Salir           4ta FECHA 3VALLES 2019-2020, ALICAHUE




Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
1
NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA
4
01:12:34.59
18:09.34
17:48.71
18:22.03
18:14.51
00:00.00
2
426
FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS
4
01:13:29.14
18:26.29
18:19.55
18:25.74
18:17.56
00:00.00
3
113
JAVIER AVALOS CARVAJAL
4
01:18:55.37
19:25.81
20:00.79
19:35.54
19:53.23
00:00.00
4
19
MARCO GERBAUD KERN
4
01:19:18.60
18:57.28
19:29.32
20:32.55
20:19.45
00:00.00
5
729
MATIAS AVILA DUSTA
4
01:20:02.35
19:42.77
19:39.79
20:15.76
20:24.03
00:00.00
6
3
RICARDO TORO VEAS
4
01:21:21.03
19:45.70
20:09.84
20:49.51
20:35.98
00:00.00
7
716
PABLO ANTIQUERA ANDRADE
4
01:22:20.10
20:14.74
20:37.77
20:32.09
20:55.50
00:00.00
8
599
CRISTIAN NUÑEZ CONTRERAS
4
01:22:51.84
21:20.79
20:06.79
20:20.75
21:03.51
00:00.00
A
840
FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS
1
00:20:07.03
20:07.03
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
51
RICARDO ARANCIBIA BRIONES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
294
YIRIES TOUMA OSSANDON
3
00:58:17.56
19:11.96
19:27.03
19:38.57
00:00.00
2
427
BRANCO TAPIA GALLARDO
3
00:59:53.79
19:38.19
19:45.52
20:30.08
00:00.00
3
499
LUIS CADIZ HUERTA
3
01:01:30.79
20:19.04
20:41.72
20:30.03
00:00.00
4
70
HECTOR PAEZ RAMIREZ
3
01:01:44.00
20:08.21
20:32.79
21:03.00
00:00.00
5
447
CRISTIAN REINOSO CADIZ
3
01:02:48.08
20:17.80
21:07.53
21:22.75
00:00.00
6
187
RAUL GENERAL ESPINOZA
3
01:03:03.03
20:31.27
21:28.28
21:03.48
00:00.00
7
518
ALEXIS FRANCISCO IBACACHE DONOSO
3
01:03:10.38
20:47.85
21:18.03
21:04.50
00:00.00
8
489
ROBERTO MORALES MATURANA
3
01:03:39.05
20:37.77
21:14.48
21:46.80
00:00.00
9
702
MATIAS MORALES MIRANDA
3
01:04:04.80
20:06.99
20:16.05
23:41.76
00:00.00
10
733
DIEGO SILVA MARTINEZ
3
01:04:11.11
21:04.59
22:01.49
21:05.03
00:00.00
11
496
PEDRO HUERTA MORALES
3
01:08:33.86
21:43.78
23:37.30
23:12.78
00:00.00
12
201
JORGE TUMA PIÑEIRO
3
01:09:49.35
22:38.08
23:06.21
24:05.06
00:00.00
13
17
CARLOS ESCORZA MIRANDA
3
01:15:01.14
21:08.33
30:07.50
23:45.31
00:00.00
14
152
GIANFRANCO CALTAGIRONE MARTINEZ
2
00:41:32.00
20:39.76
20:52.24
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
25
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Expertos +40

