Salir           1ra FECHA 3VALLES 2019-2020, JAURURO




Super Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
426
FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS
4
01:22:55.57
20:21.03
21:00.06
20:58.27
20:36.21
00:00.00
2
1
NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA
4
01:25:31.09
21:06.51
21:35.34
21:30.48
21:18.76
00:00.00
3
146
JAVIER OSSES SOLAR
4
01:32:15.08
22:35.01
23:00.06
23:08.02
23:31.99
00:00.00
4
729
MATIAS AVILA DUSTA
4
01:33:55.81
22:55.49
22:58.06
23:50.26
24:12.00
00:00.00
5
256
CRISTIAN CARRASCO FERNANDEZ
4
01:35:02.87
22:37.21
24:13.32
24:16.02
23:56.32
00:00.00
6
3
RICARDO TORO VEAS
4
01:35:30.67
23:52.07
23:58.04
24:03.55
23:37.01
00:00.00
7
19
MARCO GERBAUD KERN
4
01:35:38.84
23:06.22
24:13.12
24:20.37
23:59.13
00:00.00
8
242
NICOLAS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
4
01:40:01.39
22:57.78
24:41.00
26:00.82
26:21.79
00:00.00
9
701
JOSE GALVEZ LILLO
4
01:42:46.92
23:32.54
26:34.56
26:21.02
26:18.80
00:00.00
10
741
PABLO SOLIS FERNANDEZ
4
01:46:00.33
24:59.54
24:45.52
27:55.73
28:19.54
00:00.00
11
60
MARIO HENRIQUEZ CANEO
4
01:51:07.17
26:18.32
27:08.26
27:28.81
30:11.78
00:00.00
A
323
JOAQUIN SALAZAR CHACANA
2
00:45:51.61
21:56.34
23:55.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
51
RICARDO ARANCIBIA BRIONES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
900
RODRIGO TAPIA RODRIGUEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
175
LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Expertos

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
70
HECTOR PAEZ RAMIREZ
4
01:34:00.89
23:36.57
23:18.57
23:18.68
23:47.07
00:00.00
2
25
GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA
4
01:36:04.43
24:10.82
24:16.24
23:45.57
23:51.80
00:00.00
3
294
YIRIES TOUMA OSSANDON
4
01:36:53.30
23:44.21
24:11.33
24:07.58
24:50.18
00:00.00
4
17
CARLOS ESCORZA MIRANDA
4
01:37:47.58
23:53.52
24:16.07
24:38.48
24:59.51
00:00.00
5
329
RODRIGO ESPINOZA CHANDIA
4
01:39:15.83
24:19.77
25:25.81
24:49.52
24:40.73
00:00.00
6
650
MARTIN ASTUDILLO BUSTAMANTE
4
01:40:33.38
25:01.55
24:02.33
26:12.79
25:16.71
00:00.00
7
40
PABLO HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO
4
01:42:31.40
24:35.52
25:18.57
26:18.56
26:18.75
00:00.00
8
499
LUIS CADIZ HUERTA
4
01:42:57.14
24:31.11
26:50.45
26:26.06
25:09.52
00:00.00
9
187
RAUL GENERAL ESPINOZA
4
01:44:37.39
26:31.33
26:05.76
25:58.51
26:01.79
00:00.00
10
489
ROBERTO MORALES MATURANA
4
01:45:01.15
24:01.51
25:52.77
28:07.04
26:59.83
00:00.00
11
447
CRISTIAN REINOSO CADIZ
4
01:46:26.43
25:04.55
26:35.02
26:41.57
28:05.29
00:00.00
12
102
JONATHAN VALDES SILVA
4
01:48:06.17
25:13.76
29:21.35
26:50.97
26:40.09
00:00.00
13
498
MANUEL MORALES OSSANDON
4
01:49:43.38
25:42.78
28:21.06
28:34.99
27:04.55
00:00.00
14
496
PEDRO HUERTA MORALES
4
01:51:06.14
27:03.01
27:52.78
28:18.35
27:52.00
00:00.00
15
231
GUILLERMO VALENCIA YAÑEZ
3
01:13:09.89
23:48.33
23:58.54
25:23.02
00:00.00
00:00.00
16
29
GABRIEL OLIVARES RIQUELME
3
01:15:35.83
23:26.77
23:47.73
28:21.33
00:00.00
00:00.00
17
451
JOSE AVARIA GONZALEZ
3
01:24:54.62
27:18.76
28:14.02
29:21.84
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
910
EDUARDO TORRES GARCIA
2
00:48:24.81
22:58.72
25:26.09
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
164
SIMON GUTIERREZ TORREBLANCA
2
00:52:18.56
25:03.76
27:14.80
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
84
MARIO VALENCIA YAÑEZ
1
00:24:07.02
24:07.02
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
702
MATIAS MORALES MIRANDA
1
00:26:25.06
26:25.06
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
501
HORACIO DURAN ARANCIBIA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
201
JORGE TUMA PIÑEIRO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Expertos +40

