CRONOMETRAJE 2da FECHA ENDURO 3VALLES 2019
VALLE DE ALICAHUE
SUPER EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 4 01:10:38.65 17:17.30 17:38.04 17:34.53 18:08.78  
2 175 LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA 4 01:11:32.15 17:14.79 18:12.05 17:30.28 18:35.03  
3 114 ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO 4 01:11:32.91 17:50.78 18:08.55 17:58.04 17:35.54  
4 83 AGUSTIN CORTEZ VALDEBENITO 4 01:14:39.15 18:01.79 18:41.04 18:39.54 19:16.78  
5 146 JAVIER OSSES SOLAR 4 01:16:51.42 18:16.30 19:03.04 19:48.79 19:43.29  
6 127 CRISTIAN ORTEGA VEGA 4 01:17:53.65 18:25.79 19:18.54 20:23.04 19:46.28  
7 261 JAVIER AVALOS CARVAJAL 4 01:19:52.67 19:42.79 20:17.80 20:10.54 19:41.54  
8 60 MARIO HENRIQUEZ CANEO 4 01:25:54.92 20:58.05 21:57.05 21:21.03 21:38.79  
9 573 FRANCISCO VALENCIA BRUNA 3 01:01:34.13 21:41.55 19:24.53 20:28.05    
A 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 2 00:35:38.82 17:20.79 18:18.03      
A 51 RICARDO ARANCIBIA BRIONES 2 00:38:50.34 19:01.05 19:49.29      
A 495 CRISTIAN CADIZ MORALES 2 00:41:16.60 19:20.54 21:56.06      
A 324 JANS ROSENDE JAIME 1 00:18:03.78 18:03.78        
EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 729 MATIAS AVILA DUSTA 4 01:19:29.43 19:13.30 19:34.55 20:11.03 20:30.55  
2 407 ANIBAL BRAVO PIZARRO 4 01:21:15.67 20:13.80 20:38.80 20:22.53 20:00.54  
3 517 GINO PIZARRO VEGA 4 01:21:52.17 19:17.54 20:03.30 20:57.30 21:34.03  
4 5 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 4 01:22:33.43 19:51.79 20:21.05 21:17.03 21:03.56  
5 14 CHRISTIAN VALENCIA ASTUDILLO 4 01:23:23.43 20:11.30 20:43.55 21:14.28 21:14.30  
6 458 ERNESTO JERIA HERNANDEZ 4 01:23:52.17 20:38.79 20:57.30 20:55.29 21:20.79  
7 242 NICOLAS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ 4 01:24:39.18 19:44.55 21:11.55 22:04.79 21:38.29  
8 496 PEDRO HUERTA MORALES 4 01:27:30.69 21:00.05 22:02.55 21:46.05 22:42.04  
A 853 EDWARDS QUIROGA QUIROGA 1 00:19:36.05 19:36.05        
A 840 FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS 1 00:20:42.80 20:42.80        
INTERMEDIOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 722 CLAUDIO ARDILES YAÑEZ 3 01:00:48.88 19:29.30 20:31.28 20:48.30  
2 226 ALONSO OLIVARES ARACENA 3 01:01:32.14 19:47.54 20:42.55 21:02.05  
3 518 ALEXIS IBACACHE DONOSO 3 01:01:41.12 20:34.54 20:43.03 20:23.55  
4 427 BRANCO TAPIA GALLARDO 3 01:02:20.38 19:27.79 21:48.79 21:03.80  
5 40 PABLO HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO 3 01:02:23.64 20:18.29 21:13.80 20:51.55  
6 740 IVAN TRONCOSO ROJAS 3 01:03:21.88 20:10.04 21:03.05 22:08.79  
