Salir           5ta FECHA JUNIOR SERIES 2019




E1 125 2t - 250 4t

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
57
JOAQUIN BORGOŅO GUTIERREZ
4
00:41:50.32
10:37.14
10:22.90
10:25.13
10:25.15
00:00.00
2
282
JEREMIAS MALDONADO .
4
00:46:43.52
12:04.64
11:47.63
11:21.89
11:29.36
00:00.00
3
61
JOAQUIN ESPINA ESCUDERO
4
00:48:31.79
12:41.88
11:43.40
11:58.63
12:07.88
00:00.00
A
31
NICOLAS PAKCIARZ POLVORIN
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



85cc 2T - 150r 4t (15)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
12
ROCO HERRERA ALALUF
4
00:45:10.07
11:32.91
11:17.64
11:04.13
11:15.39
00:00.00
2
873
AILINE MONDACA OLIVARES
4
00:45:35.31
11:32.13
11:22.89
11:14.40
11:25.89
00:00.00
3
9
SIMON LAMA ARCE
4
00:45:58.54
11:36.14
11:24.39
11:18.12
11:39.89
00:00.00
4
96
MAX GALLASTEGUI DEL CASTILLO
4
00:46:09.80
11:40.64
11:33.64
11:25.13
11:30.39
00:00.00
5
20
MARTIN FERNANDEZ BUSTAMANTE
4
00:46:20.39
11:58.88
11:36.70
11:25.42
11:19.39
00:00.00
6
140
RAFAEL TORRES CARCAMO
4
00:46:37.31
12:06.89
11:38.39
11:19.63
11:32.40
00:00.00
7
121
FERNANDO TELLEZ RENGIFO
4
00:49:07.30
12:26.13
12:00.89
12:01.14
12:39.14
00:00.00
8
76
BENJAMIN WENZEL ALEXANDROFF
4
00:51:00.26
12:49.39
12:42.13
12:34.88
12:53.86
00:00.00
9
886
JAVIERA MIRANDA GODOY
4
00:54:09.46
13:35.11
13:21.37
13:18.36
13:54.62
00:00.00
10
171
CRISTOBAL VALENZUELA DESTUET
4
00:54:43.74
13:00.14
13:50.61
13:17.88
14:35.11
00:00.00
11
86
BENJAMIN ROCO MADARIAGA
4
01:00:59.92
15:03.11
14:17.86
13:45.62
17:53.33
00:00.00
A
38
MARTIN DONOSO MIRANDA
3
00:36:13.65
12:11.64
12:08.89
11:53.12
00:00.00
00:00.00



85cc 2T - 150r 4t (12)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
74
JOSE RAMDOHR ROZAS
4
00:44:24.33
10:36.65
10:38.64
12:17.14
10:51.90
00:00.00
2
943
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO
4
00:46:05.31
11:17.39
11:25.14
11:55.89
11:26.89
00:00.00
3
328
MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS
4
00:46:59.59
11:57.89
11:40.64
11:32.66
11:48.40
00:00.00
A
91
MARTIN ESCUDERO CANESSA
1
00:12:42.12
12:42.12
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



65cc 2t PRO

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
319
BENJAMIN MOYA SLIMMING
4
00:46:56.81
11:56.14
11:48.13
11:38.15
11:34.39
00:00.00
2
70
TOMAS CASTRO SOLIS
4
00:47:04.80
11:42.39
12:10.39
11:31.89
11:40.13
00:00.00
3
331
PABLO OLIVARES MARIŅO
4
00:47:32.79
11:56.39
12:05.13
11:44.14
11:47.13
00:00.00
4
5
JUAN RAMDOHR ROZAS
4
00:49:48.04
12:18.64
12:25.64
12:27.13
12:36.63
00:00.00
5
66
SANTIAGO PEREZ NOVA
4
00:52:02.25
13:13.61
12:40.90
13:13.62
12:54.12
00:00.00
6
155
RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA
4
00:55:48.28
14:12.39
14:18.12
13:36.63
13:41.14
00:00.00
7
40
DIEGO ROJAS VALDOVINOITT
4
00:59:36.51
13:51.87
15:53.35
14:10.12
15:41.17
00:00.00
8
944
VICENTE DURAN BERTERO
4
01:20:38.97
17:39.08
15:33.86
16:43.59
30:42.44
00:00.00



100 - 125 cc 4t (15)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
19
BENJAMIN MOSSO GALECIO
4
00:55:13.72
13:49.87
13:54.37
13:49.12
13:40.36
00:00.00
2
316
PANCHO MOLINA LARACH
4
00:55:54.49
14:23.38
14:07.86
13:47.87
13:35.38
00:00.00



Damas Promo 85cc - E1

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
800
CAROLINA VIDELA FERNANDEZ
4
01:04:03.28
14:51.11
15:20.60
15:05.86
18:45.71
00:00.00
2
858
SOFIA BARRIA MARTINEZ
4
01:54:38.41
28:33.23
29:55.96
25:03.02
31:06.20
00:00.00
A
23
MATILDE CLERICUS RIVADENEIRA
1
00:19:38.07
19:38.07
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



65cc 2t

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
552
CLEMENTE ZUGADI PINTO
5
00:23:12.71
04:47.19
04:34.43
04:33.20
04:31.45
04:46.44
00:00.00
2
3
AMARO SAINT-JEAN ORELLANA
5
00:24:41.27
04:51.44
04:55.21
05:12.20
04:51.95
04:50.47
00:00.00
3
113
FLORENCIA GRASSET HIDALGO
5
00:25:56.76
05:07.96
05:07.46
05:19.94
05:09.45
05:11.95
00:00.00
4
85
TOMAS ROCO MADARIAGA
5
00:26:57.47
05:56.70
05:24.69
05:14.94
05:21.19
04:59.95
00:00.00
5
174
MAXIMO CASTRO ARAYA
5
00:28:10.47
05:48.94
05:32.94
05:30.69
05:42.44
05:35.46
00:00.00



DAMAS 65cc 2t

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN




70-90 4t

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
147
MARTIN DEL CANTO BUCAREY
5
00:26:20.95
05:33.20
05:10.45
05:07.21
05:18.14
05:11.95
00:00.00
2
1
SIMON CAMPOS TELLEZ
5
00:30:41.70
05:49.95
06:24.68
06:11.45
06:07.94
06:07.68
00:00.00
3
6
FRANCISCA PEREZ GARCIA
5
00:34:26.57
07:07.58
07:04.40
06:43.86
06:39.95
06:50.78
00:00.00
4
51
JAVIERA PAZ CABRERA VASQUEZ
5
00:35:38.37
07:36.92
07:23.42
06:52.19
06:43.43
07:02.41
00:00.00
5
4
JUAN PABLO VALDIVIESO JUSTINIANO
5
00:37:28.16
07:21.68
07:42.18
07:00.69
07:54.45
07:29.16
00:00.00
6
122
GASPAR DEL CANTO BUCAREY
5
00:37:55.41
07:26.44
06:53.69
07:04.94
07:03.93
09:26.41
00:00.00



50cc 2t

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
977
BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGUEZ
5
00:24:32.29
04:56.95
04:43.96
04:45.95
04:52.72
05:12.71
00:00.00
2
280
BENJAMIM SANTIS ARAOS
5
00:24:36.51
05:09.94
05:01.94
04:51.97
04:47.45
04:45.21
00:00.00
3
870
AGUSTIN LAGOS VALDES
5
00:28:44.45
06:41.93
05:36.70
05:36.43
05:26.95
05:22.44
00:00.00
4
8
CARLOS FERNANDEZ PAVEZ
5
00:30:07.22
06:09.69
06:01.69
05:53.70
06:04.43
05:57.71
00:00.00
5
423
CRISTOBAL MELLA URRUTIA
5
00:31:26.97
06:38.95
06:29.46
06:12.68
06:01.18
06:04.70
00:00.00
6
35
LEON CONTRERAS FERNANDEZ
5
00:33:35.88
07:08.41
06:55.68
06:19.68
06:36.43
06:35.68
00:00.00
7
88
MAXIMO CORTEZ ARANGO
5
00:39:50.89
08:00.93
07:25.18
08:07.68
08:08.92
08:08.18
00:00.00



50cc 4t

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

PEN

1
564
ENRIQUE SEGUEL BENAVIDES
7
00:17:07.33
02:33.22
02:29.22
02:24.74
02:26.22
02:26.72
02:24.23
02:22.98
00:00.00
2
302
MARTI­N CABRERA VASQUEZ
7
00:17:30.82
02:42.97
02:45.47
02:30.23
02:26.97
02:23.97
02:20.48
02:20.73
00:00.00
3
180
LUCAS MADARIAGA TORO
7
00:17:38.07
02:41.23
02:32.97
02:26.22
02:25.99
02:33.96
02:32.60
02:25.10
00:00.00
4
783
ISABELLA CASTRO SOLIS
7
00:17:57.06
02:36.71
02:22.97
02:33.97
02:55.98
02:21.22
02:46.23
02:19.98
00:00.00