CRONOMETRAJE 2da FECHA HARE SCRAMBLE 2016
POLPAICO
ELITE
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 2 DIEGO ROJAS VILCHES 5 01:17:33.46 16:09.42 14:56.50 15:28.78 15:33.00 15:25.76  
2 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 5 01:17:55.96 15:28.42 15:21.75 15:30.01 15:48.82 15:46.96  
3 44 JAVIER GARATE CARCUR 5 01:19:27.28 15:21.92 15:21.50 16:10.76 16:14.02 16:19.08  
4 114 ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO 5 01:20:41.22 15:48.17 15:49.50 16:16.92 16:23.61 16:23.02  
5 47 LUCIANO VILLAVICENCIO QUITRAL 5 01:22:30.97 16:16.92 15:56.00 16:05.27 16:06.02 18:06.76  
6 14 ARTURO PARAUD ABBOTT 5 01:22:37.97 16:50.17 16:36.76 16:25.26 16:23.27 16:22.51  
7 84 ALEXANDER RUDLOFF ALVAREZ 5 01:26:46.98 17:21.67 17:15.51 16:59.77 17:49.26 17:20.77  
A 72 FELIPE PARAUD ABBOTT 2 00:31:44.17 15:54.92 15:49.25        
A 702 MAXIMILIANO BURCHARDT PIZARRO 1 00:21:43.92 21:43.92          
SUPER EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 64 LUIS ASPEE SOLIS 5 01:23:12.01 16:32.92 16:00.75 16:30.52 16:54.26 17:13.56  
2 237 GUILLERMO VALENCIA JOFRE 5 01:24:05.23 16:04.92 16:02.00 16:08.27 17:24.27 18:25.77  
3 108 FELIPE GARAY CACERES 5 01:25:46.48 17:01.17 17:14.26 16:51.01 17:09.02 17:31.02  
4 58 GABRIEL CANO ISLAS 5 01:29:08.22 18:17.41 17:39.77 16:52.02 17:07.51 19:11.51  
5 589 MIGUEL ARMIJO DROGUETT 4 01:26:44.98 19:20.91 21:00.28 23:26.02 22:57.77    
A 96 BENJAMIN KANTHAK PEREZ 2 00:33:29.18 17:03.92 16:25.26        
EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 34 LUCAS TAMAYO ETCHEPARE 5 01:25:49.48 16:09.62 17:12.76 17:32.26 17:24.52 17:30.32  
2 484 RAIMUNDO LORCA CAMMAS 5 01:28:16.17 17:06.86 17:00.77 18:02.77 18:19.52 17:46.25  
3 836 MIGUEL ROJAS NIETO 5 01:29:24.65 17:36.11 17:39.27 17:54.02 18:16.01 17:59.24  
4 543 BENJAMIN ABHUADBA GARCIA 5 01:31:21.93 18:13.37 17:45.26 17:54.52 18:18.51 19:10.27  
5 206 JOAN AVILA AVILA 5 01:33:37.43 17:33.87 19:15.26 18:43.51 18:12.02 19:52.77  
6 500 BENJAMIN CASANOVA MARINOVIC 4 01:16:05.71 18:34.36 18:18.02 19:43.51 19:29.82    
7 703 IGNACIO CUEVAS LIRA 4 01:16:09.16 18:54.11 18:56.78 18:57.77 19:20.50    
8 266 MARTIN STUCKRATH CAMMAS 4 01:17:54.67 19:42.37 19:15.85 19:09.17 19:47.28    
9 25 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 4 01:19:01.92 17:55.87 20:30.77 19:39.02 20:56.26    
A 61 TOMAS LOPEZ TORO 2 00:36:26.13 18:04.61 18:21.52        
MAYORES DE 35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 38 GERARDO SCHIELE WERTH 5 01:29:00.02 16:54.70 17:58.27 17:27.52 18:46.01 17:53.52  
2 299 DANIEL BARROS VILLALOBOS 5 01:32:41.06 18:15.34 18:36.95 18:42.01 18:37.28 18:29.48  
3 253 GONZALO PEREZ ROBLES 4 01:15:16.79 19:06.49 18:49.52 18:50.00 18:30.78    
4 53 EDUARDO CARVAJAL SILVA 4 01:16:57.29 18:50.24 19:00.27 19:27.76 19:39.02    
5 485 JUAN PABLO MAYOR URZUA 4 01:17:26.81 18:19.01 19:57.02 19:31.26 19:39.52    
6 142 CRISTIAN CELIS MANRIQUEZ 4 01:19:47.04 19:39.99 19:22.02 20:54.52 19:50.51    
7 81 FELIPE CARREÑO DE LA CARRERA 4 01:20:08.54 18:53.49 19:50.52 21:35.76 19:48.77    
8 367 MATIAS RIVEROS HURTADO 4 01:22:20.05 19:46.99 19:45.02 20:54.76 21:53.28    
9 230 RICARDO LEON KUNSTMAMN 4 01:23:12.30 20:08.99 20:38.02 22:14.27 20:11.02    
10 35 JUAN PINO RAMOS 4 01:25:43.54 20:38.74 21:03.77 22:12.02 21:49.01    
11 877 JOSE JOAQUIN NOGUERA BALMACEDA 4 01:27:54.60 22:37.49 21:51.28 21:46.76 21:39.07    
12 560 RODRIGO GONZALEZ VASQUEZ 4 01:29:28.55 22:34.99 22:37.27 22:13.52 22:02.77    
A 40 PEDRO VALDES DIAZ 2 00:39:39.51 18:56.99 20:42.52        
A 190 BENJAMIN ROJAS OBRECHT 2 00:42:13.02 19:18.44 22:54.58        
A 19 GONZALO GUZMAN BARRIA 1 00:22:38.77 22:38.77          
A 713 MARCOS MOLINA DIAZ 0 00:00:00.00            
A 631 SEBASTIAN ARTEAGA ROCUANT 0 00:00:00.00            
