CRONOMETRAJE 3ra FECHA JUNIOR SERIES 2018
EL MOLINO
85_2T - 150r_4T (15)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 57 JOAQUIN BORGOŅO GUTIERREZ 3 22:50.50 07:37.75 07:37.50 07:35.25  
2 31 NICOLAS PAKCIARZ POLVORIN 3 23:42.06 07:41.75 08:06.75 07:53.56  
3 24 MATIAS ALVAYAY CARVAJAL 3 25:35.26 08:44.26 08:28.00 08:23.00  
4 347 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 3 25:35.50 08:24.25 08:14.75 08:56.50  
5 981 DIEGO DURAN RUSQUE 3 25:50.51 08:27.01 08:45.50 08:38.00  
6 665 RICARDO ROJAS MARIN 3 26:09.26 08:51.01 08:33.75 08:44.50  
7 631 RODRIGO CABELLO CABRET 3 27:24.76 09:02.01 09:09.75 09:13.00  
8 350 CARLOS CASTRO ANTILEF 3 27:31.51 09:13.01 09:11.25 09:07.25  
9 461 ALONSO AZOCAR PACHECO 3 30:41.52 10:40.26 10:09.76 09:51.50  
10 235 MARTIN PRICE KNOEPPCHEN 3 32:09.01 10:52.76 10:40.75 10:35.50  
A 941 VICENTE ESPINOZA LAZO 1 17:13.51 17:13.51      
85_2T - 150r_4T (12)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 499 LUIS CADIZ HUERTA 3 22:57.76 07:42.00 07:38.50 07:37.26  
2 74 JOSE RAMDOHR ROZAS 3 24:03.52 08:02.25 07:47.01 08:14.26  
3 222 MARTIN FERNANDEZ BUSTAMANTE 3 24:34.26 08:23.25 08:05.00 08:06.01  
4 79 AMARO VALENZUELA CORTEZ 3 25:04.02 08:28.50 08:21.51 08:14.01  
5 12 ROCO HERRERA ALALUF 3 26:23.52 08:40.75 08:49.51 08:53.26  
6 121 FERNANDO TELLEZ RENGIFO 3 27:27.02 09:23.50 08:54.01 09:09.51  
7 62 VITTORIO CAMPODONICO ABARCA 3 27:49.27 09:35.25 08:59.76 09:14.26  
8 450 BENJAMIN MEZA LOPEZ 3 28:02.02 09:45.25 09:10.01 09:06.76  
9 82 JEREMIAS MALDONADO MARTINEZ 3 28:21.27 09:32.75 09:30.01 09:18.51  
10 213 SIMON LAMA ARCE 3 29:30.27 09:26.75 09:56.26 10:07.26  
11 38 MARTIN DONOSO MIRANDA 3 34:59.52 14:59.25 10:08.51 09:51.76  
12 125 MARTIN ESCUDERO CANESSA 3 37:20.02 15:16.75 11:16.76 10:46.51  
13 7 AGUSTIN ORTIZ REYES 3 40:32.78 18:02.26 11:09.51 11:21.01  
14 308 IGNACIO PRICE KNOEPPCHEN 3 48:10.28 20:02.01 14:12.01 13:56.26  
A 129 IGNACIO DIEZ RODRIGUEZ 0 00:00.00        
125 - 100 4T (15)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 27 PABLO TITZE CHIMENTI 3 27:23.53 08:47.51 09:03.01 09:33.01  
2 26 CARLOS TITZE CHIMENTI 3 32:19.78 10:42.01 11:51.01 09:46.76  
3 171 CRISTOBAL VALENZUELA DESTUET 3 32:49.27 14:53.51 08:55.00 09:00.76  
4 19 BENJAMIN MOSSO GALECIO 3 38:22.77 13:30.76 12:33.75 12:18.26  
65 PRO
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 493 CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ 3 25:28.75 08:31.50 08:26.00 08:31.25  
2 943 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO 3 26:01.25 08:54.75 08:33.25 08:33.25  
3 328 MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS 3 27:08.50 09:25.00 08:47.50 08:56.00  
4 782 TOMAS CASTRO SOLIS 3 27:15.51 09:44.50 08:47.01 08:44.00  
65_2T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 5 JUAN RAMDOHR ROZAS 4 00:16:32.58 04:11.47 04:05.96 04:04.21 04:10.94  
2 220 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 4 00:16:38.57 04:15.19 04:07.73 04:05.20 04:10.45  
3 331 PABLO OLIVARES MARIŅO 4 00:17:01.08 04:18.96 04:17.21 04:12.96 04:11.95  
4 66 SANTIAGO PEREZ NOVA 4 00:17:49.84 04:25.47 04:24.21 04:36.19 04:23.97  
5 944 VICENTE DURAN BERTERO 4 00:18:08.04 04:35.44 04:31.19 04:31.44 04:29.97  
6 3 AMARO SAINT JEAN ORELLANA 4 00:18:49.09 04:51.47 04:46.71 04:35.97 04:34.94  
7 444 BENJAMIN MUŅOZ SANTANDER 4 00:19:03.57 04:49.71 04:43.19 04:45.22 04:45.45  
8 86 BENJAMIN ROCO MADARIAGA 4 00:20:06.29 05:02.45 05:01.94 05:10.20 04:51.70  
A 22 JUAN CRISTOBAL OVALLE SWINBURN 0 00:00:00.00          
50 2T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 84 NICOLAS OLGUIN LLEVANERAS 4 00:16:42.56 04:14.46 04:09.44 04:10.96 04:07.70  
2 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 4 00:17:20.62 04:25.97 04:21.96 04:10.47 04:22.22  
3 280 BENJAMIM SANTIS ARAOS 4 00:17:39.09 04:30.71 04:24.21 04:24.72 04:19.45  
4 552 CLEMENTE ZUGADI PINTO 4 00:18:06.84 04:43.46 04:30.96 04:25.23 04:27.19  
5 88 DANIEL BARROS GARCIA HUIDOBRO 4 00:18:48.81 04:50.45 04:49.45 04:41.71 04:27.20  
6 977 BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGUEZ 4 00:19:19.04 05:03.69 04:45.96 04:47.69 04:41.70  
7 908 LUCAS AHUMADA NAVARRO 4 00:19:23.55 05:02.70 04:49.20 04:51.94 04:39.71  
8 87 TOMAS ROCO MADARIAGA 4 00:21:04.80 05:17.70 05:18.70 05:14.46 05:13.94  
9 103 AGUSTIN RUIZ KOLBACH 4 00:23:38.81 06:21.71 05:41.69 05:43.72 05:51.69  
10 8 CARLOS FERNANDEZ PAVEZ 4 00:26:12.55 06:53.52 06:30.17 06:25.93 06:22.93  
A 174 MAXIMO CASTRO ARAYA 0 00:00:00.00          
50 4T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 127 TOMAS IGNACIO MILLALEN JARA 4 00:24:32.56 06:31.43 06:10.94 05:54.25 05:55.94  
2 55 GASPAR BRAVO GOMEZ 4 00:32:10.69 08:22.41 08:31.41 07:49.69 07:27.18  
3 6 SIMON FIGUEROA RUBESKA 4 00:35:11.37 09:08.65 08:45.90 08:37.66 08:39.16