7 929 JAVIER PONCE TAPIA 3 01:04:22.63 21:09.55 21:29.03 21:44.05  
8 499 LUIS CADIZ HUERTA 3 01:04:55.15 20:49.31 21:16.03 22:49.81  
9 640 FABIAN CARRILLO MUÑOZ 3 01:05:10.65 21:21.56 22:20.78 21:28.31  
10 76 GUSTAVO DONOSO ESTAY 3 01:05:34.39 21:29.54 22:04.30 22:00.55  
11 447 CRISTIAN REINOSO CADIZ 3 01:06:07.64 21:35.79 22:49.55 21:42.30  
12 498 MANUEL MORALES OSSANDON 3 01:06:21.15 21:23.81 22:39.04 22:18.30  
13 6 FRANCISCO OLIVARES TAPIA 3 01:06:44.15 21:43.06 22:58.04 22:03.05  
14 650 MARTIN ASTUDILLO BUSTAMANTE 3 01:06:59.15 22:30.55 22:16.06 22:12.54  
15 131 FRANCO ALFARO ROCO 3 01:07:01.63 21:25.80 24:00.55 21:35.28  
16 110 LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO 3 01:10:00.38 21:43.79 24:42.79 23:33.80  
17 198 .IGNACIO .COFRE TAPIA 2 00:44:05.34 20:51.80 23:13.54    
18 553 EDUARDO ALVAREZ BASUALDO 2 00:50:41.86 25:08.81 25:33.05    
A 102 JONATHAN VALDES SILVA 1 00:19:24.30 19:24.30      
A 27 DAMIAN ARAYA SALAS 1 00:20:18.30 20:18.30      
A 702 MATIAS MORALES MIRANDA 1 00:22:08.30 22:08.30      
A 738 SANDRINO CARTAGENA JERIA 1 00:22:32.82 22:32.82      
A 995 DANIEL DURAN RUSQUE 1 00:23:22.05 23:22.05      
EXPERTOS +40
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 207 CHRISTIAN DYSLI GUIÑEZ 3 01:00:09.11 20:19.53 19:39.80 20:09.78  
2 360 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 3 01:04:40.15 21:09.30 21:44.30 21:46.55  
3 77 FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO 3 01:06:09.88 22:06.29 22:03.31 22:00.28  
4 400 JOSE ANTONIO BUSTAMANTE N. 3 01:08:12.38 21:48.29 22:49.30 23:34.79  
5 615 BRUNO DEVOTO RAVERA 3 01:10:22.90 22:46.80 24:34.04 23:02.06  
6 344 MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA 3 01:12:29.91 22:18.05 25:37.55 24:34.31  
7 36 JUAN ENRIQUE PINO RAMOS 3 01:17:39.66 24:04.05 27:45.81 25:49.80  
8 372 MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA 3 01:20:28.67 22:39.30 34:40.06 23:09.31  
9 22 PATRICIO BERNAL OTAROLA 2 00:39:57.59 19:47.54 20:10.05    
10 34 CHRISTIAN VALENCIA OLIVARES 2 00:50:03.10 24:15.05 25:48.05    
11 359 RODRIGO VALDES GALLEGOS 2 00:50:34.85 22:59.79 27:35.06    
12 19 DANIEL ALFONSO OSSA ORTIZ 2 01:28:36.68 27:05.06 01:01:31.62    
A 12 JUAN ESCUDERO CALABRAN 1 00:22:31.05 22:31.05      
A 416 DANILO CADIZ MORALES 0 00:00:00.00        
PAREJAS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 412 M.PINTO (41) - F.GONZALEZ (655) 2 00:43:04.11 21:43.07 21:21.04  
2 582 A.HUERTA (141) - N.FERNANDEZ (242) 2 00:43:08.85 22:31.31 20:37.54  
3 581 J.ARACENA (452) - A.CAMPOS (591) 2 00:44:15.84 22:18.05 21:57.79  
