Salir           2da FECHA 3VALLES 2019-2020, VALLE HERMOSO




Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
426
FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS
4
01:15:20.34
18:22.71
18:39.02
19:06.55
19:12.06
00:00.00
2
1
NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA
4
01:16:35.55
18:25.75
19:28.23
19:22.35
19:19.22
00:00.00
3
3
RICARDO TORO VEAS
4
01:23:55.13
19:57.33
21:17.53
21:05.21
21:35.06
00:00.00
4
19
MARCO GERBAUD KERN
4
01:23:59.57
20:17.27
20:53.21
21:33.83
21:15.26
00:00.00
5
260
FRANCISCO BIZE POBLETE
4
01:24:48.35
20:15.54
22:18.80
21:22.75
20:51.26
00:00.00
6
741
PABLO SOLIS FERNANDEZ
4
01:27:33.15
21:03.11
21:53.20
22:20.80
22:16.04
00:00.00
7
60
MARIO HENRIQUEZ CANEO
4
01:31:11.28
22:46.48
22:23.52
22:18.29
23:42.99
00:00.00
8
599
CRISTIAN NUÑEZ CONTRERAS
4
01:32:05.57
22:30.48
21:39.28
25:24.05
22:31.76
00:00.00
A
51
RICARDO ARANCIBIA BRIONES
2
00:39:19.06
19:26.53
19:52.53
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
242
NICOLAS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
1
00:21:13.98
21:13.98
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
323
JOAQUIN SALAZAR CHACANA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
294
YIRIES TOUMA OSSANDON
3
01:01:59.83
20:35.24
20:32.28
20:52.31
00:00.00
2
455
PABLO ALICERA ALTAMIRANO
3
01:03:09.50
20:34.97
21:19.83
21:14.70
00:00.00
3
499
LUIS CADIZ HUERTA
3
01:04:41.75
21:21.72
21:28.52
21:51.51
00:00.00
4
489
ROBERTO MORALES MATURANA
3
01:08:46.35
22:49.80
22:32.55
23:24.00
00:00.00
5
496
PEDRO HUERTA MORALES
3
01:09:35.88
22:56.14
23:49.25
22:50.49
00:00.00
6
187
RAUL GENERAL ESPINOZA
3
01:10:25.29
22:06.73
22:41.80
25:36.76
00:00.00
7
498
MANUEL MORALES OSSANDON
3
01:10:56.55
22:49.00
23:47.28
24:20.27
00:00.00
8
17
CARLOS ESCORZA MIRANDA
3
01:12:19.79
21:46.04
23:57.51
26:36.24
00:00.00
9
650
MARTIN ASTUDILLO BUSTAMANTE
3
01:13:18.33
25:36.52
23:44.80
23:57.01
00:00.00
10
226
ALONSO OLIVARES ARACENA
3
01:13:32.39
22:34.08
22:48.52
28:09.79
00:00.00
11
447
CRISTIAN REINOSO CADIZ
3
01:13:54.38
23:47.78
24:48.84
25:17.76
00:00.00
12
2
PATRICIO ROBLES ARAYA
3
01:15:21.83
24:31.77
26:02.55
24:47.51
00:00.00
13
29
GABRIEL OLIVARES RIQUELME
2
00:46:09.49
23:15.97
22:53.52
00:00.00
00:00.00
14
56
PATRICIO MOSQUEDA RIVERA
2
00:50:31.08
24:46.98
25:44.10
00:00.00
00:00.00
15
112
LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO
2
01:12:04.27
39:22.29
32:41.98
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
70
HECTOR PAEZ RAMIREZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
40
PABLO HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Expertos +40

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
44
MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA
3
01:10:45.02
22:07.02
22:35.98
26:02.02
00:00.00
2
360
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
3
01:12:31.26
22:48.76
22:52.79
26:49.71
00:00.00
3
402
JOSE BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE
3
01:14:30.64
24:10.82
24:38.48
25:41.34
00:00.00
4
36
JUAN ENRIQUE PINO RAMOS
3
01:18:16.04
24:43.03
26:47.25
26:45.76
00:00.00
5
615
BRUNO DEVOTO RAVERA
3
01:23:09.80
27:26.24
29:04.00
26:39.56
00:00.00
6
311
MARCO PEREZ NUÑEZ
3
01:25:51.06
32:14.48
25:57.57
27:39.01
00:00.00
7
593
CRISTIAN MANCILLA SPADA
