CRONOMETRAJE 1ta FECHA CLAUSURA HARE SCRAMBLE 2016
CASABLANCA
Elite
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 7 01:36:50.43 13:58.92 13:39.65 13:57.78 14:03.27 13:50.91 13:42.89 13:37.01  
2 114 ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO 7 01:37:48.19 13:57.55 13:42.43 14:07.62 14:11.02 13:30.52 14:25.78 13:53.27  
Super Expertos
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 108 FELIPE GARAY CACERES 7 01:43:35.44 14:32.55 14:47.52 14:41.03 14:21.28 14:46.52 14:33.77 15:52.77  
2 59 MARCELO FAJARDO MORALES 7 01:46:59.45 14:17.30 14:19.52 14:27.52 14:44.03 14:23.03 20:25.79 14:22.26  
3 201 TOMAS AUBRY GIMENO 7 01:48:56.46 14:55.30 16:23.28 15:46.02 16:32.52 14:54.79 15:09.28 15:15.27  
A 237 GUILLERMO VALENCIA JOFRE 3 00:46:39.35 14:44.30 15:07.77 16:47.28          
Expertos
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 484 RAIMUNDO LORCA CAMMAS 7 01:38:36.93 14:16.53 14:15.02 14:13.78 14:03.53 13:53.67 13:54.11 14:00.29  
2 34 LUCAS TAMAYO ETCHEPARE 7 01:44:36.17 14:45.54 15:04.77 15:16.52 15:01.93 14:55.38 14:45.77 14:46.26  
3 206 JOAN AVILA AVILA 7 01:46:23.94 15:01.79 15:09.52 15:14.02 15:07.02 15:10.79 15:43.28 14:57.52  
4 222 GUSTAVO MARCHANT GUIŅEZ 7 01:46:33.19 15:35.65 15:21.41 15:06.02 15:12.27 15:14.54 15:03.53 14:59.77  
5 836 MIGUEL ROJAS NIETO 7 01:47:06.94 15:36.99 15:39.82 15:33.28 15:24.26 14:42.04 14:39.78 15:30.77  
6 595 VICTOR AROS DE LA FUENTE 7 01:48:26.69 15:57.29 15:45.02 15:39.02 15:39.79 15:17.53 15:00.26 15:07.78  
7 122 GINNO VALENZANO CATALAN 7 01:49:38.23 15:59.85 15:54.77 15:34.94 15:33.54 15:39.53 15:31.76 15:23.84  
8 694 SEBASTIAN FERRER ANABALON 7 01:49:49.60 15:34.29 16:18.02 15:24.27 15:35.04 15:31.78 16:12.01 15:14.19  
9 202 CRISTIAN AUBRY GIMENO 7 01:50:28.44 16:14.84 16:12.47 15:39.44 15:29.87 15:37.27 15:29.02 15:45.53  
10 942 BENJAMIN CARDOEN BONNEFOY 6 01:36:04.67 16:37.78 16:07.54 16:00.01 15:58.54 15:35.18 15:45.62    
11 110 MAURICIO SILVA GREZ 6 01:38:06.68 16:13.51 16:48.06 16:56.52 16:38.28 15:14.53 16:15.78    
12 25 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 6 01:38:47.68 16:10.78 16:14.53 15:40.02 16:00.54 16:11.77 18:30.04    
A 93 BENJAMIN GONZALEZ ESPINA 4 01:11:48.13 15:00.29 26:42.78 14:55.78 15:09.28        
A 703 IGNACIO CUEVAS LIRA 2 00:32:47.32 15:07.04 17:40.28            
A 120 CARDENIO DELGADO MERCADO 1 00:16:12.16 16:12.16              
A 74 FELIPE MIRANDA SEPULVEDA 0 00:00:00.00                
Mayores de 35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 81 FELIPE CARREŅO DE LA CARRERA 6 01:35:28.14 16:15.86 16:12.60 15:37.34 15:36.29 15:50.03 15:56.02  
2 53 EDUARDO CARVAJAL SILVA 6 01:35:40.14 16:14.50 16:12.54 15:41.02 16:00.28 15:49.03 15:42.77  
3 190 BENJAMIN ROJAS OBRECHT 6 01:41:40.64 16:33.34 16:53.36 17:26.50 17:00.15 16:55.77 16:51.52  
4 35 JUAN PINO RAMOS 6 01:46:37.91 17:43.00 17:58.79 17:59.78 17:37.04 17:34.27 17:45.03  
5 40 PEDRO VALDES DIAZ 6 01:48:23.37 16:57.75 17:17.04 17:05.02 18:15.79 16:23.52 22:24.25  
A 299 DANIEL BARROS VILLALOBOS 1 00:16:26.77 16:26.77            
Intermedios
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 7 01:43:27.77 14:47.19 15:22.54 14:45.52 14:44.03 14:36.27 14:32.02 14:40.20  
2 295 VICTOR MONTENEGRO DELANO 6 01:32:13.84 15:09.71 15:54.77 15:46.77 15:07.53 15:09.03 15:06.03    
3 517 MATIAS GARRIDO PAVEZ 6 01:32:24.59 14:51.94 15:22.79 15:08.26 15:25.54 15:26.28 16:09.78    
4 742 FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO 6 01:32:27.59 15:16.44 16:07.54 15:47.02 15:41.78 14:52.03 14:42.78    
5 167 RICARDO THOMSEN BACIGALUPO 6 01:32:30.59 15:43.70 15:22.23 15:50.07 15:06.53 15:20.03 15:08.03    
6 740 MAURICIO ROJAS PAILAQUEO 6 01:35:19.09 16:48.45 15:44.28 15:20.02 16:58.04 15:11.01 15:17.29    
7 469 GUSTAVO LISPERGER DIAZ 6 01:35:25.34 15:57.70 16:00.20 15:38.40 16:11.98 15:40.20 15:56.86    
8 904 ALVARO LOYOLA RIVEROS 6 01:35:37.34 16:45.20 15:52.78 15:45.93 15:55.36 15:28.53 15:37.54    
9 941 PABLO SOLIS FERNANDEZ 6 01:38:13.08 16:27.70 16:16.78 16:00.27 16:35.29 16:59.77 15:53.27    
10 676 MARTIN FERRER ANABALON 6 01:38:18.24 17:00.95 16:38.78 16:09.78 15:54.07 15:59.23 16:35.43    
11 123 IGNACIO UNDURRAGA GIL 6 01:40:52.59 18:18.70 16:31.29 16:29.52 16:04.27 16:27.03 17:01.78    
