CRONOMETRAJE 1ra FECHA ENDURO 3VALLES 2019
VALLE HERMOSO
SUPER EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 98 BENJAMIN KANTHAK PEREZ 2 01:21:15.73 39:32.81 41:42.92  
2 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 2 01:21:34.46 40:01.54 41:32.92  
3 175 LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA 2 01:22:18.72 40:21.80 41:56.92  
4 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 2 01:22:39.72 40:42.54 41:57.18  
5 51 RICARDO ARANCIBIA BRIONES 2 01:28:22.48 43:36.30 44:46.18  
6 146 JAVIER OSSES SOLAR 2 01:28:29.22 43:57.32 44:31.90  
7 573 FRANCISCO VALENCIA BRUNA 2 01:28:41.72 42:59.06 45:42.66  
8 83 AGUSTIN CORTEZ VALDEBENITO 2 01:29:52.72 41:32.06 48:20.66  
9 256 CRISTIAN CARRASCO FERNANDEZ 2 01:30:40.24 45:18.57 45:21.67  
10 261 JAVIER AVALOS CARVAJAL 2 01:32:11.24 46:15.59 45:55.65  
11 324 JANS ROSENDE JAIME 2 01:32:42.23 43:01.82 49:40.41  
12 462 BRAYAN ROJAS VILLARROEL 2 01:33:03.23 45:53.82 47:09.41  
13 60 MARIO HENRIQUEZ CANEO 2 01:36:28.74 48:26.32 48:02.42  
14 618 PABLO ANTIQUERA ANDRADE 2 01:37:37.49 48:51.82 48:45.67  
A 295 VICTOR MONTENEGRO DELANO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 543 ALVARO GALLEGOS RAVELLO 0 00:00:00.00      
EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 853 EDWARDS QUIROGA QUIROGA 2 01:31:00.97 45:26.06 45:34.91  
2 729 MATIAS AVILA DUSTA 2 01:31:46.23 45:21.83 46:24.40  
3 242 NICOLAS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ 2 01:33:10.74 47:39.58 45:31.16  
4 855 JAIRO VILLARROEL IBACETA 2 01:34:41.76 47:21.17 47:20.59  
5 5 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 2 01:36:40.75 47:08.33 49:32.42  
6 826 CHRISTIAN MATURANA GENSKOWSKI 2 01:38:07.51 49:03.42 49:04.09  
7 458 ERNESTO JERIA HERNANDEZ 2 01:38:08.76 49:31.67 48:37.09  
8 501 HORACIO DURAN ARANCIBIA 2 01:38:18.26 49:16.17 49:02.09  
9 832 GERMAN VARAS CASTRO 2 01:39:07.26 50:57.19 48:10.07  
10 517 GINO PIZARRO VEGA 2 01:40:25.51 48:09.42 52:16.09  
11 496 PEDRO HUERTA MORALES 2 01:40:26.76 50:32.42 49:54.34  
12 655 FERNANDO GONZALEZ ROJO 2 01:41:01.01 49:28.92 51:32.09  
13 840 FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS 1 00:45:55.57 45:55.57    
A 407 ANIBAL BRAVO PIZARRO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 535 ANGELO CARRASCO PUGA 0 00:00:00.00      
INTERMEDIOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 152 VICTOR BUSTAMANTE SAAVEDRA 2 01:31:15.27 44:42.92 46:32.35  
2 40 PABLO HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO 2 01:34:42.01 46:22.68 48:19.33  
3 226 ALONSO OLIVARES ARACENA 2 01:37:31.52 48:05.18 49:26.34  
4 929 JAVIER PONCE TAPIA 2 01:37:48.28 48:36.19 49:12.09  
5 672 PEDRO IBACACHE ARTEAGA 2 01:38:12.28 48:53.18 49:19.10  
6 518 ALEXIS IBACACHE DONOSO 2 01:38:43.04 49:47.43 48:55.61  
7 447 CRISTIAN REINOSO CADIZ 2 01:38:54.79 49:51.44 49:03.35  
8 76 GUSTAVO DONOSO ESTAY 2 01:39:58.79 48:55.93 51:02.86  
9 740 IVAN TRONCOSO ROJAS 2 01:42:07.54 50:24.93 51:42.61  
10 6 FRANCISCO OLIVARES TAPIA 2 01:42:36.04 52:08.93 50:27.11  
11 593 TOMAS RIVERA PARRA 2 01:43:24.54 50:36.68 52:47.86  
