CRONOMETRAJE 2da FECHA FEMENINO 2018
LAS PALMAS
DAMAS Experto
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 858 DALILA HIDALGO RIMOLO 3 35:57.28 12:20.77 11:47.00 11:49.51 00:00.00
2 855 MICHELLE COLLYER ESCUDERO 3 39:43.77 13:04.26 14:16.25 12:23.26 00:00.00
3 763 VALENTINA DEL PILAR BARRALES AZOCAR 3 42:54.78 14:25.26 13:53.50 14:36.02 00:00.00
4 834 ANTONIA ECHEVERRIA MUŅOZ 3 46:21.55 15:47.76 14:59.77 15:34.02 00:00.00
5 994 ROMY ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 3 46:25.03 15:16.01 15:29.25 15:39.77 00:00.00
A 814 CONSTANZA LAILHACAR HERNANDEZ 1 12:37.26 12:37.26 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00
DAMAS Intermedio
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 844 CATALINA RIOS AGUILERA 3 40:33.29 13:51.26 13:42.02 13:00.01 00:00.00
2 873 AILINE MONDACA OLIVARES 3 42:20.50 14:47.02 13:38.77 13:54.71 00:00.00
3 898 TRINIDAD TAPIA MORA 3 44:34.81 15:16.53 15:04.52 14:13.76 00:00.00
4 848 LUCIANA ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 3 44:43.80 15:38.77 14:36.52 14:28.51 00:00.00
5 886 JAVIERA MIRANDA GODOY 3 49:07.80 16:41.77 16:46.77 15:39.26 00:00.00
6 802 MICHELLE GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 3 52:29.55 18:25.27 16:08.52 17:55.76 00:00.00
7 857 FIORELLA AJRAZ BRAVO 3 57:03.31 26:10.03 15:47.27 15:06.01 00:00.00
DAMAS Promocional
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 13 GABRIELA FARIAS HARMOSILLA 3 46:23.29 15:44.52 16:17.52 14:21.25 00:00.00
2 415 MARIA JESUS GROHNERT SANTELICES 3 48:08.54 16:18.52 16:47.52 15:02.50 00:00.00
3 860 VIOLETA ECHEVERRIA ORTEGA 3 51:47.79 15:42.77 21:19.27 14:45.75 00:00.00
4 151 MONSERRAT PEREZ NOVA 3 01:11.53 21:29.02 20:46.50 18:56.01 00:00.00
5 180 SCARLETTE AGUILERA CARRILLO 3 03:28.31 22:43.52 19:49.27 20:55.52 00:00.00
A 278 CAMILA FLORES MUŅOZ 2 43:44.56 23:20.28 20:24.28 00:00.00 00:00.00
DAMAS 65 2T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 872 MAYRA TAPIA VALENCIA 6 18:55.05 03:24.26 03:10.50 03:12.26 03:06.01 03:03.26 02:58.76 00:00.00
2 800 CAROLINA VIDELA FERNANDEZ 6 21:37.06 04:03.26 03:39.51 03:34.51 03:28.51 03:26.26 03:25.01 00:00.00
3 896 ASIRICK TAPIA CAMPOS 6 27:52.06 05:33.52 04:23.76 04:03.75 04:06.01 04:11.26 05:33.76 00:00.00
DAMAS 70/90
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 81 FRANCISCA PEREZ GARCIA 5 29:43.58 04:54.27 07:30.02 06:50.76 05:43.76 04:44.77 00:00.00
A 23 MATILDE CLERICUS RIVADENEIRA 0 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00
DAMAS 50 2T/4T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 18 TRINIDAD PRICE KNOEPPCHEN 5 32:27.56 06:24.50 08:05.26 06:23.77 05:42.76 05:51.27 00:00.00
A 783 ISABELLA CASTRO SOLIS 0 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00