4 17 L.VALDEBENITO (175) - R.DURAN (949) 2 00:44:23.34 21:54.80 22:28.54  
5 4 L.MUÑOZ (291) - J.FREDES (441) 2 00:50:05.10 25:39.55 24:25.55  
6 585 M.ASTUDILLO (107) - G.CORTEZ (538) 2 00:56:41.12 28:47.31 27:53.81  
7 84 P.SOLIS (741) - P.SOLIS (841) 2 00:58:03.87 28:03.06 30:00.81  
8 848 F.FERNANDEZ (138) - S.OSSES (148) 2 01:15:55.16 31:10.06 44:45.10  
9 95 L.ASPEE (64) - C.GONZALEZ (955) 1 00:48:02.61 48:02.61    
PROMOCIONAL
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 2 HECTOR PAEZ RAMIREZ 3 01:03:53.38 20:57.04 21:22.54 21:33.80  
2 811 JESUS LEMUS MARTINEZ 3 01:06:29.89 21:47.05 22:00.55 22:42.29  
3 448 FRANCO JEREZ PEDRAZA 3 01:07:57.14 22:10.54 22:33.31 23:13.29  
4 504 FELIPE FUENZALIDA CARCAMO 3 01:08:07.90 21:25.80 23:34.05 23:08.05  
5 81 EMILIO ROJAS VELASQUEZ 3 01:08:16.14 20:49.54 24:06.31 23:20.29  
6 176 JOSE VERGARA ULLOA 3 01:08:45.15 22:05.29 21:40.55 24:59.31  
7 374 DANIEL SALDIVAR ESPINOZA 3 01:09:49.64 21:42.04 24:43.56 23:24.04  
8 99 RENATO BERNAL PIÑA 3 01:10:15.39 21:11.79 24:22.30 24:41.30  
9 298 SEBASTIAN BRIONES AHUMADA 3 01:10:21.14 21:26.04 23:11.29 25:43.81  
10 541 PATRICIO ZAMORA VERGARA 3 01:12:04.39 23:48.29 24:20.30 23:55.80  
11 938 DIEGO ALEGRE ARANCIBIA 3 01:32:10.19 27:51.06 30:14.57 34:04.56  
12 529 PABLO ROSALES VERA 3 01:37:28.70 26:49.56 35:22.57 35:16.57  
13 836 MATIAS PULGAR CANO 2 00:42:25.59 21:00.30 21:25.29    
14 10 BENJAMIN BUGUEÑO BARRIA 2 00:43:42.09 21:30.30 22:11.79    
15 241 JUAN SEPULVEDA HIDALGO 2 00:49:23.59 21:48.79 27:34.80    
16 983 PEDRO VASQUEZ CID 2 00:49:36.36 24:17.05 25:19.31    
17 727 FABIO ORDENES PIZARRO 2 01:01:40.37 27:05.56 34:34.81    
18 649 CRISTIAN ESPINOZA RIOS 2 01:18:03.16 42:52.34 35:10.82    
A 190 IGNACIO COFRE TAPIA 1 00:20:53.30 20:53.30      
A 310 JORGE CISTERNAS VICENCIO 1 00:22:13.05 22:13.05      
A 642 LUCIANO CORTES ARAVENA 1 00:22:46.29 22:46.29      
A 963 RICARDO OLIVARES ARCE 1 00:23:56.80 23:56.80      
A 514 EDUARDO GAMBOA PACHECO 1 00:30:59.07 30:59.07      
A 18 DAVID ACOSTA REINOSO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 333 EDUARDO MORALES TAPIA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 49 MANUEL SILVA PAREDES 0 00:00:00.00        
PRM-INT +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 26 IVAN ZEPEDA ARANCIBIA 3 01:04:02.40 21:38.30 21:08.54 21:15.56  
2 80 CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUÑIGA 3 01:04:54.15 21:11.55 21:23.29 22:19.31  
3 746 CARLOS BRAVO ROJAS 3 01:05:40.14 21:39.04 22:25.81 21:35.29  
