CRONOMETRAJE 6ta FECHA JUNIOR SERIES 2018
LA VINILLA
85_2T - 150r_4T (15)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 31 NICOLAS PAKCIARZ POLVORIN 4 39:38.53 10:17.27 09:59.25 09:36.76 09:45.25  
2 393 MACSHEL JELDES ASTULLIDO 4 39:47.28 10:30.52 09:56.25 09:45.26 09:35.25  
3 347 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 4 44:19.51 11:14.27 10:45.50 11:53.49 10:26.25  
4 981 DIEGO DURAN RUSQUE 4 44:21.78 11:20.77 11:17.75 10:50.26 10:53.00  
5 144 MATIAS ARACENA ASTUDILLO 4 45:02.78 11:36.27 11:14.00 11:16.01 10:56.50  
6 350 CARLOS CASTRO ANTILEF 4 47:16.01 12:36.25 11:42.25 11:49.26 11:08.25  
7 111 VICENTE FIGUEROA POLANCO 4 57:21.53 13:46.77 12:30.50 15:59.51 15:04.75  
A 24 MATIAS ALVAYAY CARVAJAL 0 00:00.00          
A 40 JOAQUIN ESPINA ESCUDERO 0 00:00.00          
85_2T - 150r_4T (12)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 222 MARTIN FERNANDEZ BUSTAMANTE 4 40:30.28 10:27.27 10:05.50 09:58.01 09:59.50  
2 499 LUIS CADIZ HUERTA 4 40:57.03 10:34.27 10:03.75 09:58.01 10:21.00  
3 79 AMARO VALENZUELA CORTEZ 4 40:58.75 10:41.75 10:14.25 09:58.25 10:04.50  
4 82 JEREMIAS MALDONADO MARTINEZ 4 47:10.75 12:06.50 11:58.75 11:35.75 11:29.75  
5 121 FERNANDO TELLEZ RENGIFO 4 50:54.50 13:54.25 12:26.75 12:33.25 12:00.25  
6 62 VITTORIO CAMPODONICO ABARCA 4 52:04.25 13:37.25 12:55.50 14:02.75 11:28.75  
7 7 AGUSTIN ORTIZ REYES 4 58:26.50 15:05.00 14:13.25 14:26.00 14:42.25  
A 12 ROCO HERRERA ALALUF 2 22:03.50 11:05.75 10:57.75      
A 308 IGNACIO PRICE KNOEPPCHEN 2 32:59.25 15:35.75 17:23.50      
A 74 JOSE RAMDOHR ROZAS 0 00:00.00          
125 - 100 4T (15)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 27 PABLO TITZE CHIMENTI 4 47:06.03 11:55.00 11:29.75 11:43.76 11:57.52  
2 26 CARLOS TITZE CHIMENTI 4 49:29.28 12:16.75 12:19.25 12:05.76 12:47.52  
3 171 CRISTOBAL VALENZUELA DESTUET 4 51:58.32 12:15.02 16:08.26 12:07.02 11:28.02  
4 99 JOSE TOMAS ALVAYAY CARVAJAL 4 54:17.31 13:40.02 14:01.00 13:25.52 13:10.77  
5 19 BENJAMIN MOSSO GALECIO 4 02:02.07 15:42.77 15:26.01 15:34.52 15:18.77  
A 218 CLEMENTE VELASCO CARCAMO 0 00:00.00          
65 PRO
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 493 CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ 4 45:58.07 11:19.54 12:09.75 11:24.76 11:04.02  
2 943 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO 4 46:34.51 12:07.00 11:42.00 11:29.51 11:16.00  
3 328 MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS 4 49:28.78 11:50.75 11:46.25 11:02.76 14:49.02  
65_2T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 5 JUAN RAMDOHR ROZAS 6 24:03.53 04:10.21 04:08.22 04:02.95 03:57.97 03:54.72 03:49.46  
