CRONOMETRAJE 1ra FECHA ENDURO TRES VALLES 2017-2018
VALLE DE ALICAHUE
SUPER EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 3 01:11:14.15 23:35.55 24:07.04 23:31.56  
2 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 3 01:14:16.91 24:00.55 24:17.06 25:59.30  
3 9 PABLO SILVA CASTRO 3 01:18:23.42 25:39.56 26:05.56 26:38.30  
4 27 CRISTIAN ORTEGA VEGA 3 01:19:22.92 24:41.81 26:23.55 28:17.56  
A 12 GONZALO FERNANDEZ SOTO 1 00:24:56.56 24:56.56      
A 146 JAVIER OSSES SOLAR 1 00:25:12.05 25:12.05      
EXPERTOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 391 YOSHUATT WALTON PONCE 3 01:16:13.42 25:08.55 25:11.31 25:53.56  
2 322 JOAQUIN SALAZAR CHACANA 3 01:16:43.14 24:34.03 25:25.56 26:43.55  
3 890 CRISTIAN NUÑEZ CONTRERAS 3 01:17:24.93 26:03.57 25:31.29 25:50.07  
4 804 RODRIGO OLIVARES PONCE 3 01:18:19.18 25:59.31 25:52.57 26:27.30  
5 434 PATRICIO LEON ELGUETA 3 01:18:52.41 25:32.54 26:05.30 27:14.57  
6 458 ERNESTO JERIA HERNANDEZ 3 01:20:19.90 26:30.79 26:57.82 26:51.29  
7 8 ERNESTO GOMEZ GODOY 3 01:21:05.91 26:44.79 26:47.07 27:34.05  
8 25 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 3 01:21:25.68 27:00.82 27:34.04 26:50.82  
9 530 CARLOS PAILAMILLA VIDELA 3 01:25:06.91 28:06.80 28:25.31 28:34.80  
10 175 LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA 2 00:50:02.36 24:47.55 25:14.81    
A 741 PABLO SOLIS FERNANDEZ 1 00:26:41.04 26:41.04      
A 29 GABRIEL OLIVARES RIQUELME 1 00:41:10.34 26:53.56      
A 94 SERGIO ORTEGA ELGUETA 0 00:00:00.00        
INTERMEDIOS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 83 AGUSTIN CORTEZ VALDEBENITO 3 01:14:04.39 24:11.79 24:55.05 24:57.55  
2 729 MATIAS AVILA DUSTA 3 01:19:56.42 26:35.30 26:25.56 26:55.56  
3 169 CRISTIAN OSES JELDES 3 01:22:19.16 26:26.80 28:13.56 27:38.80  
4 6 CRISTOBAL TAPIA RODRIGUEZ 3 01:27:28.93 28:27.05 30:00.81 29:01.07  
5 738 SANDRINO CARTAGENA JERIA 3 01:34:15.44 29:03.80 32:44.32 32:27.32  
6 418 GONZALO MIRANDA BIANCO 3 01:38:07.96 32:27.32 32:09.56 33:31.08  
A 131 FRANCO ALFARO ROCO 1 00:37:02.32 37:02.32      
A 664 CRISTIAN GUTIERREZ OLMOS 0 00:00:00.00        
MAYORES DE 42
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 207 CHRISTIAN DYSLI GUIÑEZ 2 00:50:30.86 25:16.55 25:14.31  
2 400 JOSE ANTONIO BUSTAMANTE NAVARRETE 2 00:56:29.61 27:59.79 28:29.82  
3 344 MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA 2 00:59:13.38 30:10.80 29:02.58  
4 228 FERNANDO ALICERA ALTAMIRANO 2 00:59:14.63 29:06.30 30:08.33  
5 615 BRUNO DEVOTO RAVERA 2 01:01:30.37 30:39.06 30:51.31  
6 234 LUIS SALAZAR CISTERNAS 2 01:04:01.12 32:10.31 31:50.81  
7 720 JUAN CRISTIAN OSSES FERNANDEZ 2 01:04:31.38 33:17.81 31:13.57  
A 803 RICARDO ARANCIBIA ITAKURA 0 00:00:00.00      
PROMOCIONAL