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
207
CHRISTIAN DYSLI GUIÑEZ
3
01:05:02.77
21:40.79
21:41.03
21:40.95
00:00.00
2
44
MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA
3
01:11:18.59
22:14.76
24:24.46
24:39.37
00:00.00
3
402
JOSE BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE
3
01:11:59.59
22:35.53
24:16.01
25:08.05
00:00.00
4
615
BRUNO DEVOTO RAVERA
3
01:13:18.41
23:35.51
25:05.29
24:37.61
00:00.00
5
36
JUAN ENRIQUE PINO RAMOS
3
01:14:19.32
24:37.79
24:54.51
24:47.02
00:00.00
6
385
BENEDICTO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL
3
01:15:51.37
26:14.49
25:32.02
24:04.86
00:00.00
7
877
CARLOS MANZANO PEREZ
3
01:22:42.91
28:15.30
27:19.59
27:08.02
00:00.00
8
569
CRISTIAN OLIVARES GATICA
3
01:25:32.28
29:25.24
35:01.00
21:06.04
00:00.00
A
311
MARCO PEREZ NUÑEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
902
JUAN ORTEGA GONZALEZ
3
01:00:55.64
20:36.85
19:43.24
20:35.55
00:00.00
2
307
FRANCISCO DELGADO GONZALEZ
3
01:02:53.01
20:35.77
21:04.97
21:12.27
00:00.00
3
526
JUAN ARANDA SALINAS
3
01:03:35.85
20:39.77
21:19.24
21:36.84
00:00.00
4
829
JAVIER PONCE TAPIA
3
01:03:45.10
20:38.04
21:29.78
21:37.28
00:00.00
5
504
FELIPE FUENZALIDA CARCAMO
3
01:04:11.81
20:35.57
22:01.48
21:34.76
00:00.00
6
169
CRISTIAN OSSE JELDES
3
01:04:49.07
20:44.25
22:00.98
22:03.84
00:00.00
7
714
LUCIANO BUGUEñO BUGUEñO
3
01:05:32.52
22:00.77
21:51.97
21:39.78
00:00.00
8
448
FRANCO JEREZ PEDRAZA
3
01:06:32.11
21:31.02
22:34.08
22:27.01
00:00.00
9
6
FRANCISCO OLIVARES TAPIA
3
01:06:37.90
21:48.56
22:25.01
22:24.33
00:00.00
10
34
IVAN TAPIA SILVA
3
01:08:15.81
21:13.28
21:45.77
25:16.76
00:00.00
11
140
MATIAS PINTO SILVA
3
01:20:43.91
21:38.31
36:08.59
22:57.01
00:00.00



Intermedios +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
54
WILLIAMS OLIVARES RODRIGUEZ
3
01:02:44.33
20:17.33
21:02.50
21:24.50
00:00.00
2
10
IVAN TRONCOSO ROJAS
3
01:03:44.29
20:52.00
21:10.00
21:42.29
00:00.00
3
384
ROBINSON MONTENEGRO ZENTENO
3
01:03:48.35
21:20.73
21:35.83
20:51.79
00:00.00
4
687
FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS LEON
3
01:05:21.28
21:07.73
22:03.32
22:10.23
00:00.00
5
259
JOSE TOLEDO LOPEZ
3
01:06:54.60
22:07.05
23:10.76
21:36.79
00:00.00
6
572
CLAUDIO MORALES CORTES
3
01:10:38.83
22:56.73
23:44.80
23:57.30
00:00.00
7
984
FELIPE PAVEZ PEREZ
3
01:16:41.39
24:31.83
25:49.48
26:20.08
00:00.00
A
72
ROGELIO MUÑOZ NAVARRETE
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Parejas

