CRONOMETRAJE 3ra FECHA ENDURO TRES VALLES 2017-2018
VALLE HERMOSO
SUPER EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 3 02:04:11.28 00:41:12.36 00:41:20.09 00:41:38.83  
2 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 3 02:05:58.78 00:41:34.11 00:41:17.09 00:43:07.58  
3 114 ERWIN VICENCIO ROBLEDO 3 02:10:33.52 00:42:24.85 00:43:32.59 00:44:36.08  
4 3 RICARDO TORO VEAS 3 02:15:22.28 00:44:08.10 00:45:37.61 00:45:36.57  
5 132 ENZO PELLEGRINI MORENO 3 02:16:22.28 00:43:49.60 00:45:56.36 00:46:36.32  
6 261 JAVIER AVALOS CARVAJAL 3 02:17:00.02 00:45:42.35 00:45:20.86 00:45:56.81  
7 12 GONZALO FERNANDEZ SOTO 3 02:20:00.55 00:45:02.87 00:46:53.11 00:48:04.57  
8 40 ANIBAL BRAVO PIZARRO 3 02:25:06.04 00:47:38.10 00:48:43.13 00:48:44.81  
9 175 LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA 2 01:27:15.22 00:43:16.86 00:43:58.36    
A 411 GERMAN TACCHI FERNANDEZ 1 00:45:52.36 00:45:52.36      
A 9 PABLO SILVA CASTRO 1 00:50:46.39 00:50:46.39      
A 146 JAVIER OSSES SOLAR 1 01:46:57.99 00:10:57.99      
A 91 ROLANDO PEREZ GUZMAN 0          
A 10 IGNACIO CARVAJAL SANDOVAL 0          
EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 250 JORGE ALFONSO DIAZ HIDALGO 2 01:33:44.73 00:46:35.12 00:47:09.61  
2 890 CRISTIAN NUÑEZ CONTRERAS 2 01:33:57.99 00:47:31.12 00:46:26.87  
3 8 ERNESTO GOMEZ GODOY 2 01:33:59.97 00:46:51.61 00:47:08.36  
4 458 ERNESTO JERIA HERNANDEZ 2 01:35:54.97 00:48:29.61 00:47:25.36  
5 231 GUILLERMO VALENCIA YAÑEZ 2 01:36:08.22 00:47:37.86 00:48:30.36  
6 98 PATRICIO MOSQUEDA RIVERA 2 01:40:14.49 00:51:12.13 00:49:02.36  
7 719 ESTEBAN GUERRA VEGA 2 01:44:27.99 00:53:20.37 00:51:07.62  
8 25 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 2 01:49:29.26 00:55:04.13 00:54:25.13  
9 777 FRANCISCO AGUADO NORESE 2 01:56:48.00 00:56:04.13 01:00:43.87  
10 515 VICTOR ACEVEDO HERRERA 1 00:45:39.11 00:45:39.11    
11 530 CARLOS PAILAMILLA VIDELA 1 01:02:00.98 01:02:00.98    
A 29 GABRIEL OLIVARES RIQUELME 0        
INTERMEDIOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 83 AGUSTIN CORTEZ VALDEBENITO 2 01:30:49.70 00:44:41.85 00:46:07.85  
2 729 MATIAS AVILA DUSTA 2 01:37:01.73 00:49:04.12 00:47:57.61  
3 840 FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS 2 01:38:37.22 00:50:40.62 00:47:56.60  
4 254 MARCELO VEGAS FLORES 2 01:39:56.22 00:48:29.36 00:51:26.86  
5 655 FERNANDO GONZALEZ ROJO 2 01:40:02.73 00:49:13.38 00:50:49.35  
6 33 CRISTHIAN VALENCIA ASTUDILLO 2 01:42:57.18 00:49:37.82 00:53:19.36  
7 221 ANGELO ADAOS ZEPEDA 2 01:43:35.98 00:51:39.13 00:51:56.85  
