CRONOMETRAJE 4ta FECHA JUNIOR SERIES 2018
FUNDO EL ESTERO - MELIPILLA
85_2T - 150r_4T (15)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 347 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 5 00:43:58.82 09:04.52 08:41.50 08:40.51 08:40.76 08:51.53  
2 24 MATIAS ALVAYAY CARVAJAL 5 00:44:19.83 09:04.27 08:56.51 08:44.26 08:46.76 08:48.03  
3 981 DIEGO DURAN RUSQUE 5 00:44:52.08 09:09.52 09:03.76 08:46.76 08:50.26 09:01.78  
4 393 MACSHEL JELDES ASTULLIDO 5 00:46:11.57 09:28.27 09:57.26 09:03.26 08:54.51 08:48.27  
5 31 NICOLAS PAKCIARZ POLVORIN 5 00:48:01.32 08:32.27 08:26.75 08:18.51 08:17.01 14:26.78  
6 235 MARTIN PRICE KNOEPPCHEN 5 00:56:49.32 11:37.51 11:24.76 11:08.76 11:23.77 11:14.52  
A 296 DANIEL RUBILAR MORENO 3 00:49:36.28 11:42.21 11:30.52 26:23.55      
A 95 ANTONIO CORBELLA FELIU 0 00:00:00.00            
85_2T - 150r_4T (12)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 499 LUIS CADIZ HUERTA 5 00:42:13.29 08:41.75 08:25.01 08:16.00 08:19.76 08:30.77  
2 74 JOSE RAMDOHR ROZAS 5 00:42:59.56 08:40.25 08:40.51 08:32.27 08:29.26 08:37.27  
3 222 MARTIN FERNANDEZ BUSTAMANTE 5 00:43:44.55 09:01.00 08:47.26 08:49.02 08:36.51 08:30.76  
4 79 AMARO VALENZUELA CORTEZ 5 00:45:49.06 09:33.00 09:11.01 09:00.27 09:01.01 09:03.77  
5 82 JEREMIAS MALDONADO MARTINEZ 5 00:46:07.32 09:31.00 09:14.51 09:11.02 09:00.77 09:10.02  
6 12 ROCO HERRERA ALALUF 5 00:46:29.30 09:24.75 09:15.01 09:16.02 09:11.01 09:22.51  
7 121 FERNANDO TELLEZ RENGIFO 5 00:48:45.05 09:54.25 09:44.01 09:50.27 09:35.76 09:40.76  
8 450 BENJAMIN MEZA LOPEZ 5 00:51:39.33 09:51.50 09:41.76 10:44.52 10:10.52 11:11.03  
9 38 MARTIN DONOSO MIRANDA 5 00:54:51.36 10:49.52 11:12.02 10:43.52 10:44.77 11:21.53  
10 7 AGUSTIN ORTIZ REYES 5 01:01:02.11 12:06.02 12:00.02 12:01.02 12:13.52 12:41.53  
A 62 VITTORIO CAMPODONICO ABARCA 4 00:42:49.30 09:37.75 09:24.26 09:54.77 13:52.52    
125 - 100 4T (15)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 27 PABLO TITZE CHIMENTI 5 00:48:02.83 09:39.27 09:37.76 09:24.52 09:33.26 09:48.02  
2 171 CRISTOBAL VALENZUELA DESTUET 5 00:50:39.56 09:46.02 10:37.76 10:00.77 09:38.01 10:37.00  
3 26 CARLOS TITZE CHIMENTI 5 00:51:23.58 10:43.27 10:12.26 10:24.77 10:08.26 09:55.02  
4 99 JOSE TOMAS ALVAYAY CARVAJAL 5 00:51:43.06 10:41.25 10:22.51 10:14.77 10:19.76 10:04.77  
5 19 BENJAMIN MOSSO GALECIO 5 01:00:39.57 12:20.02 11:56.52 12:08.52 12:04.76 12:09.75  
65 PRO
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 328 MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS 5 00:45:58.32 09:33.52 09:21.51 09:01.50 09:06.02 08:55.77  
2 493 CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ 5 00:46:37.59 09:33.77 09:28.76 09:21.02 09:07.02 09:07.02  
3 943 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO 5 00:46:45.34 09:36.27 09:21.51 09:15.52 09:17.27 09:14.77  