4 384 ROBINSON MONTENEGRO ZENTENO 3 01:06:17.15 21:08.05 22:23.31 22:45.79  
5 532 CLAUDIO MORALES CORTES 3 01:07:45.65 22:27.81 22:54.54 22:23.30  
6 117 DIEGO OSORIO LEON 3 01:08:58.90 21:55.06 24:52.79 22:11.05  
7 491 CARLOS PALEO MUNIZAGA 3 01:09:06.41 21:41.56 25:03.04 22:21.81  
8 687 FRANCISCO VILLALOBOS LEON 3 01:09:26.92 25:29.31 22:24.07 21:33.54  
9 288 RONNELIO ALICERA ALTAMIRANO 3 01:10:21.91 22:38.81 22:20.55 25:22.55  
10 467 CARLOS ALAMO PIZARRO 3 01:11:21.66 25:25.06 23:06.31 22:50.29  
11 404 MICHAEL MANZANO SEGURA 3 01:12:23.92 22:34.56 25:29.80 24:19.56  
12 259 JOSE TOLEDO LOPEZ 3 01:12:41.91 23:55.80 24:28.80 24:17.31  
13 734 ALVARO HERRERA CHAVEZ 3 01:15:12.17 25:37.33 24:45.79 24:49.05  
14 32 JUAN CARLOS HENRIQUEZ CANEO 3 01:17:36.91 25:26.30 25:27.30 26:43.31  
15 987 BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA 3 01:18:55.92 25:58.82 25:41.55 27:15.55  
16 316 ALDO FLORES AZOCAR 3 01:23:19.43 28:46.07 25:40.80 28:52.56  
17 348 MARCO LOPEZ CAMPOS 3 01:24:10.94 29:42.32 30:25.08 24:03.54  
18 188 HECTOR MONDACA BASAEZ 3 01:25:12.18 28:17.05 29:14.56 27:40.57  
19 385 BENEDICTO IRARRAZABAL I. 3 01:25:48.44 27:03.07 30:41.31 28:04.06  
20 8 ALEXIS ALVIAL GALDAMES 3 01:48:29.48 23:47.30 58:51.13 25:51.05  
21 21 LUIS HERNANDEZ BARRAZA 3 02:12:31.02 35:25.32 36:00.08 01:01:05.62  
22 101 LUIS AHUMADA BERRIOS 2 00:49:03.28 23:48.98 25:14.30    
23 73 CHRISTIAN DELGADO OLMOS 2 00:51:38.11 23:27.30 28:10.81    
24 28 PABLO BRIONES QUIROZ 2 00:52:44.37 24:03.32 28:41.05    
25 273 PAULO DONOSO OYANEDEL 2 00:56:38.89 29:54.07 26:44.82    
26 781 GERSON RODRIGUEZ PUENTE 2 00:57:48.63 24:53.56 32:55.07    
27 191 PEDRO DELGADILLO TERRAZAS 2 01:05:23.63 30:48.06 34:35.57    
28 123 FRANCISCO SAAVEDRA SAAVEDRA 2 01:10:20.90 38:59.83 31:21.07    
29 326 CARLOS ROCO VERGARA 2 01:11:02.90 36:54.32 34:08.58    
A 88 JONATHAN CUETO BARRAZA 1 00:26:10.56 26:10.56      
A 218 ARTURO MANZANO SEGURA 1 00:26:30.06 26:30.06      
A 67 RODRIGO FIGUEROA COBO 1 00:37:46.33 37:46.33      
A 682 PABLO BASAEZ FERNANDEZ 1 00:44:42.09 44:42.09      
A 377 JORGE BASAEZ OLIVARES 1 01:18:44.42 01:18:44.42      
A 901 PATRICIO MANZANO PEREZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 972 CARLOS GALAZ ABURTO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 546 CARLOS CORTES ITURRIETA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 199 RONNY DIAZ AHUMADA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 877 CARLOS MANZANO PEREZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 204 CLAUDIO BRIONES BRIONES 0 00:00:00.00        
ESCUELA
