CRONO 2ª FECHA ENDURO 3 VALLES 2015-2016
LONGOTOMA
Super Expertos
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 1 NAIN ANDRES CHAHUAN JARA 4 01:10:47.15 17:37.78 17:29.04 17:44.28 17:56.05  
2 422 JUAN EDUARDO QUIROZ AHUMADA 4 01:13:33.16 18:02.05 18:43.78 18:56.55 17:50.78  
3 39 EYNARD ENGBER YAÑEZ 4 01:14:35.45 18:03.32 18:24.28 18:19.04 19:48.81  
4 153 SEBASTIAN ARAYA VALCARCE 4 01:17:50.42 19:05.80 19:26.03 19:33.55 19:45.04  
5 3 RICARDO TORO VEAS 4 01:19:26.41 19:16.03 19:49.55 20:08.54 20:12.29  
6 207 CHRISTIAN DYSLI GUIÑEZ 4 01:20:38.67 19:59.80 20:16.80 20:02.53 20:19.54  
7 124 SEBASTIAN ARRIAZA CAICEO 4 01:25:26.68 20:36.04 20:56.79 21:57.56 21:56.29  
8 66 SEBASTIAN MIRANDA MIRANDA 4 01:30:00.70 21:46.79 23:21.56 23:03.05 21:49.30  
9 110 CRISTIAN CARRASCO FERNANDEZ 3 01:04:06.15 19:55.29 20:29.30 23:41.56    
Expertos
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 900 RODRIGO TAPIA RODRIGUEZ 4 01:16:54.91 18:37.78 19:12.80 19:31.05 19:33.28  
2 544 CRISTOBAL TOBAR SANCHEZ 4 01:17:46.18 19:38.80 19:06.53 19:25.55 19:35.30  
3 109 FELIPE GARAY CACERES 4 01:17:56.93 19:23.55 19:26.28 19:11.80 19:55.30  
4 275 SERGIO ROMERO TORO 4 01:19:45.92 19:32.80 19:58.53 20:28.05 19:46.54  
5 146 JAVIER OSSES SOLAR 4 01:20:12.17 19:52.80 19:33.28 20:38.80 20:07.29  
6 999 CARDENIO DELGADO MERCADO 4 01:23:27.43 20:07.30 20:50.04 21:01.05 21:29.04  
7 340 MANUEL ROCO VERGARA 4 01:25:05.93 21:07.80 20:36.04 21:33.55 21:48.54  
8 425 CARLOS PEÑA OSSES 4 01:29:55.44 22:38.55 23:09.55 22:49.29 21:18.05  
9 344 MANUEL QUIJANES ARAVENA 4 01:30:17.19 22:53.04 22:56.55 22:12.55 22:15.05  
10 92 IGNACIO SILVA CALONGE 4 01:30:30.45 22:05.29 23:23.31 22:48.05 22:13.80  
11 2 ERNESTO GOMEZ GODOY 4 01:37:01.22 23:47.80 22:24.80 23:22.05 27:26.57  
A 24 FRANZ ENGBER YAÑEZ 2 00:42:38.34 20:43.80 21:54.54      
A 402 ELIAS OSORIO MILLON 0 00:00:00.00          
Intermedios
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 426 FRANCISCO ARANDA SALINAS 3 00:58:45.64 18:49.04 19:54.81 20:01.79  
2 52 JEREMY LATUZ MUÑOZ 3 01:00:56.39 19:02.05 19:55.05 21:59.29  
3 12 GONZALO FERNANDEZ SOTO 3 01:01:11.89 19:43.78 20:39.06 20:49.05  
4 241 EDUARDO TORRES GARCIA 3 01:02:57.41 19:38.81 23:03.05 20:15.55  
5 331 FELIPE BARRIA PULGAR 3 01:04:06.40 20:41.30 21:47.29 21:37.81  
6 261 JAVIER AVALOS CARVAJAL 3 01:04:14.40 21:11.55 21:27.81 21:35.04  
