CRONOMETRAJE 2da FECHA ENDURO TRES VALLES 2017-2018
PULLALLY
SUPER EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 3 01:38:44.62 00:32:09.29 00:32:41.80 00:33:53.53  
2 109 FELIPE GARAY CACERES 3 01:40:27.89 00:33:42.29 00:32:20.81 00:34:24.79  
3 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 3 01:41:19.63 00:33:15.04 00:33:44.55 00:34:20.04  
4 3 RICARDO TORO VEAS 3 01:41:26.88 00:33:30.03 00:33:41.80 00:34:15.05  
5 261 JAVIER AVALOS CARVAJAL 3 01:47:47.88 00:35:35.80 00:36:21.54 00:35:50.54  
6 146 JAVIER OSSES SOLAR 3 01:49:04.90 00:35:22.79 00:36:39.06 00:37:03.05  
7 256 CRISTIAN CARRASCO FERNANDEZ 3 01:50:32.89 00:37:58.55 00:35:30.80 00:37:03.54  
8 12 GONZALO FERNANDEZ SOTO 3 01:52:19.89 00:36:41.04 00:38:40.81 00:36:58.04  
9 40 ANIBAL BRAVO PIZARRO 3 01:53:17.40 00:38:33.30 00:37:36.55 00:37:07.55  
10 125 JAVIER GACITUA ALARCON 3 01:58:47.65 00:39:34.30 00:39:18.31 00:39:55.04  
A 39 EYNARD ENGBER YAÑEZ 1 00:35:08.79 00:35:08.79      
A 9 PABLO SILVA CASTRO 1 01:51:04.15 01:51:04.15      
A 403 LUCIANO COLLANTES YAÑEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 35 RICARDO ARANCIBIA BRIONES 0 00:00:00.00        
A 10 IGNACIO CARVAJAL SANDOVAL 0 00:00:00.00        
A 127 CRISTIAN ORTEGA VEGA 0 00:00:00.00        
EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 890 CRISTIAN NUÑEZ CONTRERAS 3 01:53:14.15 00:35:26.54 00:36:16.05 00:41:31.56  
2 515 VICTOR ACEVEDO HERRERA 3 01:53:55.91 00:37:08.30 00:40:16.81 00:36:30.80  
3 250 JORGE ALFONSO DIAZ HIDALGO 3 01:54:12.16 00:37:56.80 00:37:33.80 00:38:41.56  
4 231 GUILLERMO VALENCIA YAÑEZ 3 01:54:42.41 00:39:40.56 00:37:37.05 00:37:24.80  
5 25 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 3 01:55:42.91 00:39:43.81 00:37:38.31 00:38:20.79  
6 416 DANILO CADIZ MORALES 3 01:55:55.42 00:38:24.56 00:39:15.30 00:38:15.56  
7 29 GABRIEL OLIVARES RIQUELME 3 01:56:45.17 00:38:29.06 00:38:17.30 00:39:58.81  
8 530 CARLOS PAILAMILLA VIDELA 3 01:56:50.67 00:41:14.07 00:38:17.54 00:37:19.06  
9 320 LINO HERNANDEZ FELLAY 3 02:03:27.68 00:40:27.56 00:40:31.05 00:42:29.07  
10 777 FRANCISCO AGUADO NORESE 3 02:03:53.92 00:41:33.80 00:40:33.82 00:41:46.30  
11 43 HORACIO DURAN ARANCIBIA 3 02:07:04.92 00:42:52.30 00:42:28.57 00:41:44.05  
12 741 PABLO SOLIS FERNANDEZ 3 02:08:57.43 00:36:44.81 00:37:08.54 00:55:04.08  
13 80 FELIPE CARREÑO DE LA CARRERA 3 02:21:36.44 00:43:17.55 00:55:24.84 00:42:54.05  
14 186 DANIEL ALFONSO OSSA ORTIZ 3 02:27:22.43 00:43:41.29 00:59:24.58 00:44:16.56  
A 8 ERNESTO GOMEZ GODOY 1 00:41:44.81 00:41:44.81      
A 322 JOAQUIN SALAZAR CHACANA 0 00:00:00.00        
INTERMEDIOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 254 MARCELO VEGAS FLORES 3 01:50:12.42 00:37:17.31 00:35:51.79 00:37:03.32  
2 729 MATIAS AVILA DUSTA 3 01:50:52.89 00:36:50.29 00:36:24.31 00:37:38.29  
3 33 CRISTHIAN VALENCIA ASTUDILLO 3 01:52:54.66 00:37:26.80 00:37:28.55 00:37:59.31  