12 109 LUIS FELIPE ESPINA GOMEZ 6 01:44:32.10 17:56.95 17:23.04 17:16.53 17:09.53 17:01.53 17:44.52    
A 711 NELSON MIRANDA GARRIDO 5 01:18:12.81 15:30.71 16:28.58 15:35.63 15:06.86 15:31.03      
A 868 GIANPIERO LUBIANO FORNO 4 01:09:03.19 17:02.45 17:25.04 17:30.78 17:04.92        
A 995 DANIEL ROJAS CORROTEA 4 01:14:46.30 18:17.20 19:07.44 18:54.62 18:27.04        
A 473 CARLOS MORALES LOBOS 3 00:51:42.76 16:42.20 16:24.78 18:35.78          
A 18 MATIAS VICENCIO CARLO 1 00:15:52.70 15:52.70              
Intermedios +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 953 MARCELO ESPINOZA ARANDA 6 01:35:47.07 15:54.44 16:29.04 16:09.52 15:50.18 15:37.63 15:46.26  
2 627 OMAR LEON LEON 6 01:36:17.57 16:33.94 16:25.79 16:12.02 15:33.03 15:54.27 15:38.52  
3 335 CRISTIAN VALENCIA OLIVARES 6 01:36:58.84 15:51.94 16:29.04 16:14.52 15:52.53 15:46.27 16:44.54  
4 541 GUSTAVO VARGAS CAMPOS 6 01:37:16.82 17:59.45 16:21.52 16:03.53 15:34.04 15:34.27 15:44.01  
5 540 RODRIGO REYES TAPIA 6 01:37:55.09 17:19.75 16:25.85 16:30.56 15:51.36 15:52.19 15:55.38  
6 312 SERGIO BERRIOS JORQUERA 6 01:38:02.33 16:14.19 16:34.04 16:47.52 16:03.77 16:07.53 16:15.28  
7 918 PABLO SANTIBAŅEZ ALLENDE 6 01:38:42.08 17:17.95 16:41.16 16:18.45 15:47.98 16:09.27 16:27.27  
8 697 CRISTIAN CASTAŅEDA ALVAREZ 6 01:39:29.09 17:22.84 16:54.63 16:34.79 16:13.51 16:07.79 16:15.53  
9 85 FRANCISCO JOFRE RAMIREZ 6 01:39:41.34 17:12.45 17:06.41 16:35.40 16:08.28 16:08.52 16:30.28  
10 858 DIEGO HUERTA ARGOMEDO 6 01:41:57.34 17:57.70 17:26.28 17:07.02 16:21.79 16:26.68 16:37.87  
11 153 WILLIAMS REBOLLEDO TORETTO 6 01:44:29.10 17:41.45 17:17.03 17:29.52 17:06.54 17:10.52 17:44.04  
12 523 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN 5 01:29:41.57 17:30.95 18:37.78 17:27.52 17:29.54 18:35.78    
13 143 OSCAR ALVAREZ CACERES 5 01:32:17.83 18:11.20 17:51.28 19:39.77 18:02.04 18:33.54    
14 957 RODRIGO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ 5 01:35:51.32 23:18.46 18:14.77 17:51.04 18:03.55 18:23.50    
15 534 MOISES SERRANO JIMENEZ 5 01:39:29.85 20:22.91 36:53.69 21:35.33 20:37.92      
A 48 EDUARDO VARGAS LORCA 0 00:00:00.00              
Mayores de 42
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 337 JAIME FARIAS CASABONNE 6 01:35:03.27 15:49.87 16:00.29 15:53.02 15:46.41 15:46.40 15:47.28  
2 171 ANDRES PIŅA HERNANDEZ 6 01:36:01.51 16:17.37 16:16.79 15:54.02 16:01.78 15:54.95 15:36.60  
3 284 CRISTIAN VALENZUELA ACEITUNO 6 01:36:03.01 15:53.39 16:06.52 16:29.68 16:06.87 15:47.03 15:39.52  
4 192 JUAN PABLO CUBILLOS 6 01:38:44.52 16:41.87 17:19.29 16:26.02 16:26.28 16:12.02 15:39.04  
5 377 FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO 6 01:38:58.77 16:30.62 16:48.04 16:19.52 16:16.17 16:22.38 16:42.04  
6 653 FRANCISCO PINTO CONTRERAS 6 01:39:00.26 16:46.89 16:37.02 16:12.52 16:24.03 16:37.77 16:22.03  
7 360 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 6 01:39:01.69 15:51.25 16:48.41 16:42.02 16:56.29 16:33.51 16:10.21  
8 146 DANIEL VERGARA MORALES 6 01:39:56.76 16:54.87 17:27.54 16:52.72 16:45.84 15:53.02 16:02.77  
9 162 RODRIGO TIRADO ARANCIBIA 6 01:43:24.53 17:16.14 17:02.77 16:55.52 17:11.29 17:21.28 17:37.53  
10 385 LITO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL 6 01:47:30.53 18:17.63 17:37.03 18:58.04 17:41.03 16:48.28 18:08.52  
11 73 RENZO ARELLANO TORO 5 01:36:49.52 19:26.38 20:28.04 18:09.02 20:29.30 18:16.78    
12 835 RODRIGO SANZ SALINAS 5 01:37:34.77 18:40.13 19:21.53 19:10.04 19:56.03 20:27.04    
13 554 FRANCISCO ZUGADI CACERES 5 01:43:39.78 21:25.39 20:36.03 19:22.79 21:03.27 21:12.30    
A 111 MARCELO MENDEZ HERNANDEZ 5 01:29:11.88 17:09.37 19:40.69 16:46.27 18:36.15 16:59.40    
A 831 JORGE RIOSECO SEPULVEDA 1 00:24:32.14 24:32.14            
Mayores de 50
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 49 MAURICIO DONOSO PAROT 3 00:59:48.77 17:20.43 24:39.05 17:49.29  
2 606 JUAN GMO ESCUDERO CALABRAN 3 01:04:12.27 16:08.18 20:10.04 27:54.05  
3 668 RIGOBERTO ASTORGA NUŅEZ 3 01:15:54.04 17:24.26 23:17.96 35:11.82  
4 616 GONZALO ESTAY GURIDI 3 01:29:30.55 19:07.45 29:04.28 41:18.82  
5 809 LEONEL CID LEIGTON 3 01:33:57.81 19:18.70 33:00.55 41:38.56  