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 523 PABLO JERIA RAMOS 2 00:43:29.59 20:47.54 22:42.05  
2 526 JUAN ARANDA SALINAS 2 00:43:37.09 21:07.04 22:30.05  
3 673 RICARDO RODRIGUEZ CORTES 2 00:45:04.35 21:55.05 23:09.30  
4 821 MILLARAY LOPEZ RAMIREZ 2 00:45:35.60 22:19.31 23:16.29  
5 313 DIEGO ORTIZ NUÑEZ 2 00:48:12.10 23:22.31 24:49.79  
6 37 ESTEBAN ZAMORA VALDIVIA 2 00:48:32.60 23:56.06 24:36.54  
7 537 NICOLAS MALDONADO GUZMAN 2 00:49:40.61 23:42.30 25:58.31  
8 65 MANUEL APABLAZA ROJAS 2 00:52:41.85 25:05.78 27:36.07  
9 373 MATIAS FLORES ROJAS 2 00:53:12.86 25:21.05 27:51.81  
10 862 ADRIAN QUIROGA CALDERON 2 00:54:45.86 27:28.04 27:17.82  
11 632 NICOLAS ANTIQUERA ANTIQUERA 2 00:56:06.12 26:02.80 30:03.32  
12 347 FELIPE FERNANDEZ BAEZ 2 00:57:09.63 24:57.81 32:11.82  
13 255 DIEGO ESTAY AHUMADA 2 00:57:41.63 28:00.81 29:40.82  
14 432 ANDRES BAEZA ROJAS 2 01:02:29.63 28:51.06 33:38.57  
15 834 MATIAS GALLARDO YANCA 2 01:05:00.88 30:55.31 34:05.57  
16 369 MANUEL IGNACIO PEÑA PALACIOS 2 01:06:06.39 33:04.32 33:02.07  
17 976 OSCAR BRUNA LEIVA 2 01:08:12.90 31:53.32 36:19.58  
18 446 KEVIN CALDERON URDILES 2 01:08:47.40 29:08.56 39:38.84  
19 922 FELIPE ZAMORA ORELLANA 2 01:09:03.65 31:01.32 38:02.33  
20 508 JORGE MALDONADO VALDES 2 01:12:45.41 31:46.56 40:58.85  
21 16 IGNACIO SILVA ARANCIBIA 2 01:13:21.17 30:30.07 42:51.10  
22 23 GONZALO VILCHES GONZALEZ 2 01:43:57.73 42:09.09 01:01:48.64  
23 375 BASILIO LEIVA VERGARA 2 01:48:47.73 48:12.11 01:00:35.62  
24 854 LUCIANO REALE CALDERON 2 02:10:04.52 51:22.34 01:18:42.18  
25 846 BASTIAN CRUCES ZAMORA 2 02:22:11.31 55:59.38 01:26:11.93  
26 409 FELIPE BUSTAMANTE OLIVARES 1 00:25:23.30 25:23.30    
27 105 BORIS RUBILAR CASTRO 1 00:26:05.30 26:05.30    
28 45 DANIEL GODOY CALDERON 1 00:29:38.07 29:38.07    
29 246 ALEJANDRO CATALAN MUÑOZ 1 00:54:30.11 54:30.11    
30 286 RUBI QUIROZ NUÑEZ 1 01:06:44.39 01:06:44.39    
31 626 LUIS CARLOS ALARCON INOSTROZA 1 01:19:34.92 01:19:34.92    
A 770 HECTOR PACHECO NAVARRO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 594 VICTOR MONTIEL HIDALGO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 398 CRISTIAN VERGARA ULLOA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 492 JUAN PABLO CADIZ FIGUEROA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 162 PABLO PEREZ GONZALEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 736 MATIAS DIAZ CALDERON 0 00:00:00.00      
A 13 GUSTAVO CARCAMO DURAN 0 00:00:00.00      
A 59 EDUARDO ROJAS LOBOS 0 00:00:00.00      
A 122 MAXIMILIANO ESCOBAR MARTINEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 215 ELIAS ASTUDILLO SANTIBAÑEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 910 NICOLAS OLMOS ALBORNOZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 121 CARIL PEREZ ZAMORA 0 00:00:00.00      
ESCUELA +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 600 CARLOS PIZARRO CORDERO 2 00:47:02.85 22:59.54 24:03.31  
2 461 FRANCISCO PEREZ GONZALEZ 2 00:47:41.10 23:22.05 24:19.05  
3 619 ALEXIS MORALES CHAVES 2 00:48:32.86 24:19.55 24:13.31  
4 431 IGNACIO APABLAZA ROJAS 2 00:50:10.61 23:49.05 26:21.56  
5 644 JOSE MIGUEL VILLAVICENCIO VILCHEZ 2 00:55:01.86 26:35.55 28:26.31  
6 433 JAVIER ATENAS NUÑEZ 2 00:55:23.13 26:22.31 29:00.82  
7 867 JUAN ABARCA SOLIS 2 00:56:49.62 26:21.06 30:28.56  
8 267 PATRICIO VILCHES RETAMAL 2 01:03:05.89 32:35.57 30:30.32  
9 823 HERIBERTO JOFRE VALENZUELA 2 01:03:15.12 29:53.31 33:21.81  
10 158 OSVALDO PACHECO PACHECO 2 01:03:40.89 25:17.56 38:23.33  
11 387 ROBERTO MOLINA LALLANA 2 01:04:51.88 33:55.07 30:56.81  
12 450 HORACIO ZUBICUETA AGUILAR 2 01:05:39.15 33:24.83 32:14.32  
13 803 RICARDO ARANCIBIA ITAKURA 2 01:11:28.16 30:03.81 41:24.35  
14 835 FRANCISCO ARRIAGADA BRITO 2 01:23:56.93 37:35.33 46:21.60  
15 252 JUAN SANTIBAÑEZ GACITUA 2 01:25:06.93 40:35.84 44:31.09  
16 818 LUIS ALFARO BELTRAN 2 01:47:17.47 59:31.88 47:45.59  
17 630 WILLY ALVARADO GONZALEZ 1 00:32:37.82 32:37.82    
18 11 MIGUEL ANGEL CARCAMO CORTES 1 00:52:24.86 52:24.86    
A 352 SIMON GONZALEZ WENKE 0 00:00:00.00      
A 956 DANIEL DURAN BERARDI 0 00:00:00.00      
A 817 JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ JELDES 0 00:00:00.00      
A 516 PAUL GINIEIS HAEDICKE 0 00:00:00.00      
A 68 JUAN ASTUDILLO BADILLO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 525 ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS 0 00:00:00.00      
A 50 CRISTIAN TAPIA VALDIVIA 0 00:00:00.00      
INFANTIL 85cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 79 AMARO VALENZUELA CORTES 2 00:42:21.83 20:34.79 21:47.04  
2 474 MARTIN FERNANDEZ BUSTAMANTE 2 00:43:33.34 21:51.55 21:41.79  
3 507 ALFREDO GALLARDO VILLALOBOS 2 00:47:07.87 23:45.57 23:22.30  
4 145 MATIAS ARACENA ASTUDILLO 2 00:48:08.11 23:40.07 24:28.04  
5 168 LUKAS FREDES ZAMORA 2 00:48:33.37 25:48.07 22:45.30  
6 292 AMERICO GODOY PEREZ 2 00:48:46.61 24:20.79 24:25.82  
7 476 BENJAMIN GODOY JARA 2 00:49:11.87 25:44.81 23:27.06  
8 436 BENJAMIN ATENAS MONTENEGRO 2 00:49:52.86 26:35.30 23:17.56  
9 224 RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ 2 00:56:40.37 26:21.30 30:19.07  
10 395 SEBASTIAN CASTILLO ECHEVERRIA 2 01:00:46.38 32:35.32 28:11.06  
11 222 LUCIANO JERIA TRONCOSO 2 01:01:41.64 31:06.81 30:34.83  
12 512 ITALO BRUNA FIGUEROA 2 01:02:02.90 30:28.83 31:34.07  
13 315 HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ 2 01:04:46.64 26:54.30 37:52.34  
14 577 MATIAS MONSALVE CESPED 1 00:35:21.82 35:21.82    
15 539 MANUEL TAPIA BIANCHI 1 00:39:52.84 39:52.84    
A 20 LUCAS HORMAZABAL MUÑOZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 556 MAXIMILIANO BRANTT VICENCIO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 487 HERNAN CANO TAPIA 0 00:00:00.00      
MINI 65 PRO
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 328 MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS 5 00:21:54.06 04:26.50 04:19.53 04:24.25 04:24.02 04:19.76  
2 331 PABLO OLIVARES MARIÑO 5 00:22:39.32 04:28.26 04:28.27 04:31.26 04:41.02 04:30.51  
3 86 RENATO FAJARDO OSORIO 5 00:24:18.07 04:52.01 04:57.77 04:51.52 04:47.76 04:49.01  
4 944 VICENTE DURAN BERTERO 5 00:28:09.33 05:37.03 05:40.51 05:38.27 05:34.76 05:38.76  
MINI 65cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 559 APOLO JERIA RAMOS 5 00:23:21.32 04:29.26 04:32.27 04:53.52 04:47.51 04:38.76  
2 580 BENJAMIN TRONCOSO MONTECINOS 5 00:23:31.30 04:50.51 04:46.25 04:40.28 04:38.75 04:35.51  
3 437 FELIPE MONTENEGRO IBACACHE 5 00:24:10.31 04:50.02 04:51.25 04:48.03 04:52.01 04:49.00  
4 220 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 5 00:24:15.30 04:48.76 04:44.25 04:47.78 04:56.26 04:58.25  
5 731 DARIO RIQUELME OLIVARES 5 00:25:00.07 05:12.02 04:59.76 04:53.77 04:56.25 04:58.27  
6 665 FERNANDO DE STEFANO TAPIA 5 00:25:33.32 05:24.02 05:14.01 05:00.77 04:56.25 04:58.27  
7 15 BENJAMIN ORDENES FUENTES 5 00:25:52.30 04:58.50 05:04.26 05:05.77 05:02.51 05:41.26  
A 439 ADOLFO ATENAS CASTRO 0 00:00:00.00            
A 71 VICENTE PEREZ ZAMORA 0 00:00:00.00            
A 9 VICENTE CARPINELLO SOLIS 0 00:00:00.00            
MINI 50cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 189 ARON CARVAJAL LOBOS 5 00:14:33.23 02:58.45 02:52.76 02:53.75 02:52.01 02:56.26  
2 280 BENJAMIN SANTIS ARAOS 5 00:14:50.52 02:55.76 02:56.76 02:58.74 02:57.25 03:02.01  
3 759 GASTON ZAMORA NIETO 5 00:14:50.77 03:00.26 02:58.25 02:59.00 02:53.50 02:59.76  
4 908 LUCAS AHUMADA NAVARRO 5 00:15:11.77 03:04.76 03:00.25 03:01.25 03:04.02 03:01.49  
5 574 MARTIN ARANCIBIA SALDIAS 5 00:15:56.28 03:25.26 03:07.50 03:11.00 03:08.76 03:03.76  
6 579 GASPAR BARRIA COROCEO 5 00:15:57.78 03:20.76 03:10.50 03:11.75 03:10.01 03:04.76  
7 660 GONZALO ACOSTA REINOSO 5 00:16:23.78 03:26.76 03:19.25 03:13.02 03:08.99 03:15.76  
8 608 EDUARDO MORALES CASTILLO 5 00:16:25.03 03:18.01 03:14.69 03:21.27 03:11.81 03:19.25  
9 880 SOFIA MAZUELA RIQUELME 5 00:17:00.52 03:23.76 03:18.26 03:27.99 03:22.33 03:28.18  
MAMADERA (50 4T)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 962 EDUARTH OLIVARES CONTRERAS 5 00:11:28.58 02:17.82 02:19.48 02:22.27 02:13.50 02:15.51  
2 279 IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TORO 5 00:11:40.32 02:13.04 02:17.81 02:35.72 02:22.49 02:11.26  
3 46 MAXIMO FIGUEROA SOLIS 5 00:11:52.07 02:22.94 02:26.74 02:20.88 02:20.75 02:20.76  
4 38 GASPAR ZAMORA NIETO 5 00:12:08.83 02:27.65 02:25.98 02:29.19 02:28.75 02:17.26  
5 464 FERNANDO PIÑA MOYA 5 00:12:39.09 02:28.81 02:38.26 02:35.50 02:33.51 02:23.01  
6 212 EDWARD FERNANDEZ ESPINDOLA 5 00:12:47.59 02:38.54 02:30.03 02:35.50 02:31.01 02:32.51  
7 70 GABRIEL PEREZ AYALA 5 00:13:30.09 02:42.50 02:45.07 02:40.25 02:50.01 02:32.26  
8 53 MAXIMO BRUNA FIGUEROA 5 00:13:56.76 02:16.50 02:12.26 02:06.75 02:11.26 02:09.99 03:00.00
9 262 VALENTINA VARAS IBACACHE 5 00:14:10.09 03:17.79 02:50.59 02:36.44 02:49.26 02:36.01  
10 31 CELESTE MIRANDA GODOY 2 00:11:50.58 05:41.81 06:08.77        
DAMAS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 873 AILINE MONDACA OLIVARES 4 00:39:02.31 09:36.77 09:42.76 09:46.76 09:56.02  
2 710 MONSERRAT ALARCON TRIGO 4 00:40:17.55 10:58.50 09:44.52 09:41.52 09:53.01  
3 968 NAIARA MOLINA CASTILLO 4 00:42:40.57 10:38.27 10:28.52 10:35.76 10:58.02  
4 886 JAVIERA MIRANDA GODOY 4 00:48:36.08 12:23.27 12:14.27 12:09.52 11:49.02  
5 598 MARIELA FUENTEALBA ARRATIA 4 00:59:10.34 11:30.76 11:16.77 11:01.27 25:21.54  
6 773 VIVIANA OLIVARES CARVAJAL 3 00:40:18.06 13:42.26 13:17.52 13:18.28    
7 838 DEBBIE ARELLANO REYES 3 00:41:58.56 15:53.52 14:10.77 11:54.27    
8 798 ANTONIA SALINAS BARRIA 3 00:46:17.32 14:45.02 13:32.77 17:59.53    
9 926 ALONDRA AGUILERA AGUILEAR 1 00:13:04.27 13:04.27        
PADRE-HIJO
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 482 H.MUÑOZ (481) - B.MUÑOZ (484) 3 00:34:26.80 11:55.79 11:28.75 11:02.26  
2 434 J.ATENAS (433) - J.ATENAS (438) 3 00:34:27.32 10:57.03 11:28.00 12:02.29  
3 780 B.TRONCOSO (580) - I.TRONCOSO (740) 3 00:34:44.32 11:39.27 11:31.01 11:34.04  
4 845 C.VASQUEZ (220) - A.VASQUEZ (525) 3 00:36:01.81 12:01.28 12:02.26 11:58.27  
5 94 R.DURAN (942) - R.DURAN (943) 3 00:36:07.31 10:52.03 11:14.25 11:01.03 03:00.00
6 668 J.DE STEFANO (664) - F.DE STEFANO (665) 3 00:39:22.81 13:24.52 12:55.27 13:03.02  
7 849 V.DELGADO (670) - C.DELGADO (999) 3 00:40:53.07 13:50.52 12:58.01 14:04.54