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
143
F.GARAY (109) - V.RODRIGUEZ (816)
3
00:41:09.29
13:43.97
13:33.27
13:52.05
00:00.00
2
917
D.SALDIVAR (374) - N.HAMMAD (907)
3
00:41:38.83
13:56.26
13:49.99
13:52.58
00:00.00
3
295
J.OLIVARES (195) - R.ALICERA (288)
3
00:42:59.93
14:51.73
14:07.75
14:00.45
00:00.00
4
383
E.MORALES (333) - R.MONTENEGRO (384)
3
00:44:49.03
13:48.98
14:44.32
13:15.73
03:00.00
5
508
N.FERNANDEZ (242) - A.GALLARDO (507)
3
00:45:16.82
14:02.76
14:10.55
14:03.51
03:00.00
6
114
J.RODRIGUEZ (118) - J.ELGUETA (769)
3
00:49:45.78
17:17.99
14:59.34
17:28.45
00:00.00
7
353
F.DELGADO (307) - R.SEGURA (354)
3
00:50:13.04
17:13.22
16:36.00
16:23.82
00:00.00
8
181
L.MUÑOZ (16) - J.FREDES (446)
3
00:50:37.34
17:21.76
16:43.03
16:32.55
00:00.00
9
718
E.MANZANO (712) - C.MORALES (833)
3
00:52:41.53
17:53.02
17:21.99
17:26.52
00:00.00
10
371
M.GALLARDO (372) - G.ALMENDRAS (484)
3
00:53:32.79
18:07.29
17:58.49
17:27.01
00:00.00
11
822
M.LOPEZ (821) - A.MONDACA (873)
2
00:33:03.47
16:12.48
16:50.99
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
90
C.MANZANO (877) - P.MANZANO (901)
1
00:18:49.54
18:49.54
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
672
D.ESTAY (255) - R.FIGUEROA (670)
1
00:19:54.59
19:54.59
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
131
J.ALMENDRAS (20) - K.QUIJANES (302)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
176
JOSE VERGARA ULLOA
3
01:03:18.05
21:19.01
20:59.50
20:59.54
00:00.00
2
795
EDGARDO HUERTA KOHNENKAMP
3
01:04:19.51
21:30.72
21:16.57
21:32.22
00:00.00
3
291
HECTOR MADRID BRITO
3
01:05:08.58
21:55.33
21:52.78
21:20.47
00:00.00
4
292
AMERICO GODOY PEREZ
3
01:06:29.08
22:42.73
21:32.34
22:14.01
00:00.00
5
83
JESUS JORQUERA OVALLE
3
01:06:58.56
22:12.85
22:40.19
22:05.52
00:00.00
6
493
CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ
3
01:08:05.09
23:27.10
22:33.55
22:04.44
00:00.00
7
18
DAVID ACOSTA REINOSO
3
01:08:24.91
23:13.04
22:09.53
23:02.34
00:00.00
8
79
AMARO VALENZUELA CORTES
3
01:08:25.60
23:08.09
21:42.96
23:34.55
00:00.00
9
591
AGUSTIN CAMPOS ZUÑIGA
3
01:09:31.16
22:17.04
22:10.59
25:03.53
00:00.00
10
145
MATIAS ARACENA ASTUDILLO
3
01:09:50.07
21:21.00
23:22.77
25:06.30
00:00.00
11
568
KEVIN ZUÑIGA HERRERA
3
01:09:57.08
20:38.56
22:03.99
27:14.53
00:00.00
12
255
DIEGO ESTAY AHUMADA
3
01:10:26.32
26:17.54
21:36.24
22:32.54
00:00.00
13
61
BRAULIO BUSTAMANTE ARAYA
3
01:12:42.36
23:25.29
23:08.74
26:08.33
00:00.00
14
216
NICOLAS ANTIQUERA ANTIQUERA
3
01:13:04.07
23:17.02
24:30.30
25:16.75
00:00.00
A
333
EDUARDO MORALES TAPIA
1
00:21:03.79
21:03.79
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
476
BENJAMIN GODOY JARA
1
00:21:59.04
21:59.04
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
689
RODRIGO VALDIVIA SAAVEDRA
1
00:24:43.81
24:43.81
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
922
FELIPE ZAMORA ORELLANA
1
00:28:27.57
28:27.57
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Promocional +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
600
CARLOS PIZARRO CORDERO
3
01:06:49.27
22:23.25
21:58.78
22:27.24
00:00.00
2
68
MICHAEL MANZANO SEGURA
3
01:07:27.65
22:36.05
22:25.82
22:25.78
00:00.00
3
461
FRANCISCO PEREZ GONZALEZ
3
01:08:45.13
23:07.27
22:32.59
23:05.27
00:00.00
4
652
DANILO HERRERA HERNANDEZ
3
01:10:02.14
23:12.81
22:55.29
23:54.04
00:00.00
5
744
RAMIRO QUIJANES ARAVENA
3
01:10:02.30
23:01.56
23:30.21
23:30.53
00:00.00
6
372
MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA
3
01:10:22.43
23:25.05
23:08.29
23:49.09
00:00.00
7
688
CRISTIAN VALDIVIA SAAVEDRA
3
01:10:56.90
23:14.35
23:46.47
23:56.08
00:00.00
8
313
DIEGO ORTIZ NUÑEZ
3
01:11:21.32
23:32.79
23:36.50
24:12.03
00:00.00
9
987
BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA
3
01:11:36.61
