CRONOMETRAJE 2da FECHA CLAUSURA HARE SCRAMBLE 2016
EL SAUCE
Elite
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 PEN
1 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 8 01:42:24.24 12:34.42 12:46.50 12:53.26 13:03.76 12:55.86 12:34.92 12:43.52 12:52.00  
2 114 ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO 8 01:43:25.50 12:51.67 12:43.00 12:47.26 13:03.51 12:46.78 12:52.01 13:00.76 13:20.51  
3 14 ARTURO PARAUD ABBOTT 8 01:44:04.75 12:44.92 12:47.50 13:02.76 13:10.61 12:46.92 12:50.52 13:21.01 13:20.51  
4 47 LUCIANO VILLAVICENCIO QUITRAL 8 01:45:13.25 12:46.42 13:05.76 13:01.26 13:06.27 13:39.01 13:07.51 13:10.25 13:16.77  
5 84 ALEXANDER RUDLOFF ALVAREZ 8 01:48:20.26 13:12.91 13:12.52 13:32.36 13:26.66 13:47.77 13:20.51 14:13.76 13:33.77  
Super Expertos
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 PEN
1 58 GABRIEL CANO ISLAS 8 01:45:39.50 12:35.61 12:48.07 13:07.68 13:29.94 13:20.92 13:30.51 13:26.51 13:20.26  
2 41 FERNANDO MILLA CERDA 8 01:47:58.76 13:00.67 13:15.01 13:36.76 13:56.51 13:36.33 13:28.95 13:33.01 13:31.52  
3 108 FELIPE GARAY CACERES 8 01:50:19.50 12:53.92 13:17.51 13:25.76 14:04.52 13:50.26 14:23.25 14:11.01 14:13.27  
4 201 TOMAS AUBRY GIMENO 8 01:51:34.34 13:40.66 14:19.27 13:56.01 13:58.26 14:02.77 13:57.26 13:55.75 13:44.36  
A 10 VICENTE PEŅA SILVA 3 00:41:28.19 13:10.91 13:22.27 14:55.01            
Expertos
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 PEN
1 484 RAIMUNDO LORCA CAMMAS 8 01:45:21.07 12:45.23 12:50.77 12:56.27 13:23.96 13:31.56 13:10.01 13:23.85 13:19.42  
2 34 LUCAS TAMAYO ETCHEPARE 8 01:51:04.33 13:30.48 13:43.03 14:00.25 14:04.27 13:54.26 13:52.01 13:57.52 14:02.51  
3 942 BENJAMIN CARDOEN BONNEFOY 8 01:52:07.33 13:44.23 13:46.02 13:53.76 14:03.02 14:08.51 14:09.76 14:13.51 14:08.52  
4 836 MIGUEL ROJAS NIETO 8 01:53:45.33 13:40.23 14:05.62 13:59.92 14:09.76 14:10.26 15:03.51 14:19.02 14:17.01  
5 595 VICTOR AROS DE LA FUENTE 8 01:55:51.08 13:48.48 14:07.27 14:25.77 14:17.76 14:56.25 14:22.27 14:33.76 15:19.52  
6 25 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 7 01:43:26.82 14:01.73 14:51.52 14:48.01 14:55.82 15:14.46 14:52.52 14:42.76    
A 703 IGNACIO CUEVAS LIRA 3 00:39:19.77 13:42.73 14:01.52 11:35.52            
A 110 MAURICIO SILVA GREZ 2 00:28:14.35 13:58.98 14:15.37              
A 289 MARIO VALENCIA YAŅEZ 0 00:00:00.00                  
A 202 CRISTIAN AUBRY GIMENO 0 00:00:00.00                  
Mayores de 35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 PEN
1 176 SERGIO VILLARONGA TORO 8 01:48:57.61 13:15.76 13:27.77 13:38.52 13:28.45 13:18.57 14:38.76 13:31.02 13:38.76  
2 140 PEDRO VALDES DIAZ 7 01:39:23.09 13:51.03 14:11.00 14:20.76 14:04.53 14:17.50 14:09.51 14:28.76    
3 485 JUAN PABLO MAYOR URZUA 7 01:46:29.10 14:56.76 15:06.27 14:54.01 15:52.27 15:07.76 15:54.26 14:37.77    
4 230 RICARDO LEON KUNSTMAMN 7 01:47:43.85 14:35.77 15:27.36 15:15.67 15:26.59 15:23.19 15:43.76 15:51.51    
5 190 BENJAMIN ROJAS OBRECHT 7 01:50:43.85 14:55.77 16:07.33 16:25.21 15:50.76 15:43.57 15:52.46 15:48.75    
A 36 JUAN PINO RAMOS 2 00:31:18.29 15:26.27 15:52.02              
A 77 DANIEL OSSA ORTIZ 1 00:15:29.02 15:29.02                
A 53 EDUARDO CARVAJAL SILVA 0 00:00:00.00                  
Mayores de 42
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 360 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 7 01:38:02.49 14:29.05 14:12.38 14:00.66 13:53.01 13:49.53 13:54.76 13:43.10  
2 639 LUIS FARIAS CASABONNE 7 01:38:04.03 14:20.53 14:09.58 14:07.24 13:53.02 14:02.00 13:51.27 13:40.39  
3 171 ANDRES PIŅA HERNANDEZ 7 01:39:47.15 14:21.83 14:15.01 14:08.75 14:10.76 14:35.28 14:07.01 14:08.51  
4 284 CRISTIAN VALENZUELA ACEITUNO 7 01:42:33.65 14:16.08 14:23.76 14:31.11 14:41.91 14:49.27 14:48.75 15:02.77  
5 292 JUAN PABLO HORMANN DIAMOND 7 01:43:52.16 13:34.07 14:20.26 14:35.12 14:09.65 15:21.77 16:17.02 15:34.27  
6 653 FRANCISCO PINTO CONTRERAS 7 02:02:03.65 14:40.08 14:52.37 15:13.40 14:56.27 15:27.76 31:15.27 15:38.50  
