Salir           3ra FECHA 3VALLES 2019-2020, PULLALLY




Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
426
FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS
4
01:27:44.93
21:10.51
22:39.31
22:20.56
21:34.55
00:00.00
2
98
AGUSTIN CORTEZ VALDEBENITO
4
01:28:55.57
21:58.94
22:00.10
22:54.00
22:02.53
00:00.00
3
51
RICARDO ARANCIBIA BRIONES
4
01:36:01.40
22:47.47
24:14.07
24:03.32
24:56.54
00:00.00
4
3
RICARDO TORO VEAS
4
01:37:03.18
23:20.02
23:56.05
25:09.84
24:37.27
00:00.00
5
19
MARCO GERBAUD KERN
4
01:37:22.19
23:11.30
24:17.31
24:57.80
24:55.78
00:00.00
6
146
JAVIER OSSES SOLAR
4
01:37:37.19
23:26.52
23:33.02
24:16.78
26:20.87
00:00.00
7
741
PABLO SOLIS FERNANDEZ
4
01:41:33.42
23:38.79
24:41.58
27:00.54
26:12.51
00:00.00
8
599
CRISTIAN NUÑEZ CONTRERAS
3
01:17:04.07
24:45.20
26:07.30
26:11.57
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
729
MATIAS AVILA DUSTA
2
00:47:54.00
23:23.23
24:30.77
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
1
NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA
1
00:21:37.07
21:37.07
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
322
JOAQUIN SALAZAR CHACANA
1
00:23:07.28
23:07.28
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
256
CRISTIAN CARRASCO FERNANDEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
455
PABLO ALICERA ALTAMIRANO
3
01:09:11.44
23:11.13
23:12.19
22:48.12
00:00.00
2
294
YIRIES TOUMA OSSANDON
3
01:10:04.54
22:59.73
23:09.53
23:55.28
00:00.00
3
702
MATIAS MORALES MIRANDA
3
01:12:58.90
23:29.04
24:04.05
25:25.81
00:00.00
4
499
LUIS CADIZ HUERTA
3
01:13:08.84
23:52.05
24:18.24
24:58.55
00:00.00
5
17
CARLOS ESCORZA MIRANDA
3
01:14:46.14
24:42.58
24:48.55
25:15.01
00:00.00
6
329
RODRIGO ESPINOZA CHANDIA
3
01:14:47.62
24:26.52
24:56.13
25:24.97
00:00.00
7
70
HECTOR PAEZ RAMIREZ
3
01:15:09.11
25:19.97
24:45.29
25:03.85
00:00.00
8
25
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
3
01:15:47.35
24:39.77
25:13.25
25:54.33
00:00.00
9
650
MARTIN ASTUDILLO BUSTAMANTE
3
01:16:51.59
25:10.31
25:38.06
26:03.22
00:00.00
10
447
CRISTIAN REINOSO CADIZ
3
01:17:57.92
25:18.85
26:33.75
26:05.32
00:00.00
11
187
RAUL GENERAL ESPINOZA
3
01:18:04.67
25:48.36
25:30.52
26:45.79
00:00.00
12
496
PEDRO HUERTA MORALES
3
01:19:23.68
25:56.55
26:13.31
27:13.82
00:00.00
13
501
HORACIO DURAN ARANCIBIA
3
01:19:50.58
26:39.53
26:04.75
27:06.30
00:00.00
14
40
PABLO HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO
3
01:20:20.16
26:46.78
26:56.83
26:36.55
00:00.00
15
184
DAMIAN FARIAS HERMOSILLA
3
01:23:13.63
27:11.75
28:33.58
27:28.30
00:00.00
16
2
PATRICIO ROBLES ARAYA
3
01:26:14.06
28:35.00
29:17.84
28:21.22
00:00.00
17
231
GUILLERMO VALENCIA YAÑEZ
2
00:49:31.31
25:00.79
24:30.52
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
740
CARLOS BRAVO ROJAS
1
00:24:33.01
24:33.01
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
164
SIMON GUTIERREZ TORREBLANCA
1
00:25:16.80
25:16.80
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
29
GABRIEL OLIVARES RIQUELME
1
00:25:35.80
25:35.80
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
489
ROBERTO MORALES MATURANA
1
00:28:15.33
28:15.33
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
102
JONATHAN VALDES SILVA
1
00:36:33.82
36:33.82
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
498
MANUEL MORALES OSSANDON
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Expertos +40

