CRONOMETRAJE 1ra FECHA JUNIOR SERIES 2018
LA PIEDRA - QUILPUE
85_2T - 150r_4T (15)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 31 NICOLAS PAKCIARZ POLVORIN 5 40:39.83 08:20.52 08:06.02 08:04.52 08:12.25 07:56.52  
2 32 JUAN PABLO CLERICUS RIVADENEIRA 5 40:44.58 08:26.02 08:13.52 08:06.02 07:59.25 07:59.77  
3 347 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 5 45:01.33 09:12.27 08:44.77 09:09.02 08:47.75 09:07.52  
4 223 MATIAS AGUERO OLIVARES 5 45:29.57 09:35.77 08:59.27 09:16.01 08:59.75 08:38.77  
5 24 MATIAS ALVAYAY CARVAJAL 5 45:33.33 09:30.77 09:06.52 09:00.77 08:49.25 09:06.02  
6 232 AGUSTIN SPAGUI MUTSCHLER 5 45:40.58 09:17.52 09:02.02 09:12.52 09:02.00 09:06.52  
7 261 LUCAS MARDONES VILDOSOLA 5 45:53.07 09:46.27 09:08.27 09:09.51 08:55.75 08:53.27  
8 981 DIEGO DURAN RUSQUE 5 48:13.11 09:13.27 08:57.27 12:28.28 08:46.77 08:47.52  
9 58 JOSE TOMAS DOLLENZ RIED 5 50:33.84 10:28.77 10:18.52 10:11.76 09:45.52 09:49.27  
10 95 ANTONIO CORBELLA FELIU 5 51:25.35 09:58.52 10:02.02 11:38.52 09:49.02 09:57.27  
11 235 MARTIN PRICE KNOEPPCHEN 5 55:36.35 11:14.52 11:26.27 11:05.77 10:56.52 10:53.27  
85_2T - 150r_4T (12)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 499 LUIS CADIZ HUERTA 5 43:57.28 08:54.00 08:39.25 08:30.51 09:13.02 08:40.50  
2 74 JOSE RAMDOHR ROZAS 5 44:17.80 08:55.50 08:51.25 08:55.76 08:48.02 08:47.27  
3 222 MARTIN FERNANDEZ BUSTAMANTE 5 45:16.79 09:17.75 09:00.01 08:53.51 09:03.52 09:02.00  
4 62 VITTORIO CAMPODONICO ABARCA 5 49:40.07 10:40.27 09:50.01 09:29.51 09:29.77 10:10.51  
5 12 ROCO HERRERA ALALUF 5 50:05.07 10:15.27 09:55.26 10:05.26 09:38.02 10:11.26  
6 121 FERNANDO TELLEZ RENGIFO 5 50:36.30 10:27.50 10:07.26 09:52.01 09:48.77 10:20.76  
7 450 BENJAMIN MEZA LOPEZ 5 54:50.57 10:50.27 10:14.26 10:34.51 12:25.27 10:46.26  
8 38 MARTIN DONOSO MIRANDA 5 58:33.79 10:32.23 17:26.27 10:24.76 10:05.77 10:04.76  
9 209 MARTIN ESCUDERO CANESSA 5 03:18.82 14:19.52 12:32.51 12:15.51 11:32.77 12:38.51  
10 308 IGNACIO PRICE KNOEPPCHEN 5 16:57.84 12:20.52 26:57.78 11:59.26 12:30.77 13:09.51  
A 882 JEREMIAS MALDONADO MARTINEZ 0 00:00.00            
A 129 IGNACIO DIEZ RODRIGUEZ 0 00:00.00            
A 7 AGUSTIN ORTIZ REYES 0 00:00.00            
125 - 100 4T (15)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 27 PABLO TITZE CHIMENTI 4 39:00.82 09:50.27 09:57.51 09:47.27 09:25.77  
2 171 CRISTOBAL VALENZUELA DESTUET 4 39:14.58 09:56.27 10:04.02 09:40.77 09:33.52  
3 26 CARLOS TITZE CHIMENTI 4 44:51.06 12:13.25 11:45.27 10:19.27 10:33.27  
4 19 BENJAMIN MOSSO GALECIO 4 57:00.35 15:02.78 14:37.27 13:49.03 13:31.27  
65 PRO
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 493 CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ 4 36:56.81 09:28.77 09:18.01 09:08.51 09:01.52  
2 943 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO 4 37:30.56 09:28.52 09:18.51 09:23.01 09:20.52  
3 328 MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS 4 38:02.31 09:26.27 09:32.51 09:40.01 09:23.52  