MAYORES DE 42
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 284 CRISTIAN VALENZUELA ACEITUNO 5 01:30:31.85 17:40.79 18:04.02 18:17.00 18:06.77 18:23.27  
2 360 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 4 01:14:01.84 18:04.04 18:26.52 18:32.00 18:59.28    
3 639 LUIS FARIAS CASABONNE 4 01:16:36.09 19:08.54 18:52.77 20:08.02 18:26.76    
4 597 MIGUEL CONTRERAS ARANEDA 4 01:18:23.09 18:30.54 19:23.02 20:13.77 20:15.76    
5 337 JAIME FARIAS CASABONNE 4 01:22:14.10 20:12.07 19:29.49 20:07.76 22:24.78    
6 377 FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO 4 01:23:17.84 19:19.54 21:14.26 21:53.03 20:51.01    
7 653 FRANCISCO PINTO CONTRERAS 4 01:24:29.59 19:47.30 20:16.51 21:35.77 22:50.01    
8 385 LITO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL 4 01:24:47.84 21:30.29 21:58.02 20:51.77 20:27.76    
9 588 MANUEL ROJAS AREVALO 4 01:37:11.35 24:16.55 23:09.27 22:48.01 26:57.52    
A 111 MARCELO MENDEZ HERNANDEZ 2 00:38:46.82 19:03.78 19:43.04        
A 831 JORGE RIOSECO SEPULVEDA 2 00:48:47.32 22:38.55 26:08.77        
A 554 FRANCISCO ZUGADI CACERES 1 00:31:18.55 31:18.55          
INTERMEDIOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 295 VICTOR MONTENEGRO DELANO 5 01:29:39.47 18:19.41 17:39.52 17:17.00 18:30.02 17:53.52  
2 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 4 01:14:30.46 18:57.66 20:19.77 17:38.76 17:34.27    
3 410 GONZALO MUÑOZ SEPULVEDA 4 01:17:15.46 19:29.16 20:02.02 18:54.52 18:49.76    
4 562 LUCA TRUCCO MARQUEZ 4 01:17:36.71 20:22.16 18:34.27 19:09.27 19:31.01    
5 711 NELSON MIRANDA GARRIDO 4 01:19:06.71 20:11.41 19:07.77 19:36.52 20:11.01    
6 469 GUSTAVO LISPERGER DIAZ 4 01:19:08.96 20:34.91 18:35.77 20:57.51 19:00.77    
7 473 CARLOS MORALES LOBOS 4 01:20:48.72 21:40.66 19:47.26 19:18.52 20:02.28    
8 995 DANIEL ROJAS CORROTEA 4 01:25:42.97 21:43.66 22:10.77 21:04.77 20:43.77    
9 204 LUKAS OKREY ASENJO 4 01:26:19.72 23:16.42 21:40.01 20:10.02 21:13.27    
10 584 FRANCISCO URTUBIA GUTIERREZ 4 01:29:11.97 23:09.42 23:13.76 21:46.30 21:02.49    
A 688 RODRIGO LORCA CAMMAS 3 00:58:28.44 19:53.91 18:34.52 20:00.01      
A 518 JOSE TOMAS PEREZ ADRIASOLA 3 01:08:08.20 21:55.16 24:19.77 21:53.27      
A 203 JORGE LECAROS COX 1 00:20:17.41 20:17.41          
A 517 MATIAS GARRIDO PAVEZ 1 00:21:06.91 21:06.91          
A 18 MATIAS VICENCIO CARLO 1 00:22:43.42 22:43.42          
A 622 FRANCISCO BURCHARDT PIZARRO 1 00:24:51.42 24:51.42          
A 868 GIANPIERO LUBIANO FORNO 0 00:00:00.00            
A 998 NICOLAS FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN 0 00:00:00.00            
A 109 LUIS FELIPE ESPINA GOMEZ 0 00:00:00.00            
INTERMEDIOS +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 779 CRISTIAN HENN HERNANDEZ 4 01:15:15.24 18:35.22 18:56.73 18:44.77 18:58.52  
2 48 EDUARDO VARGAS LORCA 4 01:17:34.75 18:47.94 19:25.78 19:32.26 19:48.77  
3 335 ARTURO OLIVARES OLIVARES 4 01:18:07.00 18:26.44 19:07.28 20:37.51 19:55.77  
4 540 RODRIGO REYES TAPIA 4 01:19:24.01 19:35.76 20:18.96 19:32.98 19:56.31  
5 461 JUAN ROJAS VILCHES 4 01:22:20.25 20:48.20 20:11.26 21:07.82 20:12.97  
6 11 ALEXIS ESTRADA ALFARO 4 01:22:41.75 20:36.20 20:21.26 21:08.52 20:35.77  
7 523 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN 4 01:27:08.75 19:57.45 22:11.26 21:33.28 23:26.76  
8 990 RENE GARCIA MOLINA 4 01:27:11.51 21:20.48 21:01.46 23:36.32 21:13.25  
9 590 ALBERTO RUBIO REYES 4 01:27:58.50 22:03.69 22:04.78 21:40.51 22:09.52  
10 707 HERNAN BRAVO SUAREZ 3 01:09:40.23 21:31.70 24:50.27 23:18.26    
A 312 SERGIO BERRIOS JORQUERA 3 00:59:19.48 19:29.20 20:06.27 19:44.01    
A 148 GONZALO CARVAJAL SILVA 1 00:21:07.95 21:07.95        
A 708 ALEXIS ALVIAL GALDAMES 0 00:00:00.00          
MAYORES DE 50