7 517 LUCIANO ACEVEDO HERRERA 3 01:05:52.15 21:19.81 22:04.29 22:28.05  
8 627 OMAR LEON LEON 3 01:12:51.66 23:55.79 22:58.55 25:57.32  
A 566 NICOLAS VEGA SAAVEDRA 1 00:19:50.80 19:50.80      
A 309 NIMER HAMMAD DE LA ROSA 1 00:21:33.05 21:33.05      
Parejas
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 5 P.SILVA (49) - C.DELGADO (999) 2 00:41:21.34 20:14.53 21:06.81  
2 612 C.NILO (169) - P.OJEDA (752) 2 00:43:03.09 21:34.29 21:28.80  
3 144 S.ARRIAZA (124) - V.RODRIGUEZ (816) 2 00:43:25.34 21:39.54 21:45.80  
4 159 F.GARAY (109) - M.AVILA (729) 2 00:44:17.84 22:41.79 21:36.05  
5 903 H.ATENAS (199) - P.MANZANO (901) 2 00:44:36.36 22:14.79 22:21.57  
6 497 A.MARTINEZ (490) - P.HUERTA (496) 2 00:45:47.85 22:59.30 22:48.55  
7 819 M.MANZANO (197) - E.MANZANO (815) 2 00:47:40.35 23:08.55 24:31.80  
8 325 D.SALAZAR (86) - E.MATURANA (321) 2 00:55:47.13 26:43.05 29:04.08  
9 8 M.ROMERO (156) - N.FERNANDEZ (204) 1 00:21:08.54 21:08.54    
A 176 P.OSSES (991) - F.FERNANDEZ (995) 0 00:00:00.00      
E 860 F.PIZARRO (553) - L.MATURANA (864) 1 00:49:38.61 25:07.31 24:31.30  
Promocional
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 573 FRANCISCO VALENCIA BRUNA 3 01:03:30.16 20:22.81 21:17.53 21:49.82  
2 572 CRISTOBAL TAPIA RODRIGUEZ 3 01:03:55.14 21:44.79 20:44.80 21:25.55  
3 655 FERNANDO GONZALEZ ROJO 3 01:07:00.65 21:50.30 22:29.03 22:41.32  
4 925 PABLO FLORES CHAVEZ 3 01:07:32.40 22:18.80 22:37.05 22:36.55  
5 741 PABLO IGNACIO SOLIS FERNANDEZ 3 01:07:39.16 22:34.81 22:19.79 22:44.56  
6 638 LUIS TAPIA VEAS 3 01:07:40.14 22:34.04 22:53.56 22:12.54  
7 26 IAN LEX KEITH 3 01:08:54.15 22:44.30 23:24.81 22:45.04  
8 498 MANUEL MORALES OSSANDON 3 01:09:36.41 22:30.05 22:26.31 24:40.05  
9 963 RICARDO OLIVARES ARCE 3 01:09:54.15 22:47.04 23:42.56 23:24.55  
10 441 JORGE FREDES ESTAY 3 01:09:55.17 22:32.82 23:33.53 23:48.82  
11 654 ALEJANDRO GONGORA DUARTE 3 01:10:29.41 24:23.30 23:05.56 23:00.55  
12 512 CLAUDIO MORALES CORTES 3 01:10:49.40 23:21.79 24:17.81 23:09.80  
13 759 MAURO LEIVA CERDA 3 01:11:12.66 23:32.29 23:21.56 24:18.81  
14 605 NICOLAS CATALDO ARANCIBIA 3 01:11:15.42 23:34.04 23:52.31 23:49.07  
15 582 BENEDICTO MUÑOZ ESTAY 3 01:11:58.17 23:44.56 22:36.31 25:37.30  
16 518 JUAN RAMOS SOZA 3 01:12:37.42 22:42.80 24:10.81 25:43.81  
17 33 EDUARDO MORALES TAPIA 3 01:13:08.69 24:04.06 24:09.31 24:55.32  