6 481 FRANCISCO PARAUD L DE G 3 01:34:17.82 19:15.70 39:04.05 35:58.07  
7 801 CRISTIAN AUBRY DORLHIAC 3 01:34:57.57 19:44.45 32:46.80 42:26.32  
8 52 CRISTIAN GONZALEZ PALMA 3 01:36:36.82 21:02.69 37:57.83 37:36.30  
9 956 ALEXIS FAJARDO CONCHA 2 01:01:06.27 22:50.45 38:15.82    
10 610 RODRIGO LORCA SPOERER 2 01:14:54.29 21:30.70 53:23.59    
11 1087 JORGE LUIS MUŅOZ DIAZ 2 01:30:18.80 19:50.70 10:28.10    
12 752 MAINO ROMERO HERRERA 2 01:33:08.81 21:35.20 11:33.61    
13 656 JULIAN TORO VIŅUELA 2 01:49:59.34 57:38.75 52:20.59    
A 686 JORGE GODOY RODRIGUEZ 1 00:17:22.93 17:22.93      
A 679 DANTE CLANDESTINO DIAZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 975 SERGIO GOMEZ CARROZA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 260 DANIEL DOMINGUEZ MANZO 0 00:00:00.00        
Promocional
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 4 MAXIMILIANO TAMAYO ETCHEPARE 3 01:07:12.46 17:47.14 23:14.29 26:11.03  
2 573 FRANCISCO VALENCIA BRUNA 3 01:07:39.22 15:44.87 29:02.31 22:52.04  
3 609 FERNANDO ASTORGA DROGUETT 3 01:09:36.98 17:44.89 24:19.78 27:32.31  
4 772 RODRIGO AŅASCO CABRERA 3 01:11:02.98 17:49.73 27:46.45 25:26.80  
5 363 LUIS ABARZUA PEREZ 3 01:11:24.72 17:48.43 24:22.74 29:13.55  
6 940 CLAUDIO TORO TAPIA 3 01:11:27.47 18:31.85 30:14.82 22:40.80  
7 374 SEBASTIAN VILLATORO BELMAR 3 01:23:01.98 18:27.19 30:20.98 34:13.81  
8 806 JAVIER MONARDES AGUADO 3 01:23:07.50 18:31.19 28:52.11 35:44.20  
9 450 DIEGO CEBALLOS TORO 3 01:26:53.49 18:38.14 31:05.80 37:09.55  
10 95 FERNANDO CASTRO MORALES 3 01:26:56.99 19:52.14 32:45.30 34:19.55  
11 16 MARTIN ESPINA GOMEZ 3 01:30:55.50 18:29.87 32:00.22 40:25.41  
12 928 CAMILO GORMAZ AŅASCO 3 01:31:02.25 19:47.23 36:24.71 34:50.31  
13 689 JUAN EDUARDO RAMOS SOZA 3 01:31:03.75 16:27.89 22:41.78 51:54.08  
14 141 VICENTE ALCAINO SEPULVEDA 3 01:31:11.00 19:27.64 37:30.57 34:12.79  
15 468 MATIAS KING ALVEAR 3 01:32:12.50 18:24.14 28:57.79 44:50.57  
16 389 SEBASTIAN MACHUCA YANQUE 3 01:32:29.51 20:00.89 37:48.07 34:40.55  
17 329 RODRIGO ESPINOZA CHANDIA 3 01:32:30.89 19:45.94 37:04.50 35:40.45  
18 1102 JUAN VALENZANO CATALAN 3 01:33:09.51 18:16.12 37:11.57 37:41.82  
19 769 JOSE IGNACIO CABELLO CERDA 3 01:38:30.26 19:17.89 31:55.11 47:17.26  
20 407 MATIAS LLANO ORDENES 2 00:59:06.69 20:15.64 38:51.05    
21 499 FERNANDO YANES BUZETA 2 00:59:22.44 19:53.44 39:29.00    
22 179 DIEGO ACEVEDO CORNEJO 2 01:00:28.46 20:53.70 39:34.76    
23 417 CRISTIAN CERDA PIZARRO 2 01:00:36.19 21:14.84 39:21.35    
24 431 FELIPE LANGER FUENTES 2 01:04:44.71 20:49.64 43:55.07    
25 405 KEVIN PARK KWAK 2 01:04:47.71 20:29.64 44:18.07    
26 568 GONZALO AGUILAR ROMAN 2 01:05:09.21 20:04.64 45:04.57    
27 296 DANNYK ASTUDILLO FERNANDEZ 2 01:07:01.46 20:47.89 46:13.57    
28 1028 ALVARO DUARTE ABARZUA 2 01:08:07.96 21:20.71 46:47.25    
29 558 DANIEL ORREGO VILLAGRAN 2 01:13:28.23 20:40.14 52:48.09    
30 378 FRANCISCO ILLESCA CORONA 2 01:16:11.46 28:13.66 47:57.80    
31 594 BENJANMIN RIOSECO BUSTOS 2 01:46:26.28 20:21.89 01:26:04.39    
A 820 GUSTAVO MORALES PALMA 2 00:47:37.43 21:01.20 26:36.23    
A 250 JORGE DIAZ HIDALGO 1 00:18:21.87 18:21.87      
A 954 DIEGO ROJAS NIETO 1 00:18:25.89 18:25.89      
A 283 CHRISTIAN VALENCIA ASTUDILLO 1 00:21:12.85 21:12.85      
A 906 SEBASTIAN ALVARADO ALARCON 1 00:21:27.20 21:27.20      
A 722 TOMAS OGAZ CADENAS 1 00:46:23.67 46:23.67      
A 565 MAURICIO CARREŅO HUENCHO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 79 DANIEL DOMINGUEZ URZUA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 557 CRISTOPHER OSSANDON VERA 0 00:00:00.00        
Promo +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 479 CARLOS MENA ARAVENA 3 01:21:11.12 18:32.39 30:02.01 32:36.72  
2 419 ALEJANDRO SILVA DARVASI 3 01:25:07.24 18:50.64 31:26.55 34:50.05  
3 305 ROBINSON MUŅOZ VELASQUEZ 3 01:25:34.24 19:21.14 28:11.30 38:01.80  
4 982 IVAN CARRASCO AGUIRRE 3 01:27:42.50 19:13.93 29:38.01 38:50.56  
5 615 JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ MOLINA 3 01:27:59.25 19:19.17 27:29.02 41:11.06  
6 21 CRISTOBAL OLAZABAL PEŅA 3 01:28:35.25 19:15.89 35:43.55 33:35.81  
7 319 ALVARO VARAS ORTIZ 3 01:30:52.01 17:59.89 36:40.30 36:11.82  