7 831 JORGE RIOSECO SEPULVEDA 6 01:37:57.39 15:36.82 16:48.26 16:24.94 16:12.60 16:37.01 16:17.76    
8 73 RENZO ARELLANO TORO 6 01:40:42.65 15:48.07 16:28.01 17:08.52 16:25.27 18:37.27 16:15.51    
9 370 JORGE GONZALEZ FAURE 6 01:50:38.91 16:47.58 18:00.51 17:42.52 18:52.01 18:07.52 21:08.77    
10 554 FRANCISCO ZUGADI CACERES 6 01:52:47.66 17:39.33 17:37.11 17:18.67 17:29.51 18:35.27 24:07.77    
A 337 JAIME FARIAS CASABONNE 6 01:28:52.14 14:27.83 14:45.76 14:44.51 15:14.26 14:50.27 14:49.51    
A 111 MARCELO MENDEZ HERNANDEZ 6 01:30:45.40 14:41.33 14:50.89 15:00.70 15:31.25 15:26.96 15:14.27    
A 377 FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO 2 00:31:11.33 14:19.33 16:52.00            
Intermedios
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 PEN
1 76 SERGIO VILLARONGA MUGA 8 01:47:47.17 13:05.21 13:50.25 13:28.52 13:38.58 12:56.95 13:13.50 13:34.52 13:59.64  
2 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 8 01:48:31.54 14:02.20 13:37.77 13:38.86 13:28.15 13:26.02 12:55.26 13:33.77 13:49.51  
3 742 FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO 8 01:50:17.04 13:46.44 13:42.53 13:30.51 13:01.50 13:21.27 13:43.76 14:22.01 14:49.02  
4 410 GONZALO MUŅOZ SEPULVEDA 7 01:40:14.28 13:41.46 14:31.51 14:38.76 14:31.01 14:52.27 14:06.76 13:52.51    
5 711 NELSON MIRANDA GARRIDO 7 01:41:28.54 13:42.64 14:04.83 14:12.76 14:57.76 14:33.02 14:57.01 15:00.52    
6 676 MARTIN FERRER ANABALON 7 01:42:36.29 14:33.20 15:12.01 14:19.53 14:10.59 14:55.02 14:05.67 15:20.27    
7 904 ALVARO LOYOLA RIVEROS 7 01:43:03.28 14:34.39 14:36.32 14:45.27 14:45.77 14:37.01 14:47.01 14:57.51    
8 109 LUIS FELIPE ESPINA GOMEZ 7 01:49:47.54 15:34.46 15:36.25 15:38.03 15:47.25 15:56.52 15:23.52 15:51.51    
9 368 DAMIAN FARIAS HERMOSILLA 7 01:50:14.04 15:58.96 15:41.75 15:39.38 15:54.41 15:30.76 15:52.02 15:36.76    
10 789 RAFAEL AHUMADA ARROYO 6 01:50:41.29 16:22.21 25:58.77 16:40.77 17:15.75 18:08.28 16:15.51      
A 18 MATIAS VICENCIO CARLO 6 01:28:50.02 14:23.95 14:59.26 14:49.51 14:51.03 14:46.26 15:00.01      
A 107 JEAN CLAUDIO SALAZAR ASENJO 5 01:10:55.25 13:59.95 14:06.66 14:05.37 14:04.26 14:39.01        
A 517 MATIAS GARRIDO PAVEZ 2 00:28:08.80 13:58.69 14:10.11              
A 204 LUKAS OKREY ASENJO 1 00:14:20.89 14:20.89                
A 868 GIANPIERO LUBIANO FORNO 0 00:00:00.00                  
A 998 NICOLAS FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN 0 00:00:00.00                  
A 469 GUSTAVO LISPERGER DIAZ 0 00:00:00.00                  
A 117 RICARDO THOMSEN BACIGALUPO 0 00:00:00.00                  
Intermedios +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 627 OMAR LEON LEON 7 01:41:13.10 14:47.03 14:42.75 14:31.26 14:17.28 14:19.51 14:17.01 14:18.26  
2 541 GUSTAVO VARGAS CAMPOS 7 01:43:49.60 15:17.03 15:04.77 15:11.75 14:43.02 14:36.75 14:25.26 14:31.02  
3 335 CRISTIAN VALENCIA OLIVARES 7 01:44:38.11 15:38.21 15:08.42 15:01.81 14:47.62 14:37.26 14:34.76 14:50.03  
4 153 WILLIAMS REBOLLEDO TORETTO 7 01:44:54.86 15:37.00 14:45.60 14:55.96 14:59.57 15:02.94 14:53.28 14:40.51  
5 75 FELIPE MARIN GONZALEZ 7 01:45:09.87 15:24.77 14:59.40 15:14.47 14:51.92 14:52.26 14:56.69 14:50.36  
6 48 EDUARDO VARGAS LORCA 7 01:45:13.11 15:14.94 15:05.28 15:16.83 15:00.59 14:39.18 14:47.76 15:08.53  
7 497 SEBASTIAN CLAVERIE JARAMILLO 7 01:45:34.35 14:41.98 14:49.40 14:43.18 15:26.01 14:55.00 14:45.28 16:13.50  
8 1011 AGUSTIN MARTINEZ BALLESTY 7 01:45:46.11 15:12.53 15:04.50 15:29.03 14:59.25 15:16.77 15:15.26 14:28.77  
9 530 CARLOS PAILAMILLA VIDELA 7 01:45:59.10 14:52.53 15:04.75 16:06.52 15:05.52 14:46.51 15:04.77 14:58.50  
10 85 FRANCISCO JOFRE RAMIREZ 7 01:46:22.85 15:35.78 15:09.25 15:15.13 15:06.40 14:53.27 15:02.38 15:20.64  
11 416 JUAN ANTONIO FARIAS CASTRO 7 01:49:12.36 15:31.52 15:29.76 15:24.52 16:15.02 15:33.76 15:25.01 15:32.77  
12 523 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN 7 01:50:49.86 14:40.78 15:30.25 15:20.27 15:53.27 15:58.26 16:46.26 16:40.77  