4 221 ANGELO ADAOS ZEPEDA 3 01:56:37.17 00:38:13.56 00:37:43.80 00:40:39.81  
5 42 PATRICIO BERNAL OTAROLA 3 01:59:38.17 00:39:48.81 00:39:38.80 00:40:10.56  
6 38 IVAN TRONCOSO ROJAS 3 01:59:44.67 00:38:29.06 00:42:16.80 00:38:58.81  
7 81 CRISTOBAL ORTEGA ELGUETA 3 02:00:02.16 00:39:56.56 00:40:24.55 00:39:41.05  
8 840 FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS 3 02:02:16.92 00:39:53.31 00:43:03.06 00:39:20.55  
9 655 FERNANDO GONZALEZ ROJO 3 02:02:43.17 00:39:24.06 00:40:31.81 00:42:47.30  
10 627 OMAR LEON LEON 3 02:10:12.68 00:40:22.31 00:41:44.30 00:48:06.07  
11 48 SEBASTIAN DIAZ VERA 3 02:11:24.42 00:41:19.55 00:46:44.81 00:43:20.06  
12 738 SANDRINO CARTAGENA JERIA 3 02:15:24.93 00:41:52.55 00:46:03.82 00:47:28.56  
A 2 ALEJANDRO VALENCIA JOFRE 1 00:44:42.31 00:44:42.31      
A 83 AGUSTIN CORTEZ VALDEBENITO 1 01:31:50.62 01:31:50.62      
MAYORES DE 42
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 400 JOSE ANTONIO BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE 3 01:57:37.91 00:38:54.80 00:39:31.06 00:39:12.05  
2 13 FERNANDO MARTEL HELO 3 02:01:44.66 00:41:20.05 00:39:32.56 00:40:52.05  
3 130 FRANCISCO PIZARRO MORENO 3 02:02:32.16 00:39:26.79 00:40:07.32 00:42:58.05  
4 615 BRUNO DEVOTO RAVERA 3 02:03:08.66 00:41:55.80 00:41:04.56 00:40:08.30  
5 611 CRISTIAN MANCILLA SPADA 3 02:05:32.17 00:42:22.80 00:40:43.30 00:42:26.07  
6 344 MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA 3 02:06:07.17 00:41:41.80 00:41:21.56 00:43:03.81  
7 399 HECTOR RAMOS SEGURA 3 02:17:05.93 00:47:41.81 00:45:14.56 00:44:09.56  
8 369 ALDO MONTRONI PLAZAOLA 3 02:20:40.69 00:47:29.07 00:46:38.06 00:46:33.56  
9 295 FRANCISCO VARELA URDANIVIA 3 02:20:47.19 00:46:27.56 00:47:09.57 00:47:10.06  
10 923 JAVIER PIZARRO ASTUDILLO 3 02:26:25.94 00:46:35.56 00:49:24.56 00:50:25.82  
11 238 JUAN CARLOS AGUILERA MATURANA 3 02:31:12.71 00:48:26.56 00:53:03.83 00:49:42.32  
12 60 RICARDO ESPINOZA SEGURA 3 02:36:23.71 00:47:07.82 00:52:01.31 00:57:14.58  
13 213 MANUEL PEREZ VEAS 2 02:39:22.00 01:08:51.84 01:30:30.16    
A 92 LUIS IGNACIO SILVA CALONGE 1 00:42:08.55 00:42:08.55      
A 440 FERNANDO YANES ALVARADO 1 00:43:15.05 00:43:15.05      
A 698 JOSE MIGUEL MISLE NERVI 0 00:00:00.00        
A 207 CHRISTIAN DYSLI GUIÑEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
A 360 PEDRO CARRASCO GOMEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
PROMOCIONAL
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 809 FRANCISCO OLIVARES TAPIA 2 01:17:04.34 00:39:03.04 00:38:01.30  
2 212 DIEGO ZUÑIGA MONTENEGRO 2 01:17:16.86 00:38:14.81 00:39:02.05  
3 166 SIMON GUTIERREZ TORREBLANCA 2 01:17:57.59 00:37:26.29 00:40:31.30  
4 447 CRISTIAN REINOSO CADIZ 2 01:18:06.11 00:38:34.55 00:39:31.56  
5 929 JAVIER PONCE TAPIA 2 01:18:30.61 00:38:44.04 00:39:46.57  