12 498 MANUEL MORALES OSSANDON 2 01:45:38.05 51:26.94 54:11.11  
13 110 LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO 2 01:45:40.30 54:14.93 51:25.37  
14 62 HERNALDO REYNOSO OSSES 2 01:48:58.56 51:33.92 57:24.64  
15 903 NIMER HAMMAD DE LA ROSA 2 01:49:20.55 50:31.93 58:48.62  
16 738 SANDRINO CARTAGENA JERIA 2 01:50:50.57 55:32.93 55:17.64  
17 642 LUCIANO CORTES ARAVENA 2 01:55:47.83 54:49.94 01:00:57.89  
18 995 DANIEL DURAN RUSQUE 2 01:55:57.57 55:51.70 01:00:05.87  
19 130 LEONARDO FERRADA BASTIAS 2 01:56:56.08 56:57.94 59:58.14  
20 587 JUAN PABLO MIRANDA ROJAS 2 01:59:06.07 01:01:42.70 57:23.37  
21 831 MARTIN LEYTON MERINO 2 02:04:03.83 52:43.68 01:11:20.15  
22 669 OMAR LEON LEON 1 00:54:48.17 54:48.17    
23 427 BRANCO TAPIA GALLARDO 1 00:55:14.70 55:14.70    
24 131 FRANCO ALFARO ROCO 1 00:58:47.68 58:47.68    
25 560 JIMMY ARIAS PARRA 1 01:12:12.71 01:12:12.71    
26 620 FRANCISCO UBILLA UBILLA 1 01:27:49.75 01:27:49.75    
A 90 JUAN CARLOS MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO 0 00:00:00.00 00:00.00    
A 761 JAVIER PALACIOS AVILA 0 00:00:00.00 00:00.00    
A 455 PABLO ALICERA ALTAMIRANO 0 00:00:00.00 00:00.00    
MAYORES DE 40
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 207 CHRISTIAN DYSLI GUIŅEZ 2 01:31:43.75 45:59.92 45:43.83  
2 22 PATRICIO BERNAL OTAROLA 2 01:34:44.51 47:21.67 47:22.84  
3 400 JOSE ANTONIO BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE 2 01:42:31.78 50:56.68 51:35.10  
4 416 DANILO CADIZ MORALES 2 01:43:03.03 53:30.18 49:32.85  
5 82 IGNACIO SILVA CALONGE 2 01:43:59.27 50:17.17 53:42.10  
6 870 JORGE PALMA ALVARADO 2 01:44:11.79 55:10.44 49:01.35  
7 615 BRUNO DEVOTO RAVERA 2 01:45:40.53 53:20.69 52:19.84  
8 713 MARCOS MOLINA DIAZ 2 01:45:55.80 54:11.44 51:44.36  
9 885 LUIS PROHENS BOU 2 01:48:17.55 53:16.68 55:00.87  
10 36 JUAN ENRIQUE PINO RAMOS 2 01:53:19.55 56:51.44 56:28.11  
11 472 JAIME VILLARROEL VICENCIO 2 01:55:00.06 58:48.70 56:11.36  
12 372 MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA 2 01:57:06.31 56:30.19 01:00:36.12  
13 793 LUIS RODRIGO OLIVARES VERA 2 02:00:54.09 56:40.69 01:04:13.40  
14 366 FRANCISCO VARELA URDANIVIA 2 02:00:54.58 58:01.69 01:02:52.89  
15 460 JAVIER PIZARRO ASTUDILLO 2 02:05:43.34 57:22.69 01:08:20.65  
16 570 CRISTIAN OLIVARES GATICA 2 02:28:06.37 01:05:11.95 01:22:54.42  
A 389 ALDO MONTRONI PLAZAOLA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 806 ALFREDO CONCHA TEUBER 0 00:00:00.00      
A 613 FERNANDO ALICERA ALTAMIRANO 0 00:00:00.00      
PAREJAS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 582 A.HUERTA (141) - N.FERNANDEZ (242) 3 00:49:34.12 15:55.79 17:07.29 16:31.04  
2 488 F.GONZALEZ (563) - V.VILLAREAL (589) 3 00:52:31.37 17:14.79 17:37.04 17:39.54  
3 412 M.PINTO (41) - F.GONZALEZ (655) 3 00:54:17.87 17:51.29 17:57.29 18:29.29  
4 558 W.REBOLLEDO (453) - P.QUINTANILLA (637) 3 00:55:03.37 18:13.54 18:03.54 18:46.29  
5 354 M.GALLARDO (372) - B.TAPIA (427) 3 00:55:19.62 18:10.29 18:32.79 18:36.54  
6 760 P.ZAMORA (541) - J.PEREIRA (590) 3 00:56:25.38 18:13.04 19:22.80 18:49.54  
7 848 F.FERNANDEZ (138) - S.OSSES (148) 3 00:58:44.15 19:35.05 18:55.54 20:13.56  