18 942 VICTOR PEREZ PEREZ 3 01:15:53.42 24:36.80 25:20.56 25:56.06  
19 521 EDGAR TORRES FERNANDEZ 3 01:15:53.43 25:03.56 24:25.82 26:24.05  
20 329 CRISTIAN VASQUEZ CID 3 01:17:51.17 24:14.80 25:44.06 27:52.31  
21 433 NICOLAS TRINCADO RODRIGUEZ 3 01:21:27.93 25:13.30 28:33.06 27:41.57  
22 651 ALFONSO VERA VERA 3 01:23:48.94 26:21.55 28:20.81 29:06.58  
23 443 FELIPE ARANCIBIA MANZANO 3 01:56:34.02 27:38.82 33:04.09 55:51.11  
24 28 MILTHON BAEZA ARANCIBIA 2 00:51:15.88 22:53.31 28:22.57    
25 993 CRISTOBAL VERA MORALES 2 00:53:11.39 23:34.06 29:37.33    
26 937 IGOR HORMAZABAL JARAMILLO 2 00:58:00.88 25:10.81 32:50.07    
A 887 JONATHAN REYES CORREA 1 00:21:59.80 21:59.80      
A 437 JOSE MANUEL OLIVARES VENENCIANO 1 00:24:09.06 24:09.06      
A 533 LUIS AYALA BARRERA 1 00:26:04.82 26:04.82      
A 609 FERNANDO ASTORGA DROGUETT 0 00:00:00.00        
A 154 IVAN TAPIA SILVA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 601 HERNAN ATENAS COLLAO 0 00:00:00.00        
Prm-Int +30
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 22 PATRICIO BERNAL OTAROLA 3 01:05:56.65 21:35.21 22:13.31 22:08.13  
2 254 MARCELO VEGAS FLORES 3 01:06:07.66 21:48.30 21:48.06 22:31.30  
3 832 GERMAN VARAS CASTRO 3 01:06:17.91 21:56.56 22:05.30 22:16.05  
4 774 CRISTOBAL MONDACA FLORES 3 01:06:21.64 21:03.04 22:18.55 23:00.05  
5 803 ALEX SALAZAR ASTUDILLO 3 01:06:25.41 22:07.05 22:28.56 21:49.80  
6 458 ERNESTO JERIA HERNANDEZ 3 01:07:19.90 22:34.29 22:14.81 22:30.80  
7 227 RODRIGO VICENCIO PASACHE 3 01:07:57.66 21:59.05 22:42.55 23:16.06  
8 36 JUAN ENRIQUE PINO RAMOS 3 01:08:51.67 22:40.57 23:21.78 22:49.32  
9 553 FRANCISCO PIZARRO MORENO 3 01:08:59.42 22:32.81 23:15.56 23:11.05  
10 528 HUMBERTO VICENCIO ARREDONDO 3 01:09:17.16 23:04.80 23:13.80 22:58.56  
11 915 MARCOS ROMAN FERNANDEZ 3 01:09:32.17 22:40.81 23:31.30 23:20.06  
12 85 ROLANDO MONTENEGRO MONTENEGRO 3 01:09:51.92 22:37.82 23:48.05 23:26.05  
13 245 RONY CORTES CAMPOS 3 01:10:43.17 22:59.06 23:50.81 23:53.30  
14 600 RIGOBERTO AHUMADA VEGA 3 01:11:13.91 22:42.29 24:24.05 24:07.57  
15 67 RODRIGO FIGUEROA COBO 3 01:11:30.41 23:12.54 24:50.82 23:27.05  
16 747 ANDRES SOLIS ROLDAN 3 01:12:34.68 23:59.80 24:22.82 24:12.06  
17 841 PABLO SOLIS GARAY 3 01:13:21.67 23:56.30 25:21.55 24:03.82  
18 34 FRANCISCO OLIVARES SOZA 3 01:13:39.41 25:16.80 24:38.56 23:44.05  