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 634 ALIRO BORQUEZ OSORIO 4 01:16:39.95 18:09.35 19:02.26 19:19.58 20:08.76  
2 606 JUAN GUILLERMO ESCUDERO CALABRAN 4 01:22:15.71 19:04.09 19:49.27 21:15.09 22:07.26  
3 49 MAURICIO DONOSO PAROT 4 01:26:56.97 20:00.09 21:56.58 22:33.53 22:26.77  
4 853 EDUARDO JOFRE PEREZ 4 01:28:27.22 21:08.56 22:06.06 22:01.58 23:11.02  
5 668 RIGOBERTO ASTORGA NUÑEZ 4 01:29:49.22 20:45.09 21:42.03 23:01.34 24:20.76  
6 686 JORGE GODOY RODRIGUEZ 4 01:32:20.73 23:56.85 23:34.11 21:50.99 22:58.78  
7 718 FRANCISCO RAMIREZ MELLA 4 01:35:06.98 22:46.85 25:31.07 23:35.30 23:13.76  
8 579 VICTOR PAREDES JEREZ 4 01:38:26.24 24:33.85 25:01.50 25:14.96 23:35.93  
9 481 FRANCISCO PARAUD LADRON DE GUEVARA 3 01:18:25.45 23:35.65 26:29.78 28:20.02    
10 753 CARLOS SCHUBERT NAVARRO 3 01:19:05.25 24:58.85 25:25.13 28:41.27    
11 616 GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI 3 01:19:30.72 28:52.11 26:15.58 24:23.03    
12 345 JUAN FRANCISCO CUEVAS VIDAL 3 01:23:54.96 27:17.10 28:24.09 28:13.77    
13 752 MAINO ROMERO HERRERA 3 01:29:21.22 32:21.86 31:33.09 25:26.27    
A 680 ARTURO VIEIRA DUPLAQUET 2 01:03:08.95 32:04.11 31:04.84      
A 656 JULIAN TORO VIÑUELA 2 01:10:40.95 30:24.11 40:16.84      
A 956 ALEXIS FAJARDO CONCHA 2 01:12:44.22 35:54.87 36:49.35      
A 260 DANIEL DOMINGUEZ MANZO 1 00:54:37.45 54:37.45        
PROMOCIONAL
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 748 CRISTOBAL PAILAQUEO VEGA 4 01:13:08.26 18:13.75 17:59.30 18:22.33 18:32.88  
2 573 FRANCISCO VALENCIA BRUNA 4 01:15:19.64 19:15.02 18:12.28 18:46.83 19:05.51  
3 250 JORGE DIAZ HIDALGO 4 01:15:30.64 18:20.28 18:59.02 19:20.39 18:50.95  
4 689 JUAN RAMOS SOZA 4 01:17:19.62 19:22.19 18:41.61 19:50.92 19:24.90  
5 374 SEBASTIAN VILLATORO BELMAR 4 01:18:55.41 20:26.54 19:41.27 18:30.08 20:17.52  
6 928 CAMILO GORMAZ AÑASCO 4 01:19:45.66 19:38.53 19:44.77 19:32.34 20:50.02  
7 772 RODRIGO AÑASCO CABRERA 4 01:20:07.65 19:56.04 20:47.52 19:58.08 19:26.01  
8 363 LUIS ABARZUA PEREZ 4 01:21:34.90 21:21.54 20:09.77 19:14.33 20:49.26  
9 118 JOHN MANRIQUEZ VILLARROEL 4 01:22:19.15 20:07.04 20:11.52 21:26.33 20:34.26  
10 407 MATIAS LLANO ORDENES 4 01:23:00.90 19:13.78 22:03.03 20:38.33 21:05.76  
11 16 MARTIN ESPINA GOMEZ 4 01:26:16.66 19:52.53 22:56.28 21:41.59 21:46.26  
12 710 DIEGO URTUBIA GUTIERREZ 4 01:26:18.91 22:12.29 21:30.52 21:15.09 21:21.01  
13 405 KEVIN PARK KWAK 4 01:26:28.91 21:46.84 21:48.22 21:06.33 21:47.52  
14 378 FRANCISCO ILLESCA CORONA 4 01:26:36.91 23:27.04 21:48.91 20:45.44 20:35.52  
15 459 JOAQUIN PEREZ ADRIAZOLA 4 01:28:55.66 24:44.54 20:59.75 21:29.35 21:42.02  
16 585 AUGUSTO BORQUEZ ASTUDILLO 4 01:29:10.92 22:24.29 20:53.53 20:53.32 24:59.78  
17 1317 RODRIGO ESTEBAN IBAÑEZ NEGRETE 4 01:30:23.42 24:36.79 21:39.12 21:04.98 23:02.53  
18 389 SEBASTIAN ANDRES MACHUCA YANQUE 4 01:31:33.17 22:58.29 22:05.30 24:17.32 22:12.26  
19 496 CHRISTIAN VASQUEZ CID 4 01:32:15.92 25:25.02 22:54.15 22:03.47 21:53.28  
20 969 KEVIN BLAMEY LEROU 4 01:33:24.67 22:26.04 20:56.27 26:36.10 23:26.26  
21 492 VICENTE NAVARRETE SIFRI 4 01:33:41.42 26:06.78 24:46.36 21:38.01 21:10.27  
22 499 FERNANDO YANES BUZETA 4 01:36:09.43 24:25.79 24:33.58 22:57.78 24:12.28  
23 A VICENTE ALCAINO SEPULVEDA 3 01:10:16.64 23:23.04 21:33.40 25:20.20    
24 79 DANIEL DOMINGUEZ URZUA 3 01:21:58.15 26:01.05 22:06.55 33:50.55    
25 329 RODRIGO ESPINOZA CHANDIA 3 01:22:30.40 30:52.80 26:26.33 25:11.27    
26 565 MAURICIO CARREÑO HUENCHO 3 01:24:33.16 24:57.54 26:07.10 33:28.52    
A 740 MAURICIO ROJAS PAILAQUEO 2 00:39:20.05 20:35.79 18:44.26      
A 4 MAXIMILIANO TAMAYO ETCHEPARE 2 00:39:44.05 19:34.78 20:09.27      
A 619 IVAN CANDIA NAVARRETE 2 00:50:37.64 25:55.80 24:41.84      
A 797 DIEGO GONZALEZ RIOS 2 00:56:56.13 27:00.05 29:56.08      