8 585 M.ASTUDILLO (107) - G.CORTEZ (538) 3 01:06:56.16 20:33.54 19:57.05 26:25.57  
9 581 J.ARACENA (452) - A.CAMPOS (591) 2 00:52:55.37 24:03.31 28:52.06    
A 750 P.ALVARADO (463) - G.MONDACA (752) 1 00:47:40.11 47:40.11      
PROMOCIONAL
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 568 ARNOLD ORTEGA GONZALEZ 4 01:11:48.18 17:19.06 16:57.54 17:04.52 20:27.06  
2 504 FELIPE FUENZALIDA CARCAMO 4 01:12:29.92 18:22.56 16:56.79 16:42.02 20:28.55  
3 190 IGNACIO COFRE TAPIA 4 01:12:44.67 16:34.30 17:31.80 18:46.27 19:52.30  
4 241 JUAN SEPULVEDA HIDALGO 4 01:16:41.93 17:57.79 17:44.30 17:41.28 23:18.56  
5 394 JESUS JORQUERA OVALLE 4 01:16:42.94 17:17.30 18:41.29 18:29.04 22:15.31  
6 99 RENATO BERNAL PIŅA 4 01:17:28.93 17:24.80 18:37.03 19:16.54 22:10.56  
7 333 EDUARDO MORALES TAPIA 4 01:18:15.43 17:21.31 18:15.54 19:02.28 23:36.30  
8 448 FRANCO JEREZ PEDRAZA 4 01:19:24.93 17:35.30 18:05.04 18:41.28 25:03.31  
9 963 RICARDO OLIVARES ARCE 4 01:21:10.63 17:06.50 18:19.53 22:42.30 23:02.30  
10 35 IGNACIO IBACETA PACUALETTI 4 01:24:04.44 19:34.30 18:52.80 22:58.55 22:38.79  
11 367 AXEL GALLARDO REYES 4 01:24:10.19 19:36.31 19:21.29 22:45.55 22:27.04  
12 727 FABIO ORDENES PIZARRO 4 01:24:26.44 19:04.81 22:10.29 23:30.81 19:40.53  
13 633 LUIS MANCILLA MUŅOZ 4 01:25:01.18 19:34.81 21:20.27 23:15.07 20:51.03  
14 902 JUAN ORTEGA GONZALEZ 4 01:26:12.20 16:39.79 19:12.56 22:35.78 27:44.07  
15 500 MANUEL VEGA CUEVAS 4 01:26:51.94 19:15.04 20:43.81 19:27.28 27:25.81  
16 649 CRISTIAN ESPINOZA RIOS 4 01:27:06.93 19:39.04 20:56.04 23:33.06 22:58.79  
17 614 ERIK DIAZ ALFARO 4 01:27:49.93 21:55.56 19:07.27 25:36.82 21:10.28  
18 697 JOSE LIZANA GONZALEZ 4 01:30:48.44 20:04.55 20:31.55 24:05.04 26:07.30  
19 49 MANUEL SILVA PAREDES 4 01:32:38.20 21:41.82 22:52.53 23:55.06 24:08.79  
20 569 NICOLAS OLIVARES DELGADO 4 01:39:58.95 19:10.80 31:18.06 24:16.30 25:13.79  
21 606 EDISON MORALES CORTES 4 01:53:05.46 27:39.82 36:05.33 21:11.28 28:09.03  
22 514 EDUARDO GAMBOA PACHECO 4 01:53:13.47 28:34.32 33:10.08 27:57.29 23:31.78  
23 836 MATIAS PULGAR CANO 3 00:52:25.13 18:34.31 17:11.29 16:39.53    
24 562 SEBASTIAN PEREZ ROJAS 3 01:11:11.92 18:54.32 19:11.79 33:05.81    
A 374 DANIEL SALDIVAR ESPINOZA 2 00:37:08.59 17:36.30 19:32.29      
A 772 WILLIAM CASTRO ARAYA 2 00:57:42.37 21:01.80 36:40.57      
A 18 DAVID ACOSTA REINOSO 2 00:57:54.39 18:40.30 39:14.09      
A 911 JESUS LEMUS MARTINEZ 1 00:18:08.54 18:08.54        
A 350 ARATH CASTRO COLLAO 1 00:25:09.82 25:09.82        
A 971 DIEGO DURAN RUSQUE 0 00:00:00.00          
PRM-INT +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 80 CRISTIAN CARRASCO ZUŅIGA 4 01:12:30.63 17:07.54 19:42.28 17:59.54 17:41.27  
2 415 MARIO MONTES GATICA 4 01:13:00.65 17:08.28 17:15.28 20:34.80 18:02.29  
3 26 IVAN ZEPEDA ARANCIBIA 4 01:13:48.41 17:18.54 18:01.53 20:27.80 18:00.54  
4 384 ROBINSON MONTENEGRO ZENTENO 4 01:14:35.14 18:26.03 18:16.28 21:13.31 16:39.52  
5 532 CLAUDIO MORALES CORTES 4 01:15:25.90 18:22.78 18:34.29 21:13.56 17:15.27  
6 467 CARLOS ALAMO PIZARRO 4 01:16:22.64 17:43.77 22:56.06 18:05.03 17:37.78  