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 929 JAVIER PONCE TAPIA 2 00:57:50.88 28:29.82 29:21.06  
2 166 SIMON GUTIERREZ TORREBLANCA 2 00:58:15.62 29:50.55 28:25.07  
3 878 SEBASTIAN DIAZ VERA 2 00:59:14.38 29:14.57 29:59.81  
4 11 ALAN PINILLA MONDACA 2 00:59:44.86 30:15.81 29:29.05  
5 809 FRANCISCO OLIVARES TAPIA 2 00:59:56.38 30:18.82 29:37.56  
6 963 RICARDO OLIVARES ARCE 2 01:03:59.65 33:01.57 30:58.08  
7 448 FRANCO JEREZ PEDRAZA 2 01:05:34.64 32:01.07 33:33.57  
8 715 LEO ROJAS YAÑEZ 2 01:07:40.64 30:44.56 36:56.08  
9 702 MATIAS MORALES MIRANDA 2 01:10:50.16 30:57.07 39:53.09  
10 88 JONATHAN CUETO BARRAZA 2 01:11:15.63 36:04.32 35:11.31  
11 882 FABIO ORDENES PIZARRO 2 01:16:28.16 34:43.09 41:45.07  
12 222 FRANCISCO ESTAY ASTUDILLO 1 00:33:22.07 33:22.07    
A 45 DANIEL GODOY CALDERON 0 00:00:00.00      
PRM-INT +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 76 GUSTAVO DONOSO ESTAY 2 00:53:55.36 27:07.05 26:48.31  
2 85 ROLANDO ZAPATA MONTENEGRO 2 00:56:09.11 27:34.30 28:34.81  
3 704 FRANCISCO OLMOS SALINAS 2 00:57:25.63 29:00.31 28:25.32  
4 496 PEDRO HUERTA MORALES 2 00:57:59.87 29:02.32 28:57.55  
5 781 GERSON RODRIGUEZ PUENTE 2 00:59:18.88 29:49.81 29:29.07  
6 73 CHRISTIAN DELGADO OLMOS 2 01:00:52.87 29:33.07 31:19.80  
7 621 ARON HUERTA ESPINOZA 2 01:01:01.12 29:02.30 31:58.82  
8 156 MARCELO ROMERO GOMEZ 2 01:01:27.63 29:51.80 31:35.83  
9 235 ALEX CABRERA MORALES 2 01:04:08.88 32:33.82 31:35.06  
10 651 ALFONSO VERA VERA 2 01:05:12.89 33:02.32 32:10.57  
11 586 ANGELO CARRASCO PUGA 2 01:06:01.65 33:40.57 32:21.08  
12 108 MAURICIO PINILLA CORTEZ 2 01:15:37.66 31:46.56 43:51.10  
13 67 RODRIGO FIGUEROA COBO 1 00:33:59.07 33:59.07    
A 385 LITO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL 0 00:00:00.00      
A 373 PAULO DONOSO OYANEDEL 0 00:00:00.00      
A 441 JORGE FREDES ESTAY 0 00:16:53.03 16:53.03    
PAREJAS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 705 F.ALICERA (228) - R.ALICERA (288) 2 01:00:26.13 30:22.83 30:03.30  
2 449 N.FERNANDEZ (242) - A.HUERTA (253) 2 01:02:38.90 31:00.57 31:38.33  
3 690 R.ZAPATA (85) - J.MONTENEGRO (90) 2 01:03:36.64 31:05.07 32:31.57  
4 921 C.MANZANO (195) - P.MANZANO (901) 2 01:05:23.90 32:51.07 32:32.83  
5 841 P.SOLIS (641) - P.SOLIS (741) 2 01:06:57.14 33:32.58 33:24.56  
6 495 C.CADIZ (494) - L.CADIZ (499) 2 01:07:54.15 31:27.07 36:27.08  
7 413 P.DELGADILLO (191) - J.MARIN (381) 2 01:09:50.15 33:11.56 36:38.59  
8 443 M.MANZANO (375) - I.SAMAAN (378) 2 01:12:06.91 34:16.56 37:50.35  
9 703 J.ASTUDILLO (433) - R.MARTINEZ (965) 2 01:13:47.17 38:03.83 35:43.34  
10 843 M.ARANCIBIA (839) - F.ARANCIBIA (840) 2 01:14:08.67 37:22.58 36:46.09  
11 7 L.HERNANDEZ (21) - M.HERNANDEZ (74) 2 01:15:40.18 35:37.08 40:03.10  
12 401 J.BUSTAMANTE (400) - F.BUSTAMANTE (409) 2 01:16:13.41 34:41.07 41:32.34  
