE 3 00:46:34.02 14:47.71 16:50.24 14:56.07      
A 935 KEVIN NUŅEZ PAILAQUEO 2 00:17:24.72 08:52.70 08:32.02        
A 628 JOSE IGNACIO PEREZ ORELLANA 1 00:16:12.97 16:12.97          
A 992 AGUSTIN ESPINOZA ROMAN 0 00:00:00.00            
Escuelita 2T                          
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 T010 PEN
1 116 GASPAR VIAL ALFARO 10 00:21:35.84 02:15.31 02:18.47 02:13.29 02:06.50 02:08.25 02:08.01 02:12.47 02:05.17 02:06.87 02:01.50  
2 221 RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ 10 00:22:02.84 02:19.72 02:12.62 02:19.69 02:11.25 02:13.54 02:03.47 02:04.43 02:03.91 02:21.46 02:12.75  
3 328 MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS 10 00:22:36.14 02:17.56 02:12.51 02:19.50 02:11.75 02:16.44 02:11.06 02:17.76 02:11.75 02:17.01 02:20.80  
4 949 LUKAS PINTO SILVA 10 00:22:40.59 02:18.81 02:12.50 02:19.76 02:11.25 02:16.39 02:14.89 02:14.75 02:10.98 02:17.51 02:23.75  
5 227 JOSHUA BIERMORITZ RAMOS 10 00:23:52.84 02:27.81 02:32.48 02:24.33 02:24.39 02:23.04 02:27.28 02:20.25 02:17.01 02:17.75 02:18.50  
6 678 CESAR PAINE DIAZ 9 00:21:43.34 02:30.56 02:27.25 02:24.01 02:25.74 02:26.01 02:27.51 02:31.50 02:18.51 02:12.25    
7 808 LUIS MATURANA ARBORNOZ 9 00:22:35.09 02:33.33 02:25.98 02:24.26 02:24.96 02:22.54 02:40.67 02:34.62 02:36.48 02:32.25    
8 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 9 00:22:40.09 02:43.58 02:30.26 02:48.12 02:25.11 02:26.27 02:27.96 02:23.54 02:27.50 02:27.75    
9 208 MIGUEL RAMIREZ TUDELA 9 00:22:41.62 02:53.06 02:25.75 02:28.01 02:20.00 02:23.52 02:22.49 02:35.22 02:35.76 02:37.81    
10 166 BENJAMIN TRONCOSO MONTECINOS 9 00:23:18.78 02:41.31 02:31.51 02:37.75 02:23.00 02:35.22 02:34.96 02:34.09 02:40.00 02:40.94    
11 88 DANIEL BARROS GARCIA-HUIDOBRO 9 00:23:21.51 02:42.58 02:32.48 02:45.01 02:31.00 02:30.26 02:32.00 02:23.51 02:59.75 02:24.92    
12 552 CLEMENTE ZUGADI PINTO 9 00:23:27.09 03:07.47 02:35.34 02:35.51 02:33.00 02:28.01 02:41.25 02:36.62 02:24.89 02:25.00    
13 15 RENATO GONZALEZ VERDUGO 9 00:23:45.84 02:40.08 02:31.73 03:08.45 02:33.31 02:34.26 02:31.00 02:39.34 02:32.92 02:34.75    
14 793 JOSE TOMAS DIAZ ROMERO 9 00:23:47.36 03:02.27 02:47.02 02:39.55 02:33.95 02:29.79 02:29.04 02:38.22 02:45.45 02:22.07    
15 720 DIEGO ROJAS VALDOVINOITT 8 00:22:01.84 03:05.06 02:43.25 02:39.51 02:48.00 02:43.76 02:50.26 02:35.25 02:36.75      
16 955 GASPAR FAJARDO CARRASCO 8 00:22:37.84 03:01.31 03:02.51 02:51.25 02:51.47 02:42.79 02:47.00 02:43.51 02:38.00      
17 301 CLEMENTE VARGAS DEL CAMPO 8 00:22:42.59 03:06.56 02:55.51 02:55.50 02:53.25 02:40.26 02:47.20 02:43.56 02:40.75      
18 758 VALENTIN IGNACIO CARREŅO NUŅEZ 8 00:23:17.84 03:26.56 03:34.26 02:58.50 02:48.52 02:34.95 02:33.05 02:41.00 02:41.00      
Escuelita 4T                      
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 PEN
1 657 PABLO BENJAMIN SALAZAR BRAVO 8 00:21:56.51 02:48.21 02:34.50 02:55.01 03:20.77 02:28.74 02:31.78 02:39.23 02:38.27  
2 658 GABRIEL MATEO SALAZAR BRAVO 8 00:22:15.74 02:58.46 02:41.01 02:36.75 02:53.77 02:55.98 02:41.15 02:52.85 02:35.77  
3 1240 JOAQUIN CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA 8 00:22:37.49 03:15.96 02:45.26 02:40.00 02:41.50 02:42.26 02:33.00 03:19.01 02:40.50  
4 1000 VICENTE MOLINA RUBIO 8 00:22:38.44 03:16.99 02:48.73 02:45.75 02:48.02 02:58.24 02:34.26 02:47.00 02:39.45  
5 1093 CRISTOBAL OCHOA SOLIS 8 00:23:32.49 03:17.94 02:53.03 02:50.72 03:10.05 02:46.73 02:54.68 02:48.59 02:50.75  
6 581 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 8 00:23:34.26 03:23.71 02:53.01 02:47.25 02:54.52 02:58.99 02:56.61 02:49.57 02:50.60  
7 195 TOMAS CORTES MACIAS 7 00:22:33.99 03:22.21 03:56.22 03:02.71 03:06.09 03:07.45 03:04.31 02:55.00    
8 1119 LUCAS GARCIA ROJAS 6 00:22:30.24 03:50.66 03:48.31 03:24.00 03:23.01 03:26.01 04:38.25      
9 454 TOMAS GONZALEZ CEREZO 6 00:23:43.76 05:29.71 03:31.01 04:10.26 03:14.75 03:56.01 03:22.02      
10 569 FRANCO MARCHINI RUDLOFF 6 00:24:16.26 03:45.21 03:51.50 03:34.28 03:25.74 05:49.76 03:49.77      
A 633 VICENTE PEREZ ZEGERS 6 00:16:42.73 02:44.96 03:12.51 02:45.75 02:41.25 02:43.72 02:34.54      
A 564 RAMIRO MENDEZ LUNA 0 00:00:00.00