19 704 FRANCISCO OLMOS SALINAS 3 01:14:30.91 23:08.54 24:49.55 26:32.82  
20 712 ERIC VALENCIA CISTERNA 3 01:14:50.68 24:59.06 24:35.82 25:15.80  
21 107 MIGUEL ASTUDILLO GUERRERO 3 01:17:27.67 24:45.05 25:58.06 26:44.56  
22 597 LUIS BERNAL OLIVARES 3 01:17:40.69 26:06.32 25:28.31 26:06.06  
23 579 VICTOR PAREDES JEREZ 3 01:22:19.19 26:57.30 27:30.06 27:51.83  
24 312 SIMON GONZALEZ WENKE 3 01:30:40.20 29:03.81 30:15.07 31:21.32  
25 21 LUIS HERNANDEZ BARRAZA 3 01:41:58.72 29:43.56 33:40.33 38:34.83  
26 385 LITO IRARRAZABAL IRARRAZABAL 2 00:50:57.38 24:36.56 26:20.82    
27 844 JUAN SOLIS GARAY 2 00:56:02.44 27:13.58 28:48.86    
28 739 CLAUDIO CARRIEL ZEPEDA 2 01:05:57.63 30:59.04 34:58.59    
A 530 CARLOS PAILAMILLA VIDELA 1 00:22:26.79 22:26.79      
A 108 MAURICIO PINILLA CORTEZ 1 00:22:48.55 22:48.55      
A 300 JAVIER CUETO CUETO 1 00:24:30.25 24:30.25      
A 111 CRISTIAN SAAVEDRA REINOSO 1 00:25:49.82 25:49.82      
A 531 EDWIN RAMIREZ GAJARDO 1 00:28:49.33 28:49.33      
A 156 MARCELO ROMERO GOMEZ 0 00:00:00.00        
Escuela
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 PEN
1 391 YOSHUATT WALTON PONCE 2 00:41:56.59 20:40.30 21:16.29  
2 307 FRANCISCO DELGADO GONZALEZ 2 00:42:46.60 20:40.80 22:05.80  
3 902 FELIPE GONZALEZ HERRERA 2 00:43:33.86 21:44.06 21:49.80  
4 939 JAVIER PONCE TAPIA 2 00:45:12.10 21:46.05 23:26.05  
5 809 FRANCISCO JAVIER OLIVARES TAPIA 2 00:46:05.10 23:08.54 22:56.56  
6 60 MARIO HENRIQUEZ CANEO 2 00:46:05.60 22:52.04 23:13.56  
7 532 GUILLEREREMO PEREZ AYALA 2 00:46:28.85 22:51.79 23:37.06  
8 14 GUILLERMO PIZARRO MORALES 2 00:46:41.40 22:38.54 24:02.86  
9 700 RAFAEL OLMOS VARAS 2 00:46:59.10 22:40.06 24:19.04  
10 815 ENZO MANZANO PEREZ 2 00:48:12.60 23:59.54 24:13.06  
11 552 LUIS SALVATIERRA OLMOS 2 00:48:39.86 24:47.80 23:52.06  
12 842 JOSE VILLAVICENCIO VILCHEZ 2 00:49:04.62 24:59.56 24:05.06  
13 82 PABLO BASAEZ FERNANDEZ 2 00:49:08.11 24:36.55 24:31.56  
14 270 JAVIER PONCE LILLO 2 00:49:41.62 26:29.56 23:12.06  
15 182 JOSE LUIS ESTEFO VEGA 2 00:50:00.36 25:00.55 24:59.81  
16 190 IGNACIO COFRE TAPIA 2 00:50:13.36 23:43.80 26:29.56  
17 187 MOISES ENCINA TAPIA 2 00:51:40.12 25:32.80 26:07.32  
18 210 JUVENAL FERREIRA CALDERON 2 00:51:47.86 27:09.55 24:38.31  
19 598 CESAR HERNANDEZ RIQUELME 2 00:52:35.38 24:55.06 27:40.32  
20 648 RICARDO PINTO CHACANA 2 00:52:49.11 25:33.80 27:15.31  