7 288 RONNELIO ALICERA ALTAMIRANO 4 01:17:16.39 20:07.53 22:16.05 17:53.79 16:59.02  
8 218 ARTURO MANZANO SEGURA 4 01:17:34.14 18:40.04 22:24.54 18:06.79 18:22.77  
9 54 ALEJANDRO OLIVARES RODRIGUEZ 4 01:18:10.92 17:10.06 19:24.77 21:27.31 20:08.78  
10 101 LUIS AHUMADA BERRIOS 4 01:18:18.40 18:30.09 18:39.23 23:26.56 17:42.52  
11 259 JOSE TOLEDO LOPEZ 4 01:18:20.15 17:42.53 20:30.04 21:39.56 18:28.02  
12 442 ENZO JOFRE ARAYA 4 01:18:45.15 17:31.54 19:10.03 22:49.54 19:14.04  
13 290 FRANCISCO GATICA OLGUIN 4 01:19:27.91 19:13.29 20:17.80 20:59.54 18:57.28  
14 117 DIEGO OSORIO LEON 4 01:20:46.89 17:10.01 27:35.33 18:00.27 18:01.28  
15 776 CRISTIAN ORREGO NELSON 4 01:20:54.15 19:23.28 21:50.81 20:04.28 19:35.78  
16 851 ALFONSO VERA VERA 4 01:21:13.89 18:51.52 24:07.56 19:28.03 18:46.78  
17 491 CARLOS PALEO MUNIZAGA 4 01:21:19.41 21:15.04 22:10.05 18:23.04 19:31.28  
18 191 PEDRO DELGADILLO TERRAZAS 4 01:22:08.92 18:54.54 20:06.80 24:35.05 18:32.53  
19 88 JONATHAN CUETO BARRAZA 4 01:22:22.40 21:16.80 20:30.53 20:20.54 20:14.53  
20 901 PATRICIO MANZANO PEREZ 4 01:22:47.41 20:09.54 19:30.78 23:59.05 19:08.04  
21 316 ALDO FLORES AZOCAR 4 01:23:04.40 19:30.54 25:20.80 19:00.28 19:12.78  
22 987 BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA 4 01:24:05.41 19:16.29 19:50.79 23:39.55 21:18.78  
23 424 PATRICIO IBACETA MUŅOZ 4 01:25:02.16 19:42.05 20:07.53 24:27.30 20:45.28  
24 533 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ HEUFEMANN 4 01:25:10.90 19:57.79 24:37.80 21:09.04 19:26.27  
25 211 FELIPE ROCO OSSANDON 4 01:25:49.91 21:39.80 21:43.04 21:29.79 20:57.28  
26 32 JUAN CARLOS HENRIQUEZ CANEO 4 01:26:13.67 19:05.54 21:29.79 23:41.55 21:56.79  
27 972 CARLOS GALAZ ABURTO 4 01:27:17.15 22:44.78 24:39.56 19:47.54 20:05.27  
28 984 FELIPE PAVEZ PEREZ 4 01:29:25.92 17:48.05 32:15.31 20:43.03 18:39.53  
29 588 AXEL BRAVO ORELLANA 4 01:29:35.41 22:23.54 25:39.56 20:35.78 20:56.53  
30 445 FRANCISCO LOPEZ VALENCIA 4 01:30:20.93 23:14.56 21:16.29 24:48.30 21:01.78  
31 546 CARLOS CORTES ITURRIETA 4 01:30:56.91 19:25.04 26:24.30 21:17.28 23:50.29  
32 326 CARLOS ROCO VERGARA 4 01:34:14.68 24:47.81 25:09.30 21:58.78 22:18.79  
33 411 RODOLFO CARDEMIL YANES 4 01:34:25.43 24:56.30 25:23.81 22:39.79 21:25.53  
34 682 PABLO BASAEZ FERNANDEZ 4 01:34:47.93 22:25.55 21:37.30 26:05.80 24:39.28  
35 382 ALEXANDER MONARDEZ ARAYA 4 01:35:57.67 20:47.78 28:31.07 23:44.78 22:54.04  
36 565 FRANCISCO MARQUEZ CATALDO 4 01:38:31.18 23:52.06 28:54.05 24:30.29 21:14.78  
37 755 CESAR CUEVAS LEIVA 4 01:52:44.20 20:39.55 33:32.32 31:37.05 26:55.28  
38 199 RONNY DIAZ AHUMADA 4 01:53:24.96 21:00.55 33:15.07 27:39.29 31:30.05  
39 21 LUIS HERNANDEZ BARRAZA 4 02:05:16.96 31:26.55 35:33.08 31:44.79 26:32.54  
40 377 JORGE BASAEZ OLIVARES 4 02:21:10.09 38:06.58 29:58.80 41:03.56 32:01.15  
41 605 MARCOS MUŅOZ CAMPUSANO 4 02:22:20.09 53:22.60 31:54.05 26:39.80 30:23.64  
42 469 MILTON FERNANDEZ MOLINA 3 01:10:21.89 20:16.29 24:46.30 25:19.30    
43 67 RODRIGO FIGUEROA COBO 3 01:23:15.41 25:51.79 33:53.08 23:30.54    
44 125 FRANCISCO SAAVEDRA SAAVEDRA 3 01:25:45.41 25:39.31 27:39.81 32:26.29    