6 498 MANUEL MORALES OSSANDON 2 01:19:09.10 00:38:49.80 00:40:19.30  
7 280 MARCELO JORQUERA SOTO 2 01:20:09.36 00:39:05.55 00:41:03.81  
8 112 LUIS TAPIA ADASME 2 01:22:35.37 00:40:10.05 00:42:25.32  
9 818 PEDRO BELLO BELLO 2 01:24:06.61 00:40:16.04 00:43:50.57  
10 878 SEBASTIAN DIAZ VERA 2 01:24:42.11 00:39:14.06 00:45:28.05  
11 47 ENZO JOFRE ARAYA 2 01:25:16.63 00:40:54.56 00:44:22.07  
12 202 LEONARDO FERRADA BASTIAS 2 01:25:37.86 00:41:21.55 00:44:16.31  
13 96 ESTEBAN FREDES CATALAN 2 01:27:43.12 00:39:28.80 00:48:14.32  
14 32 MAURICIO MATURANA WILDE 2 01:29:14.62 00:41:57.06 00:47:17.56  
15 225 ALONSO OLIVARES ARACENA 2 01:29:58.87 00:42:38.07 00:47:20.80  
16 129 FRANCISCO SANTOS SOTO 2 01:30:27.86 00:44:34.55 00:45:53.31  
17 144 FERNANDO YANES BUZETA 2 01:31:27.38 00:45:02.06 00:46:25.32  
18 333 EDUARDO MORALES TAPIA 2 01:32:15.88 00:43:27.81 00:48:48.07  
19 99 RENATO BERNAL PIÑA 2 01:33:26.87 00:43:45.80 00:49:41.07  
20 62 BENJAMIN ARCAYA ESTAY 2 01:34:32.88 00:45:05.31 00:49:27.57  
21 52 MIGUEL VALDIVIESO AGUAYO 2 01:35:03.64 00:45:32.51 00:49:31.13  
22 876 VALERIA RODRIGUEZ GUERRA 2 01:35:25.89 00:42:42.56 00:52:43.33  
23 18 DAVID ACOSTA REINOSO 2 01:35:28.39 00:40:14.07 00:55:14.32  
24 715 LEO ROJAS YAÑEZ 2 01:36:28.38 00:45:10.81 00:51:17.57  
25 702 MATIAS MORALES MIRANDA 2 01:36:36.38 00:56:29.82 00:40:06.56  
26 384 ROBINSON MONTENEGRO ZENTENO 2 01:37:50.88 00:46:40.56 00:51:10.32  
27 88 JONATHAN CUETO BARRAZA 2 01:39:45.63 00:45:34.06 00:54:11.57  
28 49 MANUEL SILVA PAREDES 2 01:40:13.89 00:47:22.82 00:52:51.07  
29 64 KAROL MARIN FUENTES 2 01:40:29.63 00:46:34.55 00:53:55.08  
30 222 FRANCISCO ESTAY ASTUDILLO 2 01:44:22.40 00:53:29.82 00:50:52.58  
31 882 FABIO ORDENES PIZARRO 2 01:56:36.41 00:43:27.81 01:13:08.60  
32 198 ERWIN ALFARO ROCO 2 02:04:23.43 00:45:28.33 01:18:55.10  
33 11 ALAN PINILLA MONDACA 1 00:47:19.56 00:47:19.56    
34 74 MARTIN HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO 1 00:54:32.82 00:54:32.82    
35 141 LUCIANO CORTES ARAVENA 1 01:48:21.40 01:48:21.40    
A 56 AXEL BRAVO ORELLANA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 963 RICARDO OLIVARES ARCE 0 00:00:00.00      
A 910 EDUARDO ARANCIBIA PIZARRO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 433 JAIME ASTUDILLO PIZARRO 0 00:00:00.00      
PRM-INT +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 76 GUSTAVO DONOSO ESTAY 2 01:14:54.36 00:36:07.81 00:38:46.55  
2 422 GASTON AMENABAR MONNARD 2 01:15:59.10 00:39:22.80 00:36:36.30  
3 496 PEDRO HUERTA MORALES 2 01:18:24.60 00:39:06.80 00:39:17.80  
4 227 ADILSON VICENCIO PASACHE 2 01:19:17.60 00:39:07.06 00:40:10.54  
5 621 ARON HUERTA ESPINOZA 2 01:19:42.10 00:38:17.04 00:41:25.06  
6 85 ROLANDO ZAPATA MONTENEGRO 2 01:20:02.13 00:37:58.08 00:42:04.05  
7 586 ANGELO CARRASCO PUGA 2 01:20:28.60 00:39:15.55 00:41:13.05  
8 87 RAUL GENERAL ESPIOZA 2 01:21:48.37 00:39:59.81 00:41:48.56  
9 528 HUMBERTO VICENCIO ARREDONDO 2 01:21:54.61 00:40:10.06 00:41:44.55  
10 706 PABLO ALICERA ALTAMIRANO 2 01:22:17.37 00:41:16.57 00:41:00.80  
11 781 GERSON RODRIGUEZ PUENTE 2 01:22:31.61 00:40:15.81 00:42:15.80  
12 704 FRANCISCO OLMOS SALINAS 2 01:22:40.62 00:40:20.81 00:42:19.81  
13 676 PEDRO IBACACHE ARTEAGA 2 01:26:35.37 00:41:31.56 00:45:03.81  
14 156 MARCELO ROMERO GOMEZ 2 01:26:40.87 00:38:21.05 00:48:19.82  
15 77 JOHN VASQUEZ NAVIA 2 01:26:59.87 00:40:45.81 00:46:14.06  
16 441 JORGE FREDES ESTAY 2 01:27:01.62 00:43:06.56 00:43:55.06  
17 282 MARIO ARCE AROS 2 01:27:40.12 00:44:00.31 00:43:39.81  
18 849 JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR 2 01:29:16.87 00:43:24.07 00:45:52.80  
19 415 MARIO MONTES GATICA 2 01:29:17.38 00:40:55.81 00:48:21.57  
20 896 FRANCISCO GALLARDO SANCHEZ 2 01:30:02.87 00:42:00.55 00:48:02.32  
21 651 ALFONSO VERA VERA 2 01:30:54.36 00:40:34.30 00:50:20.06  
22 58 LEANDRO GALLARDO SERRANO 2 01:31:46.13 00:45:10.05 00:46:36.08  
23 786 FELIPE HIDALGO GONZALES 2 01:32:23.37 00:47:08.06 00:45:15.31  
24 107 MIGUEL ASTUDILLO GUERRERO 2 01:32:32.38 00:44:13.31 00:48:19.07  
25 775 SEBASTIAN GAMBONI CORROTEA 2 01:34:45.13 00:45:14.81 00:49:30.32  
26 21 LUIS HERNANDEZ BARRAZA 2 01:38:04.38 00:45:30.57 00:52:33.81  
27 53 MAXIMO ARRIAGADA VALENZUELA 2 01:40:39.89 00:49:24.58 00:51:15.31  
28 726 ROGELIO MUÑOZ NAVARRETE 2 01:40:57.39 00:41:08.80 00:59:48.59  
29 385 BENEDICTO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL 2 01:41:28.90 00:48:53.82 00:52:35.08  
30 319 WILLY GAETE HENRIQUEZ 2 01:48:38.15 00:54:20.57 00:54:17.58  
31 229 CESAR SALINAS BUGUEÑO 2 02:12:45.20 00:57:27.15 01:15:18.05  
32 171 ROBERTO ARRIAGADA SILVA 2 02:24:30.69 01:03:39.08 01:20:51.61  
33 71 FRANCISCO MARQUEZ CATALDO 2 03:26:15.04 00:48:51.57 02:37:23.47  
34 744 SEGUNDO QUIJANES ARAVENA 1 00:42:16.80 00:42:16.80    
35 108 MAURICIO PINILLA CORTEZ 1 00:44:36.80 00:44:36.80    
36 752 GABRIEL MONDACA ROJAS 1 00:47:17.08 00:47:17.08    
37 382 ALEXANDER MONARDEZ ARAYA 1 00:47:30.06 00:47:30.06    
38 67 RODRIGO FIGUEROA COBO 1 00:48:45.06 00:48:45.06    
39 377 JORGE BASAEZ OLIVARES 1 01:49:15.15 01:49:15.15    
A 833 JOSE GONZALEZ MOYANO 0 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00    
A 682 PABLO BASAEZ FERNANDEZ 0 00:00:00.00 00:00:00.00    
PAREJAS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 449 N.FERNANDEZ (242) - A.HUERTA (253) 2 01:20:19.34 00:40:29.80 00:39:49.54  
2 151 F.GARAY (109) - V.BUSTAMANTE (152) 2 01:22:27.86 00:44:25.55 00:38:02.31  
3 495 C.CADIZ (490) - L.CADIZ (499) 2 01:23:56.87 00:44:33.82 00:39:23.05  
4 413 P.DELGADILLO (191) - J.MARIN (381) 2 01:25:47.12 00:44:15.57 00:41:31.55  
5 20 A.VALENCIA (2) - L.SALAZAR (201) 2 01:28:14.62 00:43:56.82 00:44:17.80  
6 443 M.MANZANO (375) - I.SAMAAN (378) 2 01:28:48.12 00:44:02.07 00:44:46.05  
