CRONO 3ª FECHA ENDURO 3 VALLES 2015-2016
VALLE HERMOSO
Super Expertos
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 39 EYNARD ENGBER YAÑEZ 4 01:04:46.68 15:39.83 16:01.29 16:21.05 16:44.51  
2 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 4 01:07:26.68 16:46.28 16:47.55 17:04.31 16:48.54  
3 3 RICARDO TORO VEAS 4 01:09:50.45 17:21.05 17:34.55 17:25.05 17:29.80  
4 153 SEBASTIAN ARAYA VALCARCE 4 01:10:52.19 17:59.05 17:45.05 17:39.31 17:28.78  
5 55 BRAYAN TORRES GUERRA 4 01:12:29.94 18:40.06 18:26.79 17:39.31 17:43.78  
6 207 CHRISTIAN DYSLI GUIÑEZ 4 01:12:42.19 18:03.80 17:51.80 18:34.06 18:12.53  
7 110 CRISTIAN CARRASCO FERNANDEZ 4 01:17:36.95 18:45.56 19:23.05 18:55.30 20:33.04  
8 124 SEBASTIAN ARRIAZA CAICEO 4 01:23:10.47 19:55.57 20:31.80 22:43.81 19:59.29  
A 66 SEBASTIAN MIRANDA MIRANDA 1 00:19:28.81 19:28.81        
Expertos
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 109 FELIPE GARAY CACERES 4 01:09:31.93 16:53.05 17:19.54 17:32.56 17:46.78  
2 275 SERGIO ROMERO TORO 4 01:09:40.68 16:56.29 17:21.81 17:44.80 17:37.78  
3 544 CRISTOBAL TOBAR SANCHEZ 4 01:10:51.69 17:10.56 18:09.54 17:30.56 18:01.03  
4 146 JAVIER OSSES SOLAR 4 01:13:44.95 18:32.04 17:55.06 18:30.56 18:47.29  
5 201 JOSE IGNACIO GALVEZ LILLO 4 01:17:59.19 19:38.72 19:26.63 19:37.56 19:16.28  
6 344 MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA 4 01:22:43.20 20:06.05 20:57.07 20:16.30 21:23.78  
7 24 FRANZ ENGBER YAÑEZ 3 01:29:19.96 28:35.07 39:52.10 20:52.79    
A 921 ALIRO BORQUEZ OSORIO 0 00:00:00.00          
Intermedios
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 3 00:52:08.89 17:16.30 17:13.54 17:39.05  
2 566 NICOLAS VEGA SAAVEDRA 3 00:54:28.90 18:24.55 18:03.05 18:01.30  
3 241 EDUARDO TORRES GARCIA 3 00:55:08.14 18:35.80 18:23.05 18:09.29  
4 12 GONZALO FERNANDEZ SOTO 3 00:59:05.91 20:38.06 18:41.05 19:46.80  
5 52 JEREMY LATUZ MUÑOZ 3 00:59:14.91 18:50.30 19:00.05 21:24.56  
6 204 NICOLAS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ 3 00:59:45.10 19:21.81 19:50.30 20:32.99  
7 261 JAVIER AVALOS CARVAJAL 3 01:00:53.92 20:14.30 20:36.30 20:03.32  
8 650 MARTIN ASTUDILLO BUSTAMANTE 3 01:01:02.42 22:02.31 19:29.55 19:30.56  
9 311 MARCO PEREZ NUÑEZ 3 01:04:37.43 20:47.30 21:23.81 22:26.32  
10 901 PATRICIO MANZANO PEREZ 3 01:08:10.20 23:52.58 22:16.31 22:01.31  
11 92 IGNACIO SILVA CALONGE 3 01:09:03.69 29:23.58 20:21.06 19:19.05  
A 16 CESAR MUÑOZ LEYTON 1 00:19:29.30 19:29.30      
A 627 OMAR LEON LEON 1 00:21:21.06 21:21.06      
A 69 GASTON CARVAJAL CANEO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 309 NIMER HAMMAD DE LA ROSA 0 00:00:00.00        
Parejas
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 8 M.ROMERO (156) - N.FERNANDEZ (204) 2 00:39:08.07 19:43.05 19:25.02  
2 144 S.ARRIAZA (124) - V.RODRIGUEZ (816) 2 00:41:34.58 20:50.80 20:43.78  
3 584 M.MANZANO (197) - B.MUÑOZ (582) 2 00:42:23.06 21:46.28 20:36.78  
4 771 N.HAMMAD (309) - C.MONDACA (774) 2 00:42:32.34 20:48.82 21:43.52  
5 612 C.NILO (169) - P.OJEDA (752) 2 00:42:41.81 22:15.29 20:26.52  
6 497 A.MARTINEZ (490) - P.HUERTA (496) 2 00:42:55.58 21:39.28 21:16.30  
7 860 F.PIZARRO (553) - L.MATURANA (864) 2 00:43:06.58 21:51.29 21:15.29  
8 260 C.MUÑOZ (16) - L.ALVAREZ (918) 2 00:44:40.07 22:17.55 22:22.52  
9 193 F.RUIZ (17) - J.ESTEFO (182) 2 00:48:47.84 24:19.04 24:28.80  
10 159 F.GARAY (109) - M.AVILA (729) 1 00:37:37.32 37:37.32    
11 928 M.MORALES (702) - J.MORALES (703) 1 00:50:15.25 50:15.25    
Promocional
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 573 FRANCISCO VALENCIA BRUNA 3 00:55:19.40 18:09.30 18:19.54 18:50.56  
2 49 PAULO SILVA PIZARRO 3 01:00:14.16 20:21.55 19:43.80 20:08.81  
3 963 RICARDO OLIVARES ARCE 3 01:00:50.16 19:46.31 20:50.30 20:13.55  
4 26 IAN LEX KEITH 3 01:00:51.16 19:51.80 20:38.80 20:20.56  
5 741 PABLO IGNACIO SOLIS FERNANDEZ 3 01:01:00.66 20:32.81 20:14.30 20:13.55  
6 314 ARTURO VALENCIA OLIVARES 3 01:01:39.42 19:50.56 21:09.55 20:39.31  
7 154 IVAN TAPIA SILVA 3 01:02:23.91 20:09.05 21:24.05 20:50.81  
8 441 JORGE FREDES ESTAY 3 01:02:35.42 19:51.55 21:48.56 20:55.31  
9 638 LUIS TAPIA VEAS 3 01:03:22.17 20:42.56 21:22.81 21:16.80  
10 498 MANUEL MORALES OSSANDON 3 01:03:31.16 21:37.30 21:17.81 20:36.05  
11 512 CLAUDIO MORALES CORTES 3 01:04:00.17 21:12.55 21:15.06 21:32.56  
12 265 FRANCISCO ZAMORA MUÑOZ 3 01:06:57.19 22:03.82 22:39.31 22:14.06  
13 28 MILTHON BAEZA ARANCIBIA 3 01:07:51.17 21:14.30 24:39.31 21:57.56  
14 651 ALFONSO VERA VERA 3 01:12:17.70 24:26.08 23:30.81 24:20.81  
15 993 CRISTOBAL VERA MORALES 3 01:16:15.69 25:02.81 24:43.32 26:29.56  
16 443 FELIPE ARANCIBIA MANZANO 3 01:17:53.47 25:39.08 25:49.57 26:24.82  
17 655 FERNANDO GONZALEZ ROJO 2 00:38:16.85 18:38.55 19:38.30    
18 937 IGOR HORMAZABAL JARAMILLO 2 01:12:48.19 26:22.33 46:25.86    
A 663 MATIAS VALENCIA OYADENEL 0 00:00:00.00        
A 327 PAULO ASTUDILLO AGUILERA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 419 AUGUSTO BORQUEZ ASTUDILLO 0 00:00:00.00        
A 194 LEO ROJAS YAÑEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
Prm-Int +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 22 PATRICIO BERNAL OTAROLA 3 00:58:21.67 19:06.57 19:15.54 19:59.56  
2 254 MARCELO VEGAS FLORES 3 00:59:31.92 19:51.56 20:01.80 19:38.56  
3 832 GERMAN VARAS CASTRO 3 00:59:57.90 19:48.81 19:57.80 20:11.29  
4 774 CRISTOBAL MONDACA FLORES 3 01:01:19.67 18:31.31 20:46.80 22:01.56  
5 227 RODRIGO VICENCIO PASACHE 3 01:01:24.18 20:02.56 20:29.06 20:52.56  
6 85 ROLANDO MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO 3 01:01:43.18 20:56.82 20:28.05 20:18.31  
7 528 HUMBERTO VICENCIO ARREDONDO 3 01:01:54.93 20:15.57 21:02.54 20:36.82  
8 530 CARLOS PAILAMILLA VIDELA 3 01:03:11.43 21:07.07 21:25.79 20:38.57  
9 458 ERNESTO JERIA HERNANDEZ 3 01:03:34.68 21:22.06 21:24.09 20:48.53  
10 108 MAURICIO PINILLA CORTEZ 3 01:04:15.41 20:50.55 21:38.81 21:46.05  
11 600 RIGOBERTO AHUMADA VEGA 3 01:04:48.43 21:07.31 21:53.81 21:47.31  
12 385 LITO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL 3 01:04:54.67 21:03.56 22:40.05 21:11.06  
13 67 RODRIGO FIGUEROA COBO 3 01:05:08.18 20:38.81 22:13.55 22:15.82  
14 531 EDWIN RAMIREZ GAJARDO 3 01:05:10.67 21:25.31 22:29.05 21:16.31  
15 36 JUAN ENRIQUE PINO RAMOS 3 01:07:09.94 23:21.57 21:30.31 22:18.06  
16 803 ALEX SALAZAR ASTUDILLO 3 01:07:41.93 21:41.56 22:19.80 23:40.57  
17 708 ENRIQUE SAAVEDRA LABARCA 3 01:09:52.42 20:58.30 23:18.06 25:36.06  
18 107 MIGUEL ASTUDILLO GUERRERO 3 01:10:22.19 22:37.31 24:04.06 23:40.82  
19 704 FRANCISCO OLMOS SALINAS 3 01:10:31.44 21:38.04 26:11.08 22:42.32  
20 906 JORGE DELGADO MARTINEZ 3 01:11:54.69 22:20.81 26:21.57 23:12.31  
21 841 PABLO SOLIS GARAY 3 01:12:12.94 23:00.06 24:43.31 24:29.57  
22 712 ERIC VALENCIA CISTERNA 3 01:15:48.93 23:32.31 23:48.56 28:28.06  
23 209 JOSE GALVEZ MERINO 3 01:15:56.95 24:44.56 25:37.58 25:34.81  
24 21 LUIS HERNANDEZ BARRAZA 3 01:21:44.97 23:08.31 27:36.58 31:00.08  
25 312 SIMON GONZALEZ WENKE 3 01:33:16.00 29:28.58 31:57.09 31:50.33  
26 579 VICTOR PAREDES JEREZ 2 00:58:21.41 29:38.83 28:42.58 00:00.00  
A 27 LUIS FELIPE CALDERON FERNANDEZ 1 00:22:11.31 22:11.31      
A 483 GUSTAVO CORTEZ FISCHER 0 00:00:00.00        
A 245 RONY CORTES CAMPOS 0 00:00:00.00        
A 553 FRANCISCO PIZARRO MORENO 0 00:00:00.00        
Escuela
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 391 YOSHUATT WALTON PONCE 2 00:37:49.34 18:42.55 19:06.79  
2 307 FRANCISCO DELGADO GONZALEZ 2 00:37:52.84 18:49.79 19:03.05  
3 858 HUMBERTO SILVA VICENCIO 2 00:39:30.59 20:26.31 19:04.28  
4 939 JAVIER PONCE TAPIA 2 00:41:24.85 19:49.54 21:35.31  
5 809 FRANCISCO JAVIER OLIVARES TAPIA 2 00:42:04.36 20:32.80 21:31.56  
6 532 GUILLERMO PEREZ AYALA 2 00:42:49.36 21:38.30 21:11.06  
7 217 GABRIEL ASTUDILLO GUZMAN 2 00:43:37.11 21:44.57 21:52.54  
8 135 ANGELO CARRASCO PUGA 2 00:44:48.10 22:18.56 22:29.54  
9 182 JOSE LUIS ESTEFO VEGA 2 00:47:18.87 23:00.31 24:18.56  
10 842 JOSE VILLAVICENCIO VILCHEZ 2 00:47:42.87 24:11.81 23:31.06  
11 305 PEDRO CHACANA MORENO 2 00:49:18.13 24:21.57 24:56.56  
12 14 GUILLERMO PIZARRO MORALES 2 00:50:13.62 28:56.57 21:17.05  
13 210 JUVENAL FERREIRA CALDERON 2 00:50:31.38 26:39.07 23:52.31  
14 658 MATIAS OLIVARES CASTIZAGA 2 00:50:50.63 24:36.82 26:13.81  
15 82 PABLO BASAEZ FERNANDEZ 2 00:51:07.63 25:08.30 25:59.33  
16 934 BENEDICTO PUGA PUGA 2 00:51:23.64 26:49.82 24:33.82  
17 306 BORIS ZAMORA VASQUEZ 2 00:51:38.62 25:18.31 26:20.31  
18 866 RAUL PIZARRO GONZALEZ 2 00:51:55.89 26:33.07 25:22.82  
19 450 LLAMAL CHAHUAN CERNA 2 00:52:04.89 25:27.57 26:37.32  
20 525 GABRIEL MONDACA ROJAS 2 00:52:07.37 25:21.82 26:45.55  
21 282 JUAN MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO 2 00:52:08.87 24:41.06 27:27.81  
22 410 MAURICIO ESPINOZA CORTES 2 00:52:49.03 25:38.38 27:10.65  
23 32 JUAN CARLOS HENRIQUEZ CANEO 2 00:52:55.38 24:43.82 28:11.56  
24 220 MAURICIO ORREGO FIGUEROA 2 00:54:36.39 27:13.09 27:23.30  
25 413 LUIS OMAR ALFARO BELTRAN 2 00:55:53.89 25:56.58 29:57.31  
26 190 IGNACIO COFRE TAPIA 2 00:56:07.37 26:30.82 29:36.55  
27 269 JESUS GONZALEZ ALBIÑEZ 2 00:58:08.13 31:32.82 26:35.31  
28 657 GABRIEL OLIVARES HENRIQUEZ 2 00:58:44.65 27:32.32 31:12.33  
29 189 CRISTOBAL OLIVARES BERNAL 2 01:00:12.10 27:41.33 32:30.77  
30 449 DIEGO PERALTA LLANA 2 01:00:19.41 27:14.59 33:04.82  
31 150 RUBEN FERNANDEZ GAETE 2 01:02:24.64 27:28.32 34:56.32  
32 377 JORGE BASAEZ OLIVARES 2 01:03:17.40 28:04.32 35:13.08  
33 618 PABLO RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ 2 01:03:17.68 31:04.35 32:13.33  
34 238 VICENTE DIAZ VASQUEZ 2 01:08:00.67 31:02.33 36:58.34  
35 543 MAURICIO FIGUEROA ROJO 1 00:21:23.31 21:23.31    
36 691 FERNANDO ORREGO ROJAS 1 00:23:47.81 23:47.81    
37 965 ROBERTO MARTINEZ RIOS 1 00:24:39.32 24:39.32    
38 326 CARLOS ROCO VERGARA 1 00:26:39.82 26:39.82    
39 646 HECTOR JOFRE ARAYA 1 00:27:23.31 27:23.31    
40 980 RENE ALVAREZ ALVAREZ 1 00:28:22.08 28:22.08    
41 330 LUIS GODOY CARDOZA 1 00:28:43.57 28:43.57    
42 141 JULIO ROZAS LOPEZ 1 00:30:57.34 30:57.34    
A 296 IGNACIO PAREDES PAREDES 0 00:00:00.00      
A 131 FRANCO ALFARO ROCO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 966 CAMILO MARTINEZ ASTUDILLO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 211 RICHARD MILLA ARAYA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 170 BASTIAN BARRERA PEREZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 321 EMILIO MATURANA LOPEZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 323 RICARDO ARANCIBIA BADILLO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 160 FABIAN MOLINOS APABLAZA 0 00:00:00.00      
85cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 83 AGUSTIN CORTEZ VALDEBENITO 2 00:37:07.05 18:48.28 18:18.77  
2 29 GABRIEL OLIVARES RIQUELME 2 00:37:23.05 19:08.03 18:15.02  
3 804 RODRIGO OLIVARES PONCE 2 00:40:14.58 20:20.30 19:54.28  
4 843 FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS 2 00:42:37.57 21:09.29 21:28.28  
5 112 LUIS EDUARDO TAPIA ADASME 2 00:43:54.58 21:58.79 21:55.79  
6 198 ERWIN ALFARO ROCO 2 00:45:25.33 22:59.29 22:26.04  
7 863 EMERSON ROMAN ZAMORA 2 00:45:28.34 22:55.80 22:32.54  
8 729 MATIAS AVILA DUSTA 2 00:45:36.34 21:01.04 24:35.30  
9 683 CRISTHIAN VALENCIA ASTUDILLO 2 00:49:29.59 22:57.29 26:32.30  
10 74 MARTIN HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO 2 00:54:53.86 25:59.55 28:54.31  
11 912 JANSEN JORQUERA ZAMORA 2 00:55:59.10 26:38.54 29:20.56  
12 212 SEBASTIAN LOPEZ GONZALEZ 1 00:43:03.82 43:03.82    
A 322 JOAQUIN SALAZAR CHACANA 0 00:00:00.00      
MINI 65cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 232 MATIAS PINTO SILVA 4 00:14:35.28 04:07.76 03:22.26 03:24.77 03:40.49  
2 362 JEAN TAPIA CORREA 4 00:14:54.77 03:55.26 03:26.77 03:23.49 04:09.25  
3 499 LUIS CADIZ HUERTA 4 00:14:59.78 03:27.52 03:58.24 03:44.51 03:49.51  
4 292 AMERICO GODOY PEREZ 4 00:15:18.55 03:54.76 03:37.51 04:04.77 03:41.51  
5 145 MATIAS ARACENA ASTUDILLO 4 00:15:46.04 03:58.26 03:52.01 03:55.02 04:00.75  
6 79 AMARO VALENZUELA CORTES 4 00:15:54.28 03:43.77 04:02.14 03:35.63 04:32.74  
7 494 CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ 4 00:16:10.53 04:55.51 03:39.26 03:50.02 03:45.74  
8 315 HECTOR JOFRE LOPEZ 4 00:17:06.52 04:43.74 04:09.28 04:09.49 04:04.01  
9 25 IGNACIO OJEDA MOYANO 4 00:17:06.54 03:37.52 03:31.00 03:28.27 06:29.75  
10 773 AILINE MONDACA OLIVARES 4 00:18:54.54 05:17.76 04:41.51 04:38.26 04:17.01  
11 588 JAVIERA MIRANDA GODOY 4 00:20:32.28 05:53.75 05:00.02 04:54.75 04:43.76  
12 262 KEVYN ARAYA CARVAJAL 4 00:24:24.56 08:01.27 05:48.26 05:28.26 05:06.77  
MINI 50cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 T08 T09 T010 PEN
1 493 CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ 10 00:11:22.69 01:06.61 01:15.86 01:08.16 01:02.25 01:07.00 01:14.15 01:03.85 01:08.27 01:08.27 01:08.27  
2 116 GASPAR VIAL ALFARO 10 00:11:29.66 01:10.01 01:23.00 01:02.00 01:07.76 01:08.98 01:05.40 01:07.61 01:02.52 01:14.49 01:07.89  
3 224 RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ 10 00:11:31.02 01:09.98 01:12.02 01:02.75 01:03.50 01:13.25 01:24.26 01:02.49 01:02.00 01:03.50 01:17.27  
4 970 TOMAS CASTRO SOLIS 10 00:11:38.79 01:07.50 01:10.02 01:09.75 01:08.25 01:06.74 01:09.76 01:14.76 01:10.49 01:09.00 01:12.52  
5 97 JOSE TOMAS OSSES ALVAREZ 10 00:11:40.29 01:10.50 01:10.77 01:15.50 01:09.25 01:08.25 01:09.00 01:07.50 01:07.75 01:10.25 01:11.52  
6 148 SIMON OSSES SOLAR 10 00:11:52.29 01:07.25 01:08.00 01:08.02 01:10.75 01:15.99 01:13.26 01:17.76 01:13.99 01:07.50 01:09.77  