3
01:33:12.15
30:27.08
25:47.44
36:57.63
00:00.00
8
753
RAUL CERDA LEMUS
3
01:42:24.85
34:28.03
38:28.04
29:28.78
00:00.00



Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
902
JUAN ORTEGA GONZALEZ
3
01:04:12.36
21:22.33
21:19.01
21:31.02
00:00.00
2
141
AMERICO HUERTA TOLEDO
3
01:06:03.84
22:35.78
22:05.97
21:22.09
00:00.00
3
169
CRISTIAN OSSE JELDES
3
01:06:19.84
21:53.80
22:09.80
22:16.24
00:00.00
4
526
JUAN ARANDA SALINAS
3
01:06:35.64
21:50.07
22:12.73
22:32.84
00:00.00
5
307
FRANCISCO DELGADO GONZALEZ
3
01:07:55.64
22:47.56
22:52.79
22:15.29
00:00.00
6
504
FELIPE FUENZALIDA CARCAMO
3
01:08:49.03
22:15.23
23:58.59
22:35.21
00:00.00
7
34
IVAN TAPIA SILVA
3
01:08:56.29
21:44.78
22:43.51
24:28.00
00:00.00
8
448
FRANCO JEREZ PEDRAZA
3
01:09:02.15
23:42.55
22:57.00
22:22.60
00:00.00
9
6
FRANCISCO OLIVARES TAPIA
3
01:10:07.82
23:21.76
23:28.28
23:17.78
00:00.00
10
911
JESUS LEMUS MARTINEZ
3
01:11:19.32
25:05.74
23:08.54
23:05.04
00:00.00
11
374
DANIEL SALDIVAR ESPINOZA
3
01:11:25.58
23:35.02
23:34.01
24:16.55
00:00.00
12
351
CRISTIAN SANDOVAL SOTO
3
01:36:30.07
31:28.22
28:29.38
36:32.47
00:00.00
13
10
IVAN TRONCOSO ROJAS
2
00:49:22.05
26:31.78
22:50.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
829
JAVIER PONCE TAPIA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Intermedios +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
54
WILLIAMS OLIVARES RODRIGUEZ
3
01:07:26.84
22:29.33
22:36.25
22:21.26
00:00.00
2
384
ROBINSON MONTENEGRO ZENTENO
3
01:08:19.02
22:30.53
22:58.72
22:49.77
00:00.00
3
50
SANDRINO CARTAGENA JERIA
3
01:08:46.28
20:32.46
21:55.01
26:18.81
00:00.00
4
72
ROGELIO MUÑOZ NAVARRETE
3
01:10:50.88
24:01.57
23:37.50
23:11.81
00:00.00
5
488
VICTOR VILLAREAL CERDA
3
01:11:29.09
23:32.03
24:09.48
23:47.58
00:00.00
6
598
SEBASTIAN TORO PINEDA
3
01:16:41.83
23:36.72
27:44.80
25:20.31
00:00.00
7
528
HUMBERTO VICENCIO ARREDONDO
3
01:18:52.60
25:03.80
28:09.54
25:39.26
00:00.00
8
321
JIMMY ARIAS PARRA
3
01:19:18.11
25:24.54
25:16.79
28:36.78
00:00.00
9
62
HERNALDO REYNOSO OSSES
3
01:20:21.63
25:01.85
29:03.19
26:16.59
00:00.00
10
572
CLAUDIO MORALES CORTES
3
01:24:04.63
28:20.34
25:57.28
29:47.01
00:00.00
11
907
NIMER HAMMAD DE LA ROSA
2
00:46:55.01
24:10.29
22:44.72
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
197
MARCOS MUÑOZ CAMPUSANO
2
02:39:19.88
59:21.05
99:58.83
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
609
FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS LEON
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
259
JOSE TOLEDO LOPEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Parejas

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
917
D.SALDIVAR (374) - N.HAMMAD (907)
2
00:39:01.97
18:54.03
20:07.94
00:00.00
2
383
E.MORALES (333) - R.MONTENEGRO (384)
2
00:39:18.02
19:12.32
20:05.70
00:00.00
3
143
F.GARAY (109) - V.RODRIGUEZ (816)
2
00:40:04.82
19:40.32
20:24.50
00:00.00
4
508
N.FERNANDEZ (242) - A.GALLARDO (507)
2
00:41:07.78
20:43.49
20:24.29
00:00.00
5
41
J.CISTERNAS (290) - F.TEPPER (692)
2
00:42:28.26
21:12.24
21:16.02
00:00.00
6
295
J.OLIVARES (195) - R.ALICERA (288)
2
00:43:03.47
21:50.53
21:12.94
00:00.00
7
22
J.ASTUDILLO (52) - M.MORALES (702)
2
00:43:17.34
20:41.83
22:35.51
00:00.00
8
85
E.QUIROGA (853) - J.QUIROGA (856)
2
00:46:14.27
22:39.46
23:34.81
00:00.00
9
371
M.GALLARDO (372) - G.ALMENDRAS (484)
2
00:47:28.27
23:11.45
24:16.82
00:00.00
10
353
F.DELGADO (307) - R.SEGURA (354)
2
00:48:59.05
24:26.24
24:32.81
00:00.00
11
90
C.MANZANO (877) - P.MANZANO (901)
2
00:49:48.56
26:03.50
23:45.06
00:00.00
12
367
J.ARIAS (321) - M.PEÑA (368)
2
00:53:06.75
27:54.66
25:12.09
00:00.00
A
679
A.VALENZUELA (79) - P.ALICERA (455)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
485
M.MARTINEZ (483) - H.CANO (487)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
795
EDGARDO HUERTA KOHNENKAMP
2
00:44:03.76
22:05.48
21:58.28
00:00.00
2
298
MACSHEL JELDES ASTUDILLO
2
00:45:31.37
21:51.30
23:40.07
00:00.00
3
410
JORGE CISTERNAS VICENCIO
2
00:45:31.75
22:45.53
22:46.22
00:00.00
4
476
BENJAMIN GODOY JARA
2
00:45:48.23
22:34.51
23:13.72
00:00.00
5
145
MATIAS ARACENA ASTUDILLO
2
00:46:28.27
23:07.55
23:20.72
00:00.00
6
333
EDUARDO MORALES TAPIA
2
00:46:53.83
22:45.74
24:08.09
00:00.00
7
363
CRISTIAN MARTINEZ REBOLLEDO
2
00:47:06.50
23:11.75
23:54.75
00:00.00
8
591
AGUSTIN CAMPOS ZUÑIGA
2
00:49:31.26
25:49.51
23:41.75
00:00.00
9
118
JEREMY RODRIGUEZ TORO
2
00:49:57.29
24:33.10
25:24.19
00:00.00
10
493
CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ
2
00:50:09.79
25:03.05
25:06.74
00:00.00
11
18
DAVID ACOSTA REINOSO
2
00:50:24.11
26:12.54
24:11.57
00:00.00
12
216
NICOLAS ANTIQUERA ANTIQUERA
2
00:50:34.33
24:59.56
25:34.77
00:00.00
13
739
MATIAS FLORES ROJAS
2
00:50:46.86
25:53.05
24:53.81
00:00.00
14
689
RODRIGO VALDIVIA SAAVEDRA
2
00:50:49.28
24:32.97
26:16.31
00:00.00
15
966
BRAYAN ARAYA MINCHEA
2
00:51:32.81
25:17.50
26:15.31
00:00.00
16
340
JAIME JAVIER HERNANDEZ GODOY
2
00:51:33.86
25:50.77
25:43.09
00:00.00
17
963
RICARDO OLIVARES ARCE
2
00:52:22.99
24:18.99
28:04.00
00:00.00
18
65
MANUEL APABLAZA ROJAS
2
00:56:08.33
27:52.47
28:15.86
00:00.00
19
74
MARTIN HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO
2
00:58:42.35
28:24.30
30:18.05
00:00.00
20
61
BRAULIO BUSTAMANTE ARAYA
2
00:59:08.04
27:06.04
32:02.00
00:00.00
21
409
FELIPE BUSTAMANTE OLIVARES
2
01:03:30.97
35:56.74
27:34.23
00:00.00
22
130
LUCIANO JERIA TRONCOSO
2
01:03:47.80
27:18.53
36:29.27
00:00.00
23
5
ESTEBAN ZAMORA VALDIVIA
2
01:03:54.83
34:10.00
29:44.83
00:00.00
24
8
CRISTOBAL OPAZO RAMOS
2
01:09:30.82
29:30.08
40:00.74
00:00.00
25
350
ARATH CASTRO COLLAO
2
01:24:38.87
37:20.26
47:18.61
00:00.00
26
255
DIEGO ESTAY AHUMADA
1
00:23:26.33
23:26.33
00:00.00
00:00.00
27
828
DEMMIS TAPIA SUAREZ
1
00:26:03.54
26:03.54
00:00.00
00:00.00
28
138
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ARAVENA
1
00:34:45.56
34:45.56
00:00.00
00:00.00
29
492
JUAN PABLO CADIZ FIGUEROA
1
00:38:23.09
38:23.09
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
268
LUKAS FREDES ZAMORA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
176
JOSE VERGARA ULLOA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
79
AMARO VALENZUELA CORTES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
862
ADRIAN QUIROGA CALDERON
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Promocional +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
864
DANIEL VASQUEZ ELGUETA
2
00:45:35.53
22:31.74
23:03.79
00:00.00
2
737
ALDO FLORES AZOCAR
2
00:47:27.33
23:31.53
23:55.80
00:00.00
3
461