8 38 IVAN TRONCOSO ROJAS 2 01:44:37.48 00:51:21.63 00:53:15.85  
9 42 PATRICIO BERNAL OTAROLA 2 01:47:03.24 00:52:31.12 00:54:32.12  
10 689 JUAN RAMOS SOZA 2 01:47:32.23 00:54:35.38 00:52:56.85  
11 34 IVAN TAPIA SILVA 2 01:50:01.98 00:56:13.65 00:53:48.33  
E 738 SANDRINO CARTAGENA JERIA 1 00:40:34.84 00:40:34.84    
MAYORES DE 42
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 207 CHRISTIAN DYSLI GUIÑEZ 2 01:33:53.21 00:47:20.60 00:46:32.61  
2 130 FRANCISCO PIZARRO MORENO 2 01:43:27.73 00:50:53.36 00:52:34.37  
3 92 LUIS IGNACIO SILVA CALONGE 2 01:46:21.47 00:51:53.86 00:54:27.61  
4 615 BRUNO DEVOTO RAVERA 2 01:48:15.99 00:55:09.88 00:53:06.11  
5 400 JOSE ANTONIO BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE 2 01:48:37.24 00:55:23.38 00:53:13.86  
6 603 EDMUNDO PEREZ IBARRA 2 01:48:44.23 00:54:17.13 00:54:27.10  
7 720 JUAN OSSES FERNANDEZ 2 01:49:16.74 00:55:04.87 00:54:11.87  
8 238 JUAN CARLOS AGUILERA MATURANA 2 02:12:33.02 01:02:09.90 01:10:23.12  
9 60 RICARDO ESPINOZA SEGURA 2 02:38:00.05 01:16:34.43 01:21:25.62  
10 13 FERNANDO MARTEL HELO 1 00:53:44.12 00:53:44.12    
11 361 ALFREDO CONCHA TEUBER 1 01:22:01.20 01:22:01.20    
PROMOCIONAL
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 929 JAVIER PONCE TAPIA 2 01:39:35.98 00:48:21.85 00:51:14.13  
2 809 FRANCISCO OLIVARES TAPIA 2 01:40:07.73 00:50:22.61 00:49:45.12  
3 504 MANUEL VEGA CUEVAS 2 01:40:56.74 00:49:12.87 00:51:43.87  
4 166 SIMON GUTIERREZ TORREBLANCA 2 01:43:43.73 00:50:54.86 00:52:48.87  
5 925 PABLO FLORES CHAVEZ 2 01:48:02.74 00:50:15.61 00:57:47.13  
6 225 ALONSO OLIVARES ARACENA 2 01:48:06.48 00:52:29.86 00:55:36.62  
7 818 PEDRO BELLO BELLO 2 01:48:29.25 00:52:47.36 00:55:41.89  
8 90 JUAN MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO 2 02:05:25.29 01:02:28.14 01:02:57.15  
9 198 ERWIN ALFARO ROCO 2 02:10:06.29 00:58:18.63 01:11:47.66  
10 56 AXEL BRAVO ORELLANA 2 02:11:14.30 01:00:15.39 01:10:58.91  
11 963 RICARDO OLIVARES ARCE 1 00:51:26.11 00:51:26.11    
12 47 ENZO JOFRE ARAYA 1 00:53:07.37 00:53:07.37    
13 498 MANUEL MORALES OSSANDON 1 00:54:37.37 00:54:37.37    
14 333 EDUARDO MORALES TAPIA 1 00:56:27.88 00:56:27.88    
A 697 JOSE LIZANA GONZALEZ 0        
A 96 ESTEBAN FREDES CATALAN 0        
A 882 FABIO ORDENES PIZARRO 0        
A 715 LEO ROJAS YAÑEZ 0        
A 99 RENATO BERNAL PIÑA 0        
A 74 MARTIN HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO 0        
A 18 DAVID ACOSTA REINOSO 0        
A 702 MATIAS MORALES MIRANDA 0        
PRM-INT +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 76 GUSTAVO DONOSO ESTAY 2 01:34:40.97 00:47:08.36 00:47:32.61  