A 494 J.TORO (376) - M.RIOS (971) 0 00:00:00.00      
A 620 H.NAVARRO (278) - M.MARTINEZ (459) 0 00:00:00.00      
ESCUELA
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 853 EDWARDS QUIROGA QUIROGA 2 00:54:05.10 26:59.79 27:05.31  
2 733 DIEGO SILVA MARTINEZ 2 00:55:32.10 27:35.55 27:56.55  
3 568 ARNOLDO ORTEGA GONZALEZ 2 00:56:39.86 27:44.54 28:55.32  
4 864 DANIEL VASQUEZ ELGUETA 2 00:57:14.11 28:21.05 28:53.06  
5 110 LUIS VARAS ACEVEDO 2 00:59:54.63 30:01.56 29:53.07  
6 821 MICHAEL GALLARDO GALLARDO 2 01:00:28.37 29:37.30 30:51.07  
7 90 JUAN MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO 2 01:00:59.63 31:17.31 29:42.32  
8 471 WLADIMIR REYES CALDERON 2 01:01:05.38 29:38.57 31:26.81  
9 96 ESTEBAN FREDES CATALAN 2 01:01:23.13 30:00.81 31:22.32  
10 384 ROBINSON MONTENEGRO ZENTENO 2 01:02:06.63 29:56.81 32:09.82  
11 367 AXEL GALLARDO REYES 2 01:05:47.64 33:48.07 31:59.57  
12 717 SALVADOR TAPIA TAPIA 2 01:11:10.39 34:11.82 36:58.57  
13 795 EDGARDO HUERTA KOHNENKAMP 2 01:13:54.15 32:49.30 41:04.85  
14 911 JESUS LEMUS MARTINEZ 2 01:19:01.15 42:35.33 36:25.82  
15 734 ALVARO HERRERA CHAVEZ 2 01:25:07.18 30:54.82 54:12.36  
16 386 JUAN PRADO ASTUDILLO 2 01:44:06.46 45:18.09 58:48.37  
17 390 BASTIAN BARRERA PEREZ 1 00:56:47.37 56:47.37    
18 572 JUAN CACERES ZAMORA 1 01:13:24.65 01:13:24.65    
A 516 JOSE CACERES JIL 0 00:00:00.00      
A 829 EDUARDO GARCIA VALENCIA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 922 FELIPE ZAMORA ORELLANA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 933 LISTER GALDAMEZ TORRES 0 00:00:00.00      
A 30 ELIAN VENEGAS IBACETA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 995 DANIEL DURAN RUSQUE 0 00:00:00.00      
A 392 SERGIO CARVACHO SILVA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 393 CRISTIAN GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
ESCUELA +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 509 FRANCISCO OLIVARES RAMIREZ 2 01:02:06.63 30:56.31 31:10.32  
2 372 MARCELO GALLARDO YANCA 2 01:08:46.88 34:24.82 34:22.06  
3 757 HERNAN OYANEDEL MUÑOZ 2 01:11:43.15 37:00.82 34:42.33  
4 813 LUIS ALFARO BELTRAN 2 01:11:50.40 35:29.08 36:21.32  
5 5 PEDRO RIVERA CHAPARRO 2 01:13:35.90 35:10.07 38:25.83  
6 158 OSVALDO PACHECO PACHECO 2 01:13:56.14 36:05.82 37:50.32  
7 123 FRANCISCO SAAVEDRA SAAVEDRA 2 01:17:04.65 38:42.83 38:21.82  
8 985 JUAN PABLO ALVAREZ MARTINEZ 2 01:18:33.17 37:25.09 41:08.08  
9 787 RODRIGO MAGNA CAMPOS 2 01:20:37.17 40:11.83 40:25.34  
10 410 MAURICIO ESPINOZA CORTES 2 01:20:45.68 37:47.84 42:57.84  
11 142 CAMILO MARTINEZ ASTUDILLO 2 01:20:56.69 38:14.84 42:41.85  
12 525 ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS 2 01:41:53.45 48:55.34 52:58.11  