FRANCISCO PEREZ GONZALEZ
2
00:50:12.82
25:06.72
25:06.10
00:00.00
4
372
MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA
2
00:50:27.11
25:13.04
25:14.07
00:00.00
5
156
MARCELO ROMERO GOMEZ
2
00:50:55.61
25:03.04
25:52.57
00:00.00
6
987
BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA
2
00:51:00.82
25:10.80
25:50.02
00:00.00
7
744
RAMIRO QUIJANES ARAVENA
2
00:52:52.04
25:37.03
27:15.01
00:00.00
8
600
CARLOS PIZARRO CORDERO
2
00:54:11.11
26:24.51
27:46.60
00:00.00
9
160
GUIDO CESPEDES POBLETE
2
00:54:31.05
26:53.32
27:37.73
00:00.00
10
296
DANNYK ASTUDILLO FERNANDEZ
2
00:57:58.83
29:37.83
28:21.00
00:00.00
11
439
MARIO ARCE AROS
2
00:58:14.55
27:48.74
30:25.81
00:00.00
12
752
GABRIEL MONDACA ROJAS
2
00:58:43.82
27:05.01
31:38.81
00:00.00
13
605
NICOLAS CATALDO ARANCIBIA
2
00:58:58.53
26:47.06
32:11.47
00:00.00
14
851
ALFONSO VERA VERA
2
00:59:11.38
33:23.55
25:47.83
00:00.00
15
385
BENEDICTO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL
2
00:59:48.37
25:50.30
33:58.07
00:00.00
16
688
CRISTIAN VALDIVIA SAAVEDRA
2
01:04:31.55
31:59.32
32:32.23
00:00.00
17
123
FRANCISCO SAAVEDRA SAAVEDRA
2
01:52:10.07
43:13.27
68:56.80
00:00.00
18
21
LUIS HERNANDEZ BARRAZA
2
02:20:16.16
35:13.86
10:02.30
00:00.00
19
230
MARIO MARTINEZ SALAZAR
1
00:30:50.96
30:50.96
00:00.00
00:00.00
20
584
CLAUDIO NAVARRO FUENTES
1
00:33:25.28
33:25.28
00:00.00
00:00.00
21
171
VICTOR GUERRERO LOPEZ
1
00:34:39.08
34:39.08
00:00.00
00:00.00
22
204
CRISTIAN (FIDO) RETAMAL ARAYA
1
00:44:24.90
44:24.90
00:00.00
00:00.00
23
147
JAVIER PALACIOS AVILA
1
00:51:48.97
51:48.97
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
377
JORGE BASAEZ OLIVARES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
431
IGNACIO APABLAZA ROJAS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Master +50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
860
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
2
00:37:33.78
18:45.28
18:48.50
00:00.00
2
344
MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA
2
00:38:26.73
19:20.91
19:05.82
00:00.00
3
92
LUIS IGNACIO SILVA CALONGE
2
00:39:29.28
19:41.24
19:48.04
00:00.00
4
400
JOSE ANTONIO BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE
2
00:40:37.01
20:15.56
20:21.45
00:00.00
5
803
RICARDO ARANCIBIA ITAKURA
2
00:48:40.82
23:47.30
24:53.52
00:00.00
6
550
EDUARDO JERIA VALENZUELA
2
00:49:09.85
27:25.03
21:44.82
00:00.00
7
698
JOSE MIGUEL MISLE NERVI
2
00:50:46.99
28:28.52
22:18.47
00:00.00
8
58
PABLO FORNER VICENCIO
2
00:53:08.74
26:26.79
26:41.95
00:00.00
9
707
JOSE TOBAR TAPIA
2
01:09:07.33
29:23.59
39:43.74
00:00.00
A
352
SIMON GONZALEZ WENKE
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
195
JOSE OLIVARES VILLALOBOS
2
00:37:24.82
18:04.76
19:20.06
00:00.00
2
126
MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ TORO
2
00:41:32.76
20:09.03
21:23.73
00:00.00
3
705
BORIS RUBILAR CASTRO
2
00:42:39.09
20:04.81
22:34.28
00:00.00
4
430
CRISTOBAL REINOSO CONTRERAS
2
00:42:56.08
19:55.31
23:00.77
00:00.00
5
715
HEBERT PLAZA LOPEZ
2
00:46:17.27
22:22.09
23:55.18
00:00.00
6
483
MATIAS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
2
00:47:10.02
22:18.44
24:51.58
00:00.00
7
63
JOAQUIN JARA CEBALLOS
2
00:47:13.03
23:50.80
23:22.23
00:00.00
8
769
JAVIER ELGUETA PACHECO
2
00:48:08.95
21:42.50