22:54.24
24:21.76
24:20.61
00:00.00
10
597
LUIS BERNAL OLIVARES
3
01:12:48.54
23:53.57
24:15.46
24:39.51
00:00.00
11
478
MARCELO GUERRA LOPEZ
3
01:13:15.03
24:08.27
24:15.96
24:50.80
00:00.00
12
963
RICARDO OLIVARES ARCE
3
01:14:39.84
25:36.29
25:12.98
23:50.57
00:00.00
13
864
DANIEL VASQUEZ ELGUETA
3
01:15:53.90
22:10.76
22:28.58
31:14.56
00:00.00
14
296
DANNYK ASTUDILLO FERNANDEZ
3
01:32:42.11
32:45.56
31:15.26
28:41.29
00:00.00
15
804
LUIS SAN MARTIN GONZALEZ
2
00:44:45.53
21:52.50
22:53.03
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
156
MARCELO ROMERO GOMEZ
1
00:23:48.57
23:48.57
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
160
GUIDO CESPEDES POBLETE
1
00:27:43.59
27:43.59
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
494
MIGUEL VALDIVIESO AGUAYO
1
00:47:30.86
47:30.86
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
819
WASHINGTON MORALES PALMA
1
00:48:54.59
48:54.59
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
377
JORGE BASAEZ OLIVARES
1
01:01:10.82
61:10.82
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
777
ALEXIS MORALES CHAVES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
115
ALDO MUÑOZ VIVANCO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
645
JOSE VILLAVICENCIO VILCHEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Master +50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
400
JOSE ANTONIO BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE
3
00:41:30.56
13:51.18
13:48.31
13:51.07
00:00.00
2
344
MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA
3
00:41:53.49
14:15.00
13:44.95
13:53.54
00:00.00
3
92
LUIS IGNACIO SILVA CALONGE
3
00:42:24.34
13:50.78
13:50.55
14:43.01
00:00.00
4
550
EDUARDO JERIA VALENZUELA
3
00:50:38.50
16:52.75
16:46.95
16:58.80
00:00.00
5
803
RICARDO ARANCIBIA ITAKURA
3
00:53:16.33
17:45.55
17:17.24
18:13.54
00:00.00
6
807
ALFREDO CONCHA TEUBER
3
01:26:59.41
22:16.77
20:02.02
44:40.62
00:00.00
A
698
JOSE MIGUEL MISLE NERVI
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
195
JOSE OLIVARES VILLALOBOS
3
00:41:42.36
12:47.52
13:37.80
15:17.04
00:00.00
2
705
BORIS RUBILAR CASTRO
3
00:42:38.54
13:10.50
15:17.30
14:10.74
00:00.00
3
430
CRISTOBAL REINOSO CONTRERAS
3
00:42:56.77
13:50.26
14:21.54
14:44.97
00:00.00
4
126
MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ TORO
3
00:43:30.84
13:42.77
14:51.00
14:57.07
00:00.00
5
379
BASTIAN HUBE ALVARADO
3
00:46:30.61
15:04.28
15:53.32
15:33.01
00:00.00
6
715
HEBERT PLAZA LOPEZ
3
00:46:36.32
14:37.28
16:05.29
15:53.75
00:00.00
7
769
JAVIER ELGUETA PACHECO
3
00:47:13.79
15:07.49
16:04.53
16:01.77
00:00.00
8
150
KEVIN VILLAGRAN HUERTA
3
00:47:43.32
16:07.03
15:29.57
16:06.72
00:00.00
9
483
MATIAS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
3
00:48:28.81
14:47.50
16:38.23
17:03.08
00:00.00
10
120
ELVIS VILLALOBOS BAEZ
3
00:48:49.80
15:25.21
17:03.77
16:20.82
00:00.00
11
283
CARLOS ARANDA VASQUEZ
3
00:51:00.53
16:14.73
17:12.59
17:33.21
00:00.00
12
154
ALEJANDRO MATURANA VIVANCO
3
00:51:18.63
17:43.58
17:18.02
16:17.03
00:00.00
13
64
IGNACIO SILVA ARANCIBIA
3
00:51:43.03
16:31.75
19:02.55
16:08.73
00:00.00
14
158
GUSTAVO CARCAMO DURAN
3
00:51:54.55
17:50.71
15:47.54
18:16.30
00:00.00
15
174
MAURICIO POBLETE MEDINA
3
00:52:15.01
16:37.79
17:49.75
17:47.47
00:00.00
16
159
CRISTIAN MUñOZ SALINAS
3
00:53:17.84
17:36.83
16:47.73
18:53.28
00:00.00
17
673
EDUARDO CARRASCO GONZALEZ
3
00:54:21.56
15:48.54
22:11.25
16:21.77
00:00.00
18
199
FELIPE SANHUEZA SHAW
3
00:54:53.56
18:31.07
18:38.97
17:43.52
00:00.00
19
929
FRANCO MUÑOZ SALINAS
3
00:55:08.82
19:34.00
16:53.55
18:41.27
00:00.00
20
721
ALAN CARVAJAL ROJAS
3
00:56:30.55
17:59.53
17:30.03
21:00.99
00:00.00
21
89
SEBASTIAN LOPEZ GONZALEZ
3
00:57:33.54
21:11.97
19:25.83
16:55.74
