Salir           7ma FECHA JUNIOR SERIES 2019




E1 125 2t - 250 4t

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
499
LUIS CADIZ HUERTA
5
00:38:35.77
08:05.01
07:44.49
07:33.25
07:36.76
07:36.26
00:00.00
2
282
JEREMIAS MALDONADO MARTINEZ
5
00:44:29.07
08:58.26
08:46.77
08:37.01
09:04.77
09:02.26
00:00.00
A
57
JOAQUIN BORGOŅO GUTIERREZ
1
00:07:32.76
07:32.76
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



85cc 2T - 150r 4t (15)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
20
MARTIN FERNANDEZ BUSTAMANTE
5
00:41:40.78
08:41.49
08:16.76
08:11.76
08:16.27
08:14.50
00:00.00
2
96
MAX GALLASTEGUI DEL CASTILLO
5
00:42:27.77
08:48.49
08:32.01
08:25.26
08:21.51
08:20.50
00:00.00
3
171
CRISTOBAL VALENZUELA DESTUET
5
00:43:26.56
08:47.52
08:39.51
08:46.76
08:35.26
08:37.51
00:00.00
4
873
AILINE MONDACA OLIVARES
5
00:43:28.30
08:59.25
08:46.02
08:28.76
08:51.76
08:22.51
00:00.00
5
9
SIMON LAMA ARCE
5
00:43:33.04
08:44.00
08:36.76
08:34.26
08:57.01
08:41.01
00:00.00
6
140
RAFAEL TORRES CARCAMO
5
00:44:27.30
08:59.51
08:40.02
09:03.51
08:42.26
09:02.00
00:00.00
7
12
ROCO HERRERA ALALUF
5
00:44:40.05
09:04.51
08:50.52
08:47.01
08:44.51
09:13.50
00:00.00
8
121
FERNANDO TELLEZ RENGIFO
5
00:45:21.28
09:13.76
09:03.49
09:03.52
09:04.01
08:56.50
00:00.00
9
235
MARTIN PRICE KNOEPPCHEN
5
00:54:22.28
10:58.00
11:41.25
11:07.77
10:16.51
10:18.75
00:00.00
10
886
JAVIERA MIRANDA GODOY
5
00:55:44.53
12:14.01
11:10.75
10:32.02
10:25.01
11:22.74
00:00.00
11
86
BENJAMIN ROCO MADARIAGA
5
00:57:08.29
12:21.01
11:33.75
11:21.52
11:08.27
10:43.74
00:00.00



85cc 2T - 150r 4t (12)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
74
JOSE RAMDOHR ROZAS
5
00:39:35.79
07:58.75
08:01.00
07:48.27
07:52.02
07:55.75
00:00.00
2
943
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO
5
00:42:05.81
08:32.00
08:23.51
08:19.52
08:19.52
08:31.26
00:00.00
3
507
ALFREDO GALLARDO VILLALOBOS
5
00:43:08.30
08:46.26
08:40.76
08:34.52
08:38.50
08:28.26
00:00.00
4
493
CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ
5
00:43:17.29
08:44.99
08:32.26
08:37.52
08:49.51
08:33.01
00:00.00
5
328
MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS
5
00:45:07.30
09:05.75
09:03.51
08:59.02
09:00.26
08:58.76
00:00.00
6
91
MARTIN ESCUDERO C.
5
00:50:37.80
10:21.26
09:48.26
10:03.51
10:26.76
09:58.01
00:00.00
A
205
PEDRO KAUAK MOHR
1
00:16:09.51
16:09.51
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



65cc 2t PRO

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
319
BENJAMIN MOYA SLIMMING
4
00:34:54.94
08:42.00
08:42.02
08:46.51
08:44.41
00:00.00
2
5
JUAN RAMDOHR ROZAS
4
00:38:01.05
09:30.52
09:16.01
09:32.76
09:41.76
00:00.00
3
944
VICENTE DURAN BERTERO
4
01:18:05.58
16:20.53
29:43.03
16:19.82
15:42.20
00:00.00
A
66
SANTIAGO PEREZ NOVA
1
00:11:05.77
11:05.77
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
331
PABLO OLIVARES MARIŅO
1
00:12:04.01
12:04.01
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



100 - 125 cc 4t (15)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
19
BENJAMIN MOSSO GALECIO
4
00:44:33.49
10:58.25
11:12.75
11:15.49
11:07.00
00:00.00
2
316
PANCHO MOLINA LARACH
4
00:46:24.76
12:31.76
11:04.25
11:19.50
11:29.25
00:00.00
3
509
ANDRES SALINAS EGAŅA
4
00:59:48.53
16:00.01
16:02.26
12:20.24
15:26.02
00:00.00