13 312 SERGIO BERRIOS JORQUERA 6 01:34:55.34 15:09.28 15:18.25 15:28.52 15:25.77 16:59.26 16:34.26    
14 858 DIEGO HUERTA ARGOMEDO 6 01:36:29.10 16:09.27 16:03.78 15:55.76 15:55.76 15:54.51 16:30.02    
15 317 JOSE MALLEA MAUREIRA 6 01:38:33.85 18:30.03 15:36.01 16:11.02 15:43.26 16:29.52 16:04.01    
16 915 MARCOS ROMAN FERNANDEZ 6 01:43:22.35 16:58.03 16:53.51 17:24.77 17:29.02 17:08.51 17:28.51    
17 508 IVAN TRONCOSO ROJAS 6 01:47:01.36 15:54.27 15:56.77 18:07.77 17:16.76 24:06.77 15:39.02    
18 925 JOSE MIGUEL DIAZ GONZALEZ 6 01:49:47.61 17:29.77 17:15.27 16:57.03 17:10.76 22:35.51 18:19.27    
A 397 WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 5 01:22:13.59 16:06.53 16:33.77 16:11.76 16:35.70 16:45.83      
A 990 RENE GARCIA MOLINA 2 00:35:16.04 15:29.77 19:46.27            
A 957 RODRIGO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ 1 00:17:58.52 17:58.52              
A 540 RODRIGO REYES TAPIA 0 00:00:00.00                
Mayores de 50
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 606 JUAN GMO ESCUDERO CALABRAN 4 01:01:08.92 14:52.37 15:11.28 15:55.76 15:09.51  
2 252 PEDRO COHEN AGUILO 4 01:01:48.18 15:10.37 15:26.77 15:38.52 15:32.52  
3 686 JORGE GODOY RODRIGUEZ 4 01:03:09.67 15:43.37 15:46.78 15:45.76 15:53.76  
4 634 ALIRO BORQUEZ OSORIO 4 01:03:54.63 16:24.26 15:39.64 15:32.26 16:18.47  
5 668 RIGOBERTO ASTORGA NUŅEZ 4 01:04:06.39 16:20.62 15:41.78 16:13.01 15:50.98  
6 495 VICTOR MATURANA CHAMY 4 01:04:14.67 16:38.14 15:45.46 16:10.06 15:41.01  
7 853 EDUARDO JOFRE PEREZ 4 01:05:31.67 16:18.37 16:14.02 16:02.77 16:56.51  
8 809 LEONEL CID LEIGTON 4 01:05:53.67 16:43.87 16:24.52 16:25.78 16:19.50  
9 616 GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI 4 01:10:01.67 16:23.12 17:28.52 18:09.77 18:00.26  
10 610 RODRIGO LORCA SPOERER 4 01:10:02.88 17:41.37 17:54.77 17:15.02 17:11.72  
11 52 CRISTIAN GONZALEZ PALMA 4 01:10:44.93 18:31.88 17:17.76 17:07.77 17:47.52  
12 481 FRANCISCO PARAUD LDG 4 01:12:49.92 19:02.63 18:41.01 17:39.49 17:26.79  
13 87 JORGE LUIS MUŅOZ DIAZ 4 01:13:54.67 18:26.89 18:27.77 18:27.26 18:32.75  
14 753 CARLOS SCHUBERT NAVARRO 4 01:14:43.62 19:20.02 18:50.58 17:53.50 18:39.52  
15 752 MAINO ROMERO HERRERA 4 01:16:55.64 18:29.88 18:07.78 21:23.70 18:54.28  
16 718 FRANCISCO RAMIREZ MELLA 4 01:19:25.19 18:59.14 20:05.52 19:59.00 20:21.53  
17 956 ALEXIS FAJARDO CONCHA 4 01:20:00.69 19:39.88 19:32.76 20:37.03 20:11.02  
18 826 GERMAN GARIN VARGAS 3 01:02:45.17 20:29.64 20:58.76 21:16.77    
19 656 JULIAN TORO VIŅUELA 3 01:06:01.18 20:37.89 25:03.52 20:19.77    
20 680 ARTURO VIEIRA DUPLAQUET 3 01:12:35.67 29:03.64 21:32.03 22:00.00    
A 49 MAURICIO DONOSO PAROT 2 00:31:18.65 15:05.37 16:13.28      
A 801 CRISTIAN AUBRY DORLHIAC 2 00:38:13.64 17:42.50 20:31.14      
A 260 DANIEL DOMINGUEZ MANZO 0 00:00:00.00          
A 470 PABLO KING SUAU 0 00:00:00.00          
A 679 DANTE CLANDESTINO DIAZ 0 00:00:00.00          
Promocional
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 573 FRANCISCO VALENCIA BRUNA 4 00:58:18.93 15:42.15 14:11.76 13:41.76 14:43.26  
2 250 JORGE DIAZ HIDALGO 4 00:59:04.38 15:04.63 14:39.28 14:21.01 14:59.46  
3 689 JUAN RAMOS SOZA 4 00:59:08.18 15:52.51 14:27.14 14:28.52 14:20.01  
4 696 CRISTIAN NUŅEZ CONTRERAS 4 00:59:52.94 16:09.15 15:05.66 14:20.86 14:17.27  
5 359 HANS ROSENDE JAIME 4 00:59:58.44 15:43.27 14:53.38 14:44.02 14:37.77  
6 374 SEBASTIAN VILLATORO BELMAR 4 01:00:53.68 15:48.63 15:12.74 14:53.05 14:59.26  
7 407 MATIAS LLANO ORDENES 4 01:01:41.18 15:46.65 15:26.96 15:19.95 15:07.62  
8 450 DIEGO CEBALLOS TORO 4 01:01:47.31 16:03.76 15:27.03 15:08.77 15:07.75  
9 4 MAXIMILIANO TAMAYO ETCHEPARE 4 01:01:53.08 16:02.64 15:25.76 15:08.79 15:15.89  
10 772 RODRIGO AŅASCO CABRERA 4 01:01:54.26 16:14.89 15:14.72 15:08.77 15:15.88  
11 405 KEVIN PARK KWAK 4 01:01:59.43 15:40.88 15:31.52 15:24.19 15:22.84  
12 55 LUKAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA 4 01:02:02.43 16:32.03 14:59.95 15:09.94 15:20.51  