00:00.00
22
991
FREDY MARTINEZ VERGARA
3
00:58:11.33
19:05.06
20:36.99
18:29.28
00:00.00
23
730
RUDI QUIROZ NUÑEZ
3
01:09:00.67
21:48.28
24:24.87
22:47.52
00:00.00
24
990
BRIAN MUñOZ SALINAS
3
01:19:06.06
24:36.49
23:22.50
31:07.07
00:00.00
25
244
JAVIER PINO OLIVARES
3
01:27:48.10
22:51.29
33:04.00
31:52.81
00:00.00
26
191
TOMAS FAURE HERNANDEZ
3
01:37:10.65
53:00.31
21:27.57
22:42.77
00:00.00
27
720
DIEGO PARRA CABRERA
3
01:43:01.13
39:36.28
35:00.98
28:23.87
00:00.00
28
952
EMILIO QUIROGA SALAZAR
2
00:35:24.34
15:55.31
19:29.03
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
317
FELIPE GALDAMES LEON
1
00:15:03.20
15:03.20
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
24
MARTIN GUERRA GAETE
1
00:21:13.56
21:13.56
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
691
AGUSTIN FAURE HERNANDEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
26
IGNACIO ELGUETA RODRIGUEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
267
RAFAEL BAHAMONDE SANHUEZA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
198
PEDRO MELO HERNANDEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Escuela +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
122
MAXIMILIANO ESCOBAR MARTINEZ
3
00:44:08.58
14:41.56
14:54.53
14:32.49
00:00.00
2
378
MARCOS ARAYA FERNANDEZ
3
00:45:08.21
15:03.69
15:11.37
14:53.15
00:00.00
3
261
DANIEL VEGA PEÑA
3
00:45:48.04
14:59.49
15:09.98
15:38.57
00:00.00
4
484
GUILLERMO ALMENDRAS ARANCIBIA
3
00:48:05.75
15:22.03
16:44.74
15:58.98
00:00.00
5
522
NICOLAS ARENAS AGUIRRE
3
00:48:19.73
16:27.72
15:53.08
15:58.93
00:00.00
6
151
LEONARDO SILVA ESPINOZA
3
00:48:27.60
16:16.77
16:30.04
15:40.79
00:00.00
7
354
ROBINSON SEGURA BRIONES
3
00:48:33.80
15:44.97
16:42.56
16:06.27
00:00.00
8
800
FERNANDO SOTO ARANDA
3
00:48:43.02
16:24.22
16:01.77
16:17.03
00:00.00
9
786
WALTER MAGNA MONTINO
3
00:48:50.31
15:57.57
16:10.51
16:42.23
00:00.00
10
450
NICOLAS DELGADO VALDIVIESO
3
00:49:06.52
16:13.51
16:49.73
16:03.28
00:00.00
11
355
MARIO ARAVENA PLAZA
3
00:49:34.87
16:12.60
16:48.02
16:34.25
00:00.00
12
831
ALEXIS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
3
00:51:58.81
17:04.99
17:23.62
17:30.20
00:00.00
13
387
ROBERTO MOLINA LALLANA
3
00:51:59.85
18:26.26
16:34.61
16:58.98
00:00.00
14
28
FRANCISCO SALINAS PLAZA
3
00:52:12.11
16:17.03
15:42.59
20:12.49
00:00.00
15
209
JESUS GONZALEZ ALBILEZ
3
00:53:05.16
17:28.57
17:53.00
17:43.59
00:00.00
16
338
LUIS GODOY CARDOZA
3
00:53:54.37
17:03.62
19:32.46
17:18.29
00:00.00
17
985
JUAN PABLO ALVAREZ MARTINEZ
3
00:55:06.79
17:30.21
18:48.07
18:48.51
00:00.00
18
480
JAIME PINTO BAEZA
3
00:55:51.76
17:12.00
20:15.98
18:23.78
00:00.00
19
619
RONALD VALDES SAAVEDRA
3
00:56:32.29
18:42.04
18:55.82
18:54.43
00:00.00
20
787
RODRIGO MAGNA CAMPOS
3
00:56:35.08
18:50.28
18:31.26
19:13.54
00:00.00
21
81
JONATHAN CARVAJAL ALTAMIRANO
3
00:58:05.65
19:03.84
21:02.25
17:59.56
00:00.00
22
529
JOSE FRANCO MUNDACA
3
01:00:03.58
18:05.28
21:18.54
20:39.76
00:00.00
23
552
LUIS SALVATIERRA OLMOS
3
01:00:24.36
20:34.81
20:25.98
19:23.57
00:00.00
24
316
DIEGO OLGUIN MORALES
3
01:01:08.10
19:55.49
22:34.87
18:37.74
00:00.00
25
47
MIGUEL ANGEL CARCAMO CORTES
3
01:04:34.52
19:51.25
21:52.52
22:50.75
00:00.00
26
157
LEONARDO PEÑA CARMONA
3
01:14:14.31
23:32.77
24:26.06
26:15.48
00:00.00
27
137
CHIRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS
3
01:18:47.59
21:57.72
32:31.61
24:18.26
00:00.00
28
370
ANDRES CACERES RIVEROS
3
01:22:49.36
18:32.53
29:54.04
34:22.79
00:00.00
A
172
SERGIO ARANCIBIA VASQUEZ
1
01:07:59.24
67:59.24
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
42
CAMILO MARTINEZ ASTUDILLO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
96
VICTOR HUGO SANHUEZA FARIÁS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



85cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
168
LUKAS FREDES ZAMORA
3
00:42:27.55
14:01.78
14:03.78
14:21.99
00:00.00
2
559
APOLO JERIA RAMOS
3
00:43:04.61
14:43.61
14:14.47
14:06.53
00:00.00
3
512
ITALO BRUNA FIGUEROA
3
00:43:55.76
14:53.77
14:39.99
14:22.00
00:00.00
4
37
BENJAMIN TRONCOSO MONTECINOS
3
00:47:31.73
17:16.52
15:19.22
14:55.99
00:00.00
5
265
JOSE TOMAS VARGAS MONTENEGRO
3
01:24:22.82
27:58.35
23:05.92
30:18.55
03:00.00
6
240
FRANCISCO CARDENAS HUERTA
3
01:26:32.12
28:32.00
28:43.49
26:16.63
03:00.00
7
15
BENJAMIN ORDENES FUENTES
2
00:50:04.83
25:17.06
24:47.77
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
299
MARTIN PEREZ BASTIAS
1
00:17:51.24
17:51.24
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
897
DARIO RIQUELME OLIVARES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



65cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
678
FELIPE MONTENEGRO IBACACHE
5
00:22:11.81
04:24.51
04:25.74
04:28.00
04:25.05
04:28.51
00:00.00
2
614
FRANCISCO ROJAS NOFAL
5
00:24:34.82
04:56.00
04:52.76
04:56.26
04:57.99
04:51.81
00:00.00
3
119
ODRY CESPEDES HERNANDEZ
5
00:30:08.29
06:20.46
06:06.83
05:54.93
05:53.24
05:52.83
00:00.00
4
129
DIEGO SALINAS CABALLERO
5
00:33:02.78
06:23.09
06:22.12
07:20.56
06:28.47
06:28.54
00:00.00



