Salir           PUTU 2020, ARENAS DEL PACIFICO - FECHA 2



Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
51
DIEGO ROJAS VILCHES
6
01:15:30.80
11:33.92
12:02.22
12:06.98
12:39.90
12:28.62
14:39.16
00:00.00
2
84
MANUEL GALLARDO PARRAGUEZ
6
01:21:10.65
13:36.54
13:52.07
13:32.33
13:44.02
13:07.43
13:18.26
00:00.00
3
177
FELIPE CABALLERO FREDES
6
01:22:30.65
12:57.54
14:16.51
13:26.63
14:19.38
13:47.83
13:42.76
00:00.00
4
235
IVAN SAAVEDRA ALVAREZ
6
01:24:40.82
13:33.09
13:43.29
13:49.81
14:51.00
14:18.33
14:25.30
00:00.00
5
109
EDUARDO PRADENAS MIRANDA
6
01:25:15.02
13:50.28
14:15.22
14:39.15
14:10.28
14:28.90
13:51.19
00:00.00
A
78
SERGIO VILLARONGA MUGA
5
01:01:07.03
11:30.76
12:08.91
12:02.27
12:38.21
12:46.88
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
151
LUCIANO VILLAVICENCIO QUITRAL
1
00:14:14.79
14:14.79
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
107
JOAQUIN BALTIERRA FLORES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
96
MARTIN DIAZ LEON
6
01:23:43.65
13:34.65
13:58.01
14:08.86
13:32.98
14:33.73
13:55.42
00:00.00
2
160
MAXIMILIANO ECHAIZ BIELITZ
6
01:30:44.91
13:33.73
13:51.99
13:49.91
15:00.16
14:03.72
20:25.40
00:00.00
3
153
JAVIER ZUGADI PINTO
5
01:13:51.34
14:08.55
14:41.71
14:25.33
14:48.29
15:47.46
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
161
CESAR RUZ TOLEDO
5
01:14:07.77
13:43.11
13:49.17
14:07.78
15:28.48
16:59.23
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
163
MIGUEL VILLARONGA AGUILERA
5
01:14:44.34
14:05.58
14:28.01
14:41.31
15:57.86
15:31.58
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
150
PAULO VENTURA PARRA
5
01:16:12.06
14:50.27
14:57.39
14:58.04
15:56.10
15:30.26
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
19
FERNANDO ESCOBAR REYES
5
01:21:03.84
14:49.12
15:25.94
16:26.75
17:01.62
17:20.41
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
71
DAMIAN FARIAS HERMOSILLA
5
01:22:24.19
16:16.93
16:42.52
16:21.12
16:26.57
16:37.05
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
76
GONZALO SCHNEEBERGER RAMIREZ
5
01:30:23.94
16:42.34
17:54.07
17:55.18
19:11.97
18:40.38
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
18
BAIRON ESCOBAR REYES
5
01:10:21.88
13:51.47
14:06.26
14:16.86
14:11.48
13:55.81
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
58
FRANCISCO ORDENES PAILAQUEO
6
01:28:45.58
14:08.12
14:13.02
14:20.66
14:34.44
14:45.84
16:43.50
00:00.00
2
4
ALVARO SOTO VILCHES
5
01:13:24.81
13:48.51
14:46.18
15:24.37
14:35.05
14:50.70
00:00.00
00:00.00
3
251
MIGUEL PINTO VERGARA
5
01:15:15.32
13:47.60
14:23.66
14:58.64
16:19.70
15:45.72
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
97
ALVARO DIAZ CONCHA
5
01:25:54.62
16:49.13
17:19.59
16:50.79
16:55.78
17:59.33
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
180
JUAN ROJAS VILCHES
2
00:31:07.17
14:46.63
16:20.54
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
188
LEONARDO ORTIZ VALENZUELA
1
00:15:24.74
15:24.74
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
67
RODRIGO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
68
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
77
SERGIO VILLARONGA TORO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
103
JOSE MIGUEL SANTELICES BRAVO
6
01:22:49.54
12:28.38
13:31.13
13:34.94
14:20.27
14:06.85
14:47.97
00:00.00
2
62
ANTONIO DIAS LOPEZ
5
01:10:48.64
13:18.06
14:22.80
14:02.44
14:51.10
14:14.24
00:00.00
00:00.00
3
30
FELIPE AGUILA CORTES
5
01:10:53.83
13:36.64
14:10.76
14:25.53
14:41.97
13:58.93
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
170
JOAQUIN ROJAS CASTILLO
5
01:12:17.69
13:34.57
14:08.73
15:01.81
15:08.56
14:24.02
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
81
SEBASTIAN MAŅANI ROMERO
5
01:20:31.01
13:57.17
16:10.98
16:31.60
16:48.49
17:02.77
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
66
DIEGO PIZARRO VALENZUELA
5
01:21:53.35
15:56.14
16:07.89
16:10.84
17:19.70
16:18.78
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
14
MARCOS ESCOBAR ARAYA
5
01:22:18.69
15:42.71
16:25.73
16:26.63
16:18.11
17:25.51
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
152
CARLOS AGUAYO GUERRERO
4
01:13:04.24
17:23.36
17:45.07
18:52.40
19:03.41
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
42
MIGUEL VELASQUEZ BERRIOS
4
01:02:42.65
15:26.45
15:32.33
16:40.40
15:03.47
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
98
MANUEL RECABAL SALGADO
3
00:40:44.37
12:47.80
13:55.48
14:01.09
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
250
JORGE MONZON PEŅAILILLO
2
00:32:15.72
15:54.54
16:21.18
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 42

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
124
JOSE PLA PERINETTI
4
00:57:10.70
13:28.32
13:50.80
14:35.33
15:16.25
00:00.00
2
48
MIGUEL PINTO VERGARA
4
00:57:13.97
13:27.59
14:08.33
15:17.21
14:20.84
00:00.00
3
65
MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ GUERRA
4
00:59:21.93
14:34.48
14:43.33
14:58.74
15:05.38
00:00.00
4
72
KURT OPPENLANDER LOBOS
4
01:00:16.91
14:45.44
14:50.35
14:30.34
16:10.78
00:00.00
5
183
ALEX VASQUEZ AVILA
4
01:02:57.73
14:44.26
15:33.57
16:34.61
16:05.29
00:00.00
6
190
FELIPE HORMAZABAL LAZCANO
4
01:04:31.13
15:26.51
16:10.41
16:29.28
16:24.93
00:00.00
7
132
PATRICIO SOTO FARIAS
4
01:04:37.00
15:33.95
16:07.63
16:15.50
16:39.92
00:00.00
8
16
CRISTIAN ESCOBAR NUŅEZ
4
01:05:53.34
16:28.06
16:18.37
16:23.73
16:43.18
00:00.00
9
176
CESAR GUTIERREZ BURGOS
4
01:06:15.75
15:59.75
16:38.18
16:44.99
16:52.83
00:00.00
10
234
HERNAN CALQUIN RAMIREZ
4
01:06:45.85
16:16.34
16:28.49
16:23.91
17:37.11
00:00.00
11
53
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
4
01:07:58.64
16:32.60
17:19.62
17:24.10
16:42.32
00:00.00
12
159
CARLOS PINEDA CASTRO
4
01:11:32.38
17:33.53
18:01.33
18:08.14
17:49.38
00:00.00
13
157
GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ ANDRADES
4
01:12:07.54
17:49.43
18:30.84
17:44.25
18:03.02
00:00.00
14
191
RICARDO PEREZ RETAMAL
4
01:12:50.74
17:37.89
17:13.06
19:35.38
18:24.41
00:00.00
15
52
MAURICIO LAVERGNIE REYES
4
01:13:58.67
21:19.65
18:08.77
17:15.19
17:15.06
00:00.00
16
80
ROBERTO VELASQUEZ PAVEZ
4
01:16:16.16
17:41.85
18:48.11
19:04.48
20:41.72
00:00.00
A
212
ENRIQUE MENESES OLMOS
1
00:24:27.13
24:27.13
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
144
MAURICIO PAREDES GOMEZ
4
00:59:27.20
13:58.33
15:22.51
14:58.31
15:08.05
00:00.00
2
210
PATRICIO MOLINA MIŅO
4
00:59:48.56
14:25.70
14:51.75
14:46.25
15:44.86
00:00.00
3
173
MACSHEL JELDES ASTUDILLO
4
01:01:04.66
14:42.18
15:19.70
16:07.92
14:54.86
00:00.00
4
186
MAXIMO VASQUEZ PERALTA
4
01:01:06.60
14:54.92
15:18.69
16:01.40
14:51.59
00:00.00
5
133
PABLO ARELLANO SANHUEZA
4
01:01:42.06
15:26.92
15:22.09
15:43.20
15:09.85
00:00.00
6
22
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO
4
01:02:05.92
14:33.65
15:18.29
16:21.54
15:52.44
00:00.00
7
195
MAYKOL BIERMORITZ RAMOS
4
01:02:41.83
15:49.12
15:46.00
15:42.65
15:24.06
00:00.00
8
40
JAVIER ARAYA CISTERNAS
4
01:03:14.96
15:37.43
16:45.38
15:23.42
15:28.73
00:00.00
9
99
BENJAMIN MONTECINO MORENO
4
01:04:20.51
14:59.47
15:52.88
16:09.60
17:18.56
00:00.00
10
254
NATHAN EL MORO VILLAGRA
4
01:05:01.44
14:45.77
16:18.14
17:47.76
16:09.77
00:00.00
11
125
JAIRO GUTIERREZ MUŅOZ
4
01:05:01.80
15:38.90
16:25.38
16:42.02
16:15.50
00:00.00
12
148
DIEGO VARGAS MOLINA
4
01:05:13.33
15:19.42
16:32.55
16:36.28
16:45.08
00:00.00
13
32
RODRIGO CABELLO CABRET
4
01:05:15.91
15:54.97
16:19.70
16:14.85
16:46.39
00:00.00
14
119
MIGUEL FLORES VALDEBENITO
4
01:08:47.59
16:49.75
17:18.20
17:09.65
17:29.99
00:00.00
15
155
EDUARDO MARCHANT QUINTANILLA
4
01:09:00.74
17:01.77
16:46.19
17:21.89
17:50.89
00:00.00
16
20
LUCAS HERNANDEZ ARAYA
4
01:09:10.84
16:33.30
17:38.62
17:13.29
17:45.63
00:00.00
17
95
JOSE MANUEL SUTER VALDERRAMA
4
01:10:28.63
17:03.65
17:22.03
18:04.61
17:58.34
00:00.00
18
154
SEBASTIAN BRIONES AHUMADA
4
01:11:25.92
15:42.63
20:37.75
17:22.77
17:42.77
00:00.00
19
145
MIGUEL ALTAMIRANO WERNER
4
01:11:52.69
17:10.08
17:49.91
17:32.15
19:20.55
00:00.00
20
90
MAXIMILIANO AUBELE ARELLANO
4
01:12:28.73
16:40.71
18:31.83
18:43.84
18:32.35
00:00.00
21
187
SEBASTIAN JORQUERA HIDALGO
4
01:13:46.23
17:28.07
17:50.21
19:17.98
19:09.97
00:00.00
22
25
RODOLFO CORNEJO FARIAS
3
00:56:36.67
20:25.56
18:10.25
18:00.86
00:00.00
00:00.00
23
112
ALONSO VALDERRAMA GARCIA
3
00:57:49.80
17:46.78
20:30.09
19:32.93
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
24
VICENTE CARRASCO MOYA
3
00:48:47.96
15:05.78
16:26.18
17:16.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
230
NICOLAS WILLIAMSON ARRIVILLAGA
3
00:53:17.30
19:12.79
17:10.10
16:54.41
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
126
MATIAS BRAVO ESCOBAR
2
00:35:02.12
17:22.74
17:39.38
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Promo +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
93
CRISTIAN CHAMORRO SEGURA
4
01:02:27.06
15:02.96
15:51.17
15:26.26
16:06.67
00:00.00
2
135
DANNY GOMEZ ROMERO
4
01:06:28.22
16:32.98
16:26.40
16:58.18
16:30.66
00:00.00
3
17
DAVID ESCOBAR NUŅEZ
4
01:07:22.61
17:15.13
16:48.30
16:34.32
16:44.86
00:00.00
4
141
ALEJANDRO MEZA NAVARRETE
4
01:07:23.42
16:13.80
17:12.47
17:00.80
16:56.35
00:00.00
5
143
LUIS RETAMAL FLORES
4
01:08:59.34
16:28.29
17:18.50
17:53.99
17:18.56
00:00.00
6
43
ANDRES CASTAŅEDA NUŅEZ
4
01:11:28.74
17:07.59
17:42.76
17:48.86
18:49.53
00:00.00
7
147
IVAN VEKOVSKI KEIM
3
00:53:30.23
16:58.57
18:11.58
18:20.08
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
91
GABRIEL ORTIZ DEL PINO
3
00:54:01.56
17:19.98
18:23.76
18:17.82
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
27
RODRIGO BUSTO SWETT
3
00:54:04.27
17:05.63
17:10.52
19:48.12
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
85
CRISTIAN CUEVAS VASQUEZ
3
00:54:11.88
17:37.20
18:31.35
18:03.33
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
204
JOSE TOLEDO LOPEZ
3
00:54:23.46
17:43.75
18:27.86
18:11.85
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
193
JULIO CASTAŅER LIZASOAIN
3
00:56:42.07
17:51.94
19:13.04
19:37.09
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
166
JUAN PABLO TORRES LOPEZ
3
00:57:57.66
15:54.59
24:03.16
17:59.91
00:00.00
00:00.00
14
207
GUSTAVO POZO ZAMORANO
3
00:58:46.66
19:04.65
20:13.35
19:28.66
00:00.00
00:00.00
15
56
DANIEL DURAN CUADRO
3
01:01:30.06
20:15.69
20:43.71
20:30.66
00:00.00
00:00.00
16
194
ALEXIS CARRASCO ESPINOZA
3
01:01:54.52
20:20.11
20:34.39
21:00.02
00:00.00
00:00.00
17
87
GREGORIO MUŅOZ TIZNADO
2
00:54:46.06
21:15.26
33:30.80
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
64
JOSE GALAZ VARGAS
3
00:46:32.09
15:26.20
15:36.68
15:29.21
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
46
GUIDO FULGERI PIHAN
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Master +50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
70
JOSE MIGUEL DE LA VEGA SARMIENTO
3
00:44:23.27
14:31.18
15:19.72
14:32.37
00:00.00
2
189
JUAN GAETE CARREŅO
3
00:44:26.09
14:28.60
15:17.99
14:39.50
00:00.00
3
29
FRANCISCO PINTO CONTRERAS
3
00:47:59.34
15:30.67
16:08.97
16:19.70
00:00.00
4
108
EDUARDO PRADENAS FERIS
3
00:49:43.52
15:55.32
16:37.63
17:10.57
00:00.00
5
55
MARCELO MENDEZ HERNANDEZ
3
00:51:12.97
16:28.42
17:18.63
17:25.92
00:00.00
6
92
RIGOBERTO ASTORGA NUŅEZ
3
00:53:01.30
17:04.52
17:40.94
18:15.84
00:00.00
7
149
JOSE HERRADA CATALAN
3
00:53:13.16
16:53.66
17:36.67
18:42.83
00:00.00
8
219
JORGE MOYA CONTRERAS
3
00:53:41.46
17:23.92
18:16.50
18:01.04
00:00.00
9
54
JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN
3
00:53:44.76
17:29.84
18:12.81
18:02.11
00:00.00
10
252
JORGE ESCOBAR NUŅEZ
3
00:58:16.67
19:47.68
19:26.01
19:02.98
00:00.00


Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
240
CRISTOBAL ZAMBRANO CONTRERAS
3
00:47:43.00
15:37.91
15:40.99
16:24.10
00:00.00
2
33
CARLOS CORREA YABER
3
00:48:18.44
15:43.98
16:12.13
16:22.33
00:00.00
3
113
NICOLAS GAJARDO FUENTES
3
00:48:30.34
15:35.47
16:15.63
16:39.24
00:00.00
4
10
MANUEL JORQUERA GARRIDO
3
00:49:04.98
15:58.11
16:21.87
16:45.00
00:00.00
5
6
BRUNO NARANJO SAAVEDRA
3
00:50:32.24
17:08.06
16:40.44
16:43.74
00:00.00
6
35
JUAN BECERRA CAMPOS
3
00:52:26.76
17:38.58
17:35.04
17:13.14
00:00.00
7
63
FLAVIO DIAZ VILLAGRA
3
00:53:37.23
17:25.49
18:13.65
17:58.09
00:00.00
8
158
MATIAS RODRIGUEZ ALVARADO
3
00:53:40.97
17:01.23
18:15.42
18:24.32
00:00.00
9
231
BASTHIAN VALENZUELA AVILA
3
00:54:09.54
17:43.96
18:18.42
18:07.16
00:00.00
10
242
ELIAS ALVARADO OTAROLA
3
00:55:04.17
18:49.09
18:19.54
17:55.54
00:00.00
11
224
FRANCO RUBIO TORRES
3
00:55:41.11
17:04.77
18:13.93
20:22.41
00:00.00
12
134
PAUL ABARCA VARGAS
3
00:56:59.78
18:44.21
18:46.35
19:29.22
00:00.00
13
114
DIEGO GAJARDO FUENTES
3
00:57:48.12
18:09.20
20:21.27
19:17.65
00:00.00
14
47
RODRIGO FUENTES ROJAS
3
00:58:42.26
18:00.99
20:34.85
20:06.42
00:00.00
15
8
IGNACIO BOTTO ROJAS
3
00:59:39.03
19:49.21
19:53.94
19:55.88
00:00.00
16
59
AQUILES MARTINEZ CANCINO
2
01:00:14.39
23:47.93
36:26.46
00:00.00
00:00.00
17
89
FREDDY CONTRERAS VALENZUELA
1
00:56:48.14
19:19.60
18:48.16
18:40.38
00:00.00
A
249
JOSE TOMAS ROA ABAITUA
1
00:19:00.22
19:00.22
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
246
BLAROS RECABAL OSORES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuela +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
100
SEBASTIAN AGUIRRE ALTIMIRA
3
00:52:34.39
17:02.26
17:32.84
17:59.29
00:00.00
2
122
LAUTARO MARINI JARA
3
00:56:07.81
18:34.28
18:59.77
18:33.76
00:00.00
3
34
DAGOBERTO BECERRA CAMPOS
3
00:56:22.30
18:51.51
19:00.92
18:29.87
00:00.00
4
245
RICARDO ORTIZ SEPULVEDA
3
00:57:16.01
18:07.50
19:27.76
19:40.75
00:00.00
5
253
JOSE LUIS ROA CARRASCO
3
00:59:29.46
19:59.92
19:04.97
20:24.57
00:00.00
6
104
CESAR REYES ESPINA
3
00:59:33.80
20:05.96
19:07.59
20:20.25
00:00.00
7
60
EDGARDO ROCO GAETE
3
00:59:59.99
20:27.21
19:52.29
19:40.49
00:00.00
8
11
PHILIPPE CLAVERIE CONTRERAS
3
01:00:25.10
19:38.03
19:56.07
20:51.00
00:00.00
9
23
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERARDI
2
00:40:39.37
20:01.79
20:37.58
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
118
JULIO BRITO CERDA
2
00:41:58.53
22:20.95
19:37.58
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
140
RENE ARAVENA TRONCOSO
2
00:42:54.33
21:09.18
21:45.15
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
101
MARCELO BASCUŅAN BAROSSO
2
00:46:17.45
22:49.39
23:28.06
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
94
RICARDO BOTTO ROJAS
2
00:50:52.55
21:58.09
28:54.46
00:00.00
00:00.00
14
236
MIGUEL ARENAS GONZALEZ
2
00:51:15.52
27:10.03
24:05.49
00:00.00
00:00.00
15
75
LUIS FELIPE GONZALEZ REYES
2
00:52:44.51
23:08.96
29:35.55
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
86
IGNACIO ARANGUIZ VALENZUELA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mujeres

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T010

T011

T012

PEN

1
102
MILLARAY ENCINA URRUTIA
12
00:30:56.51
02:19.87
02:26.37
02:20.91
02:21.68
02:23.66
02:27.88
03:28.07
02:47.00
02:36.39
02:32.88
02:31.94
02:39.86
00:00.00
2
208
JAVIERA MIRANDA GODOY
12
00:31:31.38
02:24.18
02:44.35
02:32.80
02:46.40
02:33.23
02:30.45
02:29.38
02:49.57
02:34.83
02:31.66
02:58.70
02:35.83
00:00.00
3
172
CAROLINA VIDELA FERNANDEZ
11
00:32:50.50
02:44.57
02:56.60
02:49.35
02:49.58
03:06.61
02:52.95
02:48.08
03:47.04
02:58.39
02:57.13
03:00.20
00:00.00
00:00.00


Infantil A

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T010

T011

T012

T013

T014

T015

PEN

1
184
MAXIMO VASQUEZ PERALTA
15
00:31:31.93
02:18.74
02:05.61
02:02.46
02:01.98
02:00.53
02:02.32
02:02.85
02:03.04
02:04.31
02:06.01
02:05.29
02:07.09
02:08.26
02:10.68
02:12.76
2
21
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO
15
00:32:22.93
01:58.79
02:32.91
02:02.35
02:00.59
02:01.76
02:03.04
02:25.13
02:12.43
02:11.38
02:04.92
02:04.74
02:18.54
02:03.29
02:10.06
02:13.00
3
13
LEANDRO ESCOBAR ARAYA
15
00:32:25.64
02:02.23
02:09.89
02:14.32
02:07.93
02:08.49
02:08.14
02:08.27
02:06.47
02:09.25
02:13.17
02:12.94
02:08.90
02:13.01
02:10.06
02:12.57
4
15
MATIAS ESCOBAR ARAYA
14
00:32:15.35
02:15.99
02:17.80
02:18.24
02:17.93
02:17.02
02:21.30
02:21.37
02:18.63
02:19.53
02:19.10
02:15.30
02:17.24
02:17.72
02:18.18
00:00.00
5
41
JORGE AHUMADA ROJAS
14
00:32:32.95
02:28.22
02:18.21
02:17.96
02:19.59
02:21.76
02:15.01
02:13.63
02:16.23
02:22.85
02:14.89
02:16.94
02:16.41
02:18.29
02:32.96
00:00.00
6
57
ELIAN MOLINA CACERES
13
00:32:55.53
02:29.10
02:37.15
02:27.88
02:26.02
04:59.32
02:25.53
00:13.98
02:31.07
02:34.73
02:31.41
02:27.71
02:41.10
02:30.53
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
115
OSVALDO ESPINOZA RABANAL
12
00:33:10.66
02:40.85
02:35.45
02:25.74
02:25.58
04:57.34
02:27.47
02:24.20
02:24.97
02:27.11
02:25.84
02:21.08
03:35.03
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
196
JOSHUA BIERMORITZ RAMOS
11
00:32:51.59
02:47.90
02:29.94
03:23.98
03:03.68
02:32.21
02:40.84
03:05.16
03:51.59
03:05.45
02:46.81
03:04.03
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
61
LUCAS BOZO SILVA
3
00:07:12.40
02:23.17
02:20.05
02:29.18
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Infantil B

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T010

T011

PEN

1
192
YASSIN VASQUEZ SHAKHTOUR
11
00:31:00.83
03:08.14
02:48.78
02:41.46
02:37.70
02:40.45
02:47.98
02:59.64
02:55.43
02:43.68
02:51.48
02:46.09
00:00.00
2
31
GASPAR CONCHA VALDES
11
00:31:39.44
02:48.86
02:52.30
03:27.46
05:32.80
02:51.96
02:52.27
-1:-5.05
02:45.87
02:39.86
03:00.93
02:52.18
00:00.00
3
243
CRISTOBAL CHAMORRO CONCHA
10
00:30:31.00
02:42.73
02:48.31
03:19.77
05:58.87
03:02.59
03:02.80
-1:-0.41
03:10.72
03:10.88
03:14.74
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
5
JOAQUIN SOTO MUŅOZ
10
00:31:48.28
03:27.26
02:58.98
03:34.20
03:30.21
02:50.99
03:12.22
03:02.16
02:58.80
02:54.88
03:18.58
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
241
ROBERTO DOMINGUEZ ARAVENA
10
00:31:52.95
02:54.12
02:41.23
05:28.91
02:46.95
03:08.59
03:03.34
02:59.16
02:53.82
02:59.03
02:57.80
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
217
CRISTOBAL NUŅEZ ORERLLANA
9
00:31:09.10
03:11.85
03:33.23
03:34.75
03:19.62
03:25.03
03:27.38
04:08.91
03:14.87
03:13.46
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
244
GASPAR PINTO LARA
9
00:27:21.14
02:55.26
03:00.23
02:58.70
06:14.26
03:04.86
03:03.90
00:00.65
03:03.29
02:59.99
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
146
CLEMENTE ZUGADI PINTO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuelita 2T

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T010

T011

T012

PEN

1
49
GASPAR ANDRES PINTO LARA
12
00:04:35.74
00:20.40
00:22.63
00:21.72
00:21.08
00:22.18
00:24.92
00:22.15
00:22.70
00:23.87
00:27.81
00:22.10
00:24.18
00:00.00
2
7
FERNANDO PIŅA AYALA
2
00:04:20.61
02:48.65
01:31.96
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuelita 4T

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN



ATV Experto

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
209
PATRICIO MOLINA MIŅO
4
00:50:41.92
12:16.52
12:21.59
13:04.43
12:59.38
00:00.00
2
181
GONZALO MORENO ROMO
4
00:50:47.83
12:18.17
12:32.41
13:07.66
12:49.59
00:00.00
3
182
FRANKO MORENO ROMO
4
00:55:43.68
13:51.64
13:43.06
13:54.14
14:14.84
00:00.00
4
206
DIEGO SANCHEZ SANTANA
4
00:56:43.66
13:50.52
13:55.03
14:15.40
14:42.71
00:00.00
5
199
PABLO RIVERA FIGUEROA
4
00:57:13.45
13:45.50
13:55.53
14:31.33
15:01.09
00:00.00
6
137
ROBERTO RUIZ MARQUEZ
4
00:57:37.65
13:35.86
14:05.85
14:49.48
15:06.46
00:00.00
7
229
DIEGO SARAVIA LAZO
4
01:00:05.00
14:27.66
14:41.56
15:14.49
15:41.29
00:00.00
8
44
JOAQUIN RUIZ DE LOYZAGA BREVIS
4
01:02:17.84
14:59.14
15:24.73
15:48.49
16:05.48
00:00.00
9
50
JUAN IGNACIO MUŅOZ RUIZ
4
01:03:14.37
14:46.11
15:10.23
16:32.64
16:45.39
00:00.00
A
142
MATIAS URIBE ESPINOZA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


ATV Intermedio

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
3
JOAQUIN CERONI ARAVENA
4
00:57:09.24
13:35.37
14:14.31
15:01.92
14:17.64
00:00.00
2
129
NICOLAS AGUILERA MENACHE
4
00:58:43.06
14:38.86
14:33.17
14:39.87
14:51.16
00:00.00
3
1
HERMAN HERDENER MEDINA
4
01:00:34.43
14:35.02
14:34.57
14:38.02
16:46.82
00:00.00
4
220
JORGE MOYA URRUTIA
4
01:02:08.97
15:13.57
15:07.77
15:40.55
16:07.08
00:00.00
5
139
MAURO LEONELLI MORALES
4
01:06:20.30
15:12.33
15:59.56
17:08.38
18:00.03
00:00.00
6
127
FELIX BRICEŅO JAUREGUI
3
00:49:09.68
16:00.12
16:12.55
16:57.01
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
232
EDUARDO ZALAZAR MORA
3
00:49:43.54
16:09.39
16:51.11
16:43.04
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
169
JOAQUIN CRUCES KOCH
3
00:53:46.46
17:42.07
17:27.66
18:36.73
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
247
NICOLAS APEY PERREZ
2
00:36:28.29
19:51.02
16:37.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
228
GABRIEL WERNER HELD
1
00:14:18.61
14:18.61
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


ATV Senior 30-44

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
121
FELIPE LOPEZ MALDONADO
4
01:04:45.51
15:45.12
16:09.06
16:09.62
16:41.71
00:00.00
2
28
DANIEL DIAZ TRUJILLO
4
01:04:51.55
14:56.79
15:04.12
16:04.38
18:46.26
00:00.00
3
222
MAURICIO SEPULVEDA ASTETE
4
01:05:07.34
16:15.86
15:52.42
16:09.34
16:49.72
00:00.00
4
39
SEBASTIAN ARAYA CISTERNAS
4
01:05:51.01
16:24.10
16:33.42
16:16.38
16:37.11
00:00.00
5
167
CARLOS SOTO CABEZAS
3
00:51:22.16
16:22.13
16:55.49
18:04.54
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
9
RENZO MONTESI RODRIGUEZ
3
00:51:29.82
17:08.14
17:08.09
17:13.59
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
205
ANDRES GONZALEZ ABARZUA
3
00:51:31.21
16:43.69
17:27.44
17:20.08
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
116
FELIPE MARIN RETAMALES
3
00:53:55.98
16:57.88
17:53.85
19:04.25
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
38
CRISTOBAL ZULOAGA SEPULVEDA
3
00:59:25.45
18:15.93
19:20.16
21:49.36
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
117
CLAUDIO MARTINEZ DIAZ
3
00:49:32.15
15:56.05
16:18.39
17:17.71
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
213
JOSE NOVOA ASTETE
2
00:42:10.77
19:10.95
22:59.82
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
74
SERGIO YAŅEZ SAAVEDRA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


ATV Master +45

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
179
SILVIO MORENO VILCHEZ
4
01:03:45.77
15:16.86
15:38.05
16:10.37
16:40.49
00:00.00
2
83
JUAN DIAZ CABRERA
4
01:04:19.46
15:40.56
16:10.58
16:10.82
16:17.50
00:00.00
3
88
JUAN ESTEBAN MARTINEZ DIAZ
4
01:06:21.52
16:10.34
16:28.20
16:26.03
17:16.95
00:00.00
4
130
PATRICIO CAMUS URRUTIA
3
00:46:25.80
15:27.70
15:18.34
15:39.76
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
197
PABLO PIZARRO GHERARDELLI
3
00:52:24.64
17:29.32
17:26.35
17:28.97
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
171
ROBERTO BARRAZA TRUJILLO
3
00:52:30.91
16:53.22
17:36.22
18:01.47
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
138
MAURICIO LEONELLI BALOTTA
3
00:52:35.50
16:08.27
16:47.70
19:39.53
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
128
CLAUDIO AGUILERA PERALTA
3
00:53:02.48
16:45.11
17:14.69
19:02.68
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
73
ROBERTO CAMACHO DIAZ
3
00:56:12.91
17:39.00
18:45.92
19:47.99
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
26
MARCELO ZUŅIGA CONNELL
3
00:58:18.84
16:44.28
16:59.12
24:35.44
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
198
JUAN FUENTES GODOY
3
01:01:54.36
19:55.16
20:55.48
21:03.72
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
164
HECTOR SOTOMAYOR CACERES
2
00:54:58.47
23:49.59
31:08.88
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
201
PABLO RIVERA CORREA
2
00:57:49.77
27:43.27
30:06.50
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
14
214
REINALDO ACEVEDO PARADA
1
00:56:20.40
56:20.40
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
178
CHRISTIAN MORENO VILCHEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


ATV 4X4

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
185
JOSE MIGUEL SAEZ GARCES
3
00:50:51.15
16:48.80
16:54.59
17:07.76
00:00.00
2
227
DANIEL ROSALES QUIJADA
3
00:50:54.37
16:50.17
16:54.92
17:09.28
00:00.00
3
131
FRANCISCO SAEZ GARCES
3
00:53:41.25
17:25.33
17:49.13
18:26.79
00:00.00
4
111
IGNACIO SAEZ RAMIREZ
3
00:54:00.59
17:31.85
17:52.20
18:36.54
00:00.00
5
36
DIEGO ZULOAGA SEPULVEDA
3
00:58:42.30
18:47.12
19:24.84
20:30.34
00:00.00
6
69
FELIX SOZA MATTA
3
01:05:53.06
21:48.04
21:29.19
22:35.83
00:00.00
A
175
MARCO FONSECA FUENTES
1
00:17:27.88
17:27.88
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


ATV Damas

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
218
TAMARA VIELMA HURTADO
4
01:03:44.53
15:25.13
15:55.42
16:00.89
16:23.09
00:00.00
2
165
MELANY COLLAO PEREZ
3
00:51:03.04
16:36.80
16:55.10
17:31.14
00:00.00
00:00.00
3
2
PILAR GALVEZ ANSIETA
3
00:56:59.40
17:54.47
19:20.67
19:44.26
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
221
FERNANDA GONZALEZ RICCI
3
00:58:44.76
19:21.00
19:20.11
20:03.65
00:00.00
00:00.00


ATV Nov hasta 400cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
225
VICENTE NAVARRO CASTRO
4
01:05:23.99
15:23.54
15:58.46
16:14.28
17:47.71
00:00.00
2
215
JOSE ACEVEDO GONZALEZ
3
00:51:35.62
16:19.55
17:09.56
18:06.51
00:00.00
00:00.00
3
12
ESTEBAN BRIONES BRIONES
3
00:51:42.12
16:34.78
17:17.43
17:49.91
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
202
JOAQUIN DELGADO REYES
3
00:51:45.58
17:12.83
17:11.95
17:20.80
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
216
ANDRES AHUMADA MARIN
3
00:55:00.82
17:44.18
18:20.27
18:56.37
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
203
MAURICIO GUTIERREZ ESPINOZA
3
00:55:45.08
18:10.13
18:37.49
18:57.46
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
105
JAIME SAAVEDRA DARLIC
3
01:12:03.41
20:52.57
26:04.87
25:05.97
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
200
MARIA JOSE RIVERA FIGUEROA
2
00:56:18.27
26:10.65
30:07.62
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
248
NELSON JARA HENRIQUEZ
2
01:05:21.53
34:21.87
30:59.66
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
110
WILSON SAAVEDRA DARLIC
1
00:18:02.52
18:02.52
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
123
SEBASTIAN CERVANTES CAMPOS
1
00:19:11.86
19:11.86
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


ATV Infantil

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
82
PEDRO MUŅOZ VALENZUELA
5
00:16:43.22
03:20.78
03:26.19
03:19.62
03:19.19
03:17.44
00:00.00
2
136
MARIA IGNACIA RUIZ MARQUEZ
5
00:17:33.98
03:28.46
03:35.54
03:30.58
03:30.35
03:29.05
00:00.00
3
120
PASCAL LOPEZ RUZ
5
00:18:58.92
03:40.82
03:51.00
03:52.79
03:47.08
03:47.23
00:00.00
4
37
IŅAKI ZULOAGA PARANT
4
00:17:52.07
04:56.57
04:32.99
04:17.67
04:04.84
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
226
SANTIAGO NAVARRO CASTRO
4
00:20:51.21
05:04.62
04:41.41
05:42.83
05:22.35
00:00.00
00:00.00


UTV Turbo

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
162
JAVIER ZUGADI PINTO
3
00:38:59.21
12:57.08
12:58.25
13:03.88
00:00.00
2
45
RODRIGO RUIZ DE LOYZAGA ROHLAND
3
00:42:29.61
14:26.48
14:17.23
13:45.90
00:00.00
3
156
PABLO ORTIZ ARELLANO
3
00:42:56.39
14:44.37
14:23.16
13:48.86
00:00.00
4
79
ROBERTO VELASQUEZ PAVEZ
3
00:43:14.55
14:27.39
14:18.37
14:28.79
00:00.00
5
239
MICHAEL MANRIQUEZ CAŅAS
3
00:45:45.43
15:26.31
15:35.69
14:43.43
00:00.00
6
237
JORGE MEDEL MANSILLA
3
00:46:21.39
15:43.87
15:32.99
15:04.53
00:00.00
7
168
RICHARD CRUCES PEREZ
3
00:48:56.61
17:12.56
16:12.33
15:31.72
00:00.00
8
106
GABRIEL ORTIZ BRAVO
2
00:47:21.21
28:25.78
18:55.43
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
233
CESAR ARAYA ARAVENA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


UTV Aspirado

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
223
FRANCISCO RUBIO MORAGA
3
00:43:53.55
14:43.85
14:26.93
14:42.77
00:00.00
2
174
ROBERTO VIDELA PAVEZ
3
00:49:40.76
16:49.68
16:43.32
16:07.76
00:00.00
3
211
ENRIQUE MENESES OLMOS
3
00:50:50.35
15:08.97
14:29.53
21:11.85
00:00.00