2 85 ROLANDO ZAPATA MONTENEGRO 2 01:36:17.22 00:47:54.11 00:48:23.11  
3 676 PEDRO IBACACHE ARTEAGA 2 01:40:48.99 00:50:23.11 00:50:25.88  
4 621 ARON HUERTA ESPINOZA 2 01:42:39.23 00:52:13.11 00:50:26.12  
5 87 RAUL GENERAL ESPIOZA 2 01:45:41.25 00:53:44.62 00:51:56.63  
6 704 FRANCISCO OLMOS SALINAS 2 01:46:08.99 00:52:51.86 00:53:17.13  
7 528 HUMBERTO VICENCIO ARREDONDO 2 01:47:21.51 00:54:42.37 00:52:39.14  
8 156 MARCELO ROMERO GOMEZ 2 01:47:33.00 00:52:50.62 00:54:42.38  
9 586 ANGELO CARRASCO PUGA 2 01:49:29.50 00:57:17.36 00:52:12.14  
10 107 MIGUEL ASTUDILLO GUERRERO 2 02:01:30.53 00:58:33.64 01:02:56.89  
11 651 ALFONSO VERA VERA 2 02:10:57.04 01:03:32.14 01:07:24.90  
12 153 WILLIAMS REBOLLEDO ORELLANA 2 02:13:27.30 01:08:43.15 01:04:44.15  
13 21 LUIS HERNANDEZ BARRAZA 2 02:35:01.88 01:04:17.89 01:30:43.99  
14 994 RICARDO URRUTIA MENDOZA 2 03:44:21.70 00:56:52.64 00:16:29.06  
15 597 LUIS BERNAL OLIVARES 1 00:59:50.89 00:59:50.89    
16 67 RODRIGO FIGUEROA COBO 1 01:04:27.65 01:04:27.65    
17 282 MARIO ARCE AROS 1 01:04:35.15 01:04:35.15    
18 910 EDUARDO ARANCIBIA PIZARRO 1 01:10:15.41 01:10:15.41    
19 358 ALEXIS CABEZAS VILLALOBOS 1 01:20:44.42 01:20:44.42    
A 742 ROBINSON VARGAS VILCHES 0        
A 195 CARLOS MANZANO PEREZ 0        
A 752 GABRIEL MONDACA ROJAS 0        
A 915 MARCOS ROMAN FERNANDEZ 0        
A 781 GERSON RODRIGUEZ PUENTE 0        
A 901 PATRICIO MANZANO PEREZ 0        
A 377 JORGE BASAEZ OLIVARES 0        
ESCUELA
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 853 EDWARDS QUIROGA QUIROGA 3 00:47:37.33 00:14:52.27 00:16:13.53 00:16:31.53  
2 733 DIEGO SILVA MARTINEZ 3 00:48:47.35 00:15:32.29 00:16:30.27 00:16:44.79  
3 471 WLADIMIR REYES CALDERON 3 00:48:47.85 00:15:49.54 00:16:28.27 00:16:30.04  
4 164 ELISEO HUERTA HUERTA 3 00:55:17.62 00:18:32.29 00:18:17.54 00:18:27.79  
5 110 LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO 3 00:56:12.37 00:16:44.79 00:18:35.02 00:20:52.56  
6 241 JUAN SEPULVEDA HIDALGO 3 00:56:22.37 00:20:02.04 00:17:30.79 00:18:49.54  
7 821 MICHAEL GALLARDO GALLARDO 3 00:58:30.86 00:16:57.53 00:20:46.54 00:20:46.79  
8 717 SALVADOR TAPIA TAPIA 3 00:58:33.61 00:17:41.02 00:20:52.55 00:20:00.04  
9 930 MATIAS FLORES ARRIAGADA 3 01:01:28.38 00:19:34.29 00:19:16.05 00:22:38.04  
10 82 RAUL PIZARRO GONZALEZ 3 01:04:32.13 00:22:05.79 00:21:52.54 00:20:33.80  
11 409 FELIPE BUSTAMANTE OLIVARES 3 01:11:33.65 00:20:26.79 00:26:47.55 00:24:19.31  
12 174 NICOLAS CASTRO GUERRA 3 01:12:23.64 00:23:14.04 00:24:54.30 00:24:15.30  