50cc(2T)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

PEN

1
660
GONZALO ACOSTA REINOSO
7
00:21:03.79
03:06.71
03:01.57
02:57.94
02:59.24
02:58.59
03:01.46
02:58.28
00:00.00
2
908
LUCAS AHUMADA NAVARRO
7
00:21:04.50
03:13.85
03:02.87
02:56.67
02:57.10
02:53.59
03:00.30
03:00.12
00:00.00
3
574
MARTIN ARANCIBIA SALDIAS
7
00:21:09.07
02:55.47
03:16.76
02:56.29
02:55.53
03:00.97
02:51.78
03:12.27
00:00.00
4
279
IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TORO
7
00:21:28.02
03:03.79
03:02.45
03:07.53
03:03.26
03:03.28
03:03.92
03:03.79
00:00.00
5
896
MAXIMO BRUNA FIGUEROA
7
00:24:43.20
03:39.96
03:34.77
03:32.96
03:28.56
03:30.53
03:31.93
03:24.49
00:00.00
6
905
JAVIER VALENCIA PLAZA
7
00:25:19.06
03:46.50
03:33.23
03:34.05
03:37.20
03:37.54
03:42.43
03:28.11
00:00.00
7
304
MARTIN PEREZ CHAVEZ
7
00:27:58.52
03:52.75
03:52.04
03:30.72
04:12.06
04:03.45
03:58.02
04:29.48
00:00.00
8
417
DIEGO PEREZ CHAVEZ
7
00:30:14.03
04:26.71
04:14.73
04:04.26
04:17.82
04:20.69
04:10.26
04:39.56
00:00.00
A
579
GASPAR BARRIA COROCEO
2
00:07:19.76
04:03.03
03:16.73
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
542
AMARO CATALDO FIGUEROA
2
00:07:39.73
03:11.94
04:27.79
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
46
MAXIMO FIGUEROA SOLIS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
32
GASPAR FERNANDEZ ABALLAY
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



50cc(4T)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
481
MIA ESTAY AHUMADA
6
00:18:45.29
03:06.02
03:13.98
03:28.97
02:56.31
02:59.99
03:00.02
00:00.00
2
962
EDUARTH OLIVARES CONTRERAS
6
00:19:36.73
03:24.96
03:04.55
03:30.95
03:17.25
03:09.99
03:09.03
00:00.00
3
964
YADIEL ZAMORA CAMPOS
6
00:20:19.76
03:28.26
03:25.95
03:27.81
03:15.26
03:24.72
03:17.76
00:00.00
4
136
CATALINA OLIVARES SOTO
6
00:23:02.47
03:55.44
03:44.73
03:35.52
04:19.73
03:45.82
03:41.23
00:00.00
5
104
MATIAS AVEDAÑO ALICERA
6
00:24:00.34
03:58.47
04:31.30
03:59.71
03:43.26
03:53.74
03:53.86
00:00.00