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
207
CHRISTIAN DYSLI GUIÑEZ
3
01:12:44.14
23:48.04
24:09.53
24:46.57
00:00.00
2
44
MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA
3
01:17:21.85
25:08.27
25:57.02
26:16.56
00:00.00
3
360
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
3
01:17:55.55
25:58.48
25:58.79
25:58.28
00:00.00
4
36
JUAN ENRIQUE PINO RAMOS
3
01:22:51.08
28:36.22
26:50.03
27:24.83
00:00.00
5
615
BRUNO DEVOTO RAVERA
3
01:32:20.44
30:01.86
31:07.01
31:11.57
00:00.00
6
311
MARCO PEREZ NUÑEZ
3
01:32:30.36
29:47.75
30:53.86
31:48.75
00:00.00
A
416
DANILO CADIZ MORALES
1
00:27:49.96
27:49.96
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
612
JUAN GUILLERMO ESCUDERO CALABRAN
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Intermedios

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
902
JUAN ORTEGA GONZALEZ
3
01:13:10.11
24:02.23
24:23.56
24:44.32
00:00.00
2
911
JESUS LEMUS MARTINEZ
3
01:13:44.54
24:40.76
24:22.74
24:41.04
00:00.00
3
504
FELIPE FUENZALIDA CARCAMO
3
01:13:59.31
24:20.20
24:48.36
24:50.75
00:00.00
4
829
JAVIER PONCE TAPIA
3
01:14:38.83
24:36.31
25:27.97
24:34.55
00:00.00
5
241
JUAN SEPULVEDA HIDALGO
3
01:15:26.86
24:51.76
25:16.31
25:18.79
00:00.00
6
34
IVAN TAPIA SILVA
3
01:15:45.59
24:34.51
24:52.78
26:18.30
00:00.00
7
6
FRANCISCO OLIVARES TAPIA
3
01:17:32.14
25:48.35
25:50.26
25:53.53
00:00.00
8
635
FELIPE SAENZ ANABALON
3
01:17:32.83
26:34.06
26:30.49
24:28.28
00:00.00
9
169
CRISTIAN OSSE JELDES
3
01:18:03.39
24:09.59
26:04.59
27:49.21
00:00.00
10
245
IGNACIO COFRE TAPIA
3
01:20:22.86
25:54.78
27:47.76
26:40.32
00:00.00
11
448
FRANCO JEREZ PEDRAZA
3
01:23:04.47
27:08.81
27:39.28
28:16.38
00:00.00
12
526
JUAN ARANDA SALINAS
3
01:23:22.19
25:53.36
29:47.29
27:41.54
00:00.00
13
11
ALAN PINILLA MONDACA
3
01:28:12.07
25:50.74
32:53.84
29:27.49
00:00.00
14
10
IVAN TRONCOSO ROJAS
2
00:47:59.04
23:53.99
24:05.05
00:00.00
00:00.00
15
210
LUIS VALENCIA CALDERON
2
00:52:42.30
25:59.78
26:42.52
00:00.00
00:00.00
16
351
CRISTIAN MATIAS SANDOVAL SOTO
2
01:16:33.66
38:42.12
37:51.54
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
665
AXEL LAFERTE MUÑOZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Intermedios +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
384
ROBINSON MONTENEGRO ZENTENO
3
01:15:26.16
24:53.29
24:49.09
25:43.78
00:00.00
2
54
WILLIAMS OLIVARES RODRIGUEZ
3
01:19:33.60
25:10.51
26:04.31
28:18.78
00:00.00
3
488
VICTOR VILLAREAL CERDA
3
01:19:34.09
26:07.29
26:35.52
26:51.28
00:00.00
4
259
JOSE TOLEDO LOPEZ
3
01:19:39.67
26:07.53
27:00.35
26:31.79
00:00.00
5
62
HERNALDO REYNOSO OSSES
3
01:22:34.33
26:54.78
26:54.84
28:44.71
00:00.00
6
598
SEBASTIAN TORO PINEDA
3
01:23:51.69
26:39.34
26:55.77
30:16.58
00:00.00
7
321
JIMMY ARIAS PARRA
3
01:23:57.13
26:37.32
27:45.77
29:34.04
00:00.00
8
572
CLAUDIO MORALES CORTES
3
01:26:01.85
27:35.99
30:56.09
27:29.77
00:00.00
9
227
MARTIN FRIAS PERINETTI
3
01:26:13.58
27:13.79
28:20.20
30:39.59
00:00.00
10
984
FELIPE PAVEZ PEREZ
3
01:31:59.64
29:42.27
32:34.51
29:42.86
00:00.00
11
382
ALEXANDER MONARDEZ ARAYA
3
02:01:37.63
35:10.33
45:42.99
40:44.31
00:00.00
12
197
MARCOS MUÑOZ CAMPUSANO
3
02:02:42.86
37:08.76
38:44.30
46:49.80
00:00.00



Parejas

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
917
D.SALDIVAR (374) - N.HAMMAD (907)
2
00:47:48.57
24:05.57
23:43.00
00:00.00
2
383
E.MORALES (333) - R.MONTENEGRO (384)
2
00:48:44.60
24:32.06
24:12.54
00:00.00
3
143
F.GARAY (109) - V.RODRIGUEZ (816)
2
00:49:07.56
24:05.33
25:02.23
00:00.00
4
508
N.FERNANDEZ (242) - A.GALLARDO (507)
2
00:50:25.77
24:55.99
25:29.78
00:00.00
5
49
P.QUINTANILLA (243) - W.REBOLLEDO (453)
2
00:52:18.55
27:00.26
25:18.29
00:00.00
6
181
L.MUÑOZ (16) - J.FREDES (446)
2
00:57:52.83
28:39.01
29:13.82
00:00.00
7
264
F.FUENZALIDA (504) - M.MORALES (610)
2
00:59:17.86
28:47.30
30:30.56
00:00.00
8
322
J.CADIZ (492) - M.TAPIA (722)
2
01:02:50.64
29:54.87
32:55.77
00:00.00
9
485
M.MARTINEZ (483) - H.CANO (487)
2
01:09:32.64
32:02.32
37:30.32
00:00.00
10
73
C.DELGADO (973) - C.DELGADO (974)
1
00:36:49.03
36:49.03
00:00.00
00:00.00
11
906
H.JOFRE (823) - P.MANZANO (901)
1
00:40:34.25
40:34.25
00:00.00
00:00.00
12
369
C.AZOCAR (75) - M.PEÑA (368)
1
01:22:30.39
82:30.39
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
794
H.PEREZ (797) - P.PEREZ (796)
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Promocional