13 386 JUAN PRADO ASTUDILLO 3 01:12:27.64 00:23:21.04 00:26:29.80 00:22:36.80  
14 916 ALVARO TORRES FERNANDEZ 3 01:23:23.68 00:25:09.80 00:30:39.57 00:27:34.31  
15 37 ESTEBAN ZAMORA VALDIVIA 3 01:30:20.43 00:23:10.29 00:30:42.82 00:36:27.32  
16 118 FABIAN CASTRO VILCHES 2 00:52:02.86 00:24:05.05 00:27:57.81    
A 255 ELISEO TOLEDO LOPEZ 1 00:20:16.04 00:20:16.04      
A 922 FELIPE ZAMORA ORELLANA 1 00:27:51.06 00:27:51.06      
A 829 EDUARDO GARCIA VALENCIA 0          
A 526 JUAN ARANDA SALINAS 0          
A 393 CRISTIAN GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 0          
A 346 EDUARDO ASTETE ARCILA 0          
E 61 AGUSTIN ESPINOZA LAZO 3 01:03:12.12 00:05:47.50 00:05:19.77 00:52:04.85  
ESCUELA +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 372 MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA 3 00:57:23.86 00:18:53.53 00:18:35.03 00:19:55.30  
2 259 JOSE TOLEDO LOPEZ 3 00:57:40.61 00:18:02.78 00:18:11.53 00:21:26.30  
3 75 MANUEL CONTRERAS VALDES 3 01:02:48.64 00:21:02.55 00:21:32.30 00:20:13.79  
4 326 CARLOS ROCO VERGARA 3 01:03:37.38 00:20:42.30 00:21:22.78 00:21:32.30  
5 158 OSVALDO PACHECO PACHECO 3 01:04:08.12 00:20:24.03 00:21:38.79 00:22:05.30  
6 5 PEDRO RIVERA CHAPARRO 3 01:06:58.13 00:23:09.05 00:21:53.27 00:21:55.81  
7 813 LUIS ALFARO BELTRAN 3 01:07:03.40 00:21:06.80 00:22:41.80 00:23:14.80  
8 505 RICARDO PEREZ PASTEN 3 01:07:58.89 00:21:24.79 00:21:51.80 00:24:42.30  
9 27 RAUL CERDA LEMUS 3 01:09:23.89 00:19:57.78 00:29:02.07 00:20:24.04  
10 210 FELIPE ROCO OSSANDON 3 01:10:03.40 00:19:25.04 00:22:32.04 00:28:06.32  
11 716 PABLO VASQUEZ CUBILLOS 3 01:13:17.66 00:20:39.03 00:19:39.54 00:32:59.09  
12 123 FRANCISCO SAAVEDRA SAAVEDRA 3 01:17:58.65 00:23:06.53 00:26:43.57 00:28:08.55  
13 540 MIGUEL AGUILERA VERA 3 01:24:52.17 00:24:04.30 00:34:44.57 00:26:03.30  
14 956 DANIEL DURAN BERARDI 3 01:27:09.94 00:27:25.56 00:24:47.81 00:34:56.57  
15 171 ROBERTO ARRIAGADA SILVA 3 01:30:35.18 00:25:17.30 00:32:11.81 00:33:06.07  
16 387 ROBERTO MOLINA LALLANA 3 01:32:48.94 00:24:01.55 00:24:14.05 00:44:33.34  
17 509 FRANCISCO OLIVARES RAMIREZ 3 01:37:01.94 00:55:43.60 00:20:53.55 00:20:24.79  
18 310 MANUEL IBACACHE CANEO 3 01:53:53.98 00:21:35.53 00:25:41.57 01:06:36.88  
19 134 ALEXIS ALVIAL GALDAMES 2 00:44:23.34 00:21:00.54 00:23:22.80    
20 755 CESAR CUEVAS LEIVA 2 00:46:05.09 00:21:41.54 00:24:23.55    
21 666 JUAN FRANCISCO DE STEFANO ROJAS 2 01:29:04.43 00:52:37.61 00:36:26.82    
22 986 LUIS ALVAREZ MARTINEZ 2 01:30:46.93 00:30:35.32 01:00:11.61    
A 757 HERNAN OYANEDEL MUÑOZ 1 00:37:11.57 00:37:11.57      