2 331 PABLO OLIVARES MARIŅO 6 24:08.26 04:08.21 04:12.97 04:01.20 03:56.72 03:56.70 03:52.46  
3 66 SANTIAGO PEREZ NOVA 6 25:16.77 04:25.96 04:18.21 04:09.72 04:06.71 04:06.22 04:09.95  
4 22 JUAN CRISTOBAL OVALLE SWINBURN 6 26:01.95 04:52.75 04:22.70 04:11.71 04:15.59 04:07.47 04:11.73  
5 720 DIEGO ROJAS VALDOVINOITT 6 26:32.46 04:46.71 04:31.47 04:25.44 04:09.46 04:31.19 04:08.19  
6 404 NICOLAS POBLETE GARCIA 6 27:50.49 05:11.19 04:49.47 04:36.45 04:28.71 04:24.96 04:19.71  
7 3 AMARO SAINT JEAN ORELLANA 6 28:15.47 05:08.71 04:44.95 04:49.46 04:42.44 04:24.21 04:25.70  
8 944 VICENTE DURAN BERTERO 6 28:16.43 04:45.03 04:50.70 04:45.03 04:40.97 04:37.45 04:37.25  
9 86 BENJAMIN ROCO MADARIAGA 6 30:00.70 05:14.18 04:54.97 04:39.70 04:39.95 04:28.70 06:03.20  
10 80 FRANCISCO CARDENAS HUERTA 6 31:56.23 05:41.69 05:18.20 05:31.21 05:05.20 04:51.47 05:28.46  
11 174 MAXIMO CASTRO ARAYA 6 35:53.92 06:14.68 07:00.43 05:44.21 05:38.46 05:32.44 05:43.70  
A 220 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 0 00:00.00              
A 444 BENJAMIN MUŅOZ SANTANDER 0 00:00.00              
70_90 4T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 316 FRANCISCO MOLINA LARACH 6 23:51.07 04:18.47 03:53.47 04:18.71 03:45.21 03:46.00 03:49.21  
2 218 CLEMENTE VELASCO CARCAMO 6 26:07.00 04:04.46 05:22.45 03:52.48 04:05.95 04:30.45 04:11.21  
50 2T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 84 NICOLAS OLGUIN LLEVANERAS 6 20:16.81 03:33.45 03:24.73 03:20.96 03:21.21 03:17.23 03:19.23  
2 552 CLEMENTE ZUGADI PINTO 6 20:42.84 03:29.48 03:31.47 03:24.49 03:23.98 03:26.46 03:26.96  
3 280 BENJAMIM SANTIS ARAOS 6 22:18.29 03:48.21 03:37.72 03:34.97 03:29.23 04:17.45 03:30.71  
4 908 LUCAS AHUMADA NAVARRO 6 24:37.18 04:06.90 04:03.22 03:51.95 03:58.96 04:54.67 03:41.48  
5 87 TOMAS ROCO MADARIAGA 6 26:35.26 05:00.45 04:33.96 04:20.21 04:12.46 04:25.22 04:02.96  
6 110 JUAN PABLO GUTIERREZ MAZUELA 6 26:36.50 04:48.70 04:35.20 04:16.46 04:15.23 04:14.20 04:26.71  
A 77 MATIAS ARMENGOLLI CORDERO 0 00:00.00              
50 4T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 127 TOMAS MILLALEN JARA 6 27:28.50 05:02.69 04:41.70 04:35.45 04:22.96 04:24.24 04:21.46  
2 54 RAIMUNDO BARRERA REINOSO 6 29:24.20 05:06.45 04:49.96 04:42.95 04:38.97 04:36.93 05:28.94  
3 55 GASPAR BRAVO GOMEZ 6 38:17.12 06:06.68 06:14.94 06:10.44 06:29.19 06:39.95 06:35.92  
4 43 NICOLAS DURAN BERTERO 6 08:44.36 17:06.10 11:21.40 09:42.64 09:20.67 09:03.66 12:09.89  
A 810 ANGEL SANTOS MONTOYA 0 00:00.00              
A 78 SEBASTIAN ARMENGOLLI CORDERO 0 00:00.00