13 213 LUIS ROJAS ZUŅIGA 4 01:02:04.86 16:34.26 15:23.64 15:08.21 14:58.75  
14 16 MARTIN ESPINA GOMEZ 4 01:03:25.94 15:44.37 15:42.03 15:59.78 15:59.76  
15 806 JAVIER MONARDES AGUADO 4 01:03:27.13 16:04.89 16:50.65 15:50.39 14:41.20  
16 928 CAMILO GORMAZ AŅASCO 4 01:03:39.68 17:22.39 15:47.51 15:37.23 14:52.55  
17 20 VICENTE CLERICUS RIVADENEIRA 4 01:04:01.19 16:25.28 16:29.08 15:28.07 15:38.76  
18 468 MATIAS KING ALVEAR 4 01:04:08.69 16:44.15 16:18.75 15:40.53 15:25.26  
19 940 CLAUDIO TORO TAPIA 4 01:04:38.19 17:34.01 16:32.65 15:29.51 15:02.02  
20 141 VICENTE ALCAINO SEPULVEDA 4 01:04:48.94 16:32.59 16:20.56 16:36.52 15:19.27  
21 578 JOAQUIN MILLA GRANDON 4 01:06:25.68 17:29.51 16:22.14 16:19.52 16:14.51  
22 363 LUIS ABARZUA PEREZ 4 01:06:59.68 16:45.89 16:58.03 16:37.25 16:38.51  
23 729 MATIAS AVILA DUSTA 4 01:07:52.18 16:30.89 17:18.01 16:47.52 17:15.76  
24 378 FRANCISCO ILLESCA CORONA 4 01:08:05.69 17:53.64 16:59.52 16:45.99 16:26.54  
25 566 ALEXIS ALVAREZ MORGADO 4 01:08:14.19 17:28.39 17:10.53 16:47.26 16:48.01  
26 417 CRISTIAN CERDA PIZARRO 4 01:08:16.44 17:25.89 17:10.27 17:01.76 16:38.52  
27 12 ARIEL LOPEZ FARIAS 4 01:08:17.63 17:31.73 17:34.17 16:46.52 16:25.21  
28 499 FERNANDO YANES BUZETA 4 01:09:26.68 17:38.28 18:04.12 16:43.03 17:01.25  
29 594 BENJANMIN RIOSECO BUSTOS 4 01:11:23.18 18:20.40 17:51.72 16:49.06 18:22.00  
30 585 AUGUSTO BORQUEZ ASTUDILLO 4 01:14:51.70 15:28.63 15:31.52 15:35.24 28:16.31  
31 179 DIEGO ACEVEDO CORNEJO 4 01:15:16.60 19:35.15 19:37.27 18:09.76 17:54.42  
A 329 RODRIGO ESPINOZA CHANDIA 3 00:54:19.43 17:32.89 17:04.46 19:42.08    
A 249 LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO 2 00:41:34.91 23:39.65 17:55.26      
A 722 TOMAS OGAZ CADENAS 1 00:16:33.70 16:33.70        
A 489 CRISTIAN MUŅOZ DONOSO 1 00:22:18.40 22:18.40        
A 313 GONZALO SOTO VALLEJOS 0 00:00:00.00          
A 79 DANIEL DOMINGUEZ URZUA 0 00:00:00.00          
A 558 DANIEL ORREGO VILLAGRAN 0 00:00:00.00          
A 568 GONZALO AGUILAR ROMAN 0 00:00:00.00          
Promo +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 479 CARLOS MENA ARAVENA 4 01:00:47.82 15:29.01 15:29.28 14:42.28 15:07.25  
2 520 DANIEL GUZMAN SOTO 4 01:02:02.58 15:43.53 15:30.76 15:37.28 15:11.01  
3 547 JAVIER VILLANUEVA GONZALEZ 4 01:04:18.09 15:48.53 16:31.02 16:01.26 15:57.28  
4 323 ANIBAL CEBALLOS RUBIO 4 01:04:47.59 15:37.78 16:11.01 16:40.52 16:18.28  
5 982 IVAN CARRASCO AGUIRRE 4 01:05:20.57 15:38.90 16:45.15 16:24.26 16:32.26  
6 821 CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUŅIGA 4 01:05:41.82 16:22.04 16:37.77 16:22.25 16:19.76  
7 355 RODRIGO BARRIOS ECHEVERRIA 4 01:06:09.33 16:30.29 16:48.75 16:30.27 16:20.02  
8 419 ALEJANDRO SILVA DARVASI 4 01:06:41.78 16:35.79 17:31.64 16:21.33 16:13.02  
9 305 ROBINSON MUŅOZ VELASQUEZ 4 01:06:42.97 16:34.66 17:11.38 16:41.52 16:15.41  
10 463 LUCIANO ROJAS ARANDA 4 01:06:44.33 18:06.04 16:18.77 16:16.25 16:03.27  
11 240 JUAN CARLOS CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA 4 01:06:45.53 17:05.04 16:45.50 16:34.47 16:20.52  
12 333 GONZALO MORALES CASTIGLIONI 4 01:07:36.32 18:43.54 16:29.00 16:11.53 16:12.25  
13 442 JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TAULIS 4 01:08:43.82 18:42.16 16:54.38 16:34.78 16:32.50  
14 135 ANGELO CARRASCO PUGA 4 01:08:50.82 18:32.29 17:11.00 16:38.28 16:29.25  
15 751 IGNACIO GUZMAN BARRIA 4 01:09:28.82 19:15.47 17:19.79 16:30.80 16:22.76  
16 596 MANUEL GONZALEZ VASQUEZ 4 01:09:30.57 18:15.54 17:51.77 17:01.26 16:22.00  
17 400 CARLOS DEL CANTO AGUILERA 4 01:09:51.57 18:21.29 17:16.46 16:48.57 17:25.25  
18 332 FRANCISCO CANDIA ISLA 4 01:10:19.09 18:41.04 18:13.02 16:46.01 16:39.02  
19 99 SERGIO ARAYA HERRERA 4 01:10:53.84 19:06.29 17:32.34 17:17.19 16:58.02  
20 430 JAIRO SANCHEZ RUIZ 4 01:11:07.34 18:24.79 17:56.27 17:51.75 16:54.53  
21 342 ESTEBAN CASTRO MOLINA 4 01:11:15.59 19:11.54 17:40.77 17:26.75 16:56.53  
22 538 EDUARDO FERNANDEZ FULLA 4 01:11:49.09 18:18.29 18:19.02 17:48.75 17:23.03  
23 719 ROLANDO GARRIDO CARVAJAL 4 01:11:50.31 19:18.85 17:43.71 17:47.00 17:00.75  
24 850 MARCELO PAINE HERNANDEZ 4 01:11:51.84 18:10.29 18:23.77 17:49.50 17:28.28  
25 737 CARLOS PLONKA RAMIREZ 4 01:11:57.21 19:21.27 18:06.79 17:05.67 17:23.48  
26 691 FELIPE GONZALEZ PAREDES 4 01:12:00.09 19:01.54 17:56.02 17:34.50 17:28.03  
27 413 MIGUEL ANGEL ECHEVERRIA PIZARRO 4 01:13:04.79 19:12.66 18:17.71 18:03.36 17:31.06  
28 145 PATRICIO ALCAINO CACERES 4 01:13:13.81 19:16.60 18:24.70 17:59.27 17:33.24  
29 754 JOSE GALLEGOS ALVARADO 4 01:13:16.18 19:24.04 18:32.76 18:00.77 17:18.61  
30 636 FELIPE BARCKHAHN RUBIO 4 01:13:19.09 19:25.54 18:08.41 18:02.87 17:42.27  
31 302 ERNESTO AGUIRRE RIFFART 4 01:14:59.09 19:03.82 18:21.73 18:41.52 18:52.02  
32 70 SEBASTIAN VEJAR BEYTIA 4 01:15:22.04 19:04.94 18:21.86 18:41.47 19:13.77  
33 383 JUAN VELIZ GROSE 3 00:57:01.57 19:07.79 19:01.01 18:52.77    
34 662 YURI MONDACA SANTANO 3 00:57:26.33 19:02.69 17:27.62 20:56.02    
35 570 ALEJANDRO PALACIOS GONZALEZ 3 00:57:29.33 19:00.29 19:37.26 18:51.78    
36 501 MATIAS DOMINGUEZ RIOSECO 3 00:57:41.58 19:13.24 19:25.81 19:02.53    
37 365 IVAN MUŅOZ MIRANDA 3 00:57:59.83 19:09.04 18:41.01 20:09.78    
38 782 OSCAR DIAZ CONTRERAS 3 00:59:44.51 19:29.66 19:38.08 20:36.77    
39 532 SERGIO CALDERA DEL RIO 3 01:01:58.04 20:43.29 20:31.27 20:43.48    
40 613 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ HARDY 3 01:08:05.07 26:36.29 21:21.99 20:06.79    
41 776 FELIPE CORTES ORELLANA 2 01:04:54.02 24:06.06 40:47.96      
A 792 ANGEL ZAPATA ARIAS 2 00:32:29.31 15:58.79 16:30.52      
A 845 RAUL DIAZ ESPEJO 2 00:45:03.32 24:04.04 20:59.28      
A 768 EDUARDO MC VEY MARTINEZ 1 00:17:30.04 17:30.04        
A 273 MARCO MILLAS GONZALEZ 1 00:17:31.18 17:31.18        
A 129 MAURICIO CHACON TOWNSEND 1 00:17:55.79 17:55.79        
A 33 ULISES NILO GATICA 0 00:00:00.00          
A 770 DAVID ARAOS MENDEZ 0 00:00:00.00          
A 775 SEBASTIAN GAMBONI CORROTEA 0 00:00:00.00          
A 943 VENEDICTO PUGA PUGA 0 00:00:00.00          
A 246 CLAUDIO VERA IBAŅEZ 0 00:00:00.00          
A 666 MATIAS COURT RAMIREZ 0 00:00:00.00          
A 453 JOSE LUIS PADILLA MANRIQUEZ 0 00:00:00.00          
Mayores de 55
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 837 DANIEL ESPINOZA CASTRO 4 01:07:59.46 17:06.78 17:44.67 16:25.51 16:42.50  
2 113 LUIS VALDEBENITO CUBILLOS 4 01:09:54.73 17:39.43 17:45.23 17:03.29 17:26.78  
3 100 CARLOS IBACETA ESPINDOLA 3 00:54:28.21 17:22.72 17:58.97 19:06.52    
4 700 PATRICIO PINEDA DEL PINO 3 00:56:03.21 19:00.18 18:41.78 18:21.25    
5 670 PABLO GUZMAN CORNEJO 3 00:56:30.71 18:28.68 19:14.53 18:47.50    
6 674 MALCOM BULLEMOR BURGER 3 00:57:40.96 18:45.68 19:10.27 19:45.01    
A 870 ALVARO CUSICANQUI KERRIGAN 0 00:00:00.00          
Escuela A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 650 BENJAMIN MALUENDA CLAVIJO 3 00:45:41.91 15:22.88 15:20.01 14:59.02  
2 764 JAVIER BARRALES AZOCAR 3 00:46:50.15 16:03.37 15:37.27 15:09.51  
3 645 CRISTOFER DURAN RAMIREZ 3 00:47:10.90 16:25.62 15:44.27 15:01.01  
4 726 ROGELIO MUŅOZ NAVARRETE 3 00:49:08.40 16:04.62 16:56.27 16:07.51  
5 306 IGNACIO NIŅO TOLEDO 3 00:49:30.15 17:47.13 15:51.26 15:51.76  
6 1027 ALEJANDRO VILLARROEL NAHUELHUEN 3 00:49:34.40 16:22.18 15:50.21 17:22.01  
7 193 EDUAR RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA 3 00:49:48.65 16:29.62 16:24.27 16:54.76  
8 849 JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR 3 00:49:49.85 16:21.12 16:46.52 16:42.21  
9 802 MARCO GALASSO FUENTES 3 00:49:51.01 16:00.37 16:07.77 17:42.87  
10 905 JORGE VALDIVIA ROJAS 3 00:49:53.85 16:55.13 16:27.01 16:31.71  
11 743 FRANCISCO SOTO CACERES 3 00:50:01.40 16:05.70 15:58.69 17:57.01  
12 325 FRANCO ALFARO ROCO 3 00:50:30.91 17:14.96 16:08.43 17:07.52  
13 673 ESTEBAN VALDIVIA VERGARA 3 00:50:46.83 17:17.88 16:54.76 16:34.19  
14 226 HECTOR PAEZ RAMIREZ 3 00:51:17.91 18:57.76 16:24.88 15:55.27  
15 561 PATRICIO ZAMORA VERGARA 3 00:51:41.41 17:12.63 17:25.76 17:03.02  
16 624 PATRICIO LOYOLA PINEIDA 3 00:51:42.57 17:58.88 17:05.01 16:38.68  
17 493 MANUEL SILVA PAREDES 3 00:52:58.15 18:47.38 16:55.96 17:14.81  
18 464 BASTIAN JOFRE GARCIA 3 00:53:02.15 17:01.20 18:06.19 17:54.76  
19 559 RICARDO DIAZ JARAMILLO 3 00:53:13.15 18:56.70 17:16.94 16:59.51  
20 544 JOSE IGNACIO ABARCA RADICAL 3 00:54:15.82 19:00.16 17:37.09 17:38.57  
21 974 MARCOS SILVA AGUILERA 3 00:54:30.16 19:17.88 17:39.01 17:33.27  
22 452 HECTOR MILLAS SALAS 3 00:54:44.16 18:58.82 18:20.07 17:25.27  
23 303 GERARDO FERNANDEZ F 3 00:56:03.66 19:27.24 18:05.65 18:30.77  
24 6 AXEL BRAVO ORELLANA 3 00:56:49.67 20:10.29 18:33.11 18:06.27  
25 852 JAIME GALAZ MENARES 3 00:57:33.67 19:23.38 19:26.77 18:43.52  
26 745 DANIEL DURAN CUADRO 3 00:57:54.84 18:55.63 18:58.51 20:00.70  
27 813 LUIS OMAR ALFARO BELTRAN 3 00:57:57.18 19:57.98 19:13.92 18:45.28  
28 324 RAFAEL MUENA CARVAJAL 3 00:57:58.93 20:34.24 18:51.91 18:32.78  
29 618 JUAN CASTILLO GODOY 3 00:58:00.11 20:39.47 18:33.62 18:47.02  
30 102 RODRIGO VELIZ GROSE 3 00:58:00.70 17:54.38 21:21.02 18:45.30  
31 476 MIGUEL LUIS TAMAYO PIZARRO 3 00:58:30.92 20:36.38 19:07.02 18:47.52  
32 934 ROLANDO CARRASCO HERRERA 3 00:58:52.42 20:11.37 19:13.03 19:28.02  
33 1409 ITALO MERELLO FUENZALIDA 3 00:59:49.41 19:56.88 18:50.02 21:02.51  
34 937 RAFAEL MARTINEZ HARTUNG 3 00:59:54.16 20:28.63 20:12.52 19:13.01  
35 901 CESAR RAMIREZ PEREZ 3 01:01:21.66 21:24.38 20:11.51 19:45.77  
36 506 ROBINSON ARRIAGADA TERAN 3 01:01:35.41 20:08.13 20:39.52 20:47.76  
37 311 CRISTIAN DE VICENTE PIZARRO 3 01:01:52.66 21:04.69 21:12.70 19:35.27  
38 1007 LUIS ALVAREZ BURGOS 3 01:02:43.41 22:20.13 20:21.77 20:01.51  
39 833 JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ MOYANO 3 01:02:53.16 21:03.55 22:51.85 18:57.76  
40 1222 FABIAN VALENZUELA ESCOBELO 3 01:04:00.16 21:02.38 22:06.27 20:51.51  
41 1202 LUIS BADILLA CHANDIA 3 01:05:23.67 23:27.13 21:03.77 20:52.77  
42 873 JUAN GAJARDO SEGURA 3 01:07:13.17 20:40.04 21:38.51 24:54.62  
43 406 AGUSTIN RAMIREZ DIAZ 3 01:07:50.17 20:33.13 21:32.76 25:44.28  
44 173 JORGE ANDRES ARAVENA ASTORGA 2 00:46:54.90 24:36.38 22:18.52    
45 1006 HERNAN CANTILLANA CANTILLANA 2 00:49:01.65 28:51.64 20:10.01    
46 138 MIGUEL ANDRES PRIETO ARAVENA 2 00:49:52.66 24:33.38 25:19.28    
47 1148 CESAR SALINAS BUGEDO 2 00:50:23.16 23:28.88 26:54.28    
48 1324 CHRISTOPHER TAPIA CARRASCO 2 00:53:26.16 23:30.05 29:56.11    
49 715 FERNANDO VIDAL MARTINEZ 2 00:57:53.67 35:42.14 22:11.53    
50 582 ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS 2 01:02:13.16 30:13.64 31:59.52    
A 900 LISANDRO DIAZ BENAVIDES 2 00:39:34.90 20:09.23 19:25.67    
A 321 JUAN PABLO BRICEŅO MUŅOZ 1 00:17:03.88 17:03.88      
A 647 FRANCISCO ORDENES PAILAQUEO 1 00:17:13.88 17:13.88      
A 528 SEBASTIAN ABATTE MAYOL 1 00:18:40.63 18:40.63      
A 1208 CRISTIAN SIMPSON MATELUNA 1 00:33:05.14 33:05.14      
A 623 HECTOR PEREZ SILVA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 704 CRISTOBAL FLORES SEGURA 0 00:00:00.00        
E 390 JUAN PAILAQUEO SANCHEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
Escuela B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 399 ERNESTO SANHUEZA REYES 3 00:49:55.05 17:18.10 16:17.22 16:19.73  
2 460 ADOLFO ALMARZA ESQUIVEL 3 00:52:32.05 18:26.71 17:21.77 16:43.57  
3 434 JAVIER ATENAS NUŅEZ 3 00:52:39.49 18:04.37 17:42.94 16:52.18  
4 761 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 3 00:53:00.55 18:05.44 17:48.09 17:07.02  
5 931 MICHAEL TORO MALUENDA 3 00:53:03.55 18:16.02 17:54.51 16:53.02  
6 926 LUIS LEIVA LEIVA 3 00:53:19.05 17:42.27 17:53.51 17:43.27  
7 866 VICENTE CASTRO REYES 3 00:53:56.22 18:29.77 18:13.52 17:12.93  
8 993 CRISTOBAL VERA MORALES 3 00:55:19.06 19:54.77 17:33.27 17:51.02  
9 927 VICTOR LEIVA AHUMADA 3 00:55:47.40 19:12.27 18:25.77 18:09.36  
10 285 VICENTE LOPEZ PACHECO 3 00:55:49.75 18:57.24 18:50.05 18:02.46  
11 660 MARCELO DIAZ BELTRAN 3 00:56:58.56 19:52.77 18:28.02 18:37.77  
12 669 DIEGO GOTELLI AGURTO 3 00:59:28.80 21:41.19 19:21.19 18:26.42  
13 429 CRISTIAN LAGOS ZUŅIGA 3 00:59:30.30 20:12.77 20:48.44 18:29.09  
14 466 BENJAMIN LLANO BELTRAN 3 00:59:58.30 21:26.02 20:03.02 18:29.26  
15 1003 JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ RUBILAR 3 01:01:25.80 21:40.02 20:15.77 19:30.01  
16 498 VICTOR DIAZ BELTRAN 2 00:43:13.04 24:41.53 18:31.51    
17 455 RODRIGO URETA SEPULVEDA 2 00:43:56.55 23:03.77 20:52.78    
18 1185 JORGE PLAZA MARTINEZ 2 00:48:37.05 24:33.52 24:03.53    
19 649 ANTONIO PERALTA VILLANUEVA 1 00:48:52.80 48:52.80      
A 1033 ALVARO VICENCIO LEIVA 2 00:42:42.54 20:14.02 22:28.52    
A 1428 BASTIAN CRUZ GONZALEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 651 GABRIEL OLIVARES HENRIQUEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 1429 JOSE CRUZ TORRES 0 00:00:00.00        
Mujeres A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 816 VALERIA RODRIGUEZ GUERRA 3 00:46:28.48 14:58.27 15:30.69 15:59.52  
2 811 IGNACIA RIVEROS NAHUELCHEO 3 00:48:45.04 16:02.26 16:00.27 16:42.51  
3 864 KAROL MARIN FUENTES 3 00:53:49.55 17:04.52 18:47.51 17:57.52  
4 815 CAMILA CONTRERAS SOLORZA 3 00:57:37.80 18:36.27 20:02.76 18:58.77  
5 899 JOSEFINA CHINCHILLA GIOIA 3 01:04:30.55 21:01.77 22:27.76 21:01.02  
Mujeres B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 104 MELINA BARRAZA VERGARA 4 00:38:27.47 10:13.94 09:50.50 09:11.26 09:11.77  
2 763 VALENTINA BARRALES AZOCAR 4 00:39:05.22 10:18.69 09:39.75 09:19.51 09:47.27  
3 288 SOULIN OSORIO ESPINOZA 4 00:40:48.72 11:11.44 09:44.51 09:47.76 10:05.01  
4 848 MURIELLE ROMERO WAGENKNECHT 3 00:32:11.74 11:21.94 10:34.51 10:15.29    
5 314 ANTONIA ECHEVERRIA MUŅOZ 3 00:32:12.25 11:08.19 10:44.26 10:19.80    
6 7 CATALINA LORCA CAMMAS 3 00:34:10.45 12:00.19 10:59.76 11:10.50    
7 847 MARIACONSTANZA VALENZUELA R. 3 00:34:47.95 11:28.69 11:21.76 11:57.50    
8 539 CAMILA MERINO CANCINO 3 00:35:18.70 13:35.19 10:45.51 10:58.00    
9 994 ROMY ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 3 00:35:26.24 12:48.44 10:54.26 11:43.54    
10 1214 KATHERINE BERRIOS GONZALEZ 3 00:35:29.46 12:46.94 10:52.01 11:50.51    
11 860 VIOLETA ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 3 00:37:52.20 13:34.19 12:21.26 11:56.75    
12 380 MICHELLE LAZO GONZALEZ 3 00:38:01.70 13:55.19 12:17.76 11:48.75    
13 438 TRINIDAD POLETTE TAPIA MORA 3 00:38:10.70 14:11.94 12:16.77 11:41.99    
14 164 ISIDORA GALLARDO RIVERA 3 00:39:51.20 18:00.69 10:46.26 11:04.25    
15 812 LUCIANA ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 3 00:40:12.95 14:27.43 13:16.27 12:29.25    
16 879 CLAUDIA RAPOSO PEREZ 1 00:32:10.70 32:10.70        
A 863 CAMILA RENCORET PARAUD 0 00:00:00.00          
A 890 VALENTINA FARIAS GONZALEZ 0 00:00:00.00          
A 963 MARIA JOSE DANIEL PETERS 0 00:00:00.00          
Infantiles A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 175 LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA 4 00:32:53.79 08:00.76 08:07.51 08:32.76 08:12.76  
2 804 RODRIGO OLIVARES PONCE 4 00:33:24.03 08:02.26 08:12.51 08:39.26 08:30.00  
3 840 FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS 4 00:34:38.03 08:36.26 08:45.25 08:39.02 08:37.50  
4 960 EMERSON ROMAN ZAMORA 4 00:34:39.53 08:39.51 08:45.50 08:38.27 08:36.25  
5 197 ERWIN ALFARO ROCO 4 00:37:29.29 09:24.26 09:25.26 09:10.01 09:29.76  
6 553 JAVIER ZUGADI PINTO 4 00:37:43.04 10:04.01 09:56.52 08:48.00 08:54.51  
7 259 JEREMY JOFRE GARCIA 4 00:38:15.04 09:00.76 11:09.26 08:55.77 09:09.25  
8 682 BENJAMIN RUBIO REYES 4 00:38:58.80 09:22.51 09:38.26 10:02.51 09:55.52  
9 137 NICOLAS LOPEZ INOSTROZA 4 00:39:42.78 08:42.76 09:52.52 10:29.50 10:38.00  
10 818 GERSON FERNANDEZ ORTIZ 3 00:33:32.28 11:14.26 10:53.51 11:24.51    
11 456 FELIPE AGUILA CORTES 3 00:36:39.03 14:25.52 10:49.51 11:24.00    
12 1228 IGNACIO MUŅOZ MACIAS 3 00:39:28.78 14:27.02 12:51.01 12:10.75    
13 9 ALFONSO ARIZABALO ESCOBAR 3 00:55:58.80 17:58.76 16:11.02 21:49.02    
14 350 CARLOS CASTRO ANTILEF 1 00:39:25.28 39:25.28        
A 889 RICARDO FARIAS GONZALEZ 3 00:29:11.78 09:26.26 09:37.01 10:08.51    
A 709 GIANLUCAS TASSARA VIDAL 1 00:10:45.51 10:45.51        
A 556 JOAQUIN RUBIO REYES 0 00:00:00.00          
Infantiles B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 32 JUAN PABLO CLERICUS RIVADENEIRA 4 00:35:41.81 09:02.54 09:04.76 08:50.80 08:43.71  
2 701 SEBASTIAN GONZALEZ VERDUGO 4 00:37:57.58 10:01.01 09:18.29 09:16.01 09:22.27  
3 451 MATIAS PINTO SILVA 4 00:38:41.36 10:00.04 09:38.02 09:29.50 09:33.80  
4 392 AMERICO GODOY PEREZ 4 00:41:02.81 10:29.79 10:15.51 10:13.27 10:04.24  
5 327 MAYKOL BIERMORITZ RAMOS 4 00:41:49.33 10:28.79 10:11.26 10:43.77 10:25.51  
6 315 HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ 3 00:33:08.33 10:33.54 10:47.01 11:47.78    
7 524 BENJAMIN EVANS BRUNA 3 00:36:14.06 13:51.55 10:48.76 11:33.75    
8 421 MATIAS MUŅOZ LEIVA 3 00:36:24.57 11:43.80 11:59.76 12:41.01    
9 60 ARIEL RIVEROS NAHUELCHEO 2 00:33:12.63 22:57.06 10:15.57      
10 935 KEVIN NUŅEZ PAILAQUEO 2 00:33:56.81 18:55.30 15:01.51      
11 267 VICENTE SAAVEDRA MORALES 2 00:38:11.06 20:54.80 17:16.26      
12 188 CRISTIAN VALDIVIA ESCUDERO 2 00:41:28.06 25:25.31 16:02.75      
13 227 JOSHUA BIERMORITZ RAMOS 1 00:32:51.31 32:51.31        
14 208 MIGUEL RAMIREZ TUDELA 1 00:40:20.58 40:20.58        
A 351 NICOLAS POBLETE GARCIA 0 00:00:00.00          
A 444 KEVIN OLGUIN PLAZA 0 00:00:00.00          
A 1017 CRISTOBAL CASTAŅEDA JERIA 0 00:00:00.00          
Escuelita 2T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 408 IGNACIO ELICEO ALVAREZ SALAS 7 00:20:19.55 02:41.80 03:04.74 03:02.51 02:57.08 02:50.10 02:48.57 02:54.75  
2 221 RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ 7 00:20:50.81 02:34.71 03:08.83 03:03.51 02:58.17 02:58.83 03:01.42 03:05.34  
3 936 TOMAS CASTRO SOLIS 7 00:22:17.56 02:54.80 03:18.99 03:22.68 03:16.83 03:09.50 03:07.43 03:07.33  
4 328 MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS 7 00:22:33.56 02:33.80 03:10.66 03:03.51 02:56.33 04:23.00 03:22.75 03:03.51  
5 949 LUKAS PINTO SILVA 6 00:20:52.56 03:09.55 03:50.24 03:28.25 03:33.01 03:21.76 03:29.75    
6 88 DANIEL BARROS GARCIA-HUIDOBRO 6 00:22:50.80 03:22.05 04:04.50 04:09.25 03:53.75 03:39.75 03:41.50    
7 166 BENJAMIN TRONCOSO MONTECINOS 6 00:23:00.05 03:15.30 04:24.25 04:03.25 03:43.00 03:58.00 03:36.25    
8 793 JOSE TOMAS DIAZ ROMERO 6 00:23:13.05 03:24.30 04:36.66 04:10.59 03:52.25 03:37.50 03:31.75    
9 552 CLEMENTE ZUGADI PINTO 6 00:23:55.30 03:23.05 04:48.74 04:12.51 04:00.50 03:51.25 03:39.25    
10 955 GASPAR FAJARDO CARRASCO 6 00:23:58.55 03:38.05 04:21.99 04:09.01 04:04.00 04:00.76 03:44.74    
11 462 BENJAMIN JULIO CORDOVA 5 00:21:31.31 03:44.05 04:42.50 04:21.75 04:17.25 04:25.76      
A 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 1 00:02:40.80 02:40.80              
A 15 RENATO GONZALEZ VERDUGO 1 00:03:40.55 03:40.55              
A 301 CLEMENTE VARGAS DEL CAMPO 0 00:00:00.00                
A 808 LUIS MATURANA ARBORNOZ 0 00:00:00.00                
Escuelita 4T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 241 JOAQUIN CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA 5 00:20:54.75 03:40.49 04:31.25 04:23.50 04:05.26 04:14.25  
2 388 BENJAMIN ORDENES FUENTES 5 00:21:15.43 03:34.99 05:43.26 03:50.24 03:57.76 04:09.18  
3 195 TOMAS CORTES MACIAS 5 00:21:22.25 03:53.74 04:35.25 04:24.50 04:16.76 04:12.00  
4 454 TOMAS GONZALEZ CEREZO 5 00:23:12.99 04:14.48 04:42.76 04:31.75 04:53.00 04:51.00  
5 1000 VICENTE MOLINA RUBIO 5 00:23:35.99 04:11.98 04:41.01 05:04.00 04:47.50 04:51.50  
6 581 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 4 00:21:14.50 04:52.73 06:18.76 05:20.50 04:42.51    
7 50 RICARDO LEON IDE 3 00:22:56.74 06:43.99 08:26.50 07:46.25      
8 1093 CRISTOBAL OCHOA SOLIS 2 00:26:34.25 12:13.74 14:20.51