45 717 NICOLAS GODOY CORNEJO 3 02:17:51.35 30:10.82 54:53.34 52:47.19    
A 111 JUAN CARLOS AGUILERA AGUILERA 2 00:50:03.85 22:01.55 28:02.30      
A 757 HERNAN RODRIGUEZ VIŅALES 2 01:15:55.16 42:03.85 33:51.31      
A 871 ROBERTO ARRIAGADA SILVA 2 01:26:24.15 56:14.86 30:09.29      
A 778 ROBINSON VARGAS VILCHES 1 00:21:22.30 21:22.30        
A 835 FRANCISCO ARRIAGADA BRITO 1 00:50:07.36 50:07.36        
A 746 CARLOS BRAVO ROJAS 0 00:00:00.00          
A 379 RODRIGO MONROY AVILA 0 00:00:00.00          
A 877 CARLOS MANZANO PEREZ 0 00:00:00.00          
ESCUELA
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 523 PABLO JERIA RAMOS 3 00:55:08.14 17:30.56 19:22.79 18:14.79  
2 526 JUAN ARANDA SALINAS 3 00:56:26.40 19:40.30 18:44.80 18:01.30  
3 821 MILLARAY LOPEZ RAMIREZ 3 00:58:04.14 18:06.79 19:15.56 20:41.79  
4 313 DIEGO ORTIZ NUŅEZ 3 00:58:10.90 18:42.31 20:14.30 19:14.29  
5 409 FELIPE BUSTAMANTE OLIVARES 3 01:00:45.40 20:37.55 19:55.06 20:12.79  
6 65 MANUEL APABLAZA ROJAS 3 01:01:26.90 20:05.04 20:36.55 20:45.31  
7 596 RUDY OLIVARES ARAYA 3 01:01:54.89 19:14.04 19:39.55 23:01.30  
8 632 NICOLAS ANTIQUERA ANTIQUERA 3 01:02:10.91 19:53.55 20:57.55 21:19.81  
9 347 FELIPE FERNANDEZ BAEZ 3 01:02:28.90 19:36.54 21:14.80 21:37.56  
10 37 ESTEBAN ZAMORA VALDIVIA 3 01:04:08.92 18:19.80 23:52.31 21:56.81  
11 391 JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ PONCE 3 01:07:24.93 20:25.06 21:50.55 25:09.32  
12 862 ADRIAN QUIROGA CALDERON 3 01:10:12.93 27:15.32 20:23.30 22:34.31  
13 373 MATIAS FLORES ROJAS 3 01:10:22.44 22:27.32 23:49.55 24:05.57  
14 736 MATIAS DIAZ CALDERON 3 01:10:28.18 21:45.55 24:17.81 24:24.82  
15 743 GONZALO RUIZ OLGUIN 3 01:11:04.43 18:57.79 27:30.07 24:36.57  
16 112 SERGIO HURTUBIA VARAS 3 01:11:58.43 20:15.80 26:16.82 25:25.81  
17 552 LUIS SALVATIERRA OLMOS 3 01:14:13.95 29:23.08 21:12.05 23:38.82  
18 492 JUAN PABLO CADIZ FIGUEROA 3 01:14:43.93 27:32.06 23:43.81 23:28.06  
19 122 MAXIMILIANO ESCOBAR MARTINEZ 3 01:18:26.46 20:58.56 28:58.32 28:29.58  
20 952 EMILIO QUIROGA SALAZAR 3 01:26:00.22 33:00.08 22:35.81 30:24.33  
21 432 ANDRES BAEZA ROJAS 3 01:51:07.98 25:11.57 45:33.81 40:22.60  
22 846 BASTIAN CRUCES ZAMORA 3 02:13:53.31 28:32.82 32:57.09 01:12:23.40  
23 283 CARLOS ARANDA VASQUEZ 3 02:26:10.10 44:16.62 42:27.86 59:25.62  
24 854 LUCIANO REALE CALDERON 2 01:03:49.16 38:06.59 25:42.57    
25 857 FIORELLA AJRAZ BRAVO 2 01:05:43.17 27:17.82 38:25.35    
26 739 JOSE FLORES GODOY 2 01:12:27.94 32:30.08 39:57.86    
27 721 ALAN CARVAJAL ROJAS 2 01:37:44.75 25:28.57 01:12:16.18    
A 673 RICARDO RODRIGUEZ CORTES 1 00:17:36.78 17:36.78      
A 537 NICOLAS MALDONADO GUZMAN 1 00:20:22.81 20:22.81      
A 976 OSCAR BRUNA LEIVA 1 00:22:14.30 22:14.30      
A 594 VICTOR MONTIEL HIDALGO 1 00:25:57.57 25:57.57      
A 508 JORGE MALDONADO VALDES 1 00:33:20.60 33:20.60      
A 626 LUIS CARLOS ALARCON INOSTROZA 1 00:35:59.58 35:59.58      
A 369 MANUEL IGNACIO PEŅA PALACIOS 1 00:44:06.60 44:06.60      
A 243 JORGE LUIS FIGUEROA MENARES 0 00:00:00.00        
