E-Kronos
Pilotos 3 VALLES 2019-2020         Salir

Nombre
Categoría
Ciudad Team
1
CHAHUAN JARA, NAIN ANDRES
Super Expertos
SANTIAGO AGMRACING CARRERAPRO
2
ROBLES ARAYA, PATRICIO
Expertos
OVALLE
3
TORO VEAS, RICARDO
Super Expertos
LA LIGUA
4
CABRERA VASQUEZ , JAVIERA PAZ
Damas
VALPARAISO LOS CUÑADOS
5
ZAMORA VALDIVIA, ESTEBAN
Promocional
LA LIGUA
6
OLIVARES TAPIA, FRANCISCO
Intermedios
LA LIGUA VALLE ENDURO
7
OPAZO RAMOS, ESTEBAN
50cc(2T)
SAN PEDRO DE ATACAMA ENDURO SAN PEDRO DE ATACAMA
8
OPAZO RAMOS, CRISTOBAL
Promocional
SAN PEDRO DE ATACAMA ENDURO SAN PEDRO DE ATACAMA
9
CONTRERAS GUAJARDO, EDUARDO
Escuela
OVALLE CLUB ENDURO OVALLE
10
TRONCOSO ROJAS, IVAN
Intermedios +30
SANTIAGO
11
PINILLA MONDACA, ALAN
Intermedios
LONGOTOMA
12
MEDINA MARIN, JONATAN
Escuela +30
PUCHUNCAVI
13
VELASQUEZ REBOLLEDO, BENJAMIN
65cc
COLINA
14
VERÁ GONZÁLEZ , NICOLÁS ALEJANDRO
Escuela
SANTIAGO ROYAL GRAPHIC S
15
ORDENES FUENTES, BENJAMIN
85cc
SANTIAGO
16
MUÑOZ CORTES, LUIS
Promocional
CABILDO ENDURO CABILDO
17
ESCORZA MIRANDA, CARLOS
Expertos
LA LIGUA QUEBRADA 40
18
ACOSTA REINOSO, DAVID
Promocional
LA LIGUA
19
GERBAUD KERN, MARCO
Super Expertos
SANTIAGO
20
ALMENDRAS ARANCIBIA, JULIAN
Escuela +30
SAN FELIPE TEAM LOS CIGARRILLOS 354
21
HERNANDEZ BARRAZA, LUIS
Promocional +30
LA LIGUA CLUB ENDURO BLANQUILLO
22
J.ASTUDILLO (52) - M.MORALES (702) ,
Parejas
23
FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN, FRANCISCO
Promocional +30
TIL TIL HS RACING
24
GUERRA GAETE, MARTIN
Escuela
OLMUE EXTREME ENDURO LIMACHE
25
BAZAEZ ARAYA, GERALD
Expertos
SANTIAGO TEAM SIETE TRES UNO
26
ELGUETA RODRIGUEZ , IGNACIO
Escuela
SANTIAGO ROYAL GRAPHICS
27
ZUBICUETA AGUILAR, HORACIO
Escuela +30
HIJUELAS
28
SALINAS PLAZA, FRANCISCO
Escuela +30
LA LIGUA
29
OLIVARES RIQUELME, GABRIEL
Expertos
LONGOTOMA PRO-ACTION MOTOS
30
OSORIO OLIVARES, FRANCISCO JAVIER
Escuela
LA LIGUA
31
FIGUEROA ZAPATA, JAVIER
Escuela +30
LA CRUZ ENDURO LA CRUZ
32
FERNANDEZ ABALLAY, GASPAR
50cc(2T)
LA CRUZ LA CRUZ
33
MANCILLA MUÑOZ, LUIS
Promocional +30
LA SERENA NEUTRO A FONDO NAF
34
TAPIA SILVA, IVAN
Intermedios
LA LIGUA
35
ABARCA SOLIS , JUAN
Escuela +30
SAN FELIPE
36
PINO RAMOS, JUAN ENRIQUE
Expertos +40
SAN FELIPE ENDURO PRO
37
TRONCOSO MONTECINOS, BENJAMIN
85cc
SANTIAGO
38
RIVERA PEZOA, JOSE TOMAS
50cc(4T)
CATAPILCO
39
SILVA PAREDES, MANUEL
Promocional +30
SANTIAGO MAS MOTO
40
HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO, PABLO
Expertos
LA LIGUA QUEBRADA 40
41
J.CISTERNAS (290) - F.TEPPER (692) ,
Parejas
42
MARTINEZ ASTUDILLO, CAMILO
Escuela +30
PULLALLY ENDURO PULLALLY TEAM
43
RIVERA LOPEZ, CRISTIAN
Escuela +30
LIMACHE EXTREME ENDURO LIMACHE
44
QUIJANES ARAVENA, MANUEL
Expertos +40
CABILDO ENDURO CABILDO
45
GODOY CALDERON, DANIEL
Escuela
LA LIGUA
46
FIGUEROA SOLIS, MAXIMO
50cc(2T)
CABILDO ENDURO CABILDO
47
CARCAMO CORTES, MIGUEL ANGEL
Escuela +30
LLAY LLAY LLAY LLAY
48
GONZALEZ VALDIVIA, CRISTOFER
Escuela
LONGOTOMO
49
P.QUINTANILLA (243) - W.REBOLLEDO (153) ,
Parejas
50
CARTAGENA JERIA, SANDRINO
Intermedios +30
SANTIAGO
51
ARANCIBIA BRIONES, RICARDO
Super Expertos
QUILLOTA NULL
52
ASTUDILLO PIZARRO, JAIME
Promocional
PULLALLY
53
ALVARADO SALINAS, FELIPE GASPAR
Mamadera
LA LIGUA
54
OLIVARES RODRIGUEZ, WILLIAMS
Intermedios +30
LA CRUZ ENDURO LA CRUZ
55
BRAVO GOMEZ, GASPAR
50cc(2T)
QUILPUE HARD5
56
MOSQUEDA RIVERA, PATRICIO
Expertos
SANTIAGO
57
VILLALOBOS MONDACA, ELVIS
Escuela +30
VALLE HERMOSO
58
FORNER VICENCIO, PABLO
Master +50
PUCHUNCAVI
59
LILLO MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO
Escuela
LONGOTOMA
60
HENRIQUEZ CANEO, MARIO
Super Expertos
SAN FELIPE IMPARABLES
61
BUSTAMANTE ARAYA, BRAULIO
Promocional
LONGOTOMA
62
REYNOSO OSSES, HERNALDO
Intermedios +30
LA LIGUA
63
JARA CEBALLOS , JOAQUIN
Escuela
SANTIAGO TEAM DERRAPADOS
64
SILVA ARANCIBIA, IGNACIO
Escuela
HIJUELAS
65
APABLAZA ROJAS, MANUEL
Promocional
LA CALERA CARRERA PRO
66
MONTES TORRES, RODRIGO
Master +50
SANTIAGO
67
CABRERA VASQUEZ , MARTIN
Mamadera
VALPARAÍSO TEAM LOS CUÑADOS
68
MANZANO SEGURA, MICHAEL
Promocional +30
CABILDO
69
SAAVEDRA MARIFIL, JUAN
Escuela
QUILIMARI KLM RACING
70
PAEZ RAMIREZ, HECTOR
Expertos
LOS ANDES
71
CORTES ULLOA, CLAUDIO
Escuela
OVALLE
72
MUÑOZ NAVARRETE, ROGELIO
Intermedios +30
TIL TIL
73
C.DELGADO (973) - C.DELGADO (974) ,
Parejas
74
HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO, MARTIN
Promocional
LA LIGUA CLUB ENDURO BLANQUILLO
75
AZOCAR NAVARRO, CRISTOBAL
Escuela
PAPUDO DESTERRADOS
76
CARVAJAL CANEO, GASTON
Intermedios +30
SAN FELIPE ENDURO PRO
77
TAPIA PEÑAILILLO, LUIS
65cc
QUILLOTA
78
FERNANDEZ MOLINA, JUAN CARLOS
Promocional +30
LLAY LLAY
79
VALENZUELA CORTES, AMARO
Promocional
CABILDO
80
ORELLANA HUERTA , ERIK
Escuela +30
SALAMANCA
81
CARVAJAL ALTAMIRANO, JONATHAN
Escuela +30
LIMACHE EXTREM ENDURO LIMACHE
82
CARRASCO ZUÑIGA, CRISTIAN
Intermedios +30
SANTIAGO MASMOTO
83
JORQUERA OVALLE, JESUS
Promocional
LIMACHE EXTREME ENDURO
84
VALENCIA YAÑEZ, MARIO
Expertos
LOS ANDES LOST ANDES RACING
85
E.QUIROGA (853) - J.QUIROGA (856) ,
Parejas
86
FAJARDO OSORIO, RENATO
65cc
SANTA MARIA ENDUROPRO
87
ARAVENA ARAVENA, MANUEL
Escuela +30
OLMUE EXTREME ENDURO LIMACHE
88
SANCHEZ OSANDON, MAXIMILIANO
Escuela +30
VALPARAISO
89
LOPEZ GONZALEZ, SEBASTIAN
Escuela
LA LIGUA
90
C.MANZANO (877) - P.MANZANO (901) ,
Parejas
91
PIRAINO QUIROZ, FRANCISCO
Expertos +40
LOS ANDES
92
SILVA CALONGE, LUIS IGNACIO
Master +50
LA LIGUA ENDURO LA LIGUA
93
TAPIA PEÑAILILLO, LUIS
50cc(4T)
QUILLOTA
94
GARCIA LEDEZMA, GABRIEL
85cc
LOS VILOS
95
GERBAUD AMO, ISIDORA
Mamadera
SANTIAGO ENDURO DEL BUENO
96
SANHUEZA FARIÁS, VICTOR HUGO
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO ROYAL GRAPHICS
97
OSSES ALVAREZ, JOSE TOMAS
85cc
LONGOTOMA
98
CORTEZ VALDEBENITO, AGUSTIN
Super Expertos
CABILDO CROSSTEAM
99
PINO OLIVARES, CHRISTIAN
Escuela
HIJUELAS
100
MOLINA RUBIO, VICENTE
50cc(2T)
SANTIAGO TEAM MOLIMOTOS MAXIMA RACING OILS
101
MELLA URRUTIA, CRISTOBAL
50cc(2T)
SANTIAGO KTM JUNIOR TEAM
102
VALDES SILVA, JONATHAN
Expertos
SANTIAGO
103
ORTIZ FERNANDEZ, BENJAMIN
Mamadera
LLAYLLAY
104
AVEDAÑO ALICERA, MATIAS
50cc(4T)
LONGOTOMA
105
CESPEDES PAJARITO, LUCAS
50cc(4T)
SANTIAGO
106
RIVERA CHAPARRO, PEDRO
Promocional +30
ILLAPEL CAROLO
107
ASTUDILLO GUERRERO, MIGUEL
Promocional +30
CABILDO TEAM ENDURO CAILDO
108
PINILLA CORTEZ, MAURICIO
Promocional +30
LA LIGUA
109
GARAY CACERES, FELIPE
Super Expertos
VIÑA PRORIDERS
110
GOMEZ HERRERA, JHONY
Escuela
SANTIAGO
111
AGUILERA AGUILERA, JUAN CARLOS
Promocional +30
QUILLOTA ENDUROPRO
112
VARAS ACEVEDO, LUIS
Expertos
LLAY LLAY
113
AVALOS CARVAJAL, JAVIER
Super Expertos
OVALLE ENDURO CABILDO
114
J.RODRIGUEZ (118) - J.ELGUETA (769) ,
Parejas
115
MUÑOZ VIVANCO, ALDO
Promocional +30
LOS ANDES ENDURO RINCONADA
116
ROLDAN ZAMORA, CAMILO
Escuela +30
LOS ANDES
117
FIGUEROA FUENTES, AGUSTIN
Mamadera
SANTIAGO TEAM ENDURO DEL BUENO
118
RODRIGUEZ TORO, JEREMY
Promocional
CABILDO
119
CESPEDES HERNANDEZ, ODRY
65cc
SANTIAGO ENDURO DEL BUENO
120
VILLALOBOS BAEZ, ELVIS
Escuela
LA LIGUA
121
B.DELGADO (124) - G.RODRIGUEZ (781) ,
Parejas
122
ESCOBAR MARTINEZ, MAXIMILIANO
Escuela +30
VIÑA DEL MAR
123
SAAVEDRA SAAVEDRA, FRANCISCO
Promocional +30
CABILDO PRORIDERS
124
DELGADO LAZCANO, BAIRON
Escuela
CABILDO
125
SAAVEDRA FIGUEROA, VICTOR
Escuela +30
SANTA MARIA
126
RODRIGUEZ TORO, MICHAEL
Escuela
CABILDO
127
MANZANO GONZALEZ, ARTURO
Mamadera
PILILEN
128
GODOY CORNEJO, NICOLAS
Promocional +30
LA SERENA NEUTRO A FONDO NAF
129
SALINAS CABALLERO, DIEGO
65cc
SAN FELIPE TEAM LOS CIGARRILLOS 354
130
JERIA TRONCOSO, LUCIANO
Promocional
LA CRUZ
131
J.ALMENDRAS (20) - K.QUIJANES (302) ,
Parejas
132
Libre
 