A 450 DIEGO CEBALLOS TORO 1 00:21:45.54 21:45.54        
A 431 FELIPE LANGER FUENTES 1 00:27:10.55 27:10.55        
A 568 GONZALO AGUILAR ROMAN 0 00:00:00.00          
A 179 DIEGO ACEVEDO CORNEJO 0 00:00:00.00          
A 594 BENJANMIN RIOSECO BUSTOS 0 00:00:00.00          
A 722 TOMAS OGAZ CADENAS 0 00:00:00.00          
PROMOCIONALES +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 174 PABLO GOMEZ URETA 4 01:17:59.91 20:08.99 18:13.52 18:28.08 21:09.32  
2 447 BASTIAN CABELLO CABRET 4 01:20:24.10 20:18.23 19:38.28 20:03.12 20:24.47  
3 323 ANIBAL CEBALLOS RUBIO 4 01:23:10.11 21:09.74 20:42.26 20:20.34 20:57.77  
4 596 MANUEL GONZALEZ VASQUEZ 4 01:24:23.36 20:55.49 20:54.26 20:51.85 21:41.76  
5 419 ALEJANDRO SILVA DARVASI 4 01:28:27.41 21:59.99 21:26.67 22:42.68 22:18.07  
6 547 JAVIER VILLANUEVA GONZALEZ 4 01:28:39.12 21:41.49 23:40.89 21:39.21 21:37.53  
7 1417 CHRISTIAN LEYTON PARADA 4 01:29:05.37 22:18.99 21:52.23 22:09.37 22:44.78  
8 240 JUAN CARLOS CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA 4 01:30:33.12 23:14.74 23:33.08 22:06.03 21:39.27  
9 279 FELIPE GALLARDO CABALLOL 4 01:31:26.37 22:03.99 21:00.61 24:48.24 23:33.53  
10 69 DIEGO ESPINOLA MARIN 4 01:31:34.95 23:41.46 22:09.95 23:22.94 22:20.60  
11 196 WILLIAMS VENEGAS VASQUEZ 4 01:32:20.37 23:38.74 23:20.09 23:21.27 22:00.27  
12 1111 FRANCISCO VILLOUTA SALAZAR 4 01:33:16.14 22:24.46 22:11.71 22:12.97 26:27.00  
13 751 IGNACIO GUZMAN BARRIA 3 01:11:25.60 22:20.49 23:12.55 25:52.56    
14 734 RODRIGO SERRANO HONEYMAN 3 01:11:29.60 23:44.74 23:07.33 24:37.53    
15 305 ROBINSON MUÑOZ VELASQUEZ 3 01:11:31.60 26:29.00 22:47.34 22:15.26    
16 129 MAURICIO CHACON TOWNSEND 3 01:12:12.09 23:02.49 24:24.34 24:45.26    
17 775 SEBASTIAN GAMBONI CORROTEA 3 01:12:17.84 23:56.50 24:15.59 24:05.75    
18 513 SERGIO VIO VALENZUELA 3 01:12:41.36 25:39.75 23:54.84 23:06.77    
19 1322 JUAN PABLO BARAHONA 3 01:13:02.59 24:01.25 22:27.40 26:33.94    
20 125 ALEJANDRO SANTANA CARCAMO 3 01:13:07.34 25:07.50 22:29.58 25:30.26    
21 773 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ NUÑEZ 3 01:15:09.28 26:23.00 24:38.58 24:07.70    
22 330 ARISTARCO GONZALEZ MONTOYA 3 01:15:11.87 25:14.50 24:18.09 25:39.28    
23 1077 GUILLERMO MAUNA OVALLE 3 01:15:29.36 27:24.00 23:43.08 24:22.28    
24 570 ALEJANDRO PALACIOS GONZALEZ 3 01:15:49.11 26:02.00 25:44.83 24:02.28    
25 784 JOSE LUIS RUZ CABRERA 3 01:16:55.11 25:53.50 25:18.86 25:42.75    
26 843 ARIEL SALAS LETELIER 3 01:17:27.61 25:36.25 26:05.58 25:45.78    
27 294 ANDRES DIAZ MUÑOZ 3 01:17:40.11 25:59.50 26:19.58 25:21.03    
28 182 JOSE LUIS ESTEFO VEGA 3 01:17:57.10 27:38.00 25:13.58 25:05.52    
29 300 NICOLAS VARGAS UNDURRAGA 3 01:18:44.85 27:45.00 26:10.83 24:49.02    
30 415 JAVIER PARRA OTAROLA 3 01:19:35.35 24:59.50 25:43.59 28:52.26    
31 925 JOSE MIGUEL DIAZ GONZALEZ 3 01:19:36.65 28:42.25 27:02.14 23:52.26    
32 662 YURI MONDACA SANTANO 3 01:19:41.60 25:54.72 28:24.36 25:22.52    
33 938 CARLOS GOMEZ ARAYA 3 01:20:46.35 27:13.00 26:38.58 26:54.77    
34 386 CLAUDIO MUÑOZ MUÑOZ 3 01:21:39.86 25:31.50 30:01.83 26:06.53    
35 189 CHRISTIAN VALDIVIA REYES 3 01:21:41.86 29:43.25 24:14.33 27:44.28    
36 136 RODRIGO FERNANDEZ CHANDIA 3 01:23:05.11 29:25.25 25:59.34 27:40.52    
37 601 ANDRES CAMACHO VILICIC 3 01:23:43.36 27:48.50 26:40.84 29:14.02    
38 886 EDUARDO ONETTO CARRASCO 3 01:25:10.11 30:14.74 28:16.10 26:39.27    
39 398 JORGE GARCIA GONZALEZ 3 01:25:59.36 28:26.57 27:41.27 29:51.52    
40 558 DANIEL ORREGO VILLAGRAN 3 01:28:26.12 27:33.00 28:52.84 32:00.28    
41 488 FRANCISCO VIDAL IGLESIAS 3 01:28:51.62 28:45.07 26:04.01 34:02.54    
42 101 ORON WEGMAN 3 01:38:02.87 28:09.75 29:38.59 40:14.53    
43 771 PAULO CESAR GARCIA GONZALEZ 2 01:12:06.84 32:20.76 39:46.08      