A 677 LEANDRO VARGAS TAMAYO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 548 ISAAC ARACENA BUSTAMANTE 0 00:00:00.00        
A 770 HECTOR PACHECO NAVARRO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 658 FRANCISCO BRITO MOLINA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 825 DEMMIS TAPIA ZUARES 0 00:00:00.00        
ESCUELA +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 600 CARLOS PIZARRO CORDERO 3 00:56:39.35 18:20.50 18:52.35 19:26.50  
2 431 IGNACIO APABLAZA ROJAS 3 00:58:36.90 18:50.79 18:52.55 20:53.56  
3 461 FRANCISCO PEREZ GONZALEZ 3 00:59:12.65 19:51.30 19:35.04 19:46.31  
4 478 MARCELO GUERRA LOPEZ 3 00:59:17.65 18:58.79 19:03.30 21:15.56  
5 867 JUAN ABARCA SOLIS 3 00:59:48.16 20:27.80 19:26.56 19:53.80  
6 817 JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ JELDES 3 01:02:46.16 20:37.06 22:21.05 19:48.05  
7 387 ROBERTO MOLINA LALLANA 3 01:03:28.40 20:59.55 21:10.30 21:18.55  
8 158 OSVALDO PACHECO PACHECO 3 01:06:26.17 21:09.30 23:56.80 21:20.07  
9 619 ALEXIS MORALES CHAVES 3 01:06:47.43 24:25.56 22:26.55 19:55.32  
10 703 ARIEL VARGAS ZAMORA 3 01:07:13.43 21:17.57 22:45.79 23:10.07  
11 213 CRISTIAN MUŅOZ MIRANDA 3 01:09:42.67 23:30.05 21:18.05 24:54.57  
12 712 JONATHAN URTUBIA REINOSO 3 01:11:10.19 24:29.81 23:37.32 23:03.06  
13 388 NIBALDO GALLARDO ESCALA 3 01:11:13.93 25:24.05 22:58.32 22:51.56  
14 410 MAURICIO ESPINOZA CORTES 3 01:11:45.93 21:34.56 24:52.55 25:18.82  
15 803 RICARDO ARANCIBIA ITAKURA 3 01:16:09.71 20:53.07 28:26.06 26:50.58  
16 450 HORACIO ZUBICUETA AGUILAR 3 01:23:36.47 23:02.57 36:31.84 24:02.06  
17 797 PATRICIO PEREZ ESCOBAR 3 01:29:49.73 27:53.08 28:51.80 33:04.85  
18 956 DANIEL DURAN BERARDI 3 01:30:53.74 27:46.83 25:05.30 38:01.61  
19 823 HERIBERTO JOFRE VALENZUELA 3 01:35:48.98 31:39.58 31:32.09 32:37.31  
20 868 FERNANDO GONZALEZ SANHUEZA 3 01:38:00.48 24:55.81 45:25.13 27:39.54  
21 352 SIMON GONZALEZ WENKE 3 01:44:37.75 28:43.82 36:37.35 39:16.58  
22 678 GONZALO VIDAL ROMERO 3 02:22:21.82 44:02.61 56:10.87 42:08.34  
23 485 FRANCISCO SALINAS PLAZA 2 00:40:55.86 20:42.06 20:13.80    
24 477 JUAN JIL FAUNDEZ 2 00:52:22.38 24:03.56 28:18.82    
25 252 JUAN SANTIBAŅEZ GACITUA 2 01:26:13.22 39:17.85 46:55.37    
26 113 SERGIO ARANCIBIA VASQUEZ 2 02:27:27.59 40:41.11 01:46:46.48    
A 986 CARLOS ALVAREZ MARTINEZ 1 00:32:30.58 32:30.58      
A 985 JUAN PABLO ALVAREZ MARTINEZ 1 00:43:54.11 43:54.11      
A 913 FRANCO FARIAS URETA 1 00:49:52.88 49:52.88      
A 664 JUAN FRANCISCO DE STEFANO ROJAS 1 00:52:30.45 52:30.45      
A 751 HERNAN OYANEDEL MUŅOZ 1 00:56:19.40 56:19.40      
A 525 ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS 0 00:00:00.00        
A 595 MAX CONLEY OLIVER 0 00:00:00.00        
PADRE-HIJO
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 780 B.TRONCOSO (580) - I.TRONCOSO (740) 4 00:31:08.92 08:12.67 07:09.38 08:02.23 07:44.64  
2 845 C.VASQUEZ (220) - A.VASQUEZ (525) 4 00:33:35.03 08:20.78 08:10.55 07:48.68 09:15.02  
3 482 H.MUŅOZ (481) - B.MUŅOZ (484) 4 00:34:18.87 08:22.72 07:52.64 09:16.99 08:46.52  
4 674 T.CORTES (675) - F.CORTES (676) 4 00:38:20.84 09:17.00 09:15.38 09:35.11 10:13.35  