Damas Promo 85cc - E1

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
800
CAROLINA VIDELA FERNANDEZ
6
00:30:29.95
05:19.69
05:09.44
04:58.20
04:56.73
05:02.45
05:03.44
00:00.00
2
15
MONSERRAT PEREZ NOVA
6
00:32:15.48
05:43.21
05:20.96
05:15.20
05:20.95
05:20.71
05:14.45
00:00.00
3
858
SOFIA BARRIA MARTINEZ
6
00:42:08.61
06:32.19
06:51.70
08:01.67
05:59.20
07:08.43
07:35.42
00:00.00



65cc 2t

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
3
AMARO SAINT-JEAN ORELLANA
6
00:28:50.98
05:01.70
04:43.96
04:47.21
04:43.71
04:47.20
04:47.20
00:00.00
2
85
TOMAS ROCO MADARIAGA
6
00:29:48.94
05:13.95
05:08.44
04:58.20
04:50.69
04:51.46
04:46.20
00:00.00
3
113
FLORENCIA GRASSET HIDALGO
6
00:29:55.67
05:01.45
04:50.95
05:11.68
05:05.19
04:53.69
04:52.71
00:00.00
4
77
MATIAS ARMENGOLLI CORDERO
6
00:32:01.87
05:26.21
05:18.65
05:11.59
05:26.33
05:25.68
05:13.41
00:00.00



DAMAS 65cc 2t

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN




70-90 4t

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
147
MARTIN DEL CANTO BUCAREY
6
00:32:01.75
05:33.46
05:26.28
05:22.05
05:14.08
05:10.91
05:14.97
00:00.00
2
1
SIMON CAMPOS TELLEZ
6
00:34:02.88
05:59.20
05:45.63
05:40.45
05:37.44
05:30.71
05:29.45
00:00.00
3
40
BENJAMIN PRADO MARKMANN
6
00:37:26.50
08:17.92
06:30.46
05:49.84
05:48.21
05:30.63
05:29.44
00:00.00
4
51
JAVIERA CABRERA VASQUEZ
6
00:39:50.66
06:41.93
06:29.20
06:12.20
06:06.69
05:54.97
08:25.67
00:00.00
5
202
AGUSTIN MADARIAGA TORO
6
00:40:15.60
06:25.68
08:15.67
06:23.43
06:43.43
06:23.95
06:03.44
00:00.00
6
105
TRINIDAD PRICE KNOEPPCHEN
6
00:40:46.88
07:34.67
06:33.44
06:37.70
06:45.93
06:41.70
06:33.44
00:00.00
7
122
GASPAR DEL CANTO BUCAREY
6
00:44:53.34
07:52.42
07:29.92
07:14.45
07:21.94
07:15.93
07:38.68
00:00.00



50cc 2t

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
977
BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGUEZ
6
00:32:31.99
08:01.44
05:05.95
04:57.21
04:51.20
04:51.98
04:44.21
00:00.00
2
8
CARLOS FERNANDEZ PAVEZ
6
00:34:03.93
05:38.94
05:48.70
05:49.20
05:33.20
05:34.96
05:38.93
00:00.00
3
423
CRISTOBAL MELLA URRUTIA
6
00:34:24.54
05:51.19
05:47.21
05:51.23
05:43.45
05:41.39
05:30.07
00:00.00
4
35
LEON CONTRERAS FERNANDEZ
6
00:35:02.35
06:15.63
06:08.68
05:50.43
05:42.96
05:37.19
05:27.46
00:00.00
5
78
SEBASTIAN ARMENGOLLI CORDERO
6
00:36:26.42
06:37.19
06:12.70
06:02.70
06:13.93
05:38.19
05:41.71
00:00.00
6
870
AGUSTIN LAGOS VALDES
6
00:37:21.88
05:26.19
09:39.41
05:42.45
05:31.18
05:38.44
05:24.21
00:00.00
7
88
MAXIMO CORTEZ ARANGO
6
00:47:02.58
08:26.42
08:04.92
07:12.18
08:06.45
07:35.44
07:37.17
00:00.00
A
280
BENJAMIN SANTIS ARAOS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



50cc 4t

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
302
MARTIN CABRERA VASQUEZ
6
00:28:10.07
04:55.22
04:41.45
04:41.22
04:32.45
04:39.71
04:40.02
00:00.00
2
564
ENRIQUE SEGUEL BENAVIDES
6
00:29:25.27
05:07.47
05:11.20
04:54.47
04:52.70
04:36.73
04:42.70
00:00.00
3
180
LUCAS MADARIAGA TORO
6
00:30:29.20
05:22.18
05:06.71
05:33.95
04:57.95
04:51.46
04:36.95
00:00.00
4
222
DIEGO VALENZUELA HENRIQUEZ
6
00:44:07.35
07:10.20
07:34.42
07:27.69
07:59.17
06:59.19
06:56.68
00:00.00