44 574 MARCELO BUENO ARROYO 2 01:21:17.86 45:27.03 35:50.83      
45 776 FELIPE CORTES ORELLANA 2 01:21:56.36 34:28.50 47:27.86      
A 372 CRISTIAN ADOLFO CEVALLOS BARRERA 2 00:57:18.09 27:10.00 30:08.09      
A 159 MILTON FERNANDEZ MOLINA 2 00:57:31.59 27:35.75 29:55.84      
A 845 RAUL DIAZ ESPEJO 2 01:08:41.59 32:22.05 36:19.54      
A 989 HECTOR PATRICIO SALVO LOBOS 2 01:10:52.54 32:32.01 38:20.53      
A 744 FRANCISCO PEREZ BUSTAMANTE 1 00:24:41.50 24:41.50        
A 798 CARLOS OLIVOS ACUÑA 1 00:24:57.25 24:57.25        
A 770 DAVID ARAOS MENDEZ 1 00:26:10.00 26:10.00        
A 661 TOMAS BARRIOS NOGARA 1 00:27:46.50 27:46.50        
A 982 IVAN CARRASCO AGUIRRE 0 00:00:00.00          
A 1061 ALVARO DIAZ BARROS 0 00:00:00.00          
A 654 EDUARDO LAGOS ALVAREZ 0 00:00:00.00          
A 850 MARCELO PAINE HERNANDEZ 0 00:00:00.00          
MAYORES DE 55
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 134 LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNA 4 01:27:00.18 22:29.81 21:44.57 21:10.52 21:35.28  
2 837 DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO 4 01:29:56.18 23:41.31 22:13.84 22:51.26 21:09.77  
3 100 CARLOS IBACETA ESPINDOLA 4 01:30:45.99 24:05.31 22:14.15 22:38.51 21:48.02  
4 113 LUIS VALDEBENITO CUBILLOS 3 01:10:19.40 24:12.56 23:37.84 22:29.00    
5 670 PABLO GUZMAN CORNEJO 3 01:21:56.92 26:33.81 29:18.84 26:04.27    
6 700 PATRICIO PINEDA DEL PINO 3 01:22:05.67 25:20.06 28:23.08 28:22.53    
A 839 HERNAN PEREZ RODRIGUEZ 1 00:28:17.81 28:17.81        
A 874 HECTOR CARRASCO ROMERO 0 00:00:00.00          
ESCUELA A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 647 FRANCISCO ORDENES PAILAQUEO 3 00:56:16.92 18:16.55 18:37.59 19:22.78  
2 905 JORGE VALDIVIA ROJAS 3 00:58:19.21 18:15.39 19:52.52 20:11.30  
3 468 MATIAS KING ALVEAR 3 00:58:59.43 19:41.64 19:26.27 19:51.52  
4 802 MARCO GALASSO FUENTES 3 01:02:16.17 19:38.64 21:20.26 21:17.27  
5 726 ROGELIO MUÑOZ NAVARRETE 3 01:02:44.92 19:44.39 19:12.52 23:48.01  
6 306 IGNACIO NIÑO TOLEDO 2 00:38:15.41 17:56.89 20:18.52    
7 149 NESTOR ROJAS ABARZUA 2 00:42:33.41 21:45.39 20:48.02    
8 95 FERNANDO JESUS CASTRO MORALES 2 00:42:44.40 20:49.89 21:54.51    
9 559 RICARDO DIAZ JARAMILLO 2 00:42:51.65 21:14.64 21:37.01    
10 325 FRANCO BASTIAN ALFARO ROCO 2 00:43:14.65 19:50.39 23:24.26    
11 561 PATRICIO EDUARDO ZAMORA VERGARA 2 00:43:18.65 21:49.64 21:29.01    
12 1425 ESTEBAN VALDIVIA VERGARA 2 00:43:47.66 22:22.07 21:25.59    
13 996 FRANCISCO JAVIER QUINTANILLA NUÑEZ 2 00:43:54.90 21:31.64 22:23.26    
14 102 RODRIGO VELIZ GROSE 2 00:44:04.41 22:23.25 21:41.16    
15 480 ANGELO SANTIS NUÑEZ 2 00:45:25.91 21:03.14 24:22.77    
16 690 BASTIAN CRUCES ZAMORA 2 00:45:29.66 23:17.38 22:12.28    
17 476 MIGUEL LUIS TAMAYO PIZARRO 2 00:46:03.16 23:08.88 22:54.28    
18 1027 ALEJANDRO VILLARROEL NAHUELHUEN 2 00:46:09.66 23:29.63 22:40.03    
19 1010 CESAR HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 2 00:46:10.99 22:36.64 23:34.35    
20 482 JAVIER MEDINA RIQUELME 2 00:46:41.19 20:05.64 26:35.55    
21 507 THOMAS GIMENEZ CARRASCO 2 00:46:59.91 22:39.39 24:20.52    
22 1134 SEBASTIAN OGAZ RIVEROS 2 00:47:53.91 20:03.64 27:50.27    
23 544 JOSE IGNACIO ABARCA RADICAL 2 00:47:58.16 23:23.82 24:34.34    
24 745 DANIEL DURAN CUADRO 2 00:50:21.67 24:22.38 25:59.29    
25 849 JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR 2 00:50:24.17 25:50.90 24:33.27    
26 247 PEDRO ANTONIO ARRIARAN MORA 2 00:50:25.43 22:56.13 27:29.30    
27 900 LISANDRO DIAZ BENAVIDES 2 00:50:29.17 26:01.89 24:27.28    
28 895 IGNACIO PAREDES PAREDES 2 00:51:22.17 27:25.89 23:56.28    
29 777 FELIPE SCHUBERT POBLETE 2 00:51:23.43 22:40.89 28:42.54    
30 902 MATIAS FABIAN RAMIREZ CARTAGENA 2 00:53:51.16 28:57.14 24:54.02    
