CRONOMETRAJE 1ra FECHA JUNIOR SERIES 2019
PARQUE LAS PALMAS
E1 125 2T - 250 4T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 31 NICOLAS PAKCIARZ POLVORIN 4 00:41:07.13 10:30.57 10:13.00 10:09.07 10:14.49  
2 499 LUIS CADIZ HUERTA 4 00:41:12.05 10:32.01 10:17.01 10:07.26 10:15.77  
85cc 2T - 150r 4T (15)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 222 MARTIN FERNANDEZ BUSTAMANTE 4 00:44:02.28 11:27.76 10:56.00 10:48.76 10:49.76  
2 213 SIMON LAMA ARCE 4 00:47:33.28 12:26.51 11:35.75 11:50.76 11:40.26  
3 873 AILINE MONDACA OLIVARES 4 00:47:39.53 12:04.51 11:28.75 12:32.76 11:33.51  
4 95 ANTONIO CORBELLA FELLIU 4 00:49:59.03 13:36.26 11:45.25 12:24.01 12:13.51  
5 38 MARTIN DONOSO MIRANDA 4 00:50:00.79 12:50.01 12:43.51 12:22.51 12:04.76  
6 311 FRANCISCO SILVA SANTIS 4 00:50:08.27 12:52.51 12:39.51 12:16.26 12:19.99  
7 121 FERNANDO TELLEZ RENGIFO 4 00:50:23.78 13:23.76 12:26.50 12:17.51 12:16.01  
8 40 JOAQUIN ESPINA ESCUDERO 4 00:52:31.81 14:00.26 13:16.01 12:36.76 12:38.78  
9 886 JAVIERA MIRANDA GODOY 4 00:53:46.78 14:03.76 13:28.76 13:01.51 13:12.75  
10 140 RAFAEL TORRES CARCAMO 4 00:57:44.54 12:56.26 12:29.76 19:18.01 13:00.51  
11 999 FRANCISCO REYES CIFUENTES 4 00:59:21.80 14:57.76 14:26.51 15:18.26 14:39.27  
A 96 MAX GALLASTEGUI DEL CASTILLO 3 00:40:59.02 12:22.76 12:13.75 16:22.51    
A 86 BENJAMIN ROCCO MADARIAGA 3 00:48:53.03 16:37.76 15:58.26 16:17.01  
A 12 ROCO HERRERA ALALUF 0 00:00:00.00          
85cc 2T - 150r 4T (12)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 74 JOSE RAMDOHR ROZAS 4 00:43:13.02 10:53.00 10:42.51 10:45.75 10:51.76  
2 943 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO 4 00:44:17.27 11:22.25 11:04.51 10:52.00 10:58.51  
3 79 AMARO VALENZUELA CORTEZ 4 00:45:03.02 11:40.75 11:09.26 11:07.50 11:05.51  
4 493 CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ 4 00:45:13.02 11:41.75 11:12.76 11:16.25 11:02.26  
5 507 ALFREDO GALLARDO VILLALOBOS 4 00:48:32.77 12:13.75 12:18.26 11:59.50 12:01.26  
6 328 MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS 4 00:51:13.02 12:34.75 12:17.01 11:49.50 14:31.76  
7 91 MARTIN ESCUDERO CANESSA 4 00:52:44.53 13:12.76 12:54.01 12:38.50 13:59.26  
8 444 BENJAMIN MUŅOZ SANTANDER 4 00:59:17.77 14:37.00 14:19.76 15:59.50 14:21.51  
9 229 BRUNO OPORTO VIDAL 4 00:59:29.03 16:16.76 14:15.26 13:17.25 15:39.76  
10 7 AGUSTIN ORTIZ REYES 4 01:03:53.52 17:35.76 15:43.50 15:02.75 15:31.51  
11 13 CLEMENTE VIVANCO BRAVO 4 01:06:34.27 16:57.76 16:22.00 16:05.25 17:09.26  
12 75 PEDRO KRUSELL HIRIART 4 01:29:00.28 38:36.27 16:34.50 17:05.50 16:44.01  
A 404 NICOLAS POBLETE GARCIA 0 00:00:00.00          
100 - 125 cc 4T (15)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 171 CRISTOBAL VALENZUELA DESTUET 4 00:47:33.76 12:07.50 11:48.51 11:46.25 11:51.50  
2 19 BENJAMIN MOSSO GALECIO 4 00:57:14.27 14:56.27 14:07.50 13:55.25 14:15.25  
65cc 2t PRO
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 331 PABLO OLIVARES MARIŅO 4 00:49:15.75 12:19.01 12:34.74 11:47.75 12:34.25  
2 319 BENJAMIN MOYA SLIMMING 4 00:50:27.00 12:37.26 12:39.49 12:27.75 12:42.50  
3 5 JUAN RAMDOHR ROZAS 4 00:56:55.26 15:15.50 16:02.01 12:49.75 12:48.00  