4 319 BENJAMIN MOYA SLIMMING 5 00:50:35.35 10:08.02 10:04.77 10:04.52 10:09.02 10:09.02  
65_2T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 5 JUAN RAMDOHR ROZAS 6 00:30:14.19 05:07.68 05:01.22 05:00.71 05:01.44 05:04.19 04:58.95  
2 331 PABLO OLIVARES MARIŅO 6 00:31:15.44 05:16.19 05:13.20 05:09.93 05:10.71 05:13.96 05:11.45  
3 22 JUAN CRISTOBAL OVALLE SWINBURN 6 00:31:43.25 05:28.64 05:23.21 05:14.43 05:12.81 05:11.74 05:12.42  
4 220 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 6 00:32:01.96 05:25.68 05:13.69 05:17.45 05:03.96 05:08.96 05:52.22  
5 404 NICOLAS POBLETE GARCIA 6 00:32:58.90 05:36.43 05:32.20 05:31.95 05:30.67 05:21.20 05:26.45  
6 66 SANTIAGO PEREZ NOVA 6 00:33:23.91 05:42.69 05:37.20 05:28.68 05:25.45 05:38.69 05:31.20  
7 3 AMARO SAINT JEAN ORELLANA 6 00:33:57.39 05:46.70 05:41.93 05:37.68 05:37.69 05:35.44 05:37.95  
8 944 VICENTE DURAN BERTERO 6 00:34:10.72 05:44.22 05:46.68 05:44.38 05:40.62 05:39.59 05:35.23  
9 86 BENJAMIN ROCO MADARIAGA 6 00:34:39.15 05:53.69 05:44.18 05:45.94 05:43.45 05:47.44 05:44.45  
10 444 BENJAMIN MUŅOZ SANTANDER 6 00:36:17.96 06:03.43 05:59.94 05:49.21 05:56.95 06:01.18 06:27.25  
11 67 CRISTOBAL PONTIGO ESPINOZA 6 00:37:02.19 07:09.53 06:06.96 05:48.22 06:26.94 05:49.09 05:41.45  
12 174 MAXIMO CASTRO ARAYA 6 00:55:31.45 07:57.67 07:51.16 13:29.62 09:14.41 08:08.43 08:50.16  
70_90 4T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 255 LEON CONTRERAS FERNANDEZ 5 00:52:27.91 12:18.01 09:25.16 10:24.17 11:51.39 08:29.18 00:00.00
A 358 VICENTE GARCIA BRICEŅO 0 00:00:00.00            
50 2T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 552 CLEMENTE ZUGADI PINTO 6 00:31:49.48 05:20.29 05:23.95 05:13.95 05:21.93 05:13.71 05:15.65  
2 977 BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGUEZ 6 00:32:58.70 05:55.94 05:29.95 05:30.69 05:27.21 05:20.21 05:14.70  
3 908 LUCAS AHUMADA NAVARRO 6 00:33:03.36 05:20.29 05:23.95 05:13.95 05:53.90 05:38.02 05:33.25  
4 359 VICENTE GARCIA BRICEŅO 6 00:37:41.65 07:05.95 06:11.94 06:06.95 06:12.94 06:04.69 05:59.18  
5 87 TOMAS ROCO MADARIAGA 6 00:37:56.94 06:36.95 06:18.43 06:20.45 06:19.71 06:08.94 06:12.46  
6 8 CARLOS FERNANDEZ PAVEZ 6 00:44:55.52 07:56.67 07:37.42 07:16.67 07:30.92 07:15.43 07:18.41  
A 280 BENJAMIM SANTIS ARAOS 2 00:11:37.64 05:54.69 05:42.95          
A 84 NICOLAS OLGUIN LLEVANERAS 0 00:00:00.00              
50 4T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 666 PABLO CASTRO DURAN 5 00:34:42.80 07:55.81 06:47.43 06:35.18 06:38.69 06:45.69  
2 127 TOMAS MILLALEN JARA 5 00:39:32.70 07:45.04 07:30.42 08:04.92 08:07.40 08:04.92  
3 55 GASPAR BRAVO GOMEZ 5 00:52:21.14 11:03.76 10:00.66 11:25.40 09:43.66 10:07.66  
4 333 MATHIAS NAGEL ARAYA 5 00:52:50.15 09:28.78 09:21.92 14:13.62 10:41.41 09:04.42  
A 20 TOMAS GARCIA BRICEŅO 0 00:00:00.00