A 525 ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS 1 01:04:21.13 01:04:21.13      
A 445 HECTOR MUÑOZ PAREJA 0          
A 942 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERARDI 0          
A 987 BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA 0          
A 63 JAIME AMARO SELMAN 0          
85CC
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 981 DIEGO DURAN RUSQUE 6 00:29:04.31 04:53.76 05:01.00 04:45.76 04:49.51 04:46.02 04:48.26  
2 700 SEBASTIAN LOPEZ GONZALEZ 6 00:29:54.81 04:55.51 04:54.52 05:01.75 04:55.76 05:05.76 05:01.51  
3 68 LUKAS FREDES ZAMORA 6 00:29:57.56 05:06.26 04:53.25 04:56.02 05:00.26 05:01.26 05:00.51  
4 246 ALEJANDRO CATALAN MUÑOZ 6 00:33:53.08 05:58.02 05:41.26 05:35.51 05:29.51 05:27.76 05:41.02  
5 951 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO 6 00:34:04.58 05:05.02 05:02.26 05:27.25 07:53.02 05:14.76 05:22.27  
6 575 BENJAMIN BRAVO GOMEZ 6 00:35:50.58 06:46.52 05:22.01 06:18.01 05:27.51 06:15.01 05:41.52  
7 89 MARTIN PEREZ BASTIAS 5 00:32:33.81 09:34.51 05:43.02 05:54.76 05:34.76 05:46.76    
A 247 ARIEL SAAVEDRA ASTUDILLO 1 00:11:44.28 11:44.28            
A 770 LUKAS ARRAÑO GONZALEZ 0                
65CC
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 943 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO 5 00:18:40.04 03:45.00 03:43.26 03:48.51 03:41.52 03:41.75  
2 79 AMARO VALENZUELA CORTES 5 00:19:01.79 03:48.24 03:47.51 03:49.76 03:48.77 03:47.51  
3 328 MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS 5 00:19:06.68 03:51.39 03:47.01 03:47.25 03:44.27 03:56.76  
4 507 ALFREDO GALLARDO VILLALOBOS 5 00:19:23.80 03:52.25 03:50.01 03:52.28 03:54.75 03:54.51  
5 224 RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ 5 00:19:28.80 03:57.75 03:54.76 03:54.51 03:50.52 03:51.26  
6 24 LUKAS PINTO SILVA 5 00:20:35.55 04:16.01 04:05.76 04:06.27 04:06.00 04:01.51  
7 944 VICENTE DURAN BERTERO 5 00:21:57.06 04:25.02 04:22.51 04:18.01 04:26.51 04:25.01  
8 17 BENJAMIN TRONCOSO MONTECINOS 5 00:22:02.05 04:07.50 04:07.51 04:36.52 04:37.01 04:33.51  
9 708 JOAQUIN ASTUDILLO PIZARRO 5 00:22:48.31 04:29.76 04:28.27 04:39.75 04:40.77 04:29.76  
10 226 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 5 00:23:04.06 04:19.02 04:24.26 04:31.27 04:35.75 05:13.76  
11 140 NICOLAS POBLETE GARCIA 5 00:23:45.31 04:46.52 04:27.01 04:48.01 04:54.51 04:49.26  
12 444 BENJAMIN MUÑOZ SANTANDER 5 00:25:15.32 05:27.52 04:55.51 04:53.77 04:59.51 04:59.01  
13 667 FERNANDO DE STEFANO TAPIA 5 00:26:37.56 05:22.02 05:13.75 05:10.02 05:07.76 05:44.01  
14 122 AGUSTIN AGUADO ADASME 5 00:28:04.31 05:36.52 05:28.26 05:23.32 05:48.95 05:47.26  