 
 
133
SAAVEDRA TAPIA , FLORENCIA
Mamadera
QUILIMARI KLM RACING
134
GALLARDO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO
Promocional +30
LOS ANDES
135
Libre
 
 
 
136
OLIVARES SOTO, CATALINA
50cc(4T)
SAN FELIPE TEAM LOS CIGARRILLOS 354
137
CANALES ROJAS, CHIRISTIAN
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO
138
FERNANDEZ ARAVENA, FRANCISCO
Promocional
LA LIGUA PROACCION MOTOS
139
JORQUERA RIQUELME, SERGIO
Promocional +30
SANTIAGO
140
PINTO SILVA, MATIAS
Intermedios
LA CALERA PIRIPAL
141
HUERTA TOLEDO, AMERICO
Intermedios
QUILIMARI ENDURO QUILIMARI
142
QUIROZ MIRANDA, JORDAN
Escuela
CABILDO
143
F.GARAY (109) - V.RODRIGUEZ (816) ,
Parejas
144
MOLINA VILLARROEL, LUIS
Escuela +30
SAN FELIPE
145
ARACENA ASTUDILLO, MATIAS
Promocional
LOS VILOS KLM RACING CLUB
146
OSSES SOLAR, JAVIER
Super Expertos
LONGOTOMA AGRICOLA GIGI FLOR
147
PALACIOS AVILA, JAVIER
Promocional +30
LA LIGUA VALLE ENDURO
148
OSSES SOLAR, SIMON
85cc
LONGOTOMA
149
Libre
 
 
 
150
VILLAGRAN HUERTA, KEVIN
Escuela
QUILPUE
151
SILVA ESPINOZA, LEONARDO
Escuela +30
JAHUEL
152
CALTAGIRONE MARTINEZ, GIANFRANCO
Expertos
QUILLOTA TEAM ENDURO QUILLOTA
153
Libre
 
 
 
154
MATURANA VIVANCO, ALEJANDRO
Escuela
HUANGUALI ENDURO GUANGUALI
155
Libre
 
 
 
156
ROMERO GOMEZ, MARCELO
Promocional +30
VALLE HERMOSO CLUB VALLE ENDURO
157
PEÑA CARMONA, LEONARDO
Escuela +30
CABILDO
158
CARCAMO DURAN, GUSTAVO
Escuela
LLAY LLAY LLAY LLAY
159
MUÑOZ SALINAS, CRISTIAN
Escuela
CASA BLANCA
160
CESPEDES POBLETE, GUIDO
Promocional +30
SANTIAGO ENDURO DEL BUENO
161
TIRADO ARANCIBIA, RODRIGO
Expertos +40
HUENTELAUQUEN
162
Libre
 
 
 
163
Libre
 
 
 
164
GUTIERREZ TORREBLANCA, SIMON
Expertos
LA CALERA
165
MARTINEZ CHAVEZ, OSCAR
Promocional +30
SAN FELIPE
166
HERNANDEZ MIRANDA, FRANCISCO
Escuela
SAN FELIPE
167
Libre
 
 
 
168
FREDES ZAMORA, LUKAS
85cc
LA LIGUA
169
OSSE JELDES, CRISTIAN
Intermedios
LA LIGUA
170
Libre
 
 
 