7 690 R.ZAPATA (85) - J.MONTENEGRO (90) 2 01:29:27.62 00:48:25.56 00:41:02.06  
8 841 P.SOLIS (642) - P.SOLIS (741) 2 01:30:00.37 00:45:49.07 00:44:11.30  
9 703 J.ASTUDILLO (433) - R.MARTINEZ (965) 2 01:34:14.82 00:45:16.01 00:48:58.81  
10 330 C.VALENCIA (33) - C.VALENCIA (334) 2 01:35:38.13 00:50:25.07 00:45:13.06  
11 51 F.ENGBER (251) - F.MAUREIRA (519) 2 02:11:22.68 01:06:04.34 01:05:18.34  
12 705 F.ALICERA (228) - R.ALICERA (288) 1 00:42:00.57 00:42:00.57    
13 921 C.MANZANO (195) - P.MANZANO (901) 1 00:46:14.82 00:46:14.82    
ESCUELA
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 853 EDWARDS QUIROGA QUIROGA 2 01:16:05.60 00:36:15.03 00:39:50.57  
2 733 DIEGO SILVA MARTINEZ 2 01:18:05.61 00:38:33.80 00:39:31.81  
3 471 WLADIMIR REYES CALDERON 2 01:18:16.11 00:39:36.05 00:38:40.06  
4 110 LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO 2 01:22:53.12 00:41:59.57 00:40:53.55  
5 821 MICHAEL GALLARDO GALLARDO 2 01:26:25.11 00:41:42.55 00:44:42.56  
6 717 SALVADOR TAPIA TAPIA 2 01:27:11.12 00:43:14.81 00:43:56.31  
7 427 BRANCO TAPIA GALLARDO 2 01:34:30.38 00:46:26.56 00:48:03.82  
8 834 MATIAS GALLARDO YANCA 2 01:39:53.14 00:46:54.06 00:52:59.08  
9 526 JUAN ARANDA SALINAS 2 01:44:56.14 00:51:55.32 00:53:00.82  
10 516 JOSE CACERES JIL 2 01:45:09.64 00:40:18.31 01:04:51.33  
11 722 LUIS MANCILLA MANCILLA 2 01:48:04.65 00:54:37.58 00:53:27.07  
12 386 JUAN PRADO ASTUDILLO 2 02:02:26.60 01:06:52.03 00:55:34.57  
13 341 RAMIRO QUIJANES LOPEZ 2 02:15:44.94 01:10:38.60 01:05:06.34  
14 37 ESTEBAN ZAMORA VALDIVIA 2 02:16:01.11 00:53:24.07 01:22:37.04  
15 174 NICOLAS CASTRO GUERRA 2 02:35:42.72 00:52:21.58 01:43:21.14  
16 61 AGUSTIN ESPINOZA LAZO 2 03:19:39.02 00:12:33.17 01:11:05.85  
17 90 JUAN MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO 1 00:45:17.56 00:45:17.56    
18 522 JUAN FLORES GANAS 1 00:54:58.32 00:54:58.32    
19 409 FELIPE BUSTAMANTE OLIVARES 1 00:57:08.59 00:57:08.59    
20 70 JEREMY IBARRA GUERRA 1 00:57:29.34 00:57:29.34    
21 930 MATIAS FLORES ARRIAGADA 1 00:58:26.08 00:58:26.08    
22 199 JONATHAN ABALOS ZUÑIGA 1 01:15:58.86 01:15:58.86    
A 211 NICOLAS ARAVENA OSSES 0 00:00:00.00      
A 922 FELIPE ZAMORA ORELLANA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 795 EDGARDO HUERTA KOHNENKAMP 0 00:00:00.00      
A 189 NACHO ALICERA CORNEJO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 393 CRISTIAN GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 44 RODOLFO CARDEMIL YANES 0 00:00:00.00      
A 36 FELIPE FUENZALIDA ORREGO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 19 SALVADOR ARAYA TAPIA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 497 JUAN PABLO CADIZ FIGUEROA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 126 NICOLAS GODOY CORNEJO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 243 JORGE FIGUEROA MENARES 0 00:00:00.00      
ESCUELA +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 509 FRANCISCO OLIVARES RAMIREZ 2 01:24:36.11 00:42:51.79 00:41:44.32  
2 259 JOSE TOLEDO LOPEZ 2 01:28:37.87 00:43:33.06 00:45:04.81  
3 210 FELIPE ROCO OSSANDON 2 01:35:33.37 00:48:03.32 00:47:30.05  
4 27 RAUL CERDA LEMUS 2 01:37:30.64 00:48:49.32 00:48:41.32  
5 372 MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA 2 01:40:53.37 00:50:24.31 00:50:29.06  
6 787 RODRIGO MAGNA CAMPOS 2 01:45:24.90 00:52:47.07 00:52:37.83  
7 326 CARLOS ROCO VERGARA 2 01:47:15.65 00:49:36.81 00:57:38.84  
8 5 PEDRO RIVERA CHAPARRO 2 01:48:16.65 00:54:13.07 00:54:03.58  
9 987 BRAYAAN ORREGO MAUREIRA 2 01:49:02.89 00:56:03.08 00:52:59.81  
10 158 OSVALDO PACHECO PACHECO 2 01:49:33.90 00:54:36.82 00:54:57.08  
11 310 MANUEL IBACACHE CANEO 2 01:53:56.40 00:56:18.83 00:57:37.57  
12 311 ERICK LEIVA CISTERNAS 2 01:56:07.40 00:52:57.57 01:03:09.83  
13 956 DANIEL DURAN BERARDI 2 01:57:11.41 00:54:29.32 01:02:42.09  
14 813 LUIS ALFARO BELTRAN 2 01:57:58.40 00:55:04.81 01:02:53.59  
15 985 JUAN PABLO ALVAREZ MARTINEZ 2 01:59:05.16 01:05:31.10 00:53:34.06  
16 172 VICTOR GUERRERO LOPEZ 2 02:06:10.17 00:57:37.58 01:08:32.59  
17 78 CARLOS MARCHANT CONCHA 2 02:10:35.68 01:07:18.84 01:03:16.84  
18 219 PABLO CASTILLO RIVAS 2 02:11:43.18 01:08:12.84 01:03:30.34  
19 230 MARIO MARTINEZ SALAZAR 2 02:14:55.20 01:11:58.86 01:02:56.34  
20 949 LEONARDO CARDENAS GATICA 2 02:20:13.69 00:55:41.83 01:24:31.86  
21 123 FRANCISCO SAAVEDRA SAAVEDRA 2 02:27:15.95 00:53:41.32 01:33:34.63  
22 424 PATRICIO IBACETA MUÑOZ 2 02:30:47.20 00:48:10.05 01:42:37.15  
23 387 ROBERTO MOLINA LALLANA 1 00:52:42.56 00:52:42.56    
24 757 HERNAN OYANEDEL MUÑOZ 1 00:53:28.32 00:53:28.32    
25 525 ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS 1 01:07:34.84 01:07:34.84    
26 133 VASCO ORTIZ FARIAS 1 01:17:34.11 01:17:34.11    
27 187 JUAN CISTERNAS CORTEZ 1 01:22:25.11 01:22:25.11    
28 23 ALFREDO VARGAS OYARZO 1 01:33:52.13 01:33:52.13    
A 716 PABLO VASQUEZ CUBILLOS 0 00:00:00.00      
A 86 RICARDO CORTEZ ARAYA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 119 HECTOR HERRERA CORTES-MONROY 0 00:00:00.00      
A 160 PATRICIO OLIVARES DELGADO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 150 HUGO JIMENEZ FIGUEROA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 142 CAMILO MARTINEZ ASTUDILLO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 724 ENRIQUE REYES CONTRERAS 0 00:00:00.00      
A 942 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERARDI 0 00:00:00.00      
85cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 981 DIEGO DURAN RUSQUE 2 02:06:53.68 01:10:54.59 00:55:59.09  
2 41 MATIAS PINTO SILVA 1 02:28:45.20 02:28:45.20    
3 237 FELIPE CASTRO GUERRA 1 03:12:50.51 03:12:50.51    
A 973 FELIPE BRAVO GOMEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 84 VICENTE ESPINOZA LAZO 0 00:00:00.00      
65cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 943 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO 5 00:21:11.27 04:13.75 04:13.01 04:15.76 04:13.51 04:15.24  
2 79 AMARO VALENZUELA CORTES 5 00:22:22.77 04:27.76 04:26.00 04:24.00 04:36.77 04:28.24  
3 292 AMERICO GODOY PEREZ 5 00:22:28.54 04:40.27 04:24.25 04:25.51 04:25.24 04:33.27  
4 507 ALFREDO GALLARDO VILLALOBOS 5 00:22:31.78 04:33.75 04:27.26 04:27.01 04:29.01 04:34.75  
5 328 MATIAS VENEGAS SANTIS 5 00:22:35.29 04:34.52 04:38.50 04:28.76 04:25.99 04:27.52  
6 224 RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ 5 00:22:48.53 04:21.75 04:33.51 04:19.51 04:27.76 05:06.00  
7 782 TOMAS CASTRO SOLIS 5 00:22:59.78 04:37.00 04:29.01 04:31.76 04:32.01 04:50.00  
8 148 SIMON OSSES SOLAR 5 00:23:16.28 04:37.27 04:53.75 04:33.50 04:33.27 04:38.49  
9 97 JOSE TOMAS OSSES ALVAREZ 5 00:23:27.53 04:42.76 04:45.49 04:43.26 04:38.77 04:37.25  
10 17 BENJAMIN TRONCOSO MONTECINOS 5 00:23:48.78 05:06.51 04:41.99 04:41.26 04:45.25 04:33.77  
11 24 LUKAS PINTO SILVA 5 00:24:04.52 04:40.49 05:03.01 04:43.51 04:43.00 04:54.51  
12 708 JOAQUIN ASTUDILLO PIZARRO 5 00:25:07.28 05:00.00 05:03.25 05:01.52 04:59.25 05:03.26  
13 226 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 5 00:25:51.03 05:12.02 05:04.25 05:11.76 05:11.24 05:11.76  
14 140 NICOLAS POBLETE GARCIA 5 00:27:48.80 05:45.27 05:34.00 05:24.76 05:28.26 05:36.51  
15 944 VICENTE DURAN BERTERO 5 00:28:19.79 05:06.76 05:25.01 06:55.77 05:37.25 05:15.00  
16 15 BENJAMIN ORDENES FUENTES 5 00:29:51.03 05:14.75 05:49.51 05:14.02 08:08.00 05:24.75  
17 444 BENJAMIN MUÑOZ SANTANDER 4 00:28:00.05 07:27.02 06:41.51 06:52.99 06:58.53    
18 670 VICENTE DELGADO QUIROZ 3 00:15:50.02 05:03.24 05:19.77 05:27.01      
A 247 LUSIANO SAAVEDRA ASTUDILLO 2 00:10:59.76 05:31.26 05:28.50        
A 380 RENATO ARROYO CATALDO 0 00:00:00.00            
50cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 331 PABLO OLIVARES MARIÑO 4 00:14:12.02 03:46.01 03:27.50 03:32.26 03:26.25  
2 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 4 00:14:13.52 03:38.76 03:35.01 03:26.74 03:33.01  
3 106 GABRIEL SALAZAR BRAVO 4 00:14:49.52 03:44.51 03:41.26 03:40.99 03:42.76  
4 57 PABLO SALAZAR BRAVO 4 00:14:53.28 03:43.76 03:42.76 03:44.99 03:41.77  
5 977 BASTIAN SANTIS RODRIGUEZ 4 00:15:26.27 03:53.01 03:51.26 03:46.51 03:55.49  
6 281 BENJAMIN SANTIS ARAOS 4 00:15:51.52 04:02.76 03:59.26 03:54.26 03:55.24  
7 549 MATEO PAILAMILLA AHUMADA 4 00:16:21.27 04:11.51 04:12.26 03:57.26 04:00.24  
8 16 LUCAS AHUMADA NAVARRO 4 00:16:44.52 04:23.00 04:03.75 03:59.76 04:18.01  
9 402 VICENTE ROJAS VALENZUELA 4 00:16:45.53 04:27.50 04:16.01 03:59.00 04:03.02  
10 262 SEBASTIAN ARRIAGADA HENRIQUEZ 4 00:17:20.02 04:26.50 04:16.76 04:19.51 04:17.25  
11 660 GONZALO ACOSTA REINOSO 4 00:18:17.27 04:51.01 04:37.75 04:24.25 04:24.26  