26:26.45
00:00.00
9
9
EDUARDO CONTRERAS GUAJARDO
2
00:48:23.07
22:32.77
25:50.30
00:00.00
10
120
ELVIS VILLALOBOS BAEZ
2
00:48:23.13
24:08.82
24:14.31
00:00.00
11
110
JHONY GOMEZ HERRERA
2
00:48:45.77
24:19.71
24:26.06
00:00.00
12
668
ABRAHAM FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
2
00:48:58.03
25:04.26
23:53.77
00:00.00
13
462
PABLO PEREZ GONZALEZ
2
00:49:07.05
23:24.54
25:42.51
00:00.00
14
26
IGNACIO ELGUETA RODRIGUEZ
2
00:49:15.03
23:18.80
25:56.23
00:00.00
15
283
CARLOS ARANDA VASQUEZ
2
00:51:07.85
25:45.60
25:22.25
00:00.00
16
64
IGNACIO SILVA ARANCIBIA
2
00:51:17.81
22:28.28
28:49.53
00:00.00
17
979
OSCAR BRUNA LEIVA
2
00:51:26.13
24:38.81
26:47.32
00:00.00
18
174
MAURICIO POBLETE MEDINA
2
00:51:37.27
24:14.04
27:23.23
00:00.00
19
183
SEBASTIAN SAAVEDRA SAAVEDRA
2
00:52:09.08
26:37.04
25:32.04
00:00.00
20
673
EDUARDO CARRASCO GONZALEZ
2
00:53:35.79
27:22.09
26:13.70
00:00.00
21
626
LUIS ALARCON INOSTROZA
2
00:53:41.31
27:37.63
26:03.68
00:00.00
22
24
MARTIN GUERRA GAETE
2
00:57:27.04
28:13.51
29:13.53
00:00.00
23
834
MATIAS GALLARDO YANCA
2
01:04:14.52
24:56.78
39:17.74
00:00.00
24
258
BORIS VILLALOBOS ARCE
2
01:07:23.63
30:33.57
36:50.06
00:00.00
25
158
GUSTAVO CARCAMO DURAN
2
01:21:54.56
47:00.30
34:54.26
00:00.00
26
263
OSCAR CONUENAO YANEZ
2
01:27:42.32
34:01.78
53:40.54
00:00.00
27
933
LISTER GALDAMEZ TORRES
2
02:29:45.89
60:35.02
89:10.87
00:00.00
28
14
NICOLÁS ALEJANDRO VERÁ GONZÁLEZ
1
00:30:37.84
30:37.84
00:00.00
00:00.00
29
991
FREDY MARTINEZ VERGARA
1
00:35:22.32
35:22.32
00:00.00
00:00.00
30
229
JOSE ALICERA CORNEJO
1
00:51:10.27
51:10.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
31
929
FRANCO MUÑOZ SALINAS
1
00:51:33.38
51:33.38
00:00.00
00:00.00
32
47
MIGUEL ANGEL CARCAMO CORTES
1
01:11:51.31
71:51.31
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
166
FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ MIRANDA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
722
MANUEL TAPIA BIANCHI
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
178
FELIPE REYES OLIVARES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
362
LEONARDO PEÑALOZA SANHUESA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
48
CRISTOFER GONZALEZ VALDIVIA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
247
DANIEL MILANEZ ORTIZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Escuela +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
122
MAXIMILIANO ESCOBAR MARTINEZ
2
00:43:35.78
21:28.76
22:07.02
00:00.00
2
261
DANIEL VEGA PEÑA
2
00:43:58.77
21:50.81
22:07.96
00:00.00
3
854
LUCIANO REALE CALDERON
2
00:45:58.83
22:45.36
23:13.47
00:00.00
4
522
NICOLAS ARENAS AGUIRRE
2
00:46:23.07
23:14.25
23:08.82
00:00.00
5
106
PEDRO RIVERA CHAPARRO
2
00:46:47.83
22:43.59
24:04.24
00:00.00
6
35
JUAN ABARCA SOLIS
2
00:48:08.29
23:21.76
24:46.53
00:00.00
7
632
GONZALO VILCHES GONZALEZ
2
00:49:25.26
23:13.52
26:11.74
00:00.00
8
786
WALTER MAGNA MONTINO
2
00:49:28.02
25:26.31
24:01.71
00:00.00
9
800
FERNANDO SOTO ARANDA
2
00:50:16.55
25:34.76
24:41.79
00:00.00
10
484
GUILLERMO ALMENDRAS ARANCIBIA
2
00:51:33.77
23:33.26
28:00.51
00:00.00
11
387
ROBERTO MOLINA LALLANA
2
00:51:53.06
24:44.76
27:08.30
00:00.00
12
450
NICOLAS DELGADO VALDIVIESO
2
00:52:29.82
23:45.54
28:44.28
00:00.00
13
284
