Salir           3ra FECHA JUNIOR SERIES 2019




65cc 2t

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T010

PEN

1
552
CLEMENTE ZUGADI PINTO
10
00:25:20.28
02:44.23
02:35.96
02:31.24
02:28.72
02:41.48
02:28.73
02:27.98
02:25.98
02:29.98
02:25.98
00:00.00
2
3
AMARO SAINT-JEAN ORELLANA
10
00:26:47.32
03:09.74
02:40.23
02:35.99
02:36.22
02:36.72
02:36.74
02:37.97
02:38.73
02:38.74
02:36.24
00:00.00
3
113
FLORENCIA GRASSET HIDALGO
10
00:27:47.05
03:04.73
02:51.97
02:50.98
02:47.73
02:45.98
02:41.49
02:40.98
02:38.96
02:45.97
02:38.26
00:00.00
4
77
MATIAS ARMENGOLLI CORDERO
10
00:28:45.23
03:13.48
03:02.72
02:55.71
02:56.23
02:58.48
02:42.97
02:41.94
02:46.23
02:44.48
02:42.99
00:00.00
5
174
MAXIMO CASTRO ARAYA
10
00:32:13.17
03:31.48
03:38.70
03:14.70
03:14.72
03:06.73
03:04.71
03:05.73
03:08.21
03:06.22
03:01.97
00:00.00
6
87
TOMAS ROCO MADARIAGA
8
00:30:18.63
02:58.22
03:05.45
02:57.72
02:57.13
03:01.73
02:53.72
02:52.23
09:32.43
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



70-90 4t

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

PEN

1
147
MARTIN DEL CANTO BUCAREY
8
00:22:04.57
03:01.97
02:50.99
02:43.98
02:41.97
02:41.98
02:40.47
02:37.73
02:45.48
00:00.00
2
202
AGUSTIN MADARIAGA TORO
8
00:28:53.72
04:28.94
03:38.71
03:25.72
03:26.98
03:27.45
03:25.73
03:30.72
03:29.47
00:00.00
3
105
TRINIDAD PRICE KNOEPPCHEN
8
00:29:50.75
04:06.71
03:58.71
03:41.97
03:36.46
03:38.47
03:38.73
03:33.72
03:35.98
00:00.00
4
122
GASPAR DEL CANTO
8
00:32:03.57
04:45.20
04:04.96
04:05.53
03:53.97
04:04.52
03:53.71
03:48.21
03:27.47
00:00.00



50cc 2t

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

PEN

1
977
BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGUEZ
8
00:20:15.57
02:41.22
02:32.23
02:31.50
02:34.47
02:30.21
02:29.48
02:28.98
02:27.48
00:00.00
2
280
BENJAMIN SANTIS ARAOS
8
00:20:20.56
02:39.23
02:35.71
02:32.48
02:33.47
02:29.48
02:31.97
02:29.23
02:28.99
00:00.00
3
8
CARLOS FERNANDEZ PAVEZ
8
00:24:23.00
03:11.72
03:07.73
03:04.47
02:58.22
03:02.46
02:59.21
02:58.97
03:00.22
00:00.00
4
870
AGUSTIN LAGOS VALDES
8
00:24:46.79
03:17.21
03:17.23
03:07.20
02:58.99
03:04.47
02:52.73
03:12.47
02:56.49
00:00.00
5
78
SEBASTIAN ARMENGOLLI CORDERO
8
00:24:49.04
03:31.70
03:22.97
03:07.22
02:58.48
02:57.98
02:57.48
02:56.47
02:56.74
00:00.00
6
423
CRISTOBAL MELLA URRUTIA
8
00:29:00.24
03:44.96
03:42.96
03:37.46
03:24.46
03:24.47
03:22.49
03:18.72
04:24.72
00:00.00
7
35
LEON CONTRERAS FERNANDEZ
8
00:29:36.53
04:25.21
03:56.98
03:51.46
03:35.23
03:26.22
03:35.72
03:20.48
03:25.23
00:00.00
8
88
MAXIMO CORTEZ ARANGO
8
00:36:42.85
04:29.95
04:41.44
04:31.95
04:39.71
04:31.95
04:58.43
04:18.96
04:30.46
00:00.00



50cc 4t

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
564
ENRIQUE SEGUEL BENAVIDES
6
00:24:35.90
04:18.26
04:12.96
03:57.72
04:10.14
03:55.41
04:01.41
00:00.00
2
180
LUCAS MADARIAGA TORO
6
00:26:40.02
04:30.96
04:00.96
04:00.97
05:46.70
04:09.21
04:11.22
00:00.00
3
302
MARTIN CABRERA VASQUEZ
6
00:28:15.23
05:24.19
05:03.94
05:07.71
04:19.70
04:14.47
04:05.22
00:00.00