13 942 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERARDI 1 00:43:09.35 43:09.35    
A 768 RAMIRO PEREZ SILVA 0 00:00:00.00      
85cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 41 MATIAS PINTO SILVA 2 01:06:01.14 30:45.06 35:16.08  
2 436 BENJAMIN ATENAS MONTENEGRO 2 01:09:17.16 33:11.57 36:05.59  
3 981 DIEGO DURAN RUSQUE 2 01:09:19.89 36:13.57 33:06.32  
4 18 DAVID ACOSTA REINOSO 1 00:45:12.61 45:12.61    
MINI 65cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 79 AMARO VALENZUELA CORTES 6 00:24:47.31 04:09.51 04:13.76 04:04.25 04:07.52 04:06.00 04:06.27  
2 493 CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ 6 00:25:25.57 04:19.52 04:16.00 04:08.52 04:06.01 04:19.00 04:16.52  
3 224 RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ 6 00:25:38.06 04:23.27 04:15.25 04:12.25 04:11.27 04:22.26 04:13.76  
4 943 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO 6 00:26:47.06 04:19.26 04:19.76 04:23.50 04:25.52 04:45.51 04:33.51  
5 782 TOMAS CASTRO SOLIS 6 00:26:52.06 04:16.51 04:14.51 04:20.01 04:52.50 04:29.27 04:39.26  
6 507 ALFREDO GALLARDO VILLALOBOS 6 00:27:25.07 04:32.01 04:31.26 04:26.01 04:29.26 04:33.01 04:53.52  
7 24 LUKAS PINTO SILVA 6 00:28:04.07 04:39.02 04:40.00 04:33.27 04:32.50 04:59.52 04:39.76  
8 670 VICENTE DELGADO QUIROZ 6 00:31:15.57 04:59.51 04:44.01 05:10.51 05:42.26 05:47.01 04:52.27  
9 936 BENJAMIN HORMAZABAL GALLARDO 6 00:31:40.83 05:10.27 05:07.50 05:07.77 05:12.51 05:50.76 05:12.02  
10 305 BENJAMIN ORDENES FUENTES 6 00:32:16.57 06:06.26 05:10.52 05:36.25 05:06.02 05:05.77 05:11.75  
A 708 JOAQUIN ASTUDILLO PIZARRO 0 00:00:00.00              
MINI 50cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 331 PABLO OLIVARES MARIÑO 6 00:22:25.80 03:42.01 03:36.25 03:37.26 03:45.26 03:52.27 03:52.75  
2 220 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 6 00:22:31.30 03:53.77 03:46.75 03:40.50 03:46.76 03:43.52 03:40.00  
3 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 6 00:22:42.80 03:43.01 03:39.25 03:47.26 03:43.77 03:45.26 04:04.25  
4 106 GABRIEL SALAZAR BRAVO 6 00:22:45.55 03:48.00 03:55.01 03:53.25 03:45.77 03:43.25 03:40.27  
5 402 VICENTE ROJAS VALENZUELA 6 00:22:53.55 03:59.76 03:54.01 03:44.02 03:47.74 03:42.27 03:45.75  
6 15 BENJAMIN ORDENES FUENTES 6 00:22:59.05 03:51.50 03:43.51 03:51.50 03:55.77 03:49.25 03:47.52  
7 944 VICENTE DURAN BERTERO 6 00:24:06.30 03:58.76 03:59.75 03:59.76 04:04.77 03:57.26 04:06.00  
8 356 JAVIERA ESPINOZA SAN MARTIN 6 00:25:03.80 04:15.75 04:13.01 04:07.27 04:06.51 04:05.00 04:16.26  
9 14 AGUSTIN VASQUEZ GARCIA 6 00:25:35.80 04:25.52 04:16.50 04:14.00 04:15.28 04:12.50 04:12.00  
10 759 GASTON ZAMORA NIETO 6 00:27:58.31 04:31.51 04:17.76 04:17.77 04:11.76 04:16.25 06:23.26  
A 660 GONZALO ACOSTA REINOSO 0 00:00:00.00              