171
GUERRERO LOPEZ, VICTOR
Promocional +30
LA CRUZ ENDURO LA CRUZ
172
ARANCIBIA VASQUEZ, SERGIO
Escuela +30
NOGALES VAN GHASY RACING
173
Libre
 
 
 
174
POBLETE MEDINA, MAURICIO
Escuela
SANTIAGO
175
VALDEBENITO CABRERA, LUCAS
Super Expertos
CABILDO
176
VERGARA ULLOA, JOSE
Promocional
QUILIMARI
177
ARMIJO HERNANDEZ , SERGIO
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO D RAPADOS
178
REYES OLIVARES, FELIPE
Escuela
PETORCA
179
BUGUEÑO CISTERNAS, LUIS SEBASTIAN
Escuela
LA LIGUA
180
SAAVEDRA VARAS, ANTONELLA
Mamadera
CABILDO
181
L.MUÑOZ (16) - J.FREDES (446) ,
Parejas
182
SAAVEDRA VARAS, DAPHNE
Mamadera
CABILDO
183
SAAVEDRA SAAVEDRA, SEBASTIAN
Escuela
LLAY LLAY CLUB ENDURO LLAY-LLAY
184
FARIAS HERMOSILLA, DAMIAN
Expertos
RANCAGUA NOVATOS
185
Libre
 
 
 
186
PEREZ SILVA, RAMIRO
Master +50
LOS ANDES HECTOR RAMIRO PEREZ
187
GENERAL ESPINOZA, RAUL
Expertos
COQUIMBO CROSS TEAM LA SERENA
188
LAZO PINILLA, JHONATHN
Escuela
PUTAENDO
189
Libre
 
 
 
190
LEYTON CANTILLANA, CRISTIAN
Promocional +30
LA SERENA
191
FAURE HERNANDEZ, TOMAS
Escuela
SANTIAGO
192
LATIN AHUMADA, FRANCISCA
Damas
LOS VILOS
193
Libre
 
 
 
194
Libre
 
 
 
195
OLIVARES VILLALOBOS, JOSE
Escuela
LA LIGUA
196
OLIVARES ARAYA, RUDY
Promocional
OVALLE CLUB MOLINOS RACING
197
MUÑOZ CAMPUSANO, MARCOS
Intermedios +30
LA LIGUA
198
MELO HERNANDEZ, PEDRO
Escuela
LA CALERA
199
SANHUEZA SHAW, FELIPE
Escuela
QUILPUE CUCA EXTREME
200
Libre
 
 
 
201
TUMA PIÑEIRO, JORGE
Expertos
QUILLOTA ENDURO QUILLOTA
202
HURTUBIA VARAS, SERGIO
Escuela
SAN FELIPE ENDURO PRO
203
Libre
 
 
 
204
RETAMAL ARAYA, CRISTIAN (FIDO)
Promocional +30
SANTIAGO
205
RETAMAL CASTILLO, GENARO
Mamadera
SANTIAGO
206
Libre
 
 
 
207
DYSLI GUIÑEZ, CHRISTIAN
Expertos +40
LA LIGUA TEAM ENDURO LA LIGUA
208
FERREIRA CALDERON, JUBENAL
Promocional +30
LIMACHE
209
GONZALEZ ALBILEZ, JESUS
Escuela +30
VILLA ALEMANA ENDURO BELLOTO
210
VALENCIA CALDERON, LUIS
Intermedios
SALAMANCA
211
GERBAUD AMO, SARA
Mamadera
SANTIAGO ENDURO DEL BEUNO
212
ARANCIBIA ORREGO, ANDREA
Damas
CABILDO
213
FERNANDEZ ESPINDOLA, EDWARD
Mamadera
SAN FELIPE
214
ALVAREZ VALENCIA, DIEGO
Escuela
PETORCA
215
Libre
 
 
 
216
ANTIQUERA ANTIQUERA, NICOLAS
Promocional
OVALLE
217
Libre
 
 
 
218
Libre
 
 
 
219
Libre
 
 
 
220
VASQUEZ GONZALEZ, CLEMENTE
65cc
LA CRUZ
221
Libre
 
 
 
222
ALICERA ALTAMIRANO, FERNANDO
Expertos +40
LONGOTOMA ALICERA RACING
223
TIRADO CORTES, ERNESTO
Escuela +30
PALQUI
224
Libre
 
 
 
225
MADARIAGA TORO, LUCAS
50cc(2T)
LOS VILOS
226
OLIVARES ARACENA, ALONSO
Expertos
SAN FELIPE POLILLA TEAM
227
FRIAS PERINETTI, MARTIN
Intermedios +30
QUILLOTA
228
TORRES FERNANDEZ, SERGIO
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO
229
ALICERA CORNEJO, JOSE
Escuela
LA LIGUA
230
MARTINEZ SALAZAR, MARIO
Promocional +30
NOGALES VANGASYRACING-LA BESTIA
231
VALENCIA YAÑEZ, GUILLERMO
Expertos
LA CALERA SAFRUT
232
MADARIAGA TORO, AGUSTIN
65cc
LOS VILOS
233
Libre
 
 
 
234
SALAZAR CISTERNAS, LUIS
Master +50
LA CRUZ SAFRUT
235
Libre
 
 
 
236
ESCORZA COLLAO, NICOLE
Damas
LA LIGUA TEAM QUEBRADA 40
237
Libre
 
 
 
238
FAVREAU SULOAGA, DANILO
Promocional
SAN FELIPE ENDURO RINCONADA
239
GAMBOA MONTENEGRO, RODRIGO
Mamadera
QUILLOTA
240
CARDENAS HUERTA, FRANCISCO
85cc
QUILIMARI
241
SEPULVEDA HIDALGO, JUAN
Intermedios
QUILIMARI ENDURO QUILIMARI
242
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, NICOLAS
Super Expertos
VALLE HERMOSO
243
QUINTANILLA CALVO, PABLO
Intermedios +30
SANTIAGO
244
PINO OLIVARES, JAVIER
Escuela
LA CALERA
245
COFRE TAPIA, IGNACIO
Intermedios
SALAMANCA
246
Libre
 
 
 
247
MILANEZ ORTIZ, DANIEL
Escuela
LLAY LLAY
248
Libre
 
 
 
249
REYES COLLAO, JOSEFA
Damas
SAN FELIPE
250
Libre
 
 
 
251
Libre
 
 
 
252
ORTIZ FERNANDEZ, VICTORIA
50cc(2T)
LA CRUZ ENDURO LA CRUZ
253
Libre
 
 
 
254
Libre
 
 
 
255
ESTAY AHUMADA, DIEGO
Promocional
CABILDO
256
CARRASCO FERNANDEZ, CRISTIAN
Super Expertos
QUILLOTA ENDUROPRO
257
ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, CARLOS
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO TEAM ALVAREZ
258
VILLALOBOS ARCE, BORIS
Escuela
LA LIGUA
259
TOLEDO LOPEZ, JOSE
Intermedios +30
OLMUE CUCA EXTREME
260
BIZE POBLETE, FRANCISCO
Super Expertos
SANTIAGO
261
VEGA PEÑA, DANIEL
Escuela +30
PUNITAQUI CLUB MOLINO RACING
262
GUERRERO HIDALGO, KEVIN
Escuela
LOS VILOS
263
CONUENAO YANEZ , OSCAR
Escuela
SANTIAGO TEAM DERRAPADOS
264
F.FUENZALIDA (504) - M.MORALES (610) ,
Parejas
265
VARGAS MONTENEGRO, JOSE TOMAS
85cc
LA CRUZ ENDURO LA CRUZ
266
ZEPEDA ARANCIBIA, IVAN
Intermedios +30
NOGALES VAN-GASY
267
BAHAMONDE SANHUEZA, RAFAEL
Escuela
LLAY LLAY LLAY LLAY
268
FREDES ZAMORA, LUKAS
Promocional
LA LIGUA
269
Libre
 
 
 
270
Libre
 
 
 
271
Libre
 
 
 
272
Libre
 
 
 
273
Libre
 
 
 
274
Libre
 
 
 
275
Libre
 
 
 
276
Libre
 
 
 
277
Libre
 
 
 
278
Libre
 
 
 
279
RODRIGUEZ TORO, IGNACIO
50cc(2T)
CABILDO
280
Libre
 
 
 