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

PEN

1
795
EDGARDO HUERTA KOHNENKAMP
3
01:14:17.05
24:25.71
25:17.31
24:34.03
00:00.00
2
291
HECTOR MADRID BRITO
3
01:16:01.12
23:18.36
26:07.56
26:35.20
00:00.00
3
292
AMERICO GODOY PEREZ
3
01:17:52.35
24:55.56
25:34.73
27:22.06
00:00.00
4
591
AGUSTIN CAMPOS ZUÑIGA
3
01:21:25.79
26:41.09
26:43.71
28:00.99
00:00.00
5
79
AMARO VALENZUELA CORTES
3
01:22:21.07
26:26.79
27:59.75
27:54.53
00:00.00
6
255
DIEGO ESTAY AHUMADA
3
01:22:21.82
25:17.56
28:47.76
28:16.50
00:00.00
7
493
CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ
3
01:24:42.29
25:40.05
29:00.31
30:01.93
00:00.00
8
693
GUILLERMO PIZARRO MORALES
3
01:25:21.88
29:12.27
27:37.52
28:32.09
00:00.00
9
145
MATIAS ARACENA ASTUDILLO
3
01:27:29.38
28:10.57
29:17.32
30:01.49
00:00.00
10
216
NICOLAS ANTIQUERA ANTIQUERA
3
01:27:47.14
26:35.58
30:04.51
31:07.05
00:00.00
11
18
DAVID ACOSTA REINOSO
3
01:28:29.58
27:10.45
30:51.30
30:27.83
00:00.00
12
118
JEREMY RODRIGUEZ TORO
3
01:28:52.08
28:57.98
28:40.86
31:13.24
00:00.00
13
963
RICARDO OLIVARES ARCE
3
01:29:16.08
26:36.04
29:47.54
32:52.50
00:00.00
14
408
BENJAMIN ATENAS MONTENEGRO
3
01:30:41.54
27:58.01
30:10.07
32:33.46
00:00.00
15
689
RODRIGO VALDIVIA SAAVEDRA
3
01:31:05.12
28:23.51
31:20.39
31:21.22
00:00.00
16
862
ADRIAN QUIROGA CALDERON
3
01:34:07.66
29:18.28
30:57.64
33:51.74
00:00.00
17
523
PABLO JERIA RAMOS
2
00:55:02.85
25:16.04
29:46.81
00:00.00
00:00.00
18
65
MANUEL APABLAZA ROJAS
2
01:03:43.36
30:02.30
33:41.06
00:00.00
00:00.00
19
238
DANILO FAVREAU SULOAGA
2
01:04:49.12
30:57.84
33:51.28
00:00.00
00:00.00
20
537
NICOLAS MALDONADO GUZMAN
2
01:09:18.11
29:37.35
39:40.76
00:00.00
00:00.00
21
409
FELIPE BUSTAMANTE OLIVARES
2
01:12:32.11
35:08.08
37:24.03
00:00.00
00:00.00
22
828
DEMMIS TAPIA SUAREZ
2
01:13:21.81
26:26.54
46:55.27
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
349
ALEJANDRO VALENCIA PLAZA
1
00:26:24.50
26:24.50
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
423
DIEGO ANGULO DIAZ
1
00:30:03.75
30:03.75
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
74
MARTIN HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO
1
00:33:06.78
33:06.78
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
138
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ARAVENA
1
00:34:44.54
34:44.54
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
130
LUCIANO JERIA TRONCOSO
1
01:08:21.84
68:21.84
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
350
ARATH CASTRO COLLAO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
671
FRANCISCO MONTENEGRO IBACACHE
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Promocional +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
864
DANIEL VASQUEZ ELGUETA
2
00:52:02.32
26:05.30
25:57.02
00:00.00
2
600
CARLOS PIZARRO CORDERO
2
00:52:19.07
26:07.77
26:11.30
00:00.00
3
461
FRANCISCO PEREZ GONZALEZ
2
00:53:44.34
26:50.05
26:54.29
00:00.00
4
431
IGNACIO APABLAZA ROJAS
2
00:54:07.88
26:39.79
27:28.09
00:00.00
5
160
GUIDO CESPEDES POBLETE
2
00:55:00.79
26:49.79
28:11.00
00:00.00
6
987
BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA
2
00:55:33.59
27:31.29
28:02.30
00:00.00
7
597
LUIS BERNAL OLIVARES
2
00:56:05.80
27:59.99
28:05.81
00:00.00
8
313
DIEGO ORTIZ NUÑEZ
2
00:56:25.33
28:05.77
28:19.56
00:00.00
9
439
MARIO ARCE AROS
2
00:56:25.81
28:20.99
28:04.82
00:00.00
10
372
MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA
2
00:56:53.41
28:47.03
28:06.38
00:00.00
11
33
LUIS MANCILLA MUÑOZ
2
00:57:58.74
28:26.97
29:31.77
00:00.00
12
230
MARIO MARTINEZ SALAZAR
2
00:59:48.10
28:56.82
30:51.28
00:00.00
13
605
NICOLAS CATALDO ARANCIBIA
2
00:59:51.82
28:44.25
31:07.57
00:00.00
14
107
MIGUEL ASTUDILLO GUERRERO
2
01:00:17.52
29:14.09
31:03.43
00:00.00
15
752
GABRIEL MONDACA ROJAS
2
01:00:25.34
29:55.81
30:29.53
00:00.00
16
682
PABLO BASAEZ FERNANDEZ
2
01:00:49.04
29:27.72
31:21.32
00:00.00
17
108
MAURICIO PINILLA CORTEZ
2
01:01:58.40
29:21.62
32:36.78
00:00.00
18
385
BENEDICTO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL
2
01:02:00.31
31:11.52
30:48.79
00:00.00
19
688
CRISTIAN VALDIVIA SAAVEDRA
2
01:02:58.35
31:33.06
31:25.29
00:00.00
20
21
LUIS HERNANDEZ BARRAZA
2
01:03:17.60
30:22.27
32:55.33
00:00.00
21
163
FRANCISCO SAAVEDRA SAAVEDRA
2
01:03:21.84
31:34.52
31:47.32
00:00.00
22
147
JAVIER PALACIOS AVILA
2
01:04:26.84
31:32.53
32:54.31
00:00.00
23
208
JUBENAL FERREIRA CALDERON
2
01:05:11.34
33:22.31
31:49.03
00:00.00
24
171
VICTOR GUERRERO LOPEZ
2
01:07:01.60
33:24.79
33:36.81
00:00.00
25
128
NICOLAS GODOY CORNEJO
2
01:15:48.04
34:10.74
41:37.30
00:00.00
26
296
DANNYK ASTUDILLO FERNANDEZ
2
01:18:36.12
38:51.85
39:44.27
00:00.00
27
377
JORGE BASAEZ OLIVARES
2
01:19:55.55
41:00.74
38:54.81
00:00.00
28
914
ANUAR LOBOS FUENZALIDA
2
01:20:55.07
42:14.34
38:40.73
00:00.00
29
478
MARCELO GUERRA LOPEZ
1
00:29:54.25
29:54.25
00:00.00
00:00.00
30
111
JUAN CARLOS AGUILERA AGUILERA
1
00:31:19.98
31:19.98
00:00.00
00:00.00
31
281
PATRICIO GREZ ZAGAL
1
00:31:36.29
31:36.29
00:00.00
00:00.00
32
915
MARCOS ROMAN FERNANDEZ
1
00:34:33.08
34:33.08
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
139
SERGIO JORQUERA RIQUELME
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
441
RODOLFO CARDEMIL YANES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
190
CRISTIAN LEYTON CANTILLANA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Master +50

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
860
PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ
2
00:46:16.65
23:07.10
23:09.55
00:00.00
2
344
MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA
2
00:46:57.66
23:23.61
23:34.05
00:00.00
3
312
JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN
2
00:48:17.60
23:43.38
24:34.22
00:00.00
4
92
LUIS IGNACIO SILVA CALONGE
2
00:48:39.31
24:13.02
24:26.29
00:00.00
5
400
JOSE ANTONIO BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE
2
00:50:35.38
25:25.03
25:10.35
00:00.00
6
803
RICARDO ARANCIBIA ITAKURA
2
00:55:39.81
27:15.99
28:23.82
00:00.00
7
841
PABLO SOLIS GARAY
2
00:57:17.89
28:12.27
29:05.62
00:00.00
8
234
LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNAS
2
00:57:48.26
29:07.00
28:41.26
00:00.00
9
58
PABLO FORNER VICENCIO
2
01:00:37.33
29:44.04
30:53.29
00:00.00
10
364
RICARDO CASTILLO KRAMM
2
01:06:36.68
33:04.34
33:32.34
00:00.00
11
807
ALFREDO CONCHA TEUBER
2
01:07:08.32
34:59.54
32:08.78
00:00.00
12
550
EDUARDO JERIA VALENZUELA
2
01:09:07.65
31:22.86
37:44.79
00:00.00
13
680
JOSE GALVEZ MERINO
2
01:42:06.11
42:44.09
59:22.02
00:00.00
14
186
RAMIRO PEREZ SILVA
1
00:49:18.57
49:18.57
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
66
RODRIGO MONTES TORRES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Escuela

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
195
JOSE OLIVARES VILLALOBOS
2
00:47:49.77
23:47.06
24:02.71
00:00.00
2
705
BORIS RUBILAR CASTRO
2
00:48:15.57
23:35.73
24:39.84
00:00.00
3
430
CRISTOBAL REINOSO CONTRERAS
2
00:48:17.08
24:41.29
23:35.79
00:00.00
4
769
JAVIER ELGUETA PACHECO
2
00:52:38.58
25:47.83
26:50.75
00:00.00
5
126
MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ TORO
2
00:52:54.01
26:29.54
26:24.47
00:00.00
6
379
BASTIAN HUBE ALVARADO
2
00:53:18.75
26:47.22
26:31.53
00:00.00
7
64
IGNACIO SILVA ARANCIBIA
2
00:54:56.86
25:15.29
29:41.57
00:00.00
8
120
ELVIS VILLALOBOS BAEZ
2
00:55:13.61
27:40.28
27:33.33
00:00.00
9
179
LUIS SEBASTIAN BUGUEÑO CISTERNAS
2
00:55:20.13
27:50.32
27:29.81
00:00.00
10
834
MATIAS GALLARDO YANCA
2
00:56:13.40
28:04.33
28:09.07
00:00.00
11
715
HEBERT PLAZA LOPEZ
2
00:56:36.57
27:39.10
28:57.47
00:00.00
12
462
PABLO PEREZ GONZALEZ
2
00:57:08.88
27:30.02
29:38.86
00:00.00
13
174
MAURICIO POBLETE MEDINA
2
00:57:59.36
29:48.62
28:10.74
00:00.00
14
721
ALAN CARVAJAL ROJAS
2
00:58:06.63
29:00.01
29:06.62
00:00.00
15
833
CARLOS MORALES TAPIA
2
00:59:56.62
27:13.78
32:42.84
00:00.00
16
602
SEBASTIAN VERGARA AHONZO
2
01:00:54.59
30:48.03
30:06.56
00:00.00
17
979
OSCAR BRUNA LEIVA
2
01:04:07.82
29:41.09
34:26.73
00:00.00
18
768
ISAAC ARACENA BUSTAMANTE
2
01:07:47.33
31:19.80
36:27.53
00:00.00
19
229
JOSE ALICERA CORNEJO
2
01:11:56.37
34:25.82
37:30.55
00:00.00
20
730
RUDI QUIROZ NUÑEZ
2
01:14:30.86
36:43.51
37:47.35
00:00.00
21
933
LISTER GALDAMEZ TORRES
2
01:16:11.75
37:36.23
38:35.52
00:00.00
22
63
JOAQUIN JARA CEBALLOS
2
01:16:12.58
32:09.49
44:03.09
00:00.00
23
43
CRISTIAN RIVERA LOPEZ
2
01:24:08.08
39:59.23
44:08.85
00:00.00
24
576
MAXIMILIANO BRANTT VICENCIO
2
01:28:37.60
37:48.80
50:48.80
00:00.00
25
188
JHONATHN LAZO PINILLA
2
01:32:52.65
44:20.31
48:32.34
00:00.00
26
30
FRANCISCO JAVIER OSORIO OLIVARES
2
01:35:16.37
44:14.08
51:02.29
00:00.00
27
167
FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ MIRANDA
1
00:50:58.29
50:58.29
00:00.00
00:00.00
28
244
JAVIER PINO OLIVARES
1
00:54:17.31
54:17.31
00:00.00
00:00.00
29
847
MIGUEL JIMENEZ BREVIS
1
00:56:15.33
56:15.33
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
262
KEVIN GUERRERO HIDALGO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
214
DIEGO ALVAREZ VALENCIA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
263
OSCAR CONUENAO YANEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
142
JORDAN QUIROZ MIRANDA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
365
MANUEL DIAZ ORDENES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
306
RODRIGO SALINAS PEREIRA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
401
EDERS AGUIRRE MALDONADO
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Escuela +30

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
632
GONZALO VILCHES GONZALEZ
2
00:54:32.04
27:17.27
27:14.77
00:00.00
2
378
MARCOS ARAYA FERNANDEZ
2
00:55:13.14
28:23.32
26:49.82
00:00.00
3
122
MAXIMILIANO ESCOBAR MARTINEZ
2
00:55:16.06
28:37.75
26:38.31
00:00.00
4
854
LUCIANO REALE CALDERON
2
00:55:29.64
28:10.87
27:18.77
00:00.00
5
555
EUGENIO RETAMAL RODRIGUEZ
2
00:57:48.79
28:53.52
28:55.27
00:00.00
6
552
LUIS SALVATIERRA OLMOS
2
00:58:02.08
28:56.81
29:05.27
00:00.00
7
786
WALTER MAGNA MONTINO
2
00:58:10.80
28:39.25
29:31.55
00:00.00
8
800
FERNANDO SOTO ARANDA
2
00:58:49.59
30:04.56
28:45.03
00:00.00
9
831
ALEXIS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
2
00:59:17.74
29:49.51
29:28.23
00:00.00
10
31
JAVIER FIGUEROA ZAPATA
2
01:00:24.05
29:27.51
30:56.54
00:00.00
11
450
NICOLAS DELGADO VALDIVIESO
2
01:01:20.32
30:06.04
31:14.28
00:00.00
12
985
JUAN PABLO ALVAREZ MARTINEZ
2
01:01:40.60
30:42.10
30:58.50
00:00.00
13
388
NIBALDO GALLARDO ESCALA
2
01:02:10.25
31:18.48
30:51.77
00:00.00
14
354
ROBINSON SEGURA BRIONES
2
01:02:17.57
31:46.51
30:31.06
00:00.00
15
797
PATRICIO PEREZ ESCOBAR
2
01:02:31.82
32:05.78
30:26.04
00:00.00
16
418
KARL FRANZ PEDOTO
2
01:03:21.29
32:17.04
31:04.25
00:00.00
17
320
CARLOS HENRIQUEZ CAMPOS
2
01:03:24.82
32:01.77
31:23.05
00:00.00
18
522
NICOLAS ARENAS AGUIRRE
2
01:04:08.07
31:52.54
32:15.53
00:00.00
19
986
LUIS ALVAREZ MARTINEZ
2
01:04:29.37
33:17.09
31:12.28
00:00.00
20
116
CAMILO ROLDAN ZAMORA
2
01:04:42.09
33:00.54
31:41.55
00:00.00
21
387
ROBERTO MOLINA LALLANA
2
01:05:06.12
33:31.55
31:34.57
00:00.00
22
484
GUILLERMO ALMENDRAS ARANCIBIA
2
01:05:59.03
29:48.02
36:11.01
00:00.00
23
209
JESUS GONZALEZ ALBILEZ
2
01:06:16.12
31:43.06
34:33.06
00:00.00
24
355
MARIO ARAVENA PLAZA
2
01:06:38.04
30:25.02
36:13.02
00:00.00
25
338
LUIS GODOY CARDOZA
2
01:07:03.56
33:22.33
33:41.23
00:00.00
26
357
MARCELO BASCUÑAN BAROSSO
2
01:07:54.10
33:11.87
34:42.23
00:00.00
27
257
CARLOS ALVAREZ MARTINEZ
2
01:10:15.79
34:39.07
35:36.72
00:00.00
28
157
LEONARDO PEÑA CARMONA
2
01:12:29.12
34:11.53
38:17.59
00:00.00
29
525
ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS
2
01:13:13.78
37:34.24
35:39.54
00:00.00
30
787
RODRIGO MAGNA CAMPOS
1
00:31:11.31
31:11.31
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
282
HÉCTOR MUÑOZ PAREJA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
80
ERIK ORELLANA HUERTA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
177
SERGIO ARMIJO HERNANDEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
E
913
FRANCO FARIAS URETA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



85cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

PEN

1
168
LUKAS FREDES ZAMORA
2
00:52:19.84
26:05.57
26:14.27
00:00.00
2
512
ITALO BRUNA FIGUEROA
2
00:54:09.85
27:00.63
27:09.22
00:00.00
3
559
APOLO JERIA RAMOS
2
00:56:55.38
26:17.85
30:37.53
00:00.00
4
97
JOSE TOMAS OSSES ALVAREZ
2
00:57:44.30
29:56.99
27:47.31
00:00.00
5
37
BENJAMIN TRONCOSO MONTECINOS
2
00:59:12.14
30:39.36
28:32.78
00:00.00
6
444
BENJAMÍN MUÑOZ SANTANDER
2
00:59:28.29
30:21.85
29:06.44
00:00.00
7
94
GABRIEL GARCIA LEDEZMA
2
01:00:33.65
30:03.35
30:30.30
00:00.00
8
148
SIMON OSSES SOLAR
2
01:03:03.59
32:33.36
30:30.23
00:00.00
9
299
MARTIN PEREZ BASTIAS
1
00:30:29.34
30:29.34
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
825
BENJAMIN ASTUDILLO MENDEZ
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
824
MATIAS MONSALVE CESPED
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
897
DARIO RIQUELME OLIVARES
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



65cc

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

PEN

1
220
CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ
6
00:33:32.08
05:31.02
05:39.55
05:46.48
05:27.25
05:33.79
05:33.99
00:00.00
2
678
FELIPE MONTENEGRO IBACACHE
6
00:34:00.51
05:54.00
05:25.74
05:36.79
05:39.29
05:44.46
05:40.23
00:00.00
3
86
RENATO FAJARDO OSORIO
6
00:35:08.59
05:39.49
05:34.05
05:49.19
05:43.35
06:09.44
06:13.07
00:00.00
4
614
FRANCISCO ROJAS NOFAL
6
00:43:13.26
06:48.47
07:14.49
07:41.57
06:59.43
07:12.82
07:16.48
00:00.00
5
232
AGUSTIN MADARIAGA TORO
5
00:47:26.62
08:55.78
09:15.50
08:39.32
10:26.45
10:09.57
00:00.00
00:00.00
6
119
ODRY CESPEDES HERNANDEZ
5
00:50:31.44
09:26.83
10:50.94
10:30.02
09:58.56
09:45.09
00:00.00
00:00.00



50cc(2T)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
660
GONZALO ACOSTA REINOSO
5
00:17:17.55
03:34.01
03:24.78
03:25.73
03:26.23
03:26.80
00:00.00
2
279
IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TORO
5
00:17:49.37
03:27.84
03:33.94
03:37.03
03:34.50
03:36.06
00:00.00
3
908
LUCAS AHUMADA NAVARRO
5
00:18:04.25
03:34.47
03:36.81
03:32.70
03:24.55
03:55.72
00:00.00
4
32
GASPAR FERNANDEZ ABALLAY
5
00:18:43.75
04:04.00
03:31.72
03:40.55
03:37.44
03:50.04
00:00.00
5
574
MARTIN ARANCIBIA SALDIAS
5
00:19:01.32
03:32.01
04:55.46
03:27.62
03:32.70
03:33.53
00:00.00
6
896
MAXIMO BRUNA FIGUEROA
5
00:19:41.27
04:03.30
03:49.20
03:49.30
03:52.76
04:06.71
00:00.00
7
542
AMARO CATALDO FIGUEROA
5
00:21:05.80
03:40.75
03:42.25
06:01.57
03:50.69
03:50.54
00:00.00
8
905
JAVIER VALENCIA PLAZA
5
00:21:26.28
04:29.46
04:07.07
04:09.22
04:30.77
04:09.76
00:00.00
9
46
MAXIMO FIGUEROA SOLIS
5
00:22:07.77
04:10.48
04:26.56
04:37.76
04:34.27
04:18.70
00:00.00
10
417
DIEGO PEREZ CHAVEZ
5
00:23:11.09
04:44.29
04:53.55
04:37.68
04:24.80
04:30.77
00:00.00
11
579
GASPAR BARRIA COROCEO
5
00:23:26.56
03:42.99
03:51.98
03:59.07
04:02.79
07:49.73
00:00.00
12
304
MARTIN PEREZ CHAVEZ
5
00:24:52.53
05:01.71
04:44.73
04:46.10
04:40.69
05:39.30
00:00.00
13
225
LUCAS MADARIAGA TORO
4
00:24:25.08
05:55.29
05:58.74
06:19.32
06:11.73
00:00.00
00:00.00
A
252
VICTORIA ORTIZ FERNANDEZ
2
00:09:43.82
04:58.25
04:45.57
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



50cc(4T)

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

PEN

1
481
MIA ESTAY AHUMADA
4
00:17:44.24
04:17.28
04:41.78
04:25.92
04:19.26
00:00.00
2
962
EDUARTH OLIVARES CONTRERAS
4
00:18:30.49
04:32.71
04:43.05
04:33.78
04:40.95
00:00.00
3
136
CATALINA OLIVARES SOTO
4
00:23:50.50
05:48.48
05:35.03
06:10.76
06:16.23
00:00.00



Mamadera

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

T06

T07

T08

T09

T010

PEN

1
213
EDWARD FERNANDEZ ESPINDOLA
10
00:10:48.36
01:10.05
01:05.09
01:03.70
01:07.20
01:03.25
01:03.74
01:04.28
01:01.76
01:06.22
01:03.07
2
336
MARIANO DIAZ MUÑOZ
10
00:11:08.59
01:05.86
01:13.95
01:05.30
01:09.22
01:05.22
01:09.78
01:03.97
01:05.97
01:05.53
01:03.79
3
221
AGUSTIN FIGUEROA FUENTES
10
00:12:44.92
01:18.72
01:34.76
01:26.96
01:10.51
01:14.04
01:15.73
01:06.98
01:04.98
01:11.99
01:20.25
4
211
SARA GERBAUD AMO
10
00:13:41.74
01:21.26
01:20.49
01:26.26
01:20.26
01:22.79
01:20.74
01:20.51
01:22.69
01:23.79
01:22.95
5
180
ANTONELLA SAAVEDRA VARAS
10
00:17:11.29
01:50.44
01:41.51
01:46.34
01:43.99
01:43.00
01:49.20
01:41.51
01:37.98
01:40.56
01:36.76
6
95
ISIDORA GERBAUD AMO
9
00:18:23.00
01:49.03
01:44.26
01:52.18
02:17.76
01:54.57
02:09.19
02:03.28
02:32.96
01:59.77
00:00.00
A
133
FLORENCIA SAAVEDRA TAPIA
0
00:00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Damas

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

T01

T02

T03

T04

T05

PEN

1
710
MONSERRAT ALARCON TRIGO
5
00:31:59.60
06:18.24
06:23.27
06:25.35
06:30.19
06:22.55
00:00.00
2
872
MAYRA TAPIA VALENCIA
5
00:32:45.06
06:31.35
06:30.19
06:31.98
06:32.57
06:38.97
00:00.00
3
926
ALONDRA AGUILERA AGUILEAR
5
00:34:43.52
06:42.44
06:45.29
06:42.77
07:19.79
07:13.23
00:00.00
4
586
JAVIERA MIRANDA GODOY
5
00:35:05.52
07:06.26
07:07.75
06:45.73
07:07.03
06:58.75
00:00.00
5
852
IGNACIA CORREA BUSTMANTES
5
00:35:23.74
07:03.02
07:09.23
07:06.55
07:06.48
06:58.46
00:00.00
6
669
STHEPHANNIE MARTINEZ HUERTA
5
00:36:11.80
07:50.77
06:46.52
07:04.01
06:49.23
07:41.27
00:00.00
7
978
NAIARA MOLINA CASTILLO
5
00:37:36.57
06:47.76
07:01.52
07:54.01
08:14.30
07:38.98
00:00.00
8
425
CAROLINA DE JESUS VIDELA FERNANDEZ
5
00:40:16.84
08:36.26
08:00.52
07:52.31
07:51.73
07:56.02
00:00.00
9
815
MARIELA FUENTEALBA ARRATIA
5
00:41:30.04
08:40.28
08:23.97
08:35.96
07:52.06
07:57.77
00:00.00
10
790
ANTONIA SALINAS BARRIA
5
00:41:34.30
08:12.24
08:14.11
08:06.17
08:03.92
08:57.86
00:00.00
11
249
JOSEFA REYES COLLAO
5
00:42:48.08
08:38.48
10:59.58
07:55.01
07:32.21
07:42.80
00:00.00
12
805
MICHELLE GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
5
00:43:19.06
08:44.28
08:45.02
08:46.28
08:33.23
08:30.25
00:00.00
13
356
JAVIERA ESPINOZA SAN MARTIN
5
00:45:10.05
08:31.08
08:35.17
09:02.87
09:20.89
09:40.04
00:00.00
14
827
CAMILA FLORES MUÑOZ
5
00:46:01.07
09:30.96
09:08.32
08:54.48
09:24.32
09:02.99
00:00.00
15
192
FRANCISCA LATIN AHUMADA
5
00:46:18.31
09:27.26
08:57.75
08:51.30
09:48.30
09:13.70
00:00.00
A
878
VIVIANA OLIVARES CARVAJAL
2
00:19:15.99
09:49.71
09:26.28
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00
00:00.00



Padre-Hijo

Lugar

Num

Nombre

Vta

TOTAL

PEN