21 697 JOSE LIZANA GONZALEZ 2 00:53:09.62 24:45.55 28:24.07  
22 992 FABIO ORDENES PIZARRO 2 00:53:24.12 26:23.05 27:01.07  
23 450 LLAMAL CHAHUAN CERNA 2 00:53:38.37 24:48.05 28:50.32  
24 369 JUAN DIEGO FERNANDEZ PIWONKA 2 00:53:59.35 25:54.05 28:05.30  
25 410 MAURICIO ESPINOZA CORTES 2 00:54:00.54 26:42.61 27:17.93  
26 525 GABRIEL MONDACA ROJAS 2 00:54:27.71 27:08.55 27:19.16  
27 58 PABLO FORNER VICENCIO 2 00:54:49.14 27:33.57 27:15.57  
28 287 FERNANDO OLIVARES OLIVARES 2 00:55:01.38 26:35.31 28:26.07  
29 657 GABRIEL OLIVARES HENRIQUEZ 2 00:55:27.38 25:26.05 30:01.33  
30 966 CAMILO MARTINEZ ASTUDILLO 2 00:55:28.88 28:31.56 26:57.32  
31 129 OMAR SAAVEDRA SILVA 2 00:56:25.38 28:23.07 28:02.31  
32 413 LUIS OMAR ALFARO BELTRAN 2 00:57:20.38 28:17.80 29:02.58  
33 326 CARLOS ROCO VERGARA 2 00:57:29.14 28:32.81 28:56.33  
34 396 JHONATAN VERGARA ULLOA 2 00:58:31.13 34:51.07 23:40.06  
35 965 ROBERTO MARTINEZ RIOS 2 00:59:53.89 30:16.56 29:37.33  
36 788 JOSE LUIS COFRE TAPIA 2 01:00:58.39 26:51.81 34:06.58  
37 377 JORGE BASAEZ OLIVARES 2 01:01:56.89 31:51.56 30:05.33  
38 178 JAVIER QUINTANA LEIVA 2 01:09:16.41 37:05.83 32:10.58  
39 188 ELISEO AGUIRRE OYANEDEL 2 01:09:45.91 31:50.82 37:55.09  
40 866 RAUL PIZARRO GONZALEZ 2 01:11:12.40 29:32.56 41:39.84  
41 189 CRISTOBAL OLIVARES BERNAL 1 00:28:55.81 28:55.81    
42 354 MATIAS DELGADO GONZALEZ 1 00:34:08.84 34:08.84    
A 170 BASTIAN BARRERA PEREZ 0 00:00:00.00      
A 500 MANUEL KAHLER VEGA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 755 CESAR CUEVAS LEIVA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 904 CLAUDIO BUSTAMANTE BENAVIDES 0 00:00:00.00      
A 726 ROGELIO MUÑOZ NAVARRETE 0 00:00:00.00      
A 218 MARCELO JERIA TAPIA 0 00:00:00.00      
A 743 GABRIEL ASTUDILLO OLIVARES 0 00:00:00.00      
A 543 MAURICIO FIGUEROA ROJO 0 00:00:00.00      
A 330 LUIS GODOY CARDOZA 0 00:00:00.00      
E 393 MANUEL SILVA PAREDES 2 00:42:11.59 15:29.52 26:42.07  
85cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 PEN
1 29 GABRIEL OLIVARES RIQUELME 3 00:37:29.58 12:20.53 12:21.78 12:47.27  
2 83 AGUSTIN CORTEZ VALDEBENITO 3 00:38:27.08 12:41.53 12:53.03 12:52.52  
3 322 JOAQUIN SALAZAR CHACANA 3 00:38:39.34 12:32.03 12:36.28 13:31.03  
4 175 LUCAS VALDEBENITO CABRERA 3 00:39:22.34 12:53.53 13:12.04 13:16.77  