A 101 TOMAS HERNANDEZ BERRIOS 0              
50CC
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 6 00:22:40.53 03:42.01 03:44.25 03:51.01 03:47.99 03:45.51 03:49.76  
2 977 BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGUEZ 6 00:22:54.54 03:53.51 03:46.50 03:42.26 03:50.09 03:48.17 03:54.01  
3 281 BENJAMIN SANTIS ARAOS 6 00:23:43.79 03:56.51 03:54.75 03:56.51 03:58.75 03:53.76 04:03.51  
4 685 ISMAEL MICHEA LAZO 6 00:24:20.03 03:54.50 04:10.01 04:19.74 03:57.51 04:06.26 03:52.01  
5 331 PABLO OLIVARES MARIÑO 6 00:24:25.29 03:33.76 03:35.50 03:58.51 03:53.51 03:40.74 05:43.27  
6 982 TRINIDAD DURAN RUSQUE 6 00:27:10.55 04:36.26 04:28.76 04:28.24 04:31.02 04:32.26 04:34.01  
7 660 GONZALO ACOSTA REINOSO 6 00:27:48.55 04:42.51 04:47.26 04:35.76 04:36.25 04:34.26 04:32.51  
8 16 LUCAS AHUMADA NAVARRO 6 00:28:04.55 04:29.51 04:09.26 04:24.00 04:50.75 04:58.26 05:12.77  
9 262 SEBASTIAN ARRIAGADA HENRIQUEZ 5 00:21:36.28 04:24.01 04:25.01 04:15.01 04:14.74 04:17.51    
A 549 MATEO PAILAMILLA AHUMADA 0                
MAMADERA (50 4T)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 908 LUCAS AHUMADA NAVARRO 4 00:12:42.76 03:16.99 03:12.77 03:06.00 03:07.00  
2 962 EDUARTH OLIVARES CONTRERAS 4 00:13:43.78 03:26.01 03:25.00 03:21.01 03:31.76  
3 574 MARTIN ARANCIBIA SALDIAS 4 00:13:47.51 03:18.74 03:32.01 03:40.51 03:16.25  
4 812 JEAN RAUL MICHEA ESPINOZA 4 00:14:02.03 03:25.50 03:39.76 03:34.51 03:22.26  
5 542 AMARO CATALDO FIGUEROA 4 00:15:43.26 03:25.01 05:04.00 03:35.76 03:38.49  
6 31 VICENTE RUBIO REINOSO 4 00:16:18.53 04:09.01 04:38.01 03:48.25 03:43.26  
7 95 CRISTOBAL CABEZAS BARRERA 4 00:17:00.27 04:19.28 04:34.24 03:59.01 04:07.74  
8 783 ISABELLA CASTRO SOLIS 4 00:18:21.03 05:23.76 04:17.51 04:23.26 04:16.50  
9 279 IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TORO 4 00:18:34.77 03:54.26 04:02.25 06:48.50 03:49.76  
10 55 GASPAR BRAVO GOMEZ 4 00:20:58.03 04:54.02 04:48.00 05:57.26 05:18.75  
11 128 RAIMUNDO AGUADO ADASME 4 00:21:19.78 05:32.25 05:21.51 05:16.77 05:09.25  
12 46 MAXIMO FIGUEROA SOLIS 4 00:23:26.53 05:33.76 06:09.51 05:38.75 06:04.51  
13 457 MARTIN JERIA ZAMORA 4 00:24:21.03 06:20.50 06:23.77 05:45.01 05:51.75  
DAMAS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 710 MONSERRAT ALARCON TRIGO 5 00:20:00.02 04:02.31 03:53.70 04:00.25 04:01.51 04:02.25  
2 773 AILINE MONDACA OLIVARES 5 00:20:35.27 03:53.50 04:13.25 03:59.77 04:30.51 03:58.24  
3 723 WENDY VELIZ RIVERA 5 00:21:30.04 04:14.76 04:17.01 04:20.75 04:23.51 04:14.01  
