Salir           PELLUHUE 2020, ARENAS DEL PACIFICO - FECHA 1



Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
86
JOAQUIN BALTIERRA FLORES
5
01:17:58.05
14:54.49
15:14.04
15:50.35
16:08.41
15:50.76
00:00.00
2
1
DIEGO ROJAS VILCHES
5
01:18:33.09
15:24.45
15:28.54
15:46.85
15:56.52
15:56.73
00:00.00
3
295
DIEGO HERRERA RIED
5
01:19:05.02
15:13.36
15:34.94
15:54.98
16:20.93
16:00.81
00:00.00
4
61
JAVIER VASQUEZ PERALTA
5
01:22:09.00
14:52.13
15:54.25
16:53.06
17:32.39
16:57.17
00:00.00
5
14
JEREMIAS SCHIELE VALENZUELA
5
01:23:52.32
16:02.47
16:41.51
16:41.54
17:17.47
17:09.33
00:00.00
6
110
MANUEL GALLARDO PARRAGUEZ
5
01:27:17.33
16:54.04
17:38.40
17:30.93
17:42.51
17:31.45
00:00.00
7
31
EDUARDO PRADENAS MIRANDA
5
01:30:37.56
17:13.13
18:07.49
18:06.93
19:11.60
17:58.41
00:00.00
8
202
FRANCO PAILAQUEO CUETO
5
01:30:43.35
17:33.58
18:06.88
18:24.08
18:52.00
17:46.81
00:00.00
9
171
NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA
5
01:31:21.20
17:25.22
17:33.91
18:13.39
19:10.13
18:58.55
00:00.00
10
89
MARCO GERBAUD KERN
5
01:31:26.33
17:47.99
18:05.71
18:04.54
18:43.39
18:44.70
00:00.00
11
260
FELIPE CABALLERO FREDES
5
01:32:29.97
18:14.56
18:02.06
18:23.50
18:44.12
19:05.73
00:00.00
12
55
IGNACIO CARVAJAL SANDOVAL
3
01:25:14.86
17:52.17
47:35.92
19:46.77
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
275
LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
325
JOSE GALLEGUILLOS LEIVA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
156
MARTIN DIAZ LEON
5
01:26:16.21
16:30.43
17:04.63
17:17.27
17:56.56
17:27.32
00:00.00
2
91
BAIRON ESCOBAR REYES
5
01:33:43.88
17:24.37
18:21.75
21:59.21
17:33.57
18:24.98
00:00.00
3
189
MAXIMILIANO ECHAIZ BIELITZ
5
01:35:05.96
17:30.90
18:52.70
18:50.49
20:02.16
19:49.71
00:00.00
4
140
MIGUEL VILLARONGA AGUILERA
5
01:35:52.84
18:17.03
18:12.77
19:35.02
20:03.97
19:44.05
00:00.00
5
324
JUAN PABLO CLERICUS RIVADENEIRA
4
01:16:24.08
18:07.55
18:31.89
19:15.88
20:28.76
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
199
PAULO VENTURA PARRA
4
01:17:37.89
19:00.42
18:48.65
20:21.03
19:27.79
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
109
FABIAN CARRILLO MUŅOZ
4
01:18:40.34
19:41.18
19:12.11
19:18.60
20:28.45
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
81
DAMIAN FARIAS HERMOSILLA
4
01:19:31.96
19:51.31
19:53.61
19:36.30
20:10.74
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
314
SERGIO QUINTANA SOTO
4
01:20:29.92
18:10.40
21:38.75
20:38.76
20:02.01
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
244
PABLO QUINTANILLA CALVO
4
01:32:30.71
22:41.11
23:29.70
22:29.01
23:50.89
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
339
ALEJANDRO LORA MECHAUD
3
01:41:47.44
24:22.08
27:50.79
49:34.57
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
298
JAVIER RAUCH GARRIDO
3
00:59:22.91
19:24.26
20:16.71
19:41.94
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
17
FRANCISCO RAMIREZ PINTO
2
00:48:59.84
23:46.72
25:13.12
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
141
MATIAS GARRIDO PAVEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
90
FERNANDO ESCOBAR REYES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
59
MARTIN ASTUDILLO BUSTAMANTE
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 35

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
13
GERARDO SCHIELE WERTH
5
01:33:00.28
18:05.11
18:42.17
19:15.41
18:27.03
18:30.56
00:00.00
2
132
ALVARO SOTO VILCHES
5
01:34:18.26
18:31.63
18:52.47
18:40.87
18:38.33
19:34.96
00:00.00
3
158
JUAN ROJAS VILCHES
4
01:18:27.45
18:39.64
19:59.00
19:29.02
20:19.79
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
88
IVAN TRONCOSO ROJAS
4
01:20:05.30
19:12.81
19:27.01
20:37.08
20:48.40
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
172
ALVARO DIAZ CONCHA
4
01:24:46.93
21:29.33
20:49.90
21:09.65
21:18.05
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
319
MIGUEL ARMIJO DROGUETT
4
01:26:35.57
20:28.29
22:03.81
22:23.20
21:40.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
196
ALEX GARAY RODRIGUEZ
4
01:29:15.62
21:48.19
22:21.22
21:58.58
23:07.63
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
332
RICARDO ESPINOZA VASQUEZ
4
01:34:06.30
22:24.66
23:39.23
23:40.06
24:22.35
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
238
GONZALO GUZMAN BARRIA
3
01:20:55.91
23:07.24
33:07.10
24:41.57
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
45
JUAN PABLO RAMIREZ JARPA
3
01:24:38.13
24:26.45
32:54.55
27:17.13
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
112
ALEXIS GRANDON ARAVENA
3
01:27:46.12
23:56.38
25:00.00
38:49.74
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
333
NICOLAS VERGARA INOSTROZA
3
01:14:11.54
22:17.13
22:57.71
28:56.70
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
12
RODRIGO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ
3
01:14:28.58
20:49.28
32:03.25
21:36.05
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
117
FRANCISCO ORDENES PAILAQUEO
1
00:19:10.19
19:10.19
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
77
FRANCISCO VIDAL IGLESIAS
1
00:25:53.70
25:53.70
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
155
MANUEL RECABAL SALGADO
5
01:30:04.54
16:58.24
18:00.66
17:52.27
18:09.24
19:04.13
00:00.00
2
150
JOSE MIGUEL SANTELICES BRAVO
4
01:13:56.00
17:27.11
18:41.98
18:28.73
19:18.18
00:00.00
00:00.00
3
193
ANTONIO DIAS LOPEZ
4
01:16:28.60
18:53.44
19:01.39
18:54.10
19:39.67
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
227
ORLANDO VALLEJOS NAVARRETE
4
01:16:40.86
19:30.34
18:53.50
19:30.38
18:46.64
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
197
JOAQUIN ROJAS CASTILLO
4
01:19:35.89
19:45.74
19:45.76
20:31.83
19:32.56
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
177
VICENTE CASTRO REYES
4
01:21:32.00
19:09.28
19:54.29
20:49.50
21:38.93
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
119
SEBASTIAN MAŅANI ROMERO
4
01:21:39.16
19:51.00
19:34.01
20:51.84
21:22.31
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
56
MIGUEL VELASQUEZ BERRIOS
4
01:22:18.30
20:11.10
19:57.23
20:53.72
21:16.25
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
341
JUAN PEREZ MORO
4
01:22:46.82
20:24.00
20:15.56
20:55.90
21:11.36
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
201
JORGE MONZON PEŅAILILLO
4
01:22:52.25
20:27.06
20:46.41
20:47.51
20:51.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
49
DIEGO PIZARRO VALENZUELA
4
01:23:54.72
21:11.73
21:05.78
20:39.85
20:57.36
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
138
FELIPE AGUILA CORTES
4
01:23:56.61
20:31.04
19:38.88
21:37.17
22:09.52
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
218
ALEJANDRO POZO CEPEDA
4
01:24:15.31
20:18.61
21:21.89
22:00.32
20:34.49
00:00.00
00:00.00
14
98
CARLOS AGUAYO GUERRERO
4
01:25:33.72
20:50.25
20:43.12
21:22.92
22:37.43
00:00.00
00:00.00
15
224
PABLO MUŅOZ BARRUETO
4
01:27:34.64
20:36.33
22:11.01
21:25.05
23:22.25
00:00.00
00:00.00
16
312
VICTOR DIAZ BELTRAN
4
01:28:35.29
22:02.91
21:44.59
22:01.75
22:46.04
00:00.00
00:00.00
17
302
CRISTIAN ARIAS ARIAS
4
01:32:07.12
21:25.61
22:39.61
22:32.14
25:29.76
00:00.00
00:00.00
18
335
CARLOS PALMA SAAVEDRA
4
01:33:33.52
22:50.10
20:17.92
22:32.84
27:52.66
00:00.00
00:00.00
19
48
FERNANDO YANES BUZETA
4
01:34:09.71
22:11.39
22:39.62
24:35.75
24:42.95
00:00.00
00:00.00
20
203
MATIAS LLANO ORDENES
3
01:14:04.47
23:33.02
25:05.16
25:26.29
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
21
195
ALVARO LORCA GONZALEZ
3
01:18:46.03
24:35.35
25:43.75
28:26.93
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
160
MARCOS ESCOBAR ARAYA
3
01:01:27.84
20:28.87
20:20.85
20:38.12
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
223
MATIAS BUSTAMANTE ARRIAGADA
1
00:19:48.48
19:48.48
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
84
JORDAN SEPULVEDA GOMEZ
1
00:22:40.74
22:40.74
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
15
VICENTE LAVERGNIE CASTRO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
188
JUAN ANDRES CUEVAS RAMIREZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
342
GERARDO MATUS RAMIREZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mayores de 42

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
338
JAIME ARMENGOLI FERRER
3
00:56:17.64
18:05.88
18:39.81
19:31.95
00:00.00
2
309
MIGUEL PINTO VERGARA
3
00:57:46.80
17:47.66
19:42.48
20:16.66
00:00.00
3
106
KURT OPPENLANDER LOBOS
3
00:58:30.59
19:32.90
19:00.31
19:57.38
00:00.00
4
326
LEONARDO ORTIZ VALENZUELA
3
00:58:33.16
18:50.99
19:35.51
20:06.66
00:00.00
5
20
MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ GUERRA
3
00:59:53.75
19:38.61
20:17.80
19:57.34
00:00.00
6
145
JOSE PLA PERINETTI
3
01:01:05.90
18:21.01
20:31.12
22:13.77
00:00.00
7
116
CESAR GUTIERREZ BURGOS
3
01:04:03.43
20:29.30
21:42.88
21:51.25
00:00.00
8
221
FELIPE HORMAZABAL LAZCANO
3
01:06:30.30
20:40.51
22:01.07
23:48.72
00:00.00
9
75
GONZALO MORALES CASTIGLIONI
3
01:06:31.49
21:22.78
22:35.51
22:33.20
00:00.00
10
97
CRISTIAN ESCOBAR NUŅEZ
3
01:07:10.19
20:33.78
24:39.30
21:57.11
00:00.00
11
23
JORGE VILLEGAS SIMUNOVIC
3
01:07:23.44
21:05.76
22:35.52
23:42.16
00:00.00
12
336
RICARDO PEREZ RETAMAL
3
01:08:34.18
23:39.69
22:10.38
22:44.11
00:00.00
13
65
CARLOS PINEDA CASTRO
3
01:11:20.89
23:55.60
23:33.35
23:51.94
00:00.00
14
320
ALBERTO RUBIO REYES
3
01:14:47.30
26:41.17
26:05.57
22:00.56
00:00.00
15
330
NEIFF DIAZ CID
3
01:14:59.10
24:23.71
25:35.72
24:59.67
00:00.00
16
249
MARCO MILLAS GONZALEZ
3
01:20:42.37
24:24.73
28:06.84
28:10.80
00:00.00
A
243
WILLIAMS REBOLLEDO TORETTO
2
00:50:10.46
23:27.70
26:42.76
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
16
MAURICIO LAVERGNIE REYES
1
00:22:52.14
22:52.14
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
100
CARLOS BRIONES ARETIO
1
00:26:52.66
26:52.66
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
280
ERNESTO CASTRO TRUJILLO
1
00:27:09.52
27:09.52
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
337
CLAUDIO GALLEGUILLOS LEIVA
1
00:27:19.06
27:19.06
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
46
FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
286
RODRIGO CACERES TAPIA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
205
PATRICIO MOLINA MIŅO
3
00:57:57.94
18:35.13
19:14.79
20:08.02
00:00.00
2
251
MAURICIO PAREDES GOMEZ
3
01:00:26.62
18:49.67
21:03.84
20:33.11
00:00.00
3
115
JAIRO GUTIERREZ MUŅOZ
3
01:01:01.73
20:10.86
20:31.19
20:19.68
00:00.00
4
71
GONZALO CHAMORRO MUŅOZ
3
01:01:05.01
19:13.32
21:15.73
20:35.96
00:00.00
5
79
BENJAMIN MONTECINO MORENO
3
01:01:47.08
20:18.77
20:48.20
20:40.11
00:00.00
6
82
CARLOS CASTRO ANTILEF
3
01:02:08.41
20:23.27
21:02.58
20:42.56
00:00.00
7
281
ELIAS CANALES MARTINEZ
3
01:02:44.29
21:03.50
20:43.87
20:56.92
00:00.00
8
127
PABLO ARELLANO SANHUEZA
3
01:03:22.08
21:50.40
20:44.89
20:46.79
00:00.00
9
66
RODRIGO CABELLO CABRET
3
01:03:36.65
20:35.94
21:18.54
21:42.17
00:00.00
10
267
MAYKOL BIERMORITZ RAMOS
3
01:03:47.51
21:01.65
21:09.66
21:36.20
00:00.00
11
331
CRISTOBAL SILVA BRAVO
3
01:03:49.50
20:48.82
21:36.36
21:24.32
00:00.00
12
103
DIEGO VARGAS MOLINA
3
01:04:14.69
21:09.44
21:12.64
21:52.61
00:00.00
13
225
IGNACIO FELLER GUZMAN
3
01:04:39.55
21:21.86
21:55.86
21:21.83
00:00.00
14
222
MATEO CONCHA JIMENEZ
3
01:05:06.52
21:49.02
21:16.23
22:01.27
00:00.00
15
123
MIGUEL FLORES VALDEBENITO
3
01:05:47.27
21:49.94
21:54.64
22:02.69
00:00.00
16
95
LUCAS HERNANDEZ ARAYA
3
01:06:46.97
22:39.88
21:24.49
22:42.60
00:00.00
17
220
ALAN CONCHA MIŅO
3
01:07:43.63
21:42.83
22:19.66
23:41.14
00:00.00
18
126
MATIAS BRAVO ESCOBAR
3
01:07:56.25
22:27.39
22:45.10
22:43.76
00:00.00
19
51
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO
3
01:09:16.38
22:05.05
23:29.74
23:41.59
00:00.00
20
39
EDUARDO MARCHANT QUINTANILLA
3
01:09:54.54
22:46.13
22:18.32
24:50.09
00:00.00
21
250
JOAQUIN MILLAS GRANDON
3
01:10:06.32
21:53.21
23:34.83
24:38.28
00:00.00
22
25
RAFAEL MARTINEZ HARTUNG
3
01:10:53.78
22:58.81
23:41.21
24:13.76
00:00.00
23
167
GERARDO CID TORO
3
01:11:22.28
23:25.10
23:58.73
23:58.45
00:00.00
24
287
NICOLAS MANCILLA SAAVEDRA
3
01:12:55.55
25:18.78
24:40.71
22:56.06
00:00.00
25
272
LUIS POZO ZAMORANO
3
01:18:45.73
26:42.26
27:06.12
24:57.35
00:00.00
26
159
CLEMENTE PLA VASQUEZ
3
01:21:00.56
20:53.38
21:15.36
38:51.82
00:00.00
27
292
JOSE VASQUEZ MATUS
3
01:22:47.71
25:17.09
26:17.65
31:12.97
00:00.00
A
173
MIGUEL ALTAMIRANO WERNER
1
00:22:55.24
22:55.24
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
293
ANGEL TIRADO LIŅAN
1
00:50:22.75
50:22.75
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Promo +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
43
JOSE GALAZ VARGAS
3
00:57:42.69
19:39.57
19:15.85
18:47.27
00:00.00
2
70
CRISTIAN CHAMORRO SEGURA
3
00:59:59.61
20:06.72
20:00.47
19:52.42
00:00.00
3
53
MARTIN FERNANDEZ PEREZ
3
01:00:43.47
19:53.55
20:15.83
20:34.09
00:00.00
4
52
MATIAS FERNANDEZ PEREZ
3
01:03:31.91
20:25.03
21:46.24
21:20.64
00:00.00
5
30
DANNY GOMEZ ROMERO
3
01:03:46.68
20:53.86
21:00.27
21:52.55
00:00.00
6
8
ALDO FLORES AZOCAR
3
01:04:38.95
21:42.18
21:44.08
21:12.69
00:00.00
7
37
ALEJANDRO MEZA NAVARRETE
3
01:04:56.01
22:11.00
21:31.33
21:13.68
00:00.00
8
273
DANNY LIZANA RODRIGUEZ
3
01:05:31.72
21:15.10
22:32.27
21:44.35
00:00.00
9
94
DAVID ESCOBAR NUŅEZ
3
01:06:47.48
23:11.33
22:03.20
21:32.95
00:00.00
10
191
JUAN PABLO TORRES LOPEZ
3
01:07:00.98
21:32.96
22:28.51
22:59.51
00:00.00
11
58
RODRIGO BUSTO SWETT
3
01:07:35.63
21:47.26
22:51.16
22:57.21
00:00.00
12
130
LUIS RETAMAL FLORES
3
01:08:36.05
24:19.82
22:54.59
21:21.64
00:00.00
13
240
TOMAS ANDAUR LAGOS
3
01:10:02.86
21:24.89
24:26.65
24:11.32
00:00.00
14
64
CRISTIAN CUEVAS VASQUEZ
3
01:11:00.11
23:16.76
25:04.55
22:38.80
00:00.00
15
315
FREDDY VASQUEZ TORRES
3
01:11:18.94
23:39.44
24:12.27
23:27.23
00:00.00
16
241
ROBINSON AGUDELO MARIN
3
01:14:42.77
24:37.55
24:26.50
25:38.72
00:00.00
17
245
MIGUEL TRONCOSO PARDO
3
01:15:12.40
24:35.32
25:24.60
25:12.48
00:00.00
18
340
JAIME ROJAS OSORIO
3
01:16:18.61
26:00.27
24:21.09
25:57.25
00:00.00
19
63
IVAN VEKOVSKI KEIM
3
01:16:54.97
26:18.97
25:04.89
25:31.11
00:00.00
20
142
ALEXIS CARRASCO ESPINOZA
3
01:18:14.38
25:55.23
24:14.28
28:04.87
00:00.00
21
133
DANIEL DURAN CUADRO
2
00:52:27.21
25:57.66
26:29.55
00:00.00
00:00.00
22
247
JULIO CASTAŅER LIZASOAIN
2
00:54:18.74
27:23.86
26:54.88
00:00.00
00:00.00
23
153
GREGORIO MUŅOZ TIZNADO
2
00:57:39.47
25:18.49
32:20.98
00:00.00
00:00.00
24
6
ESTEBAN CASTRO MOLINA
2
00:57:50.56
26:46.59
31:03.97
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
83
ANDRES CASTAŅEDA NUŅEZ
1
00:23:03.22
23:03.22
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
327
SERGIO DOTE FIGUEROA
1
00:24:59.16
24:59.16
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
290
MAURICIO MANCILLA MUŅOZ
1
00:29:21.30
29:21.30
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
34
CARLOS VASQUEZ VIDAL
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
E
148
IVAN ORTUZAR LOEWE
3
01:03:26.60
20:24.20
21:00.87
22:01.53
00:00.00
E
149
VICTOR ORTUZAR ORTUZAR
3
01:09:57.32
21:44.41
24:14.71
23:58.20
00:00.00


Master +50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
217
JOSE MIGUEL DE LA VEGA SARMIENTO
3
01:00:13.84
19:26.56
20:26.00
20:21.28
00:00.00
2
60
FRANCISCO PINTO CONTRERAS
3
01:02:28.44
20:04.24
20:59.90
21:24.30
00:00.00
3
219
JUAN GAETE CARREŅO
3
01:03:34.00
19:35.20
20:29.61
23:29.19
00:00.00
4
69
MARCELO MENDEZ HERNANDEZ
3
01:05:50.77
21:20.49
21:55.50
22:34.78
00:00.00
5
187
RIGOBERTO ASTORGA NUŅEZ
3
01:06:38.91
21:55.95
22:24.70
22:18.26
00:00.00
6
32
EDUARDO PRADENAS FERIS
3
01:06:55.91
21:30.95
22:48.50
22:36.46
00:00.00
7
36
JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN
3
01:10:36.49
23:35.12
23:28.80
23:32.57
00:00.00
8
252
JORGE MOYA CONTRERAS
3
01:11:59.61
22:19.09
24:19.82
25:20.70
00:00.00
9
128
JOSE HERRADA CATALAN
3
01:14:39.34
23:32.20
24:14.31
26:52.83
00:00.00
10
18
FRANCISCO RAMIREZ MELLA
3
01:19:09.27
26:26.07
27:22.77
25:20.43
00:00.00
11
3
CARLOS SCHUBERT NAVARRO
3
01:22:35.08
26:06.55
27:18.96
29:09.57
00:00.00
12
144
ALFREDO CONCHA TEUBER
3
01:24:56.40
30:22.63
27:55.09
26:38.68
00:00.00
13
291
RICARDO ARAVENA YAŅEZ
2
01:02:54.17
30:28.14
32:26.03
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
313
LUIS CALDERON ROJAS
2
00:57:29.23
27:03.20
30:26.03
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
92
JORGE ESCOBAR NUŅEZ
1
00:26:43.15
26:43.15
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
42
FLAVIO DIAZ VILLAGRA
3
01:03:13.95
21:22.63
21:29.64
20:21.68
00:00.00
2
41
BRUNO NARANJO SAAVEDRA
3
01:03:36.25
21:20.66
21:30.19
20:45.40
00:00.00
3
174
JUAN NUŅEZ MEZA
3
01:06:13.95
21:03.49
20:38.70
24:31.76
00:00.00
4
239
IGNACIO FUENTEALBA TORRES
3
01:06:15.81
22:11.43
21:40.67
22:23.71
00:00.00
5
4
EDUARDO DIAZ VELASCO
3
01:07:22.19
22:49.35
21:59.99
22:32.85
00:00.00
6
120
PAUL ABARCA VARGAS
3
01:07:45.16
22:40.16
22:58.34
22:06.66
00:00.00
7
9
MATIAS FLORES ROJAS
3
01:09:17.40
23:14.49
23:08.51
22:54.40
00:00.00
8
271
ROBINSON SEPULVEDA MENDOZA
3
01:09:27.60
24:03.20
23:03.42
22:20.98
00:00.00
9
242
ALEJANDRO TEJOS PEREIRA
3
01:09:53.74
24:23.04
23:14.46
22:16.24
00:00.00
10
11
MANUEL JORQUERA GARRIDO
3
01:10:39.23
24:05.97
23:30.21
23:03.05
00:00.00
11
47
FELIPE SAAVEDRA GONZALEZ
3
01:10:44.03
22:52.07
25:02.43
22:49.53
00:00.00
12
232
ALVARO TEJOS FIGUEROA
3
01:11:10.29
23:47.61
23:37.58
23:45.10
00:00.00
13
121
JORGE SEPULVEDA CORBALAN
3
01:11:52.14
22:55.69
24:28.60
24:27.85
00:00.00
14
254
DIEGO GAJARDO FUENTES
3
01:12:57.82
26:04.04
23:57.85
22:55.93
00:00.00
15
289
JORGE SAZO AGUILERA
3
01:13:28.47
24:27.11
24:38.94
24:22.42
00:00.00
16
135
DIEGO BERTOLONE BALLART
3
01:17:03.26
25:21.46
25:44.54
25:57.26
00:00.00
17
19
LUIS ALARCON INOSTROZA
3
01:18:50.73
26:25.06
26:10.38
26:15.29
00:00.00
18
24
SEBASTIAN ANDRADES ASCENCIO
3
01:19:34.33
27:13.76
25:09.09
27:11.48
00:00.00
19
317
BLAROS RECABAL OSORES
3
01:22:53.80
27:41.51
29:47.85
25:24.44
00:00.00
20
44
LUCAS MUŅOZ QUIJADA
2
01:01:21.69
33:03.95
28:17.74
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
270
BASTHIAN VALENZUELA AVILA
2
00:45:12.11
22:41.18
22:30.93
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
134
RODRIGO ALFARO RAMIREZ
2
00:52:41.44
27:22.04
25:19.40
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
26
JOSE ANDRADES ASCENCIO
2
00:54:43.83
26:42.63
28:01.20
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
334
JOAQUIN DIAZ URRUTIA
1
00:30:34.45
30:34.45
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
329
BENJAMIN MALLEA HERNANDEZ
1
00:37:32.84
37:32.84
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
152
NICOLAS GAJARDO FUENTES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
283
GUSTAVO CARCAMO DURAN
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
301
ELIAS ALVARADO OTAROLA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
10
ANDRES BAEZA ROJAS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
151
RODRIGO FUENTES ROJAS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
E
40
RAUL RUIZ DIAZ
3
01:17:18.24
28:02.73
24:01.06
25:14.45
00:00.00
E
328
BENJAMIN MUŅOZ SANTANDER
3
01:21:18.53
27:10.38
25:43.65
28:24.50
00:00.00


Escuela +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
124
JULIO ANDRES BRITO CERDA
3
01:10:48.43
23:09.75
24:04.60
23:34.08
00:00.00
2
322
ISMAEL QUINTANA QUINTANA
3
01:11:05.08
24:07.50
24:00.00
22:57.58
00:00.00
3
108
EDGAR TORRES SEGURA
3
01:11:53.23
25:17.24
23:04.95
23:31.04
00:00.00
4
35
PHILIPPE CLAVERIE CONTRERAS
3
01:13:38.47
24:29.46
24:38.75
24:30.26
00:00.00
5
279
EDGARDO ROCO GAETE
3
01:17:08.00
26:28.65
23:19.88
27:19.47
00:00.00
6
246
JOSE FRANCO MUNDACA
3
01:17:18.18
28:06.80
24:38.21
24:33.17
00:00.00
7
209
JORGE LETELIER MORAGA
3
01:17:41.40
26:19.78
25:05.56
26:16.06
00:00.00
8
122
SEBASTIAN AGUIRRE ALTIMIRA
3
01:20:47.37
27:05.90
24:31.31
29:10.16
00:00.00
9
5
JERAL CARRASCO ARIAS
3
01:20:56.17
28:36.97
26:36.50
25:42.70
00:00.00
10
113
RENE ARAVENA TRONCOSO
3
01:23:08.30
26:10.70
29:07.55
27:50.05
00:00.00
11
102
MARCELO BASCUŅAN BAROSSO
2
00:56:04.50
28:33.17
27:31.33
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
105
JONATAN BERRIOS JORQUERA
2
00:56:17.24
27:53.10
28:24.14
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
185
JORGE ACEVEDO POBLETE
2
00:56:56.42
30:19.11
26:37.31
00:00.00
00:00.00
14
186
CRISTIAN SEPULVEDA COLLANTE
2
00:57:41.33
29:00.24
28:41.09
00:00.00
00:00.00
15
175
MIGUEL PRIETO ARAVENA
2
00:58:20.29
29:16.89
29:03.40
00:00.00
00:00.00
16
78
HECTOR MUŅOZ PAREJA
2
00:58:24.09
30:27.27
27:56.82
00:00.00
00:00.00
17
184
JOSE LUIS ROA CARRASCO
2
01:05:42.19
31:45.82
33:56.37
00:00.00
00:00.00
18
307
RICARDO ORTIZ SEPULVEDA
2
01:08:06.15
33:49.72
34:16.43
00:00.00
00:00.00
19
136
ELVIS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
2
01:12:18.78
36:36.67
35:42.11
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
297
HANS TORRES BASUALTA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
E
318
MICHAEL HOSTRUP ROJAS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Mujeres

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

PEN

1
212
JAVIERA MIRANDA GODOY
8
00:29:35.69
03:26.73
03:42.24
03:48.69
03:57.61
03:42.05
03:43.00
03:36.08
03:39.29
00:00.00
2
125
MILLARAY ENCINA URRUTIA
8
00:30:42.09
03:33.63
04:04.01
03:45.13
03:53.28
03:30.72
03:35.17
04:11.03
04:09.12
00:00.00
3
74
ESTEFANIA MARTINEZ BASAUBRE
7
00:27:29.44
03:50.95
03:48.04
03:36.92
04:24.17
03:39.92
03:44.16
04:25.28
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
211
CAROLINA VIDELA FERNANDEZ
7
00:29:55.37
03:45.94
04:29.81
04:08.57
04:35.51
04:10.30
04:06.46
04:38.78
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
259
PALOMA ULLOA GONZALEZ
6
00:27:40.73
04:23.35
04:18.50
03:58.83
05:39.80
05:17.75
04:02.50
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
269
MATILDA MENESES CARVAJAL
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Infantil A

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

PEN

1
50
RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO
9
00:27:08.49
02:33.33
02:57.58
02:58.97
03:12.38
03:03.14
03:02.15
03:11.36
03:04.91
03:04.67
00:00.00
2
62
MAXIMO VASQUEZ PERALTA
9
00:28:17.36
02:46.93
03:06.97
03:03.88
03:05.27
03:22.15
03:16.15
03:15.76
03:10.77
03:09.48
00:00.00
3
129
DIEGO GUTIERREZ MONSALVE
9
00:28:44.09
02:57.95
03:11.63
03:14.88
03:09.29
03:17.50
03:11.73
03:14.78
03:10.51
03:15.82
00:00.00
4
93
LEANDRO ESCOBAR ARAYA
9
00:28:52.60
02:46.20
03:05.95
03:14.47
03:17.41
03:14.13
03:23.43
03:22.78
03:15.50
03:12.73
00:00.00
5
139
JORGE AHUMADA ROJAS
8
00:27:11.27
03:01.68
03:24.34
03:20.09
03:24.83
03:35.19
03:19.43
03:36.76
03:28.95
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
96
MATIAS ESCOBAR ARAYA
8
00:27:17.28
02:52.90
03:29.73
03:26.01
03:39.92
03:29.83
03:25.79
03:27.19
03:25.91
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
118
ELIAN MOLINA CACERES
8
00:28:37.27
03:26.34
03:32.20
03:47.82
03:37.01
03:39.41
03:30.63
03:32.21
03:31.65
00:00.00
00:00.00
8
27
OSVALDO ESPINOZA RABANAL
8
00:28:41.19
03:04.00
03:40.06
04:20.90
03:44.39
03:22.99
03:34.99
03:30.35
03:23.51
00:00.00
00:00.00
9
266
JOSHUA BIERMORITZ RAMOS
8
00:29:47.73
03:11.51
03:37.22
04:26.72
03:26.19
03:27.39
04:15.21
03:30.85
03:52.64
00:00.00
00:00.00
10
87
BENJAMIN TRONCOSO MONTECINOS
8
00:29:57.01
03:33.44
03:48.44
04:00.05
03:45.14
03:53.44
03:44.04
03:36.09
03:36.37
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
68
BENJAMIN MUŅOZ SANTANDER
7
00:27:10.41
03:23.76
04:25.76
03:44.83
04:22.68
03:48.44
03:43.60
03:41.34
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
183
JOAQUIN ACEVEDO ROA
6
00:31:10.12
05:00.49
05:33.80
05:35.91
05:01.28
04:47.92
05:10.72
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
300
MATIAS FIGUEROA GUTIERREZ
5
00:23:38.23
03:30.41
03:49.09
03:50.06
03:56.10
08:32.57
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
182
JOSE TOMAS ROA ABAITUA
4
00:15:03.12
03:50.86
03:44.77
03:45.24
03:42.25
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
226
GONZALO SILVA DUARTE
3
00:17:29.53
04:45.79
04:43.72
08:00.02
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Infantil B

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

PEN

1
7
GASPAR CONCHA VALDES
7
00:29:37.71
03:53.28
04:20.35
03:56.88
04:19.06
04:49.91
04:11.08
04:07.15
00:00.00
2
137
YASSIN VASQUEZ SHAKHTOUR
7
00:30:05.18
03:56.93
04:15.63
04:23.05
04:20.78
04:32.92
04:20.70
04:15.17
00:00.00
3
80
ROBERTO DOMINGUEZ ARAVENA
6
00:26:55.34
03:43.80
04:19.37
04:31.03
05:17.43
04:35.84
04:27.87
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
194
JOAQUIN SOTO MUŅOZ
6
00:30:42.86
06:01.15
05:12.57
04:27.40
04:15.43
04:29.98
06:16.33
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
288
SAMUEL POZO CEPEDA
3
00:16:18.92
05:33.23
05:44.68
05:01.01
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
104
CLAUDIO HERRERA CABEZAS
3
00:21:15.08
04:14.95
10:49.86
06:10.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
278
CRISTOBAL NUŅEZ ORERLLANA
1
00:04:34.89
04:34.89
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
72
CRISTOBAL CHAMORRO CONCHA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
296
JAVIERA CABRERA VASQUEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuelita 2T

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T010

T011

T012

T013

T014

T015

T016

PEN

1
310
GASPAR ANDRES PINTO LARA
16
00:19:44.98
00:59.25
01:17.22
01:19.57
01:23.86
01:23.74
01:19.99
01:20.04
01:19.07
01:20.76
01:20.10
01:21.47
01:17.51
01:17.08
01:16.28
01:29.04
2
304
MIGUEL GAONA DUARTE
11
00:21:44.79
01:27.08
01:54.02
02:00.85
01:56.58
01:57.24
01:58.63
02:38.36
01:55.89
02:07.18
01:47.94
02:01.02
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


Escuelita 4T

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T010

T011

T012

T013

PEN

1
67
MARTIN CABRERA VASQUEZ
13
00:22:35.14
01:33.68
01:47.13
01:38.45
01:45.02
01:42.63
01:55.09
02:11.43
01:39.90
01:39.35
01:41.40
01:37.94
01:41.28
01:41.84
00:00.00
2
316
FLORENCIA ESCOBAR GUTIERREZ
10
00:21:36.43
01:28.90
01:59.15
02:34.83
02:02.93
02:09.78
02:32.91
02:09.41
02:15.08
02:26.01
01:57.43
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
3
207
RENATO PRIETO MONTENEGRO
10
00:22:45.21
02:09.48
02:37.25
01:56.92
02:10.62
02:19.09
02:07.98
02:26.62
02:20.71
02:03.84
02:32.70
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


ATV Experto

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
180
FRANKO MORENO ROMO
3
00:58:33.48
19:43.18
19:24.20
19:26.10
00:00.00
2
261
PABLO RIVERA FIGUEROA
3
01:00:15.82
19:10.48
19:54.41
21:10.93
00:00.00
3
165
DIEGO SANCHEZ SANTANA
3
01:05:22.43
24:08.24
20:38.62
20:35.57
00:00.00
4
284
DIEGO SARAVIA LAZO
3
01:09:05.97
24:31.27
22:27.74
22:06.96
00:00.00
A
181
GONZALO MORENO ROMO
2
00:38:52.52
18:50.36
20:02.16
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
294
MARCOS VILLASECA ASCENCIO
1
00:16:57.94
16:57.94
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
198
ROBERTO RUIZ MARQUEZ
1
00:18:27.85
18:27.85
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
154
JUAN IGNACIO MUŅOZ RUIZ
1
00:19:14.21
19:14.21
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
204
PATRICIO MOLINA MIŅO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


ATV Intermedio

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
190
HERMAN HERDENER MEDINA
3
01:02:04.90
21:36.37
19:51.07
20:37.46
00:00.00
2
234
NICOLAS AGUILERA MENACHE
3
01:04:09.78
21:29.51
21:34.52
21:05.75
00:00.00
3
2
JOAQUIN CERONI ARAVENA
3
01:04:17.62
22:04.86
21:21.92
20:50.84
00:00.00
4
253
JORGE MOYA URRUTIA
3
01:06:34.39
21:35.08
22:04.44
22:54.87
00:00.00
5
131
EDUARDO ZALAZAR MORA
3
01:06:56.18
23:01.22
21:37.35
22:17.61
00:00.00
6
236
ANTOINE JORRATT JALIL
3
01:07:35.42
20:51.44
20:56.88
25:47.10
00:00.00
7
311
LUCIANO MAURELIA SOTO
3
01:08:19.98
22:09.75
21:58.80
24:11.43
00:00.00
8
178
FELIX BRICEŅO JAUREGUI
3
01:09:30.41
22:02.16
23:43.90
23:44.35
00:00.00
9
215
MARCELO GARRIDO SAAVEDRA
3
01:19:10.82
23:00.09
26:22.69
29:48.04
00:00.00
A
277
JOAQUIN CRUCES KOCH
2
00:51:44.50
25:18.46
26:26.04
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
305
CARLOS FUENTES FERNANDEZ
1
00:23:10.97
23:10.97
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
274
JUAN RAMIREZ GUERRA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


ATV Senior 30-44

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
230
JEAN PIERRE PIFFAULT PEREZ
3
01:04:45.38
21:02.29
21:46.49
21:56.60
00:00.00
2
54
DANIEL DIAZ TRUJILLO
3
01:08:11.29
22:19.99
23:27.66
22:23.64
00:00.00
3
258
MAURICIO SEPULVEDA ASTETE
3
01:11:22.72
24:46.71
23:24.27
23:11.74
00:00.00
4
163
SERGIO YAŅEZ SAAVEDRA
3
01:15:09.89
24:38.01
24:53.94
25:37.94
00:00.00
5
231
CARLOS SOTO CABEZAS
3
01:19:31.48
23:34.81
28:43.99
27:12.68
00:00.00
6
192
FELIPE LOPEZ MALDONADO
3
01:19:43.80
23:36.21
23:06.23
33:01.36
00:00.00


ATV Master +45

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
169
JOSE ARAYA LOPEZ
3
01:06:39.59
22:23.72
22:26.57
21:49.30
00:00.00
2
147
JUAN DIAZ CABRERA
3
01:07:20.38
22:21.14
22:55.01
22:04.23
00:00.00
3
257
SILVIO MORENO VILCHEZ
3
01:08:12.08
22:17.33
23:01.29
22:53.46
00:00.00
4
111
JUAN ESTEBAN MARTINEZ DIAZ
3
01:08:44.89
22:13.34
23:07.69
23:23.86
00:00.00
5
161
MARCO ROSALES SUAZO
3
01:09:06.19
21:25.67
25:51.10
21:49.42
00:00.00
6
179
CHRISTIAN MORENO VILCHEZ
3
01:12:14.59
22:38.82
22:58.34
26:37.43
00:00.00
7
57
MARCELO ZUŅIGA CONNELL
3
01:13:53.42
24:24.44
23:38.17
25:50.81
00:00.00
8
229
REINALDO ACEVEDO PARADA
3
01:17:32.67
24:40.64
25:59.67
26:52.36
00:00.00
9
264
ROBERTO BARRAZA TRUJILLO
3
01:17:38.65
24:41.89
26:14.46
26:42.30
00:00.00
10
237
ROBERTO CAMACHO DIAZ
3
01:24:45.70
24:44.89
26:07.18
33:53.63
00:00.00
11
235
CLAUDIO AGUILERA PERALTA
2
01:05:45.31
25:24.82
40:20.49
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
263
PABLO RIVERA CORREA
1
00:37:24.41
37:24.41
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
114
PATRICIO CAMUS URRUTIA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


ATV 4X4

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
210
DANIEL ROSALES QUIJADA
3
01:11:25.74
23:22.71
24:00.73
24:02.30
00:00.00
2
164
FRANCISCO SAEZ GARCES
3
01:21:22.35
24:34.25
26:59.71
29:48.39
00:00.00
3
107
FELIX SOZA MATTA
2
00:59:09.08
28:25.17
30:43.91
00:00.00
00:00.00
4
308
ELEAZAR ROCO CAMPOS
2
01:07:21.30
33:49.43
33:31.87
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
29
JUAN ZUŅIGA JAURE
1
01:04:47.41
64:47.41
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
303
JORGE ESCOBAR CHAMORRO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


ATV Damas

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
216
TAMARA VIELMA HURTADO
3
01:07:41.11
22:05.92
22:46.91
22:48.28
00:00.00
2
248
MELANY COLLAO PEREZ
3
01:11:51.29
23:41.37
24:07.56
24:02.36
00:00.00
3
166
FABIANNA TARSETTI ERAZO
3
01:15:38.79
25:12.85
24:29.65
25:56.29
00:00.00
4
21
LUISA ABUJATUM COLL
3
01:20:03.30
24:37.04
26:48.45
28:37.81
00:00.00
5
233
BARINIA SOTO GALAZ
3
01:29:50.55
26:19.77
28:51.38
34:39.40
00:00.00
6
162
FERNANDA GONZALEZ RICCI
2
00:55:38.67
27:36.60
28:02.07
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
85
PILAR GALVEZ ANSIETA
2
01:07:39.05
36:10.63
31:28.42
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
168
MIA ARAYA SUAREZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
33
FLAVIANA VASQUEZ VILLAGRAN
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
262
MARIA JOSE RIVERA FIGUEROA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


ATV Nov hasta 400cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
306
ESTEBAN BRIONES BRIONES
3
01:16:36.72
24:32.69
23:39.50
28:24.53
00:00.00
2
299
NELSON LARENAS VASQUEZ
3
01:19:14.50
25:55.52
25:11.52
28:07.46
00:00.00
3
228
JOSE ACEVEDO GONZALEZ
3
01:20:40.17
26:39.53
26:12.80
27:47.84
00:00.00
4
143
MAURICIO GUTIERREZ ESPINOZA
2
01:06:29.85
26:03.63
40:26.22
00:00.00
00:00.00
5
157
NELSON JARA HENRIQUEZ
2
01:25:18.87
33:00.40
52:18.47
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
321
NELSON JARA GARRIDO
1
00:58:24.66
58:24.66
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
7
265
NICOLAS SOTOMAYOR CACERES
1
01:01:57.08
61:57.08
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
73
PEDRO MARTINEZ BASAUBRE
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
208
VICENTE NAVARRO CASTRO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


ATV Infantil

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T010

T011

T012

PEN

1
101
PEDRO MUŅOZ VALENZUELA
12
00:16:18.35
01:20.32
01:23.76
01:26.07
01:33.60
01:22.46
01:19.44
01:17.95
01:17.71
01:18.27
01:16.68
01:23.15
01:18.94
00:00.00
2
200
MARIA IGNACIA RUIZ MARQUEZ
12
00:16:45.18
01:13.00
01:25.99
01:23.54
01:51.81
01:20.42
01:18.43
01:18.22
01:29.66
01:20.73
01:19.64
01:21.38
01:22.36
00:00.00
3
38
LEONARDO DIAZ INOSTROZA
12
00:16:51.15
01:20.66
01:29.05
01:28.78
01:37.71
01:20.80
01:20.03
01:38.02
01:30.05
01:21.37
01:14.56
01:16.04
01:14.08
00:00.00
4
170
TRINIDAD ARAYA FIGUEROA
12
00:17:43.48
01:15.59
01:27.51
01:25.62
01:34.13
01:37.91
01:24.63
01:28.65
01:30.17
01:26.04
01:27.95
01:32.68
01:32.60
00:00.00
5
214
PASCAL LOPEZ RUZ
11
00:16:22.48
01:18.85
01:30.77
01:28.54
01:46.76
01:25.88
01:27.44
01:20.11
01:48.93
01:26.13
01:24.96
01:24.11
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
206
SANTIAGO NAVARRO CASTRO
4
00:06:29.88
01:11.67
01:26.28
01:23.96
02:27.97
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
76
MARTIN CERONI ARAVENA
2
00:03:54.76
01:52.73
02:02.03
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


UTV Turbo

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
146
JOSE PLA PERINETTI
4
00:27:34.97
07:05.00
06:47.72
06:45.59
06:56.66
00:00.00
2
285
RODRIGO RUIZ DE LOYZAGA ROHLAND
4
00:28:50.62
07:21.70
07:07.16
06:58.73
07:23.03
00:00.00
3
176
ROBERTO VELASQUEZ .....................
4
00:31:28.30
07:57.17
07:47.42
07:53.80
07:49.91
00:00.00
4
255
CRISTIAN MEDEL MANSILLA
4
00:32:10.10
08:22.47
08:10.02
07:47.70
07:49.91
00:00.00
5
28
CARLOS ABUJATUM MORALES
4
00:33:41.64
08:43.75
08:34.50
08:16.78
08:06.61
00:00.00
6
256
CLAUDIO MANRIQUEZ MENDEZ
4
00:34:04.32
08:34.28
08:36.40
08:29.22
08:24.42
00:00.00
7
282
CESAR ARAYA ARAVENA
4
00:35:20.83
09:08.27
08:58.17
08:32.94
08:41.45
00:00.00
8
276
RICHARD CRUCES PEREZ
4
00:36:40.21
08:57.53
10:07.04
08:55.69
08:39.95
00:00.00
A
22
LUISA ABUJATUM COLL
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00


UTV Aspirado

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
213
ROBERTO VIDELA PAVEZ
4
00:34:38.76
09:04.69
08:35.36
08:39.01
08:19.70
00:00.00
2
268
ENRIQUE MENESES OLMOS
3
00:24:21.60
08:16.44
08:09.72
07:55.44
00:00.00
00:00.00