JAVIER CORNEJO ALEGRIA
2
00:53:11.81
25:46.83
27:24.98
00:00.00
14
354
ROBINSON SEGURA BRIONES
2
00:53:49.05
28:14.75
25:34.30
00:00.00
15
88
MAXIMILIANO SANCHEZ OSANDON
2
00:54:18.02
23:30.52
30:47.50
00:00.00
16
787
RODRIGO MAGNA CAMPOS
2
00:54:38.30
26:35.77
28:02.53
00:00.00
17
28
FRANCISCO SALINAS PLAZA
2
00:55:05.33
23:56.79
31:08.54
00:00.00
18
209
JESUS GONZALEZ ALBILEZ
2
00:55:08.75
27:43.72
27:25.03
00:00.00
19
407
EMILIO SOTO DIAZ
2
00:56:38.53
29:00.77
27:37.76
00:00.00
20
27
HORACIO ZUBICUETA AGUILAR
2
00:59:46.91
32:21.62
27:25.29
00:00.00
21
378
MARCOS ARAYA FERNANDEZ
2
01:00:27.60
32:40.83
27:46.77
00:00.00
22
223
ERNESTO TIRADO CORTES
2
01:02:02.56
25:09.01
36:53.55
00:00.00
23
986
LUIS ALVAREZ MARTINEZ
2
01:03:38.31
30:26.54
33:11.77
00:00.00
24
316
DIEGO OLGUIN MORALES
2
01:05:24.83
30:05.80
35:19.03
00:00.00
25
480
JAIME PINTO BAEZA
2
01:24:49.32
53:34.83
31:14.49
00:00.00
26
57
ELVIS VILLALOBOS MONDACA
2
01:30:46.60
55:49.50
34:57.10
00:00.00
27
228
SERGIO TORRES FERNANDEZ
2
01:31:05.07
53:33.82
37:31.25
00:00.00
28
125
VICTOR SAAVEDRA FIGUEROA
2
01:47:58.36
53:26.30
54:32.06
00:00.00
29
157
LEONARDO PEÑA CARMONA
2
02:05:49.43
76:48.17
49:01.26
00:00.00
30
20
JULIAN ANDRES ALMENDRAS ARANCIBIA
2
02:09:41.88
31:45.85
97:56.03
00:00.00
31
257
CARLOS ALVAREZ MARTINEZ
1
00:41:47.77
41:47.77
00:00.00
00:00.00
32
531
EDWIN RAMIREZ GAJARDO
1
00:43:03.78
43:03.78
00:00.00
00:00.00
33
320
CARLOS HENRIQUEZ CAMPOS
1
00:52:53.88
52:53.88
00:00.00
00:00.00
34
968
ISAIS ORREGO CALDERON
1
01:01:01.79
61:01.79
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
636
MAXIMILIANO SOTO DIAZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
314
PABLO ALVARADO HERNANDEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
525
ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
116
CAMILO ROLDAN ZAMORA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
666
JUAN FRANCISCO DE STEFANO ROJAS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
338
LUIS GODOY CARDOZA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
552
LUIS SALVATIERRA OLMOS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
12
JONATAN MEDINA MARIN
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
172
SERGIO ARANCIBIA VASQUEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
96
VICTOR HUGO SANHUEZA FARIÁS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



85cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
168
LUKAS FREDES ZAMORA
4
00:32:58.32
08:14.02
08:06.73
08:20.00
08:17.57
00:00.00
2
315
HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ
4
00:35:36.02
08:33.52
09:28.70
08:57.57
08:36.23
00:00.00
3
559
APOLO JERIA RAMOS
4
00:36:00.98
09:24.45
09:03.07
08:29.76
09:03.70
00:00.00
4
659
LUCAS HORMAZABAL MUÑOZ
4
00:36:01.56
08:43.01
09:00.55
08:44.30
09:33.70
00:00.00
5
37
BENJAMIN TRONCOSO MONTECINOS
4
00:36:38.27
09:41.48
09:03.51
08:55.01
08:58.27
00:00.00
6
97
JOSE TOMAS OSSES ALVAREZ
4
00:36:52.27
09:31.97
09:22.04
09:03.80
08:54.46
00:00.00
7
148
SIMON OSSES SOLAR
4
00:36:55.03
09:26.06
09:12.45
09:12.76
09:03.76
00:00.00
8
299
MARTIN PEREZ BASTIAS
4
00:37:41.55
09:36.24
09:16.08
09:28.50
09:20.73
00:00.00
9
512
ITALO BRUNA FIGUEROA
4
00:37:54.47
09:13.69
09:02.53
08:45.26
10:52.99
00:00.00
10
444
BENJAMIN MUÑOZ SANTANDER
4
00:39:01.09
09:49.48
09:54.01
09:49.05
09:28.55
00:00.00
11
897
DARIO RIQUELME OLIVARES
4
00:45:36.29
11:31.06
11:14.23
11:22.54
11:28.46
00:00.00
12
265
JOSE TOMAS VARGAS MONTENEGRO
3
00:37:09.51
12:22.78
11:32.99
13:13.74
00:00.00
00:00.00
13
667
FERNANDO DE STEFANO TAPIA
3
00:41:35.03
15:50.80
12:44.00
13:00.23
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
468
FRANCISCO ZAMORA FIGUEROA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



65cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
220
CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
5
00:18:16.45
03:41.74
03:39.68
03:36.78
03:41.29
03:36.96
00:00.00
2
678
FELIPE MONTENEGRO IBACACHE
5
00:18:27.25
03:41.52
03:43.49
03:39.73
03:42.27
03:40.24
00:00.00
3
86
RENATO FAJARDO OSORIO
5
00:19:41.74
04:01.53
03:53.98
04:02.52
03:51.46
03:52.25
00:00.00
4
614
FRANCISCO ROJAS NOFAL
5
00:22:32.53
04:29.97
04:30.57
04:36.98
04:28.76
04:26.25
00:00.00
5
13
BENJAMIN VELASQUEZ REBOLLEDO
5
00:23:24.09
05:04.08
04:53.44
04:26.02
04:25.79
04:34.76
00:00.00
6
119
ODRY CESPEDES HERNANDEZ
5
00:28:57.74
05:54.21
05:52.80
05:48.28
05:36.25
05:46.20
00:00.00
7
232
AGUSTIN MADARIAGA TORO
5
00:30:00.36
05:39.83
07:20.01
05:58.43
05:44.33
05:17.76
00:00.00
8
129
DIEGO SALINAS CABALLERO
5
00:31:29.06
07:08.50
05:48.23
06:52.51
05:47.05
05:52.77
00:00.00
9
380
RENATO ARROYO CATALDO
3
00:13:52.47
04:45.74
04:50.75
04:15.98
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



50cc(2T)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
574
MARTIN ARANCIBIA SALDIAS
5
00:15:53.82
03:10.04
03:08.49
03:09.05
03:09.21
03:17.03
00:00.00
2
542
AMARO CATALDO FIGUEROA
5
00:16:00.32
03:12.99
03:06.03
03:11.00
03:14.73
03:15.57
00:00.00
3
908
LUCAS AHUMADA NAVARRO
5
00:16:01.25
03:11.19
03:11.26
03:09.28
03:13.05
03:16.47
00:00.00
4
660
GONZALO ACOSTA REINOSO
5
00:16:08.03
03:14.94
03:13.25
03:15.03
03:14.98
03:09.83
00:00.00
5
32
GASPAR FERNANDEZ ABALLAY
5
00:16:57.24
03:26.47
03:20.50
03:19.99
03:30.50
03:19.78
00:00.00
6
896
MAXIMO BRUNA FIGUEROA
5
00:17:21.23
03:30.01
03:28.00
03:26.25
03:25.28
03:31.69
00:00.00
7
46
MAXIMO FIGUEROA SOLIS
5
00:17:40.76
03:37.78
03:38.22
03:30.47
03:28.05
03:26.24
00:00.00
8
905
JAVIER VALENCIA PLAZA
5
00:17:53.61
03:42.05
03:32.21
03:30.56
03:34.46
03:34.33
00:00.00
9
304
MARTIN PEREZ CHAVEZ
5
00:18:37.32
03:49.52
03:51.72
03:35.03
03:48.32
03:32.73
00:00.00
10
417
DIEGO PEREZ CHAVEZ
5
00:18:55.98
03:40.49
03:49.81
03:55.01
03:50.72
03:39.95
00:00.00
11
101
CRISTOBAL MELLA URRUTIA
5
00:20:22.53
03:29.49
03:18.75
03:20.56
06:52.21
03:21.52
00:00.00
12
7
ESTEBAN OPAZO RAMOS
5
00:21:13.02
03:55.22
04:09.76
04:04.77
04:25.81
04:37.46
00:00.00
13
225
LUCAS MADARIAGA TORO
5
00:22:32.71
04:10.47
05:16.21
04:46.05
04:06.70
04:13.28
00:00.00
14
55
GASPAR BRAVO GOMEZ
3
00:11:36.00
04:02.02
03:42.77
03:51.21
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
279
IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TORO
2
00:06:44.96
03:13.95
03:31.01
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



50cc(4T)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
481
MIA ESTAY AHUMADA
5
00:17:44.59
03:20.32
03:47.74
03:34.74
03:30.52
03:31.27
00:00.00
2
962
EDUARTH OLIVARES CONTRERAS
5
00:18:20.30
03:38.25
03:39.22
03:45.01
03:38.06
03:39.76
00:00.00
3
964
YADIEL ZAMORA CAMPOS
5
00:22:46.01
06:26.69
04:46.79
03:39.54
04:16.69
03:36.30
00:00.00
4
136
CATALINA OLIVARES SOTO
5
00:22:59.01
05:02.49
04:37.76
04:20.47
04:21.00
04:37.29
00:00.00
5
38
JOSE TOMAS RIVERA PEZOA
4
00:12:38.81
03:17.30
03:04.42
03:09.27
03:07.82
00:00.00
00:00.00



Mamadera

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

PEN

1
213
EDWARD FERNANDEZ ESPINDOLA
7
00:16:29.56
02:22.31
02:24.71
02:18.23
02:18.76
02:21.01
02:20.04
02:24.50
00:00.00
2
67
MARTIN CABRERA VASQUEZ
7
00:16:41.56
02:29.50
02:29.08
02:19.19
02:20.80
02:23.99
02:19.25
02:19.75
00:00.00
3
690
TOMAS CONSUEGRA AGUILERA
7
00:17:05.83
02:30.51
02:26.84
02:23.69
02:21.51
02:27.27
02:29.49
02:26.52
00:00.00
4
221
AGUSTIN FIGUEROA FUENTES
7
00:17:34.26
02:26.19
02:43.33
02:32.48
02:23.47
02:27.24
02:32.31
02:29.24
00:00.00
5
336
MARIANO DIAZ MUÑOZ
7
00:18:28.07
02:32.30
02:34.73
02:29.05
02:56.70
02:31.99
02:28.28
02:55.02
00:00.00
6
205
GENARO RETAMAL CASTILLO
7
00:18:31.00
02:41.57
02:31.27
02:41.96
02:37.27
02:36.29
02:32.14
02:50.50
00:00.00
7
581
LEANDRO ARAVENA ROJAS
7
00:20:38.08
02:38.81
03:30.95
02:50.81
02:42.02
02:48.72
02:57.73
03:09.04
00:00.00
8
211
SARA GERBAUD AMO
7
00:21:45.05
03:30.55
03:06.22
03:09.59
02:59.24
02:57.02
03:00.69
03:01.74
00:00.00
9
133
FLORENCIA SAAVEDRA TAPIA
7
00:26:01.30
03:51.01
03:29.22
03:48.81
03:48.70
03:40.27
03:40.01
03:43.28
00:00.00
10
103
BENJAMIN ORTIZ FERNANDEZ
7
00:26:26.25
04:01.72
04:05.47
03:43.34
03:40.69
03:47.80
03:29.75
03:37.48
00:00.00
11
182
DAPHNE SAAVEDRA VARAS
7
00:27:13.52
04:12.70
03:45.53
03:41.78
03:34.27
04:05.93
04:01.01
03:52.30
00:00.00
12
506
BASTYAN MORALES DIAZ
7
00:27:42.51
04:35.99
03:59.46
03:44.50
03:41.56
04:16.72
03:43.80
03:40.48
00:00.00
13
95
ISIDORA GERBAUD AMO
7
00:27:51.21
04:09.25
03:44.45
03:55.03
03:55.05
04:05.42
04:07.54
03:54.47
00:00.00
14
662
MATEO PIZARRO CATALDO
7
00:30:56.54
05:14.50
04:56.78
04:18.79
03:59.42
04:00.04
04:04.77
04:22.24
00:00.00
A
53
FELIPE GASPAR ALVARADO SALINAS
2
00:09:39.29
04:43.54
04:55.75
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Damas

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
821
MILLARAY LOPEZ RAMIREZ
3
00:26:24.07
08:57.76
09:02.00
08:24.31
00:00.00
2
710
MONSERRAT ALARCON TRIGO
3
00:28:24.08
09:23.52
09:27.81
09:32.75
00:00.00
3
872
MAYRA TAPIA VALENCIA
3
00:30:15.54
10:01.23
10:11.02
10:03.29
00:00.00
4
978
NAIARA MOLINA CASTILLO
3
00:31:00.01
10:22.82
10:18.93
10:18.26
00:00.00
5
852
IGNACIA CORREA BUSTMANTES
3
00:35:32.79
12:43.07
11:33.18
11:16.54
00:00.00
6
669
STHEPHANNIE MARTINEZ HUERTA
3
00:35:40.53
13:13.06
11:13.25
11:14.22
00:00.00
7
212
ANDREA ARANCIBIA ORREGO
3
00:38:28.72
12:41.75
13:10.25
12:36.72
00:00.00
8
878
VIVIANA OLIVARES CARVAJAL
3
00:54:01.58
19:00.24
16:35.25
18:26.09
00:00.00
9
815
MARIELA FUENTEALBA ARRATIA
2
00:26:55.70
13:05.99
13:49.71
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
249
JOSEFA REYES COLLAO
1
00:39:47.12
39:47.12
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
586
JAVIERA MIRANDA GODOY
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
838
KARIN SCHWERDTFEGER PALACIOS
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Padre-Hijo

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN