CRONOMETRAJE 3ra FECHA ENDURO 3VALLES 2019
PULLALLY
SUPER EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 4 01:38:54.14 23:33.77 25:13.55 24:43.04 25:23.78  
2 83 AGUSTIN CORTEZ VALDEBENITO 4 01:40:18.14 23:55.79 25:15.53 24:54.78 26:12.04  
3 175 LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA 4 01:41:28.13 23:50.27 25:44.80 24:56.78 26:56.28  
4 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 4 01:41:33.90 24:42.05 25:12.79 25:53.78 25:45.28  
5 109 FELIPE GARAY CACERES 4 01:49:50.18 28:27.55 27:34.79 27:18.78 26:29.06  
6 51 RICARDO ARANCIBIA BRIONES 4 01:49:52.91 26:02.55 27:26.03 28:20.30 28:04.03  
7 573 FRANCISCO VALENCIA BRUNA 4 01:50:08.91 25:09.80 29:11.04 27:50.79 27:57.28  
8 3 RICARDO TORO VEAS 4 01:50:28.40 26:21.53 27:18.04 28:41.53 28:07.30  
9 403 LUCIANO COLLANTES YAÑEZ 4 01:51:48.90 26:33.53 27:35.04 29:45.04 27:55.29  
10 256 CRISTIAN CARRASCO FERNANDEZ 4 01:54:10.67 27:35.81 28:33.28 28:51.03 29:10.55  
11 61 GUILLERMO VALENCIA JOFRE 4 01:54:22.41 27:08.28 27:50.54 31:07.05 28:16.54  
12 322 JOAQUIN SALAZAR CHACANA 4 01:58:26.18 25:22.54 27:29.80 35:06.54 30:27.30  
13 146 JAVIER OSSES SOLAR 3 01:56:07.41 26:17.04 28:24.03 01:26.34    
A 339 EYNARD ENGBER YAÑEZ 1 00:27:43.78 27:43.78        
A 118 BRAYAN TORRES GUERRA 0 00:00:00.00          
EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 55 FRANCISCO BIZE POBLETE 3 01:22:52.12 27:04.55 26:56.29 28:51.28  
2 242 NICOLAS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ 3 01:23:12.88 27:11.79 27:58.30 28:02.79  
3 832 GERMAN VARAS CASTRO 3 01:24:40.12 27:14.04 28:13.03 29:13.05  
4 458 ERNESTO JERIA HERNANDEZ 3 01:24:42.88 28:08.30 28:16.53 28:18.05  
5 741 PABLO SOLIS FERNANDEZ 3 01:24:49.11 27:55.29 28:00.05 28:53.77  
6 85 ROLANDO ZAPATA MONTENEGRO 3 01:24:54.38 27:07.30 29:01.78 28:45.30  
7 14 CHRISTIAN VALENCIA ASTUDILLO 3 01:25:14.87 28:05.79 28:27.05 28:42.03  
8 407 ANIBAL BRAVO PIZARRO 3 01:25:32.88 27:58.80 28:20.80 29:13.28  
9 25 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 3 01:25:43.63 27:33.80 28:35.29 29:34.54  
10 729 MATIAS AVILA DUSTA 3 01:26:13.62 27:43.03 28:21.80 30:08.79  
11 501 HORACIO DURAN ARANCIBIA 3 01:27:24.88 28:34.29 29:35.04 29:15.55  
12 496 PEDRO HUERTA MORALES 3 01:28:04.12 28:29.53 29:36.55 29:58.04  
13 826 CHRISTIAN MATURANA GENSKOWSKI 3 01:28:49.88 28:43.29 30:19.55 29:47.04  
14 181 ERNESTO GOMEZ GODOY 3 01:29:12.12 28:23.79 28:36.28 32:12.05  
15 517 GINO PIZARRO VEGA 3 01:29:32.64 27:59.30 29:46.78 31:46.56  
16 840 FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS 3 01:31:34.39 27:43.79 31:51.54 31:59.06  
17 329 RODRIGO ESPINOZA CHANDIA 2 00:57:58.08 27:51.05 30:07.03    
A 853 EDWARDS QUIROGA QUIROGA 0 00:00:00.00        
INTERMEDIOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 40 PABLO HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO 3 01:26:45.36 28:40.54 28:40.04 29:24.78  
2 90 JUAN CARLOS MONTENEGRO M. 3 01:26:49.88 28:20.03 28:52.80 29:37.05  
3 518 ALEXIS IBACACHE DONOSO 3 01:27:15.38 28:54.78 29:07.05 29:13.55  
4 929 JAVIER PONCE TAPIA 3 01:28:25.63 29:11.53 30:12.05 29:02.05  
5 672 PEDRO IBACACHE ARTEAGA 3 01:28:32.13 28:46.55 29:42.80 30:02.78  
6 722 CLAUDIO ARDILES YAÑEZ 3 01:29:03.12 28:39.80 29:50.28 30:33.04  
7 447 CRISTIAN REINOSO CADIZ 3 01:29:06.38 29:10.06 30:02.28 29:54.04  
8 740 IVAN TRONCOSO ROJAS 3 01:29:28.12 29:10.05 29:01.53 31:16.54  
9 427 BRANCO TAPIA GALLARDO 3 01:30:13.65 30:11.55 28:33.29 31:28.81  
10 650 MARTIN ASTUDILLO BUSTAMANTE 3 01:30:15.40 28:36.30 29:49.55 31:49.55  
11 6 FRANCISCO OLIVARES TAPIA 3 01:30:37.15 29:19.80 29:38.05 31:39.30  
12 498 MANUEL MORALES OSSANDON 3 01:31:54.14 30:13.80 31:23.54 30:16.80  
13 733 DIEGO SILVA MARTINEZ 3 01:32:02.88 30:10.29 30:47.29 31:05.30  
14 39 IVAN TAPIA SILVA 3 01:32:16.63 30:04.79 31:16.29 30:55.55  
15 152 VICTOR BUSTAMANTE SAAVEDRA 3 01:34:07.63 28:18.53 34:58.56 30:50.54  
16 931 MICHAEL TORO MALUENDA 3 01:34:14.90 30:05.55 31:35.80 32:33.55  
17 995 DANIEL DURAN RUSQUE 3 01:47:37.89 32:33.04 36:00.30 39:04.55  
18 587 JUAN PABLO MIRANDA ROJAS 3 01:53:57.66 37:42.55 37:09.54 39:05.57  
19 696 ESTEBAN FREDES CATALAN 2 01:00:13.82 30:08.04 30:05.78    
20 87 RAUL GENERAL ESPINOZA 2 01:01:26.33 29:47.79 31:38.54    
21 226 ALONSO OLIVARES ARACENA 2 01:02:19.08 29:53.78 32:25.30    
22 141 AMERICO HUERTA TOLEDO 2 01:03:51.85 29:43.05 34:08.80    
23 831 MARTIN LEYTON MERINO 2 01:15:43.09 36:10.55 39:32.54    
A 452 JAVIER ARACENA NAVARRETE 1 00:31:37.30 31:37.30      
A 702 MATIAS MORALES MIRANDA 1 00:36:00.05 36:00.05      
A 499 LUIS CADIZ HUERTA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 471 WLADIMIR REYES CALDERON 0 00:00:00.00        
EXPERTOS +40
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 207 CHRISTIAN DYSLI GUIÑEZ 3 01:23:03.87 27:18.79 27:21.29 28:23.79  
2 360 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 3 01:27:32.87 28:53.54 29:31.79 29:07.54  
3 416 DANILO CADIZ MORALES 3 01:30:52.87 29:29.80 30:03.54 31:19.53  
4 77 FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO 3 01:31:38.87 29:35.30 30:28.29 31:35.28  
5 615 BRUNO DEVOTO RAVERA 3 01:33:54.13 30:02.54 31:13.80 32:37.79  
6 713 MARCOS MOLINA DIAZ 3 01:34:33.90 30:11.55 31:41.54 32:40.81  
7 82 IGNACIO SILVA CALONGE 3 01:34:34.38 29:33.05 32:26.79 32:34.54  
8 372 MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA 3 01:41:52.14 32:52.54 34:34.56 34:25.04  
9 611 CRISTIAN MANCILLA SPADA 3 01:42:30.89 33:35.79 34:40.29 34:14.81  
10 327 MANUEL CONTRERAS GONZALEZ 2 01:20:42.37 45:33.31 35:09.06    
A 400 JOSE ANTONIO BUSTAMANTE N. 1 00:32:57.80 32:57.80      
A 19 DANIEL ALFONSO OSSA ORTIZ 0 00:00:00.00        
PROMOCIONAL
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 81 EMILIO ROJAS VELASQUEZ 2 00:58:20.88 28:47.83 29:33.05  
2 241 JUAN SEPULVEDA HIDALGO 2 00:59:01.88 29:09.82 29:52.06  
3 448 FRANCO JEREZ PEDRAZA 2 00:59:18.62 29:26.07 29:52.55  
4 811 JESUS LEMUS MARTINEZ 2 00:59:48.37 29:07.32 30:41.05  
5 374 DANIEL SALDIVAR ESPINOZA 2 00:59:57.39 29:34.08 30:23.31  
6 864 DANIEL VASQUEZ ELGUETA 2 01:00:27.63 29:05.58 31:22.05  
7 2 HECTOR PAEZ RAMIREZ 2 01:01:17.63 31:25.32 29:52.31  
8 541 PATRICIO ZAMORA VERGARA 2 01:01:20.37 29:55.32 31:25.05  
9 291 LUIS MUÑOZ CORTES 2 01:01:57.87 30:14.07 31:43.80  
10 642 LUCIANO CORTES ARAVENA 2 01:02:13.64 30:49.83 31:23.81  
11 504 FELIPE FUENZALIDA CARCAMO 2 01:02:22.88 31:01.07 31:21.81  
12 836 MATIAS PULGAR CANO 2 01:03:28.88 31:16.32 32:12.56  
13 718 SALVADOR TAPIA TAPIA 2 01:04:51.12 31:56.57 32:54.55  
14 983 PEDRO VASQUEZ CID 2 01:04:59.62 32:22.57 32:37.05  
15 822 MICHAEL GALLARDO GALLARDO 2 01:05:04.88 31:00.08 34:04.80  
16 49 MANUEL SILVA PAREDES 2 01:05:44.88 32:11.09 33:33.79  
17 18 DAVID ACOSTA REINOSO 2 01:06:38.64 31:24.33 35:14.31  
18 321 MAYKOL BIERMORITZ RAMOS 2 01:06:43.89 31:06.58 35:37.31  
19 30 VALENTIN PIZARRO HIDALGO 2 01:08:30.16 33:23.34 35:06.82  
20 561 KEVIN ZUÑIGA HERRERA 2 01:08:54.39 33:00.84 35:53.55  
21 938 DIEGO ALEGRE ARANCIBIA 2 01:09:53.88 32:15.07 37:38.81  
22 138 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ARAVENA 2 01:21:22.17 37:12.86 44:09.31  
A 176 JOSE VERGARA ULLOA 1 00:36:31.08 36:31.08    
A 298 SEBASTIAN BRIONES AHUMADA 0 00:00:00.00      
PRM-INT +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 687 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS LEON 2 00:58:33.61 28:55.32 29:38.29  
2 80 CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUÑIGA 2 00:59:32.62 29:13.58 30:19.04  
3 746 CARLOS BRAVO ROJAS 2 00:59:35.12 29:06.33 30:28.79  
4 54 ALEJANDRO OLIVARES RODRIGUEZ 2 00:59:50.86 29:36.57 30:14.29  
5 467 CARLOS ALAMO PIZARRO 2 00:59:55.12 29:42.08 30:13.04  
6 117 DIEGO OSORIO LEON 2 01:00:01.62 30:06.83 29:54.79  
7 528 HUMBERTO VICENCIO ARREDONDO 2 01:00:48.86 30:32.08 30:16.78  
8 442 ENZO JOFRE ARAYA 2 01:01:10.62 29:30.83 31:39.79  
9 259 JOSE TOLEDO LOPEZ 2 01:01:52.86 31:01.57 30:51.29  
10 621 ARON HUERTA ESPINOZA 2 01:02:29.37 30:56.83 31:32.54  
11 47 CRISTIAN VASQUEZ CID 2 01:02:35.87 30:35.81 32:00.06  
12 28 PABLO BRIONES QUIROZ 2 01:02:49.36 31:26.32 31:23.04  
13 26 IVAN ZEPEDA ARANCIBIA 2 01:02:50.36 29:50.55 32:59.81  
14 851 ALFONSO VERA VERA 2 01:03:10.12 31:24.08 31:46.04  
15 744 SEGUNDO QUIJANES ARAVENA 2 01:03:28.87 34:15.58 29:13.29  
16 415 MARIO MONTES GATICA 2 01:03:37.12 30:07.83 33:29.29  
17 901 PATRICIO MANZANO PEREZ 2 01:03:47.38 32:31.07 31:16.31  
18 316 ALDO FLORES AZOCAR 2 01:03:52.87 31:01.81 32:51.06  
19 984 FELIPE PAVEZ PEREZ 2 01:04:36.86 30:46.55 33:50.31  
20 455 PABLO ALICERA ALTAMIRANO 2 01:05:31.61 34:16.31 31:15.30  
21 385 BENEDICTO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL 2 01:05:35.61 32:34.57 33:01.04  
22 153 WILLIAMS REBOLLEDO ORELLANA 2 01:05:40.63 31:16.58 34:24.05  
23 560 JIMMY ARIAS PARRA 2 01:05:42.32 32:00.28 33:42.04  
24 509 FRANCISCO OLIVARES RAMIREZ 2 01:06:16.87 31:42.56 34:34.31  
25 288 RONNELIO ALICERA ALTAMIRANO 2 01:06:28.38 30:49.33 35:39.05  
26 987 BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA 2 01:07:08.62 32:03.08 35:05.54  
27 752 GABRIEL MONDACA ROJAS 2 01:09:42.13 34:25.57 35:16.56  
28 384 ROBINSON MONTENEGRO ZENTENO 2 01:09:42.63 34:16.32 35:26.31  
29 104 PEDRO BELLO BELLO 2 01:09:47.11 31:39.82 38:07.29  
30 239 ALFONSO ABARCA LEON 2 01:11:10.87 37:02.58 34:08.29  
31 182 JOSE LUIS ESTEFO VEGA 2 01:12:26.37 35:24.07 37:02.30  
32 348 MARCO LOPEZ CAMPOS 2 01:13:30.13 33:06.32 40:23.81  
33 877 CARLOS MANZANO PEREZ 2 01:16:04.38 40:04.82 35:59.56  
34 326 CARLOS ROCO VERGARA 2 01:16:47.90 37:13.34 39:34.56  
35 841 PABLO SOLIS GARAY 2 01:17:37.39 38:06.08 39:31.31  
36 123 FRANCISCO SAAVEDRA SAAVEDRA 2 01:18:36.40 38:43.83 39:52.57  
37 21 LUIS HERNANDEZ BARRAZA 2 01:23:29.40 39:21.58 44:07.82  
38 682 PABLO BASAEZ FERNANDEZ 2 01:24:39.15 43:13.09 41:26.06  
39 565 FRANCISCO MARQUEZ CATALDO 2 01:26:45.16 34:22.34 52:22.82  
40 377 JORGE BASAEZ OLIVARES 2 01:51:14.69 45:49.08 01:05:25.61  
41 651 DANILO HERRERA HERNANDEZ 1 00:36:20.82 36:20.82    
42 525 ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS 1 00:49:07.59 49:07.59    
43 491 CARLOS PALEO MUNIZAGA 0 00:00:00.00      
44 532 CLAUDIO MORALES CORTES 0 00:00:00.00      
ESCUELA
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 526 JUAN ARANDA SALINAS 2 00:51:55.38 25:44.06 26:11.32  
2 523 PABLO JERIA RAMOS 2 00:52:34.38 25:44.81 26:49.57  
3 313 DIEGO ORTIZ NUÑEZ 2 00:53:49.64 26:11.32 27:38.32  
4 965 ROBERTO MARTINEZ RIOS 2 00:54:02.90 26:45.52 27:17.38  
5 37 ESTEBAN ZAMORA VALDIVIA 2 00:54:32.63 27:10.06 27:22.57  
6 862 ADRIAN QUIROGA CALDERON 2 00:55:47.15 27:22.09 28:25.06  
7 632 NICOLAS ANTIQUERA ANTIQUERA 2 00:55:48.15 27:51.59 27:56.56  
8 673 RICARDO RODRIGUEZ CORTES 2 00:56:37.40 27:54.09 28:43.31  
9 13 GUSTAVO CARCAMO DURAN 2 00:56:58.65 28:04.07 28:54.58  
10 140 GUSTAVO MORALES PALMA 2 00:57:38.90 27:45.32 29:53.58  
11 409 FELIPE BUSTAMANTE OLIVARES 2 00:57:53.64 28:52.06 29:01.58  
12 596 RUDY OLIVARES ARAYA 2 00:57:54.14 28:31.31 29:22.83  
13 834 MATIAS GALLARDO YANCA 2 00:57:59.39 29:30.32 28:29.07  
14 432 ANDRES BAEZA ROJAS 2 00:58:23.64 28:50.06 29:33.58  
15 255 DIEGO ESTAY AHUMADA 2 00:58:36.64 31:10.32 27:26.32  
16 16 IGNACIO SILVA ARANCIBIA 2 00:59:00.65 28:34.32 30:26.33  
17 537 NICOLAS MALDONADO GUZMAN 2 00:59:50.39 30:13.31 29:37.08  
18 952 EMILIO QUIROGA SALAZAR 2 01:02:41.66 31:49.33 30:52.33  
19 821 MILLARAY LOPEZ RAMIREZ 2 01:02:57.65 31:54.82 31:02.83  
20 283 CARLOS ARANDA VASQUEZ 2 01:03:17.64 30:22.07 32:55.57  
21 373 MATIAS FLORES ROJAS 2 01:04:40.66 30:54.32 33:46.34  
22 508 JORGE MALDONADO VALDES 2 01:06:35.67 33:00.08 33:35.59  
23 162 PABLO PEREZ GONZALEZ 2 01:09:05.43 33:59.09 35:06.34  
24 369 MANUEL IGNACIO PEÑA PALACIOS 2 01:11:11.93 33:32.08 37:39.85  
A 594 VICTOR MONTIEL HIDALGO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 976 OSCAR BRUNA LEIVA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 120 WALTER PALMA MORALES 0 00:00:00.00      
A 505 SEBASTIAN SAAVEDRA SAAVEDRA 0 00:00:00.00      
ESCUELA +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 600 CARLOS PIZARRO CORDERO 2 00:52:21.12 25:49.81 26:31.31  
2 461 FRANCISCO PEREZ GONZALEZ 2 00:54:30.88 26:52.81 27:38.07  
3 431 IGNACIO APABLAZA ROJAS 2 00:55:00.38 27:16.56 27:43.82  
4 644 JOSE MIGUEL VILLAVICENCIO VILCHEZ 2 00:57:07.16 28:41.58 28:25.58  
5 817 JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ JELDES 2 00:58:07.65 28:30.83 29:36.82  
6 867 JUAN ABARCA SOLIS 2 00:58:10.90 28:52.82 29:18.08  
7 619 ALEXIS MORALES CHAVES 2 00:58:40.39 30:01.82 28:38.57  
8 158 OSVALDO PACHECO PACHECO 2 00:59:36.16 29:51.83 29:44.33  
9 387 ROBERTO MOLINA LALLANA 2 01:00:00.15 30:25.33 29:34.82  
10 803 RICARDO ARANCIBIA ITAKURA 2 01:00:02.88 29:34.56 30:28.32  
11 213 CRISTIAN MUÑOZ MIRANDA 2 01:00:43.40 30:33.33 30:10.07  
12 552 LUIS SALVATIERRA OLMOS 2 01:01:05.65 30:49.07 30:16.58  
13 450 HORACIO ZUBICUETA AGUILAR 2 01:01:36.40 30:52.83 30:43.57  
14 142 CAMILO MARTINEZ ASTUDILLO 2 01:03:07.16 30:24.57 32:42.59  
15 751 HERNAN OYANEDEL MUÑOZ 2 01:03:21.17 33:47.09 29:34.08  
16 97 JAVIER FIGUEROA ZAPATA 2 01:03:51.41 31:37.32 32:14.09  
17 531 NICOLAS ARENAS AGUIRRE 2 01:03:53.67 31:27.08 32:26.59  
18 52 JUAN LAGOS MARAMBIO 2 01:04:24.92 31:51.83 32:33.09  
19 868 FERNANDO GONZALEZ SANHUEZA 2 01:04:59.17 33:43.59 31:15.58  
20 100 PEDRO RIVERA CHAPARRO 2 01:06:58.65 31:39.58 35:19.07  
21 956 DANIEL DURAN BERARDI 2 01:07:49.18 33:06.34 34:42.84  
22 352 SIMON GONZALEZ WENKE 2 01:15:50.95 37:50.10 38:00.85  
23 954 LUIS ALVAREZ MARTINEZ 2 01:24:55.71 42:02.60 42:53.11  
24 986 CARLOS ALVAREZ MARTINEZ 2 01:26:01.96 36:45.09 49:16.87  
25 985 JUAN PABLO ALVAREZ MARTINEZ 2 01:28:28.97 36:13.09 52:15.88  
26 43 MAXIMILIANO SOTO DIAZ 2 01:28:46.48 39:56.36 48:50.12  
27 139 REXNER MESIAS VARGAS 2 01:31:51.24 37:46.61 54:04.63  
28 913 FRANCO FARIAS URETA 1 00:36:49.35 36:49.35    
A 219 PABLO CASTILLO RIVAS 0 00:00:00.00      
A 69 CRISTOBAL PEREZ VALENZUELA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 68 JUAN ASTUDILLO BADILLO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 24 MARCOS OLIVARES CARRASCO 0 00:00:00.00      
INFANTIL 85cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 292 AMERICO GODOY PEREZ 2 00:52:45.08 26:34.03 26:11.05  
2 476 BENJAMIN GODOY JARA 2 00:53:11.60 26:33.29 26:38.31  
3 507 ALFREDO GALLARDO VILLALOBOS 2 00:53:20.35 26:39.04 26:41.31  
4 168 LUKAS FREDES ZAMORA 2 00:53:22.10 26:27.55 26:54.55  
5 79 AMARO VALENZUELA CORTES 2 00:53:43.09 27:12.79 26:30.30  
6 436 BENJAMIN ATENAS MONTENEGRO 2 00:54:07.59 26:51.54 27:16.05  
7 145 MATIAS ARACENA ASTUDILLO 2 00:54:09.10 27:17.29 26:51.81  
8 395 SEBASTIAN CASTILLO ECHEVERRIA 2 00:56:54.61 27:27.82 29:26.79  
9 414 FRANCISCO MONTENEGRO IBACACHE 2 00:57:14.59 28:23.04 28:51.55  
10 539 MANUEL TAPIA BIANCHI 2 01:28:59.68 38:29.06 50:30.62  
11 224 RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ 2 01:57:42.02 29:12.57 28:29.45  
A 222 LUCIANO JERIA TRONCOSO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 577 MATIAS MONSALVE CESPED 0 00:00:00.00      
A 330 MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS 0 00:00:00.00      
PAREJAS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 412 M.PINTO (41) - F.GONZALEZ (655) 2 00:49:30.34 24:28.29 25:02.05  
2 147 C.VALENCIA (14) - C.VASQUEZ (47) 2 00:51:54.09 26:05.79 25:48.30  
3 33 C.HUERTA (493) - C.CADIZ (495) 2 00:52:11.34 26:07.29 26:04.05  
4 5 P.BERNAL (22) - R.BERNAL (99) 2 00:52:56.59 26:23.04 26:33.55  
5 582 A.HUERTA (141) - N.FERNANDEZ (242) 2 00:53:25.08 26:03.04 27:22.04  
6 17 L.VALDEBENITO (175) - R.DURAN (949) 2 00:53:30.09 26:28.54 27:01.55  
7 44 F.OLIVARES (6) - J.PONCE (42) 2 00:54:10.85 27:06.80 27:04.05  
8 581 J.ARACENA (452) - A.CAMPOS (591) 2 00:54:39.35 26:59.81 27:39.54  
9 847 J.PINO (36) - J.LEMUS (811) 2 00:54:51.10 27:46.80 27:04.30  
10 719 S.TAPIA (718) - M.GALLARDO (881) 2 00:56:09.10 28:36.80 27:32.30  
11 48 J.CUETO (88) - L.BERNAL (597) 2 00:58:18.09 28:44.55 29:33.54  
12 671 R.FIGUEROA (67) - H.MONDACA (188) 2 01:05:04.11 30:35.80 34:28.31  
13 585 M.ASTUDILLO (107) - G.CORTEZ (538) 2 01:05:52.60 31:24.30 34:28.30  
14 4 L.MUÑOZ (291) - J.FREDES (441) 1 00:28:14.05 28:14.05    
15 848 F.FERNANDEZ (138) - S.OSSES (148) 1 00:37:55.81 37:55.81    
DAMAS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 710 MONSERRAT ALARCON TRIGO 3 28:01.45 09:26.42 09:13.78 09:21.25  
2 873 AILINE MONDACA OLIVARES 3 28:24.71 09:10.17 09:20.41 09:54.13  
3 968 NAIARA MOLINA CASTILLO 3 30:47.93 10:26.93 10:15.97 10:05.03  
4 872 MAYRA TAPIA VALENCIA 3 30:49.44 09:54.35 10:38.66 10:16.43  
5 886 JAVIERA MIRANDA GODOY 3 32:51.68 10:56.53 11:21.50 10:33.65  
6 598 MARIELA FUENTEALBA ARRATIA 3 34:33.64 11:09.95 12:13.06 11:10.63  
7 249 JOSEFA REYES COLLAO 3 35:24.66 12:04.72 11:34.78 11:45.16  
8 798 ANTONIA SALINAS BARRIA 3 36:30.91 12:55.93 11:46.57 11:48.41  
9 773 VIVIANA OLIVARES CARVAJAL 3 37:37.40 12:36.90 12:44.33 12:16.17  
10 205 KARIN SCHWERDTFEGER PALACIOS 3 43:45.33 14:58.48 14:13.73 14:33.12  
PADRE-HIJO
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 780 B.TRONCOSO (580) - I.TRONCOSO (740) 2 20:59.33 10:27.18 10:32.15  
2 482 H.MUÑOZ (481) - B.MUÑOZ (484) 2 21:29.83 10:54.39 10:35.44  
3 845 C.VASQUEZ (220) - A.VASQUEZ (525) 2 21:51.56 11:16.90 10:34.66  
4 849 V.DELGADO (670) - C.DELGADO (999) 2 21:57.17 11:06.75 10:50.42  
5 737 N.RIQUELME (96) - D.RIQUELME (731) 2 23:16.45 11:35.80 11:40.65  
6 287 V.SAAVEDRA (970) - V.SAAVEDRA (990) 2 24:43.39 12:39.24 12:04.15  
MINI 65 PRO
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 782 TOMAS CASTRO SOLIS 5 24:36.80 04:58.70 04:54.95 04:53.73 04:53.47 04:55.95  
2 331 PABLO OLIVARES MARIÑO 5 25:28.55 05:11.20 05:08.46 05:06.22 05:00.20 05:02.47  
3 328 MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS 5 26:17.21 05:20.96 05:08.42 05:21.17 05:13.71 05:12.95  
4 91 JOSE TOMAS OSSES ALVAREZ 5 27:02.79 05:40.46 05:25.95 05:21.22 05:19.70 05:15.46  
5 86 RENATO FAJARDO OSORIO 5 28:02.26 05:41.94 05:29.46 05:32.21 05:35.19 05:43.46  
6 944 VICENTE DURAN BERTERO 5 33:00.62 06:21.94 06:57.21 06:38.69 06:30.45 06:32.33  
MINI 65cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 220 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 5 26:38.26 05:19.43 05:10.21 05:46.71 05:13.21 05:08.70  
2 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 5 27:02.04 05:34.20 05:21.96 05:30.22 05:19.45 05:16.21  
3 580 BENJAMIN TRONCOSO MONTECINOS 5 27:10.25 05:33.17 05:28.96 05:18.96 05:21.97 05:27.19  
4 559 APOLO JERIA RAMOS 5 27:27.26 05:12.70 05:48.20 05:20.46 05:17.21 05:48.69  
5 29 LUKAS PINTO SILVA 5 28:09.53 05:47.72 05:33.94 05:31.70 05:26.96 05:49.21  
6 437 FELIPE MONTENEGRO IBACACHE 5 28:22.70 05:38.50 05:39.75 05:35.20 05:35.22 05:54.03  
7 731 DARIO RIQUELME OLIVARES 5 28:56.78 05:44.72 05:38.46 06:21.69 05:35.70 05:36.21  
8 610 VICENTE MOLINA RUBIO 4 24:49.91 06:46.56 06:02.20 05:45.45 06:15.70    
MINI 50cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 280 BENJAMIN SANTIS ARAOS 5 22:06.80 04:29.70 04:24.72 04:23.46 04:25.46 04:23.46  
2 189 ARON CARVAJAL LOBOS 5 22:20.78 04:36.44 04:28.97 04:26.65 04:24.27 04:24.45  
3 759 GASTON ZAMORA NIETO 5 23:11.05 04:40.97 04:34.71 04:35.45 04:39.48 04:40.44  
4 908 LUCAS AHUMADA NAVARRO 5 24:20.29 04:54.47 04:50.45 04:53.21 04:45.70 04:56.46  
5 660 GONZALO ACOSTA REINOSO 5 24:59.56 05:02.97 05:03.20 05:00.72 04:58.02 04:54.65  
6 574 MARTIN ARANCIBIA SALDIAS 5 25:17.28 05:16.44 05:06.45 04:58.72 05:01.46 04:54.21  
7 579 GASPAR BARRIA COROCEO 5 25:34.54 05:02.45 05:02.71 05:13.46 05:06.45 05:09.47  
8 880 SOFIA MAZUELA RIQUELME 5 26:52.04 05:20.70 05:22.45 05:21.21 05:27.22 05:20.46  
9 608 EDUARDO MORALES CASTILLO 5 27:34.77 05:26.95 05:24.95 05:31.51 05:39.47 05:31.89  
10 555 FELIPE VEGA ZEPEDA 5 28:03.75 05:30.44 05:30.44 05:35.45 05:47.46 05:39.96  
11 777 MAXIMILIANO MIRANDA MARTINEZ 3 22:47.81 07:26.44 07:37.95 07:43.42      
A 319 JAVIERA FERNANDEZ GOLUSDA 0 00:00.00            
MAMADERA (50 4T)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 PEN
1 542 AMARO CATALDO FIGUEROA 8 11:56.41 01:31.99 01:29.98 01:27.50 01:26.49 01:29.48 01:28.75 01:33.48 01:28.74  
2 279 IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TORO 8 11:57.90 01:27.73 01:28.24 01:30.99 01:27.98 01:29.00 01:32.98 01:30.73 01:30.25  
3 962 EDUARTH OLIVARES CONTRERAS 8 12:16.15 01:33.75 01:32.46 01:34.25 01:30.97 01:32.24 01:31.51 01:29.98 01:30.99  
4 53 MAXIMO BRUNA FIGUEROA 8 12:24.14 01:35.74 01:31.24 01:33.73 01:34.48 01:32.01 01:33.47 01:32.24 01:31.23  
5 212 EDWARD FERNANDEZ ESPINDOLA 8 12:24.57 01:35.47 01:32.25 01:31.24 01:30.98 01:33.25 01:37.99 01:29.98 01:33.41  
6 46 MAXIMO FIGUEROA SOLIS 8 12:41.41 01:37.00 01:33.99 01:33.98 01:39.48 01:34.75 01:33.72 01:34.26 01:34.23  
7 464 FERNANDO PIÑA AYALA 8 13:29.38 01:33.00 01:48.71 02:08.00 01:35.22 01:35.76 01:34.73 01:35.23 01:38.73  
8 783 ISABELLA CASTRO SOLIS 8 13:37.87 01:35.22 01:34.49 01:37.97 02:03.00 01:43.74 01:47.98 01:36.25 01:39.22  
9 221 NICOLAS POLANCO CORTES 8 16:01.13 02:05.48 02:08.25 01:55.98 01:53.23 02:14.24 01:53.99 01:57.22 01:52.74  
10 457 MARTIN JERIA ZAMORA 8 16:57.62 02:20.74 02:04.72 02:05.49 02:06.24 02:05.73 02:04.50 02:05.22 02:04.98  
11 470 ANTONIA MALDONADO GUZMAN 8 18:39.10 02:13.99 02:52.22 02:10.98 01:59.50 02:17.72 02:32.97 02:13.75 02:17.97  
12 70 GABRIEL PEREZ AYALA 7 12:26.41 01:43.72 01:43.50 01:45.73 01:54.99 01:41.73 01:40.99 01:55.75    
13 38 GASPAR ZAMORA NIETO 5 08:55.42 01:41.75 02:00.48 01:38.23 01:34.00 02:00.96        
14 31 CELESTE MIRANDA GODOY 5 20:36.33 04:15.71 03:49.23 03:57.20 04:11.72 04:22.47        
A 56 AGUSTIN SAAVEDRA AGUIRRE 2 09:11.42 03:20.97 05:50.45              
A 262 VALENTINA VARAS IBACACHE 1 02:20.48 02:20.48