Mamadera

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

PEN

1
213
EDWARD FERNANDEZ ESPINDOLA
8
00:12:10.52
01:29.54
01:29.21
01:33.50
01:32.53
01:39.46
01:28.51
01:30.29
01:27.48
00:00.00
2
336
MARIANO DIAZ MUÑOZ
8
00:12:43.55
01:28.06
01:35.96
01:31.04
01:41.93
01:32.77
01:44.73
01:33.78
01:35.28
00:00.00
3
690
TOMAS CONSUEGRA AGUILERA
8
00:12:51.73
01:40.77
01:43.69
01:32.74
01:35.77
01:41.24
01:32.32
01:29.25
01:35.95
00:00.00
4
117
AGUSTIN FIGUEROA FUENTES
8
00:13:24.79
01:40.52
01:33.55
01:42.25
01:39.29
01:32.46
01:38.72
01:55.06
01:42.94
00:00.00
5
127
ARTURO MANZANO GONZALEZ
8
00:14:10.81
01:41.20
01:57.07
01:32.20
01:51.55
01:36.13
01:34.58
02:16.57
01:41.51
00:00.00
6
820
MAXIMO MORALES GALVES
8
00:17:07.52
02:22.74
01:58.52
02:08.02
02:00.75
02:10.72
02:13.30
02:01.98
02:11.49
00:00.00
7
103
BENJAMIN ORTIZ FERNANDEZ
8
00:17:19.85
02:27.53
02:22.53
02:07.96
02:10.00
02:10.74
01:58.78
01:59.78
02:02.53
00:00.00
8
211
SARA GERBAUD AMO
8
00:17:51.57
02:21.05
02:09.03
02:08.46
02:04.29
02:06.49
02:20.24
02:14.22
02:27.79
00:00.00
9
506
BASTYAN MORALES DIAZ
8
00:19:19.28
02:24.96
02:26.77
02:24.78
02:15.20
02:36.52
02:11.29
02:15.99
02:43.77
00:00.00
10
95
ISIDORA GERBAUD AMO
8
00:29:10.60
03:34.73
04:36.52
02:59.73
03:21.76
03:27.28
03:57.03
03:40.05
03:33.50
00:00.00
A
662
MATEO PIZARRO CATALDO
4
00:10:17.00
02:25.44
02:33.03
02:37.29
02:41.24
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Damas

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
873
AILINE MONDACA OLIVARES
5
00:22:44.03
04:31.55
04:35.44
04:31.03
04:32.27
04:33.74
00:00.00
2
821
MILLARAY LOPEZ RAMIREZ
5
00:23:25.07
04:39.55
04:33.22
04:48.78
04:39.26
04:44.26
00:00.00
3
710
MONSERRAT ALARCON TRIGO
5
00:23:49.22
04:43.00
04:45.20
04:49.04
04:45.75
04:46.23
00:00.00
4
872
MAYRA TAPIA VALENCIA
5
00:27:15.73
05:14.05
05:30.66
05:47.80
05:24.49
05:18.73
00:00.00
5
852
IGNACIA CORREA BUSTMANTES
5
00:29:49.55
05:43.48
06:35.56
05:42.51
06:11.76
05:36.24
00:00.00
6
978
NAIARA MOLINA CASTILLO
5
00:30:30.32
05:26.78
05:41.24
05:39.30
08:16.97
05:26.03
00:00.00
A
236
NICOLE ESCORZA COLLAO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
669
STHEPHANNIE MARTINEZ HUERTA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Padre-Hijo

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN