CRONOMETRAJE 3ra FECHA ENDURO TRES VALLES 2017
VALLE ALICAHUE
Super Expertos
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 4 01:33:43.47 23:07.06 23:17.05 23:28.31 23:51.05  
2 7 PABLO ANDRES GONZALEZ ASENCIO 4 01:42:27.99 24:50.31 25:30.06 26:04.56 26:03.06  
A 146 JAVIER OSSES SOLAR 1 00:25:18.57 25:18.57        
A 256 CRISTIAN CARRASCO FERNANDEZ 1 00:25:21.05 25:21.05        
A 91 ROLANDO PEREZ GUZMAN 1 00:25:21.07 25:21.07        
A 55 BRAYAN TORRES GUERRA 0 00:00:00.00          
A 237 GUILLERMO VALENCIA JOFRE 0 00:00:00.00          
Expertos
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 495 CRISTIAN CADIZ MORALES 4 01:38:20.47 23:48.79 24:25.07 25:07.81 24:58.80  
2 855 JAIRO VILLARROEL IBACETA 4 01:41:13.74 25:19.80 25:11.81 25:12.06 25:30.07  
3 564 CARLOS PEÑA OSSES 4 01:51:33.01 29:39.07 27:09.82 26:51.06 27:53.06  
A 12 GONZALO FERNANDEZ SOTO 2 00:51:40.11 25:37.05 26:03.06      
A 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 1 00:23:45.54 23:45.54        
A 999 CARDENIO DELGADO MERCADO 0 00:00:00.00          
Mayores de 35
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 225 GERALD BAZAEZ ARAYA 3 01:18:05.94 25:00.56 26:24.82 26:40.56  
2 530 CARLOS PAILAMILLA VIDELA 3 01:20:08.70 26:46.32 26:51.57 26:30.81  
3 22 PATRICIO BERNAL OTAROLA 3 01:20:32.19 26:35.07 26:28.82 27:28.30  
4 416 DANILO CADIZ MORALES 3 01:23:26.19 27:24.82 27:54.81 28:06.56  
5 334 CHRISTIAN VALENCIA OLIVARES 3 01:24:39.70 27:27.83 28:31.31 28:40.56  
6 36 JUAN ENRIQUE PINO RAMOS 3 01:28:17.97 28:21.82 29:22.82 30:33.33  
7 501 HORACIO DURAN ARANCIBIA 3 01:32:34.97 29:11.32 30:19.07 33:04.58  
8 287 MARIO ARCE AROS 3 01:42:25.00 32:58.83 35:55.33 33:30.84  
9 231 GUILLERMO VALENCIA YAÑEZ 2 00:58:05.89 30:39.07 27:26.82    
A 739 PATRICIO LEON ELGUETA 1 00:26:13.07 26:13.07      
A 385 LITO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL 1 00:34:48.34 34:48.34      
A 752 GABRIEL MONDACA ROJAS 0 00:00:00.00        
Intermedios
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 242 NICOLAS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ 3 01:18:45.42 25:43.06 26:36.06 26:26.30  
2 775 VICTOR ACEVEDO ACEVEDO 3 01:20:14.44 26:56.08 26:22.56 26:55.80  
3 29 GABRIEL OLIVARES RIQUELME 3 01:21:01.95 25:57.32 26:23.80 28:40.83  
4 59 JORGE CORTES AGUILERA 3 01:21:20.44 26:00.31 26:46.31 28:33.82  
5 741 PABLO SOLIS FERNANDEZ 3 01:21:21.69 26:14.31 27:18.56 27:48.82  
6 324 JANS ROSENDE JAIME 3 01:21:55.44 26:07.57 27:24.82 28:23.05  
7 609 FERNANDO ASTORGA DROGUETT 2 00:52:56.87 26:23.81 26:33.06    
8 458 ERNESTO JERIA HERNANDEZ 2 00:55:42.88 27:42.31 28:00.57    
A 49 PEDRO PAULO SILVA PIZARRO 1 00:27:01.57 27:01.57      
A 17 JOSE HURTADO LAING 1 00:35:59.59 35:59.59      
A 774 CRISTOBAL MONDACA FLORES 0 00:00:00.00        
A 391 YOSHUATT WALTON PONCE 0 00:00:00.00        
Mayores de 42
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 344 MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA 3 01:25:49.46 28:06.31 28:54.33 28:48.82  
2 14 JUAN OSSES FERNANDEZ 3 01:28:31.70 28:33.07 31:06.56 28:52.07  
3 615 BRUNO DEVOTO RAVERA 3 01:29:57.96 29:03.81 30:23.58 30:30.57  
4 669 RIGOBERTO ASTORGA NUÑEZ 3 01:32:29.46 29:55.82 30:40.32 31:53.32  
5 100 CARLOS IBACETA ESPINDOLA 3 01:38:46.22 32:54.57 33:54.09 31:57.56  
A 400 JOSE ANTONIO BUSTAMANTE N. 0 00:00:00.00        
Parejas
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 2 G.VALENCIA (231) - G.VALENCIA (237) 2 00:52:20.74 26:14.55 26:06.19  
2 129 G.OLIVARES (29) - M.AVILA (729) 2 00:54:25.09 27:15.05 27:10.04  
3 485 N.FERNANDEZ (242) - J.PONCE (929) 2 00:54:42.36 27:29.31 27:13.05  
4 594 M.MANZANO (197) - P.MANZANO (901) 2 00:56:19.11 27:57.55 28:21.56  
5 693 C.VALENCIA (334) - C.VALENCIA (683) 2 00:56:54.61 28:23.31 28:31.30  
6 32 P.SILVA (49) - F.ORDENES (992) 2 00:59:34.85 29:01.55 30:33.30  
7 941 P.SOLIS (741) - P.SOLIS (841) 2 00:59:51.61 30:13.55 29:38.06  
8 5 D.VASQUEZ (864) - C.DELGADO (999) 2 01:02:00.61 30:59.32 31:01.29  
9 719 F.ZAMORA (169) - B.ZAMORA (619) 2 01:06:25.64 32:35.31 33:50.33  
10 19 R.DIAZ (199) - C.MANZANO (877) 2 01:06:26.62 33:31.56 32:55.06  
11 800 J.BUSTAMANTE (400) - F.BUSTAMANTE (984) 2 01:13:10.64 35:12.81 37:57.83  
12 898 N.ROJAS (149) - C.ARREDONDO (472) 2 01:31:54.37 46:29.84 45:24.53  
A 497 A.MARTINEZ (490) - P.HUERTA (496) 0 00:00:00.00      
A 6 J.DIAZ (364) - P.MOSQUEDA (971) 0 00:00:00.00      
A 630 H.JOFRE (598) - I.HORMAZABAL (937) 0 00:00:00.00      
Promocional
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 804 RODRIGO OLIVARES PONCE 3 01:16:48.68 25:11.05 25:35.32 26:02.31  
2 202 CRISTIAN OSSE JELDES 3 01:18:24.19 25:35.32 25:45.80 27:03.07  
3 441 JORGE FREDES ESTAY 3 01:20:56.70 26:56.57 26:57.57 27:02.56  
4 27 LUIS CALDERON FERNANDEZ 3 01:21:59.45 26:34.32 27:55.07 27:30.06  
5 76 GUSTAVO DONOSO ESTAY 3 01:22:16.19 26:44.57 27:33.31 27:58.31  
6 179 JAVIER CALDERON SALINAS 3 01:22:30.94 28:22.56 27:28.57 26:39.81  
7 498 MANUEL MORALES OSSANDON 3 01:23:07.69 27:10.55 27:46.56 28:10.58  
8 925 PABLO FLORES CHAVEZ 3 01:24:23.21 26:55.57 28:38.81 28:48.83  
9 131 FRANCO ALFARO ROCO 3 01:24:38.45 28:37.06 29:08.82 26:52.57  
10 491 ROBERTO MORALES MATURANA 3 01:24:46.69 27:17.31 26:50.81 30:38.57  
11 533 LUIS AYALA BARRERA 3 01:26:40.69 26:48.81 28:07.31 31:44.57  
12 11 ALAN PINILLA MONDACA 3 01:28:03.21 27:40.56 29:34.83 30:47.82  
13 843 FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS 3 01:29:16.71 27:10.32 30:11.56 31:54.83  
14 152 LEOPOLDO FLORES CHAVEZ 3 01:31:39.22 28:19.58 29:47.30 33:32.34  
15 848 JOHN MEDINA SALAZAR 3 01:31:48.47 28:16.32 32:54.08 30:38.07  
16 88 JONATHAN CUETO BARRAZA 3 01:36:07.21 30:16.31 32:22.33 33:28.57  
17 651 ALFONSO VERA VERA 3 01:41:30.24 34:24.59 33:54.59 33:11.06  
18 21 LUIS HERNANDEZ BARRAZA 3 01:45:34.76 33:29.82 37:39.84 34:25.10  
19 74 MARTIN HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO 3 01:57:38.78 35:05.34 36:53.59 45:39.85  
20 230 DANIEL SALDIVAR ESPINOZA 2 00:58:25.13 28:17.56 30:07.57    
21 389 NICOLAS CONTRERAS FUENTES 2 00:59:04.89 28:10.33 30:54.56    
22 597 LUIS BERNAL OLIVARES 2 01:04:01.64 31:45.82 32:15.82    
23 531 EDWIN RAMIREZ GAJARDO 2 01:20:14.17 39:26.09 40:48.08    
24 377 JORGE BASAEZ OLIVARES 2 01:45:28.24 55:10.12 50:18.12    
A 490 ALEXIS MARTINEZ GUAJARDO 1 00:26:19.56 26:19.56      
A 683 CRISTHIAN VALENCIA ASTUDILLO 1 00:26:45.30 26:45.30      
A 729 MATIAS AVILA DUSTA 1 00:27:06.57 27:06.57      
A 781 GERSON RODRIGUEZ PUENTE 1 00:29:29.81 29:29.81      
A 273 PAULO DONOSO OYANEDEL 1 00:29:52.08 29:52.08      
A 561 RUBEN FERNANDEZ GAETE 1 00:30:41.81 30:41.81      
A 863 EMERSON ROMAN ZAMORA 1 00:30:47.58 30:47.58      
A 154 IVAN TAPIA SILVA 1 00:30:48.56 30:48.56      
A 67 RODRIGO FIGUEROA COBO 1 00:31:20.83 31:20.83      
A 704 FRANCISCO OLMOS SALINAS 1 00:32:02.08 32:02.08      
A 992 FABIO ORDENES PIZARRO 1 00:32:29.08 32:29.08      
A 198 ERWIN ALFARO ROCO 1 00:33:50.33 33:50.33      
A 914 ITALO MERELLO FUENZALIDA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 413 LUIS ALFARO BELTRAN 0 00:00:00.00        
A 33 MANUEL PEREZ VEAS 0 00:00:00.00        
A 73 CHRISTIAN DELGADO OLMOS 0 00:00:00.00        
A 107 MIGUEL ASTUDILLO GUERRERO 0 00:00:00.00        
Escuela
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 929 JAVIER PONCE TAPIA 2 00:52:58.38 25:55.08 27:03.30  
2 380 JAIME EZPINOZA ESPINOZA 2 00:53:06.38 26:07.32 26:59.06  
3 713 JESUS JORQUERA OVALLE 2 00:55:20.63 27:43.81 27:36.82  
4 809 FRANCISCO OLIVARES TAPIA 2 00:56:43.62 27:47.81 28:55.81  
5 697 JOSE LIZANA GONZALEZ 2 00:57:50.63 28:33.07 29:17.56  
6 744 SEGUNDO QUIJANES ARAVENA 2 00:59:26.39 28:09.57 31:16.82  
7 435 LEONARDO ATENAS NUÑEZ 2 01:00:19.89 30:03.56 30:16.33  
8 500 MANUEL VEGA CUEVAS 2 01:01:56.90 29:06.57 32:50.33  
9 779 LUCAS LEPE POZO 2 01:02:57.90 32:42.07 30:15.83  
10 759 HERNAN OYANEDEL MUÑOZ 2 01:03:50.65 31:54.84 31:55.81  
11 815 ENZO MANZANO PEREZ 2 01:03:55.40 31:20.07 32:35.33  
12 995 DANIEL DURAN RUSQUE 2 01:04:16.16 32:10.34 32:05.82  
13 347 PEDRO MIRANDA TABILO 2 01:04:50.16 32:06.33 32:43.83  
14 304 JUAN QUIROGA ATENCIO 2 01:05:13.67 31:40.59 33:33.08  
15 862 ADRIAN QUIROGA CALDERON 2 01:08:06.67 32:48.34 35:18.33  
16 795 EDGARDO HUERTA KOHNENKAMP 2 01:08:07.42 34:57.10 33:10.32  
17 99 RENATO BERNAL PIÑA 2 01:09:09.17 33:35.08 35:34.09  
18 942 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERARDI 2 01:09:30.17 34:32.09 34:58.08  
19 310 SIMON GONZALEZ WENKE 2 01:09:34.42 33:57.33 35:37.09  
20 326 CARLOS ROCO VERGARA 2 01:11:00.67 35:17.58 35:43.09  
21 211 FELIPE ROCO OSSANDON 2 01:23:41.69 42:37.10 41:04.59  
22 71 JOSE VERGARA ULLOA 1 00:28:56.07 28:56.07    
23 552 LUIS SALVATIERRA OLMOS 1 00:29:45.07 29:45.07    
24 153 EDWARDS QUIROGA QUIROGA 1 00:30:54.25 30:54.25    
25 956 DANIEL DURAN BERARDI 1 00:36:16.58 36:16.58    
26 525 ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SALDIAS 1 00:44:22.86 44:22.86    
27 768 RAMIRO PEREZ SILVA 1 00:52:54.87 52:54.87    
A 831 ALEXIS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 75 GERAL VERGARA ULLOA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 173 CRISTIAN LAZCANO CORDOVA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 236 LUIS MICHEA LAZO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 911 ANIBAL ORDENES CORTEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
85cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 322 JOAQUIN SALAZAR CHACANA 2 00:51:07.09 25:04.80 26:02.29  
2 680 MARCELO JORQUERA SOTO 2 00:58:30.36 28:29.30 30:01.06  
3 886 FRANCISCO SANTOS SOTO 2 01:01:37.86 29:57.30 31:40.56  
4 981 DIEGO DURAN RUSQUE 2 01:05:42.36 32:24.80 33:17.56  
5 668 MAYKOL BIERMORIEZ RAMOS 2 01:07:06.63 34:36.82 32:29.81  
A 200 JANSEN JORQUERA ZAMORA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 18 DAVID ACOSTA REINOSO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 138 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ARAVENA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 145 MATIAS ARACENA ASTUDILLO 0 00:00:00.00      
65cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 PEN
1 232 MATIAS PINTO SILVA 6 00:23:39.32 03:55.00 03:58.78 03:55.00 03:55.52 03:56.00 03:59.02  
2 499 LUIS CADIZ HUERTA 6 00:24:59.07 04:06.51 04:06.77 04:16.75 04:10.52 04:08.75 04:09.77  
3 79 AMARO VALENZUELA CORTES 6 00:25:35.57 04:04.76 04:38.52 04:10.50 04:13.27 04:12.75 04:15.77  
4 493 CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ 6 00:26:40.57 04:20.26 04:25.52 04:21.51 04:28.51 04:29.02 04:35.75  
5 46 TOMAS SUREDA GUTIERREZ 6 00:26:43.82 04:46.51 04:37.52 04:24.26 04:15.75 04:17.52 04:22.26  
6 449 HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ 6 00:29:02.83 04:41.52 04:59.51 04:41.77 04:46.75 04:47.26 05:06.02  
7 224 RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ 6 00:30:19.33 05:05.52 04:56.77 04:58.00 05:12.01 05:02.27 05:04.76  
8 773 AILINE MONDACA OLIVARES 6 00:31:26.09 04:37.76 04:32.95 04:50.83 04:21.76 08:24.78 04:38.01  
9 507 ALFREDO GALLARDO VILLALOBOS 6 00:31:51.58 06:55.77 05:08.26 04:55.01 04:56.76 04:52.01 05:03.77  
10 539 THOMAS RUZ VASQUEZ 6 00:35:20.33 06:23.52 05:46.77 05:43.50 05:53.77 05:49.01 05:43.76  
11 943 RAIMUNDO DURAN BERTERO 6 00:35:43.35 04:45.01 04:49.28 04:33.50 04:38.76 11:47.28 05:09.52  
12 208 MIGUEL RAMIREZ TUDELA 6 00:36:20.34 05:12.27 05:30.02 05:22.76 06:09.51 08:08.52 05:57.26  
13 538 CONSTANZA RUZ VASQUEZ 5 00:36:04.33 05:41.76 06:53.03 11:20.52 06:08.01 06:01.01    
14 382 RENATO ARROYO CATALDO 5 00:40:51.10 09:26.28 06:29.01 06:34.27 10:37.03 07:44.51    
A 936 BENJAMIN HORMAZABAL GALLARDO 1 00:05:50.28 05:50.28            
50cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 782 TOMAS CASTRO SOLIS 5 00:15:15.02 03:05.75 03:02.00 03:02.76 03:05.01 02:59.50  
2 849 LUKAS PINTO SILVA 5 00:15:29.29 03:11.50 03:03.25 03:05.26 03:05.76 03:03.52  
3 15 BENJAMIN ORDENES FUENTES 5 00:16:06.79 03:12.00 03:14.26 03:13.76 03:13.50 03:13.27  
4 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 5 00:16:19.03 03:14.75 03:16.51 03:14.51 03:16.25 03:17.01  
5 670 VICENTE DELGADO QUIROZ 5 00:17:35.29 03:35.25 03:31.01 03:31.75 03:24.01 03:33.27  
6 885 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 5 00:18:08.79 03:42.25 03:40.76 03:32.26 03:37.51 03:36.01  
7 944 VICENTE DURAN BERTERO 5 00:21:01.80 04:00.25 03:45.51 04:14.76 04:37.02 04:24.26  
Mamadera (50 4T)
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 685 ISMAEL MICHEA LAZO 4 00:09:54.79 02:28.10 02:31.76 02:29.11 02:25.82  
2 524 CLEMENTE VASQUEZ GONZALEZ 4 00:10:01.63 02:32.85 02:32.71 02:24.81 02:31.26  
3 548 MATEO PAILAMILLA AHUMADA 4 00:11:13.13 02:46.75 02:48.09 02:45.78 02:52.51  
4 812 JEAN RAUL MICHEA ESPINOZA 4 00:11:46.32 02:48.04 03:13.51 02:48.01 02:56.76  
5 574 MARTIN ARANCIBIA SALDIAS 4 00:11:56.30 03:14.41 03:03.24 02:48.39 02:50.26  
6 806 ANGEL SANTOS MONTOYA 4 00:12:15.44 03:02.21 02:59.71 03:10.76 03:02.76  
7 908 LUCAS AHUMADA NAVARRO 4 00:12:40.61 03:01.69 03:13.40 03:18.76 03:06.76  
8 20 SEBASTIAN HERRERA HERNAIZ 3 00:15:15.69 05:11.16 05:34.69 04:29.84