Salir           6ta FECHA JUNIOR SERIES 2019




E1 125 2t - 250 4t

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
499
LUIS CADIZ HUERTA
5
00:42:01.51
08:52.26
08:27.99
08:14.50
08:10.75
08:16.01
00:00.00
2
282
JEREMIAS MALDONADO MARTINEZ
5
00:47:29.28
09:33.51
09:28.26
09:30.25
09:25.75
09:31.51
00:00.00
3
61
JOAQUIN ESPINA ESCUDERO
5
00:52:08.28
10:39.02
10:18.26
10:21.00
10:35.49
10:14.51
00:00.00
A
57
JOAQUIN BORGOŅO GUTIERREZ
4
00:33:16.05
08:19.26
08:20.01
08:23.27
08:13.51
00:00.00
00:00.00



85cc 2T - 150r 4t (15)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
20
MARTIN FERNANDEZ BUSTAMANTE
5
00:46:04.02
09:05.75
08:47.51
08:37.00
08:35.75
10:58.01
00:00.00
2
873
AILINE MONDACA OLIVARES
5
00:47:00.03
09:27.50
09:25.26
09:16.77
09:25.24
09:25.26
00:00.00
3
140
RAFAEL TORRES CARCAMO
5
00:48:26.53
10:16.75
09:30.51
09:28.27
09:37.99
09:33.01
00:00.00
4
12
ROCO HERRERA ALALUF
5
00:49:10.28
09:48.25
09:47.26
09:41.77
09:48.49
10:04.51
00:00.00
5
171
CRISTOBAL VALENZUELA DESTUET
5
00:51:06.28
09:41.50
09:39.76
09:51.52
11:57.99
09:55.51
00:00.00
6
121
FERNANDO TELLEZ RENGIFO
5
00:51:49.27
10:23.51
10:16.01
10:19.00
10:32.49
10:18.26
00:00.00
7
235
MARTIN PRICE KNOEPPCHEN
5
00:56:57.03
11:38.00
11:33.01
11:24.27
11:19.24
11:02.51
00:00.00
8
886
JAVIERA MIRANDA GODOY
5
01:00:59.55
12:45.50
12:31.26
11:35.52
11:57.76
12:09.51
00:00.00
9
86
BENJAMIN ROCO MADARIAGA
5
01:08:10.54
12:57.25
13:58.76
13:20.26
14:47.26
13:07.01
00:00.00



85cc 2T - 150r 4t (12)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
74
JOSE RAMDOHR ROZAS
5
00:45:14.52
09:06.50
08:56.75
08:59.51
09:15.51
08:56.25
00:00.00
2
943
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO
5
00:45:56.01
09:14.25
09:12.25
09:13.50
09:04.51
09:11.50
00:00.00
3
507
ALFREDO GALLARDO VILLALOBOS
5
00:47:44.76
09:43.25
09:27.50
09:41.25
09:28.76
09:24.00
00:00.00
4
328
MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS
5
00:50:15.28
10:02.75
09:43.25
09:36.77
10:44.51
10:08.00
00:00.00
5
91
MARTIN ESCUDERO
5
00:56:27.02
11:41.51
11:33.75
11:01.75
10:50.01
11:20.00
00:00.00
A
205
PEDRO KAUAK MOHR
1
00:25:24.75
25:24.75
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



65cc 2t PRO

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
331
PABLO OLIVARES MARIŅO
4
00:38:40.53
09:56.76
09:46.25
09:26.77
09:30.75
00:00.00
2
319
BENJAMIN MOYA SLIMMING
4
00:39:45.78
09:56.76
10:05.75
09:55.25
09:48.02
00:00.00
3
5
JUAN RAMDOHR ROZAS
4
00:39:45.80
09:53.01
09:53.00
09:57.77
10:02.02
00:00.00
4
97
JOSE TOMAS OSSES
4
00:42:47.29
10:27.26
10:49.25
10:31.51
10:59.27
00:00.00
5
66
SANTIAGO PEREZ NOVA
4
00:45:06.28
11:30.51
11:29.50
11:10.25
10:56.02
00:00.00
6
944
VICENTE DURAN BERTERO
4
01:02:02.53
14:51.01
15:30.25
14:24.26
17:17.01
00:00.00



100 - 125 cc 4t (15)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
19
BENJAMIN MOSSO GALECIO
4
00:46:07.77
11:21.26
11:37.25
11:28.51
11:40.75
00:00.00
A
316
PANCHO MOLINA LARACH
1
00:13:32.76
13:32.76
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Damas Promo 85cc - E1

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
800
CAROLINA VIDELA
6
00:25:44.01
04:29.22
04:22.45
04:19.20
04:14.71
04:09.47
04:08.96
00:00.00
2
490
SOFIA HUERTA
6
00:26:50.03
05:08.95
04:29.69
04:13.48
04:12.48
04:20.71
04:24.72
00:00.00
3
15
MONSERRAT PEREZ NOVA
6
00:28:55.74
05:06.22
04:49.20
04:44.69
04:43.96
04:47.20
04:44.47
00:00.00
4
858
SOFIA BARRIA MARTINEZ
6
00:36:42.39
07:05.42
05:12.95
05:53.46
05:36.19
06:50.17
06:04.20
00:00.00



65cc 2t

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
3
AMARO SAINT-JEAN
6
00:25:32.55
04:25.98
04:20.21
04:16.48
04:15.20
04:07.23
04:07.45
00:00.00
2
113
FLORENCIA GRASSET HIDALGO
6
00:26:07.98
04:17.44
04:17.21
04:37.94
04:12.96
04:06.73
04:35.70
00:00.00
3
85
TOMAS ROCO MADARIAGA
6
00:27:04.51
04:29.69
04:16.22
05:06.72
04:20.95
04:25.21
04:25.72
00:00.00
4
174
MAXIMO CASTRO ARAYA
6
00:28:34.23
05:31.17
04:48.20
04:44.98
04:34.96
04:30.47
04:24.45
00:00.00
A
552
CLEMENTE ZUGADI PINTO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



DAMAS 65cc 2t

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN




70-90 4t

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
147
MARTIN DEL CANTO BUCAREY
6
00:27:37.77
04:46.46
04:46.46
04:41.96
04:29.97
04:27.95
04:24.97
00:00.00
2
202
AGUSTIN MADARIAGA TORO
6
00:33:51.17
06:07.45
06:25.92
05:35.19
05:28.45
05:17.21
04:56.95
00:00.00
3
51
JAVIERA CABRERA VASQUEZ
6
00:37:10.16
06:31.44
06:05.70
06:34.18
06:03.19
06:04.19
05:51.46
00:00.00
4
122
GASPAR CANTO BUCAREY
6
00:39:04.61
07:01.43
06:29.68
06:34.93
06:22.68
06:21.20
06:14.69
00:00.00
5
105
TRINIDAD PRICE KNOEPPCHEN
6
00:39:09.12
07:42.17
06:20.94
05:58.96
06:26.18
06:08.19
06:32.68
00:00.00
A
6
FRANCISCA PEREZ GARCIA
2
00:26:17.75
06:07.45
20:10.30
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



50cc 2t

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
280
BENJAMIN SANTIS ARAOS
6
00:25:54.04
04:32.22
04:20.96
04:24.22
04:18.46
04:12.72
04:05.46
00:00.00
2
870
AGUSTIN LAGOS VALDES
6
00:28:57.99
04:47.47
04:42.72
04:45.70
04:57.45
04:56.95
04:47.70
00:00.00
3
660
GONZALO ACOSTA REINOSO
6
00:30:20.96
05:35.46
05:05.94
04:57.95
04:56.96
04:51.95
04:52.70
00:00.00
4
8
CARLOS FERNANDEZ PAVEZ
6
00:31:40.69
05:25.96
05:07.44
05:00.95
05:40.19
05:05.45
05:20.70
00:00.00
5
423
CRISTOBAL MELLA URRUTIA
6
00:32:34.96
05:42.94
05:34.70
05:26.21
05:16.47
05:23.19
05:11.45
00:00.00
6
977
BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGUEZ
6
00:34:12.90
04:20.69
04:09.71
04:03.46
13:34.12
04:04.96
03:59.96
00:00.00
7
35
LEON CONTRERAS FERNANDEZ
6
00:34:27.43
06:23.95
05:58.68
05:37.70
05:38.21
05:28.70
05:20.19
00:00.00
8
88
MAXIMO CORTEZ ARANGO
6
00:44:57.31
08:44.67
07:53.68
07:38.42
07:08.68
06:40.93
06:50.93
00:00.00



50cc 4t

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
564
ENRIQUE SEGUEL BENAVIDES
6
00:35:39.38
06:06.19
06:23.42
05:43.43
05:39.94
05:37.20
06:09.20
00:00.00
2
302
MARTIN CABRERA VASQUEZ
6
00:40:58.58
06:48.44
06:17.93
06:09.93
06:15.94
06:24.93
09:01.41
00:00.00