31 457 GABRIEL ALIAGA CORTES 2 00:55:43.66 25:03.65 30:40.01    
32 291 PABLO CONCHA ALARCON 2 00:56:09.67 28:54.64 27:15.03    
33 813 LUIS OMAR ALFARO BELTRAN 2 00:56:51.17 29:38.65 27:12.52    
34 1402 CHRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS 2 00:57:09.43 28:07.89 29:01.54    
35 695 JUAN PABLO SAAVEDRA SEGURA 2 00:57:47.43 28:23.83 29:23.60    
36 1329 MAURICIO VEGA COLLAO 2 00:58:02.43 29:23.14 28:39.29    
37 210 OSCAR MARTINEZ CHAVEZ 2 00:58:17.93 30:18.14 27:59.79    
38 382 JOAQUIN IGNACIO VERGARA RIVERA 2 00:58:22.31 32:43.40 25:38.91    
39 393 ALEX EDUARDO LARA GODOY 2 00:59:14.42 29:21.64 29:52.78    
40 903 MAURICIO ANDRES RAMIREZ CARTAGENA 2 00:59:27.67 28:18.89 31:08.78    
41 169 DANIEL RIVERA MENARES 2 01:08:21.19 40:31.66 27:49.53    
42 406 AGUSTIN RAMIREZ DIAZ 2 01:09:19.08 31:35.89 37:43.19    
43 959 FELIPE CANCINO PALACIOS 2 01:09:56.94 36:15.41 33:41.53    
44 952 IRAN LIBERONA HERRERA 2 01:13:31.68 29:45.89 43:45.79    
A 1063 FABIAN CANALES ROJAS 1 00:28:39.89 28:39.89      
A 980 CESAR PAINE HERNANDEZ 1 00:30:16.39 30:16.39      
A 324 RAFAEL MUENA CARVAJAL 0 00:00:00.00        
A 721 SEBASTIAN LOPEZ ACEVEDO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 1332 OSVALDO AGUIRRE JORQUERA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 728 FELIPE RIVEROS SANCHEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 458 SABASTIAN ALIAGA SALGADO 0 00:00:00.00        
ESCUELA B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 399 ERNESTO ENRIQUE SANHUEZA REYES 2 00:41:41.20 21:10.69 20:30.51  
2 958 PABLO JAVIER CANCINO MEDINA 2 00:43:29.96 22:04.93 21:25.03  
3 929 JOSEPH SYLVESTER CERDA 2 00:45:25.96 23:17.43 22:08.53  
4 434 JAVIER ATENAS NUÑEZ 2 00:47:28.96 23:32.18 23:56.78  
5 926 LUIS LEIVA LEIVA 2 00:47:32.96 23:54.18 23:38.78  
6 993 CRISTOBAL VERA MORALES 2 00:48:05.96 21:52.68 26:13.28  
7 418 LUIS DROGUETT MEDINA 2 00:48:15.71 23:45.43 24:30.28  
8 566 ALEXIS ALVAREZ MORGADO 2 00:51:14.97 28:11.44 23:03.53  
9 927 VICTOR LEIVA AHUMADA 2 00:53:59.96 25:51.44 28:08.52  
10 498 VICTOR ANTONIO DIAZ BELTRAN 2 00:55:49.23 24:38.43 31:10.80  
11 669 DIEGO GOTELLI AGURTO 2 01:01:14.72 30:19.19 30:55.53  
12 455 RODRIGO URETA SEPULVEDA 2 01:24:03.75 35:23.94 48:39.81  
13 285 VICENTE LOPEZ PACHECO 1 00:59:28.22 59:28.22    
14 286 HECTOR LOPEZ MONTET 1 01:03:16.47 01:03:16.47    
A 741 RICHARD VALENZUELA NUÑEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 381 MATIAS IGNACIO GARCIA CALDERON 0 00:00:00.00      
MUJERES A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 811 IGNACIA RIVEROS NAHUELCHEO 4 00:45:00.99 11:03.42 10:52.56 11:47.00 11:18.01  
2 864 KAROL MARIN FUENTES 4 00:45:02.49 11:01.38 10:51.85 11:20.25 11:49.01  
3 816 VALERIA RODRIGUEZ GUERRA 4 00:47:06.49 12:52.96 11:20.67 11:26.86 11:26.00  
4 815 CAMILA CONTRERAS SOLORZA 4 00:56:32.50 13:00.46 14:15.51 14:33.03 14:43.50  
A 899 JOSEFINA CHINCHILLA GIOIA 2 00:25:30.23 13:03.46 12:26.77      
A 817 CONSTANZA LAILHACAR FERNANDEZ 0 00:00:00.00          
MUJERES B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 288 SOULIN OSORIO ESPINOZA 5 00:37:15.33 07:19.31 07:42.65 07:06.61 07:12.76 07:54.00  
2 314 ANTONIA ECHEVERRIA MUÑOZ 5 00:38:16.34 07:17.81 07:50.76 07:38.00 08:00.26 07:29.51  
3 763 VALENTINA BARRALES AZOCAR 5 00:38:27.59 07:58.81 08:11.26 07:32.00 07:17.42 07:28.10  
4 994 ROMY ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 5 00:38:29.84 07:43.06 08:07.26 07:43.75 07:18.51 07:37.26  
5 478 CARMEN GLORIA ARREDONDO PEREZ 4 00:33:12.09 08:06.81 08:33.75 08:06.27 08:25.26    
6 164 ISIDORA GALLARDO RIVERA 4 00:34:25.08 08:05.31 09:02.75 08:51.77 08:25.25    
7 387 FRANCISCA BUGUEÑO MUNDACA 4 00:34:31.58 10:01.31 08:28.77 08:03.25 07:58.25    