7 801 LUIS MATURANA ALBORNOZ 10 00:11:53.29 01:16.50 01:06.52 01:06.00 01:14.75 01:14.25 01:09.26 01:05.49 01:05.75 01:10.50 01:24.27  
8 849 LUKAS PINTO SILVA 10 00:12:08.54 01:09.52 01:08.25 01:15.25 01:15.50 01:14.00 01:14.88 01:05.37 01:20.75 01:09.52 01:15.50  
9 208 MIGUEL RAMIREZ TUDELA 10 00:12:45.76 01:08.74 01:14.26 01:10.50 01:20.50 01:22.90 01:11.09 01:13.01 01:26.25 01:20.01 01:18.50  
10 138 THOMAS RUZ VASQUEZ 10 00:12:54.04 01:16.02 01:16.00 01:16.25 01:26.25 01:16.51 01:17.24 01:17.00 01:17.77 01:16.25 01:14.75  
11 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 10 00:12:58.29 01:18.00 01:18.02 01:15.50 01:15.74 01:13.76 01:15.26 01:20.99 01:22.00 01:18.02 01:21.00  
12 133 CONSTANZA RUZ VASQUEZ 10 00:13:12.02 01:19.75 01:20.75 01:19.00 01:16.00 01:35.76 01:15.74 01:13.50 01:18.02 01:15.25 01:18.25  
13 718 KARIM CHAHUAN NAVARRO 10 00:13:19.78 01:17.00 01:34.77 01:16.25 01:17.24 01:16.75 01:14.76 01:32.75 01:18.25 01:14.76 01:17.25  
14 267 VICENTE SAAVEDRA MORALES 10 00:13:33.28 01:13.25 01:23.52 01:29.25 01:12.99 01:18.50 01:26.25 01:18.51 01:17.00 01:24.26 01:29.75  
15 872 MAYRA TAPIA VALENCIA 10 00:14:00.53 01:23.00 01:25.02 01:22.50 01:24.99 01:24.27 01:20.74 01:25.00 01:21.76 01:25.50 01:27.75  
16 191 DIEGO ARACENA ASTUDILLO 10 00:14:08.03 01:29.76 01:27.01 01:37.49 01:22.00 01:26.27 01:18.49 01:17.25 01:23.76 01:27.25 01:18.75  
17 179 FRANCISCO ZAMORA FIGUEROA 10 00:14:33.03 01:50.52 01:23.50 01:24.49 01:25.50 01:22.51 01:24.25 01:21.26 01:25.50 01:28.50 01:27.00  
18 356 JAVIERA ESPINOZA SAN MARTIN 10 00:15:39.53 01:33.52 01:31.25 01:38.74 01:32.50 01:31.01 01:37.77 01:36.49 01:31.00 01:33.50 01:33.75  
19 941 TOMAS ARANDA AHUMADA 10 00:17:31.54 01:56.27 02:17.75 01:22.99 02:01.51 01:29.50 01:27.01 01:28.75 01:52.50 01:50.76 01:44.50  
20 379 BENE IRARRAZABAL VALDIVIA 10 00:21:45.04 02:55.01 02:10.74 02:01.76 02:07.75 02:11.51 02:08.00 01:53.76 01:56.25 02:03.63 02:16.63  
Mamadera
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 PEN
1 30 RENATO ARROYO CATALDO 5 00:06:26.77 01:18.26 01:17.25 01:14.00 01:13.76 01:23.50  
2 157 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 5 00:06:41.76 01:17.75 01:23.50 01:23.75 01:21.75 01:15.01  
3 104 VICENTE ROJAS VALENZUELA 5 00:06:48.01 01:14.75 01:15.00 01:34.75 01:18.76 01:24.75  
4 15 BENJAMIN ORDENES FUENTES 5 00:06:53.76 01:20.50 01:24.25 01:20.00 01:18.51 01:30.50  
5 574 MARTIN ARANCIBIA SALDIAS 5 00:07:34.01 01:28.50 01:26.50 01:29.00 01:26.26 01:43.75  
6 936 BENJAMIN HORMAZABAL GALLARDO 5 00:08:02.52 01:40.50 01:35.50 01:36.25 01:35.01 01:35.26  
7 213 IGNACIO MICHEA LAZO 5 00:08:05.01 01:37.50 01:36.00 01:29.51 01:42.50 01:39.50