4 886 JAVIERA MIRANDA GODOY 5 00:22:18.54 04:23.00 04:27.00 04:37.02 04:27.01 04:24.51  
4 289 CLAUDIA TOLEDO LOPEZ 5 00:22:18.54 04:37.01 04:29.26 04:22.74 04:22.77 04:26.76  
6 28 KRISHNA GUTIERREZ OLMOS 5 00:22:52.54 04:41.25 04:33.25 04:40.77 04:26.51 04:30.76  
7 872 MAYRA TAPIA VALENCIA 5 00:23:00.29 04:40.51 04:38.01 04:36.50 04:34.76 04:30.51  
8 776 VIVIANA OLIVARES CARVAJAL 5 00:26:22.54 05:19.00 05:09.01 05:21.01 05:17.75 05:15.77  
A 978 NAIARA MOLINA CASTILLO 0              
PAREJAS PADRE/HIJO
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 596 W.VENEGAS (196) - M.VENEGAS (328) 5 00:19:31.02 03:59.76 04:07.24 03:48.75 03:49.52 03:45.75  
2 554 P.SOLIS (641) - T.CASTRO (782) 5 00:19:46.29 04:02.52 03:56.76 03:54.24 03:58.02 03:54.75  
3 592 A.GODOY (292) - R.PINTO (648) 5 00:20:17.27 04:04.75 03:59.51 03:55.50 04:12.01 04:05.50  
4 533 R.ALFARO (224) - L.ALFARO (813) 5 00:21:01.27 04:30.25 04:04.26 04:06.25 04:09.51 04:11.00  
5 501 B.TRONCOSO (17) - I.TRONCOSO (38) 5 00:21:29.09 04:11.25 04:07.26 04:27.27 04:25.26 04:18.05  
6 543 R.DURAN (942) - R.DURAN (943) 5 00:21:30.03 04:24.75 04:13.75 04:11.77 04:24.01 04:15.75  
7 558 S.OSSES (148) - P.OSSES (170) 5 00:21:53.03 04:30.26 04:22.99 04:20.27 04:18.50 04:21.01  
8 565 C.VASQUEZ (226) - A.VASQUEZ (525) 5 00:21:55.28 05:02.75 04:17.50 04:13.51 04:10.76 04:10.76  
9 562 R.FERNANDEZ (155) - R.FERNANDEZ (561) 5 00:22:00.03 04:16.01 04:18.50 04:14.75 04:17.01 04:53.76  
10 500 R.ARRIAGADA (171) - S.ARRIAGADA (262) 5 00:25:47.04 05:14.76 05:14.01 05:08.76 05:09.01 05:00.50  
11 446 B.MUÑOZ (444) - H.MUÑOZ (445) 5 00:26:08.29 05:09.01 05:24.26 04:54.51 04:59.51 05:41.00  
12 566 J.DE STEFANO (666) - F.DE STEFANO (667) 5 00:26:30.53 05:26.00 05:21.51 05:18.26 05:26.50 04:58.26  
13 547 B.BERTERO (941) - V.DURAN (944) 5 00:27:44.78 05:43.25 05:34.26 05:18.01 05:54.52 05:14.74  
A 569 C.PAILAMILLA (530) - M.PAILAMILLA (549) 0              
PAREJAS
1 151 F.GARAY (109) - V.BUSTAMANTE (152) 3 00:46:56.60 16:32.03 15:41.29 14:43.28      
2 449 N.FERNANDEZ (242) - A.HUERTA (253) 3 00:50:26.10 17:01.04 16:56.53 16:28.53      
3 495 C.CADIZ (490) - L.CADIZ (499) 3 00:51:45.60 18:22.28 16:46.79 16:36.53      
4 413 P.DELGADILLO (191) - J.MARIN (381) 3 00:53:29.37 18:15.28 17:39.05 17:35.04      
5 330 C.VALENCIA (33) - C.VALENCIA (334) 3 00:53:46.10 17:45.79 18:16.03 17:44.28      
6 72 M.PINTO (41) - F.GONZALEZ (655) 3 00:55:13.37 17:58.54 17:36.53 19:38.30      
7 443 M.MANZANO (375) - I.SAMAAN (378) 3 00:56:09.62 18:16.78 18:54.05 18:58.79      
8 20 A.VALENCIA (2) - L.SALAZAR (234) 3 00:57:56.86 18:46.79 19:21.78 19:48.29