5 668 J.DE STEFANO (664) - F.DE STEFANO (665) 4 00:39:36.60 08:31.66 11:24.47 11:26.11 08:14.36  
INFANTIL 85cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 79 AMARO VALENZUELA CORTES 4 00:23:41.06 05:58.01 05:51.03 05:50.76 06:01.26  
2 436 BENJAMIN ATENAS MONTENEGRO 4 00:24:09.81 06:01.26 06:05.26 06:08.52 05:54.77  
3 292 AMERICO GODOY PEREZ 4 00:24:12.06 06:13.51 05:54.01 05:59.77 06:04.77  
4 474 MARTIN FERNANDEZ BUSTAMANTE 4 00:24:16.80 05:42.76 05:42.27 06:23.27 06:28.50  
5 145 MATIAS ARACENA ASTUDILLO 4 00:24:18.06 06:01.01 06:13.26 05:58.02 06:05.77  
6 981 DIEGO DURAN RUSQUE 4 00:24:23.81 05:58.01 06:15.76 06:08.52 06:01.52  
7 168 LUKAS FREDES ZAMORA 4 00:24:24.06 05:58.51 06:03.51 06:20.52 06:01.52  
8 476 BENJAMIN GODOY JARA 4 00:24:43.06 06:07.78 06:23.50 06:06.02 06:05.76  
9 148 SIMON OSSES SOLAR 4 00:25:52.31 06:41.01 06:09.53 06:13.50 06:48.27  
10 507 ALFREDO GALLARDO VILLALOBOS 4 00:26:37.56 06:27.26 06:25.26 06:32.27 07:12.77  
11 512 ITALO BRUNA FIGUEROA 4 00:27:53.33 07:05.53 07:02.76 07:04.52 06:40.52  
12 222 LUCIANO JERIA TRONCOSO 4 00:28:55.57 06:38.27 08:29.51 06:25.52 07:22.27  
13 395 SEBASTIAN CASTILLO ECHEVERRIA 4 00:30:29.07 09:20.28 06:36.51 06:50.26 07:42.02  
14 438 JAVIER ATENAS CASTRO 4 00:30:34.57 07:39.77 07:54.02 07:35.50 07:25.28  
15 315 HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ 4 00:31:35.32 07:19.01 06:47.02 10:05.76 07:23.53  
16 539 MANUEL TAPIA BIANCHI 4 00:32:55.58 07:45.02 08:36.52 08:18.26 08:15.78  
17 577 MATIAS MONSALVE CESPED 4 00:38:20.84 08:37.77 09:56.77 10:59.03 08:47.27  
18 978 FELIPE BRAVO GOMEZ 3 00:21:57.79 07:13.02 06:42.27 08:02.50    
A 556 MAXIMILIANO BRANTT VICENCIO 2 00:30:19.34 14:21.55 15:57.79      
A 487 HERNAN CANO TAPIA 2 00:32:42.59 09:49.02 22:53.57      
A 451 ARIEL CARRASCO CERDA 2 00:42:23.33 20:08.79 22:14.54      
A 484 BENJAMIN MUŅOZ SANTANDER 0 00:00:00.00          
A 591 AGUSTIN CAMPOS ZUŅIGA 0 00:00:00.00          
65_PRO
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 328 MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS 6 00:23:40.06 03:49.51 03:49.76 03:59.76 03:56.77 04:10.26 03:54.00  
2 331 PABLO OLIVARES MARIŅO 6 00:23:54.31 03:54.76 03:56.52 03:57.50 04:09.26 03:59.01 03:57.26  
3 86 RENATO FAJARDO OSORIO 6 00:25:45.07 04:09.26 04:33.02 04:14.25 04:21.27 04:15.01 04:12.26  
MINI 65cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 559 APOLO JERIA RAMOS 6 00:25:20.56 04:17.51 04:04.01 04:03.50 04:22.77 04:03.76 04:29.01  
2 580 BENJAMIN TRONCOSO MONTECINOS 6 00:26:01.82 04:07.01 04:21.02 04:26.00 04:08.02 04:15.51 04:44.26  
3 220 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 6 00:26:13.31 04:17.51 04:09.75 04:11.78 04:30.50 04:52.51 04:11.26  
4 437 FELIPE MONTENEGRO IBACACHE 6 00:26:17.56 04:23.51 04:19.51 04:24.02 04:21.75 04:21.26 04:27.51  
5 665 FERNANDO DE STEFANO TAPIA 6 00:26:57.07 04:29.76 04:36.01 04:21.01 04:32.26 04:28.52 04:29.51  
6 439 ADOLFO ATENAS CASTRO 6 00:27:14.82 04:30.76 04:37.26 04:46.02 04:26.51 04:31.51 04:22.76  
7 731 DARIO RIQUELME OLIVARES 6 00:27:46.82 04:50.51 04:31.51 04:36.76 04:52.51 04:27.77 04:27.76  