8 751 IGNACIO GUZMAN BARRIA 2 00:56:16.69 19:11.96 37:04.73    
9 333 GONZALO MORALES CASTIGLIONI 2 00:56:19.94 19:08.13 37:11.81    
10 547 JAVIER VILLANUEVA GONZALEZ 2 00:56:23.19 21:15.64 35:07.55    
11 132 ROBERTO CRESPO CORREA 2 00:56:27.46 19:21.81 37:05.65    
12 796 CESAR CALDERON NACHUCA 2 00:56:56.46 20:42.39 36:14.07    
13 323 ANIBAL CEBALLOS RUBIO 2 00:57:15.19 29:09.41 28:05.78    
14 821 CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUŅIGA 2 00:57:39.19 21:21.89 36:17.30    
15 522 ALFONSO ABARCA LEON 2 00:58:05.71 19:17.20 38:48.51    
16 596 MANUEL GONZALEZ VASQUEZ 2 00:58:09.19 25:06.15 33:03.04    
17 612 CRISTIAN HENRIQUEZ ABARCA 2 00:58:13.44 23:25.15 34:48.29    
18 196 WILLIAMS VENEGAS VASQUEZ 2 00:58:17.69 18:57.39 39:20.30    
19 798 CARLOS OLIVOS ACUŅA 2 00:58:58.21 32:39.16 26:19.05    
20 768 EDUARDO MC VEY MARTINEZ 2 01:00:00.45 20:20.90 39:39.55    
21 850 MARCELO PAINE HERNANDEZ 2 01:00:14.70 19:15.23 40:59.47    
22 538 EDUARDO FERNANDEZ FULLA 2 01:00:16.09 21:42.39 38:33.70    
23 1078 DARIO MEGLIOLI BARELARI 2 01:00:30.70 19:34.89 40:55.81    
24 145 PATRICIO ALCAINO CACERES 2 01:01:41.96 22:00.64 39:41.32    
25 413 MIGUEL ANGEL ECHEVERRIA PIZARRO 2 01:02:11.57 26:14.14 35:57.43    
26 530 CARLOS PAILAMILLA VIDELA 2 01:02:57.46 19:23.12 43:34.34    
27 174 PABLO GOMEZ URETA 2 01:03:01.10 19:43.39 43:17.71    
28 129 MAURICIO CHACON TOWNSEND 2 01:04:55.46 19:25.06 45:30.40    
29 136 RODRIGO FERNANDEZ CHANDIA 2 01:05:24.71 29:23.16 36:01.55    
30 636 FELIPE BARCKHAHN RUBIO 2 01:05:27.22 27:00.65 38:26.57    
31 707 HERNAN BRAVO SUAREZ 2 01:08:23.46 30:44.65 37:38.81    
32 1061 ALVARO DIAZ BARROS 2 01:08:45.98 30:33.40 38:12.58    
33 1060 LUIS MATURANA DELGADO 2 01:10:39.46 19:23.78 51:15.68    
34 1313 EDUARDO LEON REYES 2 01:10:55.96 42:14.68 28:41.28    
35 282 ALEX ORTIZ ROBLES 2 01:11:00.73 29:56.66 41:04.07    
36 775 SEBASTIAN GAMBONI CORROTEA 2 01:11:10.10 24:40.65 46:29.45    
37 770 DAVID ARAOS MENDEZ 2 01:12:15.98 19:30.89 52:45.09    
38 449 RODRIGO CABRERA CORTES 2 01:12:31.48 21:34.64 50:56.84    
39 99 SERGIO ARAYA HERRERA 2 01:14:14.37 19:10.64 55:03.73    
40 570 ALEJANDRO PALACIOS GONZALEZ 2 01:14:15.76 32:35.41 41:40.35    
41 447 BASTIAN CABELLO CABRET 2 01:16:00.48 19:13.29 56:47.19    
42 989 HECTOR PATRICIO SALVO LOBOS 2 01:17:29.74 43:03.93 34:25.81    
43 416 JUAN ANTONIO FARIAS CASTRO 2 01:18:23.24 35:00.41 43:22.83    
44 386 CLAUDIO MUŅOZ MUŅOZ 2 01:21:09.75 30:03.66 51:06.09    
45 736 MAURICIO RAMIREZ QUIJANES 2 01:21:55.25 38:41.16 43:14.09    
46 885 MIGUEL SANJURJO LOPEZ-ALONSO 2 01:22:08.59 31:05.15 51:03.44    
47 270 MARIO GARCIA AGUIRRE 2 01:23:03.25 33:38.66 49:24.59    
48 463 LUCIANO ROJAS ARANDA 2 01:23:22.50 31:10.15 52:12.35    
49 843 ARIEL SALAS LETELIER 2 01:26:55.74 34:56.16 51:59.58    
50 608 FERNANDO SANDOVAL BOBADILLA 2 01:28:21.50 42:16.43 46:05.07    
51 773 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ NUŅEZ 2 01:28:58.00 47:02.94 41:55.06    
52 1322 JUAN PABLO BARAHONA 2 01:29:56.25 47:55.44 42:00.81    
53 1099 ALIRO ROJAS OBRECHT 2 01:31:28.89 31:18.40 01:00:10.49    
54 613 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ HARDY 2 01:33:26.01 55:20.71 38:05.30    
55 925 JOSE MIGUEL DIAZ GONZALEZ 2 01:38:19.01 51:36.94 46:42.07    
56 1032 BENJAMIN KRSTULOVIC SABAL 1 00:56:34.71 56:34.71      
57 442 JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TAULIS 1 00:58:04.21 58:04.21      
58 782 OSCAR DIAZ CONTRERAS 1 00:59:44.31 59:44.31      
59 160 ROBERTO GALLARDO 1 01:02:59.71 01:02:59.71      
60 574 MARCELO BUENO ARROYO 1 01:10:22.97 01:10:22.97      
61 411 CHRISTIAN WERNER SANCHEZ 1 01:11:45.23 01:11:45.23      
62 332 FRANCISCO CANDIA ISLA 1 01:31:27.51 01:31:27.51      
63 776 FELIPE CORTES ORELLANA 1 01:32:43.26 01:32:43.26      
64 177 RODOLFO GUERRA QUIJADA 1 01:32:46.01 01:32:46.01      
A 279 FELIPE GALLARDO CABALLOL 2 00:46:21.67 32:53.66 13:28.01    
A 746 ALEJANDRO GONGORA DUARTE 2 00:55:16.33 32:14.65 23:01.68    
A 549 PATRICIO SANTIBAŅEZ UGALDE 1 00:24:10.15 24:10.15      
A 691 FELIPE GONZALEZ PAREDES 1 00:31:27.15 31:27.15      
A 342 ESTEBAN CASTRO MOLINA 1 00:47:01.44 47:01.44      
A 532 SERGIO CALDERA DEL RIO 1 00:47:23.43 47:23.43      