A 220 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 2 00:07:29.52 03:44.01 03:45.51      
A 759 GASTON ZAMORA NIETO 0 00:00:00.00          
A 66 MAXIMO IBACACHE LINARES 0 00:00:00.00          
MAMADERA (50 4T)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 908 LUCAS AHUMADA NAVARRO 3 00:09:19.51 03:15.76 03:04.01 02:59.74  
2 812 JEAN RAUL MICHEA ESPINOZA 3 00:09:26.51 03:05.01 03:02.76 03:18.74  
3 574 MARTIN ARANCIBIA SALDIAS 3 00:09:42.75 03:19.50 03:04.51 03:18.74  
4 962 EDUARTH OLIVARES CONTRERAS 3 00:10:06.76 03:28.51 03:17.51 03:20.74  
5 279 IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TORO 3 00:10:48.26 03:29.00 03:34.01 03:45.25  
6 31 VICENTE RUBIO REINOSO 3 00:12:09.76 04:07.76 04:23.99 03:38.01  
7 783 ISABELLA CASTRO SOLIS 3 00:12:18.51 03:55.00 03:53.25 04:30.26  
8 55 GASPAR BRAVO GOMEZ 3 00:15:01.02 04:50.01 05:05.25 05:05.76  
9 46 MAXIMO FIGUEROA SOLIS 3 00:17:17.77 05:56.76 05:27.50 05:53.51  
10 22 JUAN IGNACIO MONTENEGRO SAAVEDRA 2 00:15:25.02 08:00.75 07:24.27    
A 412 MAXIMILIANO ROJAS VALENZUELA 1 00:04:25.51 04:25.51      
DAMAS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 816 VALERIA RODRIGUEZ GUERRA 2 00:18:41.80 09:26.29 09:15.51  
2 65 KAROL MARIN FUENTES 2 00:20:16.05 10:17.02 09:59.03  
2 773 AILINE MONDACA OLIVARES 2 00:20:16.05 10:04.78 10:11.27  
4 886 JAVIERA MIRANDA GODOY 2 00:21:45.29 10:59.51 10:45.78  
5 28 KRISHNA GUTIERREZ OLMOS 2 00:23:22.06 11:51.53 11:30.53  
6 872 MAYRA TAPIA VALENCIA 2 00:23:30.04 11:37.51 11:52.53  
7 776 VIVIANA OLIVARES CARVAJAL 2 00:26:48.55 13:20.27 13:28.28  
8 249 JOSEFA REYES COLLAO 2 00:27:14.05 13:54.03 13:20.02  
A 356 JAVIERA ESPINOZA SAN MARTIN 0 00:00:00.00      
PAREJAS PADRE/HIJO
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 554 P.SOLIS (641) - T.CASTRO (782) 2 00:20:15.80 10:04.28 10:11.52  
2 596 W.VENEGAS (196) - M.VENEGAS (328) 2 00:20:38.54 10:35.01 10:03.53  
3 533 R.ALFARO (224) - L.ALFARO (813) 2 00:23:08.56 12:57.53 10:11.03  
4 592 A.GODOY (292) - R.PINTO (648) 2 00:23:09.80 12:47.53 10:22.27  
5 538 P.SALAZAR (57) - P.SALAZAR (638) 2 00:23:10.55 11:39.52 11:31.03  
6 543 R.DURAN (942) - R.DURAN (943) 2 00:23:17.06 12:40.28 10:36.78  
7 558 S.OSSES (148) - P.OSSES (170) 2 00:23:17.31 11:38.53 11:38.78  
8 565 C.VASQUEZ (226) - A.VASQUEZ (525) 2 00:23:30.81 11:46.78 11:44.03  
9 501 B.TRONCOSO (17) - I.TRONCOSO (38) 2 00:24:50.05 13:13.77 11:36.28  
10 537 G.SALAZAR (106) - L.SALAZAR (234) 2 00:24:59.31 11:49.03 13:10.28  
11 569 C.PAILAMILLA (530) - M.PAILAMILLA (549) 2 00:27:30.37 14:11.30 13:19.07  
12 547 B.BERTERO (941) - V.DURAN (944) 2 00:28:39.33 14:10.79 14:28.54  
13 500 R.ARRIAGADA (171) - S.ARRIAGADA (262) 2 00:31:12.55 15:43.03 15:29.52  
14 562 R.FERNANDEZ (155) - R.FERNANDEZ (561) 2 00:33:13.80 11:35.51 21:38.29  
A 446 B.MUÑOZ (444) - H.MUÑOZ (445) 0 00:00:00.00      
A 520 F.ZAMORA (120) - G.ZAMORA (759) 0 00:00:00.00