8 846 DEBBIE SEPULVEDA DIAZ 4 00:34:34.33 08:10.31 08:27.27 09:00.50 08:56.25    
9 848 MURIELLE ROMERO WAGENKNECHT 4 00:34:38.08 09:59.06 08:28.02 07:52.41 08:18.59    
10 380 MICHELLE LAZO GONZALEZ 4 00:38:13.34 08:46.56 09:45.77 10:24.00 09:17.01    
11 1013 MAITE ROJAS ADRIAZOLA 4 00:38:28.72 09:54.56 10:22.51 08:54.01 09:17.64    
12 847 MARIACONSTANZA VALENZUELA ROMERO 4 00:39:43.84 09:38.06 08:43.27 09:29.00 11:53.51    
13 860 VIOLETA ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 4 00:40:20.84 10:39.71 09:59.11 10:11.76 09:30.26    
14 812 LUCIANA ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 4 00:40:27.09 10:28.31 10:16.26 10:09.76 09:32.76    
15 546 PAULA SILVA DIAZ 4 00:41:07.59 10:47.07 10:11.50 10:29.02 09:40.00    
A 438 TRINIDAD POLETTE TAPIA MORA 2 00:20:59.72 10:14.56 10:45.16        
A 343 ROMINA PARRAGUIRRE PLAZA 2 00:31:53.34 15:24.82 16:28.52        
A 863 CAMILA RENCORET PARAUD 0 00:00:00.00            
A 851 MONSERRAT PEREZ NOVOA 0 00:00:00.00            
INFANTILES A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 175 LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA 6 00:35:30.44 05:37.78 05:57.51 05:55.01 06:06.50 06:02.76 05:50.88  
2 39 JEREMIAS SCHIELE VALENZUELA 6 00:35:57.82 05:34.54 06:12.36 06:00.40 06:10.00 06:08.01 05:52.51  
3 83 AGUSTIN CORTES VALDEVENITO 6 00:37:00.23 06:07.54 06:17.50 06:17.01 05:59.75 06:04.01 06:14.42  
4 553 JAVIER ZUGADI PINTO 6 00:37:48.32 06:27.04 06:12.09 06:10.93 06:02.74 06:29.51 06:26.01  
5 804 RODRIGO OLIVARES PONCE 6 00:38:51.34 06:23.54 06:14.50 06:32.26 06:21.50 06:45.51 06:34.03  
6 8 SEBASTIAN PEREZ GARCIA 6 00:38:52.44 07:03.79 06:23.00 06:26.41 06:13.85 06:28.76 06:16.63  
7 840 FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS 6 00:40:16.06 06:03.54 06:46.75 07:01.76 06:44.75 06:50.51 06:48.75  
8 683 CHRISTIAN VALENCIA ASTUDILLO 6 00:40:55.31 06:34.04 06:39.50 06:44.66 06:55.35 06:55.76 07:06.00  
9 729 MATIAS AVILA DUSTA 6 00:41:09.31 06:35.54 06:47.00 06:53.25 06:38.91 06:38.61 07:36.00  
10 692 THOMAS NAETER JIMENEZ 6 00:41:31.32 07:10.04 07:00.25 06:40.50 07:18.51 06:43.01 06:39.01  
11 556 JOAQUIN RUBIO REYES 6 00:43:14.82 06:25.54 07:25.00 07:06.25 07:28.01 06:56.77 07:53.25  
12 592 MATEO CONCHA JIMENEZ 5 00:37:19.57 07:08.54 07:17.00 07:38.02 07:38.50 07:37.51    
13 1176 FABIAN CARRILLO MUÑOZ 5 00:37:46.07 07:13.29 07:42.25 07:56.77 07:29.16 07:24.60    
14 818 GERSON FERNANDEZ ORTIZ 5 00:39:23.31 07:55.79 07:55.76 08:19.00 07:33.76 07:39.00    
15 366 BENJAMIN ESTEFO CARRASCO 5 00:40:12.31 07:52.29 07:44.51 08:34.90 07:58.11 08:02.50    
16 443 MAXIMILIANO ROJAS CORTES 5 00:40:58.31 08:12.29 07:42.51 08:21.75 08:23.01 08:18.75    
17 888 BENJAMIN ZENTENO REYES 5 00:41:43.32 07:54.04 08:16.51 08:37.27 08:06.49 08:49.01    
18 1228 IGNACIO MUÑOZ MACIAS 5 00:42:22.32 07:26.29 09:05.26 08:02.25 08:25.42 09:23.10    
A 682 BENJAMIN RUBIO REYES 3 00:23:46.55 07:58.29 07:54.40 07:53.86        
A 795 JOAQUIN LIZAMA ORELLANA 0 00:00:00.00              
A 197 ERWIN ALFARO ROCO 0 00:00:00.00              
A 504 CLEMENTE DIAZ PEÑA 0 00:00:00.00              
INFANTILES B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 60 ARIEL RIVEROS NAHUELCHEO 6 00:40:29.05 06:34.27 07:01.76 06:52.26 06:43.50 06:09.26 07:08.00  
2 701 SEBASTIAN GONZALEZ VERDUGO 5 00:33:46.05 06:19.27 06:41.75 07:11.27 06:57.75 06:36.01    
3 327 MAYKOL BIERMORITZ RAMOS 5 00:36:25.04 07:02.77 07:17.51 07:33.25 07:19.01 07:12.50    
4 451 MATIAS PINTO SILVA 5 00:36:40.79 07:35.52 06:49.51 07:39.53 07:25.64 07:10.59    
5 54 MATIAS JIMENEZ RAMOS 5 00:38:55.29 07:32.35 07:31.68 08:17.50 07:32.01 08:01.75    
6 23 MATIAS AGUERO OLIVARES 5 00:39:06.80 07:31.27 07:34.76 07:35.25 08:16.26 08:09.26    
7 445 JUAN ANDRES CUEVAS RAMIREZ 5 00:40:33.05 07:50.26 08:49.27 08:43.76 07:13.75 07:56.01    