A 317 JOSE PATRICIO MALLEA MAUREIRA 1 00:54:53.44 54:53.44      
A 453 JOSE LUIS PADILLA MANRIQUEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 629 MARTIN SALDIVAR OLIVARES 0 00:00:00.00        
A 781 LEONARDO GAHIO DIAZ ARAYA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 614 ALVARO RIQUELME ALARCON 0 00:00:00.00        
A 898 OSCAR GONZALEZ CABELLO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 233 SEBASTIAN GALLEGOS DAVICO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 304 EDUARDO MUŅOZ ZUŅIGA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 1041 MICHAEL HOSTRUP ROJAS 0 00:00:00.00        
A 662 YURI MONDACA SANTANO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 896 FRANCISCO CONRADS ZAUSCHKEVICH 0 00:00:00.00        
A 240 JUAN CARLOS CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 246 CLAUDIO VERA IBAŅEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 1121 CLAUDIO EMILIO VERGARA CAMPOS 0 00:00:00.00        
A 675 JUAN CARLOS PEREZ ABARCA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 845 RAUL DIAZ ESPEJO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 440 BLADIMIR PALMA BUSTO 0 00:00:00.00        
Mayores de 55
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 700 PATRICIO PINEDA DEL PINO 2 01:11:57.69 34:52.13 37:05.56  
2 113 LUIS VALDEBENITO CUBILLOS 2 01:15:02.70 33:45.62 41:17.08  
3 670 PABLO GUZMAN CORNEJO 2 01:33:39.72 52:38.42 41:01.30  
4 100 CARLOS IBACETA ESPINDOLA 2 01:35:36.22 52:09.65 43:26.57  
5 674 MALCOM BULLEMOR BURGER 1 00:57:59.30 57:59.30    
A 870 ALVARO CUSICANQUI KERRIGAN 0 00:00:00.00      
Escuela A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 647 FRANCISCO ORDENES PAILAQUEO 3 00:53:46.49 18:11.40 18:22.03 17:13.06  
2 368 EDUAR RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA 3 01:00:22.63 21:16.66 18:08.52 20:57.45  
3 545 SERGIO GUTIERREZ LLANOS 3 01:01:01.35 20:43.91 19:25.53 20:51.91  
4 849 JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR 3 01:01:12.44 18:10.16 22:18.28 20:44.00  
5 645 CRISTOFER DURAN RAMIREZ 3 01:01:43.82 22:40.90 18:07.28 20:55.64  
6 673 ESTEBAN VALDIVIA VERGARA 3 01:03:42.86 24:35.90 20:01.79 19:05.17  
7 905 JORGE VALDIVIA ROJAS 3 01:04:28.32 24:01.42 21:00.06 19:26.84  
8 559 RICARDO DIAZ JARAMILLO 3 01:06:21.73 24:34.67 22:11.53 19:35.53  
9 476 MIGUEL LUIS TAMAYO PIZARRO 3 01:06:55.47 23:34.17 24:31.03 18:50.27  
10 1010 CESAR HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 3 01:06:59.46 28:00.16 20:01.29 18:58.01  
11 169 DANIEL RIVERA MENARES 3 01:07:04.26 22:22.90 25:36.80 19:04.56  
12 102 RODRIGO VELIZ GROSE 3 01:08:48.77 28:53.16 20:10.79 19:44.82  
13 384 FELIPE VARGAS CACERES 3 01:10:34.97 24:51.66 20:27.53 25:15.78  
14 624 PATRICIO LOYOLA PINEIDA 3 01:11:57.97 24:37.66 27:50.31 19:30.00  
15 6 AXEL BRAVO ORELLANA 3 01:13:37.71 27:56.41 24:00.79 21:40.51  
16 1094 MIGUEL VALDIVIESO AGUAYO 3 01:13:54.93 26:21.41 27:00.42 20:33.10  
17 745 DANIEL DURAN CUADRO 3 01:14:08.28 30:05.66 23:04.56 20:58.06  
18 618 JUAN DOMINGO CASTILLO GODOY 3 01:14:36.48 26:43.91 26:51.29 21:01.28  
19 480 ANGELO SANTIS NUŅEZ 2 00:54:09.32 23:44.40 30:24.92    
20 655 CLAUDIO NAVARRO FUENTES 2 00:55:16.74 35:54.68 19:22.06    
21 974 MARCOS MATEO SILVA AGUILERA 2 00:55:25.47 33:50.68 21:34.79    
22 764 JAVIER BARRALES AZOCAR 2 00:55:29.25 32:43.42 22:45.83    
23 714 CRISTOBAL MONCADA ORTIZ 2 00:59:34.62 33:06.67 26:27.95    
24 324 RAFAEL MUENA CARVAJAL 2 01:02:05.69 27:31.16 34:34.53    
25 1019 RODRIGO CORNEJO FERNANDEZ 2 01:02:25.15 30:43.67 31:41.48    
26 544 JOSE IGNACIO ABARCA RADICAL 2 01:02:26.21 25:33.89 36:52.32    
27 706 LEONARDO MARCELO MONCADA DIAZ 2 01:02:30.35 37:13.67 25:16.68    
28 528 SEBASTIAN ABATTE MAYOL 2 01:02:34.21 39:09.18 23:25.03    
29 563 RODRIGO MAGNA CAMPOS 2 01:02:47.09 30:33.66 32:13.43    
30 1409 ITALO MERELLO FUENZALIDA 2 01:02:55.38 36:17.93 26:37.45    
31 226 HECTOR PAEZ RAMIREZ 2 01:03:17.63 26:00.91 37:16.72    
32 934 ROLANDO CARRASCO HERRERA 2 01:03:36.51 34:07.68 29:28.83    
33 980 CESAR PAINE HERNANDEZ 2 01:04:20.36 37:05.92 27:14.44    
34 1148 CESAR SALINAS BUGEDO 2 01:05:13.90 37:02.17 28:11.73    
35 291 PABLO CONCHA ALARCON 2 01:08:32.50 35:57.18 32:35.32    
36 1030 ALEX VALDES LEON 2 01:11:52.40 41:54.94 29:57.46    
37 1007 LUIS ALVAREZ BURGOS 1 00:55:57.61 55:57.61      
38 326 JONATHAN JUVENAL GALVEZ PAJARITO 1 00:57:20.92 57:20.92      
39 1036 JAVIER RIOS AGUILERA 1 00:57:43.02 57:43.02      
40 783 CLAUDIO MARCELO DIAZ GONZALEZ 1 00:59:40.55 59:40.55      
41 306 IGNACIO NIŅO TOLEDO 1 01:00:44.89 01:00:44.89      
42 682 BENJAMIN RUBIO REYES 1 01:00:57.72 01:00:57.72      
43 1018 FRANCO CORNEJO TAPIA 1 01:01:32.36 01:01:32.36      
44 1029 OMAR JESUS VENEGAS VASQUEZ 1 01:02:12.42 01:02:12.42      
45 506 ROBINSON ARRIAGADA TERAN 1 01:02:18.77 01:02:18.77      
46 308 CRISTIAN OLIVARES BALLESTEROS 1 01:02:23.23 01:02:23.23      
47 285 VICENTE LOPEZ PACHECO 1 01:03:09.12 01:03:09.12      
48 852 JAIME GALAZ MENARES 1 01:03:15.14 01:03:15.14      
49 1202 LUIS BADILLA CHANDIA 1 01:05:25.39 01:05:25.39      
50 937 RAFAEL MARTINEZ HARTUNG 1 01:05:33.23 01:05:33.23      
51 1402 CHRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS 1 01:06:33.56 01:06:33.56      
52 325 FRANCO BASTIAN ALFARO ROCO 1 01:08:58.12 01:08:58.12      
53 1324 CHRISTOPHER TAPIA CARRASCO 1 01:12:00.86 01:12:00.86      
54 728 FELIPE RIVEROS SANCHEZ 1 01:17:29.94 01:17:29.94      
55 873 JUAN GAJARDO SEGURA 1 01:19:54.68 01:19:54.68      
A 962 ALFONSO SAN MARTIN GONZALEZ 2 00:48:55.95 28:07.41 20:48.54    
A 390 JUAN PAILAQUEO SANCHEZ 1 00:30:49.42 30:49.42      
A 640 MAXIMILIANO SANTIBAŅEZ UGALDE 1 00:34:10.18 34:10.18      
A 685 SANDY MOLINA ROMERO 1 00:38:16.93 38:16.93      
A 1077 GUILLERMO MAUNA OVALLE 1 00:46:04.45 46:04.45      
A 1038 KURT LANGER FUENTES 0 00:00:00.00        
A 1117 LEANDRO DIAZ ARAYA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 519 GUSTAVO ARAVENA BARRAZA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 1016 CLAUDIO MORALES VILCHES 0 00:00:00.00        
A 871 EDUARDO AZOCAR CATALAN 0 00:00:00.00        
A 1027 ALEJANDRO VILLARROEL NAHUELHUEN 0 00:00:00.00        
A 663 CESAR JELDEZ LOPEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 623 HECTOR PEREZ SILVA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 138 MIGUEL ANDRES PRIETO ARAVENA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 1006 HERNAN CANTILLANA CANTILLANA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 1057 LEONARDO DURAN ESCANDOR 0 00:00:00.00        
A 1222 FABIAN VALENZUELA ESCOBELO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 582 ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS 0 00:00:00.00        
A 1208 CRISTIAN SIMPSON MATELUNA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 173 JORGE  ARAVENA ASTORGA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 802 MARCO GALASSO FUENTES 0 00:00:00.00        
A 1080 THOMAS VELASQUEZ FUENZALIDA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 1070 JUAN SEBASTIAN GIGLIO WALKER 0 00:00:00.00        
Escuela B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 926 LUIS LEIVA LEIVA 3 01:09:10.69 29:10.54 20:12.78 19:47.37  
2 399 ERNESTO SANHUEZA REYES 2 00:50:52.81 26:11.28 24:41.53    
3 761 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ BERRIOS 2 00:53:22.36 25:36.03 27:46.33    
4 866 VICENTE CASTRO REYES 2 00:58:15.79 32:43.29 25:32.50    
5 1014 ADOLFO HERNAN ALMARZA ESQUIVEL 2 01:02:01.66 40:54.56 21:07.10    
6 466 BENJAMIN IGNACIO LLANO BELTRAN 2 01:02:34.64 40:30.06 22:04.58    
7 660 MARCELO DIAZ BELTRAN 2 01:04:56.21 44:29.32 20:26.89    
8 927 VICTOR LEIVA AHUMADA 1 01:00:20.96 01:00:20.96      
9 669 DIEGO GOTELLI AGURTO 1 01:01:13.69 01:01:13.69      
10 1185 JORGE ANTONIO PLAZA MARTINEZ 1 01:07:40.59 01:07:40.59      
11 1033 ALVARO VICENCIO LEIVA 1 01:12:03.79 01:12:03.79      
12 649 ANTONIO PERALTA VILLANUEVA 1 01:13:37.30 01:13:37.30      
13 765 JONNY ESTAY AGUIRRE 1 01:15:45.80 01:15:45.80      
14 762 BENJAMIN ESTAY AGUIRRE 1 01:16:58.31 01:16:58.31      
A 1076 JUAN CARLOS BARRAZA ALVAREZ 1 00:31:26.30 31:26.30      
A 993 CRISTOBAL VERA MORALES 0 00:00:00.00        
A 498 VICTOR ANTONIO DIAZ BELTRAN 0 00:00:00.00        
A 455 RODRIGO URETA SEPULVEDA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 1428 BASTIAN CRUZ GONZALEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 1429 JOSE CRUZ TORRES 0 00:00:00.00        
Mujeres A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 811 IGNACIA RIVEROS NAHUELCHEO 2 00:53:09.09 23:58.98 29:10.11  
2 816 VALERIA RODRIGUEZ GUERRA 2 00:53:13.28 24:05.24 29:08.04  
3 855 MICHELLE COLLYER ESCUDERO 2 00:53:26.19 33:33.50 19:52.69  
4 815 CAMILA CONTRERAS SOLORZA 1 00:59:31.09 59:31.09    
5 478 CARMEN GLORIA ARREDONDO PEREZ 1 01:01:50.82 01:01:50.82    
A 899 JOSEFINA CHINCHILLA GIOIA 0 00:00:00.00      
Mujeres B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 288 SOULIN OSORIO ESPINOZA 4 00:32:08.58 08:12.07 08:14.22 07:53.77 07:48.52  
2 763 VALENTINA BARRALES AZOCAR 4 00:32:48.58 08:34.62 07:49.42 08:49.03 07:35.51  
3 164 ISIDORA GALLARDO RIVERA 4 00:33:55.59 08:32.36 07:55.07 08:55.39 08:32.77  
4 7 CATALINA LORCA CAMMAS 4 00:34:04.01 08:58.78 08:19.28 08:28.26 08:17.69  
5 1214 KATHERINE BERRIOS GONZALEZ 4 00:35:45.59 09:15.28 08:57.78 08:51.76 08:40.77  
6 314 ANTONIA ECHEVERRIA MUŅOZ 4 00:36:09.79 09:05.05 09:03.76 09:07.51 08:53.47  
7 848 MURIELLE ROMERO WAGENKNECHT 4 00:38:12.08 08:31.28 08:55.78 10:44.01 10:01.01  
8 539 CAMILA MERINO CANCINO 4 00:38:27.33 08:56.28 09:41.02 09:37.52 10:12.51  
9 847 MARIACONSTANZA VALENZUELA ROMERO 3 00:30:57.57 10:49.55 09:58.51 10:09.51    
10 380 MICHELLE LAZO GONZALEZ 3 00:37:25.08 13:18.16 12:31.66 11:35.26    
11 438 TRINIDAD POLETTE TAPIA MORA 3 00:38:08.83 11:36.30 15:06.77 11:25.76    
12 812 LUCIANA ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 3 00:38:10.33 16:42.06 11:07.26 10:21.01    
13 860 VIOLETA ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 3 00:40:09.84 11:16.80 12:23.26 16:29.78    
14 1040 DANAE CARMONA ARCE 2 00:29:48.07 15:47.56 14:00.51      
15 1034 CATALINA RIOS AGUILERA 2 00:30:28.82 10:52.05 19:36.77      
16 846 DEBBIE SEPULVEDA DIAZ 2 00:30:30.57 13:38.55 16:52.02      
17 863 CAMILA RENCORET PARAUD 2 00:41:03.59 17:22.31 23:41.28      
18 586 JAVIERA MIRANDA GODOY 2 00:44:08.85 29:11.07 14:57.78      
A 994 ROMY ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 2 00:19:29.31 08:33.53 10:55.78      
A 626 LUZ FRANCISCA ECHEVERRIA PIZARRO 0 00:00:00.00          
Infantiles A
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 175 LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA 5 00:30:38.48 06:02.19 06:10.52 06:04.88 06:16.13 06:04.76  
2 83 AGUSTIN CORTES VALDEVENITO 5 00:30:42.98 05:57.69 06:16.11 06:04.34 06:16.72 06:08.12  
3 1320 JOAQUIN SALAZAR CHACANA 5 00:34:22.48 06:39.69 06:45.01 06:47.52 07:04.51 07:05.75  
4 280 PERCEVAL VAYRAC VAYRAC 5 00:34:37.00 07:37.94 06:37.52 06:51.76 06:48.51 06:41.27  
5 553 JAVIER ZUGADI PINTO 5 00:35:03.14 06:55.94 06:57.27 06:53.01 07:08.01 07:08.91  
6 804 RODRIGO OLIVARES PONCE 5 00:35:55.25 06:50.44 07:59.77 06:59.76 06:55.51 07:09.77  
7 840 FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS 5 00:36:22.75 07:02.94 07:19.52 07:16.51 07:14.51 07:29.27  
8 197 ERWIN ALFARO ROCO 4 00:30:53.48 08:29.45 07:18.51 07:33.26 07:32.26    
9 556 JOAQUIN RUBIO REYES 4 00:32:49.24 07:41.94 08:16.02 08:17.26 08:34.02    
10 592 MATEO CONCHA JIMENEZ 4 00:32:50.71 07:58.69 08:19.27 08:12.51 08:20.24    
11 26 CAMILO ALVAREZ CORDERO 4 00:33:18.49 08:04.19 08:12.02 08:11.26 08:51.02    
12 1039 GIANLUCAS TASSARA VIDAL 4 00:34:43.50 08:16.94 08:09.02 09:15.25 09:02.29    
13 818 GERSON FERNANDEZ ORTIZ 4 00:34:59.50 08:09.70 10:03.27 08:28.76 08:17.77    
14 477 RENATO HERRERA NAM HYUNG 4 00:36:12.50 09:09.44 08:42.28 08:25.26 09:55.52    
15 665 RICARDO ROJAS MARIN 3 00:30:59.31 11:54.99 09:49.29 09:15.03      
A 1228 IGNACIO MUŅOZ MACIAS 0 00:00:00.00            
Infantiles B
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 60 ARIEL RIVEROS NAHUELCHEO 4 00:31:31.63 07:42.08 07:47.78 08:15.01 07:46.76  
2 701 SEBASTIAN GONZALEZ VERDUGO 4 00:33:03.10 08:03.33 08:20.64 08:21.01 08:18.12  
3 327 MAYKOL BIERMORITZ RAMOS 4 00:33:28.89 09:19.35 08:10.01 08:07.01 07:52.52  
4 451 MATIAS PINTO SILVA 4 00:35:18.89 08:45.35 07:56.76 10:36.01 08:00.77  
5 320 JOSE TOMAS ECHEVERRIA HERNANDEZ 4 00:36:12.38 09:04.35 08:35.25 08:38.77 09:54.01  
6 392 AMERICO GODOY PEREZ 3 00:30:42.12 10:30.35 09:55.26 10:16.51    
7 267 VICENTE SAAVEDRA MORALES 3 00:35:08.89 12:56.85 12:05.02 10:07.02    
8 316 JUAN IGNACIO ECHEVERRIA MUŅOZ 3 00:36:55.63 10:38.10 15:56.52 10:21.01    
9 315 HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ 2 00:30:23.87 11:59.58 18:24.29      
10 421 MATIAS MUŅOZ LEIVA 2 00:31:45.88 18:05.86 13:40.02      
11 188 CRISTIAN VALDIVIA ESCUDERO 2 00:38:47.88 12:19.80 26:28.08      
12 225 SANTIAGO SILVA GREZ 2 00:44:15.90 19:11.36 25:04.54      
A 227 JOSHUA BIERMORITZ RAMOS 0 00:00:00.00          
A 1031 ALEX LEONARDO DIAZ PEREZ 0 00:00:00.00          
A 637 BENJAMIN CARMONA ARCE 0 00:00:00.00          
A 1017 CRISTOBAL CASTAŅEDA JERIA 0 00:00:00.00          
A 555 BENJAMIN JOFRE GATICA 0 00:00:00.00          
A 935 KEVIN NUŅEZ PAILAQUEO 0 00:00:00.00          
Escuelita 2T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 T010 T011 T012 T013 PEN
1 328 MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS 13 00:21:17.92 01:32.14 01:46.24 01:37.80 01:35.47 01:43.99 01:42.00 01:37.76 01:36.25 01:39.50 01:37.76 01:35.57 01:34.43 01:39.01  
2 221 RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ 13 00:22:19.92 01:35.13 01:57.56 01:48.20 01:39.75 01:44.50 01:47.26 01:43.00 01:39.50 01:39.76 01:41.49 01:47.01 01:40.26 01:36.50  
3 936 TOMAS CASTRO SOLIS 12 00:21:19.95 02:06.12 01:49.29 01:45.24 01:43.76 01:41.73 01:47.05 01:45.96 01:43.26 01:45.25 01:43.00 01:45.75 01:43.54    
4 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 12 00:21:43.42 01:43.13 01:47.00 01:49.26 01:44.25 01:54.00 01:45.26 01:47.00 01:49.76 01:46.75 01:59.10 01:48.65 01:49.26    
5 678 CESAR PAINE DIAZ 12 00:22:02.42 01:41.63 01:50.00 01:51.76 01:47.32 01:49.71 01:47.28 02:04.95 01:47.00 01:51.40 01:52.61 01:48.50 01:50.26    
6 949 LUKAS PINTO SILVA 12 00:22:03.67 02:02.64 01:47.99 01:54.28 01:43.23 01:46.50 01:47.76 01:53.56 01:47.70 01:48.45 01:53.05 01:48.07 01:50.44    
7 808 LUIS MATURANA ARBORNOZ 11 00:21:41.42 01:57.88 01:56.50 01:57.52 01:54.74 01:56.05 01:58.96 01:59.01 02:03.25 01:57.50 02:03.00 01:57.01      
8 166 BENJAMIN TRONCOSO MONTECINOS 11 00:21:56.67 01:52.88 01:51.25 02:02.00 02:08.26 01:59.50 01:56.01 01:58.26 02:20.56 02:00.44 01:59.50 01:48.01      
9 793 JOSE TOMAS DIAZ ROMERO 11 00:22:53.41 02:15.38 02:07.50 02:04.27 02:11.33 02:00.92 02:10.25 01:59.75 01:57.01 02:01.50 01:58.51 02:06.99      
10 552 CLEMENTE ZUGADI PINTO 11 00:23:08.93 02:05.13 01:57.25 01:58.52 02:24.24 02:04.76 02:07.00 02:22.76 02:01.49 02:00.26 02:00.26 02:07.26      
11 88 DANIEL BARROS GARCIA-HUIDOBRO 10 00:21:27.17 02:00.63 02:07.25 02:18.02 02:11.50 02:09.26 02:10.33 02:03.91 02:17.00 02:01.51 02:07.76        
12 955 GASPAR FAJARDO CARRASCO 9 00:21:53.17 03:40.88 02:24.02 02:36.24 02:11.02 02:23.24 02:11.01 02:13.50 02:03.00 02:10.26          
13 301 CLEMENTE VARGAS DEL CAMPO 9 00:22:01.17 02:27.64 02:27.49 02:28.26 02:18.25 02:17.26 02:14.76 02:16.33 02:53.42 02:37.76          
14 15 RENATO GONZALEZ VERDUGO 8 00:21:18.92 04:43.63 02:14.01 02:12.52 02:21.74 02:19.26 02:28.75 02:23.75 02:35.26            
A 336 CONSTANZA RUZ VASQUEZ 8 00:19:06.41 02:16.38 02:03.77 02:22.50 02:12.99 02:43.76 02:12.79 02:31.47 02:42.75            
A 338 THOMAS RUZ VASQUEZ 3 00:06:18.65 02:01.63 02:01.80 02:15.22                      
Escuelita 4T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 PEN
1 241 JOAQUIN CONTRERAS SEPULVEDA 9 00:20:56.55 02:13.01 02:24.75 02:26.76 02:20.77 02:15.99 02:20.01 02:19.99 02:18.51 02:16.8  
2 581 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 9 00:22:40.54 02:32.28 02:35.23 02:22.01 02:22.27 02:26.74 02:28.01 02:40.50 02:36.01 02:37.5  
3 388 BENJAMIN LUIS ORDENES FUENTES 8 00:21:28.80 02:06.01 02:02.75 02:06.02 02:35.99 03:23.54 02:28.48 03:07.02 03:38.99    
4 599 MAXIMO LASSNIBATT ARREDONDO 8 00:22:34.29 02:48.76 02:42.52 02:51.74 03:07.76 02:39.51 02:50.00 02:54.01 02:39.99    
A 1093 CRISTOBAL OCHOA SOLIS 4 00:11:09.28 02:33.28 02:59.75 03:06.30 02:29.95            
A 195 TOMAS CORTES MACIAS 2 00:05:03.26 02:31.01 02:32.25                
A 1025 BENJAMIN IGNACIO SANTIS ARAOS 2 00:06:33.27 02:57.76 03:35.51                
A 1009 ASIRICK MILLARAY TAPIA CAMPOS 2 00:12:57.03 07:06.02 05:51.01                
A 564 RAMIRO MENDEZ LUNA 0 00:00:00.00