MAMADERA (50 4T)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 908 LUCAS AHUMADA NAVARRO 4 00:09:28.79 02:34.25 02:19.02 02:19.00 02:16.52  
2 579 GASPAR BARRIA COROCEO 4 00:10:10.54 02:35.75 02:32.26 02:32.76 02:29.77  
3 574 MARTIN ARANCIBIA SALDIAS 4 00:10:25.05 02:31.76 02:36.02 02:45.75 02:31.52  
4 812 JEAN RAUL MICHEA ESPINOZA 4 00:10:39.28 02:46.51 02:44.77 02:36.24 02:31.76  
5 279 IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ TORO 4 00:11:46.53 02:48.02 03:03.49 02:50.51 03:04.51  
6 760 GABRIEL PEREZ AYALA 4 00:11:53.78 03:16.26 02:56.50 02:50.01 02:51.01  
7 962 EDUARTH OLIVARES CONTRERAS 4 00:13:14.27 03:16.00 03:00.26 03:36.50 03:21.51  
8 783 ISABELLA CASTRO SOLIS 4 00:14:21.28 03:47.51 03:05.01 03:56.51 03:32.25  
9 412 MAXIMILIANO ROJAS VALENZUELA 4 00:14:58.03 04:06.50 03:24.01 03:50.52 03:37.00  
DAMAS
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 773 AILINE MONDACA OLIVARES 5 00:22:15.78 04:24.00 04:30.01 04:31.01 04:25.51 04:25.25  
2 28 KRISHNA GUTIERREZ OLMOS 5 00:24:46.81 04:51.76 05:02.26 04:43.01 04:42.76 05:27.02  
3 886 JAVIERA MIRANDA GODOY 5 00:25:14.55 05:13.00 05:11.01 04:50.02 04:58.25 05:02.27  
4 872 MAYRA TAPIA VALENCIA 5 00:25:31.31 05:07.01 05:07.26 04:58.77 04:59.50 05:18.77  
5 776 VIVIANA OLIVARES CARVAJAL 5 00:31:07.82 06:08.01 06:13.52 06:38.51 06:06.02 06:01.76  
6 891 KATTY CARVAJAL CANEO 5 00:31:34.82 07:28.27 06:15.52 06:20.50 05:35.77 05:54.76  
PAREJAS PADRE E HIJO
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 554 H.CASTRO (731) - T.CASTRO (782) 4 00:17:56.29 04:29.02 04:36.25 04:23.25 04:27.77  
2 533 R.ALFARO (224) - L.ALFARO (813) 4 00:17:56.79 04:42.02 04:21.75 04:28.02 04:25.00  
3 592 A.GODOY (292) - R.PINTO (648) 4 00:18:12.54 04:35.51 04:38.25 04:30.26 04:28.52  
4 543 R.DURAN (942) - R.DURAN (943) 4 00:18:44.53 04:44.24 04:37.03 04:37.99 04:45.27  
5 595 V.DELGADO (670) - C.DELGADO (999) 4 00:19:21.03 04:56.77 04:49.75 04:48.01 04:46.50  
6 537 G.SALAZAR (106) - L.SALAZAR (234) 4 00:19:38.78 04:53.50 05:03.02 04:52.01 04:50.25  
7 562 R.FERNANDEZ (155) - R.FERNANDEZ (561) 4 00:19:43.85 04:55.26 04:43.27 05:07.49 04:57.83  
8 558 S.OSSES (148) - P.OSSES (170) 4 00:19:53.29 04:51.26 05:02.77 05:02.01 04:57.25  
9 518 B.HORMAZABAL (936) - I.HORMAZABAL (937) 4 00:19:57.53 04:56.50 04:59.25 04:58.02 05:03.76  
10 513 K.CHAHUAN (718) - L.CHAHUAN (778) 4 00:20:12.30 05:06.76 05:06.02 05:02.76 04:56.76  
11 565 C.VASQUEZ (220) - A.VASQUEZ (525) 4 00:20:14.29 05:09.49 04:58.76 05:02.02 05:04.02  
12 563 J.ESPINOZA (356) - M.ESPINOZA (410) 4 00:23:09.31 05:38.02 05:53.01 05:52.51 05:45.77  
13 547 B.BERTERO (941) - V.DURAN (944) 4 00:25:33.79 06:37.00 06:20.01 06:38.03 05:58.75  
14 569 C.PAILAMILLA (530) - M.PAILAMILLA (549) 4 00:26:20.05 06:43.75 06:32.53 06:27.02 06:36.75