CRONOMETRAJE 5ta FECHA JUNIOR SERIES 2018
PICHIDANGUI
85_2T - 150r_4T (15)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 31 NICOLAS PAKCIARZ POLVORIN 4 00:41:14.04 10:29.01 10:17.01 10:15.51 10:12.51  
2 393 MACSHEL JELDES ASTULLIDO 4 00:41:37.28 10:56.25 10:20.51 10:08.76 10:11.76  
3 144 MATIAS ARACENA ASTUDILLO 4 00:42:49.78 11:05.25 10:40.01 10:17.76 10:46.76  
4 24 MATIAS ALVAYAY CARVAJAL 4 00:42:49.79 10:46.76 10:40.01 11:02.26 10:20.76  
5 981 DIEGO DURAN RUSQUE 4 00:45:07.29 11:25.51 11:21.51 11:04.51 11:15.76  
6 232 AGUSTIN SPAGUI MUTSCHLER 4 00:47:04.29 11:49.00 12:01.27 11:43.76 11:30.26  
7 111 VICENTE FIGUEROA POLANCO 4 00:52:36.29 13:38.00 13:06.52 12:50.51 13:01.26  
8 40 JOAQUIN ESPINA ESCUDERO 4 01:02:46.55 17:54.76 15:04.27 15:17.26 14:30.26  
A 347 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 1 00:10:51.76 10:51.76        
85_2T - 150r_4T (12)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 499 LUIS CADIZ HUERTA 4 00:39:13.02 10:07.25 09:38.27 09:46.75 09:40.75  
2 74 JOSE RAMDOHR ROZAS 4 00:40:39.02 10:04.75 10:06.02 10:25.25 10:03.00  
3 222 MARTIN FERNANDEZ BUSTAMANTE 4 00:41:04.73 10:28.25 10:22.76 10:02.75 10:10.97  
4 79 AMARO VALENZUELA CORTEZ 4 00:42:38.76 11:16.50 10:36.26 10:23.50 10:22.50  
5 12 ROCO HERRERA ALALUF 4 00:46:42.00 11:52.00 11:53.50 11:32.75 11:23.75  
6 125 MARTIN ESCUDERO CANESSA 4 00:53:24.52 13:40.77 14:41.25 12:24.50 12:38.00  
7 7 AGUSTIN ORTIZ REYES 4 01:05:59.76 15:23.26 19:35.25 15:08.50 15:52.75  
A 62 VITTORIO CAMPODONICO ABARCA 0            
NL 82 JEREMIAS MALDONADO MARTINEZ 0            
125 - 100 4T (15)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 27 PABLO TITZE CHIMENTI 4 00:45:31.27 11:45.27 11:15.24 11:10.26 11:20.50  
2 171 CRISTOBAL VALENZUELA DESTUET 4 00:48:44.52 11:52.27 11:26.99 13:49.51 11:35.75  
3 26 CARLOS TITZE CHIMENTI 4 00:50:34.77 12:29.52 12:13.49 12:07.26 13:44.50  
4 39 MANUEL TAPIA BIANCHI 4 00:58:28.03 15:07.52 15:19.25 14:22.51 13:38.75  
5 47 MATIAS MONSALVE CESPED 4 01:05:18.02 20:25.02 14:57.24 14:37.51 15:18.25  
NL 19 BENJAMIN MOSSO GALECIO 0            
65 PRO
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 493 CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ 4 00:42:48.04 10:55.01 10:33.51 10:38.75 10:40.77  
2 408 IGNACIO ALVAREZ SALAS 4 00:43:40.75 11:18.51 10:44.99 10:37.75 10:59.50  
3 507 ALFREDO GALLARDO VILLALOBOS 4 00:46:34.01 12:08.51 11:46.74 11:21.01 11:17.75  
4 943 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO 4 00:48:18.26 11:37.01 12:22.49 12:33.26 11:45.50  
5 328 MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS 4 00:49:52.03 12:22.26 12:49.26 12:54.51 11:46.00  
65_2T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 22 JUAN CRISTOBAL OVALLE SWINBURN 7 00:26:04.90 03:45.88 03:43.04 03:42.66 03:43.34 03:43.93 03:41.49 03:44.56  