5 444 CRISTOBAL BERRIOS GUERRA 3 00:39:26.08 13:09.53 13:08.02 13:08.53  
6 804 RODRIGO OLIVARES PONCE 3 00:41:33.09 13:44.04 13:55.53 13:53.52  
7 843 FELIPE ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS 3 00:42:20.59 14:37.79 13:55.53 13:47.27  
8 112 LUIS EDUARDO TAPIA ADASME 3 00:44:03.84 14:34.52 14:50.05 14:39.27  
9 683 CRISTHIAN VALENCIA ASTUDILLO 3 00:46:34.34 15:09.77 15:00.79 16:23.78  
10 198 ERWIN ALFARO ROCO 3 00:47:49.85 16:06.27 15:55.29 15:48.29  
11 74 MARTIN HERNANDEZ ASTUDILLO 3 00:48:43.34 16:17.78 16:14.04 16:11.52  
12 702 MATIAS MORALES MIRANDA 3 00:49:31.11 16:27.29 16:16.03 16:47.79  
13 485 RENATO BERNAL PIÑA 3 01:05:14.64 20:32.77 19:55.56 24:46.31  
14 863 EMERSON ROMAN ZAMORA 2 00:28:52.31 13:56.29 14:56.02    
A 729 MATIAS AVILA DUSTA 1 00:13:12.28 13:12.28      
A 6 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ARAVENA 1 00:22:52.55 22:52.55      
A 912 JANSEN JORQUERA ZAMORA 0 00:00:00.00        
A 964 JAIME ASTUDILLO PIZARRO 0 00:00:00.00        
MINI 65cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 T05 T06 T07 PEN
1 232 MATIAS PINTO SILVA 7 00:14:02.54 01:59.02 02:05.25 01:59.01 02:00.51 01:58.50 01:59.49 02:00.76  
2 25 IGNACIO OJEDA MOYANO 7 00:14:11.70 02:02.99 01:59.52 02:02.00 02:06.01 01:59.74 02:00.27 02:01.17  
3 499 LUIS CADIZ HUERTA 7 00:14:24.04 02:12.76 02:00.99 02:00.52 02:00.75 02:01.01 02:06.99 02:01.02  
4 494 CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ 7 00:14:35.03 02:08.25 02:06.76 02:03.26 02:02.01 02:06.50 02:04.01 02:04.24  
5 328 MAYKOL BIERMORIEZ RAMOS 7 00:14:40.54 02:05.02 02:18.00 02:04.26 02:06.99 02:02.52 02:02.74 02:01.01  
6 79 AMARO VALENZUELA CORTES 7 00:15:06.78 02:12.76 02:11.49 02:06.77 02:07.01 02:06.50 02:05.76 02:16.49  
7 292 AMERICO GODOY PEREZ 7 00:15:19.79 02:11.02 02:10.25 02:08.51 02:10.51 02:08.75 02:09.99 02:20.76  
8 145 MATIAS ARACENA ASTUDILLO 7 00:15:24.78 02:14.51 02:12.00 02:13.01 02:11.50 02:13.01 02:10.49 02:10.26  
9 773 AILINE MONDACA OLIVARES 7 00:16:07.77 02:25.74 02:19.01 02:17.26 02:17.26 02:17.99 02:15.02 02:15.49  
10 668 BASTIAN NAVIA ROCO 7 00:16:50.28 02:25.24 02:26.27 02:24.50 02:25.26 02:21.26 02:24.74 02:23.01  
11 262 KEVYN ARAYA CARVAJAL 7 00:17:38.05 02:35.76 02:37.26 02:28.01 02:27.01 02:27.99 02:29.26 02:32.76  
MINI 50cc
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 493 CRISTOBAL HUERTA PEREZ 4 00:07:04.51 01:45.26 01:50.75 01:43.74 01:44.76  
2 224 RAFAEL ALFARO CRUZ 4 00:07:06.43 01:48.25 01:44.75 01:46.44 01:46.99  
3 148 SIMON OSSES SOLAR 4 00:07:15.51 01:46.51 01:47.75 01:52.37 01:48.88  
4 849 LUKAS PINTO SILVA 4 00:07:19.02 01:51.01 01:48.00 01:51.26 01:48.75  
5 801 LUIS MATURANA ALBORNOZ 4 00:07:25.76 01:48.51 01:52.26 01:54.25 01:50.74  
6 97 JOSE TOMAS OSSES ALVAREZ 4 00:07:28.01 01:53.51 01:51.49 01:51.27 01:51.74  
7 970 TOMAS CASTRO SOLIS 4 00:07:35.26 01:55.51 01:53.99 01:53.75 01:52.01  
8 208 MIGUEL RAMIREZ TUDELA 4 00:07:42.75 01:53.75 01:54.99 02:01.73 01:52.28  
9 905 LUCAS BUSTAMANTE MORALES 4 00:07:44.51 01:59.52 01:55.24 01:54.50 01:55.25  
10 718 KARIM CHAHUAN NAVARRO 4 00:07:48.52 01:54.76 01:59.26 01:55.75 01:58.75  
11 223 JOSHUA BIERMORIEZ JOFRE 4 00:07:54.77 02:03.50 01:59.01 01:59.75 01:52.51  
12 155 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 4 00:08:17.61 02:07.75 02:02.52 02:01.98 02:05.36  
13 865 YOHAN LAZO MACHADO 4 00:08:23.27 02:05.50 02:05.76 02:02.75 02:09.26  
14 192 MONSERRAT MANDUJANO ORMASABAL 4 00:08:24.77 02:05.76 02:05.00 02:03.75 02:10.26  
15 138 THOMAS RUZ VASQUEZ 4 00:08:30.26 02:04.00 02:15.74 02:04.51 02:06.01  
16 872 MAYRA TAPIA VALENCIA 4 00:08:36.01 02:08.24 02:10.02 02:11.24 02:06.51  
17 133 CONSTANZA RUZ VASQUEZ 4 00:08:42.75 02:08.75 02:27.51 02:02.24 02:04.25  
18 191 DIEGO ARACENA ASTUDILLO 4 00:09:00.02 02:38.26 02:05.76 02:08.02 02:07.98  
19 356 JAVIERA ESPINOZA SAN MARTIN 4 00:09:13.77 02:12.00 02:07.51 02:14.25 02:40.01  
20 941 TOMAS ARANDA AHUMADA 4 00:09:37.01 02:51.49 02:12.26 02:15.50 02:17.76  
21 379 BENE IRARRAZABAL VALDIVIA 4 00:11:26.28 02:48.00 02:40.76 03:01.01 02:56.51  
A 179 FRANCISCO ZAMORA FIGUEROA 0 00:00:00.00          
Mamadera
Lugar Num Nombre Vta TOTAL T01 T02 T03 T04 PEN
1 30 RENATO ARROYO CATALDO 4 00:07:59.77 02:02.51 01:58.75 01:57.75 02:00.76  
2 104 VICENTE ROJAS VALENZUELA 4 00:08:12.27 02:03.01 02:01.50 02:07.75 02:00.01  
3 157 RUBEN FERNANDEZ JARA 4 00:08:21.81 02:06.00 02:08.76 02:04.25 02:02.80  
4 15 BENJAMIN ORDENES FUENTES 4 00:08:47.52 02:10.76 02:13.75 02:10.01 02:13.00  
5 574 MARTIN ARANCIBIA SALDIAS 4 00:09:53.77 02:19.51 02:49.50 02:18.01 02:26.75  
6 256 MAXIMO LASSIBATT ARREDONDO 4 00:10:42.78 02:36.76 02:33.25 02:36.01 02:56.76  
7 195 GASPAR BARRIA COROSEO 4 00:12:00.78 02:55.26 02:57.51 02:56.26 03:11.75