8 392 AMERICO GODOY PEREZ 4 00:35:32.80 09:02.02 08:54.26 08:44.75 08:51.77      
9 421 MATIAS MUÑOZ LEIVA 4 00:36:41.93 09:07.77 09:28.75 09:16.77 08:48.64      
10 3 MARTIN DONOSO MIRANDA 4 00:36:59.54 08:54.52 09:10.75 10:19.02 08:35.25      
11 316 JUAN IGNACIO ECHEVERRIA MUÑOZ 4 00:40:22.05 09:53.52 11:27.51 09:20.26 09:40.76      
12 992 AGUSTIN ESPINOZA ROMAN 3 00:36:31.54 19:12.79 08:22.14 08:56.61        
13 267 VICENTE SAAVEDRA MORALES 3 00:36:47.54 14:08.03 11:19.50 11:20.01        
14 188 CRISTIAN VALDIVIA ESCUDERO 2 00:40:27.80 29:34.04 10:53.76          
A 922 BRUNO OPORTO VIDAL 0 00:00:00.00              
A 533 FRANCO BASTIAN VELASQUEZ HENRIQUEZ 0 00:00:00.00              
A 935 KEVIN NUÑEZ PAILAQUEO 0 00:00:00.00              
A 46 VALENTINO SUREDA FUENTES 0 00:00:00.00              
ESCUELITA 2T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 PEN
1 116 GASPAR VIAL ALFARO 9 00:22:31.82 02:24.46 02:31.36 02:31.74 02:28.49 02:31.01 02:34.01 02:28.24 02:21.50 02:41.01  
2 221 RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ 9 00:23:57.57 02:25.76 02:37.79 02:39.01 02:36.74 02:37.00 02:46.77 02:39.52 02:47.53 02:47.45  
3 227 JOSHUA BIERMORITZ RAMOS 8 00:22:30.32 02:48.80 03:00.50 02:51.26 02:51.25 02:42.26 02:47.74 02:41.25 02:47.26    
4 678 CESAR PAINE DIAZ 8 00:23:14.32 02:50.55 02:57.50 02:56.01 02:58.00 02:51.51 02:56.76 02:49.73 02:54.26    
5 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 8 00:23:58.09 02:54.55 03:06.25 03:04.01 03:06.00 03:02.01 02:54.99 02:58.51 02:51.77    
6 166 BENJAMIN TRONCOSO MONTECINOS 8 00:24:01.82 02:59.30 03:12.00 03:00.27 03:02.77 03:04.73 02:53.49 02:58.58 02:50.68    
7 223 SANTIAGO PEREZ NOVA 8 00:24:29.36 02:56.49 03:07.81 03:01.52 03:09.55 03:05.95 03:00.24 02:58.01 03:09.79    
8 808 LUIS MATURANA ARBORNOZ 8 00:25:07.06 02:55.54 03:13.51 03:01.51 03:01.50 03:03.26 02:55.99 02:57.76 03:57.99    
9 793 JOSE TOMAS DIAZ ROMERO 7 00:22:49.89 03:22.04 03:11.00 03:09.52 03:07.99 03:25.01 03:20.33 03:14.00      
10 208 MIGUEL RAMIREZ TUDELA 7 00:23:04.82 04:53.30 03:15.51 03:02.50 02:56.76 03:01.76 02:51.98 03:03.01      
11 955 GASPAR FAJARDO CARRASCO 7 00:23:43.82 03:26.55 03:34.76 03:22.78 03:09.96 03:14.76 03:29.01 03:26.00      
12 88 DANIEL BARROS GARCIA-HUIDOBRO 7 00:23:56.57 03:24.05 03:35.51 03:23.49 03:23.00 03:22.76 03:29.76 03:18.00      
13 552 CLEMENTE ZUGADI PINTO 7 00:25:26.58 02:57.46 03:10.34 03:11.76 05:38.01 04:03.49 03:09.51 03:16.01      
14 15 RENATO GONZALEZ VERDUGO 6 00:22:34.82 04:56.82 03:40.27 03:40.22 03:30.76 03:24.74 03:22.01        
15 217 CRISTOBAL VIDAL DONOSO 6 00:22:41.57 03:47.55 04:02.51 03:53.50 03:39.51 03:41.24 03:37.26        
16 301 CLEMENTE VARGAS DEL CAMPO 6 00:23:24.32 03:44.05 04:03.01 04:00.25 03:58.01 03:50.50 03:48.50        
17 720 DIEGO ROJAS VALDOVINOITT 6 00:24:28.32 04:09.30 04:25.76 04:09.50 04:06.75 03:45.01 03:52.00        
18 564 RAMIRO MENDEZ LUNA 4 00:25:00.58 06:54.06 06:46.99 05:53.27 05:26.26            
A 328 MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS 6 00:17:03.56 02:32.80 02:54.50 03:05.76 02:52.50 02:44.26 02:53.74        
ESCUELITA 4T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 1240 JOAQUIN CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA 6 00:22:38.17 03:31.90 03:47.29 03:33.47 03:36.79 03:57.74 04:10.98  
2 1000 VICENTE MOLINA RUBIO 6 00:23:15.67 03:15.40 03:59.51 03:41.50 03:44.00 03:39.50 04:55.76  
3 195 TOMAS CORTES MACIAS 6 00:25:03.43 03:33.65 04:13.01 04:13.99 04:18.76 04:18.51 04:25.51  
4 281 FRANCISCA PEREZ GARCIA 4 00:22:10.92 04:48.90 05:42.52 06:00.74 05:38.76      
5 569 FRANCO MARCHINI RUDLOFF 3 00:26:13.43 07:51.16 07:24.25 10:58.02        
A 799 CRISTOBAL OCHOA SOLIS 2 00:07:45.41 03:37.90 04:07.51