281
GREZ ZAGAL, PATRICIO
Promocional +30
SANTIAGO GEOENDURO
282
MUÑOZ PAREJA , HÉCTOR
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO CINCO MOTO
283
ARANDA VASQUEZ, CARLOS
Escuela
NOGALES
284
CORNEJO ALEGRIA, JAVIER
Escuela +30
LOS ANDES
285
Libre
 
 
 
286
Libre
 
 
 
287
Libre
 
 
 
288
ALICERA ALTAMIRANO, RONNELIO
Expertos +40
LA LIGUA ALICERA
289
Libre
 
 
 
290
Libre
 
 
 
291
MADRID BRITO, HECTOR
Promocional
LA CALERA
292
GODOY PEREZ, AMERICO
Promocional
LA CALERA BIELAS LOKAS
293
Libre
 
 
 
294
TOUMA OSSANDON, YIRIES
Expertos
SALAMANCA
295
J.OLIVARES (195) - R.ALICERA (288) ,
Parejas
296
ASTUDILLO FERNANDEZ, DANNYK
Promocional +30
SANTIAGO ROYAL GRAFIC
297
Libre
 
 
 
298
JELDES ASTUDILLO, MACSHEL
Promocional
LOS ANDES PEQUEÑA MAQUINA
299
PEREZ BASTIAS, MARTIN
85cc
NOGALES
300
Libre
 
 
 
301
Libre
 
 
 
302
QUIJANES VARGAS, KEVIN
Escuela
SAN FELIPE
303
Libre
 
 
 
304
PEREZ CHAVEZ, MARTIN
50cc(2T)
ILLAPEL MAP INGENIERIA
305
Libre
 
 
 
306
SALINAS PEREIRA, RODRIGO
Escuela
CALLE LARGA
307
DELGADO GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO
Intermedios
SAN FELIPE
308
Libre
 
 
 
309
Libre
 
 
 
310
Libre
 
 
 
311
PEREZ NUÑEZ, MARCO
Expertos +40
ILLAPEL
312
ESCUDERO CALABRAN, JUAN
Master +50
SANTIAGO GAS GAS
313
ORTIZ NUÑEZ, DIEGO
Promocional +30
LLAY LLAY ENDUROPRO
314
ALVARADO HERNANDEZ, PABLO
Escuela +30
LA LIGUA
315
JOFRE LOPEZ, HECTOR
85cc
LA CALERA TRANSPORTES CENDY
316
OLGUIN MORALES, DIEGO
Escuela +30
PEÑAFLOR ROYAL GRAPHIC S
317
GALDAMES LEON, FELIPE
Escuela
SANTA MARIA
318
Libre
 
 
 
319
Libre
 
 
 
320
HENRIQUEZ CAMPOS, CARLOS
Escuela +30
PUTAENDO
321
ARIAS PARRA, JIMMY
Intermedios +30
SANTIGO DERRAPADOS
322
SALAZAR CHACANA, JOAQUIN
Super Expertos
LA LIGUA ENDURO LONGOTOMA
323
Libre
 
 
 
324
J.CADIZ (492) - M.TAPIA (722) ,
Parejas
325
Libre
 
 
 
326
Libre
 
 
 
327
Libre
 
 
 
328
Libre
 
 
 
329
ESPINOZA CHANDIA, RODRIGO
Expertos
SANTIAGO LOST ANDES RACING
330
Libre
 
 
 
331
Libre
 
 
 
332
Libre
 
 
 
333
MORALES TAPIA, EDUARDO
Promocional
CABILDO CLUB ENDURO VALLE ALICAHUE
334
Libre
 
 
 
335
Libre
 
 
 
336
DIAZ MUÑOZ, MARIANO
Mamadera
LOS ANDES
337
Libre
 
 
 
338
GODOY CARDOZA, LUIS
Escuela +30
LA LIGUA
339
Libre
 
 
 
340
HERNANDEZ GODOY, JAIME JAVIER
Promocional
ILLAPEL GEOMOTOS
341
Libre
 
 
 
342
Libre
 
 
 
343
Libre
 
 
 
344
QUIJANES ARAVENA, MANUEL
Master +50
CABILDO ENDURO CABILDO
345
Libre
 
 
 
346
Libre
 
 
 
347
Libre
 
 
 
348
Libre
 
 
 
349
VALENCIA PLAZA, ALEJANDRO
Promocional
VIÑA DEL MAR
350
CASTRO COLLAO, ARATH
Promocional
CAIMANES
351
SANDOVAL SOTO, CRISTIAN
Intermedios
SAN FELIPE
352
GONZALEZ WENKE, SIMON
Master +50
LA LIGUA TERRAZAS DEL INGENIO
353
F.DELGADO (307) - R.SEGURA (354) ,
Parejas
354
SEGURA BRIONES, ROBINSON
Escuela +30
SAN FELIPE TEAM LOS CIGARRILLOS 354
355
ARAVENA PLAZA, MARIO
Escuela +30
OLMUE
356
ESPINOZA SAN MARTIN, JAVIERA
Damas
VIÑA DEL MAR
357
BASCUÑAN BAROSSO, MARCELO
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO
358
Libre
 
 
 
359
Libre
 
 
 
360
CARRASCO GOMEZ, PEDRO
Expertos +40
SANTIAGO
361
Libre
 
 
 
362
PEÑALOZA SANHUESA, LEONARDO
Escuela
RANCAGUA
363
MARTINEZ REBOLLEDO, CRISTIAN
Promocional
SANTIAGO
364
CASTILLO KRAMM, RICARDO
Master +50
SANTIAGO
365
DIAZ ORDENES, MANUEL
Escuela
LOS ANDES
366
CACERES SANTIS, BENJAMIN
85cc
CASABLANCA
367
J.ARIAS (321) - M.PEÑA (368) ,
Parejas
368
PEÑA PALACIOS, MANUEL IGNACIO
Escuela
SANTIAGO DESTERRADOS
369
C.AZOCAR (75) - M.PEÑA (368) ,
Parejas
370
CACERES RIVEROS, ANDRES
Escuela +30
VALPARAISO
371
M.GALLARDO (372) - G.ALMENDRAS (484) ,
Parejas
372
GALLARDO YANCA, MARCELO
Promocional +30
SAN FELIPE LOS CIGARRILLOS 354
373
Libre
 
 
 
374
SALDIVAR ESPINOZA, DANIEL
Intermedios
SALAMANCA
375
LEIVA VERGARA, BASILIO
Escuela +30
SAN FELIPE TEAM LOS CIGARRILLOS 354
376
Libre
 
 
 
377
BASAEZ OLIVARES, JORGE
Promocional +30
BLANQUILLO ZAPALLAR BLANQUILLO ENDURO
378
ARAYA FERNANDEZ, MARCOS
Escuela +30
LOS ANDES
379
HUBE ALVARADO, BASTIAN
Escuela
LIMACHE EXTREM ENDURO LIMACHE
380
ARROYO CATALDO, RENATO
65cc
LA CALERA A&C AUTOMOTRIZ
381
Libre
 
 
 
382
MONARDEZ ARAYA, ALEXANDER
Intermedios +30
LA SERENA NEUTRO A FONDO NAF
383
E.MORALES (333) - R.MONTENEGRO (384) ,
Parejas
384
MONTENEGRO ZENTENO, ROBINSON
Intermedios +30
CABILDO
385
IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL, BENEDICTO
Expertos +40
VALPARAISO CG ENDURO
386
Libre
 
 
 
387
MOLINA LALLANA, ROBERTO
Escuela +30
SAN FELIPE TEAM LOS CIGARRILLOS 354
388
GALLARDO ESCALA, NIBALDO
Escuela +30
LOS ANDES ANDES RACING
389
Libre
 
 
 
390
Libre
 
 
 
391
Libre
 
 
 
392
Libre
 
 
 
393
Libre
 
 
 
394
Libre
 
 
 
395
Libre
 
 
 
396
Libre
 
 
 
397
Libre
 
 
 
398
Libre
 
 
 
399
Libre
 
 
 
400
BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE, JOSE ANTONIO
Master +50
LA CALERA JSRACING
401
AGUIRRE MALDONADO, EDERS
Escuela
CABILDO ENDURO PELILEN
402
BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE, JOSE
Expertos +40
LA CALERA
403
Libre
 
 
 
404
Libre
 
 
 
405
Libre
 
 
 
406
Libre
 
 
 
407
SOTO DIAZ, EMILIO
Escuela +30
LA SERENA
408
ATENAS MONTENEGRO, BENJAMIN
Promocional
SANTA MARIA
409
BUSTAMANTE OLIVARES, FELIPE
Promocional
LA CALERA TEAM SAFRUT
410
CISTERNAS VICENCIO, JORGE
Promocional
PUCHUNCAVI
411
Libre
 
 
 
412
Libre
 
 
 
413
Libre
 
 
 
414
Libre
 
 
 
415
Libre
 
 
 
416
CADIZ MORALES, DANILO
Expertos +40
HIJUELAS
417
PEREZ CHAVEZ, DIEGO
50cc(2T)
ILLAPEL MAP INGENIERIA
418
FRANZ PEDOTO, KARL
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO
419
Libre
 
 
 
420
Libre
 
 
 
421
Libre
 
 
 
422
Libre
 
 
 
423
ANGULO DIAZ, DIEGO
Promocional
LOS ANDES ROYAL GRAFIC
424
Libre
 
 
 
425
VIDELA FERNANDEZ, CAROLINA DE JESUS
Damas
LOS ANDES ENDURO RINCONADA
426
ARANDA SALINAS, FRANCISCO
Super Expertos
LOS ANDES
427
TAPIA GALLARDO, BRANCO
Expertos
SAN FELIPE POLILLAS TEAM
428
Libre
 
 
 
429
Libre
 
 
 
430
REINOSO CONTRERAS, CRISTOBAL
Escuela
SAN ESTEBAN
431
APABLAZA ROJAS, IGNACIO
Promocional +30
LA CALERA CARRERA PRO
432
Libre
 
 
 
433
Libre
 
 
 
434
Libre
 
 
 
435
Libre
 
 
 
436
Libre
 
 
 
437
Libre
 
 
 
438
Libre
 
 
 
439
ARCE AROS, MARIO
Promocional +30
LA LIGUA
440
Libre
 
 
 
441
CARDEMIL YANES , RODOLFO
Promocional +30
LA SERENA NEUTRO A FONDO
442
Libre
 
 
 
443
Libre
 
 
 
444
MUÑOZ SANTANDER, BENJAMIN
85cc
SANTIAGO CINCO MOTO
445
Libre
 
 
 
446
FREDES ESTAY, JORGE
Intermedios +30
CABILDO ENDURO CABILDO
447
REINOSO CADIZ, CRISTIAN
Expertos
GUANGUALI ENDURO GUANGUALI
448
JEREZ PEDRAZA, FRANCO
Intermedios
LA CRUZ ENDURO LA CRUZ
449
Libre
 
 
 
450
DELGADO VALDIVIESO, NICOLAS
Escuela +30
SAN FELIPE ENDUROPRO
451
AVARIA GONZALEZ, JOSE
Expertos
QUILLOTA MERCADAL ARQUITECTURA
452
Libre
 
 
 
453
REBOLLEDO ORELLANA, WILLIAMS
Intermedios +30
SANTIAGO 5MOTO
454
Libre
 
 
 
455
ALICERA ALTAMIRANO, PABLO
Expertos
LONGOTOMA ALICERA
456
Libre
 
 
 
457
Libre
 
 
 
458
Libre
 
 
 
459
Libre
 
 
 
460
Libre
 
 
 
461
PEREZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO
Promocional +30
SAN FELIPE GONZALEZ
462
PEREZ GONZALEZ, PABLO
Escuela
SAN FELIPE ENDUROPRO
463
Libre
 
 
 
464
Libre
 
 
 
465
Libre
 
 
 
466
Libre
 
 
 
467
Libre
 
 
 
468
ZAMORA FIGUEROA, FRANCISCO
85cc
LA LIGUA
469
Libre
 
 
 
470
Libre
 
 
 
471
Libre
 
 
 
472
Libre
 
 
 
473
Libre
 
 
 
474
Libre
 
 
 
475
Libre
 
 
 
476
GODOY JARA, BENJAMIN
Promocional
LLAY LLAY LLAY-LLAY ENDURO RACING
477
Libre
 
 
 
478
GUERRA LOPEZ, MARCELO
Promocional +30
LA CALERA
479
QUIROZ QUIROZ, RAMON
Escuela
CABILDO
480
PINTO BAEZA, JAIME
Escuela +30
LIMACHE
481
ESTAY AHUMADA, MIA
50cc(4T)
CABILDO
482
Libre
 
 
 
483
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, MATIAS
Escuela
QUILIMARI ENDURO GUANGUALI
484
ALMENDRAS ARANCIBIA, GUILLERMO
Escuela +30
SAN FELIPE LOS CIGARRILLOS 354
485
M.MARTINEZ (483) - H.CANO (487) ,
Parejas
486
Libre
 
 
 
487
CANO TAPIA, HERNAN
85cc
PICHIDANGUI
488
VILLAREAL CERDA, VICTOR
Intermedios +30
PUTAENDO ENDURO PRO
489
MORALES MATURANA, ROBERTO
Expertos
GUANGUALI ENDURO GUANGUALI
490
Libre
 
 
 
491
Libre
 
 
 
492
CADIZ FIGUEROA, JUAN
Promocional
LA LIGUA
493
HUERTA PEREZ, CRISTOBAL
Promocional
GUANGUALI GUANGUALI
494
VALDIVIESO AGUAYO, MIGUEL
Promocional +30
SANTIAGO
495
Libre
 
 
 
496
HUERTA MORALES, PEDRO
Expertos
GUANGUALI TEAM GUANGUALI
497
Libre
 
 
 
498
MORALES OSSANDON, MANUEL
Expertos
GUANGUALI TEAM GUANGUALI
499
CADIZ HUERTA, LUIS
Expertos
GUANGUALI GUANGUALI
500
Libre
 
 
 
501
DURAN ARANCIBIA, HORACIO
Expertos
QUILLOTA ENDUROPRO
502
Libre
 
 
 
503
Libre
 
 
 
504
FUENZALIDA CARCAMO, FELIPE
Intermedios
VALPARAISO TEAM KLM RACING
505
Libre
 
 
 
506
MORALES DIAZ, BASTYAN
Mamadera
GUANGUALI
507
GALLARDO VILLALOBOS, ALFREDO
85cc
CAIMANES ENDURO CAIMANES
508
N.FERNANDEZ (242) - A.GALLARDO (507) ,
Parejas
509
Libre
 
 
 
510
Libre
 
 
 
511
Libre
 
 
 
512
BRUNA FIGUEROA, ITALO
85cc
SAN FELIPE
513
CHACANA TRINCADO, JAVIER
Escuela +30
NOGALES
514
Libre
 
 
 
515
Libre
 
 
 
516
Libre
 
 
 
517
Libre
 
 
 
518
IBACACHE DONOSO, ALEXIS FRANCISCO
Expertos
HUANILLA
519
Libre
 
 
 
520
Libre
 
 
 
521
Libre
 
 
 
522
ARENAS AGUIRRE, NICOLAS
Escuela +30
QUILPUE ENDURO BELLOTO
523
JERIA RAMOS, PABLO
Promocional
LA CRUZ ENDURO LA CRUZ
524
Libre
 
 
 
525
VASQUEZ SALDIAS, ALEJANDRO
Escuela +30
LA CRUZ
526
ARANDA SALINAS, JUAN
Intermedios
LOS ANDES
527
Libre
 
 
 
528
VICENCIO ARREDONDO, HUMBERTO
Intermedios +30
PUCHUNCAVI
529
FRANCO MUNDACA, JOSE
Escuela +30
QUILPUE
530
Libre
 
 
 
531
RAMIREZ GAJARDO, EDWIN
Escuela +30
ZAPALLAR ENDURO ZAPALLAR
532
Libre
 
 
 
533
Libre
 
 
 
534
Libre
 
 
 
535
Libre
 
 
 
536
Libre
 
 
 
537
MALDONADO GUZMAN, NICOLAS
Promocional
LLAY LLAY
538
Libre
 
 
 
539
Libre
 
 
 
540
Libre
 
 
 
541
Libre
 
 
 
542
CATALDO FIGUEROA, AMARO
50cc(2T)
SANTA MARIA
543
Libre
 
 
 
544
Libre
 
 
 
545
Libre
 
 
 
546
Libre
 
 
 
547
Libre
 
 
 
548
Libre
 
 
 
549
Libre
 
 
 
550
JERIA VALENZUELA, EDUARDO
Master +50
LA CRUZ ENDURO LA CRUZ
551
Libre
 
 
 
552
SALVATIERRA OLMOS, LUIS
Escuela +30
QUILIMARI KLM RACING
553
Libre
 
 
 
554
Libre
 
 
 
555
RETAMAL RODRIGUEZ, EUGENIO
Escuela +30
PAPUDO
556
Libre
 
 
 
557
Libre
 
 
 
558
Libre
 
 
 
559
JERIA RAMOS, APOLO
85cc
LA CRUZ
560
Libre
 
 
 
561
Libre
 
 
 
562
Libre
 
 
 
563
Libre
 
 
 
564
Libre
 
 
 
565
MARQUEZ CATALDO, FRANCISCO
Promocional +30
LA LIGUA
566
Libre
 
 
 
567
Libre
 
 
 
568
ZUÑIGA HERRERA, KEVIN
Promocional
SAN FELIPE
569
OLIVARES GATICA, CRISTIAN
Expertos +40
LA SERENA NEUTRO A FONDO
570
Libre
 
 
 
571
Libre
 
 
 
572
MORALES CORTES, CLAUDIO
Intermedios +30
QUILPUE TEAM ENDURO BELLOTO
573
Libre
 
 
 
574
ARANCIBIA SALDIAS, MARTIN
50cc(2T)
EL MELON LOS BIELAS LOKAS
575
Libre
 
 
 
576
BRANTT VICENCIO, MAXIMILIANO
Escuela
PICHIDANGUI KLM RACING
577
Libre
 
 
 
578
Libre
 
 
 
579
BARRIA COROCEO, GASPAR
50cc(2T)
SAN FELIPE
580
Libre
 
 
 
581
ARAVENA ROJAS, LEANDRO
Mamadera
SAN FELIPE
582
Libre
 
 
 
583
Libre
 
 
 
584
NAVARRO FUENTES, CLAUDIO
Promocional +30
LOS ANDES CLUB ENDURO RINCONADA
585
Libre
 
 
 
586
MIRANDA GODOY, JAVIERA
Damas
VIÑA DEL MAR
587
Libre
 
 
 
588
BRAVO ORELLANA, AXEL
Promocional
QUILPUE HARD5
589
Libre
 
 
 
590
Libre
 
 
 
591
CAMPOS ZUÑIGA, AGUSTIN
Promocional
SAN FELIPE
592
Libre
 
 
 
593
MANCILLA SPADA, CRISTIAN
Expertos +40
QUILLOTA
594
Libre
 
 
 
595
Libre
 
 
 
596
Libre
 
 
 
597
BERNAL OLIVARES, LUIS
Promocional +30
CABILDO
598
TORO PINEDA, SEBASTIAN
Intermedios +30
SANTIAGO
599
NUÑEZ CONTRERAS, CRISTIAN
Super Expertos
LLAY LLAY LLAY-LLAY ENDURO RACING
600
PIZARRO CORDERO, CARLOS
Promocional +30
LOS ANDES
601
Libre
 
 
 
602
VERGARA AHONZO, SEBASTIAN
Escuela
LA CALERA CARRERA PRO
603
Libre
 
 
 
604
Libre
 
 
 
605
CATALDO ARANCIBIA, NICOLAS
Promocional +30
LA CALERA
606
Libre
 
 
 
607
Libre
 
 
 
608
Libre
 
 
 
609
Libre
 
 
 
610
MORALES ASTUDILLO, MIGUEL ANGEL
Escuela
PICHIDANGUI
611
Libre
 
 
 
612
ESCUDERO CALABRAN, JUAN GUILLERMO
Expertos +40
SANTIAGO
613
Libre
 
 
 
614
ROJAS NOFAL, FRANCISCO
65cc
LOS VILOS
615
DEVOTO RAVERA, BRUNO
Expertos +40
LIMACHE
616
Libre
 
 
 
617
Libre
 
 
 
618
Libre
 
 
 
619
VALDES SAAVEDRA, RONALD
Escuela +30
LLAY LLAY ENDURO LLAYLLAY
620
Libre
 
 
 
621
Libre
 
 
 
622
HUERTA ESPINOZA, ARON
Intermedios +30
ILLAPEL
623
Libre
 
 
 
624
Libre
 
 
 
625
Libre
 
 
 
626
ALARCON INOSTROZA, LUIS
Escuela
SANTIAGO DESTERRADOS
627
Libre
 
 
 
628
Libre
 
 
 
629
Libre
 
 
 
630
Libre
 
 
 
631
Libre
 
 
 
632
VILCHES GONZALEZ, GONZALO
Escuela +30
VIÑA DEL MAR
633
Libre
 
 
 
634
Libre
 
 
 
635
SAENZ ANABALON, FELIPE
Intermedios
SANTIAGO
636
SOTO DIAZ, MAXIMILIANO
Escuela +30
VIÑA
637
Libre
 
 
 
638
Libre
 
 
 
639
Libre
 
 
 
640
Libre
 
 
 
641
Libre
 
 
 
642
Libre
 
 
 
643
Libre
 
 
 
644
Libre
 
 
 
645
VILLAVICENCIO VILCHEZ, JOSE
Promocional +30
PEÑABLANCA
646
Libre
 
 
 
647
Libre
 
 
 
648
Libre
 
 
 
649
Libre
 
 
 
650
ASTUDILLO BUSTAMANTE, MARTIN
Expertos
LA LIGUA QUEBRADA 40
651
Libre
 
 
 
652
HERRERA HERNANDEZ, DANILO
Promocional +30
LLAY LLAY ENDURO LLAYLLAY
653
Libre
 
 
 
654
Libre
 
 
 
655
Libre
 
 
 
656
Libre
 
 
 
657
Libre
 
 
 
658
Libre
 
 
 
659
HORMAZABAL MUÑOZ, LUCAS
85cc
LLASY LLAY
660
ACOSTA REINOSO, GONZALO
50cc(2T)
PULLALLY
661
Libre
 
 
 
662
PIZARRO CATALDO, MATEO
Mamadera
PAPUDO
663
Libre
 
 
 
664
Libre
 
 
 
665
LAFERTE MUÑOZ, AXEL
Intermedios
OVALLE
666
DE STEFANO ROJAS, JUAN FRANCISCO
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO SANTIAGO
667
DE STEFANO TAPIA, FERNANDO
85cc
SANTIAGO
668
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ABRAHAM
Escuela
PUCHUNCAVI ENDURO PUCHUNCAVI
669
MARTINEZ HUERTA, STHEPHANNIE
Damas
QUILIMARI
670
FIGUEROA COBO, RODRIGO
Promocional +30
CABILDO ENDURO CABILDO
671
MONTENEGRO IBACACHE, FRANCISCO
Promocional
SAN FELIPE ATENAS RACING
672
D.ESTAY (255) - R.FIGUEROA (670) ,
Parejas
673
CARRASCO GONZALEZ, EDUARDO
Escuela
SAN FELIPE TEAM LOS CIGARRILLOS 354
674
Libre
 
 
 
675
Libre
 
 
 
676
Libre
 
 
 
677
Libre
 
 
 
678
MONTENEGRO IBACACHE, FELIPE
65cc
SANTA MARIA
679
A.VALENZUELA (79) - P.ALICERA (455) ,
Parejas
680
GALVEZ MERINO, JOSE
Master +50
SALAMANCA
681
Libre
 
 
 
682
BASAEZ FERNANDEZ, PABLO
Promocional +30
CATAPILCO ENDURO BLANQUILLO
683
Libre
 
 
 
684
Libre
 
 
 
685
Libre
 
 
 
686
Libre
 
 
 
687
VILLALOBOS LEON, FRANCISCO
Intermedios +30
SAN FELIPE
688
VALDIVIA SAAVEDRA, CRISTIAN
Promocional +30
GRANEROS
689
VALDIVIA SAAVEDRA, RODRIGO
Promocional
GRANEROS
690
CONSUEGRA AGUILERA, TOMAS
Mamadera
QUILPUE
691
FAURE HERNANDEZ, AGUSTIN
Escuela
SANTIAGO
692
TEPPER ISAMI, FRANK
Promocional
QUINTERO ENDURO PUCHUNCAVI
693
PIZARRO MORALES, GUILLERMO
Promocional
CABILDO ENDURO VALLE ALICAHUE
694
Libre
 
 
 
695
Libre
 
 
 
696
Libre
 
 
 
697
Libre
 
 
 
698
MISLE NERVI, JOSE MIGUEL
Master +50
PAPUDO
699
Libre
 
 
 
700
Libre
 
 
 
701
GALVEZ LILLO, JOSE
Super Expertos
SALAMANCA
702
MORALES MIRANDA, MATIAS
Expertos
LA LIGUA
703
Libre
 
 
 
704
Libre
 
 
 
705
RUBILAR CASTRO, BORIS
Escuela
OVALLE
706
Libre
 
 
 
707
TOBAR TAPIA, JOSE
Master +50
LOS ANDES
708
ASTUDILLO PIZARRO, JOAQUIN
65cc
PULLALLY PULLALLY MOTOR SPORT
709
Libre
 
 
 
710
ALARCON TRIGO, MONSERRAT
Damas
LOS VILOS CC MOTOS LOS VILOS
711
BAIER PAINEMIL, FABIAN
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO
712
MANZANO PEREZ, ENZO
Escuela +30
CABILDO ENDURO PILILEN
713
MOLINA DIAZ, MARCOS
Promocional
SANTIAGO TEAM MOLIMOTOS MAXIMA RACING OILS
714
BUGUEñO BUGUEñO, LUCIANO
Intermedios
OVALLE
715
PLAZA LOPEZ, HEBERT
Escuela
PUNITAQUI CRCRONOS.CL
716
ANTIQUERA ANDRADE, PABLO
Super Expertos
OVALLE
717
Libre
 
 
 
718
E.MANZANO (712) - C.MORALES (833) ,
Parejas
719
Libre
 
 
 
720
PARRA CABRERA, DIEGO
Escuela
SANTIAGO
721
CARVAJAL ROJAS, ALAN
Escuela
SALAMANCA
722
TAPIA BIANCHI, MANUEL
Escuela
QUILIMARI KLM RACING TEAM
723
Libre
 
 
 
724
Libre
 
 
 
725
Libre
 
 
 
726
Libre
 
 
 
727
Libre
 
 
 
728
Libre
 
 
 
729
AVILA DUSTA, MATIAS
Super Expertos
PEDEGUA PRORIDERS
730
QUIROZ NUÑEZ, RUDI
Escuela
CABILDO ALICAHUE
731
Libre
 
 
 
732
Libre
 
 
 
733
SILVA MARTINEZ, DIEGO
Expertos
SANTA MARIA ENDUROPRO
734
Libre
 
 
 
735
Libre
 
 
 
736
Libre
 
 
 
737
FLORES AZOCAR, ALDO
Promocional +30
TIL TIL DESTERRADOS
738
Libre
 
 
 
739
FLORES ROJAS, MATIAS
Promocional
TIL TIL DESTERRADOS
740
BRAVO ROJAS, CARLOS
Expertos
COQUIMBO CROSS TEAM
741
SOLIS FERNANDEZ, PABLO
Super Expertos
LA CALERA VILPALFRUT
742
Libre
 
 
 
743
Libre
 
 
 
744
QUIJANES ARAVENA, RAMIRO
Promocional +30
CABILDO VAN GLASY RACING- CO. JORMAN
745
Libre
 
 
 
746
Libre
 
 
 
747
Libre
 
 
 
748
Libre
 
 
 
749
Libre
 
 
 
750
Libre
 
 
 
751
Libre
 
 
 
752
MONDACA ROJAS, GABRIEL
Promocional +30
LA LIGUA
753
CERDA LEMUS, RAUL
Expertos +40
PUTAENDO ASEO INDUSTRIAL
754
Libre
 
 
 
755
Libre
 
 
 
756
Libre
 
 
 
757
Libre
 
 
 
758
Libre
 
 
 
759
Libre
 
 
 
760
Libre
 
 
 
761
Libre
 
 
 
762
Libre
 
 
 
763
Libre
 
 
 
764
Libre
 
 
 
765
Libre
 
 
 
766
Libre
 
 
 
767
Libre
 
 
 
768
ARACENA BUSTAMANTE, ISAAC
Escuela
CAIMANES
769
ELGUETA PACHECO, JAVIER
Escuela
CABILDO
770
Libre
 
 
 
771
Libre
 
 
 
772
Libre
 
 
 
773
Libre
 
 
 
774
Libre
 
 
 
775
Libre
 
 
 
776
Libre
 
 
 
777
MORALES CHAVES, ALEXIS
Promocional +30
LLAYLLAY ENDURO LLAYLLAY
778
Libre
 
 
 
779
Libre
 
 
 
780
Libre
 
 
 
781
RODRIGUEZ PUENTE, GERSON
Promocional +30
CABILDO
782
Libre
 
 
 
783
Libre
 
 
 
784
Libre
 
 
 
785
Libre
 
 
 
786
MAGNA MONTINO, WALTER
Escuela +30
LA CALERA
787
MAGNA CAMPOS, RODRIGO
Escuela +30
LA CALERA
788
Libre
 
 
 
789
Libre
 
 
 
790
SALINAS BARRIA, ANTONIA
Damas
SAN FELIPE
791
Libre
 
 
 
792
Libre
 
 
 
793
Libre
 
 
 
794
H.PEREZ (797) - P.PEREZ (796) ,
Parejas
795
HUERTA KOHNENKAMP, EDGARDO
Promocional
CATAPILCO ENDURO BLANQUILLO
796
PEREZ ESCOBAR, HERMAN
Escuela +30
LOS VILOS GRUAS FOR CAR
797
PEREZ ESCOBAR, PATRICIO
Escuela +30
LOS VILOS LOS VILOS RACING
798
Libre
 
 
 
799
Libre
 
 
 
800
SOTO ARANDA, FERNANDO
Escuela +30
SAN FELIPE TEAM LOS CIGARRILLOS 354
801
GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ , MICHELLE AGUSTINA
Damas
SANTIAGO CINCO MOTO
802
Libre
 
 
 
803
ARANCIBIA ITAKURA, RICARDO
Master +50
QUILLOTA QUILLOTA
804
SAN MARTIN GONZALEZ, LUIS
Promocional +30
SANTIAGO
805
Libre
 
 
 
806
Libre
 
 
 
807
CONCHA TEUBER, ALFREDO
Master +50
QUILLOTA
808
Libre
 
 
 
809
Libre
 
 
 
810
Libre
 
 
 
811
Libre
 
 
 
812
Libre
 
 
 
813
FARIAS HERMOSILLA, GABRIELA
Damas
RANCAGUA TEAM NOVATOS
814
Libre
 
 
 
815
FUENTEALBA ARRATIA, MARIELA
Damas
SANTIAGO DERRAPADOS
816
RODRIGUEZ GUERRA, VALERIA
Intermedios
LOS VILOS
817
Libre
 
 
 
818
Libre
 
 
 
819
MORALES PALMA, WASHINGTON
Promocional +30
LOS ANDES LOST ANDES RACING
820
MORALES GALVES, MAXIMO
Mamadera
LOS ANDES
821
LOPEZ RAMIREZ, MILLARAY
Damas
SANTA MARIA
822
M.LOPEZ (821) - A.MONDACA (873) ,
Parejas
823
JOFRE VALENZUELA, HERIBERTO
Promocional +30
CABILDO
824
MONSALVE CESPED, MATIAS
85cc
QUILIMARI KLM RACING TEAM
825
ASTUDILLO MENDEZ, BENJAMIN
85cc
QUILIMARI
826
Libre
 
 
 
827
FLORES MUÑOZ, CAMILA
Damas
SANTIAGO
828
TAPIA SUAREZ, DEMMIS
Promocional
SALAMANCA TEAM SOL Y VALLE
829
PONCE TAPIA, JAVIER
Intermedios
LA LIGUA TEAM KLM RACING
830
Libre
 
 
 
831
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, ALEXIS
Escuela +30
SALAMANCA
832
Libre
 
 
 
833
MORALES TAPIA, CARLOS
Escuela
CABILDO ENDURO VALLE ALICAHUE
834
GALLARDO YANCA, MATIAS
Escuela
SAN FELIPE TEAM LOS CIGARRILLOS 354
835
Libre
 
 
 
836
Libre
 
 
 
837
Libre
 
 
 
838
SCHWERDTFEGER PALACIOS, KARIN
Damas
VIÑA DEL MAR
839
Libre
 
 
 
840
ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS, FELIPE
Super Expertos
LA CALERA
841
SOLIS GARAY, PABLO
Master +50
LA CALERA VIPALFRUT
842
Libre
 
 
 
843
Libre
 
 
 
844
Libre
 
 
 
845
Libre
 
 
 
846
Libre
 
 
 
847
JIMENEZ BREVIS, MIGUEL
Escuela
VIÑA DEL MAR
848
Libre
 
 
 
849
Libre
 
 
 
850
Libre
 
 
 
851
VERA VERA, ALFONSO
Promocional +30
CATAPILCO CLUB ENDURO BLANQUILLO
852
CORREA BUSTMANTES, IGNACIA
Damas
LOS VILOS TRANSPORTS Y MAQUINARIA MINOX
853
QUIROGA QUIROGA, EDWARDS
Super Expertos
LOS ANDES CHACAYES MOTOR CLUB
854
REALE CALDERON, LUCIANO
Escuela +30
LOS ANDES LOS CHACAYES MOTOCLUB
855
Libre
 
 
 
856
QUIROGA ATENCIO, JUAN
Promocional
LOS ANDES CHACAYES MOTOR CLUB
857
Libre
 
 
 
858
Libre
 
 
 
859
Libre
 
 
 
860
CARRASCO GOMEZ, PEDRO
Master +50
SANTIAGO
861
Libre
 
 
 
862
QUIROGA CALDERON, ADRIAN
Promocional
LOS ANDES CHACAYES MOTOR CLUB
863
Libre
 
 
 
864
VASQUEZ ELGUETA, DANIEL
Promocional +30
LOS ANDES TEAM CHACAYES MOTOR CLUB
865
Libre
 
 
 
866
Libre
 
 
 
867
Libre
 
 
 
868
Libre
 
 
 
869
Libre
 
 
 
870
Libre
 
 
 
871
Libre
 
 
 
872
TAPIA VALENCIA, MAYRA
Damas
LA LIGUA
873
MONDACA OLIVARES, AILINE
Damas
SALAMANCA CROSSTEAM LA SERENA
874
Libre
 
 
 
875
Libre
 
 
 
876
Libre
 
 
 
877
MANZANO PEREZ, CARLOS
Expertos +40
CABILDO ENDURO PILILEN
878
OLIVARES CARVAJAL, VIVIANA
Damas
LOS VILOS
879
Libre
 
 
 
880
Libre
 
 
 
881
Libre
 
 
 
882
Libre
 
 
 
883
Libre
 
 
 
884
Libre
 
 
 
885
Libre
 
 
 
886
Libre
 
 
 
887
Libre
 
 
 
888
Libre
 
 
 
889
Libre
 
 
 
890
Libre
 
 
 
891
Libre
 
 
 
892
Libre
 
 
 
893
Libre
 
 
 
894
Libre
 
 
 
895
PIMENTEL CARRASCO, JOSE
Escuela
SAN FELIPE
896
BRUNA FIGUEROA, MAXIMO
50cc(2T)
SAN FELIPE
897
RIQUELME OLIVARES, DARIO
85cc
SANTA MARIA
898
PERALTA MONTENEGRO, TOMAS
Intermedios +30
COQUIMBO
899
Libre
 
 
 
900
TAPIA RODRIGUEZ, RODRIGO
Super Expertos
LONGOTOMA MAXELECTRIC Y TRANSPORTES TAPIA
901
MANZANO PEREZ, PATRICIO
Promocional +30
CABILDO
902
ORTEGA GONZALEZ, JUAN
Intermedios
SANTA MARIA
903
Libre
 
 
 
904
Libre
 
 
 
905
VALENCIA PLAZA, JAVIER
50cc(2T)
VIÑA DEL MAR
906
H.JOFRE (823) - P.MANZANO (901) ,
Parejas
907
HAMMAD DE LA ROSA, NIMER
Intermedios +30
SALAMANCA CROSS TEAM LA SERENA
908
AHUMADA NAVARRO, LUCAS
50cc(2T)
LOS ANDES
909
Libre
 
 
 
910
TORRES GARCIA, EDUARDO
Expertos
NOGALES TRANSIVAL
911
LEMUS MARTINEZ, JESUS
Intermedios
SANTA MARIA ENDUROPRO
912
Libre
 
 
 
913
FARIAS URETA, FRANCO
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO DERRAPADOS
914
LOBOS FUENZALIDA, ANUAR
Promocional +30
JAHUEL JMC
915
ROMAN FERNANDEZ, MARCOS
Promocional +30
PUCHUNCAVI
916
Libre
 
 
 
917
D.SALDIVAR (374) - N.HAMMAD (907) ,
Parejas
918
Libre
 
 
 
919
Libre
 
 
 
920
Libre
 
 
 
921
Libre
 
 
 
922
ZAMORA ORELLANA, FELIPE
Promocional
CALERA
923
Libre
 
 
 
924
Libre
 
 
 
925
Libre
 
 
 
926
AGUILERA AGUILEAR, ALONDRA
Damas
LOS VILOS KLM RACING
927
Libre
 
 
 
928
Libre
 
 
 
929
MUÑOZ SALINAS, FRANCO
Escuela
CASABLANCA
930
Libre
 
 
 
931
Libre
 
 
 
932
Libre
 
 
 
933
GALDAMEZ TORRES, LISTER
Escuela
LOS ANDES
934
Libre
 
 
 
935
Libre
 
 
 
936
Libre
 
 
 
937
Libre
 
 
 
938
Libre
 
 
 
939
Libre
 
 
 
940
Libre
 
 
 
941
Libre
 
 
 
942
Libre
 
 
 
943
Libre
 
 
 
944
Libre
 
 
 
945
Libre
 
 
 
946
Libre
 
 
 
947
Libre
 
 
 
948
Libre
 
 
 
949
Libre
 
 
 
950
Libre
 
 
 
951
Libre
 
 
 
952
QUIROGA SALAZAR, EMILIO
Escuela
LA LIGUA ALVARES
953
Libre
 
 
 
954
Libre
 
 
 
955
Libre
 
 
 
956
Libre
 
 
 
957
Libre
 
 
 
958
Libre
 
 
 
959
Libre
 
 
 
960
Libre
 
 
 
961
Libre
 
 
 
962
OLIVARES CONTRERAS, EDUARTH
50cc(4T)
VALLE HERMOSO CLUB VALLE ENDURO
963
OLIVARES ARCE, RICARDO
Promocional +30
VALLE HERMOSO CLUB VALLE ENDURO
964
ZAMORA CAMPOS, YADIEL
50cc(4T)
VALLE HERMOSO
965
MARTINEZ RIOS, ROBERTO
Escuela
PULLALLY KLM RACING
966
ARAYA MINCHEA, BRAYAN
Promocional
OVALLE KALVINTEAM
967
Libre
 
 
 
968
ORREGO CALDERON, ISAIS
Escuela +30
HIJUELAS
969
Libre
 
 
 
970
Libre
 
 
 
971
Libre
 
 
 
972
Libre
 
 
 
973
DELGADO OLMOS, CHRISTIAN
Promocional +30
CABILDO
974
DELGADO QUIROZ, CHRISTOPHER
Escuela
CABILDO
975
Libre
 
 
 
976
Libre
 
 
 
977
Libre
 
 
 
978
MOLINA CASTILLO, NAIARA
Damas
ILLAPEL
979
BRUNA LEIVA, OSCAR
Escuela
SAN FELIPE DISTRIBUIDORA BRUNA
980
Libre
 
 
 
981
Libre
 
 
 
982
Libre
 
 
 
983
Libre
 
 
 
984
PAVEZ PEREZ, FELIPE
Intermedios +30
LA LIGUA
985
ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, JUAN PABLO
Escuela +30
LONGOTOMA TEAM ALVAREZ
986
ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, LUIS
Escuela +30
SANTIAGO TEAM ALVAREZ
987
ORREGO MAUREIRA, BRAYAAN
Promocional +30
QUILLOTA
988
Libre
 
 
 
989
Libre
 
 
 
990
MUÑOZ SALINAS, BRIAN
Escuela
CASA BLANCA
991
MARTINEZ VERGARA, FREDY
Escuela
LA LIGUA TEAM ALVAREZ