2 220 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 7 00:26:21.68 03:57.05 03:45.13 03:43.43 03:44.81 03:43.51 03:42.66 03:45.09  
3 331 PABLO OLIVARES MARIŅO 7 00:27:01.80 04:03.46 03:57.79 03:53.20 03:50.46 03:45.45 03:44.97 03:46.47  
4 936 BENJAMIN HORMAZABAL GALLARDO 7 00:28:14.14 04:21.08 04:10.20 04:03.71 03:58.89 03:56.03 03:50.50 03:53.73  
5 3 AMARO SAINT JEAN ORELLANA 7 00:28:33.23 04:17.45 04:09.70 04:06.72 04:04.21 03:57.71 04:00.47 03:56.97  
6 404 NICOLAS POBLETE GARCIA 7 00:28:46.97 04:16.71 04:07.46 04:27.46 04:04.70 04:00.47 03:56.45 03:53.72  
7 944 VICENTE DURAN BERTERO 7 00:30:22.51 04:41.21 04:17.74 04:17.70 04:17.47 04:16.47 04:14.66 04:17.26  
8 80 FRANCISCO CARDENAS HUERTA 7 00:40:48.84 05:38.70 05:52.43 06:25.94 06:16.69 05:33.44 05:29.19 05:32.45  
9 174 MAXIMO CASTRO ARAYA 7 00:41:17.60 06:03.94 05:57.46 06:04.19 06:19.44 05:47.20 05:24.19 05:41.18  
10 5 JUAN RAMDOHR ROZAS 6 00:22:05.57 03:45.22 03:43.97 03:43.47 03:38.71 03:36.73 03:37.47  
11 444 BENJAMIN MUŅOZ SANTANDER 0 00:00:00.00                
50 2T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 84 NICOLAS OLGUIN LLEVANERAS 7 00:26:40.29 04:03.71 03:52.45 03:48.97 03:46.23 03:44.72 03:40.48 03:43.73  
2 280 BENJAMIM SANTIS ARAOS 7 00:26:59.25 04:00.96 03:50.96 03:51.71 03:51.47 03:48.22 03:48.72 03:47.21  
3 552 CLEMENTE ZUGADI PINTO 7 00:27:09.43 04:10.34 03:55.97 03:53.17 03:48.02 03:46.27 03:55.65 03:40.01  
4 726 OSCAR ALVAREZ TAPIA 7 00:27:36.45 04:11.95 04:01.46 04:00.97 03:57.45 03:48.46 03:47.20 03:48.96  
5 977 BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGUEZ 7 00:28:46.44 04:24.44 04:11.20 04:05.96 04:08.21 04:02.96 03:58.22 03:55.45  
6 908 LUCAS AHUMADA NAVARRO 7 00:31:30.95 05:07.19 04:26.46 04:19.20 04:24.46 04:17.97 04:36.98 04:18.69  
7 110 JUAN PABLO GUTIERREZ MAZUELA 7 00:37:32.14 05:17.19 05:18.95 05:13.95 05:38.94 05:31.45 05:29.96 05:01.70  
8 359 VICENTE GARCIA BRICEŅO 7 00:37:39.63 05:05.45 04:48.21 08:24.66 05:25.95 04:41.94 04:35.21 04:38.21  
9 8 CARLOS FERNANDEZ PAVEZ 7 00:38:47.07 05:45.93 05:32.45 06:15.44 05:37.69 05:23.18 05:04.94 05:07.44  
70_90 4T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 316 FRANCISCO MOLINA LARACH 6 00:26:58.50 04:32.71 04:39.46 04:50.21 04:22.45 04:19.22 04:14.45  
2 61 RAIMUNDO PROHENS HERNANDEZ 6 00:30:11.67 05:40.94 05:10.95 05:19.18 04:40.70 04:40.93 04:38.97  
3 255 LEON CONTRERAS FERNANDEZ 0 00:00:00.00              
50 4T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 810 ANGEL SANTOS MONTOYA 6 00:31:30.96 05:51.45 05:21.46 05:07.69 05:01.46 05:07.95 05:00.95  
2 127 TOMAS MILLALEN JARA 6 00:32:23.11 05:42.69 05:23.71 05:44.95 05:05.96 05:07.94 05:17.86  
3 43 NICOLAS DURAN BERTERO 5 01:05:35.53 12:34.14 12:06.63 13:31.76 13:03.87 14:19.13    
A 666 PABLO CASTRO DURAN 0                
A 55 GASPAR BRAVO GOMEZ 0