CRONOMETRAJE 2da FECHA JUNIOR SERIES 2018
LAS PALMAS
85_2T - 150r_4T (15)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 31 NICOLAS PAKCIARZ POLVORIN 4 47:10.79 12:04.27 11:41.76 11:50.01 11:34.75 00:00.00
2 347 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 4 47:27.30 12:17.26 11:46.01 11:44.76 11:39.27 00:00.00
3 24 MATIAS ALVAYAY CARVAJAL 4 48:19.56 12:24.26 12:02.51 11:57.02 11:55.77 00:00.00
4 981 DIEGO DURAN RUSQUE 4 50:09.55 12:51.51 12:34.01 12:33.26 12:10.77 00:00.00
5 96 MAX GALLASTEGUI DEL CASTILLO 4 53:41.82 13:28.01 12:51.26 12:36.27 14:46.28 00:00.00
6 117 PEDRO MARTINI ZEMAN 4 54:10.33 14:13.51 13:31.27 13:12.02 13:13.53 00:00.00
7 95 ANTONIO CORBELLA FELIU 4 56:42.07 15:17.77 14:09.52 13:18.02 13:56.76 00:00.00
8 235 MARTIN PRICE KNOEPPCHEN 4 01:12.59 16:09.02 15:22.27 15:13.02 14:28.28 00:00.00
A 58 JOSE TOMAS DOLLENZ RIED 0 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00
85_2T - 150r_4T (12)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 499 LUIS CADIZ HUERTA 4 48:01.54 12:36.50 12:17.51 11:32.01 11:35.52 00:00.00
2 74 JOSE RAMDOHR ROZAS 4 48:29.05 12:51.26 12:02.51 11:46.26 11:49.02 00:00.00
3 222 MARTIN FERNANDEZ BUSTAMANTE 4 50:42.57 13:32.01 12:32.52 12:21.51 12:16.53 00:00.00
4 12 ROCO HERRERA ALALUF 4 53:46.31 13:58.26 13:22.02 13:12.51 13:13.52 00:00.00
5 121 FERNANDO TELLEZ RENGIFO 4 53:57.56 13:30.26 13:21.77 13:17.51 13:48.02 00:00.00
6 82 JEREMIAS MALDONADO MARTINEZ 4 54:00.31 13:53.51 13:09.27 13:31.01 13:26.52 00:00.00
7 213 SIMON LAMA ARCE 4 54:36.81 13:43.26 13:36.27 13:26.26 13:51.02 00:00.00
8 62 VITTORIO CAMPODONICO ABARCA 4 56:30.32 13:45.51 12:50.52 12:35.51 17:18.78 00:00.00
9 450 BENJAMIN MEZA LOPEZ 4 57:51.32 15:20.26 14:28.77 14:21.27 13:41.02 00:00.00
10 308 IGNACIO PRICE KNOEPPCHEN 4 17:53.08 19:41.02 18:32.77 17:26.77 22:12.52 00:00.00
A 38 MARTIN DONOSO MIRANDA 3 43:50.04 14:44.76 14:39.52 14:25.76 00:00.00 00:00.00
A 7 AGUSTIN ORTIZ REYES 1 24:58.53 24:58.53 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00
A 133 DIEGO DEL SOLAR ADDISON SMITH 0 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00
125 - 100 4T (15)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 27 PABLO TITZE CHIMENTI 3 39:27.34 13:23.27 13:02.27 13:01.80 00:00.00
2 171 CRISTOBAL VALENZUELA DESTUET 3 40:51.81 14:49.02 12:58.02 13:04.77 00:00.00
3 26 CARLOS TITZE CHIMENTI 3 44:31.05 16:25.51 14:23.52 13:42.02 00:00.00
4 19 BENJAMIN MOSSO GALECIO 3 01:10.32 19:36.78 19:41.52 21:52.02 00:00.00
65 PRO
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 493 CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ 3 39:26.29 13:36.27 13:02.01 12:48.01 00:00.00
2 328 MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS 3 41:21.54 14:32.52 13:19.76 13:29.26 00:00.00
3 943 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO 3 43:20.79 14:34.77 14:16.01 14:30.01 00:00.00
65_2T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 5 JUAN RAMDOHR ROZAS 6 19:29.28 03:28.50 03:19.76 03:15.25 03:08.26 03:09.00 03:08.51 00:00.00
2 22 JUAN CRISTOBAL OVALLE SWINBURN 6 19:45.28 03:22.99 03:13.51 03:12.26 03:29.76 03:12.51 03:14.25 00:00.00
3 66 SANTIAGO PEREZ NOVA 6 20:55.29 03:46.01 03:23.00 03:23.25 03:29.76 03:34.51 03:18.76 00:00.00
4 331 PABLO OLIVARES MARIŅO 6 22:13.80 04:29.77 03:47.76 03:42.01 03:31.26 03:20.76 03:22.24 00:00.00
5 944 VICENTE DURAN BERTERO 6 22:57.31 03:54.52 03:33.75 04:30.26 03:34.26 03:56.26 03:28.26 00:00.00
6 404 NICOLAS POBLETE GARCIA 6 23:40.31 04:13.77 04:00.00 03:46.51 03:56.01 04:07.01 03:37.01 00:00.00
7 444 BENJAMIN MUŅOZ SANTANDER 6 25:24.32 04:44.52 03:59.01 04:05.76 04:07.26 04:09.26 04:18.51 00:00.00
8 86 BENJAMIN ROCO MADARIAGA 6 25:26.33 04:48.02 04:16.00 04:23.76 04:01.01 03:54.26 04:03.28 00:00.00
9 3 AMARO SAINT JEAN ORELLANA 6 26:09.03 06:29.26 04:28.25 03:54.51 03:48.51 03:40.51 03:47.99 00:00.00
A 782 TOMAS CASTRO SOLIS 0 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00
50 2T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 552 CLEMENTE ZUGADI PINTO 6 18:16.29 03:07.76 03:17.51 03:07.01 02:52.50 02:55.75 02:55.76 00:00.00
2 977 BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGUEZ 6 18:30.27 03:22.74 03:12.51 03:03.75 03:01.51 02:55.75 02:54.01 00:00.00
3 908 LUCAS AHUMADA NAVARRO 6 19:57.02 03:49.49 03:25.51 03:15.50 03:15.76 03:04.75 03:06.01 00:00.00
4 280 BENJAMIM SANTIS ARAOS 6 19:57.27 04:07.74 03:22.51 03:12.25 03:07.76 03:04.75 03:02.26 00:00.00
5 87 TOMAS ROCO MADARIAGA 6 21:41.04 03:57.49 03:42.02 03:34.26 03:24.01 03:43.50 03:19.76 00:00.00
6 103 AGUSTIN RUIZ KOLBACH 6 26:55.57 04:30.76 05:02.76 04:26.26 04:17.01 04:13.26 04:25.52 00:00.00
7 174 MAXIMO CASTRO ARAYA 6 28:16.31 05:24.75 04:48.51 04:49.26 04:58.26 04:16.76 03:58.77 00:00.00
8 8 CARLOS FERNANDEZ PAVEZ 6 29:26.58 06:50.77 04:59.26 04:55.26 04:30.26 04:06.51 04:04.52 00:00.00
A 890 ENZO DEVOTO BALBONTIN 0 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00
50 4T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 6 SIMON FIGUEROA RUBESKA 5 38:40.09 08:49.02 08:51.52 07:34.76 07:19.77 06:05.02 00:00.00
2 55 GASPAR BRAVO GOMEZ 5 40:27.33 10:05.76 09:23.27 07:27.76 07:40.77 05:49.77 00:00.00
A 101 JOSE FLEISCHMANN ALBARRAN 0 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00 00:00.00