8 610 VICENTE MOLINA RUBIO 6 00:29:25.33 04:39.27 05:14.75 04:32.02 04:32.01 04:32.26 05:55.02  
9 536 TOMAS HERNANDEZ BERRIOS 6 00:30:06.06 05:08.51 04:59.26 04:56.76 04:55.51 05:02.27 05:03.75  
10 762 SEBASTIAN ARRIAGADA HENRIQUEZ 6 00:30:57.07 05:21.02 05:56.77 05:00.75 05:00.51 04:51.26 04:46.76  
11 356 JAVIERA ESPINOZA SAN MARTIN 6 00:32:21.82 05:09.01 05:43.26 05:11.52 05:22.51 05:26.01 05:29.51  
A 151 BENJAMIN ORDENES FUENTES 0 00:00:00.00              
MINI 50cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 280 BENJAMIN SANTIS ARAOS 5 00:15:52.28 03:16.76 03:09.75 03:07.74 03:10.02 03:08.01  
2 189 ARON CARVAJAL LOBOS 5 00:16:36.84 03:21.32 03:17.00 03:18.01 03:18.26 03:22.25  
3 759 GASTON ZAMORA NIETO 5 00:16:45.78 03:24.00 03:21.26 03:23.00 03:19.01 03:18.51  
4 908 LUCAS AHUMADA NAVARRO 5 00:16:52.49 03:21.97 03:26.10 03:18.15 03:25.55 03:20.72  
5 880 SOFIA MAZUELA RIQUELME 5 00:18:06.29 03:43.51 03:34.75 03:33.01 03:37.01 03:38.01  
6 660 GONZALO ACOSTA REINOSO 5 00:18:14.61 03:40.97 03:31.44 03:55.88 03:34.00 03:32.32  
7 574 MARTIN ARANCIBIA SALDIAS 5 00:18:19.01 03:43.47 03:37.62 03:41.22 03:31.00 03:45.70  
8 579 GASPAR BARRIA COROCEO 5 00:18:53.29 04:18.51 03:35.76 03:35.26 03:42.50 03:41.26  
9 962 EDUARTH OLIVARES CONTRERAS 5 00:18:58.91 03:52.88 03:50.29 03:47.93 03:46.03 03:41.78  
10 608 EDUARDO MORALES CASTILLO 5 00:20:53.98 04:26.70 03:49.06 04:13.20 04:11.33 04:13.69  
11 557 GASPAR BRAVO GOMEZ 5 00:21:43.55 04:30.25 03:49.77 04:38.77 04:46.51 03:58.25  
MAMADERA (50 4T)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 279 IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TORO 4 00:12:29.92 03:04.20 03:11.33 03:11.32 03:03.07  
2 46 MAXIMO FIGUEROA SOLIS 4 00:13:47.27 03:27.80 03:22.99 03:23.82 03:32.66  
3 53 MAXIMO BRUNA FIGUEROA 4 00:14:57.58 03:15.39 04:14.05 03:50.62 03:37.52  
4 38 GASPAR ZAMORA NIETO 4 00:15:10.50 03:58.81 03:47.99 03:47.12 03:36.58  
5 208 RUBEN SILVA TAPIA 4 00:15:35.94 03:44.16 03:52.42 04:06.21 03:53.15  
6 262 VALENTINA VARAS IBACACHE 4 00:15:43.64 03:55.95 04:10.41 03:51.62 03:45.66  
7 457 MARTIN JERIA ZAMORA 4 00:16:55.52 04:14.29 04:29.04 04:10.58 04:01.61  
A 635 ANGELO CARRASCO LLANA 0 00:00:00.00          
DAMAS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 873 AILINE MONDACA OLIVARES 4 00:25:58.34 06:24.01 06:30.46 06:35.61 06:28.26  
2 968 NAIARA MOLINA CASTILLO 4 00:29:08.47 07:13.00 07:13.06 07:08.58 07:33.83  
3 888 JAVIERA MIRANDA GODOY 4 00:35:21.30 08:44.00 08:03.77 08:49.02 09:44.51  
4 598 MARIELA FUENTEALBA ARRATIA 4 00:35:39.81 09:04.52 09:17.75 08:47.02 08:30.52  
5 872 MAYRA TAPIA VALENCIA 4 00:36:59.57 08:33.32 07:45.20 08:17.38 12:23.67  
6 813 MICHELLE GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 4 00:38:33.91 09:28.43 09:41.56 09:06.61 10:17.31  
7 773 VIVIANA OLIVARES CARVAJAL 3 00:36:00.45 15:24.00 10:29.81 10:06.64    
A 897 CAMILA FLORES MUŅOZ 1 00:15:02.03 15:02.03        
A 838 DEBBIE ARELLANO REYES 0 00:00:00.00          
A 798 ANTONIA SALINAS BARRIA 0 00:00:00.00          
A 643 CLAUDIA TOLEDO LOPEZ 0 00:00:00.00          
A 513 YASHIARA SALINAS GARAY 0 00:00:00.00