4 79 AMARO VALENZUELA CORTEZ 4 38:18.07 09:56.27 09:57.02 09:23.76 09:01.02  
5 319 BENJAMIN MOYA SLIMMING 4 41:08.07 10:48.02 10:12.27 10:06.01 10:01.77  
65_2T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 782 TOMAS CASTRO SOLIS 6 24:49.67 04:25.51 04:08.49 04:05.39 04:02.01 04:00.51 04:07.76  
2 5 JUAN RAMDOHR ROZAS 6 25:36.58 04:35.52 04:17.26 04:14.01 04:12.51 04:09.01 04:08.27  
3 66 SANTIAGO PEREZ NOVA 6 25:38.30 04:23.74 04:18.52 04:18.76 04:13.01 04:14.26 04:10.01  
4 22 JUAN CRISTOBAL OVALLE SWINBURN 6 26:34.06 04:38.77 04:31.51 04:19.01 04:13.75 04:34.50 04:16.52  
5 944 VICENTE DURAN BERTERO 6 26:44.03 04:39.00 04:32.51 04:24.27 04:23.00 04:23.50 04:21.75  
6 331 PABLO OLIVARES MARIŅO 6 26:55.04 04:44.76 04:35.01 04:26.01 04:24.75 04:23.00 04:21.51  
7 133 DIEGO DEL SOLAR ADDISON SMITH 6 27:34.30 04:49.25 04:40.26 04:35.01 04:31.25 04:29.01 04:29.52  
8 86 BENJAMIN ROCO MADARIAGA 6 28:47.54 05:05.51 04:41.01 04:51.75 04:45.00 04:39.25 04:45.02  
9 41 JUAN CORREA LOPEZ 6 31:06.55 05:23.02 05:01.01 04:52.50 06:03.00 04:54.50 04:52.52  
10 444 BENJAMIN MUŅOZ SANTANDER 6 32:31.10 05:26.78 05:22.77 05:52.77 05:05.75 05:31.27 05:11.76  
70_90 4T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 3 AMARO SAINT JEAN ORELLANA 6 30:01.02 05:56.27 05:06.00 04:49.25 04:45.00 04:41.75 04:42.75  
2 101 JOSE FLEISCHMANN ALBARRAN 6 41:41.57 07:11.52 07:05.01 06:32.77 06:57.51 06:53.76 07:01.00  
50 2T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 84 NICOLAS OLGUIN LLEVANERAS 6 25:11.28 04:17.25 04:16.00 04:16.75 04:06.27 04:07.51 04:07.50  
2 20 JOAQUIN AGUERO OLIVARES 6 26:33.82 04:55.51 04:27.05 04:24.25 04:15.51 04:16.50 04:15.00  
3 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 6 26:35.83 04:39.25 04:28.75 04:25.25 04:21.36 04:15.50 04:25.72  
4 280 BENJAMIM SANTIS ARAOS 6 28:06.27 05:00.25 04:46.77 04:38.74 04:32.01 04:34.50 04:34.00  
5 908 LUCAS AHUMADA NAVARRO 6 31:33.75 05:34.25 05:22.75 05:18.50 05:06.00 05:11.25 05:01.00  
6 87 TOMAS ROCO MADARIAGA 6 32:01.74 05:40.75 05:34.00 05:22.25 05:13.25 05:04.00 05:07.49  
7 100 FELIPE LANZ VALDES 6 32:57.51 05:36.51 05:44.76 05:22.25 05:39.76 05:13.22 05:21.01  
8 614 AGUSTIN VASQUEZ GARCIA 6 33:26.53 05:54.51 05:40.00 05:33.75 05:22.01 05:38.50 05:17.76  
9 103 AGUSTIN RUIZ KOLBACH 6 35:37.78 05:56.25 05:45.76 07:13.52 05:35.48 05:36.76 05:30.01  
10 174 MAXIMO CASTRO ARAYA 6 36:55.79 06:19.75 06:21.00 06:09.77 05:49.26 06:09.50 06:06.51  
50 4T
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 890 ENZO DEVOTO BALBONTIN 6 21:58.91 03:50.25 03:48.02 03:40.99 03:39.76 03:31.25 03:28.64  
2 127 TOMAS IGNACIO MILLALEN JARA 6 24:25.76 04:20.50 04:06.01 04:04.24 04:00.26 03:58.50 03:56.25  
3 8 CARLOS FERNANDEZ PAVEZ 6 25:40.53 04:19.25 04:08.51 04:02.25 04:32.51 03:53.50 04:44.51  
4 55 GASPAR BRAVO GOMEZ 6 29:04.31 05:14.28 04:44.77 04:48.25 05:13.74 04:38.01 04:25.26  
A 43 NICOLAS DURAN BERTERO 0 00:00.00