4 66 SANTIAGO PEREZ NOVA 4 00:57:21.06 13:35.25 16:50.00 13:37.31 13:18.50  
5 720 DIEGO ROJAS VALDOVINOITT 4 01:01:55.27 19:24.02 14:27.75 13:59.75 14:03.75  
6 944 VICENTE DURAN BERTERO 4 01:09:24.79 20:07.77 15:37.00 16:00.50 17:39.52  
A 84 NICOLAS OLGUIN LLEVANERAS 2 00:39:22.52 12:42.76 26:39.76      
Damas Promo
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 915 PALOMA ULLOA 4 00:52:46.27 14:37.77 12:51.00 12:44.00 12:33.50  
2 800 CAROLINA VIDELA FERNANDEZ 4 01:03:18.80 19:18.52 14:37.25 14:37.27 14:45.76  
65cc 2T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 6 00:18:47.11 03:13.71 03:09.22 03:17.98 03:01.23 03:05.24 02:59.73  
2 552 CLEMENTE ZUGADI PINTO 6 00:19:21.34 03:20.47 03:12.71 03:05.73 03:28.22 03:01.23 03:12.98  
3 87 TOMAS ROCO MADARIAGA 6 00:22:05.79 03:58.99 03:45.20 03:40.71 03:40.96 03:29.47 03:30.46  
4 113 FLORENCIA GRASSET HIDALGO 6 00:22:20.41 03:56.72 04:07.72 03:31.23 03:30.97 03:38.31 03:35.46  
5 356 JAVIERA ESPINOZA SAN MARTIN 6 00:22:40.83 04:06.96 03:50.73 03:44.97 03:43.22 03:33.47 03:41.48  
6 174 MAXIMO CASTRO ARAYA 6 00:24:04.34 04:14.22 04:03.49 04:18.45 03:57.21 03:45.49 03:45.48  
70 - 90 4T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 147 MARTIN DEL CANTO BUCAREY 6 00:23:00.57 04:02.22 03:54.97 03:43.71 03:44.72 03:45.23 03:49.72  
2 105 TRINIDAD PRICE KNOEPPCHEN 6 00:37:39.21 05:42.71 06:12.95 05:38.20 05:44.46 07:36.69 06:44.20  
3 122 GASPAR DEL CANTO BUCAREY 6 00:44:37.13 09:11.69 07:19.70 07:14.75 07:13.43 06:34.38 07:03.18  
50cc 2T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 127 TOMAS MILLALEN JARA 7 00:10:17.86 01:40.72 01:30.74 01:32.23 01:27.23 01:24.73 01:22.47 01:19.74  
2 280 BENJAMIM SANTIS ARAOS 7 00:10:22.49 01:50.49 01:25.39 01:25.92 01:28.98 01:23.73 01:27.00 01:20.98  
3 977 BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGUEZ 7 00:11:21.42 01:47.25 01:35.49 01:34.74 01:36.73 01:26.73 01:29.74 01:50.74  
4 29 TOMAS MUŅOZ GIL 7 00:12:13.64 02:02.23 01:27.82 01:41.40 02:57.49 01:24.49 01:18.74 01:21.47  
5 423 CRISTOBAL MELLA URRUTIA 7 00:12:19.12 01:58.71 01:46.23 01:43.74 01:46.74 01:42.99 01:40.72 01:39.99  
6 870 AGUSTIN LAGOS VALDES 7 00:12:45.63 01:56.48 01:48.22 01:38.99 01:39.74 02:04.72 01:56.49 01:40.99  
7 8 CARLOS FERNANDEZ PAVEZ 7 00:13:38.62 02:12.49 02:03.48 01:56.48 02:01.74 01:49.73 01:47.73 01:46.97  
8 47 ALONSO JIMENEZ ESPARZA 7 00:15:19.36 02:29.73 02:15.50 02:11.47 01:49.49 01:55.97 02:37.48 01:59.72  
9 35 LEON CONTRERAS FERNANDEZ 7 00:16:10.12 02:58.73 02:22.73 02:22.74 02:13.99 02:04.48 02:08.23 01:59.22  
50cc 4T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 564 ENRIQUE SEGUEL BENAVIDES 7 00:16:27.36 02:35.46 02:21.22 02:13.99 02:48.00 02:08.99 02:06.47 02:13.23  
2 180 LUCAS MADARIAGA TORO 7 00:20:27.31 03:02.20 02:55.98 02:36.98 02:21.49 02:37.22 04:08.71 02:44.73  
3 302 MARTIN CABRERA VASQUEZ 7 00:20:50.54 03:13.70 03:04.97 03:28.71 02:47.72 02:57.23 02:47.71 02:30.50  
4 292 CLEMENTE CORREA MESSEN 7 00:21:31.30 03:13.20 03:01.49 03:23.22 02:42.73 03:47.96 02:41.98 02:40.72  
A 48 ISMAEL JEREZ JIMENEZ 2 00:13:19.17 06:12.44 07:06.73