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
207
CHRISTIAN DYSLI GUIÑEZ
3
01:16:13.45
25:27.59
25:15.49
25:30.37
00:00.00
2
44
MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA
3
01:23:42.92
27:02.06
27:23.07
29:17.79
00:00.00
3
615
BRUNO DEVOTO RAVERA
3
01:27:28.40
27:50.83
29:09.75
30:27.82
00:00.00
4
402
JOSE BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE
3
01:27:47.87
28:17.60
30:24.01
29:06.26
00:00.00
5
593
CRISTIAN MANCILLA SPADA
3
01:29:50.63
27:58.31
29:18.57
32:33.75
00:00.00
6
311
MARCO PEREZ NUÑEZ
3
01:30:52.36
28:40.23
30:17.60
31:54.53
00:00.00
7
36
JUAN ENRIQUE PINO RAMOS
3
01:32:35.16
31:36.88
30:26.52
30:31.76
00:00.00
8
161
RODRIGO TIRADO ARANCIBIA
2
00:59:17.81
28:25.09
30:52.72
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
222
FERNANDO ALICERA ALTAMIRANO
1
00:35:39.06
35:39.06
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
902
JUAN ORTEGA GONZALEZ
3
01:13:47.82
24:08.04
25:01.05
24:38.73
00:00.00
2
829
JAVIER PONCE TAPIA
3
01:18:11.68
25:29.78
27:32.85
25:09.05
00:00.00
3
307
FRANCISCO DELGADO GONZALEZ
3
01:18:48.16
25:32.36
26:50.03
26:25.77
00:00.00
4
526
JUAN ARANDA SALINAS
3
01:19:20.90
25:33.32
27:05.56
26:42.02
00:00.00
5
6
FRANCISCO OLIVARES TAPIA
3
01:19:26.86
25:54.82
27:32.05
25:59.99
00:00.00
6
911
JESUS LEMUS MARTINEZ
3
01:21:49.62
26:07.31
27:33.32
28:08.99
00:00.00
7
448
FRANCO JEREZ PEDRAZA
3
01:22:31.20
26:24.76
28:55.82
27:10.62
00:00.00
8
34
IVAN TAPIA SILVA
3
01:33:18.45
28:22.10
32:11.06
32:45.29
00:00.00
9
11
ALAN PINILLA MONDACA
2
01:02:58.07
27:18.80
35:39.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
141
AMERICO HUERTA TOLEDO
1
00:25:33.50
25:33.50
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
504
FELIPE FUENZALIDA CARCAMO
1
00:26:36.12
26:36.12
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Intermedios +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
54
WILLIAMS OLIVARES RODRIGUEZ
3
01:15:31.85
24:51.06
25:19.01
25:21.78
00:00.00
2
10
IVAN TRONCOSO ROJAS
3
01:18:24.35
25:14.48
25:39.84
27:30.03
00:00.00
3
72
ROGELIO MUÑOZ NAVARRETE
3
01:20:12.60
27:33.59
26:36.96
26:02.05
00:00.00
4
76
GASTON CARVAJAL CANEO
3
01:20:36.85
26:50.03
27:10.00
26:36.82
00:00.00
5
259
JOSE TOLEDO LOPEZ
3
01:23:23.33
27:02.45
27:01.06
29:19.82
00:00.00
6
572
CLAUDIO MORALES CORTES
3
01:24:00.37
27:14.29
29:08.57
27:37.51
00:00.00
7
266
IVAN ZEPEDA ARANCIBIA
3
01:24:00.79
28:39.23
27:53.02
27:28.54
00:00.00
8
898
TOMAS PERALTA MONTENEGRO
3
01:24:12.41
27:03.77
28:32.13
28:36.51
00:00.00
9
528
HUMBERTO VICENCIO ARREDONDO
3
01:27:34.90
29:14.04
28:19.81
30:01.05
00:00.00
10
687
FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS LEON
3
01:27:58.34
27:05.56
26:54.25
33:58.53
00:00.00
11
984
FELIPE PAVEZ PEREZ
3
01:35:11.16
29:42.52
34:22.02
31:06.62
00:00.00
12
384
ROBINSON MONTENEGRO ZENTENO
2
01:15:11.62
28:04.58
47:07.04
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
598
SEBASTIAN TORO PINEDA
2
01:19:16.83
27:18.02
51:58.81
00:00.00
00:00.00



Parejas

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
917
D.SALDIVAR (374) - N.HAMMAD (907)
2
00:46:06.79
22:45.99
23:20.80
00:00.00
2
22
J.ASTUDILLO (52) - M.MORALES (702)
2
00:47:22.50
23:00.75
24:21.75
00:00.00
3
295
J.OLIVARES (195) - R.ALICERA (288)
2
00:47:25.03
23:23.73
24:01.30
00:00.00
4
508
N.FERNANDEZ (242) - A.GALLARDO (507)
2
00:47:33.62
23:24.32
24:09.30
00:00.00
5
353
F.DELGADO (307) - R.SEGURA (354)
2
00:54:55.88
27:43.79
27:12.09
00:00.00
6
90
C.MANZANO (877) - P.MANZANO (901)
2
00:58:41.02
30:06.23
28:34.79
00:00.00
7
121
B.DELGADO (124) - G.RODRIGUEZ (781)
2
00:59:14.58
29:07.71
30:06.87
00:00.00
8
371
M.GALLARDO (372) - G.ALMENDRAS (484)
2
00:59:29.07
29:25.04
30:04.03
00:00.00
9
143
F.GARAY (109) - V.RODRIGUEZ (816)
1
00:22:41.30
22:41.30
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
383
E.MORALES (333) - R.MONTENEGRO (384)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
795
EDGARDO HUERTA KOHNENKAMP
2
00:50:25.29
24:28.47
25:56.82
00:00.00
2
292
AMERICO GODOY PEREZ
2
00:52:29.53
25:56.72
26:32.81
00:00.00
3
692
FRANK TEPPER ISAMI
2
00:52:55.31
25:31.56
27:23.75
00:00.00
4
291
HECTOR MADRID BRITO
2
00:53:30.58
26:04.82
27:25.76
00:00.00
5
255
DIEGO ESTAY AHUMADA
2
00:53:41.79
25:26.55
28:15.24
00:00.00
6
591
AGUSTIN CAMPOS ZUÑIGA
2
00:54:30.78
27:06.81
27:23.97
00:00.00
7
18
DAVID ACOSTA REINOSO
2
00:54:41.52
26:28.49
28:13.03
00:00.00
8
493
CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ
2
00:54:45.03
26:36.99
28:08.04
00:00.00
9
689
RODRIGO VALDIVIA SAAVEDRA
2
00:56:01.25
27:27.98
28:33.27
00:00.00
10
523
PABLO JERIA RAMOS
2
00:56:22.32
27:40.77
28:41.55
00:00.00
11
966
BRAYAN ARAYA MINCHEA
2
00:56:56.12
28:17.10
28:39.02
00:00.00
12
216
NICOLAS ANTIQUERA ANTIQUERA
2
00:56:58.27
27:56.23
29:02.04
00:00.00
13
83
JESUS JORQUERA OVALLE
2
00:57:14.01
27:40.74
29:33.27
00:00.00
14
693
GUILLERMO PIZARRO MORALES
2
00:57:45.84
28:29.54
29:16.30
00:00.00
15
61
BRAULIO BUSTAMANTE ARAYA
2
00:58:35.55
27:58.78
30:36.77
00:00.00
16
118
JEREMY RODRIGUEZ TORO
2
00:58:59.33
27:53.02
31:06.31
00:00.00
17
145
MATIAS ARACENA ASTUDILLO
2
00:59:01.54
27:12.98
31:48.56
00:00.00
18
130
LUCIANO JERIA TRONCOSO
2
01:00:49.83
29:22.60
31:27.23
00:00.00
19
409
FELIPE BUSTAMANTE OLIVARES
2
01:01:15.09
29:45.78
31:29.31
00:00.00
20
65
MANUEL APABLAZA ROJAS
2
01:03:53.81
30:18.08
33:35.73
00:00.00
21
862
ADRIAN QUIROGA CALDERON
2
01:12:18.91
30:14.57
42:04.34
00:00.00
22
492
JUAN CADIZ FIGUEROA
2
01:22:28.39
38:17.06
44:11.33
00:00.00
A
476
BENJAMIN GODOY JARA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
350
ARATH CASTRO COLLAO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
176
JOSE VERGARA ULLOA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Promocional +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
160
GUIDO CESPEDES POBLETE
2
00:55:47.00
27:11.21
28:35.79
00:00.00
2
68
MICHAEL MANZANO SEGURA
2
00:57:37.59
28:13.99
29:23.60
00:00.00
3
688
CRISTIAN VALDIVIA SAAVEDRA
2
00:57:38.05
28:46.82
28:51.23
00:00.00
4
864
DANIEL VASQUEZ ELGUETA
2
00:57:52.33
27:38.77
30:13.56
00:00.00
5
804
LUIS SAN MARTIN GONZALEZ
2
00:58:09.55
28:18.51
29:51.04
00:00.00
6
744
RAMIRO QUIJANES ARAVENA
2
00:58:23.09
28:31.26
29:51.83
00:00.00
7
372
MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA
2
00:58:49.08
29:24.50
29:24.58
00:00.00
8
597
LUIS BERNAL OLIVARES
2
00:58:53.04
29:30.84
29:22.20
00:00.00
9
439
MARIO ARCE AROS
2
00:59:05.82
28:24.26
30:41.56
00:00.00
10
461
FRANCISCO PEREZ GONZALEZ
2
00:59:23.58
29:41.76
29:41.82
00:00.00
11
652
DANILO HERRERA HERNANDEZ
2
00:59:53.35
30:39.26
29:14.09
00:00.00
12
313
DIEGO ORTIZ NUÑEZ
2
00:59:58.57
29:32.78
30:25.79
00:00.00
13
385
BENEDICTO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL
2
01:00:13.11
30:35.27
29:37.84
00:00.00
14
478
MARCELO GUERRA LOPEZ
2
01:00:17.53
29:42.54
30:34.99
00:00.00
15
431
IGNACIO APABLAZA ROJAS
2
01:00:18.84
28:49.27
31:29.57
00:00.00
16
156
MARCELO ROMERO GOMEZ
2
01:00:24.10
28:41.54
31:42.56
00:00.00
17
134
FRANCISCO GALLARDO SANCHEZ
2
01:01:38.09
30:44.47
30:53.62
00:00.00
18
605
NICOLAS CATALDO ARANCIBIA
2
01:01:53.82
30:04.82
31:49.00
00:00.00
19
171
VICTOR GUERRERO LOPEZ
2
01:02:55.11
32:09.06
30:46.05
00:00.00
20
963
RICARDO OLIVARES ARCE
2
01:03:42.33
31:06.88
32:35.45
00:00.00
21
752
GABRIEL MONDACA ROJAS
2
01:03:50.09
32:54.54
30:55.55
00:00.00
22
296
DANNYK ASTUDILLO FERNANDEZ
2
01:05:53.37
31:33.52
34:19.85
00:00.00
23
106
PEDRO RIVERA CHAPARRO
2
01:07:38.51
32:09.26
35:29.25
00:00.00
24
78
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ MOLINA
1
00:29:25.77
29:25.77
00:00.00
00:00.00
25
565
FRANCISCO MARQUEZ CATALDO
1
00:33:22.27
33:22.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
26
165
OSCAR MARTINEZ CHAVEZ
1
00:36:00.27
36:00.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
108
MAURICIO PINILLA CORTEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
987
BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
670
RODRIGO FIGUEROA COBO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Master +50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
344
MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA
2
00:46:48.07
22:40.57
24:07.50
00:00.00
2
92
LUIS IGNACIO SILVA CALONGE
2
00:46:55.83
22:37.57
24:18.26
00:00.00
3
400
JOSE ANTONIO BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE
2
00:48:06.08
23:59.82
24:06.26
00:00.00
4
698
JOSE MIGUEL MISLE NERVI
2
00:55:46.88
28:12.34
27:34.54
00:00.00
5
803
RICARDO ARANCIBIA ITAKURA
2
00:56:13.79
27:23.24
28:50.55
00:00.00
6
550
EDUARDO JERIA VALENZUELA
2
00:58:57.38
28:39.07
30:18.31
00:00.00
7
58
PABLO FORNER VICENCIO
2
00:59:16.15
27:57.23
31:18.92
00:00.00
8
841
PABLO SOLIS GARAY
2
01:02:46.87
29:50.85
32:56.02
00:00.00
9
807
ALFREDO CONCHA TEUBER
2
01:43:05.19
32:53.64
70:11.55
00:00.00



Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
195
JOSE OLIVARES VILLALOBOS
2
00:43:05.27
21:02.55
22:02.72
00:00.00
2
705
BORIS RUBILAR CASTRO
2
00:47:00.34
22:41.51
24:18.83
00:00.00
3
430
CRISTOBAL REINOSO CONTRERAS
2
00:47:57.05
22:54.50
25:02.55
00:00.00
4
965
ROBERTO MARTINEZ RIOS
2
00:50:12.31
25:05.73
25:06.58
00:00.00
5
126
MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ TORO
2
00:52:42.87
25:59.31
26:43.56
00:00.00
6
462
PABLO PEREZ GONZALEZ
2
00:53:05.37
25:57.32
27:08.05
00:00.00
7
9
EDUARDO CONTRERAS GUAJARDO
2
00:53:21.56
25:44.03
27:37.53
00:00.00
8
283
CARLOS ARANDA VASQUEZ
2
00:53:24.09
26:35.80
26:48.29
00:00.00
9
379
BASTIAN HUBE ALVARADO
2
00:54:22.58
25:38.00
28:44.58
00:00.00
10
769
JAVIER ELGUETA PACHECO
2
00:54:26.85
25:36.12
28:50.73
00:00.00
11
64
IGNACIO SILVA ARANCIBIA
2
00:55:26.83
26:35.07
28:51.76
00:00.00
12
89
SEBASTIAN LOPEZ GONZALEZ
2
00:55:37.37
28:12.51
27:24.86
00:00.00
13
71
CLAUDIO CORTES ULLOA
2
00:56:16.58
27:13.28
29:03.30
00:00.00
14
483
MATIAS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
2
00:56:21.03
25:39.59
30:41.44
00:00.00
15
120
ELVIS VILLALOBOS BAEZ
2
00:56:36.15
26:22.34
30:13.81
00:00.00
16
979
OSCAR BRUNA LEIVA
2
00:58:14.11
27:03.85
31:10.26
00:00.00
17
158
GUSTAVO CARCAMO DURAN
2
01:00:58.39
29:32.86
31:25.53
00:00.00
18
202
SERGIO HURTUBIA VARAS
2
01:01:52.02
29:00.00
32:52.02
00:00.00
19
26
IGNACIO ELGUETA RODRIGUEZ
2
01:04:18.88
28:03.29
36:15.59
00:00.00
20
933
LISTER GALDAMEZ TORRES
2
01:12:05.42
34:45.59
37:19.83
00:00.00
21
24
MARTIN GUERRA GAETE
2
01:19:05.15
35:40.35
43:24.80
00:00.00
22
730
RUDI QUIROZ NUÑEZ
2
01:50:24.34
61:35.04
48:49.30
00:00.00
23
673
EDUARDO CARRASCO GONZALEZ
1
00:28:16.85
28:16.85
00:00.00
00:00.00
24
45
DANIEL GODOY CALDERON
1
00:30:05.03
30:05.03
00:00.00
00:00.00
25
244
JAVIER PINO OLIVARES
1
00:42:40.53
42:40.53
00:00.00
00:00.00
26
479
RAMON QUIROZ QUIROZ
1
00:55:55.82
55:55.82
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
715
HEBERT PLAZA LOPEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
99
CHRISTIAN PINO OLIVARES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
59
FRANCISCO LILLO MARTINEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
668
ABRAHAM FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
14
NICOLÁS ALEJANDRO VERÁ GONZÁLEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
48
CRISTOFER GONZALEZ VALDIVIA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Escuela +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
122
MAXIMILIANO ESCOBAR MARTINEZ
2
00:50:48.32
25:33.01
25:15.31
00:00.00
2
632
GONZALO VILCHES GONZALEZ
2
00:51:52.07
25:41.78
26:10.29
00:00.00
3
261
DANIEL VEGA PEÑA
2
00:52:46.79
26:31.49
26:15.30
00:00.00
4
522
NICOLAS ARENAS AGUIRRE
2
00:54:40.49
27:00.46
27:40.03
00:00.00
5
786
WALTER MAGNA MONTINO
2
00:55:04.58
27:14.82
27:49.76
00:00.00
6
407
EMILIO SOTO DIAZ
2
00:55:05.30
27:46.05
27:19.25
00:00.00
7
450
NICOLAS DELGADO VALDIVIESO
2
00:55:30.58
27:24.30
28:06.28
00:00.00
8
787
RODRIGO MAGNA CAMPOS
2
00:57:07.08
28:11.03
28:56.05
00:00.00
9
831
ALEXIS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
2
00:57:11.76
29:18.96
27:52.80
00:00.00
10
800
FERNANDO SOTO ARANDA
2
00:57:14.07
28:00.07
29:14.00
00:00.00
11
354
ROBINSON SEGURA BRIONES
2
00:57:48.83
28:19.79
29:29.04
00:00.00
12
552
LUIS SALVATIERRA OLMOS
2
00:59:15.89
29:57.59
29:18.30
00:00.00
13
81
JONATHAN CARVAJAL ALTAMIRANO
2
01:00:45.60
30:54.08
29:51.52
00:00.00
14
284
JAVIER CORNEJO ALEGRIA
2
01:01:21.15
31:47.14
29:34.01
00:00.00
15
986
LUIS ALVAREZ MARTINEZ
2
01:01:34.04
31:49.76
29:44.28
00:00.00
16
387
ROBERTO MOLINA LALLANA
2
01:01:52.86
29:39.29
32:13.57
00:00.00
17
320
CARLOS HENRIQUEZ CAMPOS
2
01:02:32.06
27:12.82
35:19.24
00:00.00
18
480
JAIME PINTO BAEZA
2
01:04:11.74
30:40.53
33:31.21
00:00.00
19
985
JUAN PABLO ALVAREZ MARTINEZ
2
01:05:46.05
31:52.00
33:54.05
00:00.00
20
314
PABLO ALVARADO HERNANDEZ
2
01:08:51.59
35:19.58
33:32.01
00:00.00
21
209
JESUS GONZALEZ ALBILEZ
2
01:11:15.66
33:47.33
37:28.33
00:00.00
22
137
CHIRISTIAN CANALES ROJAS
2
01:13:35.85
37:19.79
36:16.06
00:00.00
23
711
FABIAN BAIER PAINEMIL
2
01:17:17.10
40:25.37
36:51.73
00:00.00
24
513
JAVIER CHACANA TRINCADO
2
01:27:46.64
45:48.30
41:58.34
00:00.00
25
525
ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS
2
01:27:54.46
43:19.38
44:35.08
00:00.00
26
144
LUIS MOLINA VILLARROEL
1
00:25:02.61
25:02.61
00:00.00
00:00.00
27
484
GUILLERMO ALMENDRAS ARANCIBIA
1
00:30:14.52
30:14.52
00:00.00
00:00.00
28
375
BASILIO LEIVA VERGARA
1
00:31:53.73
31:53.73
00:00.00
00:00.00
29
712
ENZO MANZANO PEREZ
1
00:34:33.33
34:33.33
00:00.00
00:00.00
30
316
DIEGO OLGUIN MORALES
1
00:40:31.78
40:31.78
00:00.00
00:00.00
31
666
JUAN FRANCISCO DE STEFANO ROJAS
1
01:09:24.65
69:24.65
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
47
MIGUEL ANGEL CARCAMO CORTES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
96
VICTOR HUGO SANHUEZA FARIÁS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
125
VICTOR SAAVEDRA FIGUEROA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
43
CRISTIAN RIVERA LOPEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
87
MANUEL ARAVENA ARAVENA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



85cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
512
ITALO BRUNA FIGUEROA
2
00:49:04.57
24:38.93
24:25.64
00:00.00
2
168
LUKAS FREDES ZAMORA
2
00:49:09.31
24:05.04
25:04.27
00:00.00
3
659
LUCAS HORMAZABAL MUÑOZ
2
00:49:48.83
24:46.55
25:02.28
00:00.00
4
559
APOLO JERIA RAMOS
2
00:50:59.33
24:42.78
26:16.55
00:00.00
5
97
JOSE TOMAS OSSES ALVAREZ
2
00:54:51.31
27:45.73
27:05.58
00:00.00
6
148
SIMON OSSES SOLAR
2
00:56:09.06
26:45.52
29:23.54
00:00.00
7
37
BENJAMIN TRONCOSO MONTECINOS
2
00:56:10.85
29:40.79
26:30.06
00:00.00
8
444
BENJAMIN MUÑOZ SANTANDER
2
00:58:05.64
28:37.60
29:28.04
00:00.00
9
299
MARTIN PEREZ BASTIAS
2
00:59:10.86
29:20.77
29:50.09
00:00.00
10
897
DARIO RIQUELME OLIVARES
2
01:04:35.59
30:54.02
33:41.57
00:00.00
11
265
JOSE TOMAS VARGAS MONTENEGRO
2
01:12:33.34
31:39.99
40:53.35
00:00.00
12
366
BENJAMIN CACERES SANTIS
1
01:19:17.37
79:17.37
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
667
FERNANDO DE STEFANO TAPIA
1
02:17:48.13
13:48.13
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
15
BENJAMIN ORDENES FUENTES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
315
HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



65cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
220
CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
5
00:35:27.50
06:59.22
07:00.78
07:07.78
07:06.98
07:12.74
00:00.00
2
678
FELIPE MONTENEGRO IBACACHE
5
00:36:25.11
07:19.57
07:14.93
07:10.08
07:16.22
07:24.31
00:00.00
3
86
RENATO FAJARDO OSORIO
5
00:39:26.30
07:39.52
07:46.51
07:57.09
08:05.43
07:57.75
00:00.00
4
708
JOAQUIN ASTUDILLO PIZARRO
5
00:42:16.29
08:24.52
08:30.95
08:28.59
08:22.49
08:29.74
00:00.00
5
614
FRANCISCO ROJAS NOFAL
5
00:43:09.12
09:16.52
08:22.26
08:26.64
08:39.64
08:24.06
00:00.00
6
119
ODRY CESPEDES HERNANDEZ
4
00:45:40.59
11:07.99
11:22.30
11:52.97
11:17.33
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
77
LUIS TAPIA PEÑAILILLO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



50cc(2T)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
660
GONZALO ACOSTA REINOSO
4
00:23:18.81
05:50.96
05:54.07
05:49.70
05:44.08
00:00.00
2
574
MARTIN ARANCIBIA SALDIAS
4
00:25:03.52
06:14.49
06:16.23
06:19.01
06:13.79
00:00.00
3
279
IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TORO
4
00:25:37.49
06:21.96
06:21.28
06:37.78
06:16.47
00:00.00
4
579
GASPAR BARRIA COROCEO
4
00:26:12.07
06:22.79
06:37.06
06:35.71
06:36.51
00:00.00
5
542
AMARO CATALDO FIGUEROA
4
00:26:39.88
06:43.10
06:32.52
06:35.00
06:49.26
00:00.00
6
32
GASPAR FERNANDEZ ABALLAY
4
00:26:53.02
07:00.26
06:42.06
06:28.00
06:42.70
00:00.00
7
896
MAXIMO BRUNA FIGUEROA
4
00:27:01.82
06:48.73
06:42.54
06:48.04
06:42.51
00:00.00
8
905
JAVIER VALENCIA PLAZA
4
00:27:30.96
06:51.74
06:52.69
06:56.97
06:49.56
00:00.00
9
908
LUCAS AHUMADA NAVARRO
4
00:27:38.34
06:19.50
06:29.84
07:00.97
07:48.03
00:00.00
10
417
DIEGO PEREZ CHAVEZ
4
00:30:51.05
07:25.78
07:52.72
07:17.05
08:15.50
00:00.00
11
304
MARTIN PEREZ CHAVEZ
4
00:31:17.09
07:45.25
07:27.30
07:06.56
08:57.98
00:00.00
12
46
MAXIMO FIGUEROA SOLIS
3
00:22:36.37
06:46.75
06:52.05
08:57.57
00:00.00
00:00.00



50cc(4T)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
481
MIA ESTAY AHUMADA
3
00:21:12.33
06:55.74
07:06.05
07:10.54
00:00.00
2
962
EDUARTH OLIVARES CONTRERAS
3
00:21:43.32
07:11.03
07:11.06
07:21.23
00:00.00
3
964
YADIEL ZAMORA CAMPOS
3
00:22:15.85
08:10.36
07:09.16
06:56.33
00:00.00
4
105
LUCAS CESPEDES PAJARITO
3
00:24:31.57
08:12.62
08:14.46
08:04.49
00:00.00
5
93
LUIS TAPIA PEÑAILILLO
3
00:26:58.34
09:14.31
08:33.49
09:10.54
00:00.00
6
104
MATIAS AVEDAÑO ALICERA
3
00:29:33.28
09:46.77
10:01.28
09:45.23
00:00.00
7
38
JOSE TOMAS RIVERA PEZOA
3
00:30:46.25
10:29.03
10:32.27
09:44.95
00:00.00



Mamadera

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

PEN

1
213
EDWARD FERNANDEZ ESPINDOLA
8
00:13:38.99
01:41.44
01:39.34
01:49.71
01:38.28
01:40.74
01:42.24
01:43.24
01:44.00
00:00.00
2
336
MARIANO DIAZ MUÑOZ
8
00:14:12.26
01:54.31
01:45.21
01:45.26
01:45.53
01:45.93
01:44.51
01:47.09
01:44.42
00:00.00
3
690
TOMAS CONSUEGRA AGUILERA
8
00:15:07.00
01:50.06
01:49.44
01:50.23
01:59.83
01:52.97
01:57.72
01:49.56
01:57.19
00:00.00
4
103
BENJAMIN ORTIZ FERNANDEZ
8
00:18:17.52
02:29.01
02:14.70
02:07.28
02:11.58
02:17.67
02:18.99
02:18.49
02:19.80
00:00.00
5
211
SARA GERBAUD AMO
8
00:19:07.86
02:20.04
02:13.23
02:13.79
02:38.53
02:19.46
02:27.50
02:17.24
02:38.07
00:00.00
6
662
MATEO PIZARRO CATALDO
8
00:20:09.50
02:34.73
02:29.49
02:30.52
02:31.22
02:34.07
02:28.27
02:30.44
02:30.76
00:00.00
7
506
BASTYAN MORALES DIAZ
8
00:22:09.08
02:42.26
02:28.72
03:07.24
03:01.76
02:36.30
02:36.99
02:47.30
02:48.51
00:00.00
8
95
ISIDORA GERBAUD AMO
8
00:24:07.70
02:43.01
02:44.94
02:56.73
03:03.54
02:56.04
03:13.69
03:16.81
03:12.94
00:00.00
A
239
RODRIGO GAMBOA MONTENEGRO
1
00:04:21.20
04:21.20
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Damas

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
873
AILINE MONDACA OLIVARES
4
00:31:23.79
07:52.03
07:54.96
07:47.33
07:49.47
00:00.00
2
821
MILLARAY LOPEZ RAMIREZ
4
00:32:29.52
08:00.18
07:56.34
08:03.98
08:29.02
00:00.00
3
710
MONSERRAT ALARCON TRIGO
4
00:33:10.61
08:16.72
08:11.36
08:20.24
08:22.29
00:00.00
4
872
MAYRA TAPIA VALENCIA
4
00:34:21.75
08:34.94
08:28.81
08:32.78
08:45.22
00:00.00
5
978
NAIARA MOLINA CASTILLO
4
00:35:31.12
08:43.81
09:01.21
08:59.58
08:46.52
00:00.00
6
852
IGNACIA CORREA BUSTMANTES
4
00:35:49.31
09:04.51
08:59.22
08:52.07
08:53.51
00:00.00
7
669
STHEPHANNIE MARTINEZ HUERTA
4
00:38:34.30
09:47.77
09:44.05
09:33.71
09:28.77
00:00.00
8
813
GABRIELA FARIAS HERMOSILLA
4
00:38:42.25
09:54.27
09:49.74
09:35.47
09:22.77
00:00.00
9
192
FRANCISCA LATIN AHUMADA
4
00:42:05.31
10:35.07
10:41.50
10:26.28
10:22.46
00:00.00
10
878
VIVIANA OLIVARES CARVAJAL
4
00:43:04.53
10:57.23
10:48.75
10:59.28
10:19.27
00:00.00
11
790
ANTONIA SALINAS BARRIA
4
00:45:26.60
10:51.05
11:19.23
11:40.56
11:35.76
00:00.00
12
236
NICOLE ESCORZA COLLAO
4
00:56:49.34
14:12.05
14:10.01
14:55.22
13:32.06
00:00.00



Padre-Hijo

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN