CRONOMETRAJE 1ra FECHA HARE SCRAMBLE 2016
FUNDO LA PIEDRA - QUILPUÉ
ELITE
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 44 JAVIER GARATE CARCUR 4 01:33:29.80 22:23.64 22:35.80 23:42.56 24:47.80  
2 2 DIEGO ROJAS VILCHES 4 01:33:33.55 23:50.39 22:19.05 23:03.31 24:20.80  
3 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 4 01:33:47.80 22:56.89 22:24.05 23:33.31 24:53.55  
4 114 ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO 4 01:35:23.30 22:47.39 22:52.80 23:27.31 26:15.80  
5 72 FELIPE PARAUD ABBOTT 4 01:35:43.05 24:23.14 23:20.06 23:20.81 24:39.04  
6 14 ARTURO PARAUD ABBOTT 4 01:36:53.55 24:02.40 23:28.30 23:49.81 25:33.04  
7 258 JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ TAPIA 4 01:38:17.81 23:53.39 24:06.06 23:54.31 26:24.05  
8 84 ALEXANDER RUDLOFF ALVAREZ 4 01:38:25.81 25:02.66 23:53.29 24:34.81 24:55.05  
9 47 LUCIANO VILLAVICENCIO QUITRAL 4 02:01:11.86 23:19.90 22:43.54 23:25.06 51:43.36  
A 62 JUAN IGNACIO ZUNINO GARCIA 0 00:00:00.00          
SUPER EXPERTOS HS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 58 GABRIEL CANO ISLAS 4 01:37:03.21 24:23.11 23:30.55 24:10.81 24:58.74  
2 64 LUIS ASPEE SOLIS 4 01:37:48.52 24:41.86 23:45.80 23:53.57 25:27.29  
3 41 FERNANDO MILLA CERDA 4 01:41:06.78 24:35.11 25:15.06 25:20.32 25:56.29  
4 201 TOMAS AUBRY GIMENO 4 01:42:53.29 25:16.86 24:52.31 26:03.82 26:40.30  
5 414 CRISTOBAL BERROETA LOPEZ 4 01:43:28.29 25:36.61 25:06.56 26:29.82 26:15.30  
6 91 ROBERTO GONZALEZ HERRADA 4 01:45:03.54 26:29.36 24:42.56 26:32.57 27:19.05  
A 583 DERECK GROSS VARGAS 1 00:24:24.47 24:24.47        
A 108 FELIPE GARAY CACERES 1 00:27:01.87 27:01.87        
EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 10 VICENTE PEÑA SILVA 4 01:39:48.33 24:24.66 25:03.06 24:54.32 25:26.29  
2 484 RAIMUNDO LORCA CAMMAS 4 01:39:49.77 24:49.91 24:46.31 24:25.82 25:47.73  
3 90 FELIPE SEGURA ARDISANA 4 01:40:10.33 25:51.42 24:48.30 24:16.82 25:13.79  
4 222 GUSTAVO MARCHANT GUIÑEZ 4 01:42:57.09 26:31.17 24:53.30 25:29.57 26:03.05  
5 529 VICENTE MIRANDA ENSSLE 4 01:43:12.09 25:58.17 25:50.05 25:23.32 26:00.55  
6 34 LUCAS TAMAYO ETCHEPARE 4 01:43:41.59 25:28.41 25:31.81 26:06.82 26:34.55  
7 126 JOAN AVILA AVILA 4 01:45:40.60 27:20.92 25:48.06 25:13.06 27:18.56  
8 836 MIGUEL ROJAS NIETO 4 01:46:03.35 27:28.42 26:19.56 25:27.56 26:47.81  
9 424 FELIPE FUENZALIDA LARRAIN 4 01:47:39.35 27:37.67 26:51.56 27:18.57 25:51.55  
10 595 VICTOR AROS DE LA FUENTE 4 01:48:39.35 27:02.92 27:11.81 26:59.07 27:25.55  
11 110 MAURICIO SILVA GREZ 4 01:48:47.35 27:06.92 25:37.06 26:24.06 29:39.31  
12 202 CRISTIAN AUBRY GIMENO 4 01:51:01.86 27:55.42 26:36.31 27:02.57 29:27.56  
13 31 PABLO QUINTANILLA CALVO 3 01:33:48.81 30:00.93 30:22.57 33:25.31    
14 25 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 2 01:31:21.31 26:55.92 01:04:25.39      
A 74 FELIPE MIRANDA SEPULVEDA 0 00:00:00.00          
A 880 JOAQUIN ABRAHAM SAUER 0 00:00:00.00          
A 500 BENJAMIN CASANOVA MARINOVIC 0 00:00:00.00          
MAYORES DE 35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 51 RICARDO PALMA ESPINOZA 4 01:42:26.14 26:00.73 26:35.06 25:11.56 24:38.79  
2 176 SERGIO VILLARONGA TORO 4 01:44:31.10 27:24.99 25:26.99 25:41.32 25:57.80  
3 53 EDUARDO CARVAJAL SILVA 4 01:47:04.66 26:56.99 26:20.80 26:23.57 27:23.30  
4 38 GERARDO SCHIELE WERTH 4 01:48:30.92 27:20.23 26:40.07 25:52.56 28:38.06  
5 485 JUAN PABLO MAYOR URZUA 4 01:48:38.36 27:14.39 26:36.75 26:59.76 27:47.46  
6 40 PEDRO VALDES DIAZ 4 01:49:10.17 28:06.49 26:32.31 27:03.80 27:27.57  
7 97 PATRICIO MOSQUEA RIVERA 4 01:49:16.42 28:35.46 26:35.34 26:55.05 27:10.57  
8 19 GONZALO GUZMAN BARRIA 4 01:51:33.17 28:57.24 27:27.56 27:03.07 28:05.30  
9 230 RICARDO LEON KUNSTMAMN 4 01:53:45.17 29:14.99 28:12.56 27:29.81 28:47.81  
10 80 JORGE ARIAS SIERRA 4 01:54:15.16 29:38.49 27:24.31 28:29.81 28:42.55  
11 171 ANDRES PIÑA HERNANDEZ 4 01:54:31.18 28:11.24 27:43.56 29:58.31 28:38.07  
12 381 JUAN PINO RAMOS 4 01:58:12.68 28:31.49 29:25.07 29:24.56 30:51.56  
13 713 MARCOS MOLINA DIAZ 3 01:28:24.12 29:25.74 28:20.31 30:38.07 00:00.00  
14 81 FELIPE CARREÑO DE LA CARRERA 3 01:28:53.87 29:07.49 29:39.82 30:06.56 00:00.00  
15 367 MATIAS RIVEROS HURTADO 3 01:32:32.87 30:52.74 31:36.58 30:03.55 00:00.00  
16 877 JOSE JOAQUIN NOGUERA 3 01:42:14.14 37:57.01 30:58.58 33:18.55    
A 560 RODRIGO GONZALEZ VASQUEZ 2 01:12:12.35 34:15.25 37:57.10      
A 376 CHRISTHIAN CASTILLO HERRERA 0 00:00:00.00          
A 77 DANIEL OSSA ORTIZ 0 00:00:00.00          
E 299 DANIEL BARROS VILLALOBOS 4 01:33:04.05 28:44.74 26:57.73 19:04.32 18:17.26  
INTERMEDIOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 4 01:46:44.06 27:35.38 27:25.81 25:59.82 25:43.05  
2 295 VICTOR MONTENEGRO DELANO 4 01:46:48.00 28:11.63 27:18.57 25:33.06 25:44.74  
3 76 SERGIO VILLARONGA MUGA 4 01:49:05.81 28:28.13 27:06.57 26:13.55 27:17.56  
4 410 GONZALO MUÑOZ SEPULVEDA 4 01:49:36.31 27:55.13 27:52.32 26:45.55 27:03.31  
5 344 ALEX GUZMAN RIVAS 4 01:50:19.31 27:48.63 27:52.57 27:05.80 27:32.31  
6 711 NELSON MIRANDA GARRIDO 4 01:54:00.57 28:26.63 28:35.07 28:05.31 28:53.56  
7 63 GIANFRANCO ZUNINO GARCIA 4 01:54:39.25 28:36.75 27:56.45 28:47.31 29:18.74  
8 515 VICTOR ACEVEDO HERRERA 3 01:26:27.51 30:02.88 27:54.58 28:30.05    
9 17 CRISTIAN CANTILLANA ZUÑIGA 3 01:26:35.76 29:24.13 27:46.07 29:25.56    
10 352 PABLO GABLER ALFARO 3 01:26:43.51 28:39.38 28:24.57 29:39.56    
11 562 LUCA TRUCCO MARQUEZ 3 01:27:32.51 31:55.39 27:15.32 28:21.80    
12 167 RICARDO THOMSEN BACIGALUPO 3 01:27:44.26 28:42.38 27:53.07 31:08.81    
13 203 JORGE LECAROS COX 3 01:27:54.76 29:48.14 28:00.55 30:06.07    
14 542 YIRIES TOUMA OSANDON 3 01:28:25.76 31:19.64 27:45.82 29:20.30    
15 43 ROBERTO VALDES ROJAS 3 01:28:47.26 30:00.14 28:19.30 30:27.82    
16 109 LUIS FELIPE ESPINA GOMEZ 3 01:29:00.26 30:38.39 29:00.82 29:21.05    
17 508 IVAN TRONCOSO ROJAS 3 01:30:14.51 29:01.38 31:22.33 29:50.80    
18 469 GUSTAVO LISPERGER DIAZ 3 01:31:11.52 32:07.89 28:30.07 30:33.56    
19 879 MATIAS VICENCIO CARLO 3 01:32:26.02 28:51.13 30:00.81 33:34.08    
20 30 FRANCISCO MEDINA BUSTAMANTE 3 01:32:41.27 32:22.39 29:56.82 30:22.06    
21 517 MATIAS GARRIDO PAVEZ 3 01:33:32.01 32:50.08 29:31.91 31:10.02    
22 789 RAFAEL AHUMADA ARROYO 3 01:37:31.04 31:07.89 32:46.58 33:36.57    
A 868 GIANPIERO LUBIANO FORNO 2 01:01:27.21 31:40.14 29:47.07      
A 995 DANIEL ROJAS CORROTEA 2 01:03:01.22 33:18.89 29:42.33      
A 349 NIMER HAMMAD DE LA ROSA 1 00:30:23.64 30:23.64        
A 402 OSCAR VILLEGAS CABRERA 1 00:32:48.64 32:48.64        
A 540 RODRIGO REYES TAPIA 0 00:00:00.00          
A 358 MARCELO THOMAS SAAVEDRA 0 00:00:00.00          
INTERMEDIOS +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 883 DANIEL RONCO CICCINELLI 3 01:24:59.60 29:01.79 27:56.05 28:01.76  
2 918 PABLO SANTIBAÑEZ ALLENDE 3 01:25:24.91 29:56.04 27:32.30 27:56.57  
3 401 FELIPE MONDACA PULGAR 3 01:27:04.16 28:56.79 29:00.57 29:06.80  
4 335 ARTURO OLIVARES OLIVARES 3 01:27:37.66 29:43.54 28:17.32 29:36.80  
5 85 FRANCISCO JOFRE RAMIREZ 3 01:28:38.16 31:14.79 28:18.57 29:04.80  
6 48 EDUARDO VARGAS LORCA 3 01:28:54.92 30:20.54 28:16.57 30:17.81  
7 541 GUSTAVO VARGAS CAMPOS 3 01:28:59.42 30:46.29 28:31.82 29:41.31  
8 497 SEBASTIAN CLAVERIE JARAMILLO 3 01:30:01.67 32:05.30 28:02.26 29:54.11  
9 312 SERGIO BERRIOS JORQUERA 3 01:30:05.67 30:35.54 28:20.24 31:09.89  
10 915 MARCOS ROMAN FERNANDEZ 3 01:33:19.18 32:06.72 31:01.90 30:10.56  
11 878 MARCELO QUIROGA BARRERA 3 01:33:55.93 31:45.29 31:18.08 30:52.56  
12 990 RENE GARCIA MOLINA 3 01:34:08.60 34:07.46 30:13.10 29:48.04  
13 526 MIGUEL HERRERA GODOY 3 01:35:35.14 33:13.80 30:34.32 31:47.02  
A 461 JUAN ROJAS VILCHES 2 00:55:51.84 31:11.29 24:40.55    
A 425 RODRIGO DIAZ REYES 0 00:00:00.00        
A 115 FELIPE MUÑOZ ZUÑIGA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 779 CRISTIAN HENN HERNANDEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 11 ALEXIS ESTRADA ALFARO 0 00:00:00.00        
MAYORES DE 42
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 639 LUIS FARIAS CASABONNE 4 01:48:35.08 27:52.65 28:44.76 26:29.11 25:28.56  
2 597 MIGUEL CONTRERAS ARANEDA 4 01:49:32.08 28:03.65 27:17.31 27:16.56 26:54.56  
3 360 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 4 01:49:57.08 28:25.90 28:37.07 27:08.80 25:45.31  
4 337 JAIME FARIAS CASABONNE 4 01:53:32.59 28:24.40 29:13.07 28:31.56 27:23.56  
5 215 GERARDO GUZMAN SOTO 4 01:53:45.57 29:41.15 28:47.26 27:53.62 27:23.54  
6 397 WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 4 01:55:43.59 28:38.65 29:21.82 28:54.31 28:48.81  
7 385 LITO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL 4 01:56:03.34 28:42.54 28:26.43 29:31.06 29:23.31  
8 284 CRISTIAN VALENZUELA ACEITUNO 3 01:28:06.03 28:51.40 29:12.57 30:02.06    
9 884 LUIS FERNANDO ABRAHAM ESTALLES 3 01:28:33.78 30:27.15 28:13.31 29:53.32    
10 882 ENRIQUE CAHIZA ZIZZIAS 3 01:36:15.80 34:53.42 31:17.07 30:05.31    
11 576 ROLANDO CORNEJO VARGAS 2 01:40:08.06 36:44.67 03:23.39      
A 318 JEROME RUIZ GOMIS 1 00:35:42.42 35:42.42        
A 332 FRANCISCO CANDIA ISLA 1 00:40:53.18 40:53.18        
A 881 MARCELO CLAVEL MARE 0 00:00:00.00          
A 377 FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO 0 00:00:00.00          
PROMOCIONAL
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 573 FRANCISCO VALENCIA BRUNA 3 01:18:37.95 24:59.52 25:16.13 28:22.30  
2 374 SEBASTIAN VILLATORO BELMAR 3 01:20:15.45 26:00.02 25:14.89 29:00.54  
3 363 LUIS ABARZUA PEREZ 3 01:20:31.69 26:41.27 26:05.88 27:44.54  
4 772 RODRIGO AÑASCO CABRERA 3 01:22:22.43 28:37.67 26:00.74 27:44.02  
5 250 JORGE DIAZ HIDALGO 3 01:22:40.83 27:14.52 27:01.14 28:25.17  
6 928 CAMILO GORMAZ AÑASCO 3 01:23:05.95 29:17.52 27:05.89 26:42.54  
7 954 DIEGO ROJAS NIETO 3 01:24:25.96 30:20.02 26:58.89 27:07.05  
8 609 FERNANDO ASTORGA DROGUETT 3 01:25:09.45 29:35.78 27:32.38 28:01.29  
9 405 KEVIN PARK KWAK 3 01:25:14.95 29:12.02 27:38.40 28:24.53  
10 450 DIEGO CEBALLOS TORO 3 01:25:16.34 30:10.02 27:00.03 28:06.29  
11 999 FABIAN DIAZ NUÑEZ 3 01:26:04.95 29:54.02 28:02.65 28:08.28  
12 474 PEDRO TAMAYO MEDINA 3 01:26:45.71 30:55.66 28:10.01 27:40.04  
13 1317 RODRIGO ESTEBAN IBAÑEZ NEGRETE 3 01:27:54.96 31:15.03 28:01.14 28:38.79  
14 16 MARTIN ESPINA GOMEZ 3 01:28:45.21 30:33.28 27:41.13 30:30.80  
15 740 MAURICIO ROJAS PAILAQUEO 3 01:28:54.96 30:35.11 27:03.79 31:16.06  
16 557 CRISTOPHER OSSANDON VERA 3 01:29:18.45 30:53.53 28:38.88 29:46.04  
17 748 CRISTOBAL PAILAQUEO VEGA 3 01:29:37.72 26:47.02 26:30.39 36:20.31  
18 585 AUGUSTO BORQUEZ ASTUDILLO 3 01:30:06.46 31:31.78 29:05.88 29:28.80  
19 407 MATIAS LLANO ORDENES 3 01:30:19.46 32:08.54 28:57.13 29:13.79  
20 309 FRANCISCO ARELLANO GRAELL 3 01:30:21.96 33:20.04 28:07.38 28:54.54  
21 710 DIEGO URTUBIA GUTIERREZ 3 01:30:58.49 30:56.04 30:49.15 29:13.30  
22 751 IGNACIO GUZMAN BARRIA 3 01:31:33.72 32:21.03 29:02.64 30:10.05  
23 566 ALEXIS ALVAREZ MORGADO 3 01:31:36.97 31:33.57 30:15.85 29:47.55  
24 417 CRISTIAN CERDA PIZARRO 3 01:31:41.96 32:00.79 30:10.38 29:30.79  
25 969 KEVIN BLAMEY LEROU 3 01:41:52.24 32:52.54 29:32.38 39:27.32  
26 499 FERNANDO YANES BUZETA 3 01:42:09.49 40:28.55 31:38.63 30:02.31  
27 619 IVAN CANDIA NAVARRETE 3 01:45:11.49 33:37.78 31:15.64 40:18.07  
28 892 ANGEL MARCHANT HIDALGO 3 01:45:19.74 32:49.78 42:39.90 29:50.06  
29 141 VICENTE ALCAINO SEPULVEDA 3 01:47:03.74 42:55.04 33:17.65 30:51.05  
30 578 JOAQUIN MILLA GRANDON 3 01:48:12.74 39:35.29 32:56.39 35:41.06  
31 512 CLAUDIO MORALES CORTES 2 01:19:34.19 45:52.52 33:41.67    
32 378 FRANCISCO ILLESCA CORONA 2 01:19:38.20 47:23.89 32:14.31    
33 551 AGUSTIN ORTEGA FRITZ 2 01:22:05.70 46:46.17 35:19.53    
34 12 ARIEL LOPEZ FARIAS 2 01:22:30.46 48:34.15 33:56.31    
35 568 GONZALO AGUILAR ROMAN 2 01:22:39.46 45:54.92 36:44.54    
36 329 RODRIGO ESPINOZA CHANDIA 2 01:53:11.49 44:49.29 01:08:22.20    
A 487 YERKO LOBOS MATAMALA 1 00:36:53.54 36:53.54      
A 79 DANIEL DOMINGUEZ URZUA 1 00:41:38.29 41:38.29      
A 716 JASON IBARRA RUBIO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 465 RAUL ORTEGA RIVERA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 769 JOSE IGNACIO CABELLO CERDA 0 00:00:00.00        
PROMOCIONALES +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 174 PABLO GOMEZ URETA 3 01:25:06.78 29:27.10 27:58.89 27:40.79  
2 615 JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ MOLINA 3 01:29:20.54 33:36.86 29:44.14 25:59.54  
3 523 FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ H. 3 01:30:24.29 30:37.36 28:27.17 31:19.76  
4 129 MAURICIO CHACON TOWNSEND 3 01:30:35.06 31:16.61 29:42.89 29:35.56  
5 982 IVAN CARRASCO AGUIRRE 3 01:30:46.55 32:18.87 29:03.63 29:24.05  
6 617 PATRICIO LATORRE CORNEJO 3 01:31:09.05 32:36.12 28:52.80 29:40.13  
7 596 MANUEL GONZALEZ VASQUEZ 3 01:31:22.79 33:06.36 29:12.14 29:04.29  
8 99 SERGIO ARAYA HERRERA 3 01:32:05.05 32:01.11 29:25.89 30:38.05  
9 279 FELIPE GALLARDO CABALLOL 3 01:32:51.80 32:11.36 29:58.65 30:41.79  
10 265 CARLOS MIRANDA ABURTO 3 01:32:53.14 34:21.02 29:26.23 29:05.89  
11 305 ROBINSON MUÑOZ VELASQUEZ 3 01:33:31.80 34:18.87 29:26.88 29:46.05  
12 850 MARCELO PAINE HERNANDEZ 3 01:33:46.80 32:39.62 30:01.63 31:05.55  
13 768 EDUARDO MC VEY MARTINEZ 3 01:34:01.80 34:37.98 29:14.02 30:09.80  
14 442 JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TAULIS 3 01:34:09.30 33:16.11 29:50.89 31:02.30  
15 153 WILLIAMS REBOLLEDO TORETTO 3 01:34:29.55 33:20.11 29:48.91 31:20.53  
16 547 JAVIER VILLANUEVA GONZALEZ 3 01:34:58.80 37:13.58 28:42.92 29:02.30  
17 780 FRANCISCO GARCIA PARAM 3 01:35:05.55 35:09.11 29:44.64 30:11.80  
18 341 CRISTIAN LEYTON LEMP 3 01:35:34.06 36:28.12 28:00.88 31:05.06  
19 1061 ALVARO DIAZ BARROS 3 01:36:29.56 34:35.12 29:46.63 32:07.81  
20 419 ALEJANDRO SILVA DARVASI 3 01:36:35.56 34:50.37 30:31.88 31:13.31  
21 708 ALEXIS ALVIAL GALDAMES 3 01:36:44.06 36:40.37 29:33.38 30:30.31  
22 323 ANIBAL CEBALLOS RUBIO 3 01:36:48.81 35:55.37 28:27.75 32:25.69  
23 196 WILLIAMS VENEGAS VASQUEZ 3 01:41:00.07 39:48.12 30:57.79 30:14.16  
24 707 HERNAN BRAVO SUAREZ 3 01:41:20.56 37:44.12 30:22.39 33:14.05  
25 423 CHISTIAN URIBE HERNANDEZ 3 01:41:58.57 36:46.11 31:42.15 33:30.31  
26 136 RODRIGO FERNANDEZ CHANDIA 3 01:42:12.07 37:05.12 32:13.14 32:53.81  
27 293 RICHARD CONTRERAS SALAZAR 3 01:42:18.81 37:17.87 29:53.14 35:07.80  
28 775 SEBASTIAN GAMBONI CORROTEA 3 01:42:28.56 38:36.87 32:07.65 31:44.04  
29 538 EDUARDO FERNANDEZ FULLA 3 01:42:38.82 36:19.62 32:49.14 33:30.06  
30 300 NICOLAS VARGAS UNDURRAGA 3 01:42:55.32 38:16.38 32:53.14 31:45.80  
31 575 DANILO CARREÑO GONZALEZ 3 01:43:14.06 41:52.64 31:56.49 29:24.93  
32 483 EMILIANO CEBRERO FORMICA 3 01:43:34.07 40:28.37 33:05.25 30:00.45  
33 798 CARLOS OLIVOS ACUÑA 3 01:44:38.32 39:42.87 32:48.41 32:07.04  
34 432 ENRIQUE DOMINGUEZ PINO 3 01:45:13.82 37:58.87 32:40.40 34:34.55  
35 330 ARISTARCO GONZALEZ MONTOYA 3 01:45:27.33 39:53.37 33:38.89 31:55.07  
36 307 MIGUEL ASTUDILLO GUERRERO 3 01:45:39.57 40:25.63 33:15.40 31:58.54  
37 319 ALVARO VARAS ORTIZ 3 01:45:54.32 40:42.37 33:01.16 32:10.79  
38 570 ALEJANDRO PALACIOS GONZALEZ 3 01:46:30.58 41:17.37 33:18.41 31:54.80  
39 910 JUAN ESTRADA ALFARO 3 01:46:35.16 40:15.09 33:42.76 32:37.31  
40 125 ALEJANDRO SANTANA CARCAMO 2 01:15:05.02 43:19.19 31:45.83    
41 493 MANUEL SILVA PAREDES 2 01:16:12.02 40:30.25 35:41.77    
42 427 RODRIGO ALCANTARA CARRASCO 2 01:16:57.27 40:51.13 36:06.14    
43 449 RODRIGO CABRERA CORTES 2 01:17:17.27 38:39.62 38:37.65    
44 886 EDUARDO ONETTO CARRASCO 2 01:17:58.53 42:17.38 35:41.15    
45 723 OSCAR NUÑEZ NUÑEZ 2 01:18:07.90 42:25.13 35:42.77    
46 383 JUAN VELIZ GROSE 2 01:18:18.77 44:16.94 34:01.83    
47 294 ANDRES DIAZ MUÑOZ 2 01:18:20.15 43:41.12 34:39.03    
48 13 DANIEL LOPEZ SEPULVEDA 2 01:18:57.53 43:12.89 35:44.64    
49 101 ORON WEGMAN . 2 01:19:00.28 43:17.13 35:43.15    
50 925 JOSE MIGUEL DIAZ GONZALEZ 2 01:19:05.53 45:48.23 33:17.30    
51 744 FRANCISCO PEREZ BUSTAMANTE 2 01:19:12.77 45:00.47 34:12.30    
52 532 SERGIO CALDERA DEL RIO 2 01:20:10.78 42:31.88 37:38.90    
53 1045 RAUL MORAN PABST 2 01:20:12.15 44:53.48 35:18.67    
54 428 GABRIEL SORIA BELTRAN 2 01:22:42.53 45:39.48 37:03.05    
55 159 MILTON FERNANDEZ MOLINA 2 01:22:45.03 46:29.22 36:15.81    
56 189 CHRISTIAN VALDIVIA REYES 2 01:24:09.39 48:34.73 35:34.66    
57 938 CARLOS GOMEZ ARAYA 2 01:25:25.29 46:23.22 39:02.07    
58 736 MAURICIO RAMIREZ QUIJANES 2 01:25:53.28 46:18.73 39:34.55    
59 531 EDWIN RAMIREZ GAJARDO 2 01:26:27.30 47:49.03 38:38.27    
60 182 JOSE LUIS ESTEFO VEGA 2 01:27:21.30 47:05.23 40:16.07    
61 339 IVAN SOTO CONTRERAS 2 01:27:25.30 49:49.73 37:35.57    
62 558 DANIEL ORREGO VILLAGRAN 2 01:30:13.29 46:20.52 43:52.77    
63 340 MATIAS ARCHAMBAUD RAMIREZ 2 01:37:01.80 49:25.98 47:35.82    
64 976 OSVALDO GAC PABST 2 01:40:33.82 53:17.24 47:16.58    
65 411 CHRISTIAN WERNER SANCHEZ 2 01:42:20.18 47:52.73 54:27.45    
A 666 MATIAS COURT RAMIREZ 2 01:03:32.76 34:52.99 28:39.77    
A 781 LEONARDO GAHIO DIAZ ARAYA 2 01:13:04.52 38:09.63 34:54.89    
A 520 DANIEL GUZMAN SOTO 2 01:14:49.52 44:50.98 29:58.54    
A 787 FELIPE HIDALGO GONZALEZ 1 00:38:34.37 38:34.37      
A 228 ROBINSON VARGAS VILCHES 1 00:39:16.88 39:16.88      
A 416 JUAN ANTONIO FARIAS CASTRO 1 00:43:05.14 43:05.14      
A 776 FELIPE CORTES ORELLANA 1 00:48:27.23 48:27.23      
A 845 RAUL DIAZ ESPEJO 1 01:05:46.75 01:05:46.75      
A 21 CRISTOBAL OLAZABAL PEÑA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 1417 CHRISTIAN LEYTON PARADA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 810 AQUILES MORA SAAVEDRA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 240 JUAN CARLOS CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 1171 JOSE AÑASCO CORTES 0 00:00:00.00        
A 731 ANDRES SOTO GARCIA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 361 CRISTIAN BARROSSI QUIROZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 843 ARIEL SALAS LETELIER 0 00:00:00.00        
A 433 JUAN BARCASA HUENUQUEO 0 00:00:00.00        
MAYORES DE 50
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 606 JUAN GMO. ESCUDERO CALABRAN 3 01:18:13.09 25:01.92 25:55.63 27:15.54  
2 49 MAURICIO DONOSO PAROT 3 01:23:37.61 26:59.42 28:13.89 28:24.30  
3 634 ALIRO BORQUEZ OSORIO 3 01:23:58.60 27:35.92 27:58.14 28:24.54  
4 801 CRISTIAN AUBRY DORLHIAC 3 01:30:33.25 29:35.18 29:51.13 31:06.94  
5 668 RIGOBERTO ASTORGA NUÑEZ 3 01:32:21.36 31:06.67 30:45.14 30:29.55  
6 718 FRANCISCO RAMIREZ MELLA 3 01:34:45.11 31:45.68 31:35.89 31:23.54  
7 753 CARLOS SCHUBERT NAVARRO 3 01:35:34.97 29:44.03 32:21.12 33:29.82  
8 686 JORGE GODOY RODRIGUEZ 3 01:38:10.73 34:49.93 30:10.65 33:10.15  
9 679 DANTE CLANDESTINO DIAZ 3 01:40:51.63 32:30.68 31:28.64 36:52.31  
10 345 JUAN FRANCISCO CUEVAS VIDAL 3 01:50:32.14 37:47.59 36:22.74 36:21.81  
11 956 ALEXIS FAJARDO CONCHA 3 01:54:20.64 39:48.69 37:09.66 37:22.29  
12 656 JULIAN TORO VIÑUELA 2 01:26:09.10 48:21.54 37:47.56    
13 260 DANIEL DOMINGUEZ MANZO 2 01:44:15.89 48:52.17 55:23.72    
A 680 ARTURO VIEIRA DUPLAQUET 0 00:00:00.00        
A 94 ALFREDO GARATE NICOLETTI 0 00:00:00.00        
A 752 MAINO ROMERO HERRERA 0 00:00:00.00        
MAYORES DE 55
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 100 CARLOS IBACETA ESPINDOLA 3 01:38:33.45 37:08.01 30:30.90 30:54.54  
2 113 LUIS VALDEBENITO CUBILLOS 3 01:40:46.71 37:42.76 31:37.15 31:26.80  
3 670 PABLO GUZMAN CORNEJO 3 01:45:39.46 38:13.77 33:19.38 34:06.31  
4 837 DANIEL ESPINOZA ESPINOZA 3 01:54:34.72 35:38.26 30:01.63 48:54.83  
5 700 PATRICIO PINEDA DEL PINO 2 01:12:24.16 37:16.27 35:07.89    
6 874 HECTOR CARRASCO ROMERO 2 01:16:42.42 41:53.99 34:48.43    
7 674 MALCOM BULLEMOR BURGER 2 01:28:26.43 47:02.87 41:23.56    
8 441 EDUARDO MARTINEZ GAETE 2 01:37:57.21 51:55.63 46:01.58    
ESCUELA A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 306 IGNACIO NIÑO TOLEDO 2 00:51:28.66 24:49.62 26:39.04  
2 905 JORGE VALDIVIA ROJAS 2 00:53:28.92 26:24.88 27:04.04  
3 726 ROGELIO MUÑOZ NAVARRETE 2 00:55:16.67 27:10.62 28:06.05  
4 647 FRANCISCO ORDENES PAILAQUEO 2 00:55:26.17 29:04.13 26:22.04  
5 802 MARCO GALASSO FUENTES 2 00:55:57.67 27:35.38 28:22.29  
6 764 JAVIER BARRALES AZOCAR 2 00:56:00.67 27:47.38 28:13.29  
7 468 MATIAS KING ALVEAR 2 00:58:25.17 28:49.13 29:36.04  
8 119 JOSE MIGUEL PONCE MORENO 2 00:59:04.18 30:44.64 28:19.54  
9 507 THOMAS GIMENEZ CARRASCO 2 00:59:46.18 29:33.14 30:13.04  
10 996 FRANCISCO JAVIER QUINTANILLA N. 2 01:00:00.43 29:36.89 30:23.54  
11 1010 CESAR HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 2 01:00:28.67 31:44.39 28:44.28  
12 102 RODRIGO VELIZ GROSE 2 01:01:20.93 31:10.13 30:10.80  
13 645 CRISTOFER DURAN RAMIREZ 2 01:01:30.43 28:12.63 33:17.80  
14 191 PEDRO DELGADILLO TERRAZAS 2 01:01:51.19 31:59.64 29:51.55  
15 690 BASTIAN CRUCES ZAMORA 2 01:01:54.92 31:04.13 30:50.79  
16 849 JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR 2 01:02:40.68 32:22.63 30:18.05  
17 325 FRANCO BASTIAN ALFARO ROCO 2 01:02:56.43 33:39.84 29:16.59  
18 463 LUCIANO ROJAS ARANDA 2 01:03:15.69 34:03.80 29:11.89  
19 386 CLAUDIO MUÑOZ MUÑOZ 2 01:04:41.19 33:38.14 31:03.05  
20 745 DANIEL DURAN 2 01:04:43.43 32:47.39 31:56.04  
21 842 JOSE MIGUEL VILLAVICENCIO VILCHES 2 01:04:55.18 34:10.88 30:44.30  
22 364 GABRIEL OLIVARES GONZALEZ 2 01:05:01.68 34:14.89 30:46.79  
23 924 NICOLAS BRIONES MIRANDA 2 01:05:17.94 32:54.64 32:23.30  
24 1027 ALEJANDRO VILLARROEL NAHUELHUEN 2 01:05:19.81 34:05.47 31:14.34  
25 1134 SEBASTIAN OGAZ RIVEROS 2 01:05:40.93 32:04.89 33:36.04  
26 179 DIEGO ACEVEDO CORNEJO 2 01:06:03.44 33:56.65 32:06.79  
27 950 JUAN ANTONIO CESPEDES PIÑEIRA 2 01:06:13.44 34:37.64 31:35.80  
28 390 JUAN PAILAQUEO SANCHEZ 2 01:06:44.68 34:58.90 31:45.78  
29 480 ANGELO SANTIS NUÑEZ 2 01:06:50.68 34:28.89 32:21.79  
30 929 JOSEPH SYLVESTER CERDA 2 01:07:01.93 35:09.13 31:52.80  
31 1094 MIGUEL VALDIVIESO AGUAYO 2 01:07:40.19 35:06.39 32:33.80  
32 724 FRANCISCO ABARCA MUÑOS 2 01:08:21.14 36:18.65 32:02.49  
33 1332 OSVALDO AGUIRRE JORQUERA 2 01:08:31.45 34:52.90 33:38.55  
34 321 JUAN PABLO BRICEÑO MUÑOZ 2 01:08:34.21 37:14.40 31:19.81  
35 559 RICARDO DIAZ JARAMILLO 2 01:08:49.44 37:30.90 31:18.54  
36 415 JAVIER PARRA OTAROLA 2 01:09:01.69 34:09.14 34:52.55  
37 384 FELIPE VARGAS CACERES 2 01:09:30.44 37:34.64 31:55.80  
38 833 JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ MOYANO 2 01:09:33.19 37:12.59 32:20.60  
39 1328 HENDRIX MEDINA YAÑEZ 2 01:09:55.94 37:10.82 32:45.12  
40 322 CRISTIAN NAVIA MUÑOZ 2 01:10:01.94 37:21.62 32:40.32  
41 440 BLADIMIR PALMA BUSTO 2 01:10:15.69 37:43.89 32:31.80  
42 1329 MAURICIO VEGA COLLAO 2 01:11:31.44 38:00.65 33:30.79  
43 270 MARIO GARCIA AGUIRRE 2 01:11:41.95 38:02.59 33:39.36  
44 210 OSCAR MARTINEZ CHAVEZ 2 01:13:08.20 36:22.40 36:45.80  
45 511 FELIPE BAEZ ACEVEDO 2 01:14:28.45 37:47.39 36:41.06  
46 393 ALEX EDUARDO LARA GODOY 2 01:14:32.07 39:46.40 34:45.67  
47 354 EDGAR DIAZ CACERES 2 01:14:37.32 34:01.39 40:35.93  
48 464 BASTIAN JOFRE GARCIA 2 01:14:45.59 36:25.64 38:19.95  
49 813 LUIS OMAR ALFARO BELTRAN 2 01:15:01.69 37:08.90 37:52.79  
50 930 RAMON ANDRES HIDALGO VERA 2 01:16:03.70 34:11.74 41:51.96  
51 491 SERGIO ANDRES TAPIA LAZO 2 01:16:12.45 37:39.14 38:33.31  
52 1302 MIGUEL REYES PLAZA 2 01:19:47.95 39:11.16 40:36.79  
53 1002 CRISTIAN HERRERA AGUILERA 2 01:20:22.96 38:16.40 42:06.56  
54 334 MIGUEL ANGEL CARCAMO CARTES 2 01:26:31.38 45:54.65 40:36.73  
55 365 IVAN RENATO MUÑOZ MIRANDA 2 01:26:49.47 50:07.41 36:42.06  
56 544 JOSE IGNACIO ABARCA RADICAL 2 01:30:34.73 47:47.91 42:46.82  
57 1331 DANIEL MORALES VERA 2 01:32:12.23 48:13.92 43:58.31  
58 821 CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUÑIGA 2 02:30:38.77 01:57:53.26 32:45.51  
59 730 TOMAS OLAVARRIA TOCORNAL 2 02:34:58.67 02:00:10.86 34:47.81  
63 648 RICARDO DAVID PINTO CHACANA 1 00:56:05.18 56:05.18    
64 777 FELIPE SCHUBERT POBLETE 1 00:56:44.92 56:44.92    
65 1148 CESAR SALINAS BUGEDO 1 00:58:18.92 58:18.92    
66 353 BERNARDO CARVAJAL TREJO 1 01:08:18.45 01:08:18.45    
67 1402 CHRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS 1 01:14:57.94 01:14:57.94    
68 767 GUILLERMO LOPEZ MIRANDA 1 01:18:57.96 01:18:57.96    
69 1324 CHRISTOPHER TAPIA CARRASCO 1 01:21:07.72 01:21:07.72    
70 1409 ITALO MERELLO FUENZALIDA 1 01:28:42.23 01:28:42.23    
71 347 JAVIER CESPEDES ANFRUNS 1 01:53:26.26 01:53:26.26    
A 844 SEBASTIAN PEREZ MEZA 1 00:28:00.13 28:00.13    
A 467 ALEXIS FERNANDO IBACETA IBACETA 1 00:38:08.04 38:08.04    
A 1208 CRISTIAN SIMPSON MATELUNA 1 00:48:16.17 48:16.17    
A 446 JAVIER CALDERON MARDONES 0 00:00:00.00      
A 1063 FABIAN CANALES ROJAS 0 00:00:00.00      
A 550 RUBEN FERNANDEZ GAETE 0 00:00:00.00      
A 1425 ESTEBAN VALDIVIA VERGARA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 472 NICOLAS PIÑA MELO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 1222 FABIAN VALENZUELA ESCOBELO 0 00:00:00.00      
ESCUELA B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 285 VICENTE LOPEZ PACHECO 2 01:08:13.85 34:33.55 33:40.30  
2 418 LUIS DROGUETT MEDINA 2 01:08:47.73 36:20.30 32:27.43  
3 993 CRISTOBAL VERA MORALES 2 01:08:51.09 39:16.81 29:34.28  
4 927 VICTOR LEIVA AHUMADA 2 01:10:33.60 35:44.55 34:49.05  
5 6 AXEL BRAVO ORELLANA 2 01:11:03.60 37:48.31 33:15.29  
6 434 JAVIER ATENAS NUÑEZ 2 01:11:11.84 37:39.80 33:32.04  
7 399 ERNESTO ENRIQUE SANHUEZA REYES 2 01:13:33.86 38:47.81 34:46.05  
8 251 ALEXIS ZENTENO FIGUEROA 2 01:14:41.60 35:25.81 39:15.79  
9 24 DANIEL ALVAREZ DONOSO 2 01:16:40.36 44:46.68 31:53.68  
10 750 JORGE SILVA CUEVAS 2 01:29:06.63 47:05.07 42:01.56  
11 286 HECTOR LOPEZ MONTET 1 00:56:48.07 56:48.07    
12 669 DIEGO GOTELLI AGURTO 1 00:58:25.73 58:25.73    
13 649 ANTONIO PERALTA VILLANUEVA 1 00:59:10.98 59:10.98    
14 455 RODRIGO URETA SEPULVEDA 1 01:05:41.84 01:05:41.84    
A 1414 JULIO ROZAS LOPEZ 1 00:38:55.56 38:55.56    
A 926 LUIS LEIVA LEIVA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 29 FRANCISCO ARMIJO VARGAS 0 00:00:00.00      
A 1228 IGNACIO MUÑOZ MACIAS 0 00:00:00.00      
A 209 JESUS GONZALEZ ALBIÑEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 681 JULIO ANDRES GONZALEZ MATURANA 0 00:00:00.00      
MUJERES A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 817 CONSTANZA LAILHACAR HENNUY 2 01:05:27.29 33:05.49 32:21.80  
2 864 KAROL MARIN FUENTES 2 01:09:14.96 36:05.95 33:09.01  
3 899 JOSEFINA CHINCHILLA GIOIA 2 01:20:04.30 45:11.76 34:52.54  
4 815 CAMILA CONTRERAS SOLORZA 1 00:45:57.51 45:57.51    
5 811 IGNACIA RIVEROS NAHUELCHEO 1 00:48:21.76 48:21.76    
6 816 VALERIA RODRIGUEZ GUERRA 1 00:49:34.50 49:34.50    
7 800 LORETO SATRIANI GALAZ 1 00:57:00.78 57:00.78    
MUJERES B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 314 ANTONIA ECHEVERRIA MUÑOZ 3 00:37:42.71 12:40.00 12:31.50 12:31.21  
2 763 VALENTINA BARRALES 3 00:38:40.77 13:28.25 12:18.49 12:54.03  
3 104 MELINA BARRAZA VERGARA 3 00:38:45.28 13:09.07 12:25.19 13:11.02  
4 863 CAMILA RENCORET PARAUD 3 00:38:58.03 13:08.00 12:37.26 13:12.77  
5 1214 KATHERINE BERRIOS GONZALEZ 2 00:28:10.02 13:56.99 14:13.03    
6 387 FRANCISCA BUGUEÑO MUNDACA 2 00:30:23.77 16:14.16 14:09.61    
7 164 ISIDORA GALLARDO RIVERA 2 00:30:25.25 15:23.75 15:01.50    
8 1013 MAITE ROJAS ADRIAZOLA 2 00:30:27.77 15:54.50 14:33.27    
9 539 CAMILA MERINO CANCINO 2 00:30:56.77 16:14.76 14:42.01    
10 1034 CATALINA RIOS AGUILERA 2 00:31:19.49 16:32.00 14:47.49    
11 848 MURIELLE ROMERO WAGENKNECHT 2 00:31:24.02 17:57.50 13:26.52    
12 846 DEBBIE SEPULVEDA DIAZ 2 00:31:44.26 17:39.50 14:04.76    
13 847 MARIACONSTANZA VALENZUELA ROMERO 2 00:31:52.26 17:12.00 14:40.26    
14 394 MARIA EUGENIA GOZALEZ RUBIO 2 00:31:56.01 17:22.25 14:33.76    
15 380 MICHELLE LAZO GONZALEZ 2 00:32:34.78 16:58.00 15:36.78    
16 586 JAVIERA MIRANDA GODOY 2 00:36:40.53 19:48.25 16:52.28    
17 812 LUCIANA ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 2 00:37:39.74 19:05.50 18:34.24    
18 994 ROMY ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 2 00:38:01.74 22:11.34 15:50.40    
19 822 CATALINA AGUERO OLIVARES 2 00:38:47.03 21:35.52 17:11.51    
20 546 PAULA SILVA DIAZ 2 00:39:25.78 21:37.25 17:48.53    
21 395 GABRIELA ANAIS LARA GONZALEZ 2 00:39:34.53 22:47.26 16:47.27    
22 626 LUZ FRANCISCA ECHEVERRIA PIZARRO 2 00:41:39.80 25:03.27 16:36.53    
A 860 VIOLETA ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 1 00:27:22.02 27:22.02 00:00.00    
INFANTILES A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 175 LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA 3 00:28:56.49 09:37.79 09:53.26 09:25.44  
2 39 JEREMIAS SCHIELE VALENZUELA 3 00:28:57.96 09:30.79 09:55.26 09:31.91  
3 198 SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ MUÑOZ 3 00:29:42.06 10:11.04 09:52.51 09:38.51  
4 840 FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS 3 00:31:07.32 10:09.04 10:12.76 10:45.52  
5 729 MATIAS AVILA DUSTA 3 00:32:22.82 11:03.03 10:17.52 11:02.27  
6 683 CHRISTIAN VALENCIA ASTUDILLO 3 00:32:46.32 10:32.79 10:27.76 11:45.77  
7 420 IGNACIO CUTURRUFO AMBLER 3 00:33:50.57 11:20.53 11:04.77 11:25.27  
8 197 ERWIN ALFARO ROCO 3 00:33:59.32 11:27.03 10:53.52 11:38.77  
9 556 JOAQUIN RUBIO REYES 3 00:34:17.82 12:00.03 11:13.52 11:04.27  
10 477 RENATO HERRERA NAM HYUNG 3 00:34:26.32 12:07.28 11:07.52 11:11.52  
11 682 BENJAMIN RUBIO REYES 3 00:34:51.06 12:11.78 11:21.52 11:17.76  
12 486 GERMAN CUTURRUFO AMBLER 3 00:35:35.33 12:13.78 11:48.49 11:33.06  
13 346 CRISTOPHER CORDERO VERA 3 00:35:38.28 12:10.78 11:50.29 11:37.21  
14 592 MATEO CONCHA JIMENEZ 3 00:36:37.33 12:38.28 12:00.02 11:59.03  
15 259 JEREMY JOFRE GARCIA 3 00:39:46.83 11:17.28 12:39.02 15:50.53  
16 68 MATIAS VALIN HERRERA 3 00:40:46.58 13:52.60 13:30.47 13:23.51  
17 818 GERSON FERNANDEZ ORTIZ 3 00:40:49.54 14:57.79 13:15.20 12:36.55  
18 1227 RICARDO FARIAS GONZALEZ 3 00:41:11.51 13:35.80 14:39.39 12:56.32  
19 366 BENJAMIN ESTEFO CARRASCO 3 00:41:46.08 13:52.10 14:22.34 13:31.64  
22 28 RENATO VIDAL RUIZ 2 00:35:51.83 18:58.80 16:53.03    
23 1226 ALONSO JARA MUÑOZ 2 00:36:48.08 14:10.04 22:38.04    
24 725 VICENTE CORREA RIOS 2 00:38:22.08 19:21.30 19:00.78    
A 359 HANS ROSENDE JAIME 2 00:20:38.55 10:39.06 09:59.49    
A 26 CAMILO ALVAREZ CORDERO 2 00:24:58.07 11:49.53 13:08.54    
A 804 RODRIGO OLIVARES PONCE 1 00:10:57.28 10:57.28      
A 972 BENJAMIN BRAVO GOMEZ 1 00:32:31.57 32:31.57      
A 83 AGUSTIN CORTES VALDEVENITO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 692 THOMAS NAETER 0 00:00:00.00        
A 396 GUSTAVO CARCAMO DURAN 0 00:00:00.00        
A 310 SEBASTIAN ARIAS ABRUZZESE 0 00:00:00.00        
INFANTILES B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 327 MAYKOL BIERMORITZ RAMOS 3 00:34:56.25 12:08.48 11:27.02 11:20.75  
2 760 ARIEL RIVEROS NAHUELCHEO 3 00:35:03.00 12:07.46 11:17.28 11:38.26  
3 701 SEBASTIAN GONZALEZ VERDUGO 3 00:37:18.75 12:53.71 11:33.02 12:52.02  
4 46 VALENTINO SUREDA FUENTES 3 00:37:46.75 12:11.21 13:30.78 12:04.76  
5 23 MATIAS AGUERO OLIVARES 3 00:38:26.25 12:43.96 12:49.53 12:52.76  
6 445 JUAN ANDRES CUEVAS RAMIREZ 3 00:39:26.00 13:09.71 13:24.78 12:51.51  
7 320 JOSE TOMAS ECHEVERRIA HERNANDEZ 3 00:40:01.50 14:03.97 12:48.51 13:09.02  
8 577 JAIME LEON ROJAS 3 00:40:05.00 12:51.21 13:52.77 13:21.02  
9 1031 ALEX LEONARDO DIAZ PEREZ 3 00:41:14.50 13:37.97 13:28.01 14:08.52  
10 935 KEVIN NUÑEZ 2 00:29:44.99 15:45.46 13:59.53    
11 315 HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ 2 00:29:52.99 13:39.22 16:13.77    
12 421 MATIAS MUÑOZ LEIVA 2 00:31:58.49 16:15.71 15:42.78    
13 3 MARTIN DONOSO MIRANDA 2 00:32:55.74 17:21.42 15:34.32    
14 392 AMERICO GODOY PEREZ 2 00:35:37.75 14:21.47 21:16.28    
15 188 CRISTIAN VALDIVIA ESCUDERO 2 00:39:24.50 19:39.16 19:45.34    
16 316 JUAN IGNACIO ECHEVERRIA MUÑOZ 1 00:27:31.49 27:31.49      
17 5 MARTIN HERRERA ESPINOZA 1 00:27:32.98 27:32.98      
18 267 VICENTE SAAVEDRA MORALES 1 00:30:09.24 30:09.24      
19 357 MARTIN CASTRO NOVOA 1 00:39:35.25 39:35.25      
A 451 MATIAS PINTO SILVA 1 00:12:12.71 12:12.71      
A 916 MAURICIO ECHEVERRIA FLORES 0 00:00:00.00        
A 738 MARTIN ECHEVERRIA FLORES 0 00:00:00.00        
A 992 AGUSTIN ESPINOZA ROMAN 0 00:00:00.00        
A 922 BRUNO OPORTO VIDAL 0 00:00:00.00        
A 973 FELIPE BRAVO GOMEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
ESCUELITA 2T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 116 GASPAR VIAL ALFARO 7 00:22:49.38 03:24.45 03:12.83 03:14.95 03:11.72 03:20.93 03:10.20 03:14.30  
2 221 RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ 7 00:23:49.97 03:27.66 03:26.89 04:14.97 03:09.56 03:10.09 03:12.27 03:08.53  
3 328 MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS 7 00:24:13.77 03:29.28 03:46.77 03:21.72 03:31.11 03:18.35 03:22.07 03:24.47  
4 678 CESAR PAINE DIAZ 7 00:24:27.17 03:43.91 03:40.82 03:28.83 03:17.67 03:25.07 03:24.67 03:26.20  
5 227 JOSHUA BIERMORITZ RAMOS 7 00:25:13.45 04:20.61 03:35.30 03:24.12 03:25.69 03:27.84 03:29.33 03:30.56  
6 208 MIGUEL RAMIREZ TUDELA 7 00:26:14.89 04:01.97 03:45.17 03:39.56 03:34.99 03:37.53 03:37.81 03:57.86  
7 808 LUIS MATURANA ARBORNOZ 6 00:23:25.47 04:23.50 03:55.70 03:51.22 03:35.91 03:56.56 03:42.58    
8 338 THOMAS RUZ VASQUEZ 6 00:23:29.20 04:38.36 03:58.42 03:50.85 03:51.71 03:37.02 03:32.84    
9 166 BENJAMIN TRONCOSO MONTECINOS 6 00:23:31.80 04:36.70 04:03.03 03:49.91 03:51.41 03:36.87 03:33.88    
10 336 CONSTANZA RUZ VASQUEZ 6 00:24:12.41 04:06.25 05:03.17 03:48.07 03:56.21 03:46.14 03:32.57    
11 793 JOSE TOMAS DIAZ ROMERO 6 00:24:50.36 04:26.13 04:01.28 03:57.78 04:01.62 04:11.53 04:12.02    
12 955 GASPAR FAJARDO CARRASCO 6 00:24:52.52 04:29.45 04:15.08 04:11.66 03:56.08 04:06.43 03:53.82    
13 88 DANIEL BARROS GARCIA-HUIDOBRO 6 00:25:09.22 04:44.52 04:10.18 04:04.11 04:06.05 04:02.06 04:02.30    
14 720 DIEGO ROJAS VALDOVINOITT 6 00:25:38.77 04:58.27 04:13.70 04:01.67 04:19.67 03:58.57 04:06.89    
15 15 RENATO GONZALEZ VERDUGO 6 00:26:13.49 04:35.20 04:21.18 04:35.82 04:18.13 04:16.76 04:06.40    
16 422 JOAQUIN AGUERO OLIVARES 5 00:24:47.31 07:10.02 04:42.18 04:24.63 04:18.31 04:12.17      
17 301 CLEMENTE VARGAS DEL CAMPO 5 00:25:34.23 05:14.78 06:06.58 04:53.03 04:50.41 04:29.43      
18 331 VICENTE GONZALEZ CASTILLO 4 00:23:22.60 06:24.75 05:59.50 05:35.09 05:23.26        
A 949 LUKAS PINTO SILVA 4 00:15:05.04 04:04.06 03:48.13 03:39.56 03:33.29        
A 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 3 00:12:36.05 03:54.09 04:00.02 04:41.94          
ESCUELITA 4T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 1000 VICENTE MOLINA RUBIO 5 00:23:35.07 05:03.73 04:45.14 04:21.78 04:44.11 04:40.31  
2 799 CRISTOBAL OCHOA SOLIS 5 00:24:00.50 05:02.83 05:13.59 04:32.69 04:40.47 04:30.92  
3 356 CLEMENTE CASTRO NOVOA 4 00:26:37.31 05:49.14 07:17.79 06:52.55 06:37.83    
A 195